Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 6,9 km

1SWEIFK Göteborg (19)1:56:18Elin Månsson43:40
2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+38Marianne Andersen42:36
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+4:05Saila Kinni45:21
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:36Irina Nyberg47:22
5FINPargas IF (44)+6:37Alexandra Enlund45:31
6FINPaimion Rasti (24)+7:27Saara Norrgran49:03
7NORNydalens SK (77)+7:37Silje Ekroll Jahren44:50
8FINMS Parma (3)+7:47Tiia Istolahti49:24
9NORHalden SK (15)+7:49Elena Roos46:27
10FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:08Sofia Haajanen44:06
11FINKoovee (7)+8:16Niittynen Miia47:21
12FINLynx (26)+8:17Karoliina Sundberg45:41
13SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:17Kajsa Risby46:23
14LTUIGTISA (9)+8:54Sandra Grosberga46:40
15FINEspoon Suunta (67)+9:12Melina Lahdenperä49:09
16SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+9:14Sina Tommer48:11
17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+9:16Anna-Kaisa Anjala48:33
18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+9:16Lotta Eerola46:56
19DENOK Pan Århus (10)+9:19Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen49:55
20SWETullinge SK (66)+9:39Rebecka Heinrup48:58
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+9:45Johanna Börjesson Eriksson48:30
22SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+9:54Isia Basset51:01
23FINRastikarhut (14)+10:19Elli Peltomäki49:20
24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+10:26Emma Bjessmo52:25
25SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+10:52Elin Carlsson50:08
26NORHalden SK 2 (29)+10:57Eveliina Hirvonen46:40
27SWEJärla Orientering (4)+10:58Elin Hemmyr-Skantze49:49
28SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:37Julia Jakob43:28
29SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+11:38Kristine Berglia51:16
30SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:54Paula Gross47:38
31SWELinköpings OK (55)+12:21Carina Polzer50:52
32FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+12:23Yulia Novikova49:36
33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+12:35Gabriella Gustafsson51:18
34FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+12:44Barbora Chaloupska50:18
35SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+12:47Stina Haraldsson51:20
36FINKalevan Rasti (32)+13:14Siiri Silvennoinen52:33
37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+13:49Heini Saarimäki48:14
38FINKoovee 2 (38)+14:15Vike Laura53:38
39FINHiisirasti (13)+14:28Daria Borisova50:04
40FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+14:34Mikaela Karjalainen53:03
41SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+15:14Sara Eskilsson47:40
42NORHalden SK 3 (125)+15:31Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen48:58
43SWESundsvalls OK (107)+15:37Hanna Hugosson48:44
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+15:42Katrin Müller49:25
45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+16:13Zsofia Sarközy54:02
46SWEOK Roslagen (63)+16:42Teklé Gvildyté50:38
47NORIL Tyrving (56)+17:37Marion Aebi51:10
48FINPargas IF 2 (256)+17:44Laura Portin50:38
49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+17:49Elin Dahlin51:11
50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+17:58Elina Lammi51:36
51SWEOK Orion (46)+18:12Hanna Wiesniewska49:20
52SWEÄrla IF (85)+18:28Lisa Andersson51:58
53NORNTNUI (17)+18:39Tilla Farnes Hennun52:02
54SWESävedalens AIK (61)+18:45Maria Magnusson46:50
55SWEOK Tisaren (18)+18:48Ellinor Tjernlund52:56
56FINBailamama (240)+19:12Kaisa Laapas51:54
57SWEEksjö SOK (42)+19:12Fanny Sundblad51:36
58RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+19:14Natasha Giklova47:41
59FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+19:49Henna Skog55:59
60SUIOl Norska (6)+20:02Siri Nyfeler55:55
61NORLillomarka OL (27)+20:30Anina Brunner52:26
62SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+20:50Agata Olejnik52:00
63FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+21:08Heidi Plit54:11
64SWEOK Linne (16)+21:11Hilda Forsgren49:11
65SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+21:11Moa Gustafsson54:19
66SWEOK Södertörn (28)+21:21Hanna Lagerberg56:13
67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+21:30Tiina Haarlaa53:25
68RUSNord West (79)+21:48Daria Krasilnikova51:25
69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+21:49Milla Mattila54:33
70FINKoovee 3 (87)+21:51Reetta Lakanen54:51
71SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+22:01Moa Pettersson56:07
72FINMS Parma 2 (84)+22:29Essi Hakala55:31
73FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+22:32Satu Tahvonen56:40
74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+22:34Ronja Hugg51:49
75FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+23:16Tia Tarkiainen52:42
76FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+23:20Alli Haavisto52:59
77FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+23:22Suvi Heittola51:53
78SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+23:29Ellen Blennow55:17
79FINLynx 2 (72)+23:44Tuuli Heikkilä56:39
80FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+23:50Raita Pakkanen57:13
81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+23:57Sari Nurmela51:48
82NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+24:36Lise Ö Bagstevold57:42
83NORFossum IF (48)+24:47Maria Brodin58:25
84SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+24:49Anna Kindlundh54:01
85GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+25:24Patricia Nieke54:46
86SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+25:35Emma Dahlstedt1:01:57
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+25:37Tove Olsson56:03
88NORNTNUI 3 (149)+26:19Nymark Tonje Aasheim59:11
89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+27:31Evgeniya Ryapalova56:43
90FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+28:08Roosa Pelkonen57:21
91SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+28:51Rahela Brunner56:36
92FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+29:06Milja Väätäjä56:50
93SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+29:37Kateryna Dzema51:26
94FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+29:45Heini Rintanen53:24
95FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+29:46Ida Jussila59:35
96CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+30:02Katerina Grycova58:53
97RUSNorthern Wind (58)+30:20Natalia Kondrashova56:48
98NORNTNUI 2 (70)+30:25Åsne Skram Trömborg49:55
99FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+30:33Aleksandra Voytova1:03:48
100NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+31:45Kine Gulliksen59:10
101SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+31:52Benita Månsson56:03
102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+31:54Sanna Ylikylä53:26
103FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+31:57Emma Stenbacka1:03:10
104FINOK77 (114)+31:58Isabel Donner55:04
105FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+32:34Salla Pitkänen56:14
106FINSK Vuoksi (120)+32:37Anni Toiviainen56:51
107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+32:49Anniina Taipale59:28
108NORKongsberg OL (134)+32:51Helene Eger54:01
109FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+33:02Essi Hietaoja1:00:29
110NORKonnerud IL (197)+33:08Mille Jägtvik1:01:30
111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+33:10Sari Vääränen1:03:50
112SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+33:31Julia Rajan58:43
113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+33:38Elisa Dresen1:01:11
114LATZVOC (294)+33:42Aija Denija Trezina54:40
115NORNight Hawk (618)+33:42Anna Jacobsen Gaski58:09
116SWEOK Ravinen (75)+33:46Moa Westblad1:03:39
117NORFreidig SPK (80)+33:47Dina Reitan1:03:40
118SWEOK Rodhen (138)+33:49Jessica Söllvander55:11
119NORByåsen IL (52)+33:56Göril Eide1:10:06
120FINLappeen Riento (126)+34:02Mia Saarilaakso58:20
121SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+34:03Julia Ohlsson58:12
122SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+34:04Erica Pettersson57:06
123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+34:07Rebecka Nylin56:22
124DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+34:27Mathilde Kracht1:00:45
125FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+34:31Riikka Ajalin1:03:05
126FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+34:49Eeva Linnainmaa1:06:48
127FINEspoon Akilles (141)+34:58Anna Voutilainen56:59
128NORAsker SK (68)+35:16Anna Öfsthus Gravir1:07:19
129SWENyköpings OK (88)+35:16Rebecca Hylander1:05:53
130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+35:27Moona Havula1:07:51
131SWESnättringe SK (243)+35:58Frida Hector1:01:27
132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+35:58Katja Lahtinen1:04:06
133NORGanddal IL (250)+36:10Trine Bolstad Scheie1:04:32
134SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+36:21Jutta Jussila58:28
135FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+36:41Salla Lilja58:03
136RUSOmega (119)+36:42Mariya Krylova1:00:15
137SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+36:49katarina Östberg1:00:20
138RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+37:33Anna Trempoltseva58:37
139FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+37:41Mette Nygård1:01:38
140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+37:43Johanna Kiiski57:49
141FINIF Femman (62)+37:46Hanna Lindgren56:52
142NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+37:52Gro Sandstad Eidsmo1:00:55
143SWELeksands OK (117)+37:53Tuva Spik1:01:41
144SWEOK Roxen (153)+37:59Agnes Westerberg59:49
145LATOK Kapa (137)+38:00Ieva Ruksane1:03:04
146SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+38:07Frida Junegard1:05:12
147FINOK77 2 (182)+38:10Miina Ruokolainen59:36
148NOROK Moss (531)+38:19Johanne B.Tjernshaugen1:02:17
149SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+38:26Jenny Wegmüller56:59
150FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+38:54Ekaterina Vlasova57:15
151FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+38:57Hanna-Maija Koski1:01:54
152SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+39:03Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa58:08
153FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+39:04Kirsi Kiiskinen1:01:00
154SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+39:07Amanda Holmgren1:00:04
155FINOlavin Rasti (179)+39:09Kukka-Maaria Kärki1:00:20
156NORVaregg IL (98)+39:10Tora Nymark1:08:01
157LATOK Meridians (154)+39:13Zanda Abzalone57:49
158CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+39:21Martina Opalkova55:26
159SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+39:23sofia Sundström1:02:11
160SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+39:25Maria Ossiansson57:25
161SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+39:26Anna Gröll59:44
162SUIO-Motion (327)+39:27Anna Gasser55:53
163FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+39:29Saana-Maria Rahko53:27
164SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+39:41Olena Postelnyak52:02
165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+39:45Paula Heikkinen52:38
166FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+39:47Jenni Kivikko1:03:03
167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+39:50Susanna Palomäki1:00:45
168FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+39:58Julia Himilä1:02:40
169FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+39:58Henna Siren58:26
170FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+40:00Aino Rantala1:04:01
171SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+40:01Erica Edman1:02:24
172FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+40:01Marika Suominen59:57
173SWEOK Milan (124)+40:08Therese Korkeakoski1:01:34
174SWESundbybergs IK (614)+40:11Sigrid Carlsson1:03:20
175SWETäby OK (340)+40:12Linda Lönneberg1:01:17
176NOROppsal orientering (163)+40:13Tina Kalleson1:02:28
177RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+40:22Ulya Kuprienko53:17
178NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+40:35Thea Sildnes Baklid56:49
179NORHalden SK 4 (139)+40:37Hedda Raadal Björlo1:02:28
180FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+40:56Netta Hjelm57:58
181FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+41:00Paula Porkka1:04:01
182FINOK Trian (104)+41:04Päivi Julku1:06:19
183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+41:09Heini Hemminki1:01:06
184FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+41:11Johanna Niittymäki55:16
185LTUOK Fortuna (113)+41:11Migle Susinskaite55:11
186FINHiiltomiehet (167)+41:12Venla Heinimaa59:53
187RUSNord West 2 (160)+41:44Elena Savenkova1:01:33
188FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+41:46Jenna Tulonen1:13:09
189FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+42:08Tarja Taulavuori1:06:29
190SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+42:09Signe Sirma59:29
191FINMS Parma 3 (189)+42:22Emma Katajamäki1:11:46
192SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+42:30Rebecca Mårtensson1:07:30
193GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+42:33Chloe Potter54:39
194SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+42:39Johanna Nordström1:02:55
195FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+42:44Emilia Schmidt1:00:05
196FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+42:49Iina Koskela55:44
197FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+42:50Laura Jerkku1:06:14
198FINMS Parma 4 (223)+42:50Noora Neuvonen1:06:22
199FINRasti-Jussit (281)+42:51Anna Ruokola1:03:09
200FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+43:22Maarit Korpi1:07:16
201SWEVäxjö OK (116)+43:26Alicia Lundgren53:21
202FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+43:38Henna Hyvärinen1:06:30
203FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+44:03Marikki Nygård1:02:25
204FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+44:06Roosa Ruoti1:07:53
205NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+44:18Hilde Vassend1:17:28
206FINSK Uusi (254)+44:32Lucia Misas1:07:44
207NOREmblem IL (203)+44:38Katharina Rogstad1:12:55
208SWEUmeå OK (186)+44:41Lea Edvardsson1:02:35
209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+44:49Kerttu Peura1:04:06
210SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+45:00Alexandra Svanström1:03:35
211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+45:09Viivi Kainlauri1:05:44
212NORFrol IL (204)+45:12Sara Profors1:02:43
213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+45:17Ruska Saarela1:04:51
214RUSVesta (474)+45:23Anna Vakhitova1:03:06
215FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+45:28Johanna Räsänen1:09:15
216FINLynx 5 (191)+45:31Sini Närvä1:04:34
217NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+45:32Karoline Andersen58:29
218FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+45:33Outi Savisaari1:06:34
219NORVang OL (368)+45:38Tone Bleken Rud1:11:26
220FINRasTiimi (192)+45:47Katariina Tiitto1:07:36
221RUSLegenda (277)+45:51Julia Bolshakova1:08:34
222FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+45:53Outi-Maria Siponen1:03:41
223SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+45:59Diana Soldagg1:03:13
224FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+46:01Eerika Riutto1:02:55
225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+46:11Linnea Soikkeli1:04:26
226SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+46:14Ellen Davidsson55:26
227FINMS Parma 6 (398)+46:26Sanna Salmenoja56:33
228RUSDeaf russian team (392)+46:28Darya Gavrilova59:38
229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+46:37Anni Mäntylä1:04:53
230SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+46:47Wilma Bergander1:00:14
231ESPCatalonia Team (152)+46:47Marta Bruns1:05:54
232SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+46:47Joline Ingelsson1:04:38
233SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+47:01Lovisa Larsson55:20
234SUIOLV Baselland (127)+47:17Anais Cattin58:34
235NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+47:31Marianne Dähli1:12:58
236LATIK Auseklis (266)+47:46Eliza Ozola56:47
237NORNTNUI 5 (466)+47:48Synne Fossöy1:14:49
238RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+48:18Irina Borevich1:01:25
239SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+48:32Eva Elfving55:59
240NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+48:36Ingrid Blindheim57:18
241RUSLeader PTZ (244)+48:40Tamara Toivonen1:00:54
242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+48:41Katja Hannula57:56
243FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+48:42Nea Åberg1:07:21
244FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+48:50Päivi Pitkänen1:01:55
245FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+48:51Outi Haikama1:03:59
246FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+48:52Anni Laine1:06:15
247NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+49:00Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:10:48
248FINIisalmen Visa (366)+49:01Terhi Huovinen1:07:00
249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+49:05Riikka Otsamo1:00:08
250SWEOK Denseln (91)+49:09Elizabete Blumentale52:57
251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+49:21Marjukka Hanhijärvi1:02:59
252SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+49:25Caroline Guttke1:06:40
253FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+49:42Sanna Koskela1:03:55
254SWEOK Kolmården (145)+49:49Tora Westerberg1:13:18
255FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+49:50Maria Kettu1:01:12
256SWEOK Södertörn 3 (876)+49:54Norrby Katarina1:05:03
257FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+50:06Tuula Haverinen1:09:01
258FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+50:06Maria Laitinen1:07:51
259FINRasti-Lukko (155)+50:06Maria Hyörtti1:03:24
260FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+50:11Katja Seppänen1:00:56
261FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+50:12Sonja Mörsky1:02:31
262FINOK Trian 3 (290)+50:23Charlotta Linnaila59:13
263FINKoovee 5 (297)+50:26Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli1:06:06
264SUIOLV Zug (301)+50:27Doris Grüniger1:06:54
265RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+50:27Aleksandra Barkalova1:02:48
266FINHauhon Sisu (543)+50:32Pirketta Niskanen1:08:45
267FINRasti-Jyry (341)+50:36Jenni Castren1:08:40
268LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+50:37Ilze Lapina1:04:36
269SWEGävle OK (271)+50:38Kristin Boman1:04:49
270FINNärpes OK (173)+50:42Pernilla Backlund1:14:39
271FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+50:44Piritta Wartiainen1:02:31
272FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+50:45Johanna Pensas58:57
273FINNastolan Terä (342)+50:56Inka Komonen1:01:56
274FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+50:57Emmi Nummela1:05:52
275FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+51:02Anna Kurkela1:09:15
276FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+51:05Virpi Hyytiäinen1:06:59
277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+51:07Aija Koistinen1:01:14
278FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+51:09Sara Virolainen1:07:41
279FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+51:10Marjut Varpula1:03:22
280LATOK Saldus (420)+51:16Ilze Cahrausa1:13:39
281FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+51:30Maija Laitimo1:10:29
282FINBailamama 2 (382)+51:31Salla Töyrylä1:02:13
283SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+52:05Hanna Röstin1:04:05
284FINLynx 4 (267)+52:08Kirsi Isoherranen1:11:18
285FINKarjaan Ura (353)+52:14Sanna Hosio1:15:01
286SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+53:23Erika Lindholm58:35
287SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+53:24Lea Troxler1:08:49
288FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+53:24Pirjo Knuuti1:05:00
289FINPellon Ponsi (385)+53:29Aino Vuopio53:32
290RUSO-girls (246)+53:30Elena Bannikova1:00:32
291FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+53:30Jaana Kari1:05:12
292FINNavi (170)+53:33Heini Tarvainen1:09:44
293FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+53:35Liisa Kriktilä1:08:27
294NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+53:41Unn Hilde Heggedal1:03:26
295NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+53:49Milda Öhlckers1:06:53
296FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+53:50Vilma Kyyrö1:05:45
297FINLynx 3 (130)+53:51Veera Turakainen1:10:19
298FINKoovee 6 (544)+54:11Maria Deptulska1:08:25
299FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+54:22Maija Lång1:11:57
300FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+54:24Eveliina Välimaa1:06:50
301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+54:24Helena Matilainen1:03:16
302FINMalax IF (633)+54:25Johanna Häggman1:04:26
303FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+54:30Tiina Kerkola1:03:01
304FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:31Johanna Luhtala1:01:46
305FINAumot (1539)+54:35Isabella Aumo1:07:14
306RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:35Natalia Savelieva1:02:03
307SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+54:56Nadja Dahlström1:08:52
308BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+54:57Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:01:42
309FINOK Trian 6 (592)+54:59Iina Hasu1:06:37
310SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:59Vilija Revaite1:01:43
311FINOK Botnia (264)+55:01Nicolina Berg1:03:25
312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+55:05Marina Axelsson1:04:14
313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+55:09Tiina Naakka1:08:53
314FINOK Raseborg (171)+55:12Monica Boström53:56
315FINIF Brahe (343)+55:16Malin Johansson1:06:06
316FINLapin Veikot (272)+55:16Iiris Saarenpää1:07:32
317FINRasti 88 (365)+55:33Anna Jasu1:09:22
318SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+55:36Emelie Karlsson1:12:48
319FINPihkaniskat (220)+55:46Linda Heiskanen1:07:31
320SWETibro OK (627)+56:01Ebba Andren1:09:04
321NORFana IL (1721)+56:10Lise Christensen1:13:05
322SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+56:15Ina Skalberg1:08:12
323NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:18Vilde Margrethe Säbbö55:47
324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+56:56Sanna Tolsa1:03:24
325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+57:01Johanna Pellinen1:10:07
326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+57:05Kaisa Heikkinen1:06:51
327FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+57:34Iisa Jutila1:10:42
328ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:35Jessica Lucchetta1:01:36
329SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+57:52Agnes Damberg1:07:55
330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+58:00Niina Kauppinen1:13:48
331SWEJärfälla OK (561)+58:07Ann Roller1:07:25
332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+58:14Emmi Järvelä1:03:44
333RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:14Anastasia Tonkovskaya58:32
334RUSUltra (716)+58:23Maria Tambasava1:01:13
335FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:33Natalia Paladieva1:12:31
336FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+58:48Essi Rautasalo1:00:59
337POLOK!Sport (231)+58:54Natalia Najman1:07:50
338RUSOmega 2 (269)+59:25Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:09:55
339FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+59:27Taina Uotila1:12:59
340FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:37Sanna Vaahtera1:08:12
341FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:37Susanna Finskas1:00:53
342SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+59:37Anna Johansson1:12:58
343FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:37Sanni Haikara1:12:19
344FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:44Leena Hirvonen1:05:34
345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+59:51Milla Vehkaoja1:07:53
346NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+59:51Åsne Haavengen1:02:24
347FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+59:55Laura Leppälä1:02:35
348ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:00:18Birgit Russka1:07:47
349SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:00:22Emma Lindgren1:05:07
350RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:26Aleksandra Pokhresnaia1:00:52
351SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:00:38Anna Ek Larsson1:24:41
352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:40Tiina Niemi1:04:14
353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:44Elina Orjala1:04:37
354FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:01:00Ilona Kuittinen1:11:49
355FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:01:04Satu Himanka1:18:07
356ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:01:06Kris Jette Piht1:03:18
357FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:01:10Terhi Heikkinen1:07:18
358FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:01:11Siiri Itkonen1:10:29
359FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:01:16Ruut Kanko59:25
360FINOK77 3 (268)+1:01:21Heidi Torp-Donner1:13:16
361FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:01:22Siiri Rasimus1:04:53
362ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:01:32Kristiina Himma1:07:44
363FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:01:32Terhi Kauppila1:11:39
364FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:01:45Aini Vuorinen1:07:11
365FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:01:51Vilma Wahlsten1:09:23
366FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:02:19Arja Lotvonen1:04:39
367LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:02:24Ieva Nagele1:04:03
368FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:02:30Janita Ojala1:10:35
369NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:02:30Linn Mei Waaler1:11:26
370FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:35Nina Sundberg1:21:44
371RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:43Polina Podozyorova1:16:38
372FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:02:45Minttu Paunu1:05:54
373FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:46Sari Saarijärvi59:59
374LATAluksne (429)+1:02:55Margita Grinberga1:04:31
375FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:03:03Saana Taimisto1:11:33
376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:03:13Mirabella Tolonen1:04:56
377FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:12Rosa Simola1:13:42
378SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:04:18Elin Nallgård1:12:37
379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:04:22Alvita Mirecka1:08:37
380FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:04:32Nella Pahkamäki1:08:02
381SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:32Sara Sundin1:08:16
382FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:35Anna Mashina1:09:55
383FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:04:35Helena Halkosaari1:18:59
384FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:04:37Liisa Paakkanen1:07:10
385FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:40Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:09:50
386FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:47Tuulia Kivistö1:04:32
387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:04:47Mirja Matilainen1:08:47
388SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:04:55Erica Blyth1:21:25
389NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:05:02Idunn Haavengen1:14:59
390ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:05:26Mari Linnus1:10:15
391FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:28Kaisla Seppälä1:09:59
392FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:29Venla Marjanen1:13:29
393LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:36Laura Pukite1:11:19
394FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:05:38Elisa Parkkinen1:17:06
395FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:39Sarita Mäkelä1:09:36
396FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:39Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:00:26
397FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:05:49Essi Mäkinen1:06:02
398FINHuhta (493)+1:06:02Tiina Huhta1:15:49
399FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:06:07Petra Väliheikki1:11:40
400SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:06:12Agnes Thor1:09:59
401FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:06:15Saara Saalo1:01:10
402RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:06:32Irina Babanina1:11:04
403DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:06:41Kathrine Emilie Amby1:12:24
404FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:07:08Anna Laitinen1:03:59
405SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:07:29Sanna Öhman1:13:48
406FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:07:31Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:02:13
407HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:07:34Virag Benedek1:03:28
408FINRastiketut (348)+1:07:48Tiina Mäntylä1:05:35
409FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:07:48Jenny Huttunen1:19:52
410FINIin Yritys (217)+1:07:50Maria Vesala1:08:08
411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:07:54Annukka Goman1:11:57
412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:08:07Krista Tuominen1:10:01
413FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:08:09Pinja Jylänki1:10:56
414FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:08:11Auli Hirvonen1:17:40
415FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:08:13Ulla Lahtinen1:01:16
416SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:08:16Camilla Selin1:08:37
417FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:08:22Sandra Isoniemi1:11:40
418FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:08:23Sanni Hartman1:09:57
419FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:08:29Laura Siirtonen1:12:33
420FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:08:30Anna-Leena Talasterä1:13:39
421FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:08:34Laura Uusi-Simola1:20:50
422FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:08:37Katri Louhi1:09:10
423FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:08:43Tea Soini1:13:51
424FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:08:46Anna Lampi1:13:15
425RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:08:53Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:11:34
426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:08:55Katja Heinjoki1:06:57
427FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:08:57Riina Kaipia1:21:54
428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:09:01Katja Laakso1:09:28
429FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:09:02Johanna Toivonen1:11:11
430FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:09:04Eija Aarnio1:08:01
431FINSienestäjät (542)+1:09:08Maarit Niskanen1:13:10
432FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:09:10Kirsi Arvela1:09:33
433FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:09:14Inna Antikainen1:20:50
434FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:09:15Tiina Lyytinen1:01:25
435FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:09:23Mari Schutskoff54:04
436FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:09:36Jenna Leipijärvi1:24:35
437ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:09:38Jaana Olvet1:06:49
438RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:09:45Alisa Ignatina1:19:44
439FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:09:46Emmi Snellman1:18:45
440FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:09:56Tytti Kaijanen1:05:03
441FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:10:10Heidi Savolainen1:13:25
442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:10:10Emily Sorensen1:11:32
443FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:10:15Venla Tiljander1:10:26
444FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:10:48Anu Pursiainen1:10:22
445FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:10:49Henna Ylimaa1:17:10
446FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:10:52Tanja Mäennenä1:04:12
447FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:10:54Elsa Hartikainen1:06:34
448FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:10:58Mari Lindström1:03:50
449ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:11:03Helen Aart1:12:37
450NORIF Sturla (445)+1:11:03Ine Instanes1:09:43
451FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:11:14Sara Peltonen1:12:01
452FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:11:24Elli Suntioinen1:06:34
453FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+1:11:28Johanna Pohjasmäki1:10:11
454NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:11:33Lerke Hjelseth1:20:28
455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:11:36Seija Laine1:15:01
456FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:11:37Minna Marttinen1:16:08
457FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:11:39Johanna Harjola1:16:23
458FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:11:50Venla Liukka1:17:49
459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:11:52Saana Peltola1:20:17
460FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:12:17Henna Niemi1:12:36
461NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:12:23Lenka Westin1:29:28
462FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:12:27Virpi Varjolaakso1:15:21
463FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:12:27Elisa Koivuranta1:09:57
464FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:12:29Kati Närvä1:15:18
465FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:12:30Anni Hokkanen1:07:27
466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:12:38Inkalilja Pirinen1:12:30
467SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:12:54Amélie Wallenhammar1:03:24
468FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:12:58Outi Ala-Kasari1:12:55
469FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:13:00Sirja Heiskanen1:16:35
470RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:13:01Anastassia Eltsova1:14:13
471FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:13:04Ansku Lithovius1:10:47
472POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:13:12Aleksandra Ciura1:10:20
473FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:13:22Elina Jääoja-Virtanen1:16:09
474FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:13:26Anni Honkimaa1:08:02
475FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:13:40Katri Kolmonen1:13:36
476FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:13:41Mervi Kivelä1:10:43
477SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:13:50Monika Lövsund1:14:57
478FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:14:05Anni Kinttu1:18:42
479FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:08Emma Halla-Aho1:09:23
480FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:14:27Sanna Vähänen1:14:42
481FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:14:32Jonna Salokangas1:20:47
482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:14:33Greta Biskop1:10:22
483FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:14:35Outi Henriksson1:22:05
484LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:14:41Elina Kremere1:17:39
485FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:15:00Päivi Kulmala57:26
486FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:15:02Sofia Joronen1:00:45
487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:15:13Pirjo Aalto1:08:20
488FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:15:13Ann-Sofi Pitkänen1:06:47
489FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:15:27Matilda Suhonen1:03:40
490FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:15:29Jaana Korhonen1:00:34
491FINIK Kronan (334)+1:15:34Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:13:11
492FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:15:36Alena Rakova1:20:51
493FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:15:36Susanna Määttä1:11:19
494FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:15:37Hannele Lehtinen1:09:39
495FINIK Falken (387)+1:15:40Annika Sandvik1:16:57
496FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:15:40Emma Kangas1:17:26
497LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:15:43Ieva Godina1:07:47
498FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:15:45Tiina Andersén1:10:56
499UKRSever (693)+1:15:50Olena Kostina1:04:36
500SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:15:50Christine Sisell1:16:30
501FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:15:52Merja Puromies1:04:33
502FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:15:55Tuulia Kukkonen1:20:41
503FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:15:56Tanja Vallema1:16:20
504SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:15:58Nickolina Hedenlund1:19:09
505FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:15:58Aija Tilvis1:16:40
506FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:15:59Jenna Viianen1:08:42
507FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:16:01Mari Häsä1:09:58
508FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:16:06Linda Ena1:15:18
509ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:16:11Laura-Liis Kütt1:14:28
510FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:16:11Johanna Ritanotko1:02:03
511FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:16:24Mervi Nissinen1:24:45
512FINHihhulit (745)+1:16:25Hanna Kiiski1:19:39
513FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:16:26Tuuli Rinne1:14:20
514FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:16:27Hanna Lehmusto1:19:43
515FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:16:27Lotta Luukkonen1:02:26
516FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:16:33Jaana Palo1:13:34
517FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:16:39Mari Sipilä1:13:41
518RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:16:47Arina Bannikova1:15:28
519FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:16:50Henna-Riitta Träskelin1:11:23
520FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:16:51Heidi Hellsten1:10:17
521LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:16:54Laura Lapina1:18:18
522LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:16:55Anda Priedite1:12:06
523FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:16:57Riikka Lehtomaa1:19:26
524FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:16:59Hanne Jäkälä1:10:13
525FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:17:20Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:29:12
526FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:17:21Heidi Pasi1:11:18
527FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:17:21Emmi Rajala1:18:37
528FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:17:22Hanna Kaarto1:09:36
529FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:17:24Suvi Tiainen1:17:05
530FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:17:26Inga-Lill Åberg1:06:09
531FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:17:28Suvi Saarinen1:09:20
532FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:17:49Sofia Niskanen1:10:48
533FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:18:16Heini Järvinen1:26:04
534FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:18:19Maarit Myllymäki1:18:08
535FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:18:33Piia Juhola1:28:03
536FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:18:33Annika Lindgren1:16:29
537FINOK77 5 (741)+1:18:43Carola Ray1:05:28
538FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:18:44Salla Päivähonka1:11:03
539FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:18:50Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:16:28
540FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:18:55Emma-Noora Jaakola1:15:53
541FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:18:56Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:19:18
542FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:18:58Heidi Tolvanen1:11:19
543FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:19:01Petra Jansson1:08:29
544FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:19:03Elisa Nivukoski1:14:20
545FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:19:07Kiia Miettinen1:06:19
546FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:19:08Saara Leppihalme1:14:45
547FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:19:15Minna Oksa1:21:20
548NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:19:16Mari Berger Skjöstad1:20:47
549FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:19:16Saana Nieminen1:07:36
550FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:19:17Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:13:18
551LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:19:22Anete Actina1:11:16
552FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:19:22Kirsi Varalahti1:12:27
553FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:19:24Mira Paavola1:30:47
554FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:19:25Virpi Kinnunen1:11:59
555FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:19:27Marika Janka1:17:43
556FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:19:33Pinja Sipiläinen1:23:25
557FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:19:56Mari Pajari1:32:48
558FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:20:09Anna Jordan1:12:47
559FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:20:15Valentina Terekhova1:05:49
560FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:20:17Minerva Kamila1:12:13
561FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:20:20Päivi Särmäntö1:07:14
562SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:20:20Laila Ingelsson1:05:40
563FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:20:21Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:10:14
564FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:20:22Essi Varjonen1:14:01
565FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:20:24Sara Anttila1:05:15
566FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:20:24Satu Paalanen1:19:59
567FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:20:25Johanna Rokala1:20:16
568FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:20:29Jenna Jyrinki1:08:36
569FINTyäret (881)+1:20:39Mari Puhakka1:20:29
570FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:20:39Miina Pajuoja1:13:01
571FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:20:40Maija Kerkola1:13:58
572RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:20:41Elena Esina1:15:22
573LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:20:41Ilvija Jakane1:24:36
574FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:20:51Olga Hannunen1:14:26
575FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:20:52Sari Korhonen1:16:39
576FINSärkän putet (764)+1:20:54Veera Särkkä1:20:44
577FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:20:56Tiia Lehto1:18:18
578FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:20:58Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson1:06:29
579FINViileät venlat (767)+1:21:00Sanna Strömberg1:12:42
580GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:21:08Alice Bedwell1:09:19
581FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:21:11Sanna Laakso1:10:49
582FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:21:13Saga Rosin1:27:21
583FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:21:16Noora Hyvönen1:08:58
584FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:21:36Suvi Tanner1:17:37
585FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:21:51Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:12:15
586FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:21:52Tuuli Haapio1:07:32
587FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:21:55Katri Pirinen1:12:08
588FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:21:56Elina Liuha1:10:14
589LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:22:03Agnese Gaile1:23:25
590FINRasti E4 (415)+1:22:24Sari Saavalainen1:26:10
591NORModum OL (361)+1:22:26Marita Lilja Grönhovd1:20:11
592NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:22:32Vibeke Lamark1:16:05
593FINIK Örnen (645)+1:22:33Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen1:25:04
594FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:22:34Nina Viklund1:12:52
595FINBeach Girls (504)+1:22:37Päivi Korteniemi1:14:05
596FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:22:39Maire Meriheinä1:26:41
597FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:22:45Kuikka Sanna1:09:11
598FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:22:49Nelli Hietaoja1:16:56
599FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:22:52Heidi Haavisto1:13:36
600ESTJOKA (332)+1:22:53Kadi-Liis Minn1:09:50
601FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:22:53Sanni Saarinen1:28:07
602FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:22:56Henna-Maria Riikola1:06:54
603FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:23:01Kati Aalto1:28:26
604ESTOK West (667)+1:23:07Ragne Reiman1:03:19
605FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:23:07Tytti Hartimo1:23:30
606FINSitowise (1099)+1:23:08Matleena Lindeqvist1:07:47
607FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:23:09Jonna Forsman1:19:20
608SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+1:23:16Malin Klasenius1:26:34
609FINLynx 6 (612)+1:23:17Hanna Sillanpää1:09:22
610FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:23:18Anne Rasku1:11:27
611FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:23:22Leila Ahonen1:13:16
612NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:23:32Irene Rummelhoff1:14:44
613FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:23:34Suvi Eskelinen1:14:23
614FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:23:46Hanna Kahanpää1:21:11
615FINRaKiNa (610)+1:23:50Inka Lähteenmäki1:10:29
616FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:23:50Tuija Jokiniemi1:09:44
617FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:23:51Hanna Vainionpää1:11:18
618FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:23:57Annika Pekkola1:26:50
619RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:24:00Irina Trehova1:16:29
620FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:24:01Minna Penttinen1:23:34
621FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:24:02Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:15:36
622FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:24:07Riikka Pelkonen1:12:10
623FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:24:08Joela Väisänen1:22:07
624FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:24:12Riitu Kaartinen1:23:53
625FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:24:13Johanna Sikkilä1:17:35
626FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:24:15Riikka Räisänen1:09:57
627ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:24:16Merike Mets1:05:31
628FINSolf IK (555)+1:24:18Rosmarie Finne1:18:34
629FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:24:19Eveliina Airaksinen1:14:29
630FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:24:20Alisa Asp1:22:11
631FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:24:32Janita Harikoski1:25:02
632FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:24:35Terhi Jantunen1:12:26
633FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:24:37Riina Lukander1:27:19
634FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+1:24:37Kerttu Kyynäräinen1:17:54
635FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:24:38Lotta Oinonen1:10:40
636FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:24:44Anna Hosionaho1:16:20
637FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:25:01Kaisa Havola1:09:11
638FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:25:08Elli Joukainen1:15:05
639SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:25:22Stina Anderjon1:28:19
640SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:25:35Smilla Sandström1:05:38
641FINRastihaukat (505)+1:25:45Noora Sorri1:03:01
642FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+1:25:47Kati Haanpää1:08:42
643FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:26:17Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti1:26:18
644FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:26:31Anna Elf1:10:21
645FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:26:36Vilma Rouhiainen1:05:12
646FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:26:37Heljä Lätti1:12:38
647FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:26:41Pihla Kilpeläinen1:23:35
648FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:26:42Tiina-Maria Tali1:15:12
649FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:26:43Titta Uunila1:24:58
650FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:26:44Nelli Niskanen1:19:50
651FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:26:45Piia Gärdström1:12:45
652FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:26:49Maija Heikinmäki1:16:17
653FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:26:51Outi Reitmaa1:14:25
654FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:26:54Jenni Kortetjärvi1:24:05
655FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:26:54Ansa Räätäri1:16:02
656FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:26:59Anna Virtanen1:30:52
657FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:27:00Marjo Väätäjä1:15:04
658SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:27:20Bellander Tilda1:17:21
659FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:27:24Liina Pulkkinen1:18:59
660FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:27:26Teija Hyrkäs1:09:58
661FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:27:36Raila Rosenblad1:15:49
662RUSLytkarino (233)+1:27:38Elena Sologubova1:16:29
663FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:27:40Maritta Kymäläinen1:19:07
664FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:27:42Katja Tilli1:15:52
665FINNostars (674)+1:27:44Sirpa Korpelainen1:13:29
666FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:27:58Annukka Latvala1:19:05
667FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:28:09Kaisa Särkiniemi1:10:43
668FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+1:28:16Sonja Juntunen1:14:23
669FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:28:18Emma Saramäki1:10:32
670FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:28:21Kaisa Järnefelt1:20:27
671FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:28:21Salla Mäntynen1:28:47
672FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:28:22Kaisa Nieminen1:21:36
673FINTeam RANE (776)+1:28:24Riikka Lehtonen1:17:06
674FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:28:25Anja-Leena Vaarala1:20:33
675FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:28:27Terhi Uotila1:33:03
676FINRastihukat (1617)+1:28:28Katri Karvonen1:16:09
677FINSeNaatti (963)+1:28:29Sonja Nybonn1:16:08
678FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:28:31Tiina Laitinen1:19:03
679FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:28:33Kata Männistö1:21:58
680FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:28:39Tiina Westerlund1:20:29
681FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:28:40Liisa Siltanen1:08:56
682FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:28:44Juulia Nelimarkka1:21:08
683FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:28:46Caroline Holmgren1:16:49
684FINLyylit (1019)+1:28:48Anni Niittynen1:16:32
685FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:28:53Ida Isolähteenmäki1:20:10
686FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:29:09Katariina Vehkala1:19:34
687FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:29:18Ann-Sofie Forssten1:00:32
688FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:29:22Reeta Ikola1:28:34
689RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:29:23Anastasiia Petrova1:28:14
690FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:29:24Eeva Boman1:13:25
691FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:29:33Sari Sundqvist1:15:13
692FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:29:34MInna Nygård1:14:43
693RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:29:35Anna Gomozova1:21:52
694FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:29:36Helmi Ruutiainen1:17:48
695FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:29:41Johanna Riipinen1:15:06
696FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:29:51Nora Berg1:18:48
697FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:29:56Tuija Haapasalmi1:17:30
698FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:29:58Tuuli Turunen1:30:03
699FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:30:00Päivi Leppävuori1:15:37
700FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:30:01Sirpa Pellonperä1:19:13
701FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:30:04Marja Töyrylä1:19:22
702FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:30:07Tina Collan-Weber1:19:48
703FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:30:12Sirkka Ketola1:12:39
704FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+1:30:14Aino Norrbacka1:23:44
705FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:30:21Maija Tiainen1:22:14
706FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:30:24Paula Hakala1:07:26
707FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:30:36Anita Kirvesniemi1:20:42
708FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:30:37Sanni Kettunen1:15:33
709FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:30:39Heli Heikkilä1:18:38
710SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:30:44Elin Berg1:25:38
711FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:30:44Laura Parkkinen1:18:42
712FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:30:47Tuuli Aaltonen1:25:08
713FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:30:48Anne Peltoniemi1:21:11
714FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:30:48Anu Seppälä1:19:02
715SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:30:49Elin Wolgast1:11:56
716FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+1:31:30Nina Hannuksela1:19:48
717FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:31:40Riikka Kivelä1:19:30
718FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+1:31:41Anne Tala1:17:58
719FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:31:42Essi Kuningas1:19:48
720FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+1:31:44Raisa Gröhn1:16:07
721FINRento (265)+1:31:57Aino Suomaa1:20:21
722FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:32:00Jenny Forsen1:27:53
723FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:32:02Elina Heinonen1:23:33
724FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:32:04Elina Ekman1:29:13
725FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:32:06Anne Virtaharju1:26:18
726FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:32:09Marjut Dimitrow1:23:24
727FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:32:27Julia Nyström1:32:31
728FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+1:32:40Kiia-Maria Piispa1:20:34
729FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:32:51Petra Leinonen1:11:52
730FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:32:51Liisa Honkavaara1:23:46
731FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:32:54Aino Juslen1:08:26
732FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:32:59Marjaana Nurmo1:18:31
733FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:33:01Katri Kinnunen1:12:38
734NORÖstmarka OK (517)+1:33:05Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:14:39
735FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:33:22Johanna Nurminen1:20:41
736FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:33:25Oona Kettunen1:13:38
737FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:33:28Mari Sivill1:03:43
738FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:33:33Kaisa Antikainen1:13:59
739FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:33:34Miia Uskalinmäki1:12:07
740FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:33:34Heidi Solonen1:20:57
741FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:33:35Jenni Marttinen1:16:40
742FINÅkermarcks (489)+1:33:36Alexandra Åkermarck1:29:32
743FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:33:42Anne Paalanen1:22:21
744FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+1:33:43Anniina Ojanperä1:19:19
745FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:34:03Mari-Sisko Khadgi1:07:50
746FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:34:07Nina Asikainen1:18:37
747FINSunistajat (585)+1:34:10Reetta Suni1:13:18
748FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:34:13Varpu Vehomäki1:17:22
749FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:34:13Liisa Korpio1:28:59
750FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:34:30Taina Vaismaa1:11:43
751FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:34:36Essi Reinilä1:16:58
752FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:34:43Heli Valtonen1:34:36
753FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:34:59Miia Saari1:15:18
754FINIhan OK (686)+1:35:02Heli Suoreijus1:13:10
755FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:35:02Liisa Vikström1:14:41
756FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+1:35:03Aino Pihlava1:23:56
757FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:35:04Lahja Martikainen1:11:45
758SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:35:10Monica Roos1:20:43
759FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:35:14Alisa Raitanen1:13:53
760FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:35:15Venla Vesikko1:05:44
761FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:35:17Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:13:32
762FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:35:20Aila Rantala1:14:40
763FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:35:28Hanna Szanti1:14:32
764FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+1:35:37Päivi Kujansuu1:16:25
765NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:35:39Aud Ellen Brevik1:08:16
766FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:35:40Camilla Tuominen1:13:05
767FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:35:40Helena Henno1:14:14
768FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:35:44Nea Pääkkönen1:02:29
769FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:35:45Veera Lintula1:16:21
770FINMusta Neliö (799)+1:35:48Tiina Pyttynen1:20:09
771FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:35:49Maija Sainio1:20:53
772FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:35:50Venla Mähönen1:15:51
773FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:35:51Heli Tuominen1:19:27
774FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:36:11Kirsi Hirvikoski1:16:16
775FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:36:17Mari Hoppania1:35:57
776FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:36:21Kati Risto1:32:43
777FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:36:33Suvi Heinonen1:25:51
778FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:36:34Päivi Kekki1:06:38
779FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:36:37Henna Erämaja1:23:35
780FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:36:38Eija Rantala1:25:04
781FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:36:39Kaisa Kallio1:16:17
782FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:36:39Anna Leisvuori1:17:09
783FINGallupkärki (676)+1:36:40Pauliina Eleinen1:23:48
784FINMS VETA (1629)+1:36:43Mirja Huhtinen1:18:00
785FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:36:44Anna-kaisa Lassila1:23:17
786FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:36:44Camilla Lentonen1:21:19
787FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+1:36:46Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:16:54
788LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:36:48Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:17:53
789FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:36:48Teija Sorvari1:18:04
790FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:36:49Anu Muhonen1:24:51
791FINNavi 2 (401)+1:37:09Anni Nykänen1:14:55
792FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:37:11Emma Mäkinen1:21:13
793FINBetonireidet (973)+1:37:17Amra Topic1:21:38
794RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:37:19Anna Orlova1:22:05
795FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:37:20Hanna-Maija Tervo1:23:18
796FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:37:24Tuuli Lajunen1:17:30
797FINKiven tytöt (1329)+1:37:30Katariina Kivi1:07:59
798FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:37:33Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:11:35
799FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:37:34Minna Tyrni1:25:44
800FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:37:39Tytti Tuomi1:14:54
801FINOK77 6 (771)+1:37:42Saila Korento1:18:22
802FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:37:49Mari Kemppainen1:27:53
803NORWing OK (1128)+1:37:52Kjersti Midtbö1:08:09
804FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:37:53Meri Kalke1:27:59
805FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:37:56Elina Hyyrynen1:19:05
806FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:37:56Annika Mäkinen1:23:20
807FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:37:58Johanna Vihtonen1:22:54
808FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:38:00Marja Erkkilä1:18:08
809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:38:00Päivi Raatikainen1:19:22
810FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:38:02Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:23:26
811FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:38:03Matleena Kuhalampi1:21:24
812FINPäinMäntyä (450)+1:38:04Suvi Jokiranta1:08:19
813FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:38:09Eija Piispanen1:30:14
814ESTOK TON (399)+1:38:14Triina-Britt Preden1:32:38
815FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:38:19Sari Koskela1:26:14
816FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:38:54Kirsti Laukkanen1:26:42
817FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:39:11Hilla Kinnunen1:32:57
818FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:39:13Kristiina Suominen1:19:52
819FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:39:27Heli Salminen1:14:18
820FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:39:35Anni Mattila1:17:12
821ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:39:37Pille Vinne1:27:27
822FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:39:37Anu Hulkkonen1:26:30
823FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:40:11Leena Kleimola1:20:49
824FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:40:32Iina Kajaus1:22:49
825FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+1:40:36Sanna-Maija Kela1:19:13
826FINHuitojat (1199)+1:40:37Heidi Hietaniemi1:28:40
827FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:40:37Elli Holappa1:21:02
828FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:40:41Asta Järvinen1:20:33
829FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:40:42Hanna Franssila1:13:10
830FINDentina (1365)+1:40:42Wilma Orava1:27:48
831FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:40:50Sylvia Arte1:19:00
832FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:40:51Riikka Pöntinen1:23:33
833FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:40:59Paula Heiskanen1:29:00
834FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:41:01Arja Räsänen1:28:36
835FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:41:03Mari Hovinen1:29:24
836FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:41:05Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:23:26
837FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:41:07Eini Ratinen1:23:44
838FINSalarasti (1291)+1:41:10Katri Salo1:09:52
839FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:41:11Ulla Munne1:17:52
840FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:41:11Minna Hyytiä1:16:03
841FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+1:41:25Heli Immonen1:25:40
842FINLamkazing (968)+1:41:26Erika Tapaninen1:33:03
843FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:41:27Sanni Tenho1:31:23
844SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+1:41:36Beata Briska1:11:31
845FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+1:41:43Sirpa Torikka1:37:05
846FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+1:41:44Satu Kuikka1:34:01
847SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+1:41:51Johanna Raukola1:21:51
848FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:41:55Olena Terpai1:50:53
849RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:42:12TATIANA KOSORUKOVA1:05:52
850FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:42:29Tarja Aalto1:34:01
851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:42:38Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse1:21:35
852FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:42:46Rita Forsström1:25:20
853NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:42:49Berit Danielsen1:20:28
854FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:42:52Sari Larkkonen1:17:40
855FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+1:42:52Petra Ylönen1:18:11
856SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:42:52Joli Wehrli1:22:29
857FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+1:42:58Ronja Ylihärsilä1:29:58
858FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:43:04Satu Valkama1:28:22
859FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:43:07Tuuli Tiitola1:18:52
860FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+1:43:08Johanna Eskeli1:16:49
861FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+1:43:12Lotta Borgenström1:24:20
862FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:43:13Saimi Keränen1:10:45
863FINTerästarpojat (714)+1:43:13Sanna Puhakka1:31:41
864FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:43:16Maria Suurnäkki1:39:17
865FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+1:43:17Salla Rantala1:29:11
866FINMaavakio (1666)+1:43:19Elina Hossi1:12:17
867FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:43:20Julia Rask1:11:18
868FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+1:43:27Miia Tukiainen1:32:59
869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:43:27Pia Harjola1:27:50
870FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:43:27Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:32:32
871FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:43:29Anita Nikki1:28:46
872FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:43:30Riina Ilomäki1:27:34
873FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:43:30Milla Aatsinki1:20:27
874FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:43:31Päivi Lassila1:15:03
875FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:43:33Tuulia Mattila1:08:43
876FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:43:38Satu Lanki1:34:05
877FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+1:43:38Emma Lahtinen1:20:02
878FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+1:43:40Elina Kirvelä1:27:37
879FINKaHJoS (708)+1:43:41Laura Lietepohja1:26:20
880FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+1:43:46Paula Peltomaa1:29:37
881FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:43:46Sabina Grön1:20:35
882FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:43:48Sisko Malkki1:39:02
883FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+1:43:51Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:14:09
884FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:43:52Pirjo Karvonen1:43:24
885FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+1:43:52Laura Hankalin1:13:12
886FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:43:53Milla Koljonen1:18:12
887FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+1:43:54Matleena Kolu1:08:19
888FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:43:58Tiina Sidensnöre1:27:44
889FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:44:01Tia Yrjölä1:22:06
890FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:44:04Niina Myyrä1:24:27
891FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+1:44:05Hanna Sorvari1:17:18
892FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:44:11Laura Keskitalo1:10:56
893FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:44:11Roosa Kuusivaara1:21:04
894FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:44:12Minna Kuoppala1:32:27
895FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:44:29Anna Leinonen1:17:29
896FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+1:44:35Sanja Säpyskä1:10:43
897FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:44:37Sonja Semeri1:17:41
898FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:44:55Telma Kaalimaa1:21:46
899SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+1:45:00Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:27:38
900FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:45:00Tuikku Jalli1:39:44
901FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:45:03Liisa Marjeta1:21:14
902FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:45:03Tarja Soini1:27:14
903FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:45:06Annukka Kiiski1:34:54
904FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:45:10Heli Siukonen1:39:55
905FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:45:13Sanna Tervonen1:20:59
906FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:45:19Iidamari Korhonen1:33:42
907FINDream Team (1649)+1:46:10Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:20:07
908NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:46:11Randi Nilstad1:29:38
909FINPePe (1528)+1:46:13Jaana Pellonpää1:18:29
910FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:46:14Laura Nummila1:30:11
911FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:46:17Laura Turkka1:15:20
912FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:46:18Mervi Maijala1:25:52
913FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:46:20Heidi Turtola1:13:41
914FINOK77 9 (796)+1:46:22Sophia Arrakoski1:33:52
915FINTema Jano (1245)+1:46:24Nora Malin1:24:54
916FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+1:46:25Piia Valonen1:21:06
917FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:46:32Suvi Sillanpää1:21:22
918FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+1:46:33Sari Saajanen1:25:39
919FINExme (1714)+1:46:33Jenni Setälä1:24:18
920SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:46:35Linn Möller1:22:19
921FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:46:37Emma Vuorio1:26:33
922FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+1:46:38Katja Sibelius1:22:38
923FINOK77 4 (647)+1:46:40Matilda Nilsson1:16:43
924FINRS Käyhkää (829)+1:46:41Satu Luukkonen1:22:33
925FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:46:42Pia Heiskanen1:21:31
926FINIF Åland (811)+1:46:46Ellen Mattsson1:22:53
927FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+1:46:50Anne-Mari Niemi1:27:37
928FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:46:55Olga Trishkina1:23:12
929FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+1:46:59Tytti Rautamies1:27:54
930FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:47:00Agneta Boxström1:13:24
931FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:47:02Aija Haapala1:32:51
932FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:47:05Cecilia Stubb1:49:39
933FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:47:08Anna Forsman-Vestman1:29:36
934FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:47:09Jenny Rankka1:32:28
935SWERånäs OK (656)+1:47:12Fanny Rostö1:43:17
936FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:47:12Talvikki Välimaa1:12:19
937FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+1:47:13Katariina Haapasaari1:27:38
938FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:47:19Jaana Tissari1:25:13
939FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:47:21Sari Liikonen1:15:28
940ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:47:25Ulvi Moks1:21:41
941FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:47:25Tuija Leppämäki1:21:50
942FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:47:29Maija Tuumi1:16:10
943FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:47:34Riina Solja1:27:22
944FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:47:36Nina Karjalainen1:25:59
945FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:47:40Henna Tulkki1:26:56
946FINTeam Hame (902)+1:47:40Anna Vuorinen1:34:16
947FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:47:42Marja Humalamäki1:27:22
948FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:47:43Tea Räsänen1:14:01
949FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:47:44Linda-Marie Högnabba1:23:46
950FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:47:46Kristiina Sillanpää1:19:49
951LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:47:52Inese Purgaile1:38:22
952FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:47:54Riina Nguyen1:26:20
953FINNavi 6 (894)+1:47:55Tarja Kilpeläinen1:23:23
954FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:47:56Lotta Virtanen1:24:23
955FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+1:48:00Aino Väli-Klemelä1:30:12
956FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:48:15Kirsi Venetjoki1:22:07
957FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+1:48:29Paula Huttunen1:16:50
958FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:48:31Ulla Joopi1:28:08
959FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+1:48:45Tiina Linnainmaa1:26:18
960FINIris (1689)+1:48:49Heli Isotalus1:13:22
961FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:49:00Niina Alitalo1:35:01
962FINIisu (882)+1:49:06Kati Sergejeff1:30:57
963FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:49:08Maija-Reetta Mannismäki1:30:17
964FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:49:08Anne Kahelin1:11:52
965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:49:11Anni Manninen1:08:21
966FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+1:49:14Anne Seppänen1:25:29
967FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:49:17Mia Hakuli1:16:54
968FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:49:28Katriina Lehtoranta1:14:43
969FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:49:33Eija Pietilä1:35:40
970FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:49:34Maria Alaraasakka1:26:23
971SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+1:49:44Katarina Lindbärg1:29:26
972FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:50:01Virpi Mäenanttila1:29:29
973FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:50:02Rebecca Ek1:20:01
974FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:50:07Johanna Julkunen1:23:10
975FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+1:50:11Tiia Impiö1:24:15
976FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:50:12Karoliina Alajoki1:26:51
977FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:50:13Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:35:05
978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:50:19Virve Venhe1:22:40
979FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:50:26Hanna Peltonen1:33:37
980FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:50:28Laura Lautanen1:17:26
981FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+1:50:30Kaisa Friman1:13:15
982FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:50:33Katri Karhunen1:28:15
983NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:50:38Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim1:17:12
984FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:50:39Anneli Hämäläinen1:25:03
985FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:50:39Leila Häkkinen1:22:00
986FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:50:42Rebekka Laitinen1:22:44
987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:50:44Aino Ijäs1:19:50
988FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:50:48Outi Jokinen1:26:04
989FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:50:48Mari Inkinen1:24:53
990FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:50:52Päivi Nyman1:36:33
991FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:50:56Elisa Varkemaa1:28:38
992FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:50:57Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki1:33:02
993FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+1:50:59Eija Liesmäki1:25:00
994FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:51:03Heidi Komu1:22:05
995FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+1:51:05Tuula Törhönen1:38:33
996FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+1:51:07Marjo Hovirinta1:29:48
997ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:51:08Anneli Aas1:18:54
998FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:51:10Paula Mantula1:22:37
999FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:51:18Olivia Snellman1:27:18
1000FINSpektrum (1564)+1:51:20Meri Sillanpää1:27:14
1001FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:51:22Anne Hirvikallio1:30:07
1002FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:51:32Miia Istolahti1:26:48
1003FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:51:32Kirsti Moilanen1:30:26
1004FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:51:34Riina Huiskonen1:33:19
1005LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:51:37Skaidrite Otanke1:33:10
1006FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:51:38Marja Rantanen1:13:09
1007FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:51:38Susanna Rokka1:08:50
1008FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:51:44Mari Penttilä1:23:18
1009FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:51:47Annika Aura1:32:10
1010FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:51:49Miia Koivikko1:38:52
1011FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:51:50Katariina Natunen1:29:08
1012FINMatrix (1196)+1:51:51Saara Sarsa1:35:53
1013FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:51:52Pirjo Ojaniemi1:32:07
1014FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:51:54Sanna Heino1:15:52
1015FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:51:54Kati Pulli1:14:34
1016FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:52:03Meri Karjalainen1:14:56
1017LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:52:03Inguna Kupca1:49:03
1018NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:52:05Merete Rörvik1:21:44
1019FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:52:15Ira Kumpula1:16:52
1020FINAjokoirat (842)+1:52:20Caitlin Huotilainen1:35:13
1021FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:52:33Sari Leiniö1:20:30
1022FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:52:34Anni Penttinen1:36:50
1023FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+1:52:37Heli Roininen1:31:23
1024FINHEHKU (1023)+1:52:37Sanna Maronen1:52:29
1025FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:52:38Maarit Leskelä1:08:52
1026FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:52:39Heli Sillanpää1:35:18
1027NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:52:47Gunnhild Vikhamar1:19:23
1028FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:52:48Elina Ahonen1:29:59
1029FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:52:50Kiika Tarhonen1:19:44
1030FINTeho Tytöt (892)+1:52:52Raija Lehto1:22:40
1031FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:52:52Hanna Malinen1:10:22
1032FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+1:53:03Laura Saukko1:21:35
1033FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:53:06Tiina Suikkanen1:18:50
1034FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:53:13Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:19:09
1035FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:53:13Niina Heiskanen1:13:26
1036FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:53:35Emilia Koski1:33:00
1037FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:53:43Eija Blomqvist1:15:04
1038FINNavi 7 (989)+1:53:44Maiju Kokkonen1:33:12
1039FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:53:48Leena Saloniemi1:20:55
1040FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:53:56Satu Linnaranta1:04:05
1041FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:53:56Anniina Rantala1:46:34
1042FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:54:02Leena Kiviranta1:15:18
1043FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:54:08Pia Bäck1:23:19
1044FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:54:17Iina Ridanpää1:13:15
1045FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:54:20Anne Moilanen1:40:04
1046FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:54:20Minna Korpi1:28:51
1047FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:54:24Nina Mattsson1:43:11
1048FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:54:24Anu Huhta1:16:22
1049FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+1:54:24Salla Tarvonen1:09:53
1050FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:54:28Essi Sundström1:12:38
1051FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:54:39Jennifer Andersson1:20:55
1052FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+1:54:56Heidi Koljonen1:35:16
1053FINRastileidit (1614)+1:55:15Jenni Luoma1:20:26
1054FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:55:17Jenni Oikarainen1:31:15
1055RUSST4 (804)+1:55:18Anna Kabanova1:21:54
1056FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:55:23Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:19:43
1057FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+1:55:36Sofia Sund1:26:49
1058FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:55:38Maija Asmundela1:10:10
1059FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:55:41Saija Kotala1:20:41
1060FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:55:42Tanja Holma1:21:44
1061FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:55:43Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara1:24:16
1062FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:55:45Taina Eriksson1:27:46
1063FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:55:50Milla Mantere1:30:50
1064FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:57:16Elina Monto1:24:06
1065FINMurmelit (1541)+1:57:17Hanna Ylitalo1:24:04
1066FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:57:17Laura Aalto1:34:02
1067FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:57:18Ritva Ollila1:14:03
1068FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:57:19Henna Vehviläinen1:17:15
1069FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:57:24Anni Peltola1:26:51
1070FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+1:57:26Heli Anttila1:25:22
1071FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:57:27Terhi Kauppila1:14:29
1072FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:57:28Malla Poropudas1:29:47
1073FINTukki naiset (947)+1:57:30Ida Färlin1:16:33
1074FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:57:32Mirva Korpi1:29:33
1075FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:57:32Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:23:36
1076FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:57:34Katja Viitanen1:40:03
1077FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:57:35Outi Markki1:28:45
1078FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:57:35Niina Mäkelä1:26:01
1079FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:57:37Veera Parikka1:17:49
1080FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:57:37Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki1:16:43
1081FINTunarit (1429)+1:57:38Marjukka Pylvänäinen1:24:09
1082FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+1:57:39Päivi Nuttunen1:31:38
1083FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:57:40Marianne Vanhala1:27:16
1084FINPitkämäkiset (724)+1:57:40Riikka Mäkinen1:09:57
1085FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:57:47Leena Salminen1:20:27
1086FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:57:51Marjo Ylimaa1:31:33
1087FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:57:53Laura Säisänen1:33:57
1088FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:57:58Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:38:09
1089FIN50villit (1284)+1:57:59Marjut Kujansuu1:32:33
1090FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:57:59Mari Haapala1:32:09
1091FINNavi 4 (933)+1:58:12Raisa Vaahtersalo1:17:56
1092FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:58:17Vilja Jokipii1:31:22
1093FINAtria (1014)+1:58:18Eija Hanka1:32:57
1094FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:58:20Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:36:29
1095FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:58:24Eija Ihanainen1:18:35
1096FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:58:26Emma Salminen1:12:47
1097FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:58:27Saijariina Kuokkanen1:15:39
1098FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:58:37Venla Virkajärvi1:32:20
1099FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:58:37Merja Laine1:32:55
1100FINVon Ellit (788)+1:58:40Laura Ijas1:20:54
1101FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:58:51Siiri Keurulainen1:30:39
1102FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:58:54Johanna Olander1:33:35
1103FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:59:00Sari Rouvali1:31:08
1104FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:59:02Mari Valtonen1:33:48
1105FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+1:59:28Johanna Narmio1:11:17
1106FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+1:59:29Maiju Kimpisalo1:12:13
1107FINEmitemut (1378)+1:59:31Sanna Kauniskangas1:21:36
1108FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:59:33Päivi Laamanen1:23:40
1109FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+1:59:33Sara Palmi1:13:48
1110FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:59:34Leena Virkki1:24:06
1111FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+1:59:35Kaija-Leena Teinilä1:44:49
1112FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:59:35Riikka Pihlajamaa1:19:46
1113FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:59:37Lotta Pasma1:24:04
1114FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+1:59:37Taru Loimaranta1:20:23
1115FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:59:40Annakaisa Tirronen1:28:17
1116FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:59:42Anna-Maija Kuronen1:29:50
1117FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:59:43Marika Valo1:28:21
1118FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+1:59:43Hannele Tavi1:18:39
1119FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:59:44Maarit Tervo1:24:02
1120FINLäpilyönti (1556)+1:59:45Iida Svärd1:42:15
1121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:59:46Jenni Ek1:38:15
1122FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:59:46Riikka Katajainen1:22:33
1123FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:59:47Marianne Tikkanen1:31:12
1124FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:59:48Tiina Moijanen1:25:39
1125FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+1:59:50Marika Känsäkangas1:23:23
1126FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:59:55Katja Siberg1:34:53
1127FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:59:57Tuulikki Lakka1:44:03
1128RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:59:58Galina Pigareva1:27:10
1129FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:59:59Annu Schroderus1:26:14
1130FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+2:00:10Rita Wickholm1:24:57
1131FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:00:13Marika Kyrölä1:50:37
1132FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:00:21Maritta Hiltunen1:53:36
1133FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:00:23Riitta Uusivirta1:34:36
1134FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+2:00:26Riia Leppäaho1:41:07
1135FINFTA (495)+2:00:27Iida Pihlaja1:35:41
1136FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:00:29Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen1:35:14
1137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:00:30Maarit Kaikkonen1:24:31
1138FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:00:31Annika Hepokorpi1:28:45
1139FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+2:00:31Leena Aaltonen1:23:29
1140FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:00:32Ulla Mattila1:29:54
1141FINKässäkerho (1074)+2:00:32Ulla Suutari1:31:41
1142FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:00:34Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:23:28
1143FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:00:38Minna Tuhkalainen1:41:31
1144FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:00:41Kristiina Krigsholm1:34:17
1145FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+2:00:41Suvi-Maria Hautala1:25:05
1146FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+2:00:41Sanna Jaatinen1:25:07
1147FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:00:42Maija Toivanen1:25:21
1148FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:00:43Eeva Lindström1:21:18
1149FINRässi-Rasti (879)+2:00:45Riikka Nurmi1:35:06
1150FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:00:50Taru Kilpala1:27:07
1151FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:00:51Terttu Soini1:34:15
1152FINIF Femman 5 (784)+2:00:53Anette Möuts1:27:17
1153FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+2:01:16Karoliina Kinnunen1:23:34
1154FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+2:01:16Johanna Vesanto1:27:15
1155FINSK Mortis (609)+2:01:36Annu Auvinen1:40:31
1156FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:01:43Jonna Airisniemi1:31:41
1157FINHespartto (1582)+2:01:46Aurora Nupponen1:24:36
1158FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:02:02Mari Kiekara1:23:48
1159FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:02:05Pirjo Kivioja1:23:09
1160FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+2:02:05Noora Leskinen1:22:36
1161FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:02:07Anita Arola1:32:30
1162FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:02:08Krista Pekkarinen1:23:21
1163FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+2:02:09Anne Riikonen1:18:53
1164FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:02:09Minna Haunia1:24:29
1165FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:02:11Maria Sorvali1:36:54
1166FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:02:11Helena Jokinen1:36:08
1167FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+2:02:18Tuula Juhola1:25:33
1168FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:02:26Taina Hoskari1:25:59
1169FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+2:02:26Riikka Salo1:24:28
1170FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:02:26Mervi Valta1:23:09
1171FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+2:02:27Kati Mutikainen1:45:30
1172FINTeletapit (1692)+2:02:28Oona Von Bagh1:26:26
1173FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:02:47Bettina Lemström1:17:06
1174FINTirpat (1235)+2:03:00Laura Martikainen1:20:30
1175FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+2:03:09Katri Ahonen1:42:01
1176FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:03:27Päivi Laurila2:09:28
1177FINontrail.net (1496)+2:03:58Hanna Putkuri1:20:02
1178FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:04:00Helena Eklöv1:27:04
1179FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:04:02Teija Koskelainen1:50:01
1180FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:04:02Mari Ingerttilä1:18:17
1181FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+2:04:12Anu Mustonen1:34:56
1182FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:04:12Martta Walker1:21:32
1183FINFennia (1560)+2:04:14Outi Wuoristo1:17:08
1184FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:04:15Kirsi Karhunen1:23:02
1185FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:04:20Johanna Manninen1:34:10
1186FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:04:20Katri Huhtala1:28:21
1187FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:04:21Mari Luosa1:24:02
1188FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:04:21Satu Valassaari1:17:03
1189FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:04:24Marjo Röman1:34:08
1190FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:04:24Iida Haaranen1:28:27
1191FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:04:24Inka Pulkkinen1:33:26
1192FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:04:31Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:31:59
1193FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+2:04:34Emma Rinta1:21:22
1194FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:04:35Riitta Hakkarainen1:19:07
1195FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:04:38Hanne Kiiskinen1:30:28
1196FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:04:43Riikka Mattsson1:21:39
1197FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:04:47Veera| Hirvikoski1:23:51
1198FINAccountor (1673)+2:04:49Satu Palmroth1:23:32
1199GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:04:53Miriam Rosen1:29:22
1200FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:04:54Nina Laurbär1:17:16
1201FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:04:56Iida Huhtanen1:30:21
1202FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:04:57Sanni Teitto1:29:11
1203FINTammero ry (1586)+2:04:58Suvi Salonen1:27:09
1204FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:04:59Auli Ylikoski1:38:45
1205FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:05:02Alexandra Brenner1:35:39
1206FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:05:14Elina Oksanen1:27:13
1207FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:05:21Heidi Orjala1:27:42
1208FINKiIRE (1667)+2:05:22Kirsi Keronen1:24:49
1209FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:05:23Riina Murtonen1:22:25
1210FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:05:30Jennifer Launokorpi1:21:39
1211FINRastikisulit (453)+2:05:51Karoliina Kestilä1:30:12
1212FINLeinikit (1441)+2:05:54Leinikit 31:27:39
1213FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:05:54Inka Mustajoki1:23:51
1214FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+2:05:59Mari Toroi1:32:08
1215FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:06:00Suvi Vainio1:34:19
1216FINHevikisu (1059)+2:06:03Maunu Susanna1:22:46
1217SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:06:03Viktoria Olsson1:41:16
1218FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:06:05Pauliina Salo1:30:26
1219FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:06:07Seija Honkanen1:28:50
1220FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:06:10Venla Jaatinen1:34:45
1221FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:06:11Paula Tuomenoksa1:20:31
1222FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:06:12Anna Kaitola1:17:49
1223FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+2:06:13Leena Seppälä1:28:36
1224FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:06:14Anni Lehtikangas1:36:14
1225FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:06:15Tuija Salonsaari1:30:38
1226FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:06:16Niina Ijäs1:22:28
1227FININUS (759)+2:06:17Paulina Kuokkanen1:33:57
1228FIN4S (1690)+2:06:34Sari Monto1:19:10
1229FINKesäkertut (1262)+2:06:49Riitta Illman1:24:11
1230FINFirstbeat (928)+2:06:54Siiri Naukkarinen1:45:40
1231FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:06:55Elina Kuoppala1:22:16
1232FINRastikertut (1372)+2:06:57Eveliina Hämäläinen1:31:40
1233FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+2:06:58Iiris Vuorinen1:34:32
1234FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:07:00Pirita Mäntytörmä1:34:44
1235FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+2:07:02Anna Latvakoski1:41:30
1236FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:07:03Liisa-Maija Unhola1:34:45
1237FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:07:19Aino Kopu1:30:28
1238FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+2:07:23Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:45:06
1239FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:07:29Jaana Vanhatalo1:30:23
1240FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:07:31Liisa Heino1:37:02
1241FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:07:32Anu Porkka1:54:28
1242LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:07:38Ilze Laure1:37:40
1243FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:07:45Sanna Kaunisto1:19:32
1244FINFujitsu (891)+2:07:45Nina Into1:31:39
1245FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:08:01Marjut Pajari1:55:12
1246FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:08:03Tiia Björk1:29:58
1247FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:08:06Jaana Hokkanen1:40:04
1248FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+2:08:07Tarja Hyytiäinen1:29:41
1249FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:08:12Outi Arvola1:22:56
1250FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:08:12Sini Lind2:05:22
1251FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:08:30Minna Ahokas1:24:48
1252FINKela (1577)+2:09:17Roosa Kuortti1:36:05
1253FINProLost (1057)+2:09:43Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen1:24:53
1254FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:09:48Ulla Ruotsalainen1:32:43
1255FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:09:48Kaisa Palokangas1:31:16
1256FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:09:52Lena Filipsson-Korento1:34:34
1257FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:09:55Laura Tahkokallio1:21:38
1258FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:09:56Olga Prodaiko1:26:41
1259FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:09:59Noora Salonen1:15:20
1260FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:10:04Mervi Räsänen1:23:24
1261FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:10:06Piitu Metsälä1:39:07
1262FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:10:09Liisa Harve1:31:32
1263FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:10:11Viola Väisänen1:41:38
1264FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:10:12Eila Lemettinen1:33:10
1265FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+2:10:15Sonja Aatsinki1:48:18
1266FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+2:10:16Ulla Kotomäki1:48:04
1267FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:10:24Tuulia Tanskanen1:22:49
1268FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:10:32Laura Laakso1:22:19
1269FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:10:34Hanna Keinänen1:24:16
1270FINHildat (1447)+2:10:35Elsa Laitinen1:16:14
1271FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:10:36Maija Penttilä1:27:30
1272FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:10:45Ritva Siren1:25:48
1273FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:10:47Heidi Simberg1:23:06
1274FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:10:52Kaisa Pohjonen1:25:05
1275FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:10:52Riikka Talvitie1:22:34
1276FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:11:13Soile Järvinen1:14:10
1277FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:11:14Rauna Alenius1:37:06
1278NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:11:21Ingrid Nermoen1:25:43
1279FINVLSK (1297)+2:11:25Sanna Salo1:38:21
1280FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:11:28Laura Kömi1:45:07
1281FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:11:28Ilona Paajanen1:24:32
1282FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:11:33Jenni Müller1:26:35
1283FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:11:34Eevi Myllylahti1:17:02
1284FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:11:35Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä1:25:11
1285FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:11:39Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:28:24
1286FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:11:39Tarja Liikanen1:44:59
1287FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:11:40Anna Heino1:25:57
1288FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:11:54Maria Daavittila1:22:55
1289FINNeurorient (1192)+2:12:00Terttu Heikinheimo1:24:38
1290FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:12:03Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:23:39
1291FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:12:15Päivi Niemi-Korpi1:32:04
1292FINLost (1221)+2:12:20Irma Tahkola1:38:28
1293FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:12:23Marita Virtanen1:44:11
1294FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:12:28Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä1:43:42
1295FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:12:29Laura Leppä2:04:30
1296FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:12:31Jenni Salo1:21:08
1297FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:12:33Teija Liponkoski1:39:24
1298FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:12:56Elina Toivonen1:12:11
1299FINNomaji (1490)+2:13:06Inkeri Niskanen1:38:00
1300FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:13:09Marina Spets1:23:43
1301FINRastimamit (979)+2:13:12Heidi Tommila1:39:59
1302FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:13:14Jaana Vartia1:20:10
1303FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+2:13:17Elina Ruha1:22:59
1304FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:13:18Sari Taipale1:24:15
1305FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:13:21Mari Niemi1:26:00
1306FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:13:22Alma Pyymäki1:23:45
1307FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+2:13:26Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä1:25:40
1308FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:13:29Hanna Piira1:24:05
1309FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:13:29Sari Taipale1:34:56
1310FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:13:33Raili Numminen1:56:04
1311FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:13:33Mariia Vallin1:28:19
1312FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:13:34Susanna Länsiluoto1:19:08
1313FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:13:38Kirsi Hukka1:36:30
1314FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:13:40Johanna Orell1:48:03
1315FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:13:43Anna Pietiläinen1:49:32
1316FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:13:45Satu Sipola1:36:41
1317FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:13:50Kirsi Rantala1:35:20
1318FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:14:03Tuire Tuomenoja1:33:06
1319FINMäkipartio (1626)+2:14:05Näpänkangas Aino1:35:10
1320FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:14:16Milvi Soosalu1:38:07
1321FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:14:27Mari Lipsanen1:31:48
1322FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:14:27Jenni Juhala1:30:55
1323FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:14:27Salla Isomäki1:34:20
1324FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:14:38Anu Kaukiainen1:55:22
1325FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:14:42Anu Happonen1:33:16
1326FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:14:42Kirsi Teräväinen1:39:14
1327FINMinnepäin (1403)+2:14:46Sipilä Helena1:28:18
1328FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:14:56Mari Kontinen1:34:47
1329FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+2:15:05Virpi Välimaa1:27:39
1330FINTapiiri (1272)+2:15:06Suvi Attila1:39:46
1331FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+2:15:06Saara Söderberg1:27:38
1332FINSolita (1536)+2:15:12Sini Mokkila1:34:00
1333FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:15:14Eija PaVola1:26:17
1334FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+2:15:16Hanna Ahtila1:33:04
1335FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:15:16Kirsi Montonen1:29:55
1336FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:15:17Pia Viitanen1:37:59
1337FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:15:20Henna Sorvari1:24:15
1338FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:15:21Annika Takanen1:41:26
1339FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:15:22Minna Veiranto1:27:45
1340FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:15:23Tanja Salomäki1:38:01
1341FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:15:24Kaisa Kunnas1:36:56
1342FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:15:26Sanni Tryg1:38:43
1343FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:15:26Katja Karppinen1:44:20
1344FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:15:35Jonna Jansson1:43:15
1345FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+2:15:37Hanna Pihlajarinne1:31:39
1346FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+2:15:39Pirita Mikkanen1:38:52
1347FINMILLOG (1588)+2:15:39Tuija Aho1:34:58
1348FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:15:39Riikka Hillo1:41:01
1349FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:15:40Ella Potka1:29:18
1350FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:15:41Kirsi Pyykönen1:35:13
1351FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:15:41Anneli Evans1:33:25
1352FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+2:15:42Anne Karanta1:39:39
1353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:15:43Elina Leppihalme1:35:57
1354FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:15:44Ritva Mononen1:30:55
1355FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:15:46Päivi Puranen1:34:32
1356FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:15:48Anita Lampela1:19:17
1357ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:15:52Greta-Maria Pisarev1:20:55
1358FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+2:15:53Sanna Ketola1:25:41
1359FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:15:55Sari Luopa1:22:10
1360NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:16:04Aase Mestad1:42:45
1361FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:16:20Irmeli Isotalo1:54:04
1362FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:16:21Helena Ahonen-Myka1:40:16
1363FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:16:31Tiina Itkonen1:42:20
1364FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:16:34Marika Hirvonen1:41:03
1365ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:16:36Siiri Vallner1:21:19
1366FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:16:36Heikkilä Laura1:34:17
1367FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:16:36Mia Parkkinen1:30:55
1368FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:16:39Roosa Rehumäki1:31:12
1369FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:16:39Johanna Nuorala1:30:32
1370FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:16:48Eeva Leppäaho1:14:14
1371FINJarret (1311)+2:16:53Kati Jukarainen1:33:32
1372FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:16:54Riitta Åkerman1:38:05
1373FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:17:25Heli Suppula1:39:45
1374FINPilkut (988)+2:17:32Annariina Jyvälahti1:34:49
1375FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:17:42Minna Lehtisalo1:45:43
1376FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:17:54Niina Juuti1:28:57
1377SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+2:17:57Karin Olofsson1:33:05
1378FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:18:02Tarja Lammi1:28:29
1379FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:18:04Sanna Liukkonen1:48:22
1380FINLuxus (1211)+2:18:11Pia Ohra-aho1:45:39
1381FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:18:14Lena Tast-Emet1:36:45
1382FINBoomat (1251)+2:18:51Aino Pennanen1:44:08
1383FINUnelmat (672)+2:19:12Kallio Sanna1:18:23
1384FINRastivainut (1524)+2:19:56Tuomisto Salla1:38:52
1385FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:20:29Eija Pienimäki1:22:18
1386FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+2:20:43Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:34:48
1387FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:20:48Elina Kleemola1:36:18
1388FINMASS (1517)+2:21:01Sanni Siltala1:45:26
1389FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:21:03Eve Mäkinen1:38:22
1390FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+2:21:04Nina Vanhatalo1:47:41
1391FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:21:59Elina Tuomisto1:33:26
1392FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:22:06Taru Lehtinen1:41:47
1393FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:22:10Tiina Aalto1:30:59
1394FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:22:14Sanna Junnila1:47:16
1395FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:22:18Henna Lepistö1:35:01
1396FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:22:19Roosa Virkkula1:28:24
1397FINÅF (1234)+2:22:28Minna Tukiainen1:57:46
1398FINEmittimet (1482)+2:22:29Hanna Martikainen1:39:01
1399FINFÅX (1533)+2:22:29Tiina Kauppinen1:44:58
1400FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:22:49Emmi Valkonen1:58:40
1401FINNavi 3 (794)+2:23:24Laura Saar1:22:44
1402FINRyöhkynät (1465)+2:23:27Maria Herva1:35:48
1403FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:23:29Leena Kämäräinen1:22:45
1404FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+2:23:31Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta1:45:06
1405FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:23:36Hanna Linninen1:32:19
1406FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:23:39Kati Vaaja1:34:08
1407FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+2:23:40Ulla-Maija Mäensivu1:42:29
1408FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:23:42Mikaela Sundman1:49:46
1409FINHankkija (1341)+2:23:44Pauliina Åkerlund1:34:21
1410FINPuumamat (1359)+2:23:46Heidi Tahvanainen1:32:28
1411FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+2:24:09Maarit Tuomisto1:48:59
1412FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:24:13Elina Venetjoki1:38:29
1413FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+2:24:28Arja Simoinen1:43:30
1414FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:24:33Irene Fredriksson1:46:51
1415FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:24:38Maarit Maksimainen1:41:43
1416FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:24:44Satu Pyysalo1:43:38
1417RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:24:47Natalia Klimova1:41:15
1418FINSanten (1212)+2:24:52Ulla Nieminen1:36:51
1419FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:24:52Satu Tepponen1:44:44
1420FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+2:25:00Eveliina Jussinmäki1:45:29
1421FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:25:03Marja-Leena Klemelä1:59:04
1422FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:25:06Jenni Aho1:35:38
1423FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+2:25:09Lotta Vähä-Ypyä1:21:45
1424FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:25:10Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:32:41
1425FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:25:13Piia Vihonen1:27:13
1426FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:25:14Tiina Lecklin1:48:19
1427FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:25:16Kaarina Lindroth1:31:16
1428FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:25:19Olga Heino1:39:13
1429FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:25:31Katariina Tiikko1:54:29
1430FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:25:31Kati Halonen1:34:23
1431FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+2:25:35Sirpa Karhu1:37:44
1432NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:25:40Anna Göhlman1:35:32
1433FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:25:43Anne Raikunen1:40:17
1434FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:25:46Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:36:33
1435FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:25:48Erja Maukonen1:39:02
1436FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:25:49Airi Pajuoja1:51:47
1437FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:25:50Venla Kuhmonen1:42:01
1438FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:25:52Katri Julku1:50:34
1439FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:25:53Johanna Väisänen1:25:28
1440FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:26:04Viiri Uimonen1:40:27
1441FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:26:10Sari Ponkala1:37:36
1442FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:26:13Piia Nygren1:37:54
1443FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:26:23Riikka Väätänen1:29:56
1444FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:26:44Sari Kohonen1:35:54
1445FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:27:25Anne Niittylahti1:33:51
1446FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:27:25Maarit Hirvilammi1:33:55
1447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:28:02Vilma Riitsalu1:34:18
1448FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:28:47Sini Malminiemi1:40:59
1449FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:28:47Heidi Koski1:32:48
1450FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+2:28:50Sohvi Reitmaa1:44:55
1451FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:28:50Jenni Ahomäki1:53:55
1452FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:28:50Elina Ikonen1:29:30
1453FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:28:52Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:45:33
1454FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+2:29:00Linda Julin1:45:36
1455FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+2:29:01Elina Klemola1:41:42
1456FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:29:15Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:40:00
1457FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:29:15Kati Aaltonen1:41:49
1458FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:29:16Jonna Kumpu1:34:53
1459FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:29:17Kirsi Niilola1:42:06
1460FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:29:19Johanna Käpynen1:35:58
1461FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:29:20Saija Miina1:35:21
1462FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:29:21Anni Kettunen1:47:43
1463FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+2:30:15Laura Turto1:42:21
1464FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:30:17Virpi Komulainen1:40:09
1465FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:30:17Satu Ihander-Niittymäki1:45:30
1466FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:30:42Johanna Mäki-Panula1:29:56
1467FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:31:02Katja Laukkanen1:34:28
1468FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:31:02Kirsi Myyryläinen1:40:52
1469FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:31:06Elina Mäki-Simola1:43:34
1470FINPalopäät (1369)+2:31:37Anja Kahanpää1:43:52
1471FINH3M (1290)+2:31:39Marja Saarinen1:43:31
1472FINFazer (1111)+2:32:01Ninni Laaksonen1:43:31
1473FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:32:05Jenny Järvinen1:35:39
1474FINStronger Together (1322)+2:32:06Jaana Kivelä1:37:31
1475FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:32:06Sini Tyybäkinoja1:45:24
1476FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+2:32:07Liinu Lassila1:32:36
1477FINGrano (1723)+2:32:22Sanna Kauppinen1:44:43
1478FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+2:32:28Maija Lilja1:47:55
1479FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:32:42Meri Sipilä1:46:45
1480FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:32:55Emilia Kosonen1:44:19
1481FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:33:40Elisa Salmi1:37:59
1482FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:34:04Ella Jurvakainen1:19:16
1483FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:34:18Maaret Märsynaho1:26:18
1484FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+2:34:44Kirsi Mustonen1:42:57
1485FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:35:48Tiina Leppänen1:52:36
1486FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:36:24Jonna Malinen1:29:03
1487FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:36:52Sanni Kuusisto1:22:53
1488FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+2:36:58Arja Saari1:59:11
1489FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:37:28Sofia Penger1:20:04
1490ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:38:49Anu Tanila1:53:10
1491FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:39:20Nina McDougall2:05:54
1492FINCalculadies (936)+2:39:25Kristiina Rydman2:06:17
1493FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (1485)+2:39:40Satu Harjunen1:50:20
1494FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+2:40:34Hanna Termala1:59:39
1495FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:40:49Marjo Tuomola2:02:38
1496FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:42:13Sari Virolainen2:04:35
1497FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+2:44:04Tiina Mäntynen1:58:18
1498FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:44:06Marja Somppi1:56:15
1499FINPääesikunta (1659)+2:44:07Juliaana Riehunkangas1:37:49
1500FINFISTA (1695)+2:44:09Susanna Leinonen1:54:52
1501FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:44:11Marika Damskägg1:27:44
1502FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:44:19Outi Valkonen2:01:01
1503FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:44:34Teija Parkkinen1:50:02
1504FINFuturice (1374)+2:44:39Liisa Korpela1:56:05
1505FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:44:46Reetta Hautala1:50:20
1506FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:44:55Anna Huostila1:36:37
1507FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+2:44:56Satu Raussi1:37:23
1508FINHippa (1295)+2:44:56Anna Leinonen1:41:40
1509FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:45:33Asta Sajaniemi1:58:39
1510FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:46:27Miina Iinatti1:58:16
1511FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:46:33Virpi Snickars1:42:13
1512FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:46:45Laura Wirola1:19:02
1513FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:47:00Heli Sulkava1:55:44
1514FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+2:47:01Eeva Ikonen2:11:39
1515FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:47:03Maarit Luojus1:58:28
1516FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:47:25Tiina Rättö2:10:32
1517FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:47:27Erna Mäenpää1:33:26
1518FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:47:28Mirva Nikkanen1:30:39
1519FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:48:05Titta Yli-Hollo1:55:47
1520GBREAgals (628)+2:48:48Helen Nisbet1:57:25
1521FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:48:55Elli Jokinen1:59:33
1522FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:49:19Sirja Wacklin1:53:55
1523FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:49:35Katrina Kukkonen1:08:59
1524FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:50:08Tiina Vikström2:02:32
1525FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:51:09Henna Tuominen2:03:31
1526FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+2:51:14Riikka Vierimaa1:54:48
1527FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:51:31Tanja Ilomäki1:40:09
1528FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:52:22Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma1:46:06
1529FINKiriharakat (964)+2:52:26Marja Heiliö1:00:51
1530FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+2:52:28Sari Kukkonen1:48:22
1531FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:52:28Merja Korpela1:58:30
1532FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:53:16Maija Mikkola1:22:40
1533FINMetsään meni (1398)+2:53:16Sanna Ritala1:39:35
1534FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:53:27Liisa Korpi1:23:16
1535FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:53:40Anu Gretschel1:27:09
1536FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+2:53:49Elina Ruottu2:05:29
1537FINMetsäninjat (1654)+2:53:52Heidi Ihanamäki1:54:43
1538FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:54:49Marianna Suonpää1:41:14
1539FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:54:49Saara Jaatinen2:06:27
1540FINSupankiertäjät (1584)+2:54:51Birgit Holmberg1:52:48
1541FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:54:53Kati Kahila2:02:37
1542FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:54:56Hannele Knaapinen2:01:05
1543FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:54:58Eva Tas2:13:27
1544FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:55:06Lisette Sjöblom2:06:21
1545FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:57:53Eija Kujala1:48:53
1546FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:57:58Outi Lehtipuu1:48:41
1547SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:58:17Hannah Linngård1:54:17
1548FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:58:28Kaisa Kauppila1:42:57
1549FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+2:59:46Tiina Lammassaari2:11:25
1550FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:01:11Emmy Hämäläinen1:30:33
1551FINAron Haka (1375)+3:01:12Johanna Herrala1:21:07
1552FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:01:47Noora Kuikka1:26:51
1553FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+3:01:50Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:49:46
1554FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:01:52Inkeri Heikkonen2:24:53
1555FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:01:53Maija Stylman1:44:09
1556FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+3:01:58Piia Kokko1:51:50
1557FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:02:38Tiina Haapiainen2:06:14
1558FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:03:12Soili Kuittinen1:27:54
1559FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:05:37Tiina Leivo1:33:55
1560FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:05:39Heidi Ovaska1:35:06
1561FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+3:05:43Sara-Marie Harju2:08:45
1562FINMinkit (1421)+3:05:59Minkit 32:16:30
1563FINValon lapset (1661)+3:06:18Ilmi Salminen1:52:07
1564FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:06:24Leena Koskimaa2:05:36
1565FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+3:06:32Airi Kerkelä2:16:07
1566RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:07:31Alina Shmelyova1:57:30
1567FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:08:03Elina Tähkäpää2:07:24
1568FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:10:26Salla Manner1:35:25
1569FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:10:32Tanja Pitkänen1:43:55
1570FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:12:26Sanna Tonteri1:36:15
1571FINWSP (1600)+3:12:27Sanna Tyrni1:45:26
1572FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+3:14:28Paula Hiltunen2:04:49
1573FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+3:14:49Elinamarika Johansson1:55:41
1574FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:14:51Emma Kotisalmi1:40:52
1575FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:14:55Päivi Miettinen1:41:18
1576FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:16:52Marika Mäkikyrö1:41:08
1577FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:17:35Eeva Kananen2:09:46
1578FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+3:19:54Sofie Grahn2:26:07
1579FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:19:54Hannele Jalli2:42:56
1580FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+3:22:30Laura Nygård1:44:10
1581FINIisu 3 (972)+3:22:48Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:58:31
1582FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+3:24:35Piia Harjula1:35:52
1583FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+3:24:43Tiina Sillgren1:42:38
1584NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:24:46Solveig Kongsrud2:15:16
1585FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:24:58Sanna Sintonen2:27:18
1586FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:25:31Emmi Ristimäki1:32:46
1587FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+3:26:44Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:35:22
1588FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+3:26:46Laura Mykkänen2:32:20
1589FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:26:49Elina Laakko2:06:26
1590FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+3:29:10Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:42:44
1591FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+3:30:17Taru Yli-Karhu2:42:45
1592FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:30:21Minna Paulin2:36:21
1593FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:30:26Isabell Ojapalo1:49:49
1594FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+3:31:07Marja Kainulainen1:56:39
1595FINHutittaret (1299)+3:31:11Päivi Nuora1:52:38
1596FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:33:59Pirkko Taipale1:44:58
1597FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:34:06Sari Lintuvuori1:45:24
1598FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:35:36Sannakaisa Vainikka2:23:32
1599FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:36:15Ida Harlin1:58:10
1600FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:36:21Hanna Poikolainen2:01:51
1601FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:37:41Anne Piispanen2:03:21
1602FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:38:06Johanna Aro2:00:36
1603FINMega MESS (1170)+3:38:09Suvi Hämäläinen2:00:46
1604FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:38:27Sanna Jylänki2:05:10
1605FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+3:40:01Johanna Manninen1:43:22
1606FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:41:19Marja-Liisa Ojamaa2:01:12
1607FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:41:30Jenni Leppä2:23:26
1608FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+3:41:35Maija Öhman2:07:12
1609FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+3:42:12Jaana Kuntsi2:06:16
1610FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+3:42:47Sofia Ala-Rantala2:04:26
1611FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:42:49Viivi Salminen2:08:15
1612FINKanKi (1573)+3:42:52Karoliina Tolonen2:12:14
1613FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:45:23Eeva Sankari2:33:50
1614FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:47:16Tuire Tuominen2:25:32
1615FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+3:47:22Minna Koivisto2:22:29
1616FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+3:47:26Raija Savolainen2:31:40
1617FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+3:54:52Jepa Piirainen2:20:55
1618FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:04:54Maria Arminen2:31:37
1619FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+4:06:13Kati Hynynen2:50:08
1620FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:10:41Anna Sällylä2:15:36
1621FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:13:55Jenni Malmlund1:14:14
1622FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:15:15minna väkeväinen1:33:26
1623FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:16:38Hanna Soinne2:17:56
1624FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:16:43Anne-Mari Heikka2:13:57
1625FINBasware (1576)+4:16:55Kristiina Kuisma3:24:25
1626FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+4:16:57Heidi Kiuru2:23:33
1627FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:17:19Raili Katajisto2:18:29
1628FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+4:23:02Anu Pitkänen2:26:08
1629FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:23:12Eevamaria Härkönen1:37:46
1630FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:23:44Raija Koskenranta1:49:37
1631FINMetsäniitty (1676)+4:31:00Minna Nieminen2:37:50
1632FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:31:01Tytti Lintunen2:12:57
1633FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:33:23Viivi Ilvesmäki1:33:29
1634FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:34:23Arja Kaivola2:35:37
1635FINJyväskylän amk 2 (1483)+4:36:53Nea Isolähteenmäki1:59:11
1636FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:47:54Katja Hennier2:14:09
1637FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:49:48Nelli Korhonen3:10:42
1638FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+5:12:55Leena Ouli2:04:31
1639FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:14:36Siiri Pietilä3:11:35
1640FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+5:16:50Reija Vainionpää3:28:03
1641FINHarharetki (1646)+5:29:50Marja Varjus2:02:00