Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:33:46Marja Erkkilä1:09:33
802FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:33:47Nea Pääkkönen56:11
803FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:33:48Kaisa Kallio1:09:05
804FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:33:49Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:14:52
805SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:33:49Johanna Raukola1:09:28
806FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:33:49Päivi Raatikainen1:10:50
807FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:33:51Tuuli Lajunen1:09:36
808FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:33:53Hanna-Maija Tervo1:15:30
809FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:33:54Anu Muhonen1:17:35
810FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:33:55Elina Hyyrynen1:10:43
811FINOK77 6 (771)+1:33:57Saila Korento1:10:16
812FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:34:02Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:12:02
813NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:34:12Aud Ellen Brevik1:02:28
814FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:34:14Päivi Kekki59:57
815FINKaHJoS (708)+1:34:53Laura Lietepohja1:13:11
816FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:34:54Elli Holappa1:10:58
817FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:35:03Suvi Jokiranta1:00:57
818FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:35:03Eini Ratinen1:13:19
819FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:35:04Kirsti Laukkanen1:18:31
820FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:35:11Riikka Pöntinen1:13:32
821FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:35:13Sari Koskela1:18:47
822NORWing OK (1128)+1:35:17Kjersti Midtbö1:01:13
823FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:35:20Iina Kajaus1:13:16
824FINDentina (1365)+1:35:21Wilma Orava1:18:06
825ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:35:24Pille Vinne1:18:53
826FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:35:29Mari Hovinen1:19:29
827FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+1:35:35Sirpa Torikka1:26:36
828FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:35:37Anni Mattila1:08:53
829FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:35:39Katariina Kivi1:01:47
830FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:35:41Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:05:22
831FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:35:44Hilla Kinnunen1:25:09
832FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:35:50Kristiina Suominen1:12:08
833FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:35:55Asta Järvinen1:11:26
834FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:35:58Matleena Kuhalampi1:14:58
835FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:35:59Anu Hulkkonen1:18:31
836FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:36:07Leena Kleimola1:12:24
837FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:36:19Heli Immonen1:16:13
838FINLamkazing (968)+1:36:27Erika Tapaninen1:23:43
839FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:36:29Sanni Tenho1:22:04
840FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:36:30Heli Salminen1:07:00
841FINHuitojat (1199)+1:36:34Heidi Hietaniemi1:20:16
842FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:36:36Paula Heiskanen1:20:16
843FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:37:16Maria Suurnäkki1:28:56
844FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:37:22Sylvia Arte1:11:11
845SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:37:24Joli Wehrli1:12:40
846FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:37:32Ulla Munne1:09:52
847FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:37:43Anita Nikki1:18:39
848FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:37:46Pirjo Karvonen1:32:57
849FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:37:46Satu Kuikka1:25:42
850FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:37:50Arja Räsänen1:21:04
851FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:37:54Hanna Franssila1:06:01
852FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:37:57Sisko Malkki1:28:50
853FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:38:07Sanna-Maija Kela1:12:23
854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:38:15Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse1:12:51
855FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:38:28Rita Forsström1:16:41
856FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:38:32Minna Hyytiä1:09:03
857FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:38:49Sanna Puhakka1:22:56
858FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:38:53Tarja Aalto1:26:04
859FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:38:53Emma Lahtinen1:10:56
860FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:38:58Ronja Ylihärsilä1:21:37
861FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:38:58Mervi Maijala1:14:11
862FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:39:00Pia Harjola1:19:02
863FINSalarasti (1291)+1:39:01Katri Salo1:03:22
864FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:39:04Miia Tukiainen1:24:15
865FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:39:09Tuuli Tiitola1:10:33
866FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:39:13Tiina Sidensnöre1:18:38
867FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:39:15Sabina Grön1:11:43
868FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:39:17Tarja Soini1:17:07
869FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:39:19Satu Lanki1:25:25
870NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:39:22Berit Danielsen1:12:40
871FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:39:22Elina Kirvelä1:18:58
872FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:39:24Saimi Keränen1:02:35
873FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:39:27Tuulia Mattila1:00:16
874FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:39:41Johanna Eskeli1:09:01
875RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:39:44TATIANA KOSORUKOVA59:03
876FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:39:51Matleena Kolu59:55
877FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:39:55Satu Valkama1:20:52
878FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:39:57Milla Aatsinki1:12:33
879FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:40:00Iidamari Korhonen1:24:02
880SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:40:00Beata Briska1:05:34
881FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:40:02Lotta Borgenström1:16:49
882FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:40:03Paula Peltomaa1:21:33
883FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:40:03Annukka Kiiski1:25:30
884FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:40:05Roosa Kuusivaara1:12:37
885FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:40:08Heli Siukonen1:30:32
886FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:40:09Päivi Lassila1:07:20
887FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:40:11Salla Rantala1:21:44
888FINDream Team (1649)+1:40:13Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:09:49
889FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:40:21Petra Ylönen1:11:19
890FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:40:25Julia Rask1:04:02
891FINMaavakio (1666)+1:40:28Elina Hossi1:05:05
892FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:40:33Tuikku Jalli1:30:56
893FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:40:35Laura Hankalin1:05:34
894FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:40:38Milla Koljonen1:10:36
895FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:40:38Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:06:35
896FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:40:39Sari Larkkonen1:11:06
897FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:40:43Katariina Haapasaari1:16:47
898FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:40:53Sonja Semeri1:09:36
899FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:41:03Niina Myyrä1:17:05
900FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:41:09Minna Kuoppala1:25:03
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >