Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 5,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:02:26Sanna Öhman1:02:08
402FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:02:34Anna Lampi1:00:26
403FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:02:35Riina Kaipia1:08:55
404FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:02:44Emmi Snellman1:05:06
405FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:02:58Kaisla Seppälä1:00:52
406FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:02:59Laura Uusi-Simola1:08:38
407FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:03:16Essi Mäkinen56:52
408FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:03:22Auli Hirvonen1:06:14
409SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:03:25Agnes Thor1:00:35
410FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:03:26Nella Pahkamäki1:00:19
411FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:03:30Eeva-Liisa Hakala51:40
412FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:03:42Ulla Lahtinen50:08
413FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:03:57Krista Tuominen59:14
414FINRastiketut (348)+1:04:07Tiina Mäntylä55:17
415FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:04:08Laura Siirtonen1:01:35
416SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:04:13Camilla Selin57:57
417FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:04:13Jenny Huttunen1:09:40
418FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:04:14Anna Laitinen54:28
419RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:04:19Irina Babanina1:02:14
420FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:04:24Anna-Leena Talasterä1:02:56
421FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:04:33Jenna Leipijärvi1:12:55
422FINIin Yritys (217)+1:04:33Maria Vesala58:14
423ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:04:39Helen Aart59:36
424FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:04:41Seija Laine1:01:29
425FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:04:42Sanni Hartman59:39
426FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:04:45Kirsi Arvela58:31
427FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:04:50Tea Soini1:03:21
428RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:04:52Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:00:56
429FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:04:57Inna Antikainen1:09:56
430FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:04:59Katri Louhi58:55
431FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:06:07Katja Laakso59:57
432FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:06:18Henna Ylimaa1:06:02
433FINSienestäjät (542)+1:06:20Maarit Niskanen1:03:45
434FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:06:23Johanna Toivonen1:01:55
435FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:06:24Heidi Savolainen1:03:02
436HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:06:26Virag Benedek55:43
437FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:06:32Minna-Liisa Mankkinen54:37
438FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:06:34Minna Marttinen1:04:28
439NORIF Sturla (445)+1:06:35Ine Instanes58:38
440FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:06:39Tiina Lyytinen52:12
441ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:06:48Jaana Olvet57:22
442RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:06:49Alisa Ignatina1:10:11
443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:07:05Emily Sorensen1:01:50
444FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:07:07Tytti Kaijanen55:37
445FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:07:14Katja Heinjoki58:39
446NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:07:14Lerke Hjelseth1:09:32
447FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:07:14Mari Lindström53:29
448FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:07:20Eija Aarnio59:40
449FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:07:23Anu Pursiainen1:00:20
450FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:07:29Venla Tiljander1:01:03
451FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:07:30Venla Liukka1:06:52
452POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:07:34Aleksandra Ciura58:05
453NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:07:35Lenka Westin1:18:03
454FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:07:39Outi Ala-Kasari1:00:59
455FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:07:57Johanna Harjola1:06:04
456FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:08:20Elsa Hartikainen57:23
457FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:08:21Anni Honkimaa56:20
458FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:08:22Mari Schutskoff46:26
459FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:08:26Inkalilja Pirinen1:01:41
460FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:08:28Johanna Pohjasmäki1:00:34
461FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:08:28Elisa Koivuranta59:21
462FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:08:33Sara Peltonen1:02:43
463FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:08:39Henna Niemi1:02:21
464FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:08:42Sirja Heiskanen1:05:40
465FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:08:48Sanna Vähänen1:02:26
466FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:08:49Saana Peltola1:10:37
467FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:08:51Tanja Mäennenä55:34
468FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:08:58Elli Suntioinen57:31
469FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:09:05Katri Kolmonen1:02:24
470FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:09:08Anni Hokkanen57:28
471FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:09:15Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:05:25
472FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:09:15Kati Närvä1:05:27
473SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:09:15Christine Sisell1:03:18
474FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:09:19Outi Henriksson1:10:12
475FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:09:21Virpi Varjolaakso1:05:38
476LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:09:24Elina Kremere1:05:45
477FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:09:27Ansku Lithovius1:00:33
478FINRasti E4 (415)+1:09:30Sari Saavalainen1:06:39
479FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:09:36Mervi Kivelä1:00:01
480RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:09:39Anastassia Eltsova1:04:14
481FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:09:43Mari Pajari1:15:58
482FINSärkän putet (764)+1:09:57Veera Särkkä1:03:10
483LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:10:04Ilvija Jakane1:07:22
484FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:10:09Emma Kangas1:05:18
485SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:10:18Amélie Wallenhammar54:11
486FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:10:22Tanja Vallema1:04:09
487FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:10:32Greta Biskop59:44
488FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:10:34Satu Paalanen1:03:32
489FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:10:42Annika Lindgren1:02:01
490FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:10:43Tuulia Kukkonen1:08:52
491FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:10:49Anni Kinttu1:08:49
492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:10:56Emma Halla-Aho59:34
493FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:10:58Jonna Salokangas1:10:36
494SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:11:03Monika Lövsund1:05:33
495FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:11:16Saga Rosin1:10:47
496FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:11:28Piia Juhola1:14:21
497FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:11:44Sofia Joronen50:50
498FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:11:44Hannele Lehtinen59:09
499LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:11:47Laura Lapina1:06:34
500LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:11:49Ieva Godina57:16
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >