Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 5,8 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:49:41Elin Månsson37:03
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+33Marianne Andersen35:54
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+3:54Saila Kinni38:33
4FINPargas IF (44)+6:27Alexandra Enlund38:44
5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+6:32Saara Norrgran41:31
6SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:42Irina Nyberg40:51
7FINMS Parma (3)+7:19Tiia Istolahti42:19
8NORNydalens SK (77)+7:30Silje Ekroll Jahren38:06
9NORHalden SK (15)+7:32Elena Roos39:33
10FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+7:52Sofia Haajanen37:13
11SWEOK Kåre (51)+7:54Kajsa Risby39:23
12SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+7:56Emma Bjessmo43:18
13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+7:57Johanna Börjesson Eriksson40:05
14FINKoovee (7)+8:04Niittynen Miia40:32
15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:20Anna-Kaisa Anjala41:00
16FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+8:23Lotta Eerola39:26
17FINLynx (26)+8:25Karoliina Sundberg39:12
18SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+8:26Isia Basset42:56
19LTUIGTISA (9)+8:31Sandra Grosberga39:40
20SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+8:36Sina Tommer40:56
21FINEspoon Suunta (67)+8:40Melina Lahdenperä42:00
22FINRastikarhut (14)+8:43Elli Peltomäki41:07
23SWETullinge SK (66)+8:49Rebecka Heinrup41:31
24DENOK Pan Århus (10)+8:54Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen42:53
25SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+9:30Elin Carlsson42:09
26NORHalden SK 2 (29)+10:36Eveliina Hirvonen39:42
27SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+10:40Kristine Berglia43:41
28SWEJärla Orientering (4)+10:47Elin Hemmyr-Skantze43:01
29SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:09Paula Gross40:16
30SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+11:23Stina Haraldsson43:19
31FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+11:24Barbora Chaloupska42:21
32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+11:33Gabriella Gustafsson43:39
33SWELinköpings OK (55)+11:57Carina Polzer43:51
34SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:59Julia Jakob37:13
35FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+12:05Yulia Novikova42:41
36FINKalevan Rasti (32)+12:11Siiri Silvennoinen44:53
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+13:31Heini Saarimäki41:19
38FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+13:58Mikaela Karjalainen45:50
39FINHiisirasti (13)+13:59Daria Borisova42:58
40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+14:23Hanna Hugosson40:53
41FINKoovee 2 (38)+14:26Vike Laura47:12
42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+14:55Zsofia Sarközy46:07
43SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+15:02Sara Eskilsson40:51
44NORHalden SK 3 (125)+15:29Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen42:19
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+15:30Katrin Müller42:36
46NORIL Tyrving (56)+16:07Marion Aebi43:03
47SWEÄrla IF (85)+16:09Lisa Andersson43:02
48FINPargas IF 2 (256)+16:13Laura Portin42:30
49SWEOK Roslagen (63)+16:15Teklé Gvildyté43:34
50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+16:24Elina Lammi43:25
51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+16:25Elin Dahlin43:10
52SUIOl Norska (6)+17:05Siri Nyfeler46:21
53SWEOK Orion (46)+17:11Hanna Wiesniewska41:42
54NORNTNUI (17)+17:40Tilla Farnes Hennun44:26
55FINBailamama (240)+18:08Kaisa Laapas44:13
56SWESävedalens AIK (61)+18:49Maria Magnusson40:17
57SWEOK Tisaren (18)+18:52Ellinor Tjernlund46:23
58FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+18:56Henna Skog48:29
59SWEEksjö SOK (42)+18:59Fanny Sundblad44:46
60RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+19:11Natasha Giklova41:01
61SWEOK Södertörn (28)+19:47Hanna Lagerberg48:02
62SWEOK Linne (16)+19:52Hilda Forsgren41:15
63FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+19:52Heidi Plit46:18
64NORLillomarka OL (27)+20:08Anina Brunner45:27
65SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+20:15Agata Olejnik44:48
66SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+20:16Moa Gustafsson46:47
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+20:23Tiina Haarlaa45:41
68FINMS Parma 2 (84)+21:09Essi Hakala47:34
69FINKoovee 3 (87)+21:24Reetta Lakanen47:47
70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+21:24Milla Mattila47:31
71SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+21:26Moa Pettersson48:55
72FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+21:31Satu Tahvonen49:02
73RUSNord West (79)+21:49Daria Krasilnikova44:49
74SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+21:53Ellen Blennow47:04
75SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+21:54Ronja Hugg44:32
76FINLynx 2 (72)+21:59Tuuli Heikkilä48:17
77FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+22:04Alli Haavisto45:06
78FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+22:08Raita Pakkanen48:54
79FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+22:10Tia Tarkiainen44:59
80SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+22:14Emma Dahlstedt51:59
81SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+22:30Anna Kindlundh45:05
82FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+22:31Suvi Heittola44:25
83NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+22:38Lise Ö Bagstevold49:07
84FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+22:39Sari Nurmela43:53
85NORFossum IF (48)+22:40Maria Brodin49:41
86NORNTNUI 3 (149)+24:00Nymark Tonje Aasheim50:15
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+24:09Tove Olsson47:58
88GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+24:11Patricia Nieke46:56
89SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+24:12Rahela Brunner45:20
90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+25:24Evgeniya Ryapalova47:59
91FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+25:25Roosa Pelkonen48:01
92SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+28:12Kateryna Dzema43:24
93CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+28:21Katerina Grycova50:35
94FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+28:35Heini Rintanen45:37
95FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+28:40Milja Väätäjä49:47
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+28:40Ida Jussila51:52
97FINSK Vuoksi (120)+29:24Anni Toiviainen47:01
98RUSNorthern Wind (58)+29:28Natalia Kondrashova49:19
99FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+29:30Aleksandra Voytova56:08
100FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+29:41Emma Stenbacka54:17
101NORNTNUI 2 (70)+30:00Åsne Skram Trömborg42:53
102SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+30:01Benita Månsson47:35
103FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+30:34Salla Pitkänen47:37
104SWEOK Ravinen (75)+30:34Moa Westblad53:50
105NORByåsen IL (52)+30:39Göril Eide1:00:12
106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+30:50Sari Vääränen54:53
107SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+30:50Rebecka Nylin46:28
108FINOK77 (114)+30:52Isabel Donner47:21
109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+30:55Anniina Taipale50:57
110SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+30:59Julia Rajan49:34
111NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+31:02Kine Gulliksen51:50
112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+31:04Sanna Ylikylä45:59
113FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+31:07Essi Hietaoja51:57
114FINLappeen Riento (126)+31:36Mia Saarilaakso49:17
115SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+31:41Erica Pettersson48:06
116NORKonnerud IL (197)+31:46Mille Jägtvik53:31
117NORKongsberg OL (134)+31:49Helene Eger46:22
118FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+31:54Elisa Dresen52:50
119NORFreidig SPK (80)+31:56Dina Reitan55:12
120SWENyköpings OK (88)+31:56Rebecca Hylander55:56
121SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+32:31Julia Ohlsson50:03
122SWEOK Rodhen (138)+32:55Jessica Söllvander47:40
123NORNight Hawk (618)+32:57Anna Jacobsen Gaski50:47
124LATZVOC (294)+32:59Aija Denija Trezina47:20
125FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+33:00Eeva Linnainmaa58:22
126NORAsker SK (68)+33:01Anna Öfsthus Gravir58:27
127FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+33:04Riikka Ajalin55:01
128FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+33:07Moona Havula58:54
129SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+33:25Frida Junegard53:53
130DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+33:26Mathilde Kracht53:07
131FINEspoon Akilles (141)+33:48Anna Voutilainen49:12
132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+33:48Katja Lahtinen55:19
133SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+33:51Jutta Jussila49:21
134FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+33:53Salla Lilja48:38
135SWESnättringe SK (243)+34:00Frida Hector52:52
136FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+34:03Mette Nygård51:23
137NORGanddal IL (250)+34:15Trine Bolstad Scheie56:00
138SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+34:57katarina Östberg51:51
139NOROK Moss (531)+35:09Johanne B.Tjernshaugen52:30
140RUSOmega (119)+35:11Mariya Krylova52:07
141LATOK Kapa (137)+35:21Ieva Ruksane53:48
142SWEOK Roxen (153)+35:35Agnes Westerberg50:48
143SWELeksands OK (117)+35:40Tuva Spik52:51
144FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+36:13Ekaterina Vlasova47:57
145RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+36:14Anna Trempoltseva50:41
146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+36:15Johanna Kiiski49:44
147FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+36:16Hanna-Maija Koski52:36
148FINIF Femman (62)+36:18Hanna Lindgren48:47
149FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+36:20Kirsi Kiiskinen51:39
150SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+36:23Amanda Holmgren50:43
151FINUlvilan Ura (346)+36:25Susanna Palomäki50:43
152NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+36:29Gro Sandstad Eidsmo52:55
153FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+36:33Jenni Kivikko53:12
154LATOK Meridians (154)+36:35Zanda Abzalone48:34
155FINOK77 2 (182)+36:36Miina Ruokolainen51:25
156NORVaregg IL (98)+36:39Tora Nymark58:53
157SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+36:41Jenny Wegmüller48:37
158FINOlavin Rasti (179)+36:45Kukka-Maaria Kärki51:19
159SWEOK Milan (124)+36:47Therese Korkeakoski51:36
160SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+36:56Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa49:24
161SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+37:02Maria Ossiansson48:25
162SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+37:04sofia Sundström53:15
163SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+37:09Anna Gröll50:50
164CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+37:32Martina Opalkova47:00
165FINHiiltomiehet (167)+37:36Venla Heinimaa49:40
166FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+37:40Johanna Niittymäki45:08
167SWESundbybergs IK (614)+37:43Sigrid Carlsson54:15
168FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+37:46Saana-Maria Rahko45:07
169SWETäby OK (340)+37:55Linda Lönneberg52:23
170FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+37:57Jenna Tulonen1:02:43
171FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+38:08Marika Suominen51:27
172NOROppsal orientering (163)+38:13Tina Kalleson53:51
173FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+38:14Julia Himilä54:19
174SUIO-Motion (327)+38:15Anna Gasser48:04
175LTUOK Fortuna (113)+38:17Migle Susinskaite45:40
176SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+38:18Erica Edman54:04
177FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+38:22Paula Heikkinen44:38
178FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+38:31Tarja Taulavuori56:15
179FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+38:33Henna Siren50:24
180FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+38:39Paula Porkka55:03
181FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+38:42Aino Rantala56:06
182FINMS Parma 3 (189)+38:44Emma Katajamäki1:01:31
183SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+38:47Olena Postelnyak44:31
184NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+38:52Thea Sildnes Baklid48:29
185SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+38:55Rebecca Mårtensson57:18
186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+38:56Heini Hemminki52:16
187RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+39:03Ulya Kuprienko45:21
188RUSNord West 2 (160)+39:05Elena Savenkova52:17
189NORHalden SK 4 (139)+39:07Hedda Raadal Björlo54:21
190FINRasti-Jussit (281)+39:09Anna Ruokola52:50
191FINOK Trian (104)+39:12Päivi Julku57:50
192FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+39:21Netta Hjelm49:46
193FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+39:25Laura Jerkku56:12
194FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+39:27Henna Hyvärinen55:42
195SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+39:40Johanna Nordström53:19
196FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+39:50Emilia Schmidt50:34
197FINMS Parma 4 (223)+40:03Noora Neuvonen56:58
198NOREmblem IL (203)+40:20Katharina Rogstad1:02:00
199FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+40:25Maarit Korpi57:42
200FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+40:38Roosa Ruoti57:48
201FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+41:12Johanna Räsänen58:22
202SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+41:30Signe Sirma52:13
203GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+41:32Chloe Potter47:01
204FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+41:37Iina Koskela47:55
205SWEUmeå OK (186)+42:01Lea Edvardsson53:18
206NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+42:05Hilde Vassend1:08:38
207SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+42:12Alexandra Svanström54:10
208FINSK Uusi (254)+42:27Lucia Misas59:02
209ESPCatalonia Team (152)+42:29Marta Bruns54:59
210FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+42:30Kerttu Peura55:10
211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+42:34Ruska Saarela55:31
212FINRasTiimi (192)+42:35Katariina Tiitto57:47
213SWEVäxjö OK (116)+42:38Alicia Lundgren45:56
214NORVang OL (368)+42:40Tone Bleken Rud1:01:51
215SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+42:43Diana Soldagg53:20
216FINLynx 5 (191)+42:48Sini Närvä55:14
217FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+42:50Viivi Kainlauri56:48
218FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+42:55Outi Savisaari57:19
219NORFrol IL (204)+42:56Sara Profors53:50
220FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+43:05Outi-Maria Siponen54:16
221RUSLegenda (277)+43:06Julia Bolshakova59:12
222RUSVesta (474)+43:09Anna Vakhitova54:15
223NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+43:24Marianne Dähli1:02:14
224FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+43:24Marikki Nygård55:09
225NORNTNUI 5 (466)+43:27Synne Fossöy1:03:51
226SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+43:53Joline Ingelsson55:07
227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+43:58Linnea Soikkeli55:36
228NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+44:06Karoline Andersen50:26
229SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+44:16Wilma Bergander51:06
230RUSDeaf russian team (392)+44:31Darya Gavrilova51:04
231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+44:36Anni Mäntylä56:15
232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+44:37Eerika Riutto54:54
233SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+45:04Ellen Davidsson47:39
234FINMS Parma 6 (398)+45:18Sanna Salmenoja48:48
235SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+45:35Lovisa Larsson47:17
236FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+45:59Anni Laine56:45
237FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+46:01Katja Hannula48:39
238SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+46:08Caroline Guttke56:46
239FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+46:11Nea Åberg58:13
240SWEOK Kolmården (145)+46:19Tora Westerberg1:03:11
241FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+46:21Outi Haikama54:52
242FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+46:22Tuula Haverinen58:40
243SUIOLV Baselland (127)+46:23Anais Cattin51:03
244NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+46:24Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:01:35
245FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+46:28Päivi Pitkänen52:56
246FINIisalmen Visa (366)+46:31Terhi Huovinen57:53
247RUSLeader PTZ (244)+46:34Tamara Toivonen52:11
248LATIK Auseklis (266)+46:44Eliza Ozola49:08
249SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+46:48Norrby Katarina55:20
250RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+46:51Irina Borevich53:21
251FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+46:59Sanna Koskela54:35
252FINNärpes OK (173)+47:08Pernilla Backlund1:04:28
253SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+47:20Eva Elfving48:10
254NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+47:20Ingrid Blindheim49:25
255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+47:26Riikka Otsamo51:52
256FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+47:31Aija Koistinen51:01
257FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+47:36Marjukka Hanhijärvi54:37
258SWEGävle OK (271)+47:36Kristin Boman55:10
259FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+47:38Piritta Wartiainen52:48
260FINBailamama 2 (382)+47:42Salla Töyrylä51:47
261FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+47:44Maria Laitinen58:52
262FINRasti-Jyry (341)+47:46Jenni Castren59:13
263FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+47:47Virpi Hyytiäinen57:04
264FINLynx 4 (267)+47:53Kirsi Isoherranen1:00:26
265SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+47:59Hanna Röstin53:22
266FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+48:03Maria Kettu52:48
267FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+48:11Katja Seppänen52:19
268LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+48:17Ilze Lapina55:39
269FINNastolan Terä (342)+48:19Inka Komonen52:42
270FINKoovee 5 (297)+48:21Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli57:24
271FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+48:22Emmi Nummela56:40
272FINRasti-Lukko (155)+48:23Maria Hyörtti55:04
273LATOK Saldus (420)+48:30Ilze Cahrausa1:04:16
274SUIOLV Zug (301)+48:33Doris Grüniger58:23
275FINOK Trian 3 (290)+48:33Charlotta Linnaila50:46
276FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+48:35Anna Kurkela1:00:11
277FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+48:36Sonja Mörsky54:18
278FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+48:36Johanna Pensas50:11
279FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+48:37Maija Laitimo1:00:59
280SWEOK Denseln (91)+48:37Elizabete Blumentale45:48
281FINHauhon Sisu (543)+48:43Pirketta Niskanen1:00:19
282RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+48:47Aleksandra Barkalova54:31
283FINKarjaan Ura (353)+48:50Sanna Hosio1:05:00
284FINNavi (170)+48:53Heini Tarvainen58:27
285FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+48:56Marjut Varpula54:31
286FINLynx 3 (130)+50:46Veera Turakainen1:00:37
287RUSO-girls (246)+50:55Elena Bannikova51:20
288NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+51:00Milda Öhlckers57:27
289FINSomeron Esa (209)+51:10Johanna Luhtala51:48
290FINKoovee 6 (544)+51:25Maria Deptulska59:02
291FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+51:28Jaana Kari56:33
292SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+51:37Emelie Karlsson1:02:12
293FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+51:37Pirjo Knuuti56:36
294FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+51:40Maija Lång1:02:38
295SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+51:40Lea Troxler1:00:28
296FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+51:42Tiina Kerkola53:36
297FINPellon Ponsi (385)+51:43Aino Vuopio45:09
298SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+51:48Erika Lindholm50:23
299SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+51:49Nadja Dahlström59:08
300FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+51:49Liisa Kriktilä1:00:04
301NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+51:52Unn Hilde Heggedal55:00
302FINMalax IF (633)+51:53Johanna Häggman55:17
303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+51:58Helena Matilainen54:13
304FINAumot (1539)+52:01Isabella Aumo58:03
305FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+52:04Vilma Kyyrö57:22
306FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+52:05Eveliina Välimaa57:54
307NORFana IL (1721)+52:07Lise Christensen1:02:25
308SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+52:09Marina Axelsson54:41
309FINLapin Veikot (272)+52:11Iiris Saarenpää57:50
310FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+52:16Iisa Jutila58:47
311FINOK Trian 6 (592)+52:17Iina Hasu57:18
312RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+52:20Natalia Savelieva53:11
313FINIF Brahe (343)+52:39Malin Johansson56:52
314FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+52:43Tiina Naakka59:50
315SWETibro OK (627)+52:44Ebba Andren59:10
316FINOK Botnia (264)+52:46Nicolina Berg54:33
317FINPihkaniskat (220)+52:54Linda Heiskanen58:02
318BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+52:57Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka53:05
319SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+53:04Ina Skalberg58:24
320FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+53:04Kaisa Heikkinen56:13
321SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+53:07Agnes Damberg56:33
322FINRasti 88 (365)+53:18Anna Jasu1:00:30
323SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:09Vilija Revaite54:16
324FINOK Raseborg (171)+54:11Monica Boström46:18
325FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+54:12Sanna Tolsa54:03
326FINRasti-Nokia (354)+54:17Johanna Pellinen1:00:46
327FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+54:39Niina Kauppinen1:03:50
328FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+54:50Sanni Haikara1:00:55
329SWEJärfälla OK (561)+55:07Ann Roller57:48
330NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+55:16Vilde Margrethe Säbbö48:08
331SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+55:18Anna Johansson1:02:02
332ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+55:22Jessica Lucchetta52:46
333FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+55:23Emmi Järvelä54:16
334FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+55:39Essi Rautasalo51:13
335FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+55:54Taina Uotila1:02:49
336FINLahden Taimi (184)+55:58Natalia Paladieva1:03:19
337RUSOmega 2 (269)+56:14Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:00:07
338RUSNord West 3 (216)+56:38Anastasia Tonkovskaya50:19
339SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+56:39Karin Skogholm47:03
340LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+56:44Alvita Mirecka54:22
341RUSUltra (716)+56:46Maria Tambasava52:59
342ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+56:47Birgit Russka57:39
343FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+56:47Siiri Itkonen59:28
344POLOK!Sport (231)+56:49Natalia Najman59:08
345FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+56:49Leena Hirvonen56:02
346NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+56:54Åsne Haavengen52:50
347SWEGotlands OF (443)+56:56Emma Lindgren55:04
348SWEWaxholms OK (583)+56:57Sara Sundin54:04
349FINIF Femman 2 (330)+57:01Susanna Finskas51:40
350FINOK77 3 (268)+57:03Heidi Torp-Donner1:02:21
351FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+57:06Milla Vehkaoja58:31
352FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+57:11Sanna Vaahtera59:09
353ESTOK Vöru (288)+57:21Kristiina Himma56:56
354FINRasti-Vihti (521)+57:24Ilona Kuittinen1:01:36
355FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+57:26Tiina Niemi54:23
356SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+57:27Anna Ek Larsson1:14:53
357FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+57:31Laura Leppälä53:34
358FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+57:39Helena Halkosaari1:05:26
359RUSNord West 4 (403)+57:44Polina Podozyorova1:05:02
360FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+57:45Vilma Wahlsten58:40
361FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+57:52Aini Vuorinen56:41
362FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+57:55Satu Himanka1:08:21
363FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+57:57Terhi Kauppila1:01:27
364RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+57:59Aleksandra Pokhresnaia51:48
365NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+58:09Linn Mei Waaler1:00:28
366FINHuhta (493)+58:14Tiina Huhta1:01:24
367FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+58:18Terhi Heikkinen57:49
368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+58:19Elina Orjala55:35
369ESTSK Mercury (500)+58:20Kris Jette Piht53:55
370FINIF Minken (534)+58:26Nina Sundberg1:10:58
371FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+59:29Siiri Rasimus56:23
372FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+59:33Ruut Kanko51:05
373FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+59:47Janita Ojala1:01:15
374LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+59:59Ieva Nagele55:01
375FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:00:06Sari Saarijärvi50:42
376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:00:09Mirabella Tolonen55:15
377FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:00:15Arja Lotvonen55:58
378LATAluksne (429)+1:00:21Margita Grinberga55:20
379SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:00:22Elin Nallgård1:02:04
380FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:00:31Saana Taimisto1:02:24
381FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:00:42Elisa Parkkinen1:05:33
382FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:00:48Tuulia Kivistö53:56
383FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:00:48Sarita Mäkelä58:08
384FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:00:51Venla Marjanen1:02:14
385FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:00:51Minttu Paunu57:23
386LATOZONS OK (375)+1:00:53Laura Pukite59:59
387FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:00:54Anna Mashina59:37
388SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:01:10Erica Blyth1:11:03
389NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:01:20Idunn Haavengen1:04:40
390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:01:43Mirja Matilainen59:06
391FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:01:48Petra Väliheikki1:00:44
392FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:01:53Saara Saalo50:11
393ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:01:55Mari Linnus1:00:07
394FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:02:03Rosa Simola1:04:56
395FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:02:05Liisa Paakkanen58:01
396FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:02:07Annukka Goman59:33
397FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:02:08Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:00:41
398FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:02:13Sandra Isoniemi58:54
399FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:02:15Pinja Jylänki58:25
400DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:02:23Kathrine Emilie Amby1:01:29
401SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:02:26Sanna Öhman1:02:08
402FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:02:34Anna Lampi1:00:26
403FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:02:35Riina Kaipia1:08:55
404FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:02:44Emmi Snellman1:05:06
405FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:02:58Kaisla Seppälä1:00:52
406FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:02:59Laura Uusi-Simola1:08:38
407FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:03:16Essi Mäkinen56:52
408FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:03:22Auli Hirvonen1:06:14
409SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:03:25Agnes Thor1:00:35
410FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:03:26Nella Pahkamäki1:00:19
411FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:03:30Eeva-Liisa Hakala51:40
412FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:03:42Ulla Lahtinen50:08
413FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:03:57Krista Tuominen59:14
414FINRastiketut (348)+1:04:07Tiina Mäntylä55:17
415FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:04:08Laura Siirtonen1:01:35
416SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:04:13Camilla Selin57:57
417FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:04:13Jenny Huttunen1:09:40
418FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:04:14Anna Laitinen54:28
419RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:04:19Irina Babanina1:02:14
420FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:04:24Anna-Leena Talasterä1:02:56
421FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:04:33Jenna Leipijärvi1:12:55
422FINIin Yritys (217)+1:04:33Maria Vesala58:14
423ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:04:39Helen Aart59:36
424FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:04:41Seija Laine1:01:29
425FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:04:42Sanni Hartman59:39
426FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:04:45Kirsi Arvela58:31
427FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:04:50Tea Soini1:03:21
428RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:04:52Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:00:56
429FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:04:57Inna Antikainen1:09:56
430FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:04:59Katri Louhi58:55
431FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:06:07Katja Laakso59:57
432FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:06:18Henna Ylimaa1:06:02
433FINSienestäjät (542)+1:06:20Maarit Niskanen1:03:45
434FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:06:23Johanna Toivonen1:01:55
435FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:06:24Heidi Savolainen1:03:02
436HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:06:26Virag Benedek55:43
437FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:06:32Minna-Liisa Mankkinen54:37
438FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:06:34Minna Marttinen1:04:28
439NORIF Sturla (445)+1:06:35Ine Instanes58:38
440FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:06:39Tiina Lyytinen52:12
441ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:06:48Jaana Olvet57:22
442RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:06:49Alisa Ignatina1:10:11
443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:07:05Emily Sorensen1:01:50
444FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:07:07Tytti Kaijanen55:37
445FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:07:14Katja Heinjoki58:39
446NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:07:14Lerke Hjelseth1:09:32
447FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:07:14Mari Lindström53:29
448FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:07:20Eija Aarnio59:40
449FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:07:23Anu Pursiainen1:00:20
450FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:07:29Venla Tiljander1:01:03
451FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:07:30Venla Liukka1:06:52
452POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:07:34Aleksandra Ciura58:05
453NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:07:35Lenka Westin1:18:03
454FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:07:39Outi Ala-Kasari1:00:59
455FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:07:57Johanna Harjola1:06:04
456FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:08:20Elsa Hartikainen57:23
457FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:08:21Anni Honkimaa56:20
458FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:08:22Mari Schutskoff46:26
459FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:08:26Inkalilja Pirinen1:01:41
460FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:08:28Johanna Pohjasmäki1:00:34
461FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:08:28Elisa Koivuranta59:21
462FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:08:33Sara Peltonen1:02:43
463FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:08:39Henna Niemi1:02:21
464FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:08:42Sirja Heiskanen1:05:40
465FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:08:48Sanna Vähänen1:02:26
466FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:08:49Saana Peltola1:10:37
467FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:08:51Tanja Mäennenä55:34
468FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:08:58Elli Suntioinen57:31
469FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:09:05Katri Kolmonen1:02:24
470FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:09:08Anni Hokkanen57:28
471FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:09:15Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:05:25
472FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:09:15Kati Närvä1:05:27
473SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:09:15Christine Sisell1:03:18
474FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:09:19Outi Henriksson1:10:12
475FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:09:21Virpi Varjolaakso1:05:38
476LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:09:24Elina Kremere1:05:45
477FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:09:27Ansku Lithovius1:00:33
478FINRasti E4 (415)+1:09:30Sari Saavalainen1:06:39
479FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:09:36Mervi Kivelä1:00:01
480RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:09:39Anastassia Eltsova1:04:14
481FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:09:43Mari Pajari1:15:58
482FINSärkän putet (764)+1:09:57Veera Särkkä1:03:10
483LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:10:04Ilvija Jakane1:07:22
484FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:10:09Emma Kangas1:05:18
485SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:10:18Amélie Wallenhammar54:11
486FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:10:22Tanja Vallema1:04:09
487FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:10:32Greta Biskop59:44
488FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:10:34Satu Paalanen1:03:32
489FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:10:42Annika Lindgren1:02:01
490FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:10:43Tuulia Kukkonen1:08:52
491FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:10:49Anni Kinttu1:08:49
492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:10:56Emma Halla-Aho59:34
493FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:10:58Jonna Salokangas1:10:36
494SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:11:03Monika Lövsund1:05:33
495FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:11:16Saga Rosin1:10:47
496FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:11:28Piia Juhola1:14:21
497FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:11:44Sofia Joronen50:50
498FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:11:44Hannele Lehtinen59:09
499LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:11:47Laura Lapina1:06:34
500LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:11:49Ieva Godina57:16
501FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:12:03Mari Sipilä1:02:28
502FINHihhulit (745)+1:12:04Hanna Kiiski1:08:41
503FINIK Kronan (334)+1:12:09Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:03:09
504FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:12:11Aija Tilvis1:06:16
505FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:12:13Hanna Lehmusto1:08:52
506FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:12:14Linda Ena1:04:49
507FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:12:14Pirjo Aalto58:44
508FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:12:17Tiina Andersén1:00:51
509FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:12:17Susanna Määttä1:01:23
510FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:12:21Alena Rakova1:10:59
511SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:12:23Nickolina Hedenlund1:08:57
512FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:12:24Mira Paavola1:17:10
513FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:12:25Emma-Noora Jaakola1:02:46
514FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:12:31Mervi Nissinen1:14:15
515FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:12:32Riikka Lehtomaa1:08:24
516FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:12:36Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:06:21
517FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:12:42Matilda Suhonen54:18
518FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:12:47Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:18:02
519FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:12:50Pinja Sipiläinen1:10:05
520FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:12:50Ann-Sofi Pitkänen57:47
521FINIK Falken (387)+1:12:51Annika Sandvik1:07:31
522UKRSever (693)+1:12:56Olena Kostina55:05
523FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:12:57Merja Puromies55:01
524LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:12:59Agnese Gaile1:07:44
525FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:13:01Hanne Jäkälä59:38
526ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:13:08Laura-Liis Kütt1:04:48
527FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:13:14Mari Häsä1:00:34
528FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:13:23Tuuli Rinne1:04:40
529FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:13:36Jaana Korhonen52:04
530LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:13:37Anete Actina58:54
531FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:13:39Päivi Kulmala49:28
532FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:13:48Jenna Viianen59:54
533FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:13:49Johanna Ritanotko53:04
534FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:13:51Elisa Nivukoski1:02:31
535RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:13:55Arina Bannikova1:05:59
536FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:13:56Heidi Hellsten1:00:45
537FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:13:57Maarit Myllymäki1:07:09
538FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:13:59Heini Järvinen1:15:10
539FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:14:02Henna-Riitta Träskelin1:01:58
540FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:14:03Emmi Rajala1:08:42
541LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:14:07Anda Priedite1:02:41
542FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:14:15Heidi Pasi1:01:35
543FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:14:18Hanna Kaarto59:55
544FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:14:25Jaana Palo1:04:49
545FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:14:34Minna Oksa1:10:02
546FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:14:36Sofia Niskanen1:00:58
547FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:14:42Suvi Saarinen59:57
548FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:14:43Lotta Luukkonen54:05
549FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:14:47Suvi Tiainen1:07:51
550FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:14:53Päivi Särmäntö55:10
551FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:14:54Inga-Lill Åberg57:00
552FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:14:59Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:06:00
553FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:15:03Saara Leppihalme1:04:03
554FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:15:05Marika Janka1:06:44
555FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:15:07Heidi Tolvanen1:00:51
556FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:15:30Nelli Hietaoja1:03:00
557FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:15:37Kiia Miettinen56:12
558FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:15:51Noora Hyvönen56:56
559FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:15:54Salla Päivähonka1:01:36
560FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:16:01Kirsi Varalahti1:02:29
561FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:16:04Jonna Forsman1:05:38
562FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:16:05Saana Nieminen57:48
563FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:16:12Tiia Lehto1:06:57
564FINTyäret (881)+1:16:13Mari Puhakka1:09:26
565FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:16:14Petra Jansson59:05
566FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:16:15Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:00:02
567FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:16:18Kati Aalto1:15:06
568SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:16:24Laila Ingelsson55:07
569FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:16:25Virpi Kinnunen1:02:22
570FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:16:32Tia-Maria Tikkanen59:48
571FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:16:35Johanna Rokala1:09:49
572FINOK77 5 (741)+1:16:37Carola Ray56:45
573FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:16:40Katri Pirinen1:00:16
574FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:16:40Heidi Haavisto1:00:47
575FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:16:44Minerva Kamila1:02:03
576FINViileät venlat (767)+1:16:48Sanna Strömberg1:01:53
577FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:16:49Suvi Tanner1:06:13
578FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:17:04Anna Jordan1:03:05
579FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:17:08Olga Hannunen1:04:06
580FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:17:12Miina Pajuoja1:02:57
581FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:17:13Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:04:37
582FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:17:16Maija Kerkola1:03:57
583NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:17:20Mari Berger Skjöstad1:12:14
584FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:17:25Sari Korhonen1:06:35
585FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:17:27Jenna Jyrinki58:57
586FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:17:30Essi Varjonen1:04:32
587FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:17:34Joela Väisänen1:08:56
588FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:17:44Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson56:38
589FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:17:52Sanna Laakso1:00:53
590FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:17:55Sara Anttila56:09
591FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:17:58Annika Pekkola1:14:14
592FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:18:03Sanni Saarinen1:16:40
593NORModum OL (361)+1:18:08Marita Lilja Grönhovd1:09:16
594RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:18:13Elena Esina1:06:17
595GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:18:17Alice Bedwell59:51
596FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:18:27Tytti Hartimo1:12:13
597FINIK Örnen (645)+1:18:35Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen1:14:29
598FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:18:37Valentina Terekhova57:34
599FINBeach Girls (504)+1:18:46Päivi Korteniemi1:03:37
600SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:18:48Malin Klasenius1:15:29
601NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:18:56Vibeke Lamark1:05:52
602FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:18:58Maire Meriheinä1:16:23
603FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:19:03Janita Harikoski1:12:56
604FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:19:07Riina Lukander1:15:12
605FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:19:37Kuikka Sanna59:26
606FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:19:40Tuuli Haapio58:43
607FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:19:43Elina Liuha1:01:24
608FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:19:54Alisa Asp1:11:08
609FINSolf IK (555)+1:19:56Rosmarie Finne1:07:35
610FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:19:58Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:04:55
611FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:19:58Nina Viklund1:03:39
612ESTJOKA (332)+1:20:02Kadi-Liis Minn1:00:22
613SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:20:09Stina Anderjon1:16:29
614FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:20:09Eveliina Airaksinen1:03:42
615FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:20:10Hanna Kahanpää1:10:58
616FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:20:11Helmi Ruutiainen1:01:46
617FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:20:13Anne Rasku1:01:45
618FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:20:14Henna-Maria Riikola57:35
619FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:20:19Riikka Pelkonen1:01:45
620FINSitowise (1099)+1:20:22Matleena Lindeqvist58:24
621FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:20:23Riitu Kaartinen1:13:27
622FINRaKiNa (610)+1:20:27Inka Lähteenmäki1:00:29
623RUSLytkarino (233)+1:20:27Elena Sologubova1:02:41
624RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:20:27Irina Trehova1:06:19
625NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:20:28Irene Rummelhoff1:05:03
626FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:20:29Suvi Eskelinen1:04:41
627FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:20:31Johanna Sikkilä1:07:16
628FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:20:32Minna Penttinen1:13:28
629FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:20:32Hanna Vainionpää1:01:22
630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:20:34Leila Ahonen1:03:51
631FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:20:34Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti1:13:58
632FINLynx 6 (612)+1:20:36Hanna Sillanpää1:00:04
633FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:20:37Maritta Kymäläinen1:05:27
634FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:20:40Tuija Jokiniemi59:57
635FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:20:42Anna Hosionaho1:05:41
636FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:20:44Riikka Räisänen59:49
637FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:20:57Terhi Uotila1:18:56
638ESTOK West (667)+1:21:05Ragne Reiman54:40
639FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:21:12Elli Joukainen1:04:32
640FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:21:14Kaisa Järnefelt1:06:43
641FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:21:14Anna Virtanen1:18:30
642FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:21:15Terhi Jantunen1:02:29
643FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:21:22Kerttu Kyynäräinen1:08:02
644ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:21:37Merike Mets56:15
645FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:21:40Lotta Oinonen1:01:05
646FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:21:47Salla Mäntynen1:15:36
647FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:21:52Pihla Kilpeläinen1:12:09
648FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:22:05Kaisa Havola59:38
649FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:22:05Anne Peltoniemi1:05:51
650SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:22:11Smilla Sandström55:37
651RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:22:13Anna Gomozova1:07:53
652FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:22:22Kati Haanpää58:40
653FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:22:27Nelli Niskanen1:08:56
654FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:22:28Titta Uunila1:14:06
655FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:22:28Maija Heikinmäki1:05:19
656FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:22:29Piia Gärdström1:01:52
657FINRastihaukat (505)+1:22:58Noora Sorri53:37
658FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:23:02Maija Tiainen1:08:18
659FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:23:05Ansa Räätäri1:05:36
660FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:23:09Tiina-Maria Tali1:05:02
661FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:23:12Marjo Väätäjä1:04:39
662FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:23:14Vilma Rouhiainen55:13
663FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:23:14Reeta Ikola1:15:49
664FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:23:16Outi Reitmaa1:04:13
665FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:23:17Tiina Westerlund1:08:30
666FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:23:17Raila Rosenblad1:04:53
667FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:23:19Jenni Kortetjärvi1:13:53
668FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:23:19Anita Kirvesniemi1:06:48
669FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:23:20Katariina Vehkala1:07:08
670FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:23:20Annukka Latvala1:07:50
671FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:23:24Teija Hyrkäs59:19
672FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:23:24Heljä Lätti1:02:48
673SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:23:33Bellander Tilda1:06:57
674FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:23:35Liina Pulkkinen1:08:33
675FINTeam RANE (776)+1:23:40Riikka Lehtonen1:05:45
676FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:23:42Anna Elf1:00:55
677FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:23:43Kaisa Nieminen1:10:20
678FINNostars (674)+1:23:48Sirpa Korpelainen1:02:56
679FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:23:51Anne Virtaharju1:11:26
680FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:23:56Katja Tilli1:05:29
681FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:24:00Ida Isolähteenmäki1:08:40
682FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:24:07Tiina Laitinen1:08:02
683FINRastihukat (1617)+1:24:07Katri Karvonen1:05:11
684FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:24:10Juulia Nelimarkka1:09:57
685FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:24:14Anja-Leena Vaarala1:09:45
686FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:24:16Kata Männistö1:11:04
687FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:24:19Emma Saramäki59:56
688FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:24:19Marja Töyrylä1:07:00
689FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:24:34Kaisa Särkiniemi1:00:31
690FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:24:38Nora Berg1:06:58
691FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:24:39Caroline Holmgren1:06:05
692FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:24:45Liisa Siltanen58:24
693FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:24:50Anu Nissinen1:09:42
694FINLyylit (1019)+1:24:51Anni Niittynen1:05:58
695FINSeNaatti (963)+1:24:51Sonja Nybonn1:05:53
696FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:24:54Aino Norrbacka1:11:47
697FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:24:55Marjut Dimitrow1:09:33
698FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:24:57Sonja Juntunen1:04:27
699FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:25:02Tuuli Turunen1:18:30
700FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:25:03Julia Nyström1:18:30
701SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:25:04Elin Berg1:13:21
702FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:25:05Sari Sundqvist1:04:08
703FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:25:09Sirpa Pellonperä1:07:44
704FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:25:12Laura Parkkinen1:06:33
705FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:25:20Tuuli Aaltonen1:13:04
706FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:25:22Eeva Boman1:02:46
707FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:25:26Jenny Forsen1:14:42
708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:25:30Tuija Haapasalmi1:06:27
709FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:25:31Sanni Kettunen1:03:50
710FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:25:33Tina Collan-Weber1:08:37
711FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:25:34Heli Heikkilä1:06:56
712FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:25:47Nina Hannuksela1:07:28
713FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:25:47MInna Nygård1:04:19
714FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:25:48Johanna Riipinen1:04:36
715FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:25:57Riikka Kivelä1:07:10
716RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:25:57Anastasiia Petrova1:18:11
717FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:26:06Päivi Leppävuori1:05:06
718FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:26:15Anu Seppälä1:07:52
719FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:26:29Sirkka Ketola1:02:19
720FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:26:38Heidi Solonen1:07:24
721ESTOK TON (399)+1:26:49Triina-Britt Preden1:14:36
722FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:27:06Anne Tala1:06:46
723FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:27:07Marjaana Nurmo1:06:02
724FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:27:09Raisa Gröhn1:04:55
725FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:27:20Elina Ekman1:17:52
726FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:27:22Elina Heinonen1:12:16
727FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:27:27Paula Hakala57:52
728FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:27:29Liisa Honkavaara1:11:47
729FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:27:32Anne Paalanen1:09:34
730FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:27:33Mari Hoppania1:20:36
731FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:27:34Anniina Ojanperä1:06:33
732FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:27:34Alexandra Åkermarck1:16:53
733FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:27:36Essi Kuningas1:09:05
734FINRento (265)+1:27:42Aino Suomaa1:09:29
735SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:27:44Elin Wolgast1:02:14
736FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:27:49Heli Valtonen1:21:05
737FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:27:51Liisa Korpio1:16:00
738FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:27:53Ann-Sofie Forssten52:30
739FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:27:59Kiia-Maria Piispa1:09:16
740FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:28:07Eija Piispanen1:13:35
741FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:28:13Johanna Nurminen1:08:55
742FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:29:22Petra Leinonen1:01:46
743FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:29:25Mari-Sisko Khadgi56:35
744FINSunistajat (585)+1:29:36Reetta Suni1:02:07
745FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:29:40Kati Risto1:19:25
746FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:29:52Jenni Marttinen1:06:20
747NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:29:56Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:04:53
748FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:30:00Hanna Szanti1:02:27
749FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:30:02Aino Juslen58:57
750FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:30:14Lahja Martikainen1:00:18
751FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:30:15Heli Tuominen1:07:14
752FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:30:18Katri Kinnunen1:03:18
753FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:30:20Essi Reinilä1:06:05
754FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:30:21Nina Asikainen1:08:14
755FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:30:25Aila Rantala1:03:08
756FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:30:36Suvi Heinonen1:13:17
757FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:30:37Varpu Vehomäki1:07:09
758FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:30:41Miia Saari1:04:23
759FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:30:44Kaisa Antikainen1:04:33
760FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:30:48Mari Sivill54:26
761FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:30:58Miia Uskalinmäki1:02:54
762SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:31:02Monica Roos1:09:58
763FINIhan OK (686)+1:31:06Heli Suoreijus1:02:37
764FINGallupkärki (676)+1:31:08Pauliina Eleinen1:11:39
765FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:31:09Liisa Vikström1:04:11
766FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:31:10Oona Kettunen1:04:46
767FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:31:14Alisa Raitanen1:03:16
768FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:31:18Tytti Tuomi1:01:56
769FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:31:20Päivi Kujansuu1:05:31
770FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:31:25Veera Lintula1:05:24
771FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:31:26Taina Vaismaa1:02:02
772FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:31:27Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:03:05
773FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:31:28Aino Pihlava1:13:44
774FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:31:28Teija Sorvari1:06:07
775FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:31:37Mari Kemppainen1:15:04
776FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:31:39Helena Henno1:03:36
777LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:31:44Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:06:12
778FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:31:45Kirsi Hirvikoski1:05:13
779FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:31:50Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:05:21
780FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:31:54Minna Tyrni1:13:27
781FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:31:55Camilla Lentonen1:09:53
782FINMS VETA (1629)+1:31:57Mirja Huhtinen1:06:37
783FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:31:59Venla Mähönen1:05:23
784FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:32:01Eija Rantala1:13:50
785FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:32:04Annika Mäkinen1:10:51
786FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:32:05Henna Erämaja1:12:26
787FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:32:05Meri Kalke1:15:34
788FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:32:07Anna Leisvuori1:06:00
789FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:32:08Maija Sainio1:10:35
790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:32:08Emma Mäkinen1:09:33
791FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:32:09Johanna Vihtonen1:10:28
792FINBetonireidet (973)+1:32:12Amra Topic1:09:56
793FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:32:15Riina Ilomäki1:09:42
794FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:32:15Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:14:43
795FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:32:19Camilla Tuominen1:03:07
796RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:32:20Anna Orlova1:10:29
797FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:32:21Tiina Pyttynen1:10:05
798FINNavi 2 (401)+1:32:22Anni Nykänen1:03:31
799FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:32:26Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:11:13
800FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:32:27Anna-kaisa Lassila1:12:23
801FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:32:29Marja Erkkilä1:06:00
802FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:32:29Päivi Raatikainen1:07:14
803FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:32:30Kaisa Kallio1:05:31
804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:32:33Anu Muhonen1:13:58
805FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:32:34Tuuli Lajunen1:06:03
806SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:32:35Johanna Raukola1:05:58
807FINOK77 6 (771)+1:32:36Saila Korento1:06:39
808FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:32:37Hanna-Maija Tervo1:11:58
809FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:32:42Elina Hyyrynen1:07:14
810FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+1:32:49Sirpa Torikka1:21:34
811FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:32:52Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:08:36
812FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:32:58Venla Vesikko56:50
813FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:33:19Nea Pääkkönen53:27
814FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:33:34Päivi Kekki57:01
815NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:33:36Aud Ellen Brevik59:36
816FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:33:41Mari Hovinen1:15:25
817FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:33:42Kirsti Laukkanen1:14:53
818FINKaHJoS (708)+1:33:52Laura Lietepohja1:09:54
819FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:33:57Eini Ratinen1:09:57
820FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:34:00Riikka Pöntinen1:10:05
821FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:34:03Anni Mattila1:05:03
822ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:34:07Pille Vinne1:15:20
823FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:34:17Suvi Jokiranta57:55
824FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:34:25Sari Koskela1:15:43
825FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:34:26Hilla Kinnunen1:21:35
826FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:34:29Heli Immonen1:12:07
827FINLamkazing (968)+1:34:30Erika Tapaninen1:19:30
828FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:34:31Kristiina Suominen1:08:33
829FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:34:32Iina Kajaus1:10:12
830FINDentina (1365)+1:34:33Wilma Orava1:15:02
831FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:34:34Elli Holappa1:08:22
832FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:34:38Asta Järvinen1:07:53
833NORWing OK (1128)+1:34:46Kjersti Midtbö58:26
834FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:34:47Leena Kleimola1:08:48
835FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:34:51Katariina Kivi58:43
836FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:34:51Anu Hulkkonen1:15:07
837FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:34:55Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:02:20
838FINHuitojat (1199)+1:34:57Heidi Hietaniemi1:16:23
839FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:34:58Sanni Tenho1:18:17
840FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:35:01Paula Heiskanen1:16:25
841FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:35:02Maria Suurnäkki1:24:26
842FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:35:08Matleena Kuhalampi1:11:52
843FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:35:15Heli Salminen1:03:29
844FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:35:23Anita Nikki1:14:03
845FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:35:45Ronja Ylihärsilä1:16:08
846FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:35:47Pirjo Karvonen1:28:42
847FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:35:50Arja Räsänen1:16:48
848SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:35:51Joli Wehrli1:08:51
849FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:35:53Sisko Malkki1:24:30
850FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:35:54Sylvia Arte1:07:27
851FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:35:56Ulla Munne1:06:00
852FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:36:04Satu Kuikka1:21:44
853FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:36:27Miia Tukiainen1:19:22
854FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:36:53Sanna Puhakka1:18:44
855FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:36:55Sanna-Maija Kela1:08:55
856FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:37:00Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse1:09:20
857FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:37:01Hanna Franssila1:02:52
858FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:37:05Rita Forsström1:13:02
859FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:37:11Satu Lanki1:21:01
860FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:37:16Tiina Sidensnöre1:14:25
861FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:37:18Minna Hyytiä1:05:33
862FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:37:26Tuuli Tiitola1:06:34
863FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:37:34Pia Harjola1:15:20
864FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:37:41Tarja Aalto1:22:36
865FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:37:41Mervi Maijala1:10:38
866FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:37:46Heli Siukonen1:25:54
867FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:37:47Annukka Kiiski1:20:58
868FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:37:48Tarja Soini1:13:22
869FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:37:48Sabina Grön1:08:00
870FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:37:53Elina Kirvelä1:15:13
871NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:37:54Berit Danielsen1:08:56
872FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:37:57Emma Lahtinen1:07:44
873FINSalarasti (1291)+1:37:58Katri Salo1:00:03
874FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:38:16Iidamari Korhonen1:20:02
875FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:38:27Satu Valkama1:17:08
876FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:38:29Johanna Eskeli1:05:33
877FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:38:32Tuulia Mattila57:05
878FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:38:36Roosa Kuusivaara1:08:52
879FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:38:37Paula Peltomaa1:17:51
880FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:38:39Milla Aatsinki1:08:59
881FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:38:41Saimi Keränen59:36
882FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:38:49Katariina Haapasaari1:12:37
883FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:38:51Lotta Borgenström1:13:22
884RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:38:54TATIANA KOSORUKOVA55:57
885FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:39:07Salla Rantala1:18:24
886FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:39:11Matleena Kolu56:59
887SWERånäs OK (656)+1:39:13Fanny Rostö1:28:41
888FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:39:13Tuikku Jalli1:27:20
889FINDream Team (1649)+1:39:14Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:06:34
890FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:39:19Julia Rask1:00:40
891FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:39:19Päivi Lassila1:04:14
892SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:39:31Beata Briska1:02:49
893FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:39:32Petra Ylönen1:08:14
894FINMaavakio (1666)+1:39:36Elina Hossi1:01:57
895FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:39:45Milla Koljonen1:07:27
896FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:39:46Sari Larkkonen1:07:57
897FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:39:46Laura Hankalin1:02:29
898FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:39:48Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:03:29
899FINOK77 9 (796)+1:39:50Sophia Arrakoski1:20:43
900SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:39:52Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:15:53
901LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:39:52Inguna Kupca1:30:15
902FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:39:53Minna Kuoppala1:21:31
903FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:39:54Niina Myyrä1:13:40
904FINTema Jano (1245)+1:39:55Nora Malin1:11:48
905FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:39:56Sonja Semeri1:06:23
906FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:39:58Anna Leinonen1:06:21
907FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:40:01Cecilia Stubb1:35:58
908FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:40:01Tia Yrjölä1:11:29
909FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:40:05Hanna Sorvari1:06:41
910FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:40:10Johanna Julkunen1:06:36
911FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:40:12Olga Trishkina1:09:52
912FINPePe (1528)+1:40:14Jaana Pellonpää1:05:53
913FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:40:15Tytti Rautamies1:14:33
914FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:40:21Sanna Tervonen1:09:30
915FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:40:35Telma Kaalimaa1:10:49
916FINExme (1714)+1:40:35Jenni Setälä1:11:43
917FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:40:43Anne-Mari Niemi1:14:53
918FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:41:00Liisa Marjeta1:10:34
919FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:41:07Laura Keskitalo1:01:15
920FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:41:09Anne Seppänen1:10:47
921SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:41:11Linn Möller1:10:18
922FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:41:11Jaana Tissari1:12:28
923NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:41:14Randi Nilstad1:18:04
924FINTeam Hame (902)+1:41:15Anna Vuorinen1:21:14
925FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:41:16Aija Haapala1:20:28
926FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:41:19Tiia Impiö1:08:46
927FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:41:19Jenny Rankka1:20:01
928FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:41:27Laura Nummila1:18:47
929FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:41:32Sari Saajanen1:14:01
930FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:41:34Laura Turkka1:04:00
931FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:41:36Anna Forsman-Vestman1:17:27
932FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:41:37Sanja Säpyskä1:01:08
933LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:41:39Inese Purgaile1:25:32
934FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:41:41Nina Karjalainen1:13:27
935FINIF Åland (811)+1:41:42Ellen Mattsson1:11:12
936FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:41:42Eija Pietilä1:21:12
937FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:41:45Emma Vuorio1:15:04
938FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:41:46Katja Sibelius1:11:09
939FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:41:47Satu Luukkonen1:11:02
940FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:41:50Piia Valonen1:09:54
941FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:41:50Marja Humalamäki1:14:53
942FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:41:52Pia Heiskanen1:10:04
943FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:41:53Linda-Marie Högnabba1:11:18
944FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:41:57Henna Tulkki1:14:36
945FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:41:58Riina Solja1:15:09
946FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:42:02Karoliina Alajoki1:12:04
947FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:42:10Agneta Boxström1:01:57
948FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:42:16Heidi Turtola1:03:00
949FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:42:20Katariina Natunen1:13:01
950FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:42:30Niina Alitalo1:21:54
951FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:42:33Suvi Sillanpää1:10:46
952FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:42:34Tuija Leppämäki1:10:22
953FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:42:35Maria Alaraasakka1:12:47
954FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:42:38Lotta Virtanen1:12:28
955FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:42:41Pirjo Ojaniemi1:16:19
956FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:42:47Olivia Snellman1:12:10
957ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:42:50Ulvi Moks1:10:29
958FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:42:53Anne Hirvikallio1:15:01
959FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:42:56Leila Häkkinen1:07:40
960FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:43:02Maija Tuumi1:05:06
961FINSpektrum (1564)+1:43:04Meri Sillanpää1:12:21
962FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:43:04Riina Nguyen1:14:53
963FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:43:07Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki1:18:35
964FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:43:09Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:21:24
965FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:43:13Sari Liikonen1:04:43
966FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:43:14Elisa Varkemaa1:14:19
967FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:43:14Aino Väli-Klemelä1:18:49
968FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:43:20Marjo Hovirinta1:15:24
969FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:43:24Riina Huiskonen1:18:32
970FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:43:25Talvikki Välimaa1:01:55
971FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:43:33Anneli Hämäläinen1:11:20
972FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:43:33Tiina Linnainmaa1:14:29
973FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:43:37Virpi Mäenanttila1:16:28
974FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:43:39Kirsi Venetjoki1:10:54
975FINNavi 6 (894)+1:43:43Tarja Kilpeläinen1:12:34
976FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:43:45Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:18:17
977FINOK77 4 (647)+1:43:46Matilda Nilsson1:07:12
978FINIisu (882)+1:43:49Kati Sergejeff1:19:03
979FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:43:50Katri Karhunen1:14:55
980FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:43:52Rebekka Laitinen1:09:17
981FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:43:52Ulla Joopi1:16:52
982FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:44:00Kirsti Moilanen1:16:17
983FINAjokoirat (842)+1:44:01Caitlin Huotilainen1:20:17
984FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:44:07Miia Koivikko1:24:33
985FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:44:08Annika Aura1:17:54
986LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:44:08Skaidrite Otanke1:19:04
987FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:44:09Anne Kahelin1:00:16
988FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:44:11Päivi Nyman1:23:15
989FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:44:12Tea Räsänen1:03:53
990FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:44:17Paula Huttunen1:06:01
991FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:44:23Kristiina Sillanpää1:09:49
992FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:44:47Mari Penttilä1:09:44
993NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:44:52Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim1:04:49
994FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:44:58Mia Hakuli1:05:58
995FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:45:04Tuula Törhönen1:25:55
996FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:45:05Miia Istolahti1:13:44
997FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:45:13Heli Roininen1:17:22
998FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:45:14Anni Penttinen1:22:53
999FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:45:16Rebecca Ek1:08:38
1000FINIris (1689)+1:45:16Heli Isotalus1:03:12
1001FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:45:21Aino Ijäs1:07:50
1002FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:45:24Laura Lautanen1:05:45
1003FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:45:25Eija Liesmäki1:12:49
1004FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:45:26Katriina Lehtoranta1:04:04
1005FINHEHKU (1023)+1:45:26Sanna Maronen1:38:41
1006FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:45:27Mari Inkinen1:12:55
1007FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:45:28Virve Venhe1:11:12
1008FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:45:28Heidi Komu1:09:53
1009FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:45:32Hanna Peltonen1:22:06
1010FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:45:34Outi Jokinen1:14:13
1011FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:45:39Paula Mantula1:10:29
1012FINMatrix (1196)+1:45:43Saara Sarsa1:23:08
1013SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:45:48Katarina Lindbärg1:18:53
1014FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:45:52Sari Leiniö1:07:12
1015FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:46:04Maritta Hiltunen1:32:42
1016FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:46:05Kaisa Friman1:02:13
1017FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:46:07Anniina Rantala1:32:08
1018FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:46:17Anni Manninen58:50
1019FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:46:35Marja Rantanen1:01:29
1020FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:46:41Anne Moilanen1:25:48
1021FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:47:02Raija Lehto1:10:13
1022FINNavi 7 (989)+1:47:03Maiju Kokkonen1:19:54
1023FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:47:05Meri Karjalainen1:03:21
1024FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:47:10Heli Sillanpää1:23:12
1025NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:47:13Merete Rörvik1:10:15
1026NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:47:13Gunnhild Vikhamar1:07:12
1027ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:47:21Anneli Aas1:08:30
1028FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+1:47:23Marika Kyrölä1:31:10
1029FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:47:30Heidi Koljonen1:21:13
1030FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:47:31Pia Bäck1:10:05
1031FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:47:32Kiika Tarhonen1:07:49
1032FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:47:38Elina Ahonen1:18:12
1033FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:47:41Sanna Heino1:05:02
1034FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:47:57Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:21:31
1035FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:47:58Leena Saloniemi1:08:28
1036FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:47:59Nina Mattsson1:30:09
1037FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:48:00Kati Pulli1:04:03
1038FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:48:02Laura Saukko1:09:57
1039FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:48:23Emilia Koski1:21:11
1040FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:48:24Essi Sundström59:57
1041FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:48:30Susanna Rokka59:05
1042FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:48:38Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:07:57
1043FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:48:42Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:06:25
1044FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:49:05Siiri Keurulainen1:14:16
1045FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:49:24Tiina Suikkanen1:08:31
1046FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:49:26Mirva Korpi1:14:50
1047FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:49:28Ira Kumpula1:07:28
1048FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:49:34Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara1:11:30
1049FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:49:37Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:09:04
1050FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:49:39Niina Heiskanen1:03:15
1051FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:49:43Mari Haapala1:17:16
1052FINRastileidit (1614)+1:49:45Jenni Luoma1:08:19
1053FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:49:45Hanna Malinen1:00:38
1054FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:49:47Maarit Leskelä59:24
1055FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:49:50Niina Mäkelä1:11:39
1056FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:49:52Minna Tuhkalainen1:24:08
1057FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:49:53Merja Laine1:17:34
1058FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:49:54Minna Korpi1:17:48
1059FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:49:55Jennifer Andersson1:09:34
1060FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:50:03Johanna Olander1:18:07
1061FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:50:04Leena Kiviranta1:04:43
1062FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:50:06Marianne Vanhala1:13:05
1063FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:50:12Sofia Sund1:14:48
1064FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:50:12Heli Anttila1:11:31
1065FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:50:14Anu Huhta1:05:35
1066FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:50:14Jenni Oikarainen1:19:35
1067FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:50:15Vilja Jokipii1:16:43
1068FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:50:17Iina Ridanpää1:02:38
1069FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:50:25Päivi Nuttunen1:17:47
1070FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:50:29Marjo Ylimaa1:17:34
1071FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:50:32Tanja Holma1:09:57
1072FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:50:36Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:22:08
1073FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:50:41Terttu Soini1:17:28
1074FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:50:41Mari Valtonen1:18:50
1075FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:50:42Eija Blomqvist1:05:26
1076FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:50:42Taina Eriksson1:16:06
1077FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:50:51Katja Viitanen1:26:43
1078FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:51:05Milla Mantere1:19:28
1079FINRässi-Rasti (879)+1:51:10Riikka Nurmi1:18:54
1080FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:51:13Saija Kotala1:09:36
1081FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:51:24Sari Rouvali1:16:55
1082FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:51:26Laura Säisänen1:20:53
1083FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:51:29Salla Tarvonen1:00:21
1084FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:51:31Outi Markki1:16:04
1085FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:52:16Maija Asmundela1:00:11
1086FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:52:25Satu Linnaranta55:57
1087RUSST4 (804)+1:52:36Anna Kabanova1:12:35
1088FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:52:43Elina Monto1:12:56
1089FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:52:44Laura Aalto1:22:52
1090FINTunarit (1429)+1:52:47Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:12:41
1091FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+1:52:49Jonna Airisniemi1:16:10
1092FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:52:51Venla Virkajärvi1:19:57
1093FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:52:59Henna Vehviläinen1:06:18
1094FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:53:03Raili Numminen1:28:57
1095FINMurmelit (1541)+1:53:30Hanna Ylitalo1:13:40
1096FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:53:43Terhi Kauppila1:04:08
1097FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:53:44Taru Kilpala1:13:24
1098FINNavi 4 (933)+1:53:49Raisa Vaahtersalo1:06:56
1099FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:53:50Eija Ihanainen1:07:24
1100FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:53:52Marianne Tikkanen1:18:40
1101FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:53:54Anni Peltola1:16:44
1102FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:53:59Riia Leppäaho1:28:03
1103FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:53:59Ritva Ollila1:04:07
1104FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:54:04Päivi Laamanen1:11:34
1105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:54:08Saijariina Kuokkanen1:04:43
1106FINVon Ellit (788)+1:54:09Laura Ijas1:09:46
1107FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:54:10Malla Poropudas1:19:52
1108FIN50villit (1284)+1:54:16Marjut Kujansuu1:22:13
1109FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:54:19Leena Salminen1:10:22
1110FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:54:21Kati Mutikainen1:30:47
1111FINTukki naiset (947)+1:54:21Ida Färlin1:06:47
1112FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:54:23Annakaisa Tirronen1:16:23
1113FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:54:23Iida Svärd1:30:16
1114FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:54:26Marika Valo1:16:27
1115FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:54:26Tuulikki Lakka1:31:55
1116FINAtria (1014)+1:54:27Eija Hanka1:22:29
1117FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:54:28Anita Arola1:18:14
1118FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:54:29Emma Salminen1:02:13
1119FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:54:34Veera Parikka1:08:09
1120FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:54:35Maarit Tervo1:12:16
1121FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:54:35Sonja Aatsinki1:26:01
1122FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:54:37Riitta Uusivirta1:22:13
1123SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:54:38Viktoria Olsson1:23:14
1124FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:54:44Leena Virkki1:12:39
1125FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:54:45Lotta Pasma1:12:35
1126FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:54:48Noora Leskinen1:08:42
1127FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:54:48Riikka Pihlajamaa1:08:22
1128FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:54:49Rita Wickholm1:12:59
1129FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+1:54:49Kaija-Leena Teinilä1:33:26
1130FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:54:51Riikka Katajainen1:11:01
1131FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:54:52Jenni Ek1:26:44
1132FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+1:54:52Katri Ahonen1:27:07
1133FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:54:53Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:07:22
1134FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:54:54Anna-Maija Kuronen1:18:25
1135FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:54:58Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen1:23:06
1136FINEmitemut (1378)+1:55:00Sanna Kauniskangas1:10:28
1137FINKässäkerho (1074)+1:55:02Ulla Suutari1:19:34
1138FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:55:04Annika Hepokorpi1:16:41
1139FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+1:55:05Sanna Jaatinen1:12:54
1140FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+1:55:08Ulla Mattila1:17:53
1141FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:55:09Tiina Moijanen1:14:23
1142FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+1:55:11Suvi-Maria Hautala1:12:58
1143FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:55:12Eeva Lindström1:09:10
1144FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:55:14Minna Haunia1:10:57
1145FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:55:15Taru Loimaranta1:09:24
1146FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:55:16Maarit Kaikkonen1:12:40
1147FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:55:18Kristiina Krigsholm1:22:17
1148FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:55:18Maija Toivanen1:13:20
1149FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:55:18Riikka Mäkinen1:00:58
1150FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:55:19Katja Siberg1:23:40
1151FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:55:20Hannele Tavi1:07:39
1152FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:55:22Marika Känsäkangas1:12:18
1153FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:55:26Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:11:43
1154FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:55:27Annu Schroderus1:15:05
1155FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+1:55:29Johanna Vesanto1:14:51
1156RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:55:32Galina Pigareva1:16:07
1157FINFTA (495)+1:55:32Iida Pihlaja1:24:09
1158FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+1:55:33Riikka Salo1:10:58
1159FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:55:37Pirjo Kivioja1:10:04
1160FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:55:43Krista Pekkarinen1:10:19
1161FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:55:43Hanne Kiiskinen1:14:56
1162FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:55:44Anu Porkka1:36:03
1163FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:55:46Taina Hoskari1:12:42
1164FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+1:55:54Leena Aaltonen1:12:15
1165FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:55:56Anette Möuts1:15:43
1166FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:55:58Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:27:04
1167FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:55:58Mari Kiekara1:11:07
1168FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:56:00Helena Jokinen1:23:20
1169FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+1:56:06Karoliina Kinnunen1:11:47
1170FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:56:09Maria Sorvali1:24:15
1171FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:56:13Johanna Narmio1:01:25
1172FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:56:14Sara Palmi1:03:52
1173FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:56:15Maiju Kimpisalo1:02:22
1174FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:56:26Marjut Pajari1:37:00
1175FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:56:32Anu Mustonen1:20:39
1176FININUS (759)+1:56:45Paulina Kuokkanen1:17:48
1177FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:56:46Inka Pulkkinen1:19:11
1178FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+1:56:53Anne Riikonen1:07:00
1179FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:56:56Helena Eklöv1:13:23
1180FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:56:57Martta Walker1:07:40
1181FINHespartto (1582)+1:57:00Aurora Nupponen1:13:13
1182FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+1:57:07Tuula Juhola1:13:45
1183FINFirstbeat (928)+1:57:19Siiri Naukkarinen1:29:28
1184FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:57:20Johanna Manninen1:20:33
1185FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:57:20Mari Toroi1:16:52
1186FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:57:22Riikka Mattsson1:07:41
1187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:57:23Suvi Vainio1:19:05
1188FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:57:24Anni Lehtikangas1:20:47
1189FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+1:57:27Sini Lind1:48:00
1190FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:57:32Marjo Röman1:20:39
1191FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:57:36Teija Koskelainen1:36:58
1192FINFennia (1560)+1:57:37Outi Wuoristo1:03:54
1193FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:57:54Iida Haaranen1:15:20
1194FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:57:57Katri Huhtala1:15:21
1195FINRastikisulit (453)+1:58:08Karoliina Kestilä1:15:52
1196FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:58:38Bettina Lemström1:06:20
1197FINSK Mortis (609)+1:58:43Annu Auvinen1:31:01
1198FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:58:48Auli Ylikoski1:25:57
1199FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:59:02Heidi Orjala1:14:46
1200FINTeletapit (1692)+1:59:03Oona Von Bagh1:16:24
1201FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:59:05Mervi Valta1:13:11
1202FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:59:09Mari Luosa1:12:13
1203FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:59:10Venla Jaatinen1:21:08
1204FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:59:11Kirsi Karhunen1:11:21
1205FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+1:59:13Päivi Laurila1:58:37
1206FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:59:14Seija Honkanen1:15:20
1207FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:59:15Leena Seppälä1:15:01
1208FINKiIRE (1667)+1:59:16Kirsi Keronen1:12:06
1209FINLeinikit (1441)+1:59:19Leinikit 31:14:27
1210FINTirpat (1235)+1:59:20Laura Martikainen1:10:13
1211FINKesäkertut (1262)+1:59:21Riitta Illman1:10:06
1212FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+1:59:25Anna Latvakoski1:27:16
1213FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:59:30Pauliina Salo1:17:14
1214FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:59:31Iida Huhtanen1:18:19
1215FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:59:33Satu Valassaari1:05:38
1216FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+1:59:40Emma Rinta1:09:51
1217FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:59:44Veera| Hirvikoski1:12:11
1218FINontrail.net (1496)+1:59:46Hanna Putkuri1:09:13
1219FINAccountor (1673)+1:59:47Satu Palmroth1:11:53
1220FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:59:51Sanni Teitto1:17:28
1221LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:59:56Ilze Laure1:23:21
1222FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:59:58Alexandra Brenner1:23:58
1223FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:59:58Mari Ingerttilä1:07:36
1224FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:00:08Nina Laurbär1:05:53
1225FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:00:11Riina Murtonen1:10:36
1226FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:00:12Laura Leppä1:45:36
1227FINTammero ry (1586)+2:00:14Suvi Salonen1:15:48
1228FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:00:15Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:21:06
1229FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+2:00:19Iiris Vuorinen1:21:16
1230FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:00:20Elina Oksanen1:15:42
1231FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:00:27Jennifer Launokorpi1:09:59
1232FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:00:33Liisa-Maija Unhola1:21:38
1233FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:00:33Paula Tuomenoksa1:08:16
1234RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:00:39Natalia Klimova1:10:30
1235FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:00:39Riitta Hakkarainen1:08:34
1236FIN4S (1690)+2:00:39Sari Monto1:06:38
1237FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:00:42Piitu Metsälä1:23:06
1238GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:00:44Miriam Rosen1:18:36
1239FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:00:46Liisa Harve1:15:32
1240FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:00:46Tarja Liikanen1:27:29
1241FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:00:49Anna Kaitola1:05:49
1242FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:00:51Tuija Salonsaari1:18:37
1243FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:00:54Pirita Mäntytörmä1:22:01
1244FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+2:00:56Tarja Hyytiäinen1:15:53
1245FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:00:58Jaana Vanhatalo1:17:15
1246FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:00:58Liisa Heino1:23:52
1247FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:01:02Eila Lemettinen1:17:23
1248FINRastikertut (1372)+2:01:04Eveliina Hämäläinen1:19:10
1249FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:01:07Elina Kuoppala1:09:51
1250FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:01:08Inka Mustajoki1:12:28
1251FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:01:11Tiia Björk1:16:29
1252FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:01:12Aino Kopu1:17:44
1253FINHevikisu (1059)+2:01:26Maunu Susanna1:11:32
1254FINFujitsu (891)+2:01:34Nina Into1:18:51
1255FINVLSK (1297)+2:01:35Sanna Salo1:21:54
1256FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:01:40Outi Arvola1:09:47
1257FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:01:41Jenni Müller1:10:06
1258FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:01:45Jaana Hokkanen1:27:06
1259FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:01:59Niina Ijäs1:11:34
1260FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:02:08Viola Väisänen1:26:58
1261FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+2:02:38Ulla Kotomäki1:33:49
1262FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:02:45Satu Sipola1:19:04
1263FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:02:52Johanna Orell1:30:38
1264FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:02:52Lena Filipsson-Korento1:20:57
1265FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:02:53Kaisa Palokangas1:17:44
1266FINKela (1577)+2:02:56Roosa Kuortti1:23:07
1267FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:03:04Anna Pietiläinen1:32:16
1268FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:03:05Sanna Kaunisto1:08:15
1269FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:03:32Mari Lipsanen1:14:16
1270FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:03:37Eevi Myllylahti1:02:28
1271FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:03:37Ulla Ruotsalainen1:19:55
1272FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:03:57Noora Salonen1:02:41
1273FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:04:03Marita Virtanen1:29:14
1274FINLost (1221)+2:04:05Irma Tahkola1:23:36
1275FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:04:31Irmeli Isotalo1:35:38
1276FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:04:41Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä1:11:40
1277FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:04:42Minna Ahokas1:14:23
1278FINProLost (1057)+2:04:48Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen1:13:21
1279FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:04:56Hanna Keinänen1:12:01
1280FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:04:56Olga Prodaiko1:15:04
1281FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:04:58Mari Niemi1:11:00
1282FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:04:59Anu Happonen1:16:56
1283FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:05:00Teija Liponkoski1:25:14
1284FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:05:01Tuulia Tanskanen1:10:49
1285FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:05:03Kirsi Hukka1:21:18
1286FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:05:08Riikka Talvitie1:10:13
1287FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:05:09Maija Penttilä1:15:26
1288FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:05:09Laura Tahkokallio1:10:15
1289FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:05:10Mervi Räsänen1:11:53
1290FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:05:12Salla Isomäki1:18:28
1291FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:05:26Anna Heino1:13:06
1292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:05:27Anu Kaukiainen1:39:34
1293FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:05:30Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä1:30:07
1294FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:05:38Kaisa Pohjonen1:13:14
1295FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:05:41Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:15:49
1296FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:05:42Anneli Evans1:16:49
1297FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:05:46Laura Kömi1:32:48
1298FINÅF (1234)+2:05:52Minna Tukiainen1:34:33
1299FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:05:56Heidi Simberg1:11:38
1300FINRastivainut (1524)+2:05:57Tuomisto Salla1:18:16
1301FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+2:05:59Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä1:11:36
1302FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:06:01Ritva Siren1:14:27
1303FINHildat (1447)+2:06:07Elsa Laitinen1:05:09
1304FINNeurorient (1192)+2:06:11Terttu Heikinheimo1:12:12
1305FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:06:12Laura Laakso1:11:22
1306FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:06:16Jenni Salo1:08:16
1307FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:06:24Mariia Vallin1:14:33
1308FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:06:25Hanna Piira1:10:24
1309FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:06:31Kirsi Rantala1:21:24
1310FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:06:34Sari Taipale1:21:24
1311FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:06:35Kirsi Teräväinen1:24:30
1312FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:06:37Ilona Paajanen1:13:04
1313FINRastimamit (979)+2:06:40Heidi Tommila1:26:50
1314FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:06:41Päivi Niemi-Korpi1:19:53
1315NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:06:48Ingrid Nermoen1:14:33
1316FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:07:05Maria Daavittila1:11:29
1317FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:07:09Soile Järvinen1:03:29
1318FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:07:15Jenni Juhala1:17:06
1319FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:07:19Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:12:18
1320FINNomaji (1490)+2:07:23Inkeri Niskanen1:25:40
1321FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:07:26Rauna Alenius1:26:41
1322FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:07:30Kirsi Pyykönen1:20:25
1323FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:07:32Marina Spets1:11:29
1324FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:07:33Alma Pyymäki1:11:19
1325FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:07:36Milvi Soosalu1:24:50
1326FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+2:07:37Hanna Ahtila1:18:48
1327FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:07:44Kaisa Kunnas1:22:39
1328FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+2:07:45Saara Söderberg1:13:40
1329FINMinnepäin (1403)+2:07:46Sipilä Helena1:14:41
1330FINTapiiri (1272)+2:07:48Suvi Attila1:25:51
1331FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+2:07:51Hanna Pihlajarinne1:17:16
1332FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+2:07:51Pirita Mikkanen1:24:27
1333FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:07:56Eija PaVola1:12:22
1334FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:08:01Mari Kontinen1:21:15
1335FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:08:01Sari Taipale1:12:21
1336FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+2:08:03Virpi Välimaa1:14:00
1337FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:08:04Kirsi Montonen1:16:06
1338FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+2:08:05Elina Ruha1:11:10
1339FINSolita (1536)+2:08:06Sini Mokkila1:20:17
1340FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:08:08Tuire Tuomenoja1:20:34
1341FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:08:09Katja Karppinen1:30:26
1342FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:08:10Päivi Puranen1:20:19
1343FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:08:10Minna Veiranto1:13:56
1344FINMäkipartio (1626)+2:08:12Näpänkangas Aino1:22:40
1345FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:08:16Annika Takanen1:27:44
1346FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:08:16Susanna Länsiluoto1:07:13
1347FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:08:27Pia Nummela1:16:16
1348FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:08:30Sanni Tryg1:25:10
1349FINMILLOG (1588)+2:08:36Tuija Aho1:21:18
1350FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:08:40Riikka Hillo1:27:25
1351FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:08:42Jonna Jansson1:29:45
1352FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:08:42Jaana Vartia1:09:01
1353FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:08:43Tiina Itkonen1:27:55
1354FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:08:45Pia Viitanen1:24:50
1355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:08:49Elina Leppihalme1:22:26
1356FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:08:50Tanja Salomäki1:24:51
1357FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+2:08:54Anne Karanta1:26:14
1358FINPilkut (988)+2:08:56Annariina Jyvälahti1:19:36
1359FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:08:58Anita Lampela1:05:50
1360FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:09:02Minna Lehtisalo1:30:26
1361FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:09:04Marika Hirvonen1:26:56
1362FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:09:07Riitta Åkerman1:23:41
1363FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:09:11Ritva Mononen1:17:45
1364FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:09:12Mia Parkkinen1:16:54
1365FINJarret (1311)+2:09:14Kati Jukarainen1:19:16
1366FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:09:16Roosa Rehumäki1:17:12
1367FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:09:16Johanna Nuorala1:16:32
1368FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:09:18Lena Tast-Emet1:21:12
1369FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:09:19Heikkilä Laura1:20:23
1370FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:09:20Sanna Liukkonen1:33:01
1371FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:09:22Ella Potka1:16:23
1372FINLuxus (1211)+2:09:26Pia Ohra-aho1:30:17
1373NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:09:26Aase Mestad1:29:30
1374FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:09:34Elina Toivonen1:02:12
1375FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+2:09:59Sanna Ketola1:13:10
1376FINFÅX (1533)+2:10:13Tiina Kauppinen1:26:05
1377FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:10:17Helena Ahonen-Myka1:27:35
1378FINMASS (1517)+2:10:42Sanni Siltala1:28:30
1379FINBoomat (1251)+2:11:03Aino Pennanen1:29:43
1380FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:11:06Henna Sorvari1:13:24
1381FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:11:10Heli Suppula1:26:53
1382FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:11:30Emmi Valkonen1:40:44
1383FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+2:11:31Maarit Tuomisto1:29:44
1384FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:11:41Sari Luopa1:11:19
1385FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+2:11:46Nina Vanhatalo1:31:46
1386FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:11:46Tarja Lammi1:15:36
1387ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:12:01Greta-Maria Pisarev1:10:27
1388ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:12:04Siiri Vallner1:10:10
1389SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+2:12:07Karin Olofsson1:20:38
1390FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:12:17Niina Juuti1:16:43
1391FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:12:30Eeva Leppäaho1:03:19
1392FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:12:57Katri Julku1:31:02
1393FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+2:13:21Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:20:49
1394FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:13:26Taru Lehtinen1:26:30
1395FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:14:03Eve Mäkinen1:24:45
1396FINUnelmat (672)+2:14:16Kallio Sanna1:06:50
1397FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:14:20Eija Pienimäki1:09:32
1398FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:14:28Elina Tuomisto1:19:18
1399FINSanten (1212)+2:14:31Ulla Nieminen1:19:53
1400FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:14:35Tiina Lecklin1:31:03
1401FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+2:14:35Eveliina Jussinmäki1:28:27
1402FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:14:38Satu Tepponen1:27:53
1403FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:15:16Katariina Tiikko1:37:37
1404FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:15:23Marja-Leena Klemelä1:42:47
1405FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:15:24Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:25:28
1406FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:15:25Henna Lepistö1:21:31
1407FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:15:28Airi Pajuoja1:34:49
1408FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:15:42Sanna Junnila1:34:07
1409FINEmittimet (1482)+2:15:43Hanna Martikainen1:25:38
1410FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:15:48Mikaela Sundman1:35:15
1411FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:15:54Elina Kleemola1:24:47
1412FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:15:56Irene Fredriksson1:31:37
1413FINNavi 3 (794)+2:16:19Laura Saar1:09:02
1414FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+2:16:26Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta1:31:24
1415FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:16:43Virpi Komulainen1:19:58
1416FINRyöhkynät (1465)+2:17:20Maria Herva1:23:04
1417FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:17:21Johanna Väisänen1:10:19
1418FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:17:29Elina Venetjoki1:25:08
1419FINHankkija (1341)+2:17:30Pauliina Åkerlund1:21:30
1420FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:17:34Kati Vaaja1:21:26
1421FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:17:34Roosa Virkkula1:17:02
1422FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:17:35Kirsi Niilola1:23:47
1423FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+2:17:36Arja Simoinen1:30:01
1424FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:17:37Erja Maukonen1:24:14
1425FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:17:38Tiina Aalto1:19:50
1426FINPuumamat (1359)+2:17:40Heidi Tahvanainen1:19:45
1427FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:17:42Satu Pyysalo1:29:59
1428FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:17:42Leena Kämäräinen1:10:21
1429FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:17:43Hanna Linninen1:19:49
1430FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:17:45Sini Malminiemi1:23:20
1431FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+2:17:49Ulla-Maija Mäensivu1:30:01
1432FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+2:18:00Sirpa Karhu1:23:32
1433FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:18:16Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:22:26
1434FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:18:18Anne Niittylahti1:18:07
1435FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:19:09Piia Vihonen1:14:32
1436FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+2:19:10Liinu Lassila1:13:02
1437FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:19:18Anne Raikunen1:27:15
1438FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:19:30Sari Ponkala1:24:19
1439FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:19:31Piia Nygren1:24:35
1440FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:19:31Kati Halonen1:21:46
1441NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:19:31Anna Göhlman1:22:46
1442FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:19:35Heidi Koski1:16:59
1443FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:19:44Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:20:38
1444FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:19:44Viiri Uimonen1:27:30
1445FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:19:46Olga Heino1:27:03
1446FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:19:48Maarit Maksimainen1:30:16
1447FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:19:49Sonja Koskela1:25:49
1448FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:19:53Jenni Aho1:23:48
1449FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:19:58Jenni Ahomäki1:38:26
1450FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+2:20:01Lotta Vähä-Ypyä1:10:00
1451FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:20:04Sari Kohonen1:22:37
1452FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:20:07Kaarina Lindroth1:19:30
1453FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:20:08Riikka Väätänen1:17:04
1454FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:20:11Elina Ikonen1:14:14
1455FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+2:20:12Linda Julin1:30:11
1456FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:20:12Anni Kettunen1:31:57
1457FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:20:16Sini Tyybäkinoja1:26:57
1458FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+2:20:18Sohvi Reitmaa1:29:46
1459FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:20:19Venla Kuhmonen1:29:53
1460FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+2:20:21Elina Klemola1:26:25
1461FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+2:20:58Maija Lilja1:29:48
1462FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:21:15Saija Miina1:20:39
1463FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:21:31Kirsi Myyryläinen1:24:44
1464FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:21:35Maarit Hirvilammi1:21:28
1465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:21:47Vilma Riitsalu1:21:26
1466FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:22:03Jenny Järvinen1:19:00
1467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:22:08Kati Aaltonen1:28:05
1468FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+2:22:09Laura Turto1:27:38
1469FINStronger Together (1322)+2:22:12Jaana Kivelä1:21:00
1470FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:22:33Johanna Käpynen1:22:35
1471FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:22:39Elina Mäki-Simola1:28:30
1472FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:22:46Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:26:54
1473FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:22:46Jonna Kumpu1:21:46
1474FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:22:49Satu Ihander-Niittymäki1:31:25
1475FINCalculadies (936)+2:23:04Kristiina Rydman1:43:19
1476FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:23:15Katja Laukkanen1:20:04
1477FINPalopäät (1369)+2:23:16Anja Kahanpää1:28:54
1478FINH3M (1290)+2:23:18Marja Saarinen1:28:33
1479FINGrano (1723)+2:23:44Sanna Kauppinen1:29:28
1480FINFazer (1111)+2:24:10Ninni Laaksonen1:29:03
1481FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:24:20Asta Sajaniemi1:30:49
1482FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:24:21Elisa Salmi1:22:03
1483FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:24:37Meri Sipilä1:32:03
1484FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:25:02Emilia Kosonen1:29:49
1485FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:25:04Johanna Mäki-Panula1:17:41
1486FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+2:25:12Arja Saari1:40:48
1487FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:25:26Tiina Leppänen1:35:37
1488ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:25:34Anu Tanila1:33:18
1489FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:26:44Sari Virolainen1:42:29
1490FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+2:27:10Kirsi Mustonen1:28:46
1491FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:28:21Maaret Märsynaho1:13:44
1492FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+2:29:08Satu Harjunen1:33:11
1493FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:29:09Jonna Malinen1:15:11
1494FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:29:17Marja Somppi1:34:49
1495FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:29:22Nina McDougall1:49:19
1496FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:30:22Ella Jurvakainen1:08:57
1497FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:30:23Teija Parkkinen1:29:14
1498FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:30:56Marjo Tuomola1:46:08
1499FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+2:31:22Hanna Termala1:43:50
1500FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:32:17Anna Huostila1:17:22
1501FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:32:49Sofia Penger1:08:48
1502FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:32:53Sanni Kuusisto1:12:17
1503FINFuturice (1374)+2:33:26Liisa Korpela1:38:15
1504FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:33:31Reetta Hautala1:32:28
1505FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:33:33Outi Valkonen1:43:38
1506FINHippa (1295)+2:33:55Anna Leinonen1:24:02
1507FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:33:58Satu Raussi1:19:48
1508FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:33:59Marika Damskägg1:10:55
1509FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:34:10Tiina Vikström1:39:57
1510FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:34:16Erna Mäenpää1:13:38
1511FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:34:22Juliaana Riehunkangas1:21:27
1512FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:35:17Virpi Snickars1:24:20
1513FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:35:48Elli Jokinen1:39:49
1514FINFISTA (1695)+2:36:20Susanna Leinonen1:40:26
1515FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:36:43Mirva Nikkanen1:13:17
1516FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+2:36:45Tiina Mäntynen1:44:22
1517FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:36:48Tiina Haapiainen1:33:47
1518FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:36:53Miina Iinatti1:42:05
1519FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+2:37:00Eeva Ikonen1:55:01
1520FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:37:00Tiina Rättö1:53:30
1521FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:37:09Maarit Luojus1:41:57
1522FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:37:22Sirja Wacklin1:35:21
1523FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:37:48Heli Sulkava1:39:55
1524GBREAgals (628)+2:38:06Helen Nisbet1:40:06
1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:40:00Titta Yli-Hollo1:41:05
1526FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:40:30Eva Tas1:52:22
1527FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:40:37Saara Jaatinen1:45:38
1528FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:40:37Birgit Holmberg1:31:57
1529FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:40:40Kati Kahila1:41:47
1530FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:40:46Sari Kukkonen1:30:03
1531FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:40:49Heidi Ihanamäki1:35:03
1532FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:40:51Merja Korpela1:40:16
1533FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:41:33Laura Wirola1:07:13
1534FINMinkit (1421)+2:42:56Minkit 31:46:50
1535FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:43:02Henna Tuominen1:48:47
1536FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+2:43:04Elina Ruottu1:48:07
1537FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:43:18Tanja Ilomäki1:25:19
1538FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+2:43:23Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:24:42
1539FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:43:23Inkeri Heikkonen1:59:47
1540FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+2:43:28Riikka Vierimaa1:40:25
1541FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:43:43Sara-Marie Harju1:40:08
1542FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:43:59Hannele Knaapinen1:43:31
1543FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:44:39Lisette Sjöblom1:49:17
1544FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:44:44Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma1:31:51
1545FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:45:57Katrina Kukkonen58:44
1546FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:46:42Anu Gretschel1:13:34
1547FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+2:47:40Piia Kokko1:30:55
1548FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:47:42Marianna Suonpää1:27:30
1549FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:47:57Sanna Ritala1:27:39
1550FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:48:12Laura Mykkänen1:47:09
1551FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:48:18Maija Mikkola1:11:05
1552FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:48:34Liisa Korpi1:11:46
1553FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:49:06Kaisa Kauppila1:26:58
1554FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+2:49:23Tiina Lammassaari1:54:25
1555SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:49:44Hannah Linngård1:39:07
1556FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+2:49:51Airi Kerkelä1:52:49
1557FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:50:25Eija Kujala1:34:48
1558FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:50:32Outi Lehtipuu1:34:38
1559FINKiriharakat (964)+2:50:50Marja Heiliö52:38
1560FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:54:58Maija Stylman1:30:37
1561FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:55:27Emmy Hämäläinen1:18:12
1562RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:55:48Alina Shmelyova1:39:10
1563FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:56:00Leena Koskimaa1:48:35
1564FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:56:45Noora Kuikka1:15:12
1565FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:57:20Soili Kuittinen1:15:25
1566FINAron Haka (1375)+2:57:26Johanna Herrala1:10:44
1567FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:57:30Eeva Kananen1:43:04
1568FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+2:57:59Paula Hiltunen1:41:43
1569FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:58:26Tiina Leivo1:20:07
1570FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:58:30Heidi Ovaska1:21:20
1571FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:59:22Elina Tähkäpää1:52:06
1572FINValon lapset (1661)+2:59:43Ilmi Salminen1:38:55
1573FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:00:20Elina Laakko1:33:20
1574FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:01:06Tanja Pitkänen1:27:52
1575NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:01:33Solveig Kongsrud1:45:26
1576FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:01:52Salla Manner1:20:14
1577FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:03:37Sanna Tonteri1:20:49
1578FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:04:06Hannele Jalli2:20:31
1579FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+3:04:12Taru Yli-Karhu2:10:03
1580FINWSP (1600)+3:04:15Sanna Tyrni1:30:37
1581FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+3:05:20Sofie Grahn2:04:56
1582FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+3:05:56Elinamarika Johansson1:40:11
1583FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:06:08Minna Paulin2:05:31
1584FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:06:16Päivi Miettinen1:26:02
1585FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+3:06:23Marja Kainulainen1:25:18
1586FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:06:25Marika Mäkikyrö1:24:04
1587FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:06:27Emma Kotisalmi1:25:51
1588FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:10:21Sanna Sintonen2:06:04
1589FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+3:10:21Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:12:22
1590FINIisu 3 (972)+3:10:24Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:39:30
1591FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+3:19:03Tiina Sillgren1:30:21
1592FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+3:19:26Piia Harjula1:24:06
1593FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:19:27Emmi Ristimäki1:20:05
1594FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:21:12Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:34:28
1595FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:21:24Viivi Salminen1:40:13
1596FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:21:34Sanna Jylänki1:41:40
1597FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+3:22:04Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:29:01
1598FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:22:26Anne Piispanen1:41:29
1599FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:23:07Isabell Ojapalo1:35:53
1600FINHutittaret (1299)+3:23:16Päivi Nuora1:38:06
1601FINMega MESS (1170)+3:23:30Suvi Hämäläinen1:39:30
1602FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:23:32Johanna Aro1:39:25
1603FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:24:14Sannakaisa Vainikka2:05:33
1604FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:24:28Pirkko Taipale1:28:50
1605FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:25:05Ida Harlin1:40:23
1606FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:25:09Sari Lintuvuori1:29:50
1607FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:25:34Hanna Poikolainen1:44:27
1608FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+3:28:57Sofia Ala-Rantala1:43:59
1609FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:29:36Jaana Kuntsi1:47:03
1610FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:29:57Eeva Sankari2:11:47
1611FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:31:05Johanna Manninen1:27:49
1612FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+3:31:49Raija Savolainen2:09:26
1613FINKanKi (1573)+3:31:49Karoliina Tolonen1:54:34
1614FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+3:31:53Minna Koivisto2:00:23
1615FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+3:31:58Maija Öhman1:50:58
1616FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:31:58Tuire Tuominen2:03:37
1617FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:32:02Jenni Leppä2:07:21
1618FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+3:40:36Jepa Piirainen2:00:02
1619FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+3:53:17Kati Hynynen2:30:35
1620FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+3:53:46Maria Arminen2:13:52
1621FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+4:00:41Anu Pitkänen1:57:10
1622FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:00:43Anna Sällylä1:59:01
1623FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:01:37Anne-Mari Heikka1:52:14
1624FINBasware (1576)+4:02:28Kristiina Kuisma3:03:21
1625FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+4:02:53Heidi Kiuru2:02:52
1626FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:02:59Raili Katajisto1:57:32
1627FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:06:41Hanna Soinne2:01:22
1628FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:07:51minna väkeväinen1:19:25
1629FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:10:06Jenni Malmlund1:03:48
1630FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:13:45Eevamaria Härkönen1:21:42
1631FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:13:58Minna Nieminen2:14:11
1632FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:14:10Raija Koskenranta1:33:26
1633FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:16:00Tytti Lintunen1:51:19
1634FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:17:20Arja Kaivola2:11:57
1635FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:18:00Nelli Korhonen2:32:17
1636FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:26:16Viivi Ilvesmäki1:19:45
1637FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:27:00Nea Isolähteenmäki1:42:41
1638FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:38:02Katja Hennier1:57:40
1639FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+4:43:43Reija Vainionpää2:48:19
1640FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+4:53:43Siiri Pietilä2:44:05
1641FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+4:57:43Leena Ouli1:42:42
1642FINHarharetki (1646)+5:15:47Marja Varjus1:41:20