Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:50:33Miia Koivikko1:36:24
1002FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:50:35Katariina Natunen1:26:41
1003LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:50:35Skaidrite Otanke1:30:56
1004FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:50:38Riina Huiskonen1:31:11
1005FINSpektrum (1564)+1:50:39Meri Sillanpää1:25:21
1006FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:50:40Kirsti Moilanen1:28:22
1007FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:50:43Annika Aura1:29:54
1008FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:50:44Olivia Snellman1:25:32
1009FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:50:50Miia Istolahti1:24:54
1010FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:50:50Pirjo Ojaniemi1:29:53
1011FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:50:51Marja Rantanen1:11:10
1012FINAjokoirat (842)+1:50:57Caitlin Huotilainen1:32:38
1013FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:50:59Mari Penttilä1:21:21
1014FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:51:02Susanna Rokka1:07:02
1015FINHEHKU (1023)+1:51:02Sanna Maronen1:49:42
1016FINMatrix (1196)+1:51:03Saara Sarsa1:33:53
1017LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:51:06Inguna Kupca1:46:54
1018FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:51:11Sanna Heino1:13:57
1019NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:51:14Merete Rörvik1:19:41
1020FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:51:16Kati Pulli1:12:44
1021FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:51:22Anni Penttinen1:34:26
1022FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:51:32Heli Roininen1:29:06
1023FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:51:36Sari Leiniö1:18:21
1024FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:51:41Raija Lehto1:20:17
1025FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:51:42Meri Karjalainen1:13:23
1026FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:51:43Kiika Tarhonen1:17:25
1027NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:51:47Gunnhild Vikhamar1:17:11
1028FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:51:50Heli Sillanpää1:33:17
1029FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:51:51Ira Kumpula1:15:16
1030FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:52:04Maarit Leskelä1:07:06
1031FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:52:05Elina Ahonen1:28:04
1032FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:52:15Hanna Malinen1:08:33
1033FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:52:26Tiina Suikkanen1:16:58
1034FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:52:33Emilia Koski1:30:46
1035FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:52:36Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:17:20
1036FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:52:37Laura Saukko1:19:57
1037FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:52:45Niina Heiskanen1:11:46
1038FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:52:54Eija Blomqvist1:13:03
1039FINNavi 7 (989)+1:52:56Maiju Kokkonen1:31:12
1040FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:52:57Anne Moilanen1:37:29
1041FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:52:57Anniina Rantala1:44:23
1042FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:53:04Pia Bäck1:21:03
1043FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:53:09Leena Saloniemi1:19:04
1044FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:53:11Leena Kiviranta1:13:15
1045FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:53:26Iina Ridanpää1:11:12
1046FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:53:32Nina Mattsson1:41:07
1047FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:53:43Heidi Koljonen1:32:51
1048FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:53:45Satu Linnaranta1:02:42
1049FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:53:47Jennifer Andersson1:18:51
1050FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:53:49Anu Huhta1:14:35
1051FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:53:50Minna Korpi1:27:09
1052FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:53:55Jenni Oikarainen1:28:41
1053FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:53:56Salla Tarvonen1:08:13
1054FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:54:01Essi Sundström1:10:59
1055FINRastileidit (1614)+1:54:26Jenni Luoma1:18:25
1056FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:54:34Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:17:42
1057RUSST4 (804)+1:54:36Anna Kabanova1:20:00
1058FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:54:39Sofia Sund1:24:40
1059FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:54:43Saija Kotala1:18:31
1060FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:54:44Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara1:22:05
1061FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:54:47Tanja Holma1:19:37
1062FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:54:49Taina Eriksson1:25:38
1063FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:54:51Maija Asmundela1:08:11
1064FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:54:54Milla Mantere1:28:42
1065FINMurmelit (1541)+1:56:28Hanna Ylitalo1:22:03
1066FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:56:30Outi Markki1:26:28
1067FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:56:30Elina Monto1:22:08
1068FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:56:33Laura Aalto1:32:06
1069FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:56:33Heli Anttila1:23:17
1070FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:56:34Katja Viitanen1:37:51
1071FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:56:35Ritva Ollila1:12:08
1072FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:56:35Henna Vehviläinen1:15:19
1073FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:56:38Anni Peltola1:24:53
1074FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:56:39Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:21:31
1075FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:56:40Malla Poropudas1:27:47
1076FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:56:47Päivi Nuttunen1:29:34
1077FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:56:47Mirva Korpi1:27:36
1078FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:56:49Niina Mäkelä1:24:03
1079FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:56:50Terhi Kauppila1:12:40
1080FINTunarit (1429)+1:56:51Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:22:10
1081FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:56:55Marianne Vanhala1:25:19
1082FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:56:56Marjo Ylimaa1:29:26
1083FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:56:58Laura Säisänen1:31:50
1084FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:56:59Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:14:53
1085FIN50villit (1284)+1:57:00Marjut Kujansuu1:30:22
1086FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:57:04Leena Salminen1:18:32
1087FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:57:04Mari Haapala1:30:02
1088FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:57:05Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:36:04
1089FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:57:05Riikka Mäkinen1:08:10
1090FINTukki naiset (947)+1:57:07Ida Färlin1:14:58
1091FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:57:09Veera Parikka1:16:09
1092FINAtria (1014)+1:57:15Eija Hanka1:30:42
1093FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:57:27Vilja Jokipii1:29:20
1094FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:57:29Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:34:26
1095FINNavi 4 (933)+1:57:34Raisa Vaahtersalo1:16:06
1096FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:57:40Eija Ihanainen1:16:39
1097FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:57:41Saijariina Kuokkanen1:13:41
1098FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:57:46Emma Salminen1:10:55
1099FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:57:51Venla Virkajärvi1:30:22
1100FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:57:54Sari Rouvali1:28:50
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >