Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki
1601FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:26:49Sannakaisa Vainikka2:10:24
1602FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:26:51Johanna Aro1:45:00
1603FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:27:15Sari Lintuvuori1:34:12
1604FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:28:17Ida Harlin1:45:51
1605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:28:57Hanna Poikolainen1:50:06
1606FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:31:29Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:47:01
1607FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:31:40Viivi Salminen1:52:45
1608FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:31:47Sanna Jylänki1:54:09
1609FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+3:31:50Sofia Ala-Rantala1:49:08
1610FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:32:23Jaana Kuntsi1:52:06
1611FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:33:35Johanna Manninen1:32:35
1612FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+3:34:28Minna Koivisto2:05:14
1613FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:34:29Tuire Tuominen2:08:24
1614FINKanKi (1573)+3:34:31Karoliina Tolonen1:59:32
1615FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+3:34:32Raija Savolainen2:14:25
1616FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:34:33Jenni Leppä2:12:08
1617FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+3:34:42Maija Öhman1:55:58
1618FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:35:22Eeva Sankari2:19:28
1619FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+3:44:49Jepa Piirainen2:06:31
1620FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+3:56:25Kati Hynynen2:35:59
1621FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+3:56:50Maria Arminen2:19:12
1622FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:03:38Anna Sällylä2:04:12
1623FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+4:03:47Anu Pitkänen2:02:32
1624FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:06:05Anne-Mari Heikka1:58:58
1625FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+4:06:05Heidi Kiuru2:08:20
1626FINBasware (1576)+4:06:07Kristiina Kuisma3:09:16
1627FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:06:21Raili Katajisto2:03:10
1628FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:09:33minna väkeväinen1:23:23
1629FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:11:16Jenni Malmlund1:07:14
1630FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:12:09Hanna Soinne2:09:06
1631FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:16:11Eevamaria Härkönen1:26:24
1632FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:16:25Raija Koskenranta1:37:57
1633FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:16:26Minna Nieminen2:18:55
1634FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:19:52Tytti Lintunen1:57:27
1635FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:22:41Arja Kaivola2:19:34
1636FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:22:45Nelli Korhonen2:39:18
1637FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:27:41Viivi Ilvesmäki1:23:26
1638FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:30:27Nea Isolähteenmäki1:48:24
1639FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:41:09Katja Hennier2:03:03
1640FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+4:54:06Reija Vainionpää3:00:58
1641FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:00:37Siiri Pietilä2:53:15
1642FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+5:00:51Leena Ouli1:48:06
1643FINHarharetki (1646)+5:20:42Marja Varjus1:48:31
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki