Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 4,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:27:39Sanni Kuusisto1:00:36
1502FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:27:53Sofia Penger57:25
1503FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:28:22Virpi Snickars1:10:58
1504FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:28:29Miina Iinatti1:27:14
1505FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:28:30Marika Damskägg58:59
1506FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:28:33Maarit Luojus1:26:54
1507FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:28:34Satu Raussi1:07:57
1508FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+2:28:36Eeva Ikonen1:40:10
1509FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:28:36Tiina Rättö1:38:39
1510FINHippa (1295)+2:28:38Anna Leinonen1:12:18
1511FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:28:42Eva Tas1:34:07
1512FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:28:59Heli Sulkava1:24:39
1513FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:29:00Tiina Haapiainen1:19:32
1514FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:29:28Merja Korpela1:22:26
1515FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:30:23Mirva Nikkanen1:00:30
1516FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:30:23Erna Mäenpää1:03:18
1517FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:30:25Juliaana Riehunkangas1:11:03
1518FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:30:35Inkeri Heikkonen1:40:32
1519FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+2:30:37Tiina Mäntynen1:31:47
1520FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:30:57Hannele Knaapinen1:24:02
1521FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:31:46Saara Jaatinen1:30:20
1522FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:31:52Sari Kukkonen1:14:42
1523FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:31:54Birgit Holmberg1:16:47
1524FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:31:58Heidi Ihanamäki1:19:45
1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:31:59Titta Yli-Hollo1:26:37
1526FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:32:04Kati Kahila1:26:44
1527FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+2:32:36Airi Kerkelä1:29:07
1528FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:34:47Lisette Sjöblom1:32:58
1529FINMinkit (1421)+2:34:52Minkit 31:32:19
1530FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:34:58Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma1:15:38
1531FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:35:33Tanja Ilomäki1:11:07
1532FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+2:35:39Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:10:31
1533FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+2:35:46Elina Ruottu1:34:22
1534FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:35:49Henna Tuominen1:35:07
1535FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+2:35:51Riikka Vierimaa1:26:21
1536FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:35:55Sara-Marie Harju1:25:53
1537FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:38:10Laura Wirola57:23
1538FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+2:38:34Tiina Lammassaari1:37:09
1539FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:39:04Eija Kujala1:17:00
1540FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:39:07Outi Lehtipuu1:16:46
1541SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:40:37Hannah Linngård1:23:33
1542FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+2:41:19Piia Kokko1:18:07
1543FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:41:24Laura Mykkänen1:33:54
1544FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:41:28Sanna Ritala1:14:43
1545FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:41:29Marianna Suonpää1:14:50
1546FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:41:41Eeva Kananen1:20:48
1547FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:41:43Kaisa Kauppila1:13:08
1548FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:41:53Anu Gretschel1:02:18
1549FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:41:58Maija Mikkola58:18
1550FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:42:14Katrina Kukkonen48:34
1551FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:44:15Liisa Korpi1:01:00
1552FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:44:36Maija Stylman1:13:48
1553FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:44:37Leena Koskimaa1:30:45
1554FINKiriharakat (964)+2:48:52Marja Heiliö44:13
1555FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+2:49:00Hannele Jalli1:58:58
1556FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+2:49:02Taru Yli-Karhu1:48:26
1557RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:49:08Alina Shmelyova1:26:03
1558FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:49:46Emmy Hämäläinen1:06:04
1559FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+2:49:58Paula Hiltunen1:27:15
1560FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+2:50:00Sofie Grahn1:43:09
1561FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:50:01Tiina Leivo1:05:15
1562FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:50:01Heidi Ovaska1:06:24
1563FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+2:50:30Tanja Pitkänen1:10:49
1564FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:50:43Elina Tähkäpää1:37:00
1565FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:51:39Noora Kuikka1:03:39
1566FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:51:44Soili Kuittinen1:03:22
1567FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+2:51:55Sanna Sintonen1:41:11
1568FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+2:51:59Minna Paulin1:44:55
1569FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+2:52:04Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri1:47:38
1570FINValon lapset (1661)+2:52:52Ilmi Salminen1:25:37
1571NORModum OL 2 (629)+2:53:50Solveig Kongsrud1:31:16
1572FINAron Haka (1375)+2:54:12Johanna Herrala1:01:03
1573FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+2:54:24Elina Laakko1:20:57
1574FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+2:56:33Salla Manner1:08:28
1575FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+2:56:59Elinamarika Johansson1:24:47
1576FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:57:03Sanna Tonteri1:07:48
1577FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+2:57:09Marja Kainulainen1:09:37
1578FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:57:11Emma Kotisalmi1:10:08
1579FINWSP (1600)+2:57:12Sanna Tyrni1:17:07
1580FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:57:32Marika Mäkikyrö1:08:44
1581FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:58:58Päivi Miettinen1:12:17
1582FINIisu 3 (972)+2:59:23Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:22:02
1583FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:10:46Ida Harlin1:19:37
1584FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+3:10:52Laura Nygård1:19:28
1585FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:10:54Johanna Aro1:20:20
1586FINMega MESS (1170)+3:13:17Suvi Hämäläinen1:22:50
1587FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+3:13:18Tiina Sillgren1:18:09
1588FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:13:20Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:20:09
1589FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:13:23Anne Piispanen1:25:59
1590FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+3:13:32Piia Harjula1:11:45
1591FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:13:35Emmi Ristimäki1:07:46
1592FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+3:13:42Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:14:12
1593FINHutittaret (1299)+3:13:54Päivi Nuora1:22:17
1594FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:13:56Isabell Ojapalo1:20:15
1595FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:14:00Viivi Salminen1:26:22
1596FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:14:11Eeva Sankari1:49:34
1597FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:14:12Sanna Jylänki1:27:51
1598FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:14:14Sannakaisa Vainikka1:49:06
1599FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:14:58Pirkko Taipale1:12:53
1600FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:15:23Jaana Kuntsi1:26:23
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >