Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:44:11Marika Damskägg1:27:44
1502FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:44:19Outi Valkonen2:01:01
1503FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:44:34Teija Parkkinen1:50:02
1504FINFuturice (1374)+2:44:39Liisa Korpela1:56:05
1505FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:44:46Reetta Hautala1:50:20
1506FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:44:55Anna Huostila1:36:37
1507FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:44:56Satu Raussi1:37:23
1508FINHippa (1295)+2:44:56Anna Leinonen1:41:40
1509FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:45:33Asta Sajaniemi1:58:39
1510FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:46:27Miina Iinatti1:58:16
1511FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:46:33Virpi Snickars1:42:13
1512FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:46:45Laura Wirola1:19:02
1513FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:47:00Heli Sulkava1:55:44
1514FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+2:47:01Eeva Ikonen2:11:39
1515FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:47:03Maarit Luojus1:58:28
1516FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:47:25Tiina Rättö2:10:32
1517FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:47:27Erna Mäenpää1:33:26
1518FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:47:28Mirva Nikkanen1:30:39
1519FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:48:05Titta Yli-Hollo1:55:47
1520GBREAgals (628)+2:48:48Helen Nisbet1:57:25
1521FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:48:55Elli Jokinen1:59:33
1522FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:49:19Sirja Wacklin1:53:55
1523FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:49:35Katrina Kukkonen1:08:59
1524FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:50:08Tiina Vikström2:02:32
1525FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:51:09Henna Tuominen2:03:31
1526FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+2:51:14Riikka Vierimaa1:54:48
1527FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:51:31Tanja Ilomäki1:40:09
1528FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:52:22Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma1:46:06
1529FINKiriharakat (964)+2:52:26Marja Heiliö1:00:51
1530FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:52:28Sari Kukkonen1:48:22
1531FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:52:28Merja Korpela1:58:30
1532FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:53:16Maija Mikkola1:22:40
1533FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:53:16Sanna Ritala1:39:35
1534FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:53:27Liisa Korpi1:23:16
1535FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:53:40Anu Gretschel1:27:09
1536FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+2:53:49Elina Ruottu2:05:29
1537FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:53:52Heidi Ihanamäki1:54:43
1538FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:54:49Marianna Suonpää1:41:14
1539FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:54:49Saara Jaatinen2:06:27
1540FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:54:51Birgit Holmberg1:52:48
1541FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:54:53Kati Kahila2:02:37
1542FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:54:56Hannele Knaapinen2:01:05
1543FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:54:58Eva Tas2:13:27
1544FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:55:06Lisette Sjöblom2:06:21
1545FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:57:53Eija Kujala1:48:53
1546FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:57:58Outi Lehtipuu1:48:41
1547SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:58:17Hannah Linngård1:54:17
1548FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:58:28Kaisa Kauppila1:42:57
1549FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+2:59:46Tiina Lammassaari2:11:25
1550FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:01:11Emmy Hämäläinen1:30:33
1551FINAron Haka (1375)+3:01:12Johanna Herrala1:21:07
1552FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:01:47Noora Kuikka1:26:51
1553FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+3:01:50Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:49:46
1554FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:01:52Inkeri Heikkonen2:24:53
1555FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:01:53Maija Stylman1:44:09
1556FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+3:01:58Piia Kokko1:51:50
1557FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:02:38Tiina Haapiainen2:06:14
1558FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:03:12Soili Kuittinen1:27:54
1559FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:05:37Tiina Leivo1:33:55
1560FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:05:39Heidi Ovaska1:35:06
1561FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+3:05:43Sara-Marie Harju2:08:45
1562FINMinkit (1421)+3:05:59Minkit 32:16:30
1563FINValon lapset (1661)+3:06:18Ilmi Salminen1:52:07
1564FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:06:24Leena Koskimaa2:05:36
1565FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+3:06:32Airi Kerkelä2:16:07
1566RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:07:31Alina Shmelyova1:57:30
1567FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:08:03Elina Tähkäpää2:07:24
1568FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:10:26Salla Manner1:35:25
1569FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:10:32Tanja Pitkänen1:43:55
1570FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:12:26Sanna Tonteri1:36:15
1571FINWSP (1600)+3:12:27Sanna Tyrni1:45:26
1572FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+3:14:28Paula Hiltunen2:04:49
1573FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+3:14:49Elinamarika Johansson1:55:41
1574FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:14:51Emma Kotisalmi1:40:52
1575FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:14:55Päivi Miettinen1:41:18
1576FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:16:52Marika Mäkikyrö1:41:08
1577FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:17:35Eeva Kananen2:09:46
1578FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+3:19:54Sofie Grahn2:26:07
1579FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:19:54Hannele Jalli2:42:56
1580FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+3:22:30Laura Nygård1:44:10
1581FINIisu 3 (972)+3:22:48Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:58:31
1582FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+3:24:35Piia Harjula1:35:52
1583FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+3:24:43Tiina Sillgren1:42:38
1584NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:24:46Solveig Kongsrud2:15:16
1585FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:24:58Sanna Sintonen2:27:18
1586FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:25:31Emmi Ristimäki1:32:46
1587FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+3:26:44Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:35:22
1588FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+3:26:46Laura Mykkänen2:32:20
1589FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:26:49Elina Laakko2:06:26
1590FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+3:29:10Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:42:44
1591FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+3:30:17Taru Yli-Karhu2:42:45
1592FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:30:21Minna Paulin2:36:21
1593FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:30:26Isabell Ojapalo1:49:49
1594FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+3:31:07Marja Kainulainen1:56:39
1595FINHutittaret (1299)+3:31:11Päivi Nuora1:52:38
1596FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:33:59Pirkko Taipale1:44:58
1597FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:34:06Sari Lintuvuori1:45:24
1598FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:35:36Sannakaisa Vainikka2:23:32
1599FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:36:15Ida Harlin1:58:10
1600FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:36:21Hanna Poikolainen2:01:51
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >