< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +53:59 | Helena Matilainen | 1:01:39 | ||
302 | Malax IF (633) | +54:02 | Johanna Häggman | 1:02:51 | ||
303 | Someron Esa (209) | +54:06 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:00:09 | ||
304 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +54:08 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:01:27 | ||
305 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +54:13 | Natalia Savelieva | 1:00:29 | ||
306 | Aumot (1539) | +54:17 | Isabella Aumo | 1:05:44 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +54:25 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:07:09 | ||
308 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +54:37 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 1:00:10 | ||
309 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +54:38 | Iina Hasu | 1:05:04 | ||
310 | OK Botnia (264) | +54:41 | Nicolina Berg | 1:01:53 | ||
311 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +54:41 | Tiina Naakka | 1:07:13 | ||
312 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +54:45 | Marina Axelsson | 1:02:42 | ||
313 | OK Djerf (721) | +54:45 | Vilija Revaite | 1:00:17 | ||
314 | IF Brahe (343) | +54:50 | Malin Johansson | 1:04:28 | ||
315 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +54:52 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:05:56 | ||
316 | OK Raseborg (171) | +54:53 | Monica Boström | 52:25 | ||
317 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +54:58 | Emelie Karlsson | 1:10:58 | ||
318 | Rasti 88 (365) | +55:10 | Anna Jasu | 1:07:47 | ||
319 | Tibro OK (627) | +55:13 | Ebba Andren | 1:07:04 | ||
320 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +55:17 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:05:50 | ||
321 | Fana IL (1721) | +55:39 | Lise Christensen | 1:11:22 | ||
322 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +55:48 | Ina Skalberg | 1:06:33 | ||
323 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +56:08 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 54:25 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +56:26 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:08:20 | ||
325 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +56:33 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:01:49 | ||
326 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +56:43 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:05:17 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +56:57 | Iisa Jutila | 1:08:53 | ||
328 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +57:23 | Jessica Lucchetta | 1:00:12 | ||
329 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +57:26 | Agnes Damberg | 1:06:17 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +57:31 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:12:07 | ||
331 | Järfälla OK (561) | +57:37 | Ann Roller | 1:05:43 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +57:54 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:02:12 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (216) | +58:02 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 57:08 | ||
334 | Ultra (716) | +58:03 | Maria Tambasava | 59:41 | ||
335 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +58:04 | Karin Skogholm | 53:53 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +58:04 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:10:50 | ||
337 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +58:25 | Essi Rautasalo | 59:24 | ||
338 | OK!Sport (231) | +58:34 | Natalia Najman | 1:06:18 | ||
339 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +58:52 | Taina Uotila | 1:11:12 | ||
340 | Omega 2 (269) | +58:53 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 1:08:11 | ||
341 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +59:11 | Anna Johansson | 1:11:20 | ||
342 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +59:14 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:06:37 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +59:17 | Sanni Haikara | 1:10:47 | ||
344 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +59:19 | Susanna Finskas | 59:23 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +59:21 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:06:11 | ||
346 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +59:22 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:04:00 | ||
347 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +59:40 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:01:01 | ||
348 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +59:45 | Laura Leppälä | 1:01:13 | ||
349 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +59:56 | Birgit Russka | 1:06:13 | ||
350 | Gotlands OF (443) | +59:59 | Emma Lindgren | 1:03:32 | ||
351 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:00:06 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:22:57 | ||
352 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:00:14 | Tiina Niemi | 1:02:36 | ||
353 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:00:16 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 59:30 | ||
354 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:00:24 | Elina Orjala | 1:03:05 | ||
355 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:00:26 | Satu Himanka | 1:16:17 | ||
356 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:00:27 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:10:04 | ||
357 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:00:31 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:08:37 | ||
358 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:00:37 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:11:20 | ||
359 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:00:40 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:01:40 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:00:42 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:05:38 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:00:56 | Ruut Kanko | 57:53 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:01:02 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:03:21 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:01:04 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:09:59 | ||
364 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:01:06 | Kristiina Himma | 1:06:06 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:01:24 | Vilma Wahlsten | 1:07:44 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:01:25 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:05:39 | ||
367 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +1:01:55 | Janita Ojala | 1:08:48 | ||
368 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:01:56 | Ieva Nagele | 1:02:23 | ||
369 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:01:58 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:03:06 | ||
370 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:01:59 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:09:43 | ||
371 | IF Minken (534) | +1:02:10 | Nina Sundberg | 1:20:07 | ||
372 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:02:19 | Polina Podozyorova | 1:15:02 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:02:21 | Minttu Paunu | 1:04:18 | ||
374 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:02:27 | Sari Saarijärvi | 58:28 | ||
375 | Aluksne (429) | +1:02:29 | Margita Grinberga | 1:02:53 | ||
376 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:02:33 | Saana Taimisto | 1:09:51 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:02:51 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:03:22 | ||
378 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:03:32 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:06:35 | ||
379 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:03:44 | Elin Nallgård | 1:10:51 | ||
380 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:04:04 | Rosa Simola | 1:12:22 | ||
381 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:04:07 | Sara Sundin | 1:06:39 | ||
382 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:04:13 | Erica Blyth | 1:19:31 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:04:14 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:17:26 | ||
384 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:04:15 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:06:33 | ||
385 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:04:16 | Anna Mashina | 1:08:24 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:04:20 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:07:08 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:04:21 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:05:42 | ||
388 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:04:25 | Idunn Haavengen | 1:13:10 | ||
389 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:04:27 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:03:00 | ||
390 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:04:28 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:08:26 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:05:05 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:08:24 | ||
392 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:05:07 | Laura Pukite | 1:09:38 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:05:09 | Venla Marjanen | 1:11:57 | ||
394 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:05:18 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:15:34 | ||
395 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:05:19 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 58:54 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:05:20 | Sarita Mäkelä | 1:08:05 | ||
397 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:05:21 | Mari Linnus | 1:08:58 | ||
398 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:05:22 | Essi Mäkinen | 1:04:23 | ||
399 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:05:25 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:09:46 | ||
400 | Huhta (493) | +1:05:27 | Tiina Huhta | 1:14:02 | ||
401 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:05:43 | Agnes Thor | 1:08:18 | ||
402 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:05:59 | Irina Babanina | 1:09:19 | ||
403 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:06:00 | Saara Saalo | 59:43 | ||
404 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:06:06 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 1:10:37 | ||
405 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:06:40 | Anna Laitinen | 1:02:19 | ||
406 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:07:02 | Sanna Öhman | 1:12:09 | ||
407 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:07:18 | Virag Benedek | 1:02:00 | ||
408 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:07:20 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:00:50 | ||
409 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:07:21 | Maria Vesala | 1:06:27 | ||
410 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:07:27 | Tiina Mäntylä | 1:04:02 | ||
411 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:07:28 | Annukka Goman | 1:10:19 | ||
412 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:07:29 | Jenny Huttunen | 1:18:21 | ||
413 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:07:38 | Krista Tuominen | 1:08:20 | ||
414 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:07:41 | Auli Hirvonen | 1:15:58 | ||
415 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:07:42 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:09:17 | ||
416 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:07:45 | Ulla Lahtinen | 59:36 | ||
417 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:07:50 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:18:54 | ||
418 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:07:51 | Camilla Selin | 1:07:00 | ||
419 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:07:54 | Katri Louhi | 1:07:15 | ||
420 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:07:57 | Sanni Hartman | 1:08:19 | ||
421 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:07:57 | Sandra Isoniemi | 1:10:03 | ||
422 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:08:06 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:12:03 | ||
423 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:08:09 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:11:01 | ||
424 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:08:12 | Tea Soini | 1:12:08 | ||
425 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:08:15 | Anna Lampi | 1:11:32 | ||
426 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:08:17 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 1:09:46 | ||
427 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:08:22 | Riina Kaipia | 1:20:07 | ||
428 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:08:25 | Maarit Niskanen | 1:11:15 | ||
429 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:08:31 | Katja Laakso | 1:07:46 | ||
430 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:08:35 | Katja Heinjoki | 1:05:25 | ||
431 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:08:35 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:09:32 | ||
432 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:08:36 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:07:47 | ||
433 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:08:43 | Inna Antikainen | 1:19:07 | ||
434 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:08:51 | Tiina Lyytinen | 59:49 | ||
435 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:08:53 | Eija Aarnio | 1:06:38 | ||
436 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:09:04 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:22:51 | ||
437 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:09:05 | Mari Schutskoff | 52:34 | ||
438 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:09:06 | Jaana Olvet | 1:05:05 | ||
439 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:09:16 | Alisa Ignatina | 1:18:03 | ||
440 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:09:18 | Emmi Snellman | 1:17:05 | ||
441 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:09:34 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:03:29 | ||
442 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:09:37 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:11:40 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:09:44 | Emily Sorensen | 1:09:54 | ||
444 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:09:47 | Venla Tiljander | 1:08:46 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:10:04 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:15:13 | ||
446 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:10:06 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:08:28 | ||
447 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:10:37 | Elsa Hartikainen | 1:05:05 | ||
448 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:10:37 | Tanja Mäennenä | 1:02:45 | ||
449 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:10:40 | Mari Lindström | 1:02:20 | ||
450 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:10:43 | Helen Aart | 1:11:05 | ||
451 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:10:43 | Lerke Hjelseth | 1:18:26 | ||
452 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:10:45 | Sara Peltonen | 1:10:20 | ||
453 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:10:46 | Seija Laine | 1:12:59 | ||
454 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:10:49 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 1:08:20 | ||
455 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:10:53 | Ine Instanes | 1:08:21 | ||
456 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:10:58 | Minna Marttinen | 1:14:17 | ||
457 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:10:58 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:04:56 | ||
458 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:11:05 | Johanna Harjola | 1:14:37 | ||
459 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:11:10 | Venla Liukka | 1:15:57 | ||
460 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:11:16 | Lenka Westin | 1:27:09 | ||
461 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:11:22 | Saana Peltola | 1:18:35 | ||
462 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:11:43 | Henna Niemi | 1:10:50 | ||
463 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:11:52 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:13:34 | ||
464 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:11:53 | Elisa Koivuranta | 1:08:11 | ||
465 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:12:04 | Kati Närvä | 1:13:41 | ||
466 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:12:07 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 1:10:47 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:12:07 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:05:52 | ||
468 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:12:23 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:11:08 | ||
469 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:12:33 | Anastassia Eltsova | 1:12:33 | ||
470 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:12:33 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:14:56 | ||
471 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:12:34 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:01:52 | ||
472 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:12:48 | Aleksandra Ciura | 1:08:44 | ||
473 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:12:51 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:14:26 | ||
474 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:12:55 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:06:19 | ||
475 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:13:12 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:11:56 | ||
476 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:13:13 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:09:03 | ||
477 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:13:17 | Monika Lövsund | 1:13:12 | ||
478 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:13:34 | Anni Kinttu | 1:16:59 | ||
479 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:13:39 | Emma Halla-Aho | 1:07:42 | ||
480 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:13:54 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:12:57 | ||
481 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:14:12 | Outi Henriksson | 1:20:30 | ||
482 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:14:12 | Greta Biskop | 1:08:49 | ||
483 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:14:13 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:19:16 | ||
484 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:14:15 | Elina Kremere | 1:16:01 | ||
485 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:14:44 | Päivi Kulmala | 55:58 | ||
486 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:14:50 | Sofia Joronen | 59:21 | ||
487 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:14:56 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:06:51 | ||
488 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:14:58 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 1:05:20 | ||
489 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:15:00 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:07:50 | ||
490 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:15:01 | Emma Kangas | 1:15:35 | ||
491 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:15:04 | Alena Rakova | 1:19:07 | ||
492 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:15:05 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:11:30 | ||
493 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:15:06 | Matilda Suhonen | 1:02:07 | ||
494 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:15:11 | Jaana Korhonen | 59:04 | ||
495 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:15:11 | Christine Sisell | 1:14:39 | ||
496 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:15:15 | Tanja Vallema | 1:14:27 | ||
497 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:15:15 | Aija Tilvis | 1:14:45 | ||
498 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:15:15 | Ieva Godina | 1:06:07 | ||
499 | IK Falken (387) | +1:15:16 | Annika Sandvik | 1:15:21 | ||
500 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:15:16 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:18:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |