Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 4,7 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:43:14Elin Månsson30:36
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+28Marianne Andersen29:22
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+3:23Saila Kinni31:35
4FINPaimion Rasti (24)+6:04Saara Norrgran34:36
5FINMS Parma (3)+6:12Tiia Istolahti34:45
6SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:16Irina Nyberg33:58
7FINPargas IF (44)+6:20Alexandra Enlund32:10
8NORNydalens SK (77)+7:17Silje Ekroll Jahren31:26
9NORHalden SK (15)+7:20Elena Roos32:54
10FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+7:24Sofia Haajanen30:18
11SWEOK Kåre (51)+7:24Kajsa Risby32:26
12SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+7:25Emma Bjessmo36:20
13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+7:26Johanna Börjesson Eriksson33:07
14SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+7:28Sina Tommer33:21
15FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+7:37Lotta Eerola32:13
16FINKoovee (7)+7:39Niittynen Miia33:40
17LTUIGTISA (9)+7:41Sandra Grosberga32:23
18SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+7:43Isia Basset35:46
19FINLynx (26)+7:45Karoliina Sundberg32:05
20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+7:45Anna-Kaisa Anjala33:58
21DENOK Pan Århus (10)+7:46Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen35:18
22FINEspoon Suunta (67)+7:54Melina Lahdenperä34:47
23FINRastikarhut (14)+7:56Elli Peltomäki33:53
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+8:00Elin Carlsson34:12
25SWETullinge SK (66)+8:07Rebecka Heinrup34:22
26SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+8:51Kristine Berglia35:25
27SWEJärla Orientering (4)+9:48Elin Hemmyr-Skantze35:35
28SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+10:03Paula Gross32:43
29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+10:06Gabriella Gustafsson35:45
30FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+10:16Barbora Chaloupska34:46
31NORHalden SK 2 (29)+10:19Eveliina Hirvonen32:58
32SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+10:23Stina Haraldsson35:52
33FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+10:54Yulia Novikova35:03
34SWELinköpings OK (55)+10:55Carina Polzer36:22
35FINKalevan Rasti (32)+10:59Siiri Silvennoinen37:14
36SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+11:53Zsofia Sarközy36:38
37SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:58Julia Jakob30:45
38FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+12:08Mikaela Karjalainen37:33
39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+12:38Heini Saarimäki33:59
40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+13:17Hanna Hugosson33:20
41FINKoovee 2 (38)+13:25Vike Laura39:44
42FINHiisirasti (13)+13:28Daria Borisova36:00
43SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+14:15Sara Eskilsson33:37
44NORHalden SK 3 (125)+14:21Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen34:44
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+14:23Katrin Müller35:02
46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+14:24Elina Lammi34:58
47FINPargas IF 2 (256)+14:36Laura Portin34:26
48SWEÄrla IF (85)+14:55Lisa Andersson35:21
49NORIL Tyrving (56)+14:57Marion Aebi35:26
50SWEOK Roslagen (63)+15:00Teklé Gvildyté35:52
51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+15:06Elin Dahlin35:24
52SUIOl Norska (6)+15:42Siri Nyfeler38:31
53NORNTNUI (17)+15:54Tilla Farnes Hennun36:13
54SWEOK Orion (46)+15:55Hanna Wiesniewska33:59
55FINBailamama (240)+16:04Kaisa Laapas35:42
56FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+17:33Henna Skog40:39
57SWEEksjö SOK (42)+17:38Fanny Sundblad36:58
58SWEOK Tisaren (18)+17:40Ellinor Tjernlund38:44
59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+17:50Milla Mattila37:30
60SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+17:56Moa Pettersson38:58
61FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+18:02Heidi Plit38:01
62FINKoovee 3 (87)+18:05Reetta Lakanen38:01
63SWESävedalens AIK (61)+18:05Maria Magnusson33:06
64RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+18:17Natasha Giklova33:40
65FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+18:21Satu Tahvonen39:25
66SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+18:28Moa Gustafsson38:32
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+18:34Tiina Haarlaa37:25
68SWEOK Linne (16)+18:39Hilda Forsgren33:35
69SWEOK Södertörn (28)+18:41Hanna Lagerberg40:29
70NORLillomarka OL (27)+18:42Anina Brunner37:34
71SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+18:44Agata Olejnik36:50
72FINMS Parma 2 (84)+18:45Essi Hakala38:43
73SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+18:52Emma Dahlstedt42:10
74FINLynx 2 (72)+19:38Tuuli Heikkilä39:29
75FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+19:48Raita Pakkanen40:07
76NORFossum IF (48)+19:53Maria Brodin40:27
77NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+20:01Lise Ö Bagstevold40:03
78FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+20:12Tia Tarkiainen36:34
79SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+20:50Ellen Blennow39:34
80RUSNord West (79)+20:53Daria Krasilnikova37:26
81FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+20:53Alli Haavisto37:28
82SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+20:53Anna Kindlundh37:01
83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+20:55Ronja Hugg37:06
84FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+21:09Sari Nurmela35:56
85NORNTNUI 3 (149)+21:10Nymark Tonje Aasheim40:58
86FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+21:20Suvi Heittola36:47
87FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+21:40Roosa Pelkonen37:49
88GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+21:59Patricia Nieke38:17
89SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+22:32Rahela Brunner37:13
90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+22:34Tove Olsson39:56
91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+23:48Evgeniya Ryapalova39:56
92NORByåsen IL (52)+23:53Göril Eide46:59
93FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+24:58Emma Stenbacka43:07
94CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+25:22Katerina Grycova41:09
95FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+25:44Ida Jussila42:29
96SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+27:00Kateryna Dzema35:45
97NORKonnerud IL (197)+27:05Mille Jägtvik42:23
98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+27:07Heini Rintanen37:42
99FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+27:08Milja Väätäjä41:48
100SWEOK Ravinen (75)+27:32Moa Westblad44:21
101NORNTNUI 2 (70)+28:00Åsne Skram Trömborg34:26
102SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+28:01Benita Månsson39:08
103RUSNorthern Wind (58)+28:04Natalia Kondrashova41:28
104FINSK Vuoksi (120)+28:05Anni Toiviainen39:15
105FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+28:06Aleksandra Voytova48:17
106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+28:17Sari Vääränen45:53
107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+28:17Anniina Taipale41:52
108SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+28:23Julia Rajan40:31
109SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+28:24Rebecka Nylin37:35
110FINOK77 (114)+28:33Isabel Donner38:35
111FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+28:44Eeva Linnainmaa47:39
112FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+28:47Salla Pitkänen39:23
113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+29:23Elisa Dresen43:52
114FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+29:43Essi Hietaoja44:06
115NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+29:43Kine Gulliksen44:04
116SWENyköpings OK (88)+29:45Rebecca Hylander47:18
117FINLappeen Riento (126)+29:46Mia Saarilaakso41:00
118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+29:48Sanna Ylikylä38:16
119NORKongsberg OL (134)+30:14Helene Eger38:20
120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+30:17Erica Pettersson40:15
121SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+30:22Julia Ohlsson41:27
122FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+30:22Riikka Ajalin45:52
123SWEOK Rodhen (138)+30:24Jessica Söllvander38:42
124NORNight Hawk (618)+30:26Anna Jacobsen Gaski41:49
125LATZVOC (294)+30:33Aija Denija Trezina38:27
126SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+30:41Rebecca Mårtensson42:37
127SWESnättringe SK (243)+30:41Frida Hector43:06
128FINEspoon Akilles (141)+30:43Anna Voutilainen39:40
129FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+30:52Moona Havula50:12
130SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+30:57Jutta Jussila40:00
131NORAsker SK (68)+30:58Anna Öfsthus Gravir49:57
132LATOK Kapa (137)+31:00Ieva Ruksane43:00
133DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+31:05Mathilde Kracht44:19
134RUSOmega (119)+31:20Mariya Krylova41:49
135SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+31:20Frida Junegard45:21
136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+31:21Katja Lahtinen46:25
137FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+31:25Salla Lilja39:43
138FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+31:27Mette Nygård42:20
139NORGanddal IL (250)+31:31Trine Bolstad Scheie46:49
140SWEOK Roxen (153)+31:32Agnes Westerberg40:18
141SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+31:41katarina Östberg42:08
142NOROK Moss (531)+31:44Johanne B.Tjernshaugen42:38
143FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+32:00Jenni Kivikko42:12
144NORVaregg IL (98)+32:36Tora Nymark48:23
145SWELeksands OK (117)+32:47Tuva Spik43:31
146FINOK77 2 (182)+33:13Miina Ruokolainen41:35
147RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+34:03Anna Trempoltseva42:03
148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+34:06Johanna Kiiski41:08
149SWEOK Milan (124)+34:19Therese Korkeakoski42:41
150FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+34:19Jenna Tulonen52:38
151FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+34:21Kirsi Kiiskinen43:13
152FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+34:22Hanna-Maija Koski44:15
153FINIF Femman (62)+34:23Hanna Lindgren40:25
154FINUlvilan Ura (346)+34:24Susanna Palomäki42:15
155NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+34:24Gro Sandstad Eidsmo44:23
156SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+34:24Amanda Holmgren42:17
157FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+34:25Ekaterina Vlasova39:42
158SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+34:25Anna Gröll41:39
159SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+34:26Maria Ossiansson39:22
160FINHiiltomiehet (167)+34:26Venla Heinimaa40:03
161FINOlavin Rasti (179)+34:27Kukka-Maaria Kärki42:34
162SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+34:28sofia Sundström44:12
163LATOK Meridians (154)+34:30Zanda Abzalone40:02
164SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+34:35Jenny Wegmüller40:04
165SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+34:44Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa40:45
166FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+34:45Julia Himilä44:23
167SWETäby OK (340)+34:48Linda Lönneberg42:49
168SWESundbybergs IK (614)+34:56Sigrid Carlsson45:01
169FINMS Parma 3 (189)+34:59Emma Katajamäki51:19
170FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+35:15Marika Suominen42:07
171SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+35:34Erica Edman44:53
172FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+35:37Saana-Maria Rahko36:31
173FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+35:42Johanna Niittymäki36:43
174LTUOK Fortuna (113)+35:43Migle Susinskaite36:39
175FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+35:43Tarja Taulavuori47:00
176FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+36:01Paula Porkka45:58
177CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+36:02Martina Opalkova39:03
178FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+36:09Roosa Ruoti46:52
179FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+36:12Laura Jerkku46:32
180FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+36:14Johanna Räsänen46:57
181FINOK Trian (104)+36:19Päivi Julku48:30
182NORHalden SK 4 (139)+36:22Hedda Raadal Björlo45:09
183NOROppsal orientering (163)+36:23Tina Kalleson45:34
184FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+36:25Henna Siren41:49
185FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+36:28Aino Rantala47:25
186FINRasti-Jussit (281)+36:33Anna Ruokola43:47
187SUIO-Motion (327)+36:41Anna Gasser40:03
188NOREmblem IL (203)+36:46Katharina Rogstad51:59
189FINMS Parma 4 (223)+36:47Noora Neuvonen47:15
190FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+36:48Heini Hemminki43:41
191NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+36:49Thea Sildnes Baklid39:59
192FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+36:52Paula Heikkinen36:41
193SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+36:58Johanna Nordström44:10
194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+37:04Netta Hjelm41:02
195RUSNord West 2 (160)+37:07Elena Savenkova43:52
196FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+37:12Emilia Schmidt41:29
197FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+37:16Henna Hyvärinen47:04
198NORNTNUI 5 (466)+37:27Synne Fossöy51:24
199FINRasTiimi (192)+37:42Katariina Tiitto46:27
200SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+37:44Olena Postelnyak37:01
201RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+37:51Ulya Kuprienko37:42
202ESPCatalonia Team (152)+38:40Marta Bruns44:43
203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+38:49Alexandra Svanström44:20
204FINSK Uusi (254)+38:50Lucia Misas48:58
205SWEUmeå OK (186)+38:50Lea Edvardsson43:40
206FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+38:54Iina Koskela38:45
207NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+38:54Hilde Vassend59:00
208FINLynx 5 (191)+38:55Sini Närvä44:54
209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+38:57Viivi Kainlauri46:28
210NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+39:00Marianne Dähli51:23
211FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+39:16Outi Savisaari47:13
212FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+39:19Kerttu Peura45:32
213FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+39:22Linnea Soikkeli44:33
214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+39:28Ruska Saarela45:58
215GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+39:29Chloe Potter38:31
216FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+39:34Outi-Maria Siponen44:18
217NORVang OL (368)+39:36Tone Bleken Rud52:20
218SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+39:38Diana Soldagg43:48
219FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+39:43Eerika Riutto43:33
220SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+39:50Signe Sirma44:06
221RUSLegenda (277)+39:50Julia Bolshakova49:29
222SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+40:00Joline Ingelsson44:47
223RUSVesta (474)+40:03Anna Vakhitova44:42
224FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+40:11Marikki Nygård45:29
225NORFrol IL (204)+40:21Sara Profors44:48
226FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+40:38Nea Åberg46:13
227SWEVäxjö OK (116)+41:35Alicia Lundgren38:26
228NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+41:49Karoline Andersen41:42
229NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+41:50Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen50:34
230SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+41:55Wilma Bergander42:18
231RUSDeaf russian team (392)+41:58Darya Gavrilova42:04
232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+42:01Anni Mäntylä47:13
233FINNärpes OK (173)+42:12Pernilla Backlund53:05
234SWEOK Kolmården (145)+42:14Tora Westerberg52:39
235FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+42:16Tuula Haverinen48:07
236FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+42:27Anni Laine46:46
237SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+42:47Caroline Guttke46:58
238FINMS Parma 6 (398)+43:05Sanna Salmenoja40:08
239SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+43:08Ellen Davidsson39:16
240SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+43:10Lovisa Larsson38:25
241FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+43:27Päivi Pitkänen43:28
242FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+43:30Outi Haikama45:34
243FINKarjaan Ura (353)+43:40Sanna Hosio53:23
244FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+43:42Sanna Koskela44:51
245SWEGävle OK (271)+43:43Kristin Boman44:50
246SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+43:45Norrby Katarina45:50
247RUSLeader PTZ (244)+43:46Tamara Toivonen42:56
248FINIisalmen Visa (366)+43:48Terhi Huovinen48:43
249FINRasti-Jyry (341)+43:50Jenni Castren48:50
250SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+43:56Hanna Röstin42:52
251SUIOLV Baselland (127)+43:59Anais Cattin42:12
252FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+44:12Katja Hannula40:23
253FINLynx 4 (267)+44:13Kirsi Isoherranen50:19
254LATOK Saldus (420)+44:15Ilze Cahrausa53:34
255LATIK Auseklis (266)+44:27Eliza Ozola40:24
256FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+44:31Maria Laitinen49:12
257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+44:54Emmi Nummela46:45
258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+44:56Riikka Otsamo42:55
259SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+44:57Eva Elfving39:20
260FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+45:00Anna Kurkela50:09
261FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+45:04Sara Virolainen48:32
262FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+45:04Aija Koistinen42:07
263NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+45:06Ingrid Blindheim40:44
264FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+45:07Katja Seppänen42:48
265RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+45:10Irina Borevich45:13
266SUIOLV Zug (301)+45:10Doris Grüniger48:33
267FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+45:10Virpi Hyytiäinen48:00
268FINNastolan Terä (342)+45:13Inka Komonen43:09
269FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+45:14Piritta Wartiainen43:57
270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+45:15Ilze Lapina46:10
271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+45:18Marjukka Hanhijärvi45:52
272FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+45:18Maija Laitimo51:13
273FINHauhon Sisu (543)+45:22Pirketta Niskanen50:31
274FINKoovee 5 (297)+45:23Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli47:59
275FINBailamama 2 (382)+45:29Salla Töyrylä43:07
276FINLynx 3 (130)+46:02Veera Turakainen49:26
277FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+46:20Marjut Varpula45:28
278FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+46:28Sonja Mörsky45:43
279FINNavi (170)+46:39Heini Tarvainen49:46
280FINRasti-Lukko (155)+46:40Maria Hyörtti46:54
281FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+46:41Maria Kettu44:59
282FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+46:42Iisa Jutila46:46
283FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+46:42Liisa Kriktilä48:30
284FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+46:43Johanna Pensas41:51
285FINOK Trian 3 (290)+46:47Charlotta Linnaila42:33
286RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+46:50Aleksandra Barkalova46:07
287FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+46:53Jaana Kari45:31
288FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+47:20Eveliina Välimaa46:42
289FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+47:22Pirjo Knuuti45:54
290SWEOK Denseln (91)+47:28Elizabete Blumentale38:12
291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+47:32Maija Lång52:03
292FINOK Trian 6 (592)+47:35Iina Hasu46:09
293RUSO-girls (246)+47:39Elena Bannikova41:37
294SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+47:40Emelie Karlsson51:48
295NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+47:42Milda Öhlckers47:42
296FINAumot (1539)+48:12Isabella Aumo47:47
297NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+48:34Unn Hilde Heggedal45:15
298FINSomeron Esa (209)+48:37Johanna Luhtala42:48
299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+48:46Helena Matilainen44:34
300FINMalax IF (633)+48:47Johanna Häggman45:44
301FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+48:49Tiina Naakka49:29
302FINKoovee 6 (544)+48:51Maria Deptulska50:01
303NORFana IL (1721)+48:51Lise Christensen52:42
304FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+48:52Sanni Haikara48:30
305SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+48:54Nadja Dahlström49:46
306FINLapin Veikot (272)+48:57Iiris Saarenpää48:09
307SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+48:57Lea Troxler51:18
308SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+48:59Erika Lindholm41:07
309SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+49:05Marina Axelsson45:10
310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+49:14Satu Himanka53:13
311FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+49:18Tiina Kerkola44:45
312FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+49:24Kaisa Heikkinen46:06
313SWETibro OK (627)+49:31Ebba Andren49:30
314FINPihkaniskat (220)+49:34Linda Heiskanen48:15
315FINLahden Taimi (184)+50:18Natalia Paladieva51:12
316FINIF Brahe (343)+50:22Malin Johansson48:08
317FINOK Botnia (264)+50:23Nicolina Berg45:43
318SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+50:24Anna Johansson50:41
319FINPellon Ponsi (385)+50:25Aino Vuopio37:24
320SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+50:28Ina Skalberg49:21
321FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+50:32Niina Kauppinen53:16
322RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+50:33Natalia Savelieva44:57
323BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+50:40Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka44:21
324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+50:42Sanna Tolsa44:06
325SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+50:42Agnes Damberg47:41
326FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+50:45Vilma Kyyrö49:36
327SWEJärfälla OK (561)+50:47Ann Roller47:01
328FINRasti 88 (365)+51:02Anna Jasu51:47
329FINRasti-Nokia (354)+51:03Johanna Pellinen51:05
330FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+51:48Taina Uotila52:16
331FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+52:11Emmi Järvelä44:37
332ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+52:13Jessica Lucchetta43:10
333FINOK Raseborg (171)+52:21Monica Boström38:01
334FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+52:26Siiri Itkonen48:40
335ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+52:29Birgit Russka46:54
336RUSOmega 2 (269)+52:31Anastasiya Skopinskaya49:57
337SWEOK Djerf (721)+52:37Vilija Revaite46:17
338ESTOK Vöru (288)+52:40Kristiina Himma45:48
339FINOK77 3 (268)+52:43Heidi Torp-Donner51:34
340FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+52:47Milla Vehkaoja47:45
341SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+52:57Anna Ek Larsson1:03:56
342FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+53:01Sanna Vaahtera48:32
343RUSUltra (716)+53:12Maria Tambasava42:58
344FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+53:21Essi Rautasalo42:28
345FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+53:27Leena Hirvonen46:13
346LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+53:29Alvita Mirecka44:40
347POLOK!Sport (231)+53:30Natalia Najman49:22
348FINRasti-Vihti (521)+53:37Ilona Kuittinen51:22
349FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+53:40Helena Halkosaari55:00
350SWEGotlands OF (443)+53:44Emma Lindgren45:25
351FINHuhta (493)+53:46Tiina Huhta50:29
352NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+53:53Åsne Haavengen43:22
353NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+53:54Vilde Margrethe Säbbö40:19
354FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+54:03Elisa Parkkinen52:27
355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+54:04Vilma Wahlsten48:32
356NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+54:06Linn Mei Waaler49:58
357SWEWaxholms OK (583)+54:07Sara Sundin44:47
358SWEVästerås SOK (133)+54:07Elin Nallgård49:22
359FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+54:09Terhi Kauppila51:12
360FINIF Minken (534)+54:10Nina Sundberg1:00:15
361RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+54:12Aleksandra Pokhresnaia41:34
362ESTSK Mercury (500)+54:12Kris Jette Piht43:20
363FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+54:14Elina Orjala45:03
364SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+54:14Karin Skogholm38:11
365FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+54:16Terhi Heikkinen47:20
366FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+54:19Aini Vuorinen46:41
367RUSNord West 3 (216)+54:28Anastasia Tonkovskaya41:42
368LATAluksne (429)+54:31Margita Grinberga43:03
369RUSNord West 4 (403)+54:43Polina Podozyorova55:34
370FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+54:45Laura Leppälä44:21
371FINIF Femman 2 (330)+54:52Susanna Finskas43:04
372FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+54:59Tiina Niemi45:29
373FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+55:12Janita Ojala50:13
374FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+57:06Petra Väliheikki49:35
375FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+57:07Nella Pahkamäki47:33
376FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+57:07Sari Saarijärvi41:16
377LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+57:09Ieva Nagele45:44
378FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+57:10Venla Marjanen52:06
379FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+57:11Siiri Rasimus47:38
380FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+57:14Sarita Mäkelä48:07
381NORNTNUI 4 (213)+57:16Idunn Haavengen54:09
382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+57:17Mirabella Tolonen45:56
383FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+57:19Minttu Paunu47:24
384FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+57:20Riina Kaipia57:13
385FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+57:22Ruut Kanko42:27
386SWEAttunda OK (212)+57:23Erica Blyth1:00:49
387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+57:26Mirja Matilainen48:22
388FINMS Parma 8 (850)+57:31Saana Taimisto52:57
389LATOZONS OK (375)+57:42Laura Pukite50:21
390FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+57:45Jenna Leipijärvi59:40
391FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+57:57Arja Lotvonen47:13
392FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+57:59Laura Uusi-Simola57:11
393FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+58:06Anna Mashina50:22
394FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+58:12Ulla-Maria Kankainen50:18
395FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+58:19Annukka Goman49:18
396FINOK Trian 2 (156)+58:19Sandra Isoniemi48:33
397FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+58:24Laura Siirtonen49:24
398SWESkellefteå OK (584)+58:39Sanna Öhman51:54
399FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+58:45Pinja Jylänki48:28
400FINOK Trian 4 (440)+58:50Tuulia Kivistö45:31
401FINKoovee 4 (121)+59:02Rosa Simola55:28
402FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+59:07Kaisla Seppälä50:34
403FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+59:09Liisa Paakkanen48:38
404FINSummamutikka (1596)+59:10Anna Lampi50:35
405FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+59:11Saara Saalo41:02
406SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+59:20Agnes Thor50:03
407ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+59:22Mari Linnus51:07
408FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+59:27Auli Hirvonen55:52
409DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+59:28Kathrine Emilie Amby52:07
410FINSiilin Rasti (319)+59:29Emmi Snellman55:24
411RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+59:56Ekaterina Tiuleneva49:33
412FINMS Parma 5 (379)+59:57Inna Antikainen58:29
413FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:00:02Essi Mäkinen47:11
414RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:00:06Irina Babanina51:34
415FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:00:08Krista Tuominen48:58
416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:00:34Kirsi Arvela47:53
417NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:00:38Lenka Westin1:04:39
418FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:00:39Ulla Lahtinen40:38
419SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:00:42Camilla Selin47:59
420FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:00:49Anna-Leena Talasterä52:54
421FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:00:59Katri Louhi48:28
422FINRastiketut (348)+1:01:00Tiina Mäntylä45:43
423FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:01:02Jenny Huttunen1:00:02
424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:01:04Henna Ylimaa54:21
425FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:01:10Seija Laine51:31
426FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:01:13Tea Soini53:17
427FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:01:17Eeva-Liisa Hakala43:00
428RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:01:18Alisa Ignatina58:13
429FINSienestäjät (542)+1:01:26Maarit Niskanen52:24
430NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:01:29Lerke Hjelseth57:20
431FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:01:32Venla Liukka54:27
432FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:01:35Katja Laakso48:58
433FINIin Yritys (217)+1:01:51Maria Vesala49:05
434FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:01:53Anna Laitinen45:40
435FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:01:55Johanna Harjola53:35
436FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:02:01Minna Marttinen53:28
437FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:02:03Sanni Hartman50:33
438FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:02:05Heidi Savolainen52:16
439ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:02:08Helen Aart50:38
440FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:02:14Johanna Toivonen51:19
441POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:02:34Aleksandra Ciura46:38
442FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:03:10Outi Ala-Kasari50:03
443ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:03:18Jaana Olvet47:25
444FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:03:20Anu Pursiainen49:50
445FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:03:25Outi Henriksson57:51
446HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:03:28Virag Benedek46:18
447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:03:37Emily Sorensen51:55
448FINRasti E4 (415)+1:03:44Sari Saavalainen54:26
449LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:03:58Agnese Gaile52:16
450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:03:59Piia Juhola1:00:25
451FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:04:08Tiina Lyytinen43:14
452FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:04:12Venla Tiljander51:19
453FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:04:13Mari Pajari1:04:01
454NORIF Sturla (445)+1:04:15Ine Instanes49:51
455RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:04:16Anastassia Eltsova52:24
456FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:04:19Tytti Kaijanen46:22
457FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:04:19Elisa Koivuranta48:45
458FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:04:20Minna-Liisa Mankkinen45:58
459FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:04:21Mari Lindström44:09
460FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:04:23Johanna Pohjasmäki50:02
461FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:04:25Henna Niemi51:40
462FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:04:28Sanna Vähänen51:39
463FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:04:30Elina Jääoja-Virtanen54:13
464FINHihhulit (745)+1:04:33Hanna Kiiski54:43
465FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:04:34Virpi Varjolaakso54:24
466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:04:36Inkalilja Pirinen51:24
467FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:04:36Eija Aarnio50:29
468FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:04:44Elli Suntioinen46:50
469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:04:46Katja Heinjoki49:44
470FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:04:48Katri Kolmonen51:40
471FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:04:48Emma Kangas53:30
472FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:04:52Sara Peltonen52:35
473FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:05:04Elsa Hartikainen47:40
474FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:05:12Tanja Vallema52:32
475FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:05:12Anni Honkimaa46:44
476FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:05:14Saana Peltola1:00:35
477FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:05:24Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:04:12
478FINSärkän putet (764)+1:05:27Veera Särkkä52:13
479FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:05:37Tuulia Kukkonen57:19
480SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:05:38Christine Sisell53:14
481FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:05:42Sirja Heiskanen56:13
482LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:05:50Elina Kremere55:44
483LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:05:53Ilvija Jakane56:44
484FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:06:40Tanja Mäennenä46:56
485FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:06:43Ansku Lithovius51:22
486FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:06:47Anni Hokkanen48:40
487LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:06:49Laura Lapina55:09
488FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:06:51Mervi Nissinen1:02:08
489FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:06:51Mervi Kivelä50:49
490FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:06:53Kati Närvä56:38
491FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:06:56Alena Rakova59:07
492FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:06:56Jonna Salokangas1:00:07
493FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:07:00Saga Rosin1:00:04
494FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:07:07Mari Sipilä51:05
495FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:07:11Anni Kinttu58:44
496LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:07:14Ieva Godina46:14
497FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:07:15Satu Paalanen53:46
498FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:07:16Mari Schutskoff38:53
499FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:07:17Hanna Lehmusto57:29
500FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:07:18Aija Tilvis54:56
501FINIK Kronan (334)+1:07:20Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin51:53
502SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:07:22Amélie Wallenhammar44:48
503FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:07:24Greta Biskop50:09
504FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:07:25Mira Paavola1:05:44
505SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:07:27Monika Lövsund55:30
506FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:07:27Annika Lindgren52:19
507SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:07:31Nickolina Hedenlund57:38
508FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:07:31Heini Järvinen1:02:15
509FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:07:34Hannele Lehtinen48:32
510FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:07:36Tiina Andersén49:43
511FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:07:37Pinja Sipiläinen58:25
512FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:07:38Emma Halla-Aho49:49
513FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:07:41Emma-Noora Jaakola51:35
514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:07:46Tuuli Rinne52:36
515FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:07:57Maarit Myllymäki54:42
516FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:08:07Minna Oksa57:08
517FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:08:47Linda Ena54:55
518FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:08:48Tiia-Maria Rauttola56:06
519FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:09:04Mari Häsä49:57
520FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:09:07Susanna Määttä51:46
521FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:09:20Marika Janka54:32
522FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:09:24Hanna-Mari Luukkonen50:21
523FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:09:26Pirjo Aalto49:29
524FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:09:27Matilda Suhonen44:36
525FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:09:46Sofia Joronen42:25
526FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:09:52Elisa Nivukoski52:05
527FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:10:00Merja Puromies45:37
528FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:10:01Kati Aalto1:02:22
529FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:10:03Hanne Jäkälä50:13
530FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:10:04Jenna Viianen49:43
531FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:10:04Heidi Hellsten50:26
532RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:10:06Arina Bannikova55:43
533ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:10:07Laura-Liis Kütt55:20
534FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:10:08Sari Korhonen52:51
535FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:10:09Saara Leppihalme52:42
536FINViileät venlat (767)+1:10:13Sanna Strömberg48:51
537FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:10:15Heidi Pasi51:08
538FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:10:18Suvi Tiainen56:55
539FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:10:18Anna Virtanen1:01:07
540FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:10:19Tytti Hartimo57:38
541FINIK Falken (387)+1:10:20Annika Sandvik58:33
542UKRSever (693)+1:10:21Olena Kostina46:03
543FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:10:22Sanni Saarinen1:02:32
544FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:10:24Hanna Kaarto49:34
545LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:10:25Anete Actina49:15
546FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:10:27Henna-Riitta Träskelin51:56
547FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:10:28Johanna Rokala57:15
548FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:10:28Ann-Sofi Pitkänen48:58
549FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:10:31Emmi Rajala58:43
550LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:10:32Anda Priedite52:39
551FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:10:44Tanja-Tupuna Kumara55:18
552FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:10:45Nelli Hietaoja51:48
553FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:11:05Riina Lukander1:00:43
554FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:11:09Johanna Ritanotko43:57
555FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:11:14Suvi Saarinen50:02
556FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:11:14Alisa Asp56:01
557FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:11:19Inga-Lill Åberg46:58
558FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:11:22Jaana Korhonen43:23
559FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:11:22Heidi Tolvanen50:39
560FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:11:28Jaana Palo55:25
561FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:11:35Janita Harikoski59:01
562FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:11:39Kirsi Varalahti51:40
563FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:11:39Saana Nieminen46:55
564FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:11:39Tiia Lehto55:57
565FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:11:40Sofia Niskanen51:35
566FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:11:41Jonna Forsman54:48
567FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:11:41Päivi Kulmala41:03
568FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:11:42Virpi Kinnunen51:12
569FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:11:44Päivi Särmäntö45:34
570FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:11:45Annika Pekkola1:01:34
571FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:11:47Noora Hyvönen46:25
572FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:11:49Miina Pajuoja51:07
573FINIK Örnen (645)+1:11:50Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen1:01:17
574FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:11:54Salla Päivähonka51:09
575FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:11:56Joela Väisänen56:51
576FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:11:56Lotta Luukkonen44:51
577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:12:09Tia-Maria Tikkanen48:58
578FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:12:12Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti59:09
579SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:12:20Laila Ingelsson44:36
580FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:12:23Kiia Miettinen46:31
581FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:12:30Olga Hannunen53:01
582FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:12:34Sini-Kaari Parkkola49:54
583FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:12:40Petra Jansson49:04
584FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:12:46Suvi Tanner55:43
585FINOK77 5 (741)+1:12:48Carola Ray46:29
586FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:12:53Katri Pirinen50:02
587FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:12:56Terhi Uotila1:04:28
588NORModum OL (361)+1:12:57Marita Lilja Grönhovd57:38
589FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:12:58Heidi Haavisto50:38
590FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:13:01Minerva Kamila51:53
591FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:13:01Maire Meriheinä1:03:59
592FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:13:01Essi Varjonen53:36
593FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:13:04Maija Kerkola53:18
594GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:13:08Alice Bedwell48:15
595NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:13:13Vibeke Lamark53:42
596SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:13:20Stina Anderjon1:03:13
597SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:13:23Malin Klasenius1:03:37
598FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:13:35Jenna Jyrinki48:38
599RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:13:41Elena Esina55:18
600FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:13:44Anna Jordan53:18
601FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:13:47Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson46:14
602NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:14:05Mari Berger Skjöstad1:02:32
603FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:14:15Sanna Laakso50:49
604FINBeach Girls (504)+1:14:27Päivi Korteniemi52:51
605FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:14:47Sara Anttila46:34
606FINSolf IK (555)+1:15:20Rosmarie Finne56:32
607FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:15:27Maritta Kymäläinen53:50
608RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:15:28Irina Trehova54:53
609FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:15:28Eveliina Airaksinen52:34
610FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:15:29Tiina Westerlund54:15
611FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:15:30Minna Rotola-Pukkila54:00
612FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:15:35Valentina Terekhova48:05
613FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:15:35Salla Mäntynen1:02:57
614FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:15:42Hanna Vainionpää50:05
615FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:15:50Reeta Ikola1:01:58
616RUSLytkarino (233)+1:15:55Elena Sologubova51:42
617FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:16:09Jenni Kortetjärvi1:00:16
618FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:16:18Johanna Sikkilä56:36
619ESTJOKA (332)+1:16:19Kadi-Liis Minn50:12
620FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:16:21Tuija Jokiniemi49:11
621FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:16:22Helmi Ruutiainen51:30
622FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:16:22Hanna Kahanpää1:00:43
623FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:16:22Anne Rasku51:27
624FINLynx 6 (612)+1:16:23Hanna Sillanpää49:24
625FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:16:24Nina Viklund53:38
626FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:16:24Tuuli Haapio49:00
627FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:16:24Riikka Pelkonen51:23
628FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:16:26Kuikka Sanna49:48
629FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:16:27Kaisa Järnefelt55:29
630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:16:28Leila Ahonen53:18
631FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:16:30Riikka Räisänen49:08
632FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:16:31Elina Liuha51:45
633FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:16:33Riitu Kaartinen1:03:10
634FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:16:35Elli Joukainen53:28
635FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:16:41Terhi Jantunen51:28
636NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:16:42Irene Rummelhoff54:50
637FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:16:45Minna Penttinen1:03:14
638FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:16:46Anja-Leena Vaarala55:50
639RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:16:47Anna Gomozova56:00
640FINRaKiNa (610)+1:16:49Inka Lähteenmäki50:24
641FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:16:49Nelli Niskanen56:51
642FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:16:49Suvi Eskelinen54:34
643FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:16:51Kata Männistö57:12
644FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:16:51Anita Kirvesniemi53:53
645FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:16:52Maija Heikinmäki53:16
646FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:16:55Anna Hosionaho55:27
647FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:16:55Kerttu Kyynäräinen57:08
648FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:16:56Titta Uunila1:02:07
649FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:16:59Juulia Nelimarkka56:19
650FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:17:01Pihla Kilpeläinen1:00:51
651FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:17:10Maija Tiainen55:59
652FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:17:29Henna-Maria Riikola48:23
653FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:17:34Julia Nyström1:04:34
654FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:17:35Anne Virtaharju58:43
655FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:17:46Kaisa Havola48:52
656FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:17:57Outi Reitmaa52:27
657SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:17:58Smilla Sandström44:57
658FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:18:01Annukka Latvala56:04
659FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:18:03Marjo Väätäjä53:03
660FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:18:03Lotta Oinonen51:01
661FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:18:06Kati Haanpää47:57
662ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:18:06Merike Mets46:17
663SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:18:08Bellander Tilda55:05
664ESTOK West (667)+1:18:09Ragne Reiman45:17
665FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:18:11Tiina-Maria Tali53:37
666FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:18:13Ansa Räätäri54:17
667FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:18:14Katariina Vehkala55:35
668FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:18:14Piia Gärdström51:10
669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:18:16Anne Peltoniemi55:35
670FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:18:22Katja Tilli53:28
671FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:18:27Raila Rosenblad53:36
672FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:18:29Ida Isolähteenmäki56:42
673FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:18:32Heljä Lätti51:29
674FINTeam RANE (776)+1:18:33Riikka Lehtonen54:11
675FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:18:36Aino Norrbacka59:02
676FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:18:37Kaisa Nieminen58:47
677FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:18:39Liina Pulkkinen57:10
678FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:18:48Heli Valtonen1:05:37
679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:18:51Tiina Laitinen56:19
680FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:18:55Tuuli Turunen1:05:56
681FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:18:56Marja Töyrylä55:10
682FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:18:58Pirjo Karvonen1:05:26
683FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:19:07Anu Nissinen57:32
684FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:19:24Caroline Holmgren54:23
685FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:19:26Jenny Forsen1:02:15
686FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:19:28Sirpa Pellonperä55:36
687FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:19:29Mari Hoppania1:06:05
688FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:19:30Laura Parkkinen54:24
689FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:19:31Teija Hyrkäs48:59
690FINRastihaukat (505)+1:19:32Noora Sorri43:44
691FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:19:33Tuuli Aaltonen1:00:50
692FINLyylit (1019)+1:19:33Anni Niittynen54:13
693FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:19:34Olena Terpai1:15:28
694FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:19:36Nora Berg55:29
695FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:19:41Marjut Dimitrow57:52
696SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:19:45Elin Berg1:01:35
697FINRastihukat (1617)+1:19:51Katri Karvonen54:28
698FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:19:52Emma Saramäki49:02
699FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:19:57Nina Hannuksela55:11
700FINSeNaatti (963)+1:19:59Sonja Nybonn54:34
701FINNostars (674)+1:20:02Sirpa Korpelainen52:43
702RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:20:03Anastasiia Petrova1:05:50
703FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:20:07Sonja Juntunen53:10
704FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:20:15Eeva Boman51:12
705FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:20:18Tuija Haapasalmi54:48
706FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:20:19Vilma Rouhiainen45:51
707FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:20:19Kaisa Särkiniemi49:49
708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:20:21Heidi Solonen54:40
709FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:20:23Anu Seppälä55:33
710FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:20:25Sanni Kettunen52:17
711FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:20:26Tina Collan-Weber57:03
712FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:20:29Anna Elf51:15
713FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:20:32Johanna Nurminen54:47
714FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:20:33Sari Sundqvist53:09
715FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:20:35Päivi Leppävuori53:08
716FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:20:41Kiia-Maria Piispa55:31
717FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:20:43Liisa Honkavaara58:34
718FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:20:47Elina Heinonen59:14
719FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:20:49Elina Ekman1:04:54
720FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:20:50MInna Nygård52:55
721FINRento (265)+1:20:52Aino Suomaa56:12
722FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:20:54Riikka Kivelä55:40
723FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:20:54Liisa Siltanen48:06
724FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:21:01Anne Paalanen56:36
725FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:21:05Heli Heikkilä56:00
726FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:21:09Marjaana Nurmo53:37
727FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:21:15Eija Piispanen1:00:16
728ESTOK TON (399)+1:21:28Triina-Britt Preden1:02:48
729FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:21:38Kati Risto1:04:56
730FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:21:38Johanna Riipinen53:59
731FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:21:39Anne Tala54:52
732FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:21:39Alexandra Åkermarck1:04:31
733FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:21:43Raisa Gröhn53:02
734FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:21:45Satu Kuikka1:00:58
735FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:21:48Liisa Korpio1:03:30
736FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:21:49Anniina Ojanperä54:21
737FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:21:53Essi Kuningas56:55
738FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:22:09Sirkka Ketola51:32
739SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:23:50Elin Wolgast51:53
740NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:24:20Mathilde Sönsterudbråten52:50
741FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:24:24Paula Hakala48:22
742FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:24:46Tuikku Jalli1:06:26
743FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:24:59Meri Kalke1:02:01
744FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+1:25:03Sirpa Torikka1:07:21
745FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:25:08Mari Kemppainen1:02:08
746FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:25:29Lahja Martikainen49:06
747FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:25:37Taina Vaismaa49:46
748FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:25:38Mari-Sisko Khadgi46:21
749FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:25:42Petra Leinonen51:39
750SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:25:47Monica Roos58:16
751FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:25:50Veera Lintula53:22
752FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:25:51Hanna-Maija Tervo58:45
753FINSunistajat (585)+1:25:52Reetta Suni51:56
754FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:26:13Varpu Vehomäki56:18
755FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:26:16Nina Asikainen57:42
756FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:26:20Minna Tyrni1:01:26
757FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:26:20Venla Mähönen53:17
758FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:26:25Tytti Tuomi50:36
759FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:26:25Annika Mäkinen58:45
760FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:26:27Heli Tuominen56:59
761LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:26:28Eva Haberkorne-Vimba54:29
762FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:26:29Oona Kettunen53:38
763FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:26:30Aino Pihlava1:02:19
764FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:26:31Essi Reinilä55:49
765FINBetonireidet (973)+1:26:32Amra Topic57:49
766FINMS VETA (1629)+1:26:34Mirja Huhtinen54:47
767FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:26:36Miia Saari53:51
768FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:26:36Camilla Lentonen58:07
769FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:26:39Katri Kinnunen53:12
770FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:26:39Ann-Sofie Forssten44:49
771FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:26:41Emma Mäkinen57:39
772FINGallupkärki (676)+1:26:45Pauliina Eleinen1:00:49
773FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:26:47Anna-kaisa Lassila1:00:16
774FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:26:50Teija Sorvari55:02
775FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:26:51Tiina Pyttynen58:08
776FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:26:51Suvi Heinonen1:03:05
777FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:26:52Maija Sainio58:52
778FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:26:53Anna Leisvuori54:19
779FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:26:54Johanna Vihtonen58:46
780FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:27:00Marja Erkkilä54:04
781FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:27:00Aino Juslen49:28
782FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:27:02Eija Rantala1:02:24
783FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:27:03Elina Hyyrynen55:08
784FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:27:04Alisa Raitanen52:39
785FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:27:07Arja Räsänen1:01:38
786FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:27:08Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:03:09
787FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:27:09Jasmin Virta-Ahonen54:13
788FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:27:10Riina Ilomäki58:10
789FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:27:11Hanna Szanti53:11
790FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:27:13Kirsi Hirvikoski54:14
791FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:27:14Sanna Puhakka1:02:38
792FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:27:15Henna Erämaja1:01:09
793ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:27:16Pille Vinne1:02:02
794FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:27:17Liisa Vikström53:52
795FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:27:19Kirsti Laukkanen1:02:03
796FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:27:20Helena Henno52:50
797FINIhan OK (686)+1:27:21Heli Suoreijus52:25
798FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:27:21Jenni Marttinen57:22
799FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:27:22Päivi Kujansuu55:06
800FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:27:24Kaisa Antikainen54:46
801FINLamkazing (968)+1:27:26Erika Tapaninen1:05:59
802RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:27:27Anna Orlova59:09
803FINOK77 6 (771)+1:27:28Saila Korento55:04
804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:27:28Anu Muhonen1:02:26
805SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:27:31Johanna Raukola54:27
806FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:27:31Anna-Leena Vierimaa56:48
807FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:27:32Sofia-Charlotta Kakko52:43
808FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:27:33Miia Uskalinmäki53:02
809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:27:36Päivi Raatikainen55:54
810FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:27:45Maria Suurnäkki1:10:42
811FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:27:50Mari Hovinen1:03:07
812SWERånäs OK (656)+1:27:54Fanny Rostö1:10:55
813FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:27:59Heli Immonen59:10
814FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:28:01Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:00:21
815FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:28:02Leena Kleimola55:36
816FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:28:10Kaisa Kallio54:44
817FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:28:14Sisko Malkki1:10:24
818FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:28:15Anu Hulkkonen1:02:04
819FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:28:18Tuuli Lajunen55:20
820FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:28:25Ronja Ylihärsilä1:02:21
821FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:28:27Sanni Tenho1:05:19
822FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:28:28Satu Lanki1:05:51
823FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:28:30Mari Sivill45:41
824FINKaHJoS (708)+1:28:30Laura Lietepohja58:05
825FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:28:32Paula Heiskanen1:03:29
826FINDentina (1365)+1:28:35Wilma Orava1:02:37
827FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:28:37Miia Tukiainen1:05:05
828FINNavi 2 (401)+1:28:37Anni Nykänen53:19
829FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:28:38Camilla Tuominen52:59
830FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:28:43Riikka Pöntinen58:21
831FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:28:56Eini Ratinen58:29
832FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:28:56Hilla Kinnunen1:09:38
833FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:29:01Iidamari Korhonen1:04:20
834FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:29:02Heli Siukonen1:10:43
835FINHuitojat (1199)+1:29:05Heidi Hietaniemi1:04:04
836FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:29:05Asta Järvinen55:53
837FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:29:13Anni Mattila53:46
838FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:29:14Iina Kajaus58:27
839FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:29:34Anita Nikki1:01:47
840FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:29:54Kristiina Suominen57:29
841FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:29:55Annukka Kiiski1:06:39
842FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:30:08Ulla Munne53:45
843FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:30:15Katariina Haapasaari57:36
844FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:30:32Venla Vesikko47:57
845SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:30:34Joli Wehrli57:07
846FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:30:35Päivi Kekki47:35
847FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:30:50Elli Holappa58:11
848FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:30:55Sari Koskela1:05:46
849NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:30:57Aud Ellen Brevik50:30
850FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:31:04Matleena Kuhalampi1:01:21
851FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:31:08Sylvia Arte56:14
852FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:31:10Marjaana Lahti-Koski52:08
853FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:31:10Suvi Jokiranta48:21
854FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:31:13Katariina Kivi48:38
855FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:31:16Tarja Aalto1:09:44
856FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:31:19Nea Pääkkönen45:00
857NORWing OK (1128)+1:31:28Kjersti Midtbö48:41
858LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:31:33Inguna Kupca1:15:29
859FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:31:36Heli Salminen53:23
860FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:31:47Tiina Sidensnöre1:02:29
861FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:31:57Lotta Borgenström1:00:01
862FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:31:58Mervi Maijala58:28
863FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:32:00Emma Lahtinen55:20
864FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:32:04Tuuli Tiitola54:45
865FINTema Jano (1245)+1:32:09Nora Malin57:35
866FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:32:11Rita Forsström1:01:41
867FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:32:13Sabina Grön55:58
868FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:32:15Elina Kirvelä1:03:08
869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:32:16Pia Harjola1:03:35
870FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:32:18Minna Hyytiä54:06
871FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:32:19Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse58:12
872FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:32:21Sanna-Maija Kela57:54
873FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:32:22Tarja Soini1:01:29
874FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:32:23Cecilia Stubb1:21:53
875FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:32:24Minna Kuoppala1:07:35
876NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:32:25Berit Danielsen57:00
877FINOK77 9 (796)+1:33:04Sophia Arrakoski1:07:30
878FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:33:05Hanna Franssila52:29
879FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:33:07Paula Peltomaa1:05:54
880FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:33:08Milla Aatsinki57:01
881SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:33:15Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:02:49
882FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:33:16Satu Valkama1:05:30
883FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:33:22Roosa Kuusivaara57:11
884FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:33:28Johanna Eskeli54:05
885FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:34:01Eija Pietilä1:07:04
886FINDream Team (1649)+1:34:03Sirkka Karonen-Lahti54:56
887FINSalarasti (1291)+1:34:10Katri Salo49:48
888FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:34:11Salla Rantala1:07:01
889FINTeam Hame (902)+1:34:21Anna Vuorinen1:07:53
890LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:34:27Inese Purgaile1:11:53
891FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:34:27Tytti Rautamies1:02:18
892FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:34:36Aija Haapala1:07:21
893FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:34:38Niina Myyrä1:01:57
894FINHEHKU (1023)+1:34:51Sanna Maronen1:21:39
895FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:35:00Päivi Nyman1:07:37
896FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:35:01Niina Alitalo1:07:58
897FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:35:05Julia Rask49:59
898FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:35:05Miia Koivikko1:09:04
899FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:35:06Anna-Rose Hansmeyer52:20
900FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:35:08Laura Hankalin51:24
901FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:35:09Sanja Säpyskä48:13
902FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:35:10Saimi Keränen49:38
903FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:35:12Olga Trishkina58:25
904FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:35:13Hanna Sorvari55:22
905FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:35:15Matleena Kolu46:36
906FINPePe (1528)+1:35:15Jaana Pellonpää54:27
907FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:35:19Piia Valonen56:56
908FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:35:21Liisa Marjeta58:28
909FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:35:21Tuulia Mattila47:27
910FINExme (1714)+1:35:23Jenni Setälä1:00:04
911FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:35:24Petra Ylönen57:39
912FINMaavakio (1666)+1:35:26Elina Hossi51:20
913FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:35:28Anna Leinonen55:24
914FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:35:28Tia Yrjölä1:00:29
915FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:35:33Johanna Julkunen55:32
916FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:35:35Tiia Impiö56:35
917FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:35:36Riina Huiskonen1:04:17
918FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:35:37Telma Kaalimaa59:24
919FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:35:37Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:07:25
920FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:35:38Päivi Lassila54:06
921FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:35:39Sonja Semeri55:39
922FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:35:39Nina Karjalainen1:00:58
923FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:35:41Milla Koljonen56:56
924FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:35:43Sari Larkkonen57:27
925FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:35:46Sanna Tervonen58:28
926FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:35:47Lotta Virtanen59:10
927FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:35:48Katariina Natunen1:00:02
928FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:35:48Linda-Marie Högnabba58:46
929FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:35:50Jaana Tissari1:00:40
930FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:35:51Henna Tulkki1:02:03
931FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:35:54Marja Humalamäki1:02:30
932FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:36:04Anne Seppänen59:15
933RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:36:06TATIANA KOSORUKOVA46:42
934SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:36:07Linn Möller58:47
935FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:36:09Suvi Sillanpää57:55
936FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:36:10Sari Saajanen1:02:12
937FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:36:11Aino Väli-Klemelä1:05:19
938FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:36:12Satu Luukkonen59:00
939FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:36:14Laura Nummila1:07:07
940NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:36:15Randi Nilstad1:06:38
941FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:36:16Emma Vuorio1:03:08
942FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:36:16Anne-Mari Niemi1:03:59
943FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:36:19Pirjo Ojaniemi1:03:30
944FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:36:20Olivia Snellman59:16
945FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:36:22Karoliina Alajoki59:57
946FINIF Åland (811)+1:36:23Ellen Mattsson59:26
947FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:36:26Pia Heiskanen58:11
948FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:36:26Anna Forsman-Vestman1:05:50
949FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:36:32Jenny Rankka1:08:47
950FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:36:40Anne Hirvikallio1:02:21
951LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:36:45Skaidrite Otanke1:05:14
952FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:36:49Laura Keskitalo50:30
953FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:36:49Riina Solja1:03:33
954FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:36:54Anne Moilanen1:09:34
955FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:36:55Paula Huttunen52:12
956FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:36:56Kirsi Venetjoki57:44
957FINIisu (882)+1:36:57Kati Sergejeff1:05:44
958FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:37:01Anneli Hämäläinen58:21
959FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:37:02Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:05:07
960FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:37:02Ulla Joopi1:03:35
961FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:37:03Elisa Varkemaa1:01:41
962FINAjokoirat (842)+1:37:04Caitlin Huotilainen1:06:53
963ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:37:05Ulvi Moks58:17
964SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:37:05Beata Briska53:56
965FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:37:06Katja Sibelius1:00:02
966FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:37:06Annika Aura1:04:25
967FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:37:10Maria Alaraasakka1:00:55
968FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:37:11Marjo Hovirinta1:02:48
969FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:37:13Laura Turkka53:12
970FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:37:14Anniina Rantala1:16:48
971FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:37:16Kirsti Moilanen1:03:06
972FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:37:16Maritta Hiltunen1:17:27
973FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:37:18Rebekka Laitinen56:16
974FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:37:19Virpi Mäenanttila1:03:43
975FINNavi 6 (894)+1:37:20Tarja Kilpeläinen59:44
976FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:37:20Tuija Leppämäki58:41
977FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:37:24Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki1:06:25
978FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:37:25Heidi Turtola51:42
979FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:37:29Sari Liikonen52:32
980FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+1:37:30Marika Kyrölä1:14:50
981FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:37:30Leila Häkkinen55:47
982FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:37:32Agneta Boxström50:52
983FINSpektrum (1564)+1:37:33Meri Sillanpää1:00:23
984FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:37:33Riina Nguyen1:02:55
985FINMatrix (1196)+1:37:37Saara Sarsa1:08:35
986FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:37:38Miia Istolahti59:50
987FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:37:41Katri Karhunen1:02:19
988FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:37:48Tuula Törhönen1:12:12
989FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:37:48Tiina Linnainmaa1:02:17
990FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:37:57Raija Lehto54:41
991FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:38:16Anni Penttinen1:09:28
992FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:38:36Heli Roininen1:04:18
993FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:38:41Maija Tuumi54:18
994FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:39:31Talvikki Välimaa51:34
995FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:39:36Mari Penttilä58:06
996FINOK77 4 (647)+1:39:53Matilda Nilsson56:52
997FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:40:06Tea Räsänen53:20
998FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:40:22Hanna Peltonen1:10:29
999FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:40:31Mia Hakuli55:04
1000FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:40:33Elina Ahonen1:04:40
1001NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:40:34Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim54:04
1002FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:40:35Rebecca Ek57:30
1003FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:40:36Aino Ijäs56:38
1004FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:40:37Paula Mantula59:00
1005FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:40:39Anne Kahelin50:19
1006FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:40:41Kristiina Sillanpää59:40
1007FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:40:45Virve Venhe1:00:02
1008FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:40:45Heidi Komu58:43
1009FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:40:47Laura Lautanen54:41
1010FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:40:48Katriina Lehtoranta52:59
1011FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:41:00Pia Bäck57:07
1012FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:41:00Mari Inkinen1:02:01
1013FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:41:02Sari Leiniö55:55
1014SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:41:02Katarina Lindbärg1:07:40
1015FINNavi 7 (989)+1:41:05Maiju Kokkonen1:07:29
1016FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:41:10Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:08:17
1017FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:41:11Eija Liesmäki1:02:08
1018FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:41:13Outi Jokinen1:03:25
1019FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:41:14Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara56:43
1020FINIris (1689)+1:41:15Heli Isotalus52:44
1021FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:41:16Heidi Koljonen1:08:32
1022FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:41:20Heli Sillanpää1:10:55
1023FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:41:21Nina Mattsson1:17:04
1024FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:41:22Milla Mantere1:03:18
1025FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:41:43Minna Tuhkalainen1:09:32
1026FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:41:55Marja Rantanen50:22
1027FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:41:58Kaisa Friman51:39
1028FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:42:51Outi Markki1:00:57
1029NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:42:58Merete Rörvik59:33
1030NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:43:01Gunnhild Vikhamar56:33
1031FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:43:03Meri Karjalainen52:52
1032FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:43:05Leena Saloniemi57:08
1033FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:43:16Sanna Heino54:10
1034SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:43:16Viktoria Olsson1:05:25
1035FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:43:17Mari Valtonen1:04:59
1036FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:43:19Mirva Korpi1:02:16
1037FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:43:23Kiika Tarhonen57:13
1038ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:43:26Anneli Aas58:08
1039FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:43:27Jenni Oikarainen1:06:21
1040FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:43:31Terttu Soini1:03:51
1041FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:43:31Laura Saukko58:59
1042FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:43:31Tiina Suikkanen56:11
1043FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:43:35Taina Eriksson1:02:32
1044FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:43:36Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo56:28
1045FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:43:37Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:08:42
1046FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:43:45Raili Numminen1:13:12
1047FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:43:46Ann-Catherine Henriksson55:02
1048FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:43:46Emilia Koski1:10:07
1049FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:43:48Päivi Nuttunen1:04:43
1050FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:43:50Merja Laine1:05:04
1051FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:43:59Siiri Keurulainen1:02:43
1052FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:44:05Katja Viitanen1:13:30
1053FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:44:19Riia Leppäaho1:11:56
1054FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:44:20Kati Pulli53:56
1055FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:44:20Katri Ahonen1:10:08
1056FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:44:22Minna Korpi1:05:49
1057FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:44:29Niina Mäkelä59:51
1058FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:44:34Sari Rouvali1:03:38
1059FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:44:35Kati Mutikainen1:14:34
1060FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:44:40Tanja Holma57:38
1061FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:44:41Mari Haapala1:05:47
1062FINRastileidit (1614)+1:44:43Jenni Luoma56:50
1063FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:44:43Jennifer Andersson57:55
1064FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:44:47Laura Säisänen1:07:47
1065FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:44:49Heli Anttila59:41
1066FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:44:50Sofia Sund1:02:59
1067FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:44:50Essi Pukkinen-Hakola57:50
1068FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:44:54Ira Kumpula56:27
1069FINRässi-Rasti (879)+1:44:58Riikka Nurmi1:06:15
1070FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:45:05Riitta Uusivirta1:06:14
1071FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:45:06Maarit Leskelä48:16
1072FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:45:09Vilja Jokipii1:05:10
1073FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:45:11Johanna Olander1:06:48
1074FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:45:12Marjo Ylimaa1:05:50
1075FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:45:13Susanna Rokka49:21
1076FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:45:14Anu Huhta54:08
1077FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:45:14Essi Sundström50:20
1078FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:45:17Leena Kiviranta53:29
1079RUSST4 (804)+1:45:37Anna Kabanova59:09
1080FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:45:46Marjut Pajari1:19:53
1081FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:45:51Tuulikki Lakka1:16:53
1082FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:45:55Iina Ridanpää51:49
1083FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+1:46:02Jonna Airisniemi1:02:56
1084FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:46:03Hanna Malinen50:29
1085FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:46:06Eija Ihanainen53:13
1086FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:46:11Niina Heiskanen53:20
1087FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+1:46:19Sini Lind1:30:25
1088FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:46:25Saija Kotala58:21
1089FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:46:36Leena Salminen56:12
1090FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:46:40Anni Peltola1:03:03
1091FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:46:43Henna Vehviläinen53:35
1092FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:46:45Venla Virkajärvi1:07:24
1093FIN50villit (1284)+1:46:46Marjut Kujansuu1:08:16
1094FINTunarit (1429)+1:46:46Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:00:13
1095FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:46:48Annakaisa Tirronen1:02:21
1096FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:46:49Marika Valo1:02:23
1097FINVon Ellit (788)+1:46:50Laura Ijas56:00
1098FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:46:51Alexandra Brenner1:04:24
1099FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:46:54Taru Kilpala1:00:07
1100FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:46:57Eija Blomqvist55:14
1101FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:47:00Anita Arola1:04:19
1102FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:47:00Elina Monto1:00:46
1103FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:47:02Päivi Laamanen58:05
1104FINMurmelit (1541)+1:47:05Hanna Ylitalo1:00:48
1105FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:47:05Laura Aalto1:10:46
1106FINAtria (1014)+1:47:06Eija Hanka1:08:41
1107FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:47:07Sonja Aatsinki1:12:06
1108FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:47:24Marianne Tikkanen1:05:45
1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:47:28Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen1:09:09
1110FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:47:31Annika Hepokorpi1:02:41
1111FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:47:33Iida Svärd1:16:59
1112FINFirstbeat (928)+1:47:47Siiri Naukkarinen1:13:29
1113FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:47:49Maija Asmundela49:17
1114FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:47:50Anu Porkka1:21:42
1115FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:48:10Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:12:49
1116FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:48:14Salla Tarvonen50:39
1117FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+1:48:23Kaija-Leena Teinilä1:20:33
1118FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:48:48Rita Wickholm1:00:31
1119FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:49:03Ulla Suutari1:07:08
1120FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:49:06Jenni Ek1:14:31
1121FINNavi 4 (933)+1:49:08Raisa Vaahtersalo55:48
1122FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:49:09Lotta Pasma1:00:32
1123FINTukki naiset (947)+1:49:10Ida Färlin55:09
1124FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:49:14Noora Leskinen56:41
1125FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:49:14Malla Poropudas1:08:29
1126FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:49:19Tiina Moijanen1:02:06
1127FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:49:21Riikka Katajainen59:04
1128FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:49:23Maarit Tervo1:00:37
1129FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:49:26Krista Pekkarinen57:35
1130FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:49:27Leena Virkki1:00:55
1131FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:49:30Hanne Kiiskinen1:02:16
1132FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:49:31Suvi-Maria Hautala1:00:51
1133FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:49:34Sanna Jaatinen1:00:56
1134FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:49:34Tuula Juhola59:45
1135FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:49:34Helena Eklöv59:34
1136FINFennia (1560)+1:49:36Outi Wuoristo49:26
1137FINEmitemut (1378)+1:49:37Sanna Kauniskangas58:38
1138FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:49:38Katja Siberg1:11:32
1139FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:49:40Karoliina Kinnunen58:54
1140FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:49:41Annu Schroderus1:02:52
1141FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:49:42Emma Salminen50:59
1142FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:49:42Terhi Kauppila53:40
1143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:49:43Saijariina Kuokkanen53:51
1144FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:49:44Johanna Vesanto1:02:39
1145FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:49:45Satu Linnaranta46:50
1146FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:49:45Marika Känsäkangas1:00:14
1147FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+1:49:46Anne Riikonen53:26
1148FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:49:46Mari Kiekara58:28
1149FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:49:47Ritva Ollila53:28
1150FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:49:48Anna-Maija Kuronen1:06:52
1151FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:49:49Ulla Mattila1:06:07
1152FINFTA (495)+1:49:49Iida Pihlaja1:11:59
1153FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:49:52Teija Koskelainen1:22:47
1154FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:49:52Minna Haunia59:08
1155FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:49:53Riikka Pihlajamaa57:00
1156FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:49:54Maija Toivanen1:01:29
1157FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:49:54Taru Loimaranta57:36
1158FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:49:57Taina Hoskari1:00:26
1159FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:49:57Maarit Kaikkonen1:00:54
1160FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:49:58Mari Toroi1:03:03
1161RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:49:59Galina Pigareva1:04:07
1162FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:49:59Eeva Lindström57:30
1163FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:49:59Riikka Salo58:57
1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:49:59Suvi Vainio1:05:14
1165FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:50:03Venla Jaatinen1:05:34
1166FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:50:03Kristiina Krigsholm1:10:35
1167FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:50:04Hannele Tavi55:56
1168FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:50:04Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki56:06
1169FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:50:05Maria Sorvali1:11:44
1170FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:50:06Helena Jokinen1:10:59
1171FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:50:07Veera Parikka57:15
1172FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:50:08Liisa-Maija Unhola1:04:46
1173FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:50:09Inka Pulkkinen1:06:07
1174FININUS (759)+1:50:13Paulina Kuokkanen1:04:49
1175FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:50:13Anu Mustonen1:07:53
1176FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:50:14Tarja Liikanen1:10:30
1177FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:50:16Anni Lehtikangas1:07:12
1178FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:50:17Johanna Manninen1:07:03
1179FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:50:18Pirjo Kivioja58:18
1180FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:50:19Marjo Röman1:06:59
1181FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:50:21Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:00:11
1182FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:50:21Leena Aaltonen1:00:15
1183FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:50:23Anette Möuts1:03:43
1184FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+1:50:28Anna Latvakoski1:11:52
1185FINTeletapit (1692)+1:50:28Oona Von Bagh1:01:22
1186FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+1:50:31Tuija Salonsaari1:01:50
1187FINRastikisulit (453)+1:50:45Karoliina Kestilä1:02:02
1188FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:51:38Riikka Mattsson55:30
1189FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:51:45Minna Lehtisalo1:06:42
1190FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:51:55Martta Walker56:11
1191FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:51:56Veera| Hirvikoski57:56
1192FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:51:58Iida Huhtanen1:04:19
1193FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:52:00Katri Huhtala1:02:57
1194FINAccountor (1673)+1:52:01Satu Palmroth57:40
1195FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:52:04Iida Haaranen1:03:03
1196FINHespartto (1582)+1:52:04Aurora Nupponen1:01:50
1197FINLeinikit (1441)+1:52:05Leinikit 31:00:46
1198FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+1:52:06Iiris Vuorinen1:06:36
1199GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:52:11Miriam Rosen1:03:36
1200FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:52:12Seija Honkanen1:01:51
1201FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:52:20Piitu Metsälä1:08:17
1202FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:52:23Auli Ylikoski1:13:05
1203FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:52:27Leena Seppälä1:01:46
1204FINSK Mortis (609)+1:52:27Annu Auvinen1:18:18
1205FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:52:28Pauliina Salo1:03:45
1206FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:52:31Riikka Mäkinen51:44
1207FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:52:38Heidi Orjala1:01:55
1208FINontrail.net (1496)+1:52:39Hanna Putkuri55:39
1209FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:52:40Johanna Narmio51:25
1210FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:52:42Maiju Kimpisalo52:22
1211FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:52:44Sara Palmi53:55
1212FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:52:52Mari Luosa59:29
1213FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:52:55Mari Ingerttilä54:06
1214FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:52:56Kirsi Karhunen58:39
1215FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:52:58Bettina Lemström54:13
1216FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+1:53:01Päivi Laurila1:45:58
1217FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:53:02Viola Väisänen1:11:25
1218FINKiIRE (1667)+1:53:03Kirsi Keronen59:26
1219FINKesäkertut (1262)+1:53:04Riitta Illman57:22
1220FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+1:53:06Laura Leppä1:32:03
1221LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:53:10Ilze Laure1:10:08
1222FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:53:19Anna Pietiläinen1:16:04
1223FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:53:21Elina Oksanen1:02:16
1224FINRastipöllöt (1630)+1:53:28Marita Virtanen1:12:12
1225FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:53:29Jaana Vanhatalo1:03:19
1226FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:53:34Irmeli Isotalo1:18:14
1227FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+1:53:36Pirita Mäntytörmä1:08:16
1228FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:53:37Tiia Björk1:02:28
1229FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:53:39Aino Kopu1:03:44
1230FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+1:53:39Tarja Hyytiäinen1:02:09
1231FINTammero ry (1586)+1:53:41Suvi Salonen1:02:48
1232FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:53:43Eila Lemettinen1:03:37
1233FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:53:44Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:08:08
1234FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+1:53:46Emma Rinta57:30
1235FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:53:47Mervi Valta1:01:26
1236FINRastikertut (1372)+1:53:49Eveliina Hämäläinen1:05:28
1237FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:53:49Johanna Orell1:15:08
1238FINFujitsu (891)+1:53:50Nina Into1:04:40
1239FINVLSK (1297)+1:53:51Sanna Salo1:07:43
1240FINTirpat (1235)+1:53:54Laura Martikainen58:20
1241FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+1:53:56Liisa Harve1:02:15
1242FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:53:59Sanni Teitto1:05:09
1243FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:54:08Liisa Heino1:10:35
1244FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:54:10Inka Mustajoki59:03
1245FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+1:54:13Elina Kuoppala56:30
1246FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:54:16Paula Tuomenoksa55:32
1247FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+1:54:17Jennifer Launokorpi57:22
1248FINLost (1221)+1:54:33Irma Tahkola1:07:37
1249FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:54:40Jaana Hokkanen1:13:34
1250FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:54:44Nina Laurbär54:02
1251FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:54:44Satu Sipola1:04:36
1252FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:54:45Anna Kaitola53:18
1253FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:54:46Riina Murtonen58:44
1254FINHevikisu (1059)+1:54:53Maunu Susanna58:32
1255FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+1:54:55Niina Ijäs58:03
1256FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:54:57Satu Valassaari54:35
1257FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:54:59Anu Kaukiainen1:22:39
1258FINKela (1577)+1:54:59Roosa Kuortti1:08:43
1259RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:55:07Natalia Klimova58:31
1260FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:55:10Kaisa Palokangas1:03:34
1261FINÅF (1234)+1:55:13Minna Tukiainen1:17:27
1262FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:55:16Riitta Hakkarainen56:44
1263FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:55:44Outi Arvola57:24
1264FIN4S (1690)+1:55:44Sari Monto55:16
1265FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:55:56Jenni Müller57:54
1266FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:56:26Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä56:58
1267FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:56:39Lena Filipsson-Korento1:08:17
1268FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:56:47Ulla Ruotsalainen1:06:38
1269FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:57:21Teija Liponkoski1:11:08
1270FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:57:50Mari Lipsanen1:02:07
1271FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:58:01Sanna Kaunisto56:44
1272FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:58:14Kirsi Teräväinen1:09:42
1273FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:58:37Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä1:16:47
1274FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:58:39Mari Niemi58:14
1275FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:58:42Kirsi Hukka1:08:30
1276FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:58:46Kirsi Rantala1:07:12
1277FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:59:13Sanni Tryg1:09:26
1278FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+1:59:17Noora Salonen51:34
1279FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+1:59:18Eeva-Maija Turpeinen57:50
1280FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:59:19Sari Taipale1:07:42
1281FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+1:59:29Riikka Talvitie58:07
1282FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:59:31Maija Penttilä1:03:21
1283FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:59:39Milvi Soosalu1:10:26
1284FINProLost (1057)+1:59:41Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen1:01:47
1285FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:59:45Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:03:26
1286FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:59:46Anna Heino1:00:59
1287FINTäsmis-Team (900)+1:59:47Salla Isomäki1:06:36
1288FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:59:48Soile Järvinen49:41
1289FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:59:56Hanna Keinänen1:00:34
1290FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:59:56Katja Karppinen1:15:46
1291FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:00:01Maria Daavittila57:58
1292FINNomaji (1490)+2:00:02Inkeri Niskanen1:11:52
1293FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:00:05Emmi Valkonen1:22:52
1294FINTapiiri (1272)+2:00:08Suvi Attila1:11:44
1295FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:00:08Olga Prodaiko1:03:49
1296FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:00:09Ilona Paajanen1:00:09
1297FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:00:10Päivi Niemi-Korpi1:06:55
1298FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:00:12Tuulia Tanskanen59:33
1299FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:00:12Heidi Simberg59:27
1300FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+2:00:14Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä59:24
1301FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:00:15Laura Kömi1:20:50
1302FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:00:16Jenni Salo55:49
1303FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:00:17Marina Spets57:47
1304FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:00:17Kaisa Kunnas1:08:45
1305FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:00:19Mariia Vallin1:02:01
1306FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:00:20Laura Tahkokallio58:59
1307FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:00:20Minna Ahokas1:03:34
1308FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:00:22Mervi Räsänen1:00:38
1309FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:00:22Hanna Piira57:54
1310FINRastimamit (979)+2:00:23Heidi Tommila1:14:06
1311FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+2:00:24Virpi Välimaa59:54
1312FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:00:25Laura Laakso59:08
1313FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:00:26Anneli Evans1:05:06
1314FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:00:27Sari Taipale58:20
1315FINRastivainut (1524)+2:00:28Tuomisto Salla1:06:20
1316FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+2:00:29Pirita Mikkanen1:10:38
1317FINSolita (1536)+2:00:29Sini Mokkila1:06:13
1318FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:00:30Eevi Myllylahti52:54
1319FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:00:31Mari Kontinen1:07:18
1320FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:00:32Tuire Tuomenoja1:06:31
1321FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:00:33Päivi Puranen1:06:15
1322FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:00:34Annika Takanen1:13:35
1323FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:00:35Sanna Liukkonen1:17:49
1324FINMILLOG (1588)+2:00:35Tuija Aho1:06:50
1325FINNeurorient (1192)+2:00:36Terttu Heikinheimo1:00:10
1326FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:00:37Jonna Jansson1:15:13
1327FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:00:37Kirsi Montonen1:02:12
1328FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:00:38Kirsi Pyykönen1:07:06
1329FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:00:38Tanja Salomäki1:10:12
1330FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:00:40Kaisa Pohjonen1:01:49
1331FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+2:00:41Elina Ruha57:19
1332FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+2:00:41Hanna Ahtila1:05:25
1333FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:00:42Ritva Siren1:02:41
1334FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:00:42Minna Veiranto1:00:01
1335FINMäkipartio (1626)+2:00:44Näpänkangas Aino1:08:45
1336FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:00:46Riikka Hillo1:13:04
1337FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:00:47Tiina Itkonen1:13:32
1338FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+2:00:49Hanna Pihlajarinne1:03:47
1339FINHildat (1447)+2:00:50Elsa Laitinen53:25
1340FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:00:50Jenni Juhala1:04:14
1341FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:00:52Marika Hirvonen1:12:17
1342FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:00:53Heli Suppula1:10:09
1343FINMinnepäin (1403)+2:00:53Sipilä Helena1:01:21
1344FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:00:53Pia Viitanen1:10:31
1345FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:00:58Heikkilä Laura1:05:35
1346FINMASS (1517)+2:00:58Sanni Siltala1:12:19
1347FINJarret (1311)+2:00:59Kati Jukarainen1:04:34
1348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:01:01Elina Leppihalme1:08:11
1349FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:01:02Lena Tast-Emet1:06:29
1350FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+2:01:05Maarit Tuomisto1:12:51
1351FINPilkut (988)+2:01:05Annariina Jyvälahti1:05:18
1352FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:01:07Roosa Rehumäki1:02:36
1353FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:01:07Mia Parkkinen1:02:22
1354FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:01:08Ritva Mononen1:03:15
1355FINLuxus (1211)+2:01:12Pia Ohra-aho1:15:36
1356FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:01:12Johanna Nuorala1:02:01
1357FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:01:13Pia Nummela1:02:35
1358FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:01:13Rauna Alenius1:14:01
1359FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:01:15Eija PaVola59:14
1360NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:01:15Ingrid Nermoen1:02:33
1361FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:01:18Riitta Åkerman1:09:25
1362FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+2:01:19Saara Söderberg1:00:47
1363FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+2:01:23Anne Karanta1:12:16
1364FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:01:35Ella Potka1:02:09
1365FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:01:56Marja-Leena Klemelä1:22:53
1366NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:02:18Aase Mestad1:15:55
1367FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:02:25Katri Julku1:14:03
1368FINFÅX (1533)+2:02:40Tiina Kauppinen1:12:05
1369FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:02:43Helena Ahonen-Myka1:13:34
1370FINBoomat (1251)+2:02:55Aino Pennanen1:15:08
1371FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:03:27Susanna Länsiluoto55:57
1372FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:03:36Alma Pyymäki1:00:55
1373FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:03:41Katariina Tiikko1:19:35
1374FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:03:44Jaana Vartia57:36
1375FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+2:03:49Sanna Ketola1:00:33
1376FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:03:50Anita Lampela54:15
1377FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+2:04:37Nina Vanhatalo1:18:10
1378FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:04:55Tarja Lammi1:02:18
1379FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:04:56Airi Pajuoja1:17:50
1380FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+2:05:05Eveliina Jussinmäki1:12:30
1381FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:05:05Satu Tepponen1:11:53
1382FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:05:08Tiina Lecklin1:15:09
1383FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+2:05:10Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta1:13:41
1384FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+2:05:49Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:06:50
1385FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:05:52Elina Toivonen52:03
1386FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:05:54Taru Lehtinen1:12:31
1387FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:06:03Henna Lepistö1:05:42
1388FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:06:07Mikaela Sundman1:19:07
1389ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:06:10Siiri Vallner57:49
1390SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+2:06:17Karin Olofsson1:08:21
1391FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:06:52Irene Fredriksson1:16:06
1392FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:07:01Henna Sorvari1:02:52
1393FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:07:08Sari Luopa1:00:19
1394FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:07:36Niina Juuti1:05:35
1395FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:08:22Elina Tuomisto1:06:45
1396FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:08:29Eija Pienimäki57:14
1397FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:08:30Eve Mäkinen1:12:45
1398FINSanten (1212)+2:08:33Ulla Nieminen1:07:28
1399FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:08:33Eeva Leppäaho52:55
1400FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:08:33Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:12:10
1401FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:08:35Sanna Junnila1:20:33
1402FINEmittimet (1482)+2:08:36Hanna Martikainen1:12:04
1403FINCalculadies (936)+2:08:52Kristiina Rydman1:22:40
1404FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:09:00Virpi Komulainen1:05:48
1405ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:09:24Greta-Maria Pisarev1:01:23
1406FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:10:27Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:08:10
1407FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:10:29Kirsi Niilola1:10:14
1408FINRyöhkynät (1465)+2:10:32Maria Herva1:09:49
1409FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:10:35Kati Vaaja1:08:00
1410FINHankkija (1341)+2:10:37Pauliina Åkerlund1:08:10
1411FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:10:37Erja Maukonen1:10:47
1412FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:11:05Jenni Ahomäki1:23:06
1413FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+2:11:07Linda Julin1:14:39
1414FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:11:10Anni Kettunen1:16:28
1415FINUnelmat (672)+2:11:13Kallio Sanna57:20
1416FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:11:25Roosa Virkkula1:04:26
1417FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:11:33Elina Venetjoki1:12:45
1418FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+2:11:36Sohvi Reitmaa1:14:37
1419FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:11:41Sini Malminiemi1:10:49
1420FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+2:11:50Sirpa Karhu1:10:55
1421FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:11:52Kirsi Myyryläinen1:08:38
1422FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:11:54Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:06:21
1423FINPuumamat (1359)+2:11:57Heidi Tahvanainen1:07:35
1424FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:12:04Sari Ponkala1:10:26
1425FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:12:06Piia Nygren1:10:43
1426FINNavi 3 (794)+2:12:08Laura Saar58:24
1427FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:12:10Satu Pyysalo1:18:00
1428FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:12:10Sini Tyybäkinoja1:12:24
1429FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:12:11Elina Kleemola1:14:37
1430FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+2:12:14Arja Simoinen1:18:12
1431FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:12:15Tiina Aalto1:08:00
1432FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:12:16Hanna Linninen1:07:55
1433FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+2:12:20Ulla-Maija Mäensivu1:18:05
1434FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:12:24Kati Halonen1:08:12
1435FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+2:12:31Arja Saari1:21:40
1436FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:12:33Anne Niittylahti1:05:55
1437FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:12:34Anne Raikunen1:14:04
1438FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:12:36Viiri Uimonen1:13:55
1439FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:12:37Olga Heino1:13:27
1440FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:12:38Sonja Koskela1:12:11
1441FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:12:39Venla Kuhmonen1:15:46
1442FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+2:12:41Kirsi Mustonen1:07:50
1443FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+2:12:42Elina Klemola1:12:19
1444FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:12:43Vilma Riitsalu1:05:55
1445FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:12:43Johanna Väisänen59:14
1446FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:12:51Sari Kohonen1:08:57
1447FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:12:56Maarit Hirvilammi1:06:22
1448FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+2:12:59Maija Lilja1:15:22
1449FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:13:02Heidi Koski1:03:59
1450FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:13:06Jenni Aho1:10:34
1451FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+2:13:20Laura Turto1:12:22
1452FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:13:29Elina Mäki-Simola1:12:53
1453FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:13:32Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:11:13
1454NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:13:32Anna Göhlman1:10:20
1455FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:13:37Maarit Maksimainen1:17:38
1456FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:13:38Leena Kämäräinen59:50
1457FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:13:51Saija Miina1:06:48
1458FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:13:54Jenny Järvinen1:04:24
1459FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+2:13:55Liinu Lassila1:01:20
1460FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:13:58Piia Vihonen1:02:54
1461FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:14:01Riikka Väätänen1:04:30
1462FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:14:03Elina Ikonen1:01:39
1463FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:14:05Kaarina Lindroth1:07:01
1464FINStronger Together (1322)+2:14:12Jaana Kivelä1:06:33
1465FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+2:14:26Lotta Vähä-Ypyä57:58
1466FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:14:35Johanna Käpynen1:08:10
1467FINPalopäät (1369)+2:14:41Anja Kahanpää1:13:52
1468FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:14:44Kati Aaltonen1:14:14
1469FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:14:57Tiina Leppänen1:18:41
1470FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:15:05Jonna Kumpu1:07:38
1471FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:15:07Marja Somppi1:14:12
1472FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:15:16Meri Sipilä1:16:15
1473FINGrano (1723)+2:15:16Sanna Kauppinen1:14:33
1474FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:15:22Asta Sajaniemi1:15:24
1475FINH3M (1290)+2:15:25Marja Saarinen1:14:13
1476FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:15:27Katja Laukkanen1:05:49
1477FINFazer (1111)+2:15:27Ninni Laaksonen1:13:53
1478FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:15:29Satu Ihander-Niittymäki1:17:38
1479FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:15:40Emilia Kosonen1:14:00
1480FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+2:15:46Satu Harjunen1:13:22
1481FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:15:49Elisa Salmi1:07:04
1482FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:16:21Sari Virolainen1:25:39
1483ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:17:50Anu Tanila1:19:07
1484FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:19:15Johanna Mäki-Panula1:05:25
1485FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+2:21:12Hanna Termala1:27:13
1486FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:21:23Marjo Tuomola1:30:08
1487FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:23:17Maaret Märsynaho1:02:13
1488FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:23:36Jonna Malinen1:03:11
1489FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:23:44Sirja Wacklin1:15:16
1490FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:23:48Anna Huostila1:02:26
1491FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:23:51Tiina Vikström1:23:11
1492FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:23:52Outi Valkonen1:27:30
1493FINFuturice (1374)+2:23:53Liisa Korpela1:22:15
1494FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:23:58Elli Jokinen1:21:32
1495GBREAgals (628)+2:24:00Helen Nisbet1:19:33
1496FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:24:03Nina McDougall1:37:33
1497FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:24:39Reetta Hautala1:17:09
1498FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:25:09Teija Parkkinen1:17:33
1499FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:27:15Ella Jurvakainen59:23
1500FINFISTA (1695)+2:27:37Susanna Leinonen1:25:16
1501FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:27:39Sanni Kuusisto1:00:36
1502FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:27:53Sofia Penger57:25
1503FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:28:22Virpi Snickars1:10:58
1504FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:28:29Miina Iinatti1:27:14
1505FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:28:30Marika Damskägg58:59
1506FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:28:33Maarit Luojus1:26:54
1507FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:28:34Satu Raussi1:07:57
1508FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+2:28:36Eeva Ikonen1:40:10
1509FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:28:36Tiina Rättö1:38:39
1510FINHippa (1295)+2:28:38Anna Leinonen1:12:18
1511FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:28:42Eva Tas1:34:07
1512FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:28:59Heli Sulkava1:24:39
1513FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:29:00Tiina Haapiainen1:19:32
1514FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:29:28Merja Korpela1:22:26
1515FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:30:23Mirva Nikkanen1:00:30
1516FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:30:23Erna Mäenpää1:03:18
1517FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:30:25Juliaana Riehunkangas1:11:03
1518FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:30:35Inkeri Heikkonen1:40:32
1519FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+2:30:37Tiina Mäntynen1:31:47
1520FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:30:57Hannele Knaapinen1:24:02
1521FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:31:46Saara Jaatinen1:30:20
1522FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:31:52Sari Kukkonen1:14:42
1523FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:31:54Birgit Holmberg1:16:47
1524FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:31:58Heidi Ihanamäki1:19:45
1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:31:59Titta Yli-Hollo1:26:37
1526FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:32:04Kati Kahila1:26:44
1527FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+2:32:36Airi Kerkelä1:29:07
1528FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:34:47Lisette Sjöblom1:32:58
1529FINMinkit (1421)+2:34:52Minkit 31:32:19
1530FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:34:58Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma1:15:38
1531FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:35:33Tanja Ilomäki1:11:07
1532FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+2:35:39Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:10:31
1533FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+2:35:46Elina Ruottu1:34:22
1534FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:35:49Henna Tuominen1:35:07
1535FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+2:35:51Riikka Vierimaa1:26:21
1536FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:35:55Sara-Marie Harju1:25:53
1537FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:38:10Laura Wirola57:23
1538FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+2:38:34Tiina Lammassaari1:37:09
1539FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:39:04Eija Kujala1:17:00
1540FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:39:07Outi Lehtipuu1:16:46
1541SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:40:37Hannah Linngård1:23:33
1542FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+2:41:19Piia Kokko1:18:07
1543FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:41:24Laura Mykkänen1:33:54
1544FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:41:28Sanna Ritala1:14:43
1545FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:41:29Marianna Suonpää1:14:50
1546FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:41:41Eeva Kananen1:20:48
1547FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:41:43Kaisa Kauppila1:13:08
1548FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:41:53Anu Gretschel1:02:18
1549FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:41:58Maija Mikkola58:18
1550FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:42:14Katrina Kukkonen48:34
1551FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:44:15Liisa Korpi1:01:00
1552FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:44:36Maija Stylman1:13:48
1553FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:44:37Leena Koskimaa1:30:45
1554FINKiriharakat (964)+2:48:52Marja Heiliö44:13
1555FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+2:49:00Hannele Jalli1:58:58
1556FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+2:49:02Taru Yli-Karhu1:48:26
1557RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:49:08Alina Shmelyova1:26:03
1558FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:49:46Emmy Hämäläinen1:06:04
1559FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+2:49:58Paula Hiltunen1:27:15
1560FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+2:50:00Sofie Grahn1:43:09
1561FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:50:01Tiina Leivo1:05:15
1562FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:50:01Heidi Ovaska1:06:24
1563FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+2:50:30Tanja Pitkänen1:10:49
1564FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:50:43Elina Tähkäpää1:37:00
1565FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:51:39Noora Kuikka1:03:39
1566FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:51:44Soili Kuittinen1:03:22
1567FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+2:51:55Sanna Sintonen1:41:11
1568FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+2:51:59Minna Paulin1:44:55
1569FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+2:52:04Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri1:47:38
1570FINValon lapset (1661)+2:52:52Ilmi Salminen1:25:37
1571NORModum OL 2 (629)+2:53:50Solveig Kongsrud1:31:16
1572FINAron Haka (1375)+2:54:12Johanna Herrala1:01:03
1573FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+2:54:24Elina Laakko1:20:57
1574FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+2:56:33Salla Manner1:08:28
1575FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+2:56:59Elinamarika Johansson1:24:47
1576FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:57:03Sanna Tonteri1:07:48
1577FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+2:57:09Marja Kainulainen1:09:37
1578FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:57:11Emma Kotisalmi1:10:08
1579FINWSP (1600)+2:57:12Sanna Tyrni1:17:07
1580FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:57:32Marika Mäkikyrö1:08:44
1581FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:58:58Päivi Miettinen1:12:17
1582FINIisu 3 (972)+2:59:23Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:22:02
1583FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:10:46Ida Harlin1:19:37
1584FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+3:10:52Laura Nygård1:19:28
1585FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:10:54Johanna Aro1:20:20
1586FINMega MESS (1170)+3:13:17Suvi Hämäläinen1:22:50
1587FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+3:13:18Tiina Sillgren1:18:09
1588FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:13:20Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:20:09
1589FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:13:23Anne Piispanen1:25:59
1590FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+3:13:32Piia Harjula1:11:45
1591FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:13:35Emmi Ristimäki1:07:46
1592FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+3:13:42Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:14:12
1593FINHutittaret (1299)+3:13:54Päivi Nuora1:22:17
1594FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:13:56Isabell Ojapalo1:20:15
1595FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:14:00Viivi Salminen1:26:22
1596FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:14:11Eeva Sankari1:49:34
1597FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:14:12Sanna Jylänki1:27:51
1598FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:14:14Sannakaisa Vainikka1:49:06
1599FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:14:58Pirkko Taipale1:12:53
1600FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:15:23Jaana Kuntsi1:26:23
1601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:16:58Hanna Poikolainen1:29:24
1602FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:18:50Sari Lintuvuori1:17:04
1603FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+3:19:17Maija Öhman1:31:50
1604FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+3:20:32Sofia Ala-Rantala1:29:07
1605FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:20:52Johanna Manninen1:11:09
1606FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+3:21:07Minna Koivisto1:43:10
1607FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+3:21:12Raija Savolainen1:52:22
1608FINKanKi (1573)+3:21:12Karoliina Tolonen1:37:30
1609FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:21:17Tuire Tuominen1:46:29
1610FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:21:19Jenni Leppä1:50:11
1611FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+3:42:21Kati Hynynen2:13:12
1612FINBasware (1576)+3:42:27Kristiina Kuisma2:36:53
1613FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+3:44:54Maria Arminen1:58:33
1614FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+3:49:53Anu Pitkänen1:39:55
1615FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+3:49:56Heidi Kiuru1:43:28
1616FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+3:49:56Anna Sällylä1:41:47
1617FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+3:50:07Raili Katajisto1:38:13
1618FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+3:51:47Anne-Mari Heikka1:35:57
1619FINMetsähallitus (1529)+3:57:59Hanna Soinne1:46:13
1620FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:01:43minna väkeväinen1:06:50
1621FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:04:53Raija Koskenranta1:17:42
1622FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:05:08Tytti Lintunen1:34:00
1623FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:05:09Minna Nieminen1:58:55
1624FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:06:05Jenni Malmlund53:20
1625FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:07:15Nelli Korhonen2:15:05
1626FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:07:22Eevamaria Härkönen1:08:52
1627FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:08:37Arja Kaivola1:56:47
1628FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:18:34Nea Isolähteenmäki1:27:48
1629FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+4:18:36Reija Vainionpää2:16:45
1630FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:19:46Viivi Ilvesmäki1:06:48
1631FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:26:45Katja Hennier1:39:56
1632FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+4:33:18Siiri Pietilä2:17:13
1633FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+4:46:30Leena Ouli1:25:02
1634FINHarharetki (1646)+5:06:03Marja Varjus1:25:09