Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 4,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+37:51Ulya Kuprienko37:42
202ESPCatalonia Team (152)+38:40Marta Bruns44:43
203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+38:49Alexandra Svanström44:20
204FINSK Uusi (254)+38:50Lucia Misas48:58
205SWEUmeå OK (186)+38:50Lea Edvardsson43:40
206FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+38:54Iina Koskela38:45
207NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+38:54Hilde Vassend59:00
208FINLynx 5 (191)+38:55Sini Närvä44:54
209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+38:57Viivi Kainlauri46:28
210NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+39:00Marianne Dähli51:23
211FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+39:16Outi Savisaari47:13
212FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+39:19Kerttu Peura45:32
213FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+39:22Linnea Soikkeli44:33
214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+39:28Ruska Saarela45:58
215GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+39:29Chloe Potter38:31
216FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+39:34Outi-Maria Siponen44:18
217NORVang OL (368)+39:36Tone Bleken Rud52:20
218SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+39:38Diana Soldagg43:48
219FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+39:43Eerika Riutto43:33
220SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+39:50Signe Sirma44:06
221RUSLegenda (277)+39:50Julia Bolshakova49:29
222SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+40:00Joline Ingelsson44:47
223RUSVesta (474)+40:03Anna Vakhitova44:42
224FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+40:11Marikki Nygård45:29
225NORFrol IL (204)+40:21Sara Profors44:48
226FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+40:38Nea Åberg46:13
227SWEVäxjö OK (116)+41:35Alicia Lundgren38:26
228NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+41:49Karoline Andersen41:42
229NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+41:50Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen50:34
230SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+41:55Wilma Bergander42:18
231RUSDeaf russian team (392)+41:58Darya Gavrilova42:04
232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+42:01Anni Mäntylä47:13
233FINNärpes OK (173)+42:12Pernilla Backlund53:05
234SWEOK Kolmården (145)+42:14Tora Westerberg52:39
235FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+42:16Tuula Haverinen48:07
236FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+42:27Anni Laine46:46
237SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+42:47Caroline Guttke46:58
238FINMS Parma 6 (398)+43:05Sanna Salmenoja40:08
239SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+43:08Ellen Davidsson39:16
240SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+43:10Lovisa Larsson38:25
241FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+43:27Päivi Pitkänen43:28
242FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+43:30Outi Haikama45:34
243FINKarjaan Ura (353)+43:40Sanna Hosio53:23
244FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+43:42Sanna Koskela44:51
245SWEGävle OK (271)+43:43Kristin Boman44:50
246SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+43:45Norrby Katarina45:50
247RUSLeader PTZ (244)+43:46Tamara Toivonen42:56
248FINIisalmen Visa (366)+43:48Terhi Huovinen48:43
249FINRasti-Jyry (341)+43:50Jenni Castren48:50
250SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+43:56Hanna Röstin42:52
251SUIOLV Baselland (127)+43:59Anais Cattin42:12
252FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+44:12Katja Hannula40:23
253FINLynx 4 (267)+44:13Kirsi Isoherranen50:19
254LATOK Saldus (420)+44:15Ilze Cahrausa53:34
255LATIK Auseklis (266)+44:27Eliza Ozola40:24
256FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+44:31Maria Laitinen49:12
257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+44:54Emmi Nummela46:45
258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+44:56Riikka Otsamo42:55
259SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+44:57Eva Elfving39:20
260FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+45:00Anna Kurkela50:09
261FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+45:04Sara Virolainen48:32
262FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+45:04Aija Koistinen42:07
263NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+45:06Ingrid Blindheim40:44
264FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+45:07Katja Seppänen42:48
265RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+45:10Irina Borevich45:13
266SUIOLV Zug (301)+45:10Doris Grüniger48:33
267FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+45:10Virpi Hyytiäinen48:00
268FINNastolan Terä (342)+45:13Inka Komonen43:09
269FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+45:14Piritta Wartiainen43:57
270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+45:15Ilze Lapina46:10
271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+45:18Marjukka Hanhijärvi45:52
272FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+45:18Maija Laitimo51:13
273FINHauhon Sisu (543)+45:22Pirketta Niskanen50:31
274FINKoovee 5 (297)+45:23Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli47:59
275FINBailamama 2 (382)+45:29Salla Töyrylä43:07
276FINLynx 3 (130)+46:02Veera Turakainen49:26
277FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+46:20Marjut Varpula45:28
278FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+46:28Sonja Mörsky45:43
279FINNavi (170)+46:39Heini Tarvainen49:46
280FINRasti-Lukko (155)+46:40Maria Hyörtti46:54
281FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+46:41Maria Kettu44:59
282FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+46:42Iisa Jutila46:46
283FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+46:42Liisa Kriktilä48:30
284FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+46:43Johanna Pensas41:51
285FINOK Trian 3 (290)+46:47Charlotta Linnaila42:33
286RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+46:50Aleksandra Barkalova46:07
287FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+46:53Jaana Kari45:31
288FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+47:20Eveliina Välimaa46:42
289FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+47:22Pirjo Knuuti45:54
290SWEOK Denseln (91)+47:28Elizabete Blumentale38:12
291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+47:32Maija Lång52:03
292FINOK Trian 6 (592)+47:35Iina Hasu46:09
293RUSO-girls (246)+47:39Elena Bannikova41:37
294SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+47:40Emelie Karlsson51:48
295NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+47:42Milda Öhlckers47:42
296FINAumot (1539)+48:12Isabella Aumo47:47
297NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+48:34Unn Hilde Heggedal45:15
298FINSomeron Esa (209)+48:37Johanna Luhtala42:48
299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+48:46Helena Matilainen44:34
300FINMalax IF (633)+48:47Johanna Häggman45:44
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >