Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 4,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINLamkazing (968)+1:27:26Erika Tapaninen1:05:59
802RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:27:27Anna Orlova59:09
803FINOK77 6 (771)+1:27:28Saila Korento55:04
804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:27:28Anu Muhonen1:02:26
805SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:27:31Johanna Raukola54:27
806FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:27:31Anna-Leena Vierimaa56:48
807FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:27:32Sofia-Charlotta Kakko52:43
808FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:27:33Miia Uskalinmäki53:02
809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:27:36Päivi Raatikainen55:54
810FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:27:45Maria Suurnäkki1:10:42
811FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:27:50Mari Hovinen1:03:07
812SWERånäs OK (656)+1:27:54Fanny Rostö1:10:55
813FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:27:59Heli Immonen59:10
814FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:28:01Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:00:21
815FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:28:02Leena Kleimola55:36
816FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:28:10Kaisa Kallio54:44
817FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:28:14Sisko Malkki1:10:24
818FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:28:15Anu Hulkkonen1:02:04
819FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:28:18Tuuli Lajunen55:20
820FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:28:25Ronja Ylihärsilä1:02:21
821FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:28:27Sanni Tenho1:05:19
822FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:28:28Satu Lanki1:05:51
823FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:28:30Mari Sivill45:41
824FINKaHJoS (708)+1:28:30Laura Lietepohja58:05
825FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:28:32Paula Heiskanen1:03:29
826FINDentina (1365)+1:28:35Wilma Orava1:02:37
827FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:28:37Miia Tukiainen1:05:05
828FINNavi 2 (401)+1:28:37Anni Nykänen53:19
829FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:28:38Camilla Tuominen52:59
830FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:28:43Riikka Pöntinen58:21
831FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:28:56Eini Ratinen58:29
832FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:28:56Hilla Kinnunen1:09:38
833FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:29:01Iidamari Korhonen1:04:20
834FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:29:02Heli Siukonen1:10:43
835FINHuitojat (1199)+1:29:05Heidi Hietaniemi1:04:04
836FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:29:05Asta Järvinen55:53
837FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:29:13Anni Mattila53:46
838FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:29:14Iina Kajaus58:27
839FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:29:34Anita Nikki1:01:47
840FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:29:54Kristiina Suominen57:29
841FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:29:55Annukka Kiiski1:06:39
842FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:30:08Ulla Munne53:45
843FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:30:15Katariina Haapasaari57:36
844FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:30:32Venla Vesikko47:57
845SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:30:34Joli Wehrli57:07
846FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:30:35Päivi Kekki47:35
847FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:30:50Elli Holappa58:11
848FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:30:55Sari Koskela1:05:46
849NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:30:57Aud Ellen Brevik50:30
850FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:31:04Matleena Kuhalampi1:01:21
851FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:31:08Sylvia Arte56:14
852FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:31:10Marjaana Lahti-Koski52:08
853FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:31:10Suvi Jokiranta48:21
854FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:31:13Katariina Kivi48:38
855FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:31:16Tarja Aalto1:09:44
856FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:31:19Nea Pääkkönen45:00
857NORWing OK (1128)+1:31:28Kjersti Midtbö48:41
858LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:31:33Inguna Kupca1:15:29
859FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:31:36Heli Salminen53:23
860FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:31:47Tiina Sidensnöre1:02:29
861FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:31:57Lotta Borgenström1:00:01
862FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:31:58Mervi Maijala58:28
863FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:32:00Emma Lahtinen55:20
864FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:32:04Tuuli Tiitola54:45
865FINTema Jano (1245)+1:32:09Nora Malin57:35
866FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:32:11Rita Forsström1:01:41
867FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:32:13Sabina Grön55:58
868FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:32:15Elina Kirvelä1:03:08
869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:32:16Pia Harjola1:03:35
870FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:32:18Minna Hyytiä54:06
871FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:32:19Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse58:12
872FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:32:21Sanna-Maija Kela57:54
873FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:32:22Tarja Soini1:01:29
874FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:32:23Cecilia Stubb1:21:53
875FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:32:24Minna Kuoppala1:07:35
876NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:32:25Berit Danielsen57:00
877FINOK77 9 (796)+1:33:04Sophia Arrakoski1:07:30
878FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:33:05Hanna Franssila52:29
879FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:33:07Paula Peltomaa1:05:54
880FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:33:08Milla Aatsinki57:01
881SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:33:15Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:02:49
882FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:33:16Satu Valkama1:05:30
883FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:33:22Roosa Kuusivaara57:11
884FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:33:28Johanna Eskeli54:05
885FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:34:01Eija Pietilä1:07:04
886FINDream Team (1649)+1:34:03Sirkka Karonen-Lahti54:56
887FINSalarasti (1291)+1:34:10Katri Salo49:48
888FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:34:11Salla Rantala1:07:01
889FINTeam Hame (902)+1:34:21Anna Vuorinen1:07:53
890LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:34:27Inese Purgaile1:11:53
891FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:34:27Tytti Rautamies1:02:18
892FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:34:36Aija Haapala1:07:21
893FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:34:38Niina Myyrä1:01:57
894FINHEHKU (1023)+1:34:51Sanna Maronen1:21:39
895FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:35:00Päivi Nyman1:07:37
896FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:35:01Niina Alitalo1:07:58
897FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:35:05Julia Rask49:59
898FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:35:05Miia Koivikko1:09:04
899FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:35:06Anna-Rose Hansmeyer52:20
900FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:35:08Laura Hankalin51:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >