Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 3,1 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:31:24Elin Månsson18:46
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:36Marianne Andersen18:40
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+3:21Saila Kinni19:43
4FINMS Parma (3)+4:03Tiia Istolahti20:46
5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+4:38Saara Norrgran21:20
6SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+4:47Irina Nyberg20:39
7FINPargas IF (44)+5:58Alexandra Enlund19:58
8NORHalden SK (15)+6:02Elena Roos19:46
9SWEOK Kåre (51)+6:03Kajsa Risby19:15
10SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+6:04Emma Bjessmo23:09
11SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+6:05Isia Basset22:18
12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+6:06Johanna Börjesson Eriksson19:57
13SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+6:07Sina Tommer20:10
14DENOK Pan Århus (10)+6:09Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen21:51
15FINKoovee (7)+6:16Niittynen Miia20:27
16FINRastikarhut (14)+6:17Elli Peltomäki20:24
17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+6:18Anna-Kaisa Anjala20:41
18SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+6:21Elin Carlsson20:43
19SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+6:32Kristine Berglia21:16
20FINEspoon Suunta (67)+6:40Melina Lahdenperä21:43
21NORNydalens SK (77)+7:04Silje Ekroll Jahren19:23
22FINLynx (26)+7:08Karoliina Sundberg19:38
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+7:11Lotta Eerola19:57
24LTUIGTISA (9)+7:33Sandra Grosberga20:25
25FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+7:42Sofia Haajanen18:46
26FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+7:51Yulia Novikova20:10
27SWETullinge SK (66)+7:53Rebecka Heinrup22:18
28SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+8:06Zsofia Sarközy21:01
29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+8:10Mikaela Karjalainen21:45
30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+8:17Gabriella Gustafsson22:06
31SWEJärla Orientering (4)+8:30Elin Hemmyr-Skantze22:27
32FINKalevan Rasti (32)+8:34Siiri Silvennoinen22:59
33SWELinköpings OK (55)+8:37Carina Polzer22:14
34FINHiisirasti (13)+8:47Daria Borisova19:29
35FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+8:48Barbora Chaloupska21:28
36SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+8:51Stina Haraldsson22:30
37SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:31Paula Gross20:21
38NORHalden SK 2 (29)+9:42Eveliina Hirvonen20:31
39SUIOl Norska (6)+9:42Siri Nyfeler20:41
40FINKoovee 2 (38)+10:46Vike Laura25:15
41NORIL Tyrving (56)+11:34Marion Aebi20:13
42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+11:38Heini Saarimäki21:09
43SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+12:07Julia Jakob19:04
44SWEÄrla IF (85)+12:19Lisa Andersson20:55
45SWESundsvalls OK (107)+12:28Hanna Hugosson20:41
46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+12:40Elina Lammi21:24
47SWEOK Roslagen (63)+12:42Teklé Gvildyté21:44
48SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+12:44Elin Dahlin21:12
49NORHalden SK 3 (125)+13:38Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen22:11
50FINPargas IF 2 (256)+13:44Laura Portin21:44
51SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+13:49Katrin Müller22:38
52SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+14:02Emma Dahlstedt25:30
53SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+14:09Sara Eskilsson21:41
54FINBailamama (240)+14:16Kaisa Laapas22:04
55NORNTNUI (17)+14:21Tilla Farnes Hennun22:50
56FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+14:32Satu Tahvonen23:46
57SWEOK Orion (46)+14:46Hanna Wiesniewska21:00
58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+15:13Tiina Haarlaa22:14
59FINKoovee 3 (87)+15:24Reetta Lakanen23:30
60FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+15:24Heidi Plit23:33
61SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+15:25Moa Pettersson24:37
62SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+15:28Moa Gustafsson23:42
63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+15:33Milla Mattila23:23
64SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+15:37Agata Olejnik21:53
65FINMS Parma 2 (84)+15:39Essi Hakala23:47
66SWEEksjö SOK (42)+15:40Fanny Sundblad23:10
67NORLillomarka OL (27)+15:42Anina Brunner22:44
68FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+15:53Henna Skog27:09
69NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+15:55Lise Ö Bagstevold24:07
70FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+15:58Raita Pakkanen24:27
71FINLynx 2 (72)+16:02Tuuli Heikkilä24:03
72NORFossum IF (48)+16:03Maria Brodin24:47
73SWEOK Tisaren (18)+16:05Ellinor Tjernlund25:19
74RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+16:36Natasha Giklova20:09
75SWEOK Södertörn (28)+16:47Hanna Lagerberg26:45
76SWESävedalens AIK (61)+16:49Maria Magnusson20:00
77NORNTNUI 3 (149)+16:55Nymark Tonje Aasheim24:53
78SWEOK Linne (16)+17:17Hilda Forsgren20:23
79GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+17:22Patricia Nieke21:50
80FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+17:25Ida Jussila22:20
81FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+17:31Alli Haavisto22:16
82SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+17:33Anna Kindlundh21:51
83NORByåsen IL (52)+17:35Göril Eide28:51
84FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+17:37Tia Tarkiainen22:09
85SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+18:28Evgeniya Ryapalova22:46
86RUSNord West (79)+18:32Daria Krasilnikova23:15
87SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+18:33Ellen Blennow25:27
88SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+18:34Ronja Hugg22:55
89FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+18:38Roosa Pelkonen22:57
90FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+18:53Emma Stenbacka25:12
91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+18:55Sari Nurmela21:52
92FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+18:56Suvi Heittola22:33
93FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+19:00Moona Havula26:30
94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+19:06Tove Olsson24:38
95FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+19:11Eeva Linnainmaa26:16
96SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+19:14Rahela Brunner22:05
97CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+19:53Katerina Grycova23:50
98FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+19:55Milja Väätäjä22:45
99NORAsker SK (68)+19:59Anna Öfsthus Gravir27:08
100RUSNorthern Wind (58)+20:45Natalia Kondrashova22:19
101NORKonnerud IL (197)+20:47Mille Jägtvik24:15
102FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+20:58Aleksandra Voytova29:19
103SWEOK Ravinen (75)+21:14Moa Westblad26:13
104NORFreidig SPK (80)+21:22Dina Reitan26:21
105FINMS Parma 3 (189)+21:58Emma Katajamäki26:28
106FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+22:33Elisa Dresen25:12
107FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+22:59Jenna Tulonen29:28
108FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+23:30Heini Rintanen22:15
109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+23:49Anniina Taipale25:34
110SWENyköpings OK (88)+23:56Rebecca Hylander29:39
111SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+24:07Julia Rajan24:25
112FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+25:04Salla Pitkänen23:50
113SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+25:10Kateryna Dzema22:05
114FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+25:23Essi Hietaoja27:56
115DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+25:26Mathilde Kracht26:50
116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+25:26Sanna Ylikylä22:04
117FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+25:35Riikka Ajalin29:15
118NORNTNUI 2 (70)+25:38Åsne Skram Trömborg20:14
119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+25:46Sari Vääränen31:32
120NORVaregg IL (98)+25:46Tora Nymark29:43
121LATOK Kapa (137)+25:47Ieva Ruksane25:57
122FINSK Vuoksi (120)+25:50Anni Toiviainen25:10
123SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+25:52Benita Månsson25:09
124SWELeksands OK (117)+26:01Tuva Spik24:55
125FINOK77 (114)+26:05Isabel Donner24:17
126SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+26:06Julia Ohlsson25:21
127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+26:09Rebecka Nylin23:30
128RUSOmega (119)+26:20Mariya Krylova24:59
129SWEOK Roxen (153)+26:21Agnes Westerberg23:17
130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+26:26Katja Lahtinen29:40
131SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+26:27Rebecca Mårtensson26:33
132FINLappeen Riento (126)+26:31Mia Saarilaakso25:55
133SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+26:34Frida Junegard28:45
134NOROK Moss (531)+26:38Johanne B.Tjernshaugen25:42
135FINEspoon Akilles (141)+26:39Anna Voutilainen23:46
136FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+26:40Mette Nygård25:43
137SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+26:46katarina Östberg25:23
138NORNight Hawk (618)+26:49Anna Jacobsen Gaski26:22
139NORKongsberg OL (134)+26:51Helene Eger23:07
140NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+26:52Kine Gulliksen29:23
141SWEOK Rodhen (138)+27:02Jessica Söllvander23:30
142NORGanddal IL (250)+27:04Trine Bolstad Scheie30:32
143SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+27:05Jutta Jussila24:18
144FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+27:11Salla Lilja23:39
145FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+27:17Jenni Kivikko25:39
146SWESnättringe SK (243)+27:17Frida Hector27:52
147SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+27:35Erica Pettersson25:43
148LATZVOC (294)+27:39Aija Denija Trezina23:43
149NOREmblem IL (203)+28:15Katharina Rogstad31:38
150FINOK77 2 (182)+28:24Miina Ruokolainen24:56
151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+28:31Roosa Ruoti27:24
152FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+28:43Ekaterina Vlasova22:10
153NORNTNUI 5 (466)+28:47Synne Fossöy30:54
154FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+29:10Julia Himilä26:58
155SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+29:10Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa23:21
156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+29:12Johanna Kiiski24:24
157SWEOK Milan (124)+29:14Therese Korkeakoski25:46
158FINIF Femman (62)+29:17Hanna Lindgren23:29
159FINOlavin Rasti (179)+29:17Kukka-Maaria Kärki25:34
160FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+29:20Laura Jerkku27:50
161SWETäby OK (340)+29:23Linda Lönneberg25:34
162NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+29:26Gro Sandstad Eidsmo27:35
163SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+29:37Erica Edman27:06
164FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+29:40Paula Porkka27:47
165FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+29:53Hanna-Maija Koski27:56
166RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+29:54Anna Trempoltseva26:04
167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+30:00Kirsi Kiiskinen27:02
168SWESundbybergs IK (614)+30:01Sigrid Carlsson28:16
169SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+30:04Anna Gröll25:28
170SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+30:09Amanda Holmgren26:12
171FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+30:10Marika Suominen25:12
172FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+30:10Tarja Taulavuori29:37
173SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+30:11sofia Sundström28:05
174FINUlvilan Ura (346)+30:13Susanna Palomäki26:14
175FINMS Parma 4 (223)+30:14Noora Neuvonen28:52
176SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+30:18Jenny Wegmüller23:57
177NORHalden SK 4 (139)+30:21Hedda Raadal Björlo27:18
178FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+30:24Johanna Räsänen29:17
179LATOK Meridians (154)+30:27Zanda Abzalone24:09
180FINHiiltomiehet (167)+30:27Venla Heinimaa24:14
181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+30:29Heini Hemminki25:32
182SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+30:31Maria Ossiansson23:37
183FINOK Trian (104)+30:37Päivi Julku30:58
184FINRasTiimi (192)+30:55Katariina Tiitto27:50
185FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+30:57Henna Hyvärinen28:55
186FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+31:04Maarit Korpi30:04
187FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+31:05Outi Savisaari27:12
188FINRasti-Jussit (281)+31:10Anna Ruokola26:34
189FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+32:08Aino Rantala31:15
190FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+32:10Henna Siren25:44
191SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+32:15Johanna Nordström27:37
192FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+32:23Marikki Nygård25:51
193RUSLegenda (277)+32:30Julia Bolshakova30:19
194NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+32:30Marianne Dähli33:03
195NOROppsal orientering (163)+33:22Tina Kalleson30:43
196FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+33:25Emilia Schmidt25:52
197SUIO-Motion (327)+33:30Anna Gasser25:02
198CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+33:33Martina Opalkova24:44
199NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+33:35Hilde Vassend41:51
200SWEOK Kolmården (145)+33:38Tora Westerberg32:13
201FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+33:40Saana-Maria Rahko22:44
202FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+33:40Netta Hjelm25:48
203FINLynx 5 (191)+33:42Sini Närvä27:51
204RUSNord West 2 (160)+33:42Elena Savenkova28:37
205LTUOK Fortuna (113)+33:43Migle Susinskaite22:49
206FINSK Uusi (254)+33:46Lucia Misas32:04
207FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+33:47Johanna Niittymäki22:58
208NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+33:50Thea Sildnes Baklid25:10
209ESPCatalonia Team (152)+34:00Marta Bruns28:13
210FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+34:04Anni Laine26:33
211SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+34:05Caroline Guttke26:26
212FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+34:06Eerika Riutto26:06
213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+34:20Ruska Saarela29:00
214FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+34:21Kerttu Peura28:44
215FINNärpes OK (173)+34:23Pernilla Backlund33:26
216RUSVesta (474)+34:27Anna Vakhitova27:16
217FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+34:29Nea Åberg28:14
218SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+34:32Diana Soldagg26:52
219RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+34:33Ulya Kuprienko22:34
220SWEUmeå OK (186)+34:37Lea Edvardsson27:37
221FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+34:39Linnea Soikkeli28:00
222FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+34:45Outi-Maria Siponen27:39
223FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+35:01Anna Kurkela28:20
224FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+35:03Paula Heikkinen23:02
225FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+35:04Tuula Haverinen29:05
226SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+35:06Joline Ingelsson28:03
227SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+35:18Olena Postelnyak22:45
228NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+35:22Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen32:16
229NORVang OL (368)+35:27Tone Bleken Rud36:21
230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+35:30Viivi Kainlauri31:11
231FINLynx 4 (267)+35:30Kirsi Isoherranen29:46
232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+35:36Anni Mäntylä28:58
233FINKarjaan Ura (353)+35:50Sanna Hosio33:43
234FINRasti-Jyry (341)+35:55Jenni Castren29:05
235SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+36:00Signe Sirma28:26
236SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+36:03Alexandra Svanström29:44
237NORFrol IL (204)+36:06Sara Profors28:43
238FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+36:08Iina Koskela24:09
239LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+36:25Ilze Lapina25:30
240RUSDeaf russian team (392)+36:28Darya Gavrilova24:44
241RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+36:34Irina Borevich24:47
242FINHauhon Sisu (543)+36:45Pirketta Niskanen30:04
243NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+36:54Karoline Andersen24:57
244SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+36:56Wilma Bergander25:29
245FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+37:01Outi Haikama27:15
246FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+37:11Sanna Koskela26:30
247GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+37:12Chloe Potter24:24
248FINLynx 3 (130)+37:36Veera Turakainen29:10
249SUIOLV Zug (301)+37:41Doris Grüniger29:14
250FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+37:44Maija Laitimo31:49
251SWEVäxjö OK (116)+38:01Alicia Lundgren23:02
252FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+38:08Emmi Nummela28:09
253FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+38:13Päivi Pitkänen26:24
254FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+38:15Sara Virolainen29:53
255FINIF Minken (534)+38:18Nina Sundberg32:33
256SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+38:18Norrby Katarina28:33
257FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+38:20Virpi Hyytiäinen29:20
258FINIisalmen Visa (366)+38:21Terhi Huovinen31:26
259SWEGävle OK (271)+38:22Kristin Boman27:39
260LATOK Saldus (420)+38:24Ilze Cahrausa35:53
261SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+38:53Hanna Röstin25:59
262SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+39:13Lovisa Larsson22:38
263FINKoovee 5 (297)+39:18Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli30:04
264FINMS Parma 6 (398)+39:21Sanna Salmenoja24:34
265FINBailamama 2 (382)+39:29Salla Töyrylä25:17
266RUSLeader PTZ (244)+39:33Tamara Toivonen26:53
267FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+39:38Katja Hannula23:59
268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+39:44Riikka Otsamo25:53
269FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+39:48Maria Laitinen32:39
270FINRasti-Nokia (354)+39:55Johanna Pellinen28:07
271FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+39:56Piritta Wartiainen26:49
272FINNavi (170)+39:58Heini Tarvainen31:15
273SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+40:01Ellen Davidsson24:19
274FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+40:01Marjukka Hanhijärvi28:45
275FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+40:02Iisa Jutila28:16
276FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+40:03Aija Koistinen25:16
277FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+40:04Eveliina Välimaa27:36
278FINKoovee 6 (544)+40:06Maria Deptulska29:26
279FINNastolan Terä (342)+40:06Inka Komonen26:12
280SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+40:08Eva Elfving22:41
281FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+40:12Marjut Varpula27:30
282FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+40:15Taina Uotila28:53
283FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+40:16Jaana Kari27:04
284FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+40:17Katja Seppänen26:08
285SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+40:18Emelie Karlsson32:36
286FINLapin Veikot (272)+40:20Iiris Saarenpää27:42
287LATIK Auseklis (266)+40:22Eliza Ozola24:29
288FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+40:28Satu Himanka32:37
289FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+40:41Niina Kauppinen31:35
290RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+40:50Aleksandra Barkalova28:17
291FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+40:51Sonja Mörsky28:16
292SUIOLV Baselland (127)+41:03Anais Cattin27:26
293NORFana IL (1721)+41:07Lise Christensen33:08
294NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+41:08Ingrid Blindheim24:56
295FINAumot (1539)+41:12Isabella Aumo28:57
296FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+41:20Liisa Kriktilä31:18
297SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+41:22Nadja Dahlström30:24
298FINMalax IF (633)+41:23Johanna Häggman26:30
299FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+41:44Pirjo Knuuti28:26
300FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+41:47Maija Lång34:28
301NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+41:52Milda Öhlckers30:02
302RUSOmega 2 (269)+41:54Anastasiya Skopinskaya27:30
303FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+42:04Sanni Haikara29:52
304FINOK Trian 6 (592)+42:12Iina Hasu28:56
305FINIF Brahe (343)+42:29Malin Johansson28:25
306FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+42:32Tiina Naakka31:22
307SWETibro OK (627)+42:34Ebba Andren30:43
308SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+42:44Lea Troxler33:15
309FINLahden Taimi (184)+42:47Natalia Paladieva31:51
310FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+43:18Vilma Kyyrö30:19
311FINRasti 88 (365)+43:22Anna Jasu32:17
312FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+43:23Maria Kettu29:51
313FINOK Trian 3 (290)+43:26Charlotta Linnaila27:22
314RUSO-girls (246)+43:27Elena Bannikova25:35
315FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+43:27Johanna Pensas26:45
316FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+43:30Helena Matilainen27:28
317FINPihkaniskat (220)+43:35Linda Heiskanen30:26
318FINRasti-Lukko (155)+43:37Maria Hyörtti32:01
319FINRasti-Vihti (521)+43:41Ilona Kuittinen29:36
320FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+43:58Helena Halkosaari33:28
321SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+44:06Agnes Damberg29:15
322FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+44:08Tiina Kerkola27:45
323FINOK Botnia (264)+44:10Nicolina Berg27:40
324FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+44:10Kaisa Heikkinen29:02
325SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+44:12Anna Johansson32:39
326FINSomeron Esa (209)+44:15Johanna Luhtala26:36
327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+44:17Saana Peltola27:48
328SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+44:18Erika Lindholm24:36
329SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+44:21Marina Axelsson28:36
330FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+44:26Siiri Itkonen28:50
331FINHuhta (493)+44:29Tiina Huhta29:22
332SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+44:37Ina Skalberg31:40
333SWEJärfälla OK (561)+44:43Ann Roller29:07
334NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+44:43Unn Hilde Heggedal29:34
335FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+44:46Terhi Kauppila29:59
336SWEOK Denseln (91)+44:47Elizabete Blumentale23:41
337ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+44:51Birgit Russka27:26
338FINOK77 3 (268)+44:51Heidi Torp-Donner31:52
339ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+45:23Jessica Lucchetta24:30
340RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+45:36Natalia Savelieva28:10
341FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+45:37Sanna Tolsa27:11
342BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+45:41Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka27:32
343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+45:58Vilma Wahlsten28:36
344SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+46:00Anna Ek Larsson45:09
345FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+46:05Sanna Vaahtera29:46
346FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+46:07Milla Vehkaoja29:15
347FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+46:11Emmi Järvelä26:47
348SWEGotlands OF (443)+46:13Emma Lindgren26:04
349SWEVästerås SOK (133)+46:24Elin Nallgård29:49
350ESTOK Vöru (288)+46:41Kristiina Himma27:59
351LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+46:41Alvita Mirecka26:02
352NORNTNUI 4 (213)+47:08Idunn Haavengen32:11
353FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+47:25Jenna Leipijärvi37:30
354FINPellon Ponsi (385)+47:26Aino Vuopio22:35
355FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+47:28Janita Ojala30:39
356FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+47:28Laura Leppälä25:14
357NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+47:44Lenka Westin39:55
358FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+47:46Petra Väliheikki28:25
359RUSUltra (716)+47:49Maria Tambasava25:45
360POLOK!Sport (231)+47:51Natalia Najman31:53
361NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+48:02Åsne Haavengen25:41
362FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+48:04Leena Hirvonen29:00
363FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+48:10Laura Uusi-Simola35:32
364FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+48:14Sarita Mäkelä27:17
365FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+48:18Aini Vuorinen28:50
366LATOZONS OK (375)+48:26Laura Pukite29:15
367NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+48:32Vilde Margrethe Säbbö23:07
368FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+48:34Henna Ylimaa30:01
369NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+48:37Linn Mei Waaler32:39
370FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+48:40Elisa Parkkinen35:14
371SWEOK Djerf (721)+48:42Vilija Revaite30:32
372FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+48:47Elina Orjala27:46
373FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+48:48Terhi Heikkinen30:02
374SWESkellefteå OK (584)+48:56Sanna Öhman30:21
375FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+49:00Anna Mashina29:26
376LATAluksne (429)+49:01Margita Grinberga25:43
377SWEWaxholms OK (583)+49:02Sara Sundin27:52
378RUSNord West 4 (403)+49:04Polina Podozyorova38:05
379RUSNord West 3 (216)+49:06Anastasia Tonkovskaya24:30
380SWEAttunda OK (212)+49:13Erica Blyth40:49
381FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+49:14Riina Kaipia37:17
382ESTSK Mercury (500)+49:19Kris Jette Piht26:37
383FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+49:24Essi Rautasalo26:41
384FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+49:30Auli Hirvonen34:05
385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+49:43Mirja Matilainen28:49
386FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+49:44Piia Juhola34:20
387FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+49:44Laura Siirtonen28:54
388FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+49:46Arja Lotvonen27:12
389FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+49:47Siiri Rasimus28:24
390FINOK Trian 2 (156)+49:52Sandra Isoniemi28:16
391FINIF Femman 2 (330)+49:55Susanna Finskas26:17
392FINOK Raseborg (171)+49:58Monica Boström23:48
393FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+50:00Tiina Niemi28:40
394FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+50:06Kaisla Seppälä29:43
395FINMS Parma 8 (850)+50:11Saana Taimisto33:47
396RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+50:30Aleksandra Pokhresnaia26:02
397FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+50:44Minttu Paunu28:59
398FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+51:10Nella Pahkamäki29:46
399LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+51:10Ieva Nagele27:55
400SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+51:20Agnes Thor30:13
401SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+51:23Karin Skogholm23:30
402FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+51:28Pinja Jylänki29:21
403FINSummamutikka (1596)+51:43Anna Lampi31:18
404FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+51:44Ruut Kanko24:59
405FINMS Parma 5 (379)+51:52Inna Antikainen38:34
406DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+51:55Kathrine Emilie Amby32:44
407FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+51:59Mirabella Tolonen28:48
408FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+52:00Venla Liukka33:05
409FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+52:03Venla Marjanen35:09
410FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+52:05Anna-Leena Talasterä32:20
411FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+52:11Tea Soini32:25
412FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+52:13Sari Saarijärvi24:32
413FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+52:18Annukka Goman31:27
414FINOulun Tarmo (971)+52:24Mira Paavola38:53
415FINSiilin Rasti (319)+52:25Emmi Snellman36:30
416NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+52:30Mari Berger Skjöstad29:07
417RUSNord West 5 (639)+52:30Irina Babanina32:08
418NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+52:33Lerke Hjelseth36:34
419LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+52:37Ilvija Jakane31:38
420LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+52:40Elina Kremere30:44
421SWETäby OK 2 (360)+52:42Nickolina Hedenlund30:59
422FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+52:47Liisa Paakkanen30:26
423FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+52:52Minna Marttinen32:29
424FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+52:55Outi Henriksson35:31
425FINSienestäjät (542)+52:55Maarit Niskanen32:03
426FINHihhulit (745)+52:58Hanna Kiiski31:18
427FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+53:00Seija Laine31:31
428FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+53:01Ulla-Maria Kankainen33:17
429FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+53:10Mari Pajari41:08
430RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+53:15Ekaterina Tiuleneva31:02
431FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+53:17Heini Järvinen36:11
432FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+53:20Katri Louhi28:59
433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+53:24Kirsi Arvela28:53
434RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+53:29Alisa Ignatina38:34
435FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+53:30Kati Aalto34:01
436FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+53:30Essi Mäkinen28:49
437FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+53:33Inkalilja Pirinen28:31
438ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+53:34Mari Linnus33:29
439FINPargas IF 3 (886)+53:37Saga Rosin34:51
440FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+53:40Heidi Savolainen32:01
441FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+53:54Emma Kangas30:46
442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+53:55Katja Laakso29:28
443SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+53:59Monika Lövsund30:12
444FINLiperin Taimi (758)+54:00Mervi Nissinen37:27
445FINB-Tiimi (527)+54:01Johanna Harjola33:51
446FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+54:02Sanni Hartman30:42
447FINRasti E4 (415)+54:06Sari Saavalainen32:58
448FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+54:09Krista Tuominen31:09
449FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+54:09Saara Saalo24:10
450FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+54:11Minna-Liisa Mankkinen23:59
451FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+54:12Johanna Toivonen31:27
452FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+54:14Henna Niemi29:39
453FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+54:16Elina Jääoja-Virtanen32:09
454FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+54:21Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo41:19
455SWEFK Göingarna (434)+54:23Camilla Selin29:50
456ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+54:24Helen Aart31:04
457FINRastiketut (348)+54:26Tiina Mäntylä27:19
458FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+54:26Venla Tiljander29:43
459LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+54:28Laura Lapina30:58
460FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+54:30Anna Laitinen26:27
461FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+54:36Kati Närvä32:31
462FINOK Trian 4 (440)+54:39Tuulia Kivistö29:30
463LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+54:45Agnese Gaile31:13
464FINIin Yritys (217)+54:49Maria Vesala30:13
465FINOK Trian 10 (599)+54:51Virpi Varjolaakso32:51
466FINSärkän putet (764)+54:52Veera Särkkä29:48
467FINKoovee 4 (121)+54:57Rosa Simola39:33
468FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+55:01Tuulia Kukkonen34:53
469ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+55:03Laura-Liis Kütt28:26
470POLWKS SLASK (299)+55:06Aleksandra Ciura27:20
471FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+55:15Sara Peltonen31:08
472FINMS Parma 10 (657)+55:16Riina Lukander33:04
473SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+55:20Christine Sisell31:06
474FINLammin Säkiä (324)+55:23Riikka Lehtomaa32:58
475FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+55:40Outi Ala-Kasari30:43
476FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+55:42Anu Pursiainen30:22
477FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+55:46Emily Sorensen32:14
478FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+55:47Tanja Vallema31:17
479FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+55:47Eija Aarnio29:50
480FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+55:48Greta Biskop26:43
481FINPerhon Kiri (486)+55:50Mervi Kivelä27:58
482FINIK Falken (387)+55:51Annika Sandvik32:14
483RUSO-girls 2 (643)+55:53Arina Bannikova29:40
484FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+56:06Ulla Lahtinen24:15
485FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+56:08Elli Suntioinen26:24
486ESTRakvere OK (425)+56:11Jaana Olvet28:28
487FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+56:14Susanna Määttä27:03
488FINSporttimimmit (540)+56:15Elisa Koivuranta28:51
489FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+56:20Katri Kolmonen31:22
490RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+56:37Anastassia Eltsova32:55
491FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+56:38Jenny Huttunen43:48
492FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+56:39Aija Tilvis32:27
493FINIK Kronan (334)+56:40Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin29:23
494FINOulun Valppaat (499)+56:41Tytti Kaijanen26:54
495FINKunnon mammat (511)+56:43Hanna Lehmusto35:05
496NORIF Sturla (445)+56:43Ine Instanes30:29
497FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+56:47Pinja Sipiläinen35:45
498FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+56:56Satu Paalanen31:37
499FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+57:00Sanna Vähänen32:21
500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+57:05Katja Heinjoki30:13
501FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+57:17Johanna Pohjasmäki31:06
502SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+57:21Malin Klasenius35:45
503HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+57:29Virag Benedek28:29
504FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+57:31Eeva-Liisa Hakala27:24
505FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+57:37Johanna Rokala32:34
506FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+57:38Minna Oksa34:49
507SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+57:53Stina Anderjon35:56
508FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+57:57Anna Virtanen36:56
509FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+57:59Maarit Myllymäki32:54
510FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+58:23Anni Honkimaa28:05
511FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+58:27Tiia-Maria Rauttola33:55
512FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+58:42Mari Sipilä30:50
513FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+58:43Sirja Heiskanen37:24
514FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+58:47Ansku Lithovius31:36
515FINTyäret (881)+59:02Mari Puhakka33:58
516FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+59:02Elsa Hartikainen29:48
517FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+59:06Jonna Salokangas40:27
518FINPanssariprikaati (791)+59:06Mari Lindström27:04
519FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+59:10Emma Halla-Aho29:31
520FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+59:12Tuuli Rinne32:12
521FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+59:16Tiina Lyytinen26:32
522FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+59:17Emma-Noora Jaakola31:21
523FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+59:22Tiina Andersén29:39
524FINLynx 7 (1286)+59:32Janita Harikoski35:08
525FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:00:15Hannele Lehtinen29:23
526FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:00:21Annika Lindgren33:23
527FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:00:30Linda Ena34:48
528FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:00:36Marika Janka33:58
529FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:00:42Mari Häsä29:45
530FINIK Örnen (645)+1:00:51Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen38:28
531FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:00:58Annika Pekkola38:57
532FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:01:06Terhi Uotila40:48
533FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:01:12Tanja-Tupuna Kumara33:56
534FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:01:20Alena Rakova41:41
535FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:01:23Anni Kinttu41:06
536FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:01:24Alisa Asp34:21
537FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:01:26Heidi Pasi30:29
538FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:01:28Sari Korhonen32:21
539FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:01:34Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti36:41
540FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:01:36Elisa Nivukoski31:59
541SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:01:39Amélie Wallenhammar27:15
542FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:01:46Tytti Hartimo37:15
543FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:01:49Hanna-Mari Luukkonen30:56
544FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:01:55Sanni Saarinen42:15
545FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:01:59Saara Leppihalme32:42
546FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:02:06Joela Väisänen35:11
547FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:02:08Heidi Hellsten30:40
548FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:02:09Salla Mäntynen37:41
549FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:02:10Anni Hokkanen32:13
550LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:02:17Ieva Godina29:27
551FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:02:33Emmi Rajala38:55
552LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:02:40Anda Priedite32:57
553FINViileät venlat (767)+1:02:43Sanna Strömberg29:31
554ESTOK TON (399)+1:02:46Triina-Britt Preden32:16
555FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:02:47Nelli Hietaoja32:00
556FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:02:59Reeta Ikola37:17
557FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:03:01Tiia Lehto35:29
558FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:03:15Hanne Jäkälä31:35
559FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:03:17Minna Penttinen37:56
560FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:03:28Merja Puromies27:15
561FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:03:30Suvi Tiainen38:17
562FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:03:37Tanja Mäennenä32:03
563FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:03:38Suvi Saarinen30:36
564FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:03:40Pihla Kilpeläinen35:40
565UKRSever (693)+1:03:42Olena Kostina27:34
566FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:03:44Hanna Kaarto31:04
567FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:03:53Heidi Tolvanen31:20
568FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:03:56Jenna Viianen31:45
569LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:03:58Anete Actina30:58
570FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:04:09Matilda Suhonen27:28
571FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:04:15Pirjo Aalto32:28
572FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:04:18Henna-Riitta Träskelin33:57
573FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:04:23Olga Hannunen33:04
574FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:04:24Mari Schutskoff24:11
575FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:04:25Kirsi Varalahti32:36
576FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:04:27Miina Pajuoja31:55
577FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:04:27Julia Nyström39:37
578FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:04:36Titta Uunila37:57
579FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:04:37Minna Rotola-Pukkila31:17
580FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:04:40Ann-Sofi Pitkänen31:20
581FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:04:42Minerva Kamila31:44
582FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:04:43Jonna Forsman36:00
583FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:05:03Maire Meriheinä44:11
584RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:05:11Irina Trehova32:46
585FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:05:14Sofia Niskanen33:19
586FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:05:14Salla Päivähonka32:39
587FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:05:14Mari Hoppania40:00
588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:05:18Tia-Maria Tikkanen30:17
589FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:05:19Sofia Joronen26:08
590FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:05:31Inga-Lill Åberg29:20
591FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:05:39Essi Varjonen34:24
592FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:06:00Maija Kerkola34:24
593FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:06:05Virpi Kinnunen33:45
594GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:06:08Alice Bedwell29:25
595FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:06:09Jaana Palo38:16
596NORModum OL (361)+1:06:15Marita Lilja Grönhovd39:06
597FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:06:15Suvi Tanner37:22
598FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:06:19Päivi Särmäntö28:19
599FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:06:21Saana Nieminen29:47
600FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:06:21Heli Valtonen41:20
601NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:06:24Vibeke Lamark35:03
602FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:06:25Hanna Kahanpää38:56
603NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:06:28Irene Rummelhoff32:46
604FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:06:29Eveliina Airaksinen31:45
605FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:06:32Sini-Kaari Parkkola32:02
606FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:06:32Petra Jansson31:06
607FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:06:34Nina Viklund31:58
608SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:06:44Laila Ingelsson27:10
609FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:06:46Kaisa Järnefelt33:58
610FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:06:49Tiina Westerlund33:45
611FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:06:49Jaana Korhonen27:00
612FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:06:50Lotta Luukkonen27:55
613FINSolf IK (555)+1:06:54Rosmarie Finne36:16
614FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:06:57Katri Pirinen32:16
615FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:06:57Johanna Ritanotko27:55
616FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:06:58Ida Isolähteenmäki33:21
617FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:07:02Maija Heikinmäki31:36
618SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:07:03Elin Berg37:03
619FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:07:03Heidi Haavisto32:53
620FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:07:05Jenna Jyrinki30:18
621FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:07:11Sanna Laakso31:55
622FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:07:12Johanna Sikkilä35:40
623FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:07:14Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson27:51
624FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:07:15Kata Männistö35:46
625FINBeach Girls (504)+1:07:18Päivi Korteniemi33:52
626FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:07:20Juulia Nelimarkka34:50
627FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:07:21Nelli Niskanen35:33
628FINOK77 5 (741)+1:07:25Carola Ray29:16
629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:07:27Noora Hyvönen30:15
630FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:07:28Kiia Miettinen29:46
631FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:07:34Anne Virtaharju36:52
632FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:07:36Anna Hosionaho34:18
633FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:07:52Maritta Kymäläinen34:25
634FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:07:55Pirjo Karvonen42:33
635FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:07:58Cecilia Stubb45:38
636FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:07:58Anja-Leena Vaarala35:12
637FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:08:23Päivi Kulmala25:55
638FINRaKiNa (610)+1:08:42Inka Lähteenmäki30:27
639FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:08:42Suvi Eskelinen34:37
640FINLynx 6 (612)+1:08:44Hanna Sillanpää29:55
641FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:08:50Outi Reitmaa31:30
642ESTJOKA (332)+1:08:51Kadi-Liis Minn30:54
643FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:08:53Anna Jordan36:37
644RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:08:57Elena Esina38:44
645FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:09:01Maria Suurnäkki40:08
646FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:09:03Valentina Terekhova29:43
647FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:09:07Hanna Vainionpää31:40
648RUSLytkarino (233)+1:09:09Elena Sologubova33:06
649FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:09:10Elli Joukainen34:13
650FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:09:12Sara Anttila29:09
651FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:09:14Terhi Jantunen32:11
652FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:09:19Tarja Aalto35:57
653FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:09:26Marja Töyrylä33:50
654FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:09:26Riitu Kaartinen44:13
655RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:09:29Anna Gomozova36:52
656FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:09:31Ansa Räätäri33:45
657FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:09:33Maija Tiainen36:32
658FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:09:38Olena Terpai53:42
659FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:09:38Kerttu Kyynäräinen38:01
660FINTeam RANE (776)+1:09:44Riikka Lehtonen33:32
661FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:09:45Marjut Dimitrow36:06
662FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:09:48Jenni Kortetjärvi42:05
663SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:09:52Bellander Tilda34:59
664FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:09:55Tuuli Haapio30:41
665FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:09:57Anu Nissinen36:32
666FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:10:01Aino Norrbacka38:37
667FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:10:04Kati Risto41:32
668FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:10:04Laura Parkkinen33:08
669FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:10:10Elina Liuha33:34
670FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:10:15Jenny Forsen41:14
671FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:10:17Annukka Latvala36:30
672FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:10:24Helmi Ruutiainen33:42
673FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:10:28Tiina Laitinen36:06
674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:10:33Leila Ahonen35:33
675FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:10:33Nina Hannuksela33:57
676FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:10:34Tuuli Turunen45:45
677FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:10:36Riikka Pelkonen33:45
678FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:10:38Raila Rosenblad33:57
679FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:10:40Katariina Vehkala36:11
680FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:10:41Kaisa Nieminen39:01
681FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:10:44Anne Peltoniemi36:13
682FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:10:46Anu Seppälä34:06
683FINLyylit (1019)+1:10:46Anni Niittynen33:36
684FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:10:48Kuikka Sanna32:20
685FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:10:48Lotta Oinonen31:56
686FINSitowise (1099)+1:10:54Matleena Lindeqvist30:39
687FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:10:58Riikka Räisänen31:46
688FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:10:59Anita Kirvesniemi36:11
689FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:10:59Sirpa Pellonperä35:17
690FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:11:02Tuija Jokiniemi32:02
691FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:11:04Anne Rasku34:19
692FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:11:11Heidi Solonen33:40
693FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:11:13Tuuli Aaltonen40:40
694FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:11:16Kaisa Havola30:32
695FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:11:16Liina Pulkkinen37:57
696FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:11:18Heljä Lätti32:25
697FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:11:27Tiina-Maria Tali35:03
698FINRento (265)+1:11:33Aino Suomaa35:03
699FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:11:34Anne Paalanen35:19
700FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:11:34Marjo Väätäjä34:44
701FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:11:37Tuikku Jalli41:27
702FINSeNaatti (963)+1:11:43Sonja Nybonn34:28
703FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:11:46Sonja Juntunen32:59
704FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:11:48Eija Piispanen38:59
705FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:11:48Liisa Honkavaara37:49
706ESTOK West (667)+1:11:49Ragne Reiman27:07
707FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:11:50Jenni Marttinen30:01
708FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:11:55MInna Nygård32:10
709FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:11:58Riikka Kivelä34:54
710RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:11:59Anastasiia Petrova45:56
711FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:12:00Päivi Leppävuori32:43
712FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:12:05Alexandra Åkermarck43:07
713FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:12:06Katja Tilli35:22
714FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:12:06Mari Hovinen35:33
715ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:12:09Merike Mets28:30
716FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:12:13Meri Kalke37:25
717FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:12:14Piia Gärdström33:20
718FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:12:18Caroline Holmgren35:27
719FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:12:20Hanna-Maija Tervo33:24
720FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+1:12:30Sirpa Torikka42:58
721FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:12:32Tuija Haapasalmi35:12
722FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:12:33Teija Hyrkäs30:11
723FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:12:35Liisa Korpio42:27
724FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:12:36Nora Berg36:39
725FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:12:39Elina Ekman44:54
726FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:12:39Kiia-Maria Piispa35:39
727FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:12:40Elina Heinonen39:17
728FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:12:42Anne Tala34:05
729FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:12:46Kati Haanpää30:47
730SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:12:46Smilla Sandström27:55
731FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:12:50Heli Siukonen42:41
732FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:12:52Satu Kuikka40:15
733FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:12:57Marjaana Nurmo33:35
734FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:12:58Johanna Nurminen35:23
735FINHuitojat (1199)+1:12:58Heidi Hietaniemi36:07
736FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:12:59Anna Elf31:55
737FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:12:59Sanni Kettunen33:01
738FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:13:02Essi Kuningas36:14
739FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:13:03Sanni Tenho38:05
740FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:13:04Tina Collan-Weber37:51
741FINLamkazing (968)+1:13:12Erika Tapaninen39:55
742FINRastihukat (1617)+1:13:13Katri Karvonen36:00
743FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:13:15Anniina Ojanperä33:57
744FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:13:22Sari Sundqvist34:08
745FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:13:29Henna-Maria Riikola32:33
746FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:13:30Anu Muhonen36:38
747FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:13:39Sisko Malkki43:59
748FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:13:39Iidamari Korhonen37:08
749FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:13:40Emma Saramäki31:00
750FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:13:41Eeva Boman32:48
751FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:13:43Nina Asikainen33:19
752FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:13:52Mari Kemppainen39:02
753FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:13:53Heli Heikkilä36:58
754FINNostars (674)+1:13:55Sirpa Korpelainen34:46
755LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:14:01Inguna Kupca46:07
756FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:14:01Kaisa Särkiniemi31:41
757FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:14:03Raisa Gröhn33:32
758FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:14:04Sanna Puhakka37:38
759FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:14:17Miia Tukiainen38:55
760ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:14:17Pille Vinne37:13
761FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:14:18Ronja Ylihärsilä36:24
762FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:14:23Arja Räsänen37:04
763FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:14:23Hilla Kinnunen43:15
764FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:14:25Henna Erämaja36:29
765FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:14:26Johanna Vihtonen34:28
766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:14:26Emma Mäkinen33:34
767FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:14:29Tiina Pyttynen33:56
768FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:14:29Eija Rantala38:01
769FINRastihaukat (505)+1:14:30Noora Sorri26:52
770FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:14:31Anna-kaisa Lassila36:10
771FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:14:34Paula Heiskanen37:41
772FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:14:36Suvi Heinonen39:00
773FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:14:38Anu Hulkkonen36:37
774FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:14:39Katri Kinnunen29:22
775FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:14:42Johanna Riipinen35:13
776SWERånäs OK (656)+1:14:55Fanny Rostö46:06
777FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:15:00Miia Saari30:25
778FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:15:05Annukka Kiiski39:59
779FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+1:15:05Laura Leppä42:12
780FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:15:08Liisa Siltanen30:30
781FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:15:14Kirsti Laukkanen38:08
782FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:15:33Sirkka Ketola33:06
783NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:15:38Mathilde Sönsterudbråten32:18
784FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:15:41Vilma Rouhiainen29:23
785SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:15:47Elin Wolgast32:00
786FINGallupkärki (676)+1:15:51Pauliina Eleinen38:05
787FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:16:01Heli Tuominen34:43
788SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:16:03Johanna Raukola31:09
789FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:16:05Maija Sainio36:15
790FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:16:07Teija Sorvari32:29
791FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:16:08Aino Pihlava40:07
792FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:16:12Eija-Riitta Leppänen36:42
793FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:16:14Mervi Maijala30:54
794FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:16:16Elina Kirvelä35:19
795FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:16:17Oona Kettunen31:36
796FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:16:32Venla Mähönen31:39
797FINBetonireidet (973)+1:16:35Amra Topic36:02
798FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:16:52Essi Reinilä34:20
799FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:16:52Satu Lanki42:25
800SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:17:02Monica Roos37:41
801FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+1:17:03Päivi Laurila58:10
802FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:17:06Paula Hakala29:14
803FINMS VETA (1629)+1:17:13Mirja Huhtinen33:36
804FINHEHKU (1023)+1:17:18Sanna Maronen52:16
805FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:17:19Annika Mäkinen37:49
806FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:17:20Minna Tyrni40:36
807FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:17:38Kirsi Hirvikoski32:49
808FINOK77 6 (771)+1:17:38Saila Korento33:24
809FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:17:39Riikka Pöntinen35:27
810FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:17:46Lahja Martikainen29:33
811FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:17:57Sofia-Charlotta Kakko31:18
812FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:18:00Heli Immonen37:21
813FINNavi 2 (401)+1:18:03Anni Nykänen30:55
814FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:18:05Camilla Tuominen30:36
815FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:18:08Aino Juslen28:46
816FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:18:10Aila Rantala32:36
817FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:18:13Jasmin Virta-Ahonen33:27
818FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:18:30Päivi Raatikainen34:58
819FINIhan OK (686)+1:18:36Heli Suoreijus31:50
820SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:18:44Katarina Lindbärg33:32
821SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:18:46Joli Wehrli33:29
822FINSK Mortis (609)+1:18:47Annu Auvinen32:48
823FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:18:58Maritta Hiltunen47:19
824FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:18:58Helena Henno32:38
825FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:19:00Liisa Vikström33:45
826FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:19:04Taina Vaismaa31:23
827FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:19:06Marja Erkkilä34:20
828FINSunistajat (585)+1:19:07Reetta Suni33:21
829FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:19:07Anna-Leena Vierimaa36:34
830FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:19:09Kaisa Kallio33:53
831FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:19:10Päivi Kujansuu35:04
832FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:19:12Miia Uskalinmäki32:51
833FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:19:13Elina Hyyrynen35:28
834FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:19:14Camilla Lentonen38:55
835FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:19:17Riina Ilomäki38:27
836FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:19:17Anna Leisvuori34:53
837FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:19:19Veera Lintula35:01
838FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:19:20Petra Leinonen33:27
839FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:19:23Mari-Sisko Khadgi28:16
840RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:19:25Anna Orlova39:17
841FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:19:33Annika Raevaara-Marjanen43:44
842FINAjokoirat (842)+1:19:39Caitlin Huotilainen37:38
843FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:19:39Miia Koivikko41:48
844LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:19:42Eva Haberkorne-Vimba35:53
845FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:19:44Anna Forsman-Vestman37:18
846FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:19:45Tytti Tuomi32:06
847FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:19:48Leena Kleimola35:32
848FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:19:55Varpu Vehomäki38:10
849FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:19:56Tuula Törhönen42:30
850FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:20:07Anni Mattila32:50
851FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:20:12Päivi Nyman40:59
852FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:20:18Katariina Haapasaari35:49
853FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:20:27Anita Nikki40:50
854FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:20:29Aino Väli-Klemelä37:47
855FINDentina (1365)+1:20:34Wilma Orava42:46
856FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:20:38Alisa Raitanen34:23
857FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:20:46Hanna Szanti34:56
858FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:20:47Sari Koskela43:48
859FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:20:55Satu Valkama41:19
860FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:20:56Emma Lahtinen32:26
861FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:21:01Ann-Sofie Forssten27:21
862FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:21:09Ulla Munne32:56
863FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:21:10Paula Peltomaa42:07
864FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:21:14Niina Alitalo42:21
865FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:21:15Hanna Peltonen39:32
866FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:21:19Anniina Rantala49:03
867FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:21:19Asta Järvinen36:17
868FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:21:23Henna Tulkki35:45
869FINTeam Hame (902)+1:21:23Anna Vuorinen43:05
870FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:21:24Minna Kuoppala44:45
871FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:21:25Kristiina Suominen37:10
872FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:21:26Eini Ratinen39:09
873FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:21:26Kaisa Antikainen36:58
874FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:21:28Lotta Borgenström37:42
875FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:21:30Sylvia Arte34:46
876FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:21:30Tuuli Lajunen36:42
877FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:21:32Rita Forsström39:12
878FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:21:35Sanna-Maija Kela35:18
879SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:21:36Sara Nordvall Forsberg39:20
880LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:21:36Inese Purgaile47:12
881FINKaHJoS (708)+1:21:38Laura Lietepohja39:23
882FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:21:39Iina Kajaus39:02
883FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:21:41Niina Myyrä37:10
884FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:21:46Tiina Sidensnöre40:38
885FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:21:59Tarja Soini39:16
886FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+1:21:59Sini Lind54:15
887FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+1:22:00Marika Kyrölä47:30
888FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:22:02Pia Harjola41:31
889FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:22:03Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo42:01
890FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:22:05Anne Moilanen42:55
891FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:22:06Tytti Rautamies38:07
892FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:22:06Milla Aatsinki34:09
893FINOK77 9 (796)+1:22:08Sophia Arrakoski44:44
894FINTema Jano (1245)+1:22:11Nora Malin35:47
895FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:22:16Tuuli Tiitola33:07
896FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:22:16Hanna Franssila29:50
897FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:22:17Riina Huiskonen39:08
898FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:22:40Eija Pietilä43:53
899LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:23:04Skaidrite Otanke39:43
900FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:23:09Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse37:12
901FINIisu (882)+1:23:12Kati Sergejeff40:09
902FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:23:14Aija Haapala44:09
903FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:23:18Sabina Grön35:13
904FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:23:21Matleena Kuhalampi41:48
905FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:23:23Minna Hyytiä33:21
906FINDream Team (1649)+1:23:24Sirkka Karonen-Lahti32:27
907FINOK77 4 (647)+1:23:26Matilda Nilsson28:35
908FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:23:35Mari Sivill28:56
909SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:23:36Linn Möller34:26
910FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:23:41Maija-Reetta Mannismäki39:56
911FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:23:43Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki40:54
912FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:23:44Ulla Joopi38:27
913FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:23:52Annika Aura39:21
914FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:23:54Karoliina Alajoki35:39
915FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:23:56Marja Humalamäki38:42
916FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:23:58Jaana Tissari36:58
917NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:24:00Randi Nilstad42:33
918FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:24:01Katariina Natunen36:25
919FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:24:02Anne Hirvikallio37:53
920FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:24:03Johanna Luoma-Lammi37:18
921FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:24:04Tia Yrjölä37:15
922FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:24:05Roosa Kuusivaara36:04
923FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:24:07Anne-Mari Niemi40:00
924FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:24:10Liisa Marjeta35:27
925FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:24:11Tiia Impiö33:21
926FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:24:13Telma Kaalimaa36:10
927FINExme (1714)+1:24:13Jenni Setälä37:04
928FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:24:14Emma Vuorio39:16
929FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:24:17Sanna Tervonen35:09
930FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:24:19Nina Mattsson48:12
931NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:24:19Berit Danielsen37:04
932FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:24:20Suvi Jokiranta29:41
933FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:24:22Päivi Kekki29:32
934FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:24:25Virpi Mäenanttila38:59
935FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:24:26Pirjo Ojaniemi39:47
936FINPePe (1528)+1:24:28Jaana Pellonpää31:50
937FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:24:29Salla Rantala45:29
938FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:24:30Petra Ylönen34:55
939FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:24:30Laura Nummila43:33
940FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:24:32Olivia Snellman35:38
941FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:24:33Olga Trishkina35:56
942FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:24:34Sari Saajanen38:46
943FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:24:36Pia Heiskanen34:31
944FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:24:37Marjaana Lahti-Koski33:45
945FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:24:39Piia Valonen34:26
946FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:24:41Heli Salminen34:38
947NORWing OK (1128)+1:24:42Kjersti Midtbö30:05
948FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:24:43Jenny Rankka45:08
949FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:24:45Kirsi Venetjoki33:43
950FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:24:45Katariina Kivi30:20
951FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:24:49Venla Vesikko30:24
952FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:24:52Johanna Julkunen33:01
953FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:24:54Hanna Sorvari33:13
954FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:24:56Anne Seppänen36:17
955FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:24:58Riina Solja39:52
956FINMatrix (1196)+1:25:00Saara Sarsa44:08
957FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:25:01Anni Penttinen44:23
958FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:25:02Suvi Sillanpää34:58
959FINIF Åland (811)+1:25:04Ellen Mattsson36:17
960FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:25:04Heli Roininen38:56
961FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:25:05Lotta Virtanen36:38
962FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:25:07Satu Luukkonen36:05
963FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:25:22Heli Sillanpää43:07
964FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:25:25Sonja Semeri33:35
965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:25:30Anneli Hämäläinen35:00
966FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:25:32Johanna Eskeli34:19
967NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:25:33Aud Ellen Brevik33:16
968FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:25:38Saimi Keränen28:16
969FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:25:44Elisa Varkemaa38:32
970FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:25:49Linda-Marie Högnabba36:57
971FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:25:50Riia Leppäaho41:37
972FINSalarasti (1291)+1:25:53Katri Salo29:41
973FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:25:55Tuulikki Lakka45:07
974FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:26:05Minna Korpi35:42
975FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:26:06Anna Leinonen34:12
976FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:26:10Anna-Rose Hansmeyer31:34
977FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:26:13Laura Hankalin30:39
978FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:26:18Nea Pääkkönen28:09
979FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:26:34Marjo Hovirinta40:21
980FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:26:36Elina Ahonen38:53
981FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:26:41Elli Holappa42:12
982FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:26:51Julia Rask29:55
983FINRässi-Rasti (879)+1:26:53Riikka Nurmi36:20
984FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:26:56Heidi Komu33:04
985ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:26:59Ulvi Moks36:21
986FINNavi 6 (894)+1:27:01Tarja Kilpeläinen37:35
987FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:27:03Maria Alaraasakka38:58
988FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:27:11Riina Nguyen40:43
989FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:27:16Marjut Pajari49:33
990FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:27:18Milla Mantere37:24
991FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:27:19Outi Jokinen37:41
992FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:27:23Milla Koljonen36:48
993FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:27:25Sari Larkkonen37:19
994FINNavi 7 (989)+1:27:27Maiju Kokkonen42:01
995FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:27:28Vilja Jokipii35:39
996FINMaavakio (1666)+1:27:29Elina Hossi31:33
997FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:27:31Leila Häkkinen33:58
998FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:27:38Päivi Lassila34:16
999FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:27:40Marjo Ylimaa36:28
1000FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:27:41Emilia Koski42:12
1001FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:27:49Eija Liesmäki36:56
1002FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:27:51Raili Numminen45:28
1003FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:27:51Sofia Sund34:10
1004FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:27:52Mari Inkinen37:03
1005FINSpektrum (1564)+1:27:56Meri Sillanpää38:56
1006FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:28:00Tuija Leppämäki37:31
1007FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:28:03Nina Karjalainen41:32
1008FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:28:04Kirsti Moilanen42:04
1009FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:28:05Miia Istolahti38:27
1010FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:28:05Kristiina Sillanpää35:14
1011FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:28:07Virve Venhe35:34
1012FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:28:09Minna Tuhkalainen44:08
1013FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:28:11Katri Karhunen40:59
1014FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:28:20Kirsi-Marja Salokangas43:37
1015FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:28:20Matleena Kolu27:51
1016FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:28:22Heidi Koljonen43:48
1017FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:28:24Rebecca Ek33:29
1018FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:28:33Tuulia Mattila28:49
1019FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:28:46Paula Huttunen32:13
1020FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:28:52Raija Lehto33:46
1021FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:29:00Rebekka Laitinen36:08
1022FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:29:01Katja Sibelius40:07
1023FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:29:03Katri Ahonen43:01
1024FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:29:05Mari Penttilä35:45
1025FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:29:07Kati Mutikainen47:16
1026FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:29:15Paula Mantula35:48
1027FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:29:41Tiina Linnainmaa42:20
1028RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:29:42TATIANA KOSORUKOVA28:28
1029FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:29:46Sari Liikonen32:59
1030FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:29:54Laura Keskitalo31:45
1031FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:29:54Laura Turkka34:03
1032FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:29:58Heidi Turtola32:25
1033FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:29:59Iida Svärd47:35
1034FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:30:21Sanja Säpyskä31:35
1035FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:30:21Agneta Boxström31:51
1036FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:30:38Taina Eriksson37:45
1037SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:30:47Beata Briska35:48
1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:31:02Sari Leiniö34:05
1039FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:31:03Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara34:42
1040FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:31:05Siiri Keurulainen37:59
1041FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:31:05Maija Tuumi34:52
1042FINIris (1689)+1:31:06Heli Isotalus30:45
1043FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:31:08Talvikki Välimaa31:21
1044FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:31:16Terttu Soini39:46
1045FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:31:18Outi Markki37:34
1046FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:31:19Merja Laine40:43
1047SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:31:19Viktoria Olsson41:38
1048FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:31:20Aino Ijäs35:32
1049FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:31:34Laura Lautanen33:38
1050FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:31:39Pia Bäck35:56
1051NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:31:40Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim33:20
1052FINAtria (1014)+1:31:43Eija Hanka41:28
1053FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:31:44Jenni Oikarainen42:48
1054FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:31:57Riitta Uusivirta41:16
1055FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:31:59Päivi Nuttunen41:04
1056FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:32:03Sonja Aatsinki45:12
1057FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:32:08Mia Hakuli34:51
1058FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:32:16Mari Valtonen42:08
1059FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:32:35Sari Rouvali39:49
1060FINFirstbeat (928)+1:32:39Siiri Naukkarinen46:31
1061FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:32:41Laura Säisänen43:51
1062FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:32:43Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen42:34
1063FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:32:44Tea Räsänen34:08
1064FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:32:51Ira Kumpula32:34
1065FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+1:32:51Kaija-Leena Teinilä53:11
1066FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:32:53Anni Peltola37:26
1067FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:32:54Marianne Tikkanen39:25
1068NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:33:17Gunnhild Vikhamar34:59
1069FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:33:35Kiika Tarhonen35:35
1070FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+1:33:38Jonna Airisniemi38:42
1071FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:33:47Mari Haapala43:03
1072FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:33:56Jennifer Andersson35:18
1073FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:34:07Katriina Lehtoranta34:28
1074FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:34:15Päivi Laamanen33:28
1075FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:34:18Sanna Heino33:22
1076FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:34:21Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo35:23
1077FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:34:21Anne Kahelin32:11
1078FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:34:24Laura Saukko38:02
1079FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:34:29Mirva Korpi41:36
1080FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:34:34Anu Porkka56:36
1081FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:34:37Niina Mäkelä38:09
1082FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:34:45Leena Saloniemi36:58
1083FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:34:49Heidi Sormunen-Harju47:38
1084FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:34:52Katja Viitanen52:27
1085FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:34:53Kaisa Friman32:44
1086FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:34:55Anni Manninen29:11
1087FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:35:02Marja Rantanen31:39
1088FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:35:06Inka Pulkkinen39:14
1089NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:35:10Merete Rörvik39:55
1090FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:35:17Kristiina Krigsholm43:59
1091FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+1:35:18Pirita Mäntytörmä38:08
1092FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:35:19Malla Poropudas42:44
1093ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:35:21Anneli Aas38:13
1094FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:35:21Tiina Suikkanen36:11
1095FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:35:27Sonja Valovaara-Annola38:01
1096FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:35:28Ann-Catherine Henriksson34:54
1097FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:35:36Johanna Orell45:05
1098FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:35:38Annika Hepokorpi38:58
1099FININUS (759)+1:35:39Paulina Kuokkanen38:25
1100FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:35:41Taru Kilpala37:04
1101FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:35:48Tanja Holma36:56
1102FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:35:49Marjo Röman40:39
1103FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:35:52Saija Kotala35:58
1104FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:35:54Meri Karjalainen33:53
1105FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:35:56Annakaisa Tirronen39:39
1106FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:36:01Laura Aalto47:52
1107FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:36:07Anni Lehtikangas41:13
1108FINKela (1577)+1:36:13Roosa Kuortti38:07
1109FINMurmelit (1541)+1:36:16Hanna Ylitalo38:09
1110FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:36:17Alexandra Brenner42:00
1111FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:36:19Leena Salminen34:05
1112FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:36:22Heli Anttila39:24
1113FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:36:28Ulla Mattila40:56
1114FINRastileidit (1614)+1:36:29Jenni Luoma36:46
1115FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:36:30Venla Virkajärvi45:19
1116FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:36:32Venla Jaatinen40:13
1117FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:36:33Anu Huhta33:37
1118FIN50villit (1284)+1:36:34Marjut Kujansuu46:14
1119FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:36:36Elina Monto38:32
1120FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:36:37Eija Ihanainen31:54
1121FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:36:40Anita Arola42:09
1122FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:36:42Marika Valo40:26
1123FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:36:45Essi Pukkinen-Hakola37:55
1124FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:36:46Rita Wickholm36:39
1125FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:36:48Kati Pulli34:34
1126FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:36:49Veera Parikka32:07
1127FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:37:01Anu Kaukiainen52:51
1128FINRastipöllöt (1630)+1:37:02Marita Virtanen43:56
1129FINTunarit (1429)+1:37:04Marjukka Pylvänäinen38:41
1130FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:37:04Lena Filipsson-Korento36:52
1131FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:37:04Irmeli Isotalo49:54
1132FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:37:06Liisa-Maija Unhola39:54
1133FINVon Ellit (788)+1:37:08Laura Ijas34:28
1134FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:37:08Ulla Suutari43:23
1135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:37:11Jenni Ek50:46
1136FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:37:12Maria Sorvali47:01
1137FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:37:13Johanna Olander47:00
1138FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:37:14Jaana Hokkanen44:18
1139FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:37:14Anu Mustonen43:04
1140FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+1:37:23Ulla Kotomäki50:17
1141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:37:24Suvi Vainio40:49
1142FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:37:27Maija Toivanen37:12
1143FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:37:28Katja Siberg47:32
1144FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:37:28Henna Vehviläinen32:30
1145FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+1:37:30Tuija Salonsaari36:59
1146FINFTA (495)+1:37:32Iida Pihlaja47:52
1147RUSST4 (804)+1:37:34Anna Kabanova39:16
1148FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:37:36Tiina Moijanen38:33
1149FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:37:39Tarja Liikanen46:05
1150FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:37:42Leena Kiviranta34:04
1151FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:37:53Eija Blomqvist34:20
1152FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:37:57Marika Känsäkangas36:36
1153FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:38:04Johanna Vesanto39:09
1154FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:38:05Marianne Vanhala42:47
1155FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:38:09Anette Möuts39:39
1156FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:38:17Minna Lehtisalo41:24
1157FINÅF (1234)+1:38:19Minna Tukiainen48:43
1158FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:38:21Johanna Manninen43:17
1159FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:38:23Mari Kiekara35:15
1160FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:38:25Karoliina Kinnunen35:49
1161FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:38:26Maarit Kaikkonen37:33
1162FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:38:30Mari Toroi39:45
1163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:38:34Piitu Metsälä42:41
1164FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:38:37Helena Jokinen47:40
1165FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:38:39Iina Ridanpää32:43
1166FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:38:44Sanna Jaatinen38:16
1167FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:38:46Auli Ylikoski47:38
1168FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:38:47Riikka Salo35:55
1169FINNavi 4 (933)+1:38:52Raisa Vaahtersalo33:42
1170FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:38:53Taina Hoskari37:32
1171FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:38:53Hanna Malinen31:29
1172FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:38:56Riikka Pihlajamaa34:13
1173FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:38:57Riikka Katajainen36:50
1174FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:38:58Susanna Rokka31:16
1175FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:39:00Annu Schroderus40:21
1176FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:39:01Eeva Lindström34:42
1177FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:39:04Krista Pekkarinen35:23
1178FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:39:06Hanne Kiiskinen40:02
1179FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:39:09Viola Väisänen45:42
1180FINEmitemut (1378)+1:39:12Sanna Kauniskangas36:23
1181FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:39:13Suvi-Maria Hautala38:43
1182FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+1:39:15Anna Latvakoski48:49
1183FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:39:17Noora Leskinen34:54
1184FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:39:17Essi Sundström32:33
1185FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:39:19Niina Heiskanen34:38
1186FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:39:21Leena Virkki38:59
1187FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:39:25Liisa Heino44:02
1188FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:39:30Lotta Pasma39:03
1189FINLost (1221)+1:39:32Irma Tahkola40:46
1190FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:39:34Helena Eklöv37:44
1191FINTeletapit (1692)+1:39:35Oona Von Bagh38:39
1192FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:39:36Maarit Leskelä30:56
1193FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:39:38Tuula Juhola37:59
1194RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:39:39Galina Pigareva41:57
1195FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:39:41Maarit Tervo39:05
1196FINTukki naiset (947)+1:39:44Ida Färlin33:53
1197FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:39:55Minna Haunia37:21
1198FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:39:57Leena Seppälä37:26
1199FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:40:01Pauliina Salo39:28
1200FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:40:01Salla Tarvonen30:36
1201FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:40:03Iida Huhtanen40:34
1202LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:40:06Ilze Laure45:14
1203FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:40:08Hannele Tavi34:10
1204FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:40:16Ritva Ollila32:07
1205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:40:19Saijariina Kuokkanen32:37
1206FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:40:21Emmi Valkonen51:18
1207FINRastikisulit (453)+1:40:23Karoliina Kestilä39:50
1208FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:40:25Anna Pietiläinen51:20
1209FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:40:26Teija Koskelainen1:01:31
1210FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:40:28Pirjo Kivioja36:38
1211FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:40:31Iida Haaranen39:40
1212FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:40:31Taru Loimaranta36:23
1213FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:40:34Leena Aaltonen38:38
1214FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:40:48Anna-Maija Kuronen46:02
1215FINHespartto (1582)+1:40:49Aurora Nupponen38:45
1216FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:40:52Heidi Orjala38:19
1217FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:40:53Teija Liponkoski42:50
1218FINLeinikit (1441)+1:40:53Leinikit 337:44
1219FINTirpat (1235)+1:41:00Laura Martikainen33:36
1220FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:41:01Maija Asmundela30:39
1221FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:41:04Katri Huhtala40:11
1222FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+1:41:19Liisa Harve37:48
1223FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+1:41:21Iiris Vuorinen44:01
1224FINRastikertut (1372)+1:41:23Eveliina Hämäläinen41:12
1225FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:41:25Terhi Kauppila33:33
1226FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:41:26Seija Honkanen39:15
1227FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+1:41:30Anne Riikonen33:20
1228FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:41:32Emma Salminen30:59
1229FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:41:33Satu Sipola39:35
1230FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+1:42:13Tarja Hyytiäinen38:53
1231FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:42:19Riikka Mäkinen29:42
1232FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:42:21Eila Lemettinen40:25
1233FINVLSK (1297)+1:42:24Sanna Salo44:26
1234FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+1:42:28Emma Rinta34:22
1235FINFujitsu (891)+1:42:45Nina Into41:45
1236FINTammero ry (1586)+1:42:51Suvi Salonen40:08
1237FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:42:56Bettina Lemström32:21
1238FINFennia (1560)+1:43:02Outi Wuoristo31:02
1239GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:43:09Miriam Rosen42:44
1240FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:43:12Jaana Vanhatalo41:12
1241FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:43:14Aino Kopu41:29
1242FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:43:14Paula Tuomenoksa32:40
1243FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:43:16Satu Linnaranta28:31
1244FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:43:20Riikka Mattsson35:22
1245FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:43:23Sara Palmi32:44
1246FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:43:23Maiju Kimpisalo31:13
1247FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:43:24Johanna Narmio30:19
1248FINKiIRE (1667)+1:43:44Kirsi Keronen38:17
1249FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:43:44Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki37:56
1250FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+1:43:45Marja-Leena Klemelä52:52
1251FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:43:46Kirsi Karhunen37:39
1252FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:43:47Sanni Teitto43:07
1253FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:43:47Tiia Björk40:48
1254FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:43:49Elina Oksanen40:54
1255FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:43:50Kirsi Teräväinen43:28
1256FINKesäkertut (1262)+1:43:51Riitta Illman36:19
1257FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:43:52Mari Luosa38:39
1258FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:43:52Mervi Valta39:41
1259FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:43:53Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela41:53
1260FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+1:43:56Annika Takanen45:07
1261FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:44:11Outi Arvola34:01
1262FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:44:14Kaisa Palokangas40:48
1263FINontrail.net (1496)+1:44:20Hanna Putkuri35:30
1264FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:44:22Ulla Ruotsalainen42:23
1265FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:44:24Inka Mustajoki37:27
1266FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+1:44:35Maarit Tuomisto44:31
1267FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:44:39Riitta Hakkarainen34:17
1268FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+1:44:40Elina Kuoppala35:07
1269FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+1:44:40Ann-Natalie Vuorinen36:27
1270FINAccountor (1673)+1:44:42Satu Palmroth38:31
1271FINHevikisu (1059)+1:44:48Maunu Susanna36:37
1272FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:44:53Mari Ingerttilä34:14
1273FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:45:02Martta Walker37:28
1274FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:45:05Veera| Hirvikoski39:15
1275FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+1:45:09Jennifer Launokorpi36:24
1276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+1:45:10Riikka Hillo45:38
1277FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:45:16Mari Kontinen40:13
1278FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:45:22Heli Suppula42:48
1279FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+1:45:27Jonna Jansson48:13
1280FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:45:30Kirsi Rantala42:06
1281FINTäsmis-Team (900)+1:45:31Salla Isomäki40:30
1282FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+1:45:34Niina Ijäs36:52
1283FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:45:37Jenni Müller35:45
1284FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:45:37Katja Karppinen49:37
1285NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+1:45:51Aase Mestad47:38
1286FINMäkipartio (1626)+1:45:56Näpänkangas Aino42:07
1287FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:46:05Nina Laurbär33:33
1288FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+1:46:09Minna Ahokas37:33
1289FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+1:46:26Maria Daavittila32:33
1290FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+1:46:28Laura Kömi55:13
1291FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:46:29Anna Kaitola33:12
1292FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:46:38Riina Murtonen38:46
1293FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:46:42Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä35:24
1294FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+1:46:48Airi Pajuoja47:52
1295FINTapiiri (1272)+1:46:49Suvi Attila46:35
1296FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:46:53Kaisa Kunnas43:31
1297FINMASS (1517)+1:46:55Sanni Siltala46:26
1298FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:46:56Hanna Keinänen35:44
1299FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+1:46:57Olga Prodaiko38:48
1300FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:47:00Irene Fredriksson44:24
1301FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:47:02Anna Heino36:25
1302FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+1:47:05Marika Hirvonen46:40
1303FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+1:47:05Päivi Puranen40:57
1304RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:47:06Natalia Klimova38:40
1305FIN4S (1690)+1:47:08Sari Monto34:50
1306FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+1:47:09Laura Laakso34:02
1307FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+1:47:09Ilona Paajanen35:19
1308FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+1:47:12Ritva Siren37:21
1309FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:47:17Kirsi Hukka45:15
1310FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:47:21Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä53:41
1311FINMinnepäin (1403)+1:47:26Sipilä Helena36:04
1312FINBoomat (1251)+1:47:31Aino Pennanen47:54
1313FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+1:47:31Ritva Mononen37:48
1314FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:47:36Satu Valassaari35:24
1315FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+1:47:44Katri Julku47:32
1316FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:47:45Mari Niemi35:30
1317FINNomaji (1490)+1:47:48Inkeri Niskanen47:48
1318FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:47:52Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi39:43
1319FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:47:55Sanni Tryg46:18
1320FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:47:55Milvi Soosalu46:52
1321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:48:00Elina Leppihalme43:20
1322FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+1:48:08Anu Happonen41:48
1323FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+1:48:17Riikka Talvitie35:05
1324FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:48:20Maija Penttilä40:20
1325FINAkanvirta (1543)+1:48:21Heidi Simberg35:46
1326FINProLost (1057)+1:48:24Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen38:40
1327FINSoidenmenot (1511)+1:48:26Päivi Niemi-Korpi43:21
1328FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:48:34Tanja Salomäki46:18
1329FINRastimamit (979)+1:48:39Heidi Tommila50:32
1330FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+1:48:42Nina Vanhatalo50:25
1331FINVeikottaret (1691)+1:48:42Jenni Juhala40:16
1332FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+1:48:43Hanna Piira34:25
1333FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+1:48:52Pia Nummela38:24
1334FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:48:54Pia Viitanen46:42
1335FINSolita (1536)+1:48:54Sini Mokkila42:48
1336FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+1:48:57Laura Tahkokallio35:46
1337FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:49:05Helena Ahonen-Myka48:06
1338FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+1:49:06Tiina Itkonen50:01
1339FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+1:49:08Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä36:28
1340FINNeurorient (1192)+1:49:11Terttu Heikinheimo36:55
1341FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:49:11Mariia Vallin39:03
1342FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+1:49:14Tuire Tuomenoja43:23
1343FINLuxus (1211)+1:49:15Pia Ohra-aho51:49
1344FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+1:49:24Sanna Liukkonen54:48
1345FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+1:49:24Hanna Ahtila42:18
1346FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+1:49:30Hanna Pihlajarinne40:38
1347FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+1:49:34Noora Salonen30:01
1348FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+1:49:36Jenni Salo33:19
1349FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:49:36Sari Taipale46:09
1350FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+1:49:41Katariina Tiikko53:45
1351FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+1:49:48Anneli Evans42:38
1352FINFÅX (1533)+1:49:48Tiina Kauppinen47:23
1353FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+1:49:49Pirita Mikkanen48:08
1354FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:49:52Riitta Åkerman46:09
1355FINMILLOG (1588)+1:49:54Tuija Aho44:19
1356FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+1:49:55Kaisa Pohjonen39:14
1357FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+1:49:58Eeva-Maija Turpeinen36:40
1358FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+1:50:00Virpi Välimaa37:40
1359FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+1:50:01Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta46:42
1360NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+1:50:15Ingrid Nermoen39:43
1361FINPilkut (988)+1:50:18Annariina Jyvälahti42:41
1362FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+1:50:21Eija PaVola36:30
1363FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+1:50:26Kirsi Montonen40:11
1364FINJarret (1311)+1:50:31Kati Jukarainen42:16
1365FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:50:33Sanna Kaunisto37:26
1366FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+1:51:01Eevi Myllylahti31:35
1367FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+1:51:04Minna Veiranto38:33
1368FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:51:20Mari Lipsanen43:47
1369FINRastivainut (1524)+1:51:21Tuomisto Salla45:23
1370FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+1:51:25Lena Tast-Emet45:02
1371FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+1:51:29Mervi Räsänen39:55
1372FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+1:51:29Sari Taipale37:32
1373FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+1:51:33Saara Söderberg39:11
1374SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+1:51:41Karin Olofsson41:55
1375FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+1:51:46Elina Ruha36:34
1376FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+1:51:46Ella Potka40:30
1377FINRastikarjut (1127)+1:51:49Mia Parkkinen41:14
1378FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+1:51:50Roosa Rehumäki41:29
1379FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:51:51Heikkilä Laura44:38
1380FINYkssarviset (1575)+1:51:54Tuulia Tanskanen39:25
1381FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+1:52:04Anne Karanta51:07
1382FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+1:52:07Johanna Nuorala41:06
1383FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+1:52:21Henna Lepistö40:10
1384FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+1:52:23Marina Spets38:03
1385FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:52:35Tiina Lecklin50:46
1386FINHildat (1447)+1:52:35Elsa Laitinen33:20
1387FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+1:52:46Mikaela Sundman53:56
1388FINCalculadies (936)+1:52:46Kristiina Rydman54:44
1389FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+1:52:50Taru Lehtinen47:37
1390FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+1:52:51Sanna Junnila52:59
1391FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:52:53Satu Ihander-Niittymäki43:12
1392FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+1:52:58Sanna-Kaisa Rautio42:09
1393FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+1:52:58Rauna Alenius53:56
1394FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+1:53:01Nina McDougall54:41
1395FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+1:53:06Kirsi Pyykönen47:44
1396FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+1:53:07Arja Saari50:26
1397FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+1:53:08Eveliina Jussinmäki48:43
1398FINEmittimet (1482)+1:53:08Hanna Martikainen44:46
1399FINVenla Racing (1581)+1:53:10Satu Tepponen48:08
1400FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:53:12Sari Virolainen50:40
1401FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+1:53:31Tarja Lammi39:04
1402FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+1:53:59Elina Tuomisto40:32
1403FINSanten (1212)+1:54:02Ulla Nieminen41:07
1404FINFuturice (1374)+1:54:04Liisa Korpela40:36
1405FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+1:54:13Sohvi Reitmaa45:24
1406FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:54:18Soile Järvinen32:21
1407FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+1:55:03Jaana Vartia37:05
1408FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+1:55:04Laura Turto42:16
1409ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:55:07Siiri Vallner34:56
1410FINAkilles OK (1704)+1:55:09Jenni Ahomäki55:20
1411FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+1:55:09Arja Simoinen49:17
1412FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+1:55:13Tiina Mäntynen44:33
1413FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+1:55:14Linda Julin46:56
1414FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:55:15Satu Pyysalo49:15
1415FINLost Ladies (1653)+1:55:15Saara Jaatinen41:59
1416FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+1:55:17Anni Kettunen48:45
1417FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+1:55:18Kirsi Myyryläinen40:14
1418FINFazer (1111)+1:55:21Ninni Laaksonen41:57
1419FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+1:55:24Kati Halonen39:22
1420FINRyöhkynät (1465)+1:55:26Maria Herva42:53
1421FINHankkija (1341)+1:55:32Pauliina Åkerlund41:15
1422FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:55:45Elina Venetjoki45:07
1423FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+1:55:52Sari Ponkala42:24
1424FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+1:55:55Piia Nygren42:42
1425ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+1:55:55Greta-Maria Pisarev36:04
1426FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+1:55:58Elina Toivonen30:19
1427FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+1:56:02Erja Maukonen44:22
1428FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:56:03Hanna Linninen39:52
1429FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+1:56:08Ulla-Maija Mäensivu50:03
1430FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+1:56:15Kirsi Niilola44:10
1431FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+1:56:17Sanna Ketola41:11
1432FINJYY Jopa (1188)+1:56:17Sini Malminiemi43:35
1433FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+1:56:25Titta Yli-Hollo39:13
1434FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+1:56:37Anita Lampela35:12
1435FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+1:56:39Vilma Riitsalu38:01
1436FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+1:56:46Roosa Virkkula37:57
1437FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+1:56:48Maija Lilja47:21
1438FINThe Supremes (1570)+1:56:48Susanna Länsiluoto37:28
1439FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+1:56:51Hanna Termala51:02
1440FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+1:56:52Alma Pyymäki42:21
1441FINHintsusti OK (1246)+1:56:54Jenni Aho42:32
1442NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+1:56:54Anna Göhlman41:52
1443FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+1:56:55Kirsi Mustonen40:14
1444FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:57:01Virpi Komulainen41:59
1445FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+1:57:05Elina Mäki-Simola44:39
1446FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+1:57:06Sari Luopa38:27
1447FINSitowise 2 (1510)+1:57:18Kati Vaaja42:53
1448FINPuumamat (1359)+1:57:20Heidi Tahvanainen41:08
1449FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+1:57:26Sini Tyybäkinoja45:50
1450FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+1:57:29Venla Kuhmonen48:46
1451FINKuumat Aallot (998)+1:57:36Tiina Aalto41:31
1452FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+1:57:40Anne Niittylahti39:12
1453FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+1:57:41Emilia Kosonen44:11
1454FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+1:57:43Niina Juuti43:52
1455FINTehotiimi (1578)+1:57:48Sini-Kirsi Eerola43:41
1456FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+1:57:49Elina Klemola45:36
1457FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+1:57:53Eva Tas51:28
1458FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:57:55Marjo Tuomola54:50
1459FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+1:58:02Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn43:53
1460FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+1:58:08Olga Heino47:08
1461ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+1:58:12Anu Tanila47:39
1462FINFTA 3 (1658)+1:58:13Sonja Koskela45:56
1463FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+1:58:16Sirpa Karhu45:31
1464FINStadin tytöt (1563)+1:58:18Viiri Uimonen47:47
1465FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+1:58:21Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen40:58
1466FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+1:58:28Meri Sipilä47:37
1467FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+1:58:37Henna Sorvari42:38
1468FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+1:58:40Kati Aaltonen46:20
1469FINPalopäät (1369)+1:58:42Anja Kahanpää46:03
1470FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+1:58:50Marja Somppi46:05
1471FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+1:58:52Sari Kohonen43:08
1472FINGrano (1723)+1:58:53Sanna Kauppinen46:20
1473FINRauman flikat (1122)+1:58:53Anne Raikunen48:33
1474FINTehoTeam (1552)+1:58:56Eve Mäkinen51:21
1475FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+1:59:03Eija Pienimäki35:58
1476FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:59:04Inkeri Heikkonen57:11
1477FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+1:59:20Asta Sajaniemi47:32
1478FINMinkit (1421)+1:59:51Minkit 345:28
1479FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+2:00:25Satu Harjunen46:11
1480FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:00:31Eeva Leppäaho33:03
1481FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:00:41Riikka Väätänen39:20
1482FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:00:46Tiina Leppänen52:40
1483FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:00:52Maarit Hirvilammi42:28
1484FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:00:58Jenny Järvinen39:38
1485FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:01:01Piia Vihonen38:07
1486FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:01:04Saija Miina42:11
1487FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:01:08Jonna Kumpu41:51
1488FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:01:11Heidi Koski40:18
1489FINH3M (1290)+2:01:16Marja Saarinen48:14
1490FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:01:18Katja Laukkanen39:50
1491FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:01:32Maarit Luojus48:03
1492FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:01:34Johanna Väisänen36:15
1493FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+2:01:36Liinu Lassila37:11
1494FINNavi 3 (794)+2:01:53Laura Saar36:19
1495FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:02:08Elina Ikonen37:54
1496FINStronger Together (1322)+2:02:09Jaana Kivelä42:40
1497FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:02:19Teija Parkkinen42:53
1498FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:02:22Johanna Käpynen44:07
1499FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:02:28Kaarina Lindroth43:34
1500GBREAgals (628)+2:02:43Helen Nisbet46:26
1501FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:02:46Reetta Hautala43:26
1502FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:03:09Heli Sulkava46:59
1503FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:03:11Lisette Sjöblom49:32
1504FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:03:36Elina Kleemola54:12
1505FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:03:40Maarit Maksimainen55:51
1506FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:03:50Sirja Wacklin43:32
1507FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:03:50Elli Jokinen49:34
1508FINFISTA (1695)+2:03:53Susanna Leinonen49:42
1509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:03:54Elisa Salmi43:19
1510FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+2:03:56Elina Ruottu50:42
1511FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:03:59Henna Tuominen51:27
1512FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:04:00Merja Korpela45:08
1513FINUnelmat (672)+2:04:01Kallio Sanna38:18
1514FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:04:11Leena Kämäräinen38:33
1515FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:04:25Tiina Haapiainen43:07
1516FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+2:04:47Lotta Vähä-Ypyä36:29
1517FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+2:05:13Riikka Vierimaa43:53
1518FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:05:23Johanna Mäki-Panula39:43
1519FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:05:41Hannele Knaapinen46:56
1520FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:06:06Sara-Marie Harju44:14
1521FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:06:18Kati Kahila49:08
1522FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:06:43Tiina Vikström54:13
1523FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:06:51Outi Valkonen58:39
1524FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+2:06:52Eeva Ikonen1:06:36
1525FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+2:07:28Tiina Lammassaari54:13
1526FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:07:56Tiina Rättö1:06:09
1527FINHippa (1295)+2:08:37Anna Leinonen40:27
1528FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:08:54Miina Iinatti55:49
1529FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:09:34Maaret Märsynaho36:40
1530FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:09:41Satu Raussi37:14
1531FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+2:10:30Airi Kerkelä55:11
1532FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+2:10:36Hannele Jalli1:08:44
1533FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:10:53Sanni Kuusisto32:00
1534FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:11:32Virpi Snickars42:18
1535FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:12:26Anna Huostila39:14
1536FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:12:37Jonna Malinen40:22
1537FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:13:39Birgit Holmberg46:42
1538FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:13:43Sari Kukkonen44:43
1539FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:13:49Heidi Ihanamäki49:46
1540FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:14:35Marika Damskägg33:14
1541FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+2:16:05Taru Yli-Karhu1:03:39
1542FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:17:06Sofia Penger34:48
1543FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:17:23Ella Jurvakainen37:41
1544FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:17:41Mirva Nikkanen35:58
1545FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:18:52Juliaana Riehunkangas47:40
1546FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:19:54Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma48:44
1547FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:19:57Erna Mäenpää41:02
1548FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:20:25Tanja Ilomäki44:09
1549SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:20:35Hannah Linngård51:41
1550FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+2:20:37Minna Paulin1:01:43
1551FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+2:20:38Sanna Sintonen58:04
1552FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+2:20:43Mervi Lavonen-Bohm43:45
1553FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:21:21Outi Lehtipuu47:10
1554FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:21:22Eija Kujala47:28
1555FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+2:22:08Sofie Grahn1:03:27
1556FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:22:21Marianna Suonpää43:52
1557FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+2:23:15Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri1:06:59
1558FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+2:23:25Elinamarika Johansson39:23
1559FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:23:28Kaisa Kauppila43:03
1560FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:23:31Maija Stylman40:53
1561FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:23:37Laura Mykkänen1:04:17
1562FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:23:49Leena Koskimaa58:07
1563FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:24:04Eeva Kananen51:21
1564FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:24:06Laura Wirola31:29
1565FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:26:54Sanna Ritala48:19
1566FINValon lapset (1661)+2:27:02Ilmi Salminen47:57
1567FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+2:27:04Piia Kokko52:02
1568FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:27:07Liisa Korpi32:02
1569FINBasware (1576)+2:28:43Kristiina Kuisma1:11:19
1570FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:28:54Anu Gretschel37:29
1571FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+2:29:46Tanja Pitkänen38:15
1572FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+2:30:14Elina Laakko44:57
1573FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+2:31:54Raija Savolainen51:14
1574FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+2:31:54Minna Koivisto42:07
1575FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+2:31:55Jenni Leppä48:57
1576FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+2:32:00Tuire Tuominen45:22
1577FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+2:32:02Paula Hiltunen57:29
1578NORModum OL 2 (629)+2:32:07Solveig Kongsrud57:43
1579FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:32:14Noora Kuikka32:24
1580FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:32:18Maija Mikkola36:48
1581FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+2:33:42Kati Hynynen52:43
1582RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:34:13Alina Shmelyova59:18
1583FINKanKi (1573)+2:34:37Karoliina Tolonen39:05
1584FINAron Haka (1375)+2:34:48Johanna Herrala29:49
1585FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:35:40Katrina Kukkonen30:10
1586FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:36:02Tiina Leivo39:26
1587FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+2:36:03Sofia Ala-Rantala32:48
1588FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:36:08Elina Tähkäpää1:10:35
1589FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:36:09Heidi Ovaska40:42
1590FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:37:12Emmy Hämäläinen41:40
1591FINIisu 3 (972)+2:38:08Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka48:57
1592FINWSP (1600)+2:38:19Sanna Tyrni46:24
1593FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:40:42Päivi Miettinen42:11
1594FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+2:40:55Salla Manner41:00
1595FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:41:20Sanna Tonteri40:15
1596FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+2:41:30Marja Kainulainen42:08
1597FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:41:34Emma Kotisalmi42:41
1598FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:41:38Soili Kuittinen41:26
1599FINKiriharakat (964)+2:42:59Marja Heiliö26:30
1600FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:43:04Marika Mäkikyrö42:26
1601FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+2:44:14Isabell Ojapalo38:43
1602FINTeam Persikka (1671)+2:44:20Viivi Salminen44:52
1603FINHutittaret (1299)+2:44:47Päivi Nuora41:20
1604FINLintusparvi (1512)+2:45:38Eeva Sankari1:09:11
1605FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+2:45:42Sannakaisa Vainikka1:08:44
1606FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+2:45:47Sanna Jylänki47:36
1607FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+2:47:00Piia Harjula33:23
1608FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+2:47:15Tiina Sillgren40:16
1609FINMega MESS (1170)+2:48:02Suvi Hämäläinen45:45
1610FINKoodi 30 (1522)+2:48:51Anne Piispanen49:37
1611FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+2:49:01Marja-Liisa Ojamaa44:00
1612FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+2:49:04Pirjo Lehmusvaara37:44
1613FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+2:49:42Emmi Ristimäki32:03
1614FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+2:49:50Laura Nygård46:36
1615FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+2:50:15Johanna Aro47:51
1616FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+2:50:28Jepa Piirainen51:37
1617FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+2:50:37Jaana Kuntsi49:47
1618FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+2:51:11Ida Harlin48:12
1619FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+2:53:08Pirkko Taipale39:13
1620FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+2:58:38Maija Öhman59:21
1621FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+2:59:30Maria Arminen1:01:19
1622FINHarhakertut (1592)+2:59:46Sari Lintuvuori46:10
1623FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:00:07Hanna Poikolainen1:00:43
1624FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:02:10Johanna Manninen40:37
1625FINTeam Armas (1537)+3:10:22Nelli Korhonen1:06:22
1626FINMetsähallitus (1529)+3:15:54Hanna Soinne52:18
1627FINMetsäniitty (1676)+3:16:25Minna Nieminen58:21
1628FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+3:22:59Anne-Mari Heikka55:19
1629FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+3:24:32Anu Pitkänen1:02:44
1630FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+3:25:18Heidi Kiuru1:07:00
1631FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+3:25:27Raili Katajisto1:01:43
1632FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+3:27:48Anna Sällylä1:07:49
1633FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+3:31:34Reija Vainionpää1:17:53
1634FINKummajaiset (1494)+3:33:03Arja Kaivola1:09:23
1635FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+3:39:17Tytti Lintunen56:19
1636FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+3:46:07minna väkeväinen39:24
1637FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+3:46:18Raija Koskenranta47:17
1638FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+3:46:41Eevamaria Härkönen36:21
1639FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+3:48:00Siiri Pietilä1:20:05
1640FINSK Malmlund (1093)+3:58:45Jenni Malmlund34:10
1641FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:01:28Nea Isolähteenmäki58:52
1642FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:04:18Viivi Ilvesmäki39:30
1643FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:04:58Katja Hennier1:06:19
1644FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+4:17:34Leena Ouli44:16
1645FINHarharetki (1646)+4:43:58Marja Varjus51:14