Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 5,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:59:05Mervi Valta1:13:11
1202FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:59:09Mari Luosa1:12:13
1203FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:59:10Venla Jaatinen1:21:08
1204FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:59:11Kirsi Karhunen1:11:21
1205FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+1:59:13Päivi Laurila1:58:37
1206FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:59:14Seija Honkanen1:15:20
1207FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:59:15Leena Seppälä1:15:01
1208FINKiIRE (1667)+1:59:16Kirsi Keronen1:12:06
1209FINLeinikit (1441)+1:59:19Leinikit 31:14:27
1210FINTirpat (1235)+1:59:20Laura Martikainen1:10:13
1211FINKesäkertut (1262)+1:59:21Riitta Illman1:10:06
1212FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+1:59:25Anna Latvakoski1:27:16
1213FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:59:30Pauliina Salo1:17:14
1214FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:59:31Iida Huhtanen1:18:19
1215FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:59:33Satu Valassaari1:05:38
1216FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+1:59:40Emma Rinta1:09:51
1217FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:59:44Veera| Hirvikoski1:12:11
1218FINontrail.net (1496)+1:59:46Hanna Putkuri1:09:13
1219FINAccountor (1673)+1:59:47Satu Palmroth1:11:53
1220FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:59:51Sanni Teitto1:17:28
1221LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:59:56Ilze Laure1:23:21
1222FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:59:58Alexandra Brenner1:23:58
1223FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:59:58Mari Ingerttilä1:07:36
1224FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:00:08Nina Laurbär1:05:53
1225FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:00:11Riina Murtonen1:10:36
1226FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:00:12Laura Leppä1:45:36
1227FINTammero ry (1586)+2:00:14Suvi Salonen1:15:48
1228FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:00:15Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:21:06
1229FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+2:00:19Iiris Vuorinen1:21:16
1230FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:00:20Elina Oksanen1:15:42
1231FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:00:27Jennifer Launokorpi1:09:59
1232FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:00:33Liisa-Maija Unhola1:21:38
1233FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:00:33Paula Tuomenoksa1:08:16
1234RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:00:39Natalia Klimova1:10:30
1235FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:00:39Riitta Hakkarainen1:08:34
1236FIN4S (1690)+2:00:39Sari Monto1:06:38
1237FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:00:42Piitu Metsälä1:23:06
1238GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:00:44Miriam Rosen1:18:36
1239FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:00:46Liisa Harve1:15:32
1240FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:00:46Tarja Liikanen1:27:29
1241FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:00:49Anna Kaitola1:05:49
1242FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:00:51Tuija Salonsaari1:18:37
1243FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:00:54Pirita Mäntytörmä1:22:01
1244FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+2:00:56Tarja Hyytiäinen1:15:53
1245FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:00:58Jaana Vanhatalo1:17:15
1246FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:00:58Liisa Heino1:23:52
1247FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:01:02Eila Lemettinen1:17:23
1248FINRastikertut (1372)+2:01:04Eveliina Hämäläinen1:19:10
1249FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:01:07Elina Kuoppala1:09:51
1250FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:01:08Inka Mustajoki1:12:28
1251FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:01:11Tiia Björk1:16:29
1252FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:01:12Aino Kopu1:17:44
1253FINHevikisu (1059)+2:01:26Maunu Susanna1:11:32
1254FINFujitsu (891)+2:01:34Nina Into1:18:51
1255FINVLSK (1297)+2:01:35Sanna Salo1:21:54
1256FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:01:40Outi Arvola1:09:47
1257FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:01:41Jenni Müller1:10:06
1258FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:01:45Jaana Hokkanen1:27:06
1259FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:01:59Niina Ijäs1:11:34
1260FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:02:08Viola Väisänen1:26:58
1261FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+2:02:38Ulla Kotomäki1:33:49
1262FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:02:45Satu Sipola1:19:04
1263FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:02:52Johanna Orell1:30:38
1264FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:02:52Lena Filipsson-Korento1:20:57
1265FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:02:53Kaisa Palokangas1:17:44
1266FINKela (1577)+2:02:56Roosa Kuortti1:23:07
1267FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:03:04Anna Pietiläinen1:32:16
1268FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:03:05Sanna Kaunisto1:08:15
1269FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:03:32Mari Lipsanen1:14:16
1270FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:03:37Eevi Myllylahti1:02:28
1271FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:03:37Ulla Ruotsalainen1:19:55
1272FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:03:57Noora Salonen1:02:41
1273FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:04:03Marita Virtanen1:29:14
1274FINLost (1221)+2:04:05Irma Tahkola1:23:36
1275FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:04:31Irmeli Isotalo1:35:38
1276FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:04:41Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä1:11:40
1277FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:04:42Minna Ahokas1:14:23
1278FINProLost (1057)+2:04:48Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen1:13:21
1279FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:04:56Hanna Keinänen1:12:01
1280FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:04:56Olga Prodaiko1:15:04
1281FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:04:58Mari Niemi1:11:00
1282FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:04:59Anu Happonen1:16:56
1283FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:05:00Teija Liponkoski1:25:14
1284FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:05:01Tuulia Tanskanen1:10:49
1285FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:05:03Kirsi Hukka1:21:18
1286FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:05:08Riikka Talvitie1:10:13
1287FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:05:09Maija Penttilä1:15:26
1288FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:05:09Laura Tahkokallio1:10:15
1289FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:05:10Mervi Räsänen1:11:53
1290FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:05:12Salla Isomäki1:18:28
1291FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:05:26Anna Heino1:13:06
1292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:05:27Anu Kaukiainen1:39:34
1293FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:05:30Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä1:30:07
1294FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:05:38Kaisa Pohjonen1:13:14
1295FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:05:41Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:15:49
1296FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:05:42Anneli Evans1:16:49
1297FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:05:46Laura Kömi1:32:48
1298FINÅF (1234)+2:05:52Minna Tukiainen1:34:33
1299FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:05:56Heidi Simberg1:11:38
1300FINRastivainut (1524)+2:05:57Tuomisto Salla1:18:16
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >