Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,6 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+53:59Helena Matilainen1:01:39
302FINMalax IF (633)+54:02Johanna Häggman1:02:51
303FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:06Johanna Luhtala1:00:09
304FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+54:08Tiina Kerkola1:01:27
305RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:13Natalia Savelieva1:00:29
306FINAumot (1539)+54:17Isabella Aumo1:05:44
307SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+54:25Nadja Dahlström1:07:09
308BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+54:37Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:00:10
309FINOK Trian 6 (592)+54:38Iina Hasu1:05:04
310FINOK Botnia (264)+54:41Nicolina Berg1:01:53
311FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+54:41Tiina Naakka1:07:13
312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+54:45Marina Axelsson1:02:42
313SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:45Vilija Revaite1:00:17
314FINIF Brahe (343)+54:50Malin Johansson1:04:28
315FINLapin Veikot (272)+54:52Iiris Saarenpää1:05:56
316FINOK Raseborg (171)+54:53Monica Boström52:25
317SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+54:58Emelie Karlsson1:10:58
318FINRasti 88 (365)+55:10Anna Jasu1:07:47
319SWETibro OK (627)+55:13Ebba Andren1:07:04
320FINPihkaniskat (220)+55:17Linda Heiskanen1:05:50
321NORFana IL (1721)+55:39Lise Christensen1:11:22
322SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+55:48Ina Skalberg1:06:33
323NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:08Vilde Margrethe Säbbö54:25
324FINRasti-Nokia (354)+56:26Johanna Pellinen1:08:20
325FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+56:33Sanna Tolsa1:01:49
326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+56:43Kaisa Heikkinen1:05:17
327FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+56:57Iisa Jutila1:08:53
328ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:23Jessica Lucchetta1:00:12
329SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+57:26Agnes Damberg1:06:17
330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+57:31Niina Kauppinen1:12:07
331SWEJärfälla OK (561)+57:37Ann Roller1:05:43
332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+57:54Emmi Järvelä1:02:12
333RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:02Anastasia Tonkovskaya57:08
334RUSUltra (716)+58:03Maria Tambasava59:41
335SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+58:04Karin Skogholm53:53
336FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:04Natalia Paladieva1:10:50
337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+58:25Essi Rautasalo59:24
338POLOK!Sport (231)+58:34Natalia Najman1:06:18
339FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+58:52Taina Uotila1:11:12
340RUSOmega 2 (269)+58:53Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:08:11
341SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+59:11Anna Johansson1:11:20
342FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:14Sanna Vaahtera1:06:37
343FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:17Sanni Haikara1:10:47
344FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:19Susanna Finskas59:23
345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+59:21Milla Vehkaoja1:06:11
346FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:22Leena Hirvonen1:04:00
347NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+59:40Åsne Haavengen1:01:01
348FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+59:45Laura Leppälä1:01:13
349ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+59:56Birgit Russka1:06:13
350SWEGotlands OF (443)+59:59Emma Lindgren1:03:32
351SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:00:06Anna Ek Larsson1:22:57
352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:14Tiina Niemi1:02:36
353RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:16Aleksandra Pokhresnaia59:30
354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:24Elina Orjala1:03:05
355FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:00:26Satu Himanka1:16:17
356FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:00:27Ilona Kuittinen1:10:04
357FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:00:31Siiri Itkonen1:08:37
358FINOK77 3 (268)+1:00:37Heidi Torp-Donner1:11:20
359ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:00:40Kris Jette Piht1:01:40
360FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:00:42Terhi Heikkinen1:05:38
361FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:00:56Ruut Kanko57:53
362FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:01:02Siiri Rasimus1:03:21
363FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:01:04Terhi Kauppila1:09:59
364ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:01:06Kristiina Himma1:06:06
365FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:01:24Vilma Wahlsten1:07:44
366FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:01:25Aini Vuorinen1:05:39
367FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:01:55Janita Ojala1:08:48
368LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:01:56Ieva Nagele1:02:23
369FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:01:58Arja Lotvonen1:03:06
370NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:01:59Linn Mei Waaler1:09:43
371FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:10Nina Sundberg1:20:07
372RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:19Polina Podozyorova1:15:02
373FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:02:21Minttu Paunu1:04:18
374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:27Sari Saarijärvi58:28
375LATAluksne (429)+1:02:29Margita Grinberga1:02:53
376FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:02:33Saana Taimisto1:09:51
377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:02:51Mirabella Tolonen1:03:22
378LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:03:32Alvita Mirecka1:06:35
379SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:03:44Elin Nallgård1:10:51
380FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:04Rosa Simola1:12:22
381SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:07Sara Sundin1:06:39
382SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:04:13Erica Blyth1:19:31
383FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:04:14Helena Halkosaari1:17:26
384FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:04:15Nella Pahkamäki1:06:33
385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:16Anna Mashina1:08:24
386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:04:20Mirja Matilainen1:07:08
387FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:04:21Liisa Paakkanen1:05:42
388NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:04:25Idunn Haavengen1:13:10
389FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:27Tuulia Kivistö1:03:00
390FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:28Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:08:26
391FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:05Kaisla Seppälä1:08:24
392LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:07Laura Pukite1:09:38
393FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:09Venla Marjanen1:11:57
394FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:05:18Elisa Parkkinen1:15:34
395FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:19Eeva-Liisa Hakala58:54
396FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:20Sarita Mäkelä1:08:05
397ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:05:21Mari Linnus1:08:58
398FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:05:22Essi Mäkinen1:04:23
399FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:05:25Petra Väliheikki1:09:46
400FINHuhta (493)+1:05:27Tiina Huhta1:14:02
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >