Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Maali 7,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+1:03:47Sanna Hedberg1:12:19
202SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+1:03:47Tereze Berzina1:05:40
203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+1:03:49Maria von Schmalensee1:06:58
204SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+1:03:59Anastasia Ilkevich1:13:40
205FINRasti-Jussit (281)+1:04:05Lotta Tuominen1:09:27
206FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+1:04:11Maiju Kovanen1:01:28
207FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+1:04:15Roosa Laine1:06:05
208GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+1:04:38Tereza Chrastova1:10:15
209SWEOK Denseln (91)+1:04:55Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:57
210RUSO-girls (246)+1:04:57Tatiana Rozova59:41
211SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:05:01Moa Kjellstrand59:46
212FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+1:05:19Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:14:20
213SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+1:05:35Alma Gustafsson1:06:57
214FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+1:05:46Niina Laakso1:12:48
215FINRasti-Lukko (155)+1:05:58Jasmiina Rantala1:03:57
216FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+1:06:00Sofia Soikkeli1:09:22
217FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+1:06:23Heli Urpalainen1:08:30
218FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+1:06:33Maija Mäenpää1:14:56
219FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+1:06:49Mariia Blinova1:11:39
220FINLynx 5 (191)+1:07:08Tanja Viskari1:09:40
221FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+1:07:23Miina Ruoti1:11:12
222FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+1:07:43Riikka Häkkinen1:14:50
223FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:08:37Kaisa Laitinen1:06:40
224FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:08:45Nina Mäki1:07:53
225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+1:08:47Mari Koivunen1:08:11
226FINAumot (1539)+1:09:14Sabina Aumo1:02:51
227RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:09:19Natalia Selezniova1:09:07
228FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:09:30Hanne Manderbacka1:14:50
229FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+1:09:31Pinja Ylikangas1:12:19
230FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+1:09:43Aino Kuusela1:11:55
231FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:09:50Meiju Lehtinen1:09:07
232LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:10:01Anna Freimane1:10:18
233FINNastolan Terä (342)+1:10:08Iina Ahokas1:07:27
234FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:10:17Emma Juga1:04:47
235SWEUmeå OK (186)+1:10:22Kajsa Rooba1:13:46
236FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:10:24Susanna Vähäkainu1:15:51
237FINMS Parma 4 (223)+1:11:12Minna Miettinen1:16:27
238FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:12:19Tiina Väre1:05:58
239FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:12:38Kira Kemppainen1:09:35
240RUSVesta (474)+1:12:41Ksenia Dmitrievskaia1:15:23
241FINNavi (170)+1:12:49Alisa Laitinen1:07:20
242RUSUltra (716)+1:12:49Viktoria Redzkova1:02:32
243FINRasTiimi (192)+1:12:50Aino Jääskeläinen1:15:09
244SWEGävle OK (271)+1:12:53Pernilla Eriksson1:10:21
245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:12:55Aino Kangasaho1:14:26
246FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:13:08Outi Marttila1:10:28
247FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:13:19Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:13
248SWEOK Kolmården (145)+1:13:20Annica Berggren1:11:31
249FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:13:22Sanna Andelin1:02:49
250POLOK!Sport (231)+1:13:22Maria Dragowska1:02:32
251FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:13:22Salla Saarijärvi1:00:52
252FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+1:13:26Lotta Sankelo1:17:54
253NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:13:30Emilie Westin1:13:55
254NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:13:39Synne Skjärstein1:16:15
255SWEOK Milan (124)+1:13:48Jessica Nilsson1:21:53
256FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:13:55Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:11:42
257SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+1:13:59Marika Nylund Ek1:12:27
258FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:14:08Niina Männikkö1:10:48
259FINOK Botnia (264)+1:15:26Antonia Haga1:08:37
260RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:15:33Olga Kulbachko1:14:58
261FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:15:45Anni Väyrynen1:08:48
262FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+1:15:48Villa Mustajoki1:15:08
263FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:15:48Tuuli Koivu1:10:17
264FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:15:57Johanna von Frenckell1:13:44
265SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:15:59Riina Jordi1:10:40
266FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:16:04Tarja Silvennoinen1:13:02
267FINLynx 4 (267)+1:16:13Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:12:12
268RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:16:15Maria Senina1:06:16
269SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+1:16:26Julia Goldmann1:05:02
270FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:16:41Sonja Päivinen1:14:37
271NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:17:01Hege Feiring1:11:15
272RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:17:04Daria Svechikhina1:14:39
273FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+1:17:08Mia Haavisto1:16:32
274FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:17:12Anne Haikara1:11:54
275FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:17:19Leenukka Hanhijärvi1:15:59
276FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:17:20Ritva Partanen1:16:26
277ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:18:01Michela Guizzardi1:08:34
278FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:18:08Elina Itkonen1:05:01
279SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:18:28Sabin Tschopp1:16:08
280FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:18:37Inka Lemmetyinen1:16:02
281BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:18:38Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia1:11:49
282FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:18:41Tiina Torvela1:12:19
283FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:18:49Pamela Roth1:11:46
284FINLynx 3 (130)+1:18:50Helmi Koli1:13:00
285SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+1:18:57Sussie Tistad1:09:14
286FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:18:57Raisa Kantanen1:15:26
287NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:18:59Anita Sörensen Drage1:13:23
288NOROK Moss (531)+1:19:19Julie Wold1:29:01
289FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+1:19:20Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:12:55
290SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:19:27Mairi Eades1:15:24
291NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:19:44Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud1:27:14
292SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:20:29Johanna Ragvald1:21:28
293FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:20:42Kaisa Kurittu1:11:38
294FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:20:48Veera Korteniemi1:15:37
295FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:20:50Pernilla Tunis1:09:18
296SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:22:18Junia Birgersson1:09:59
297FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:22:24Salla Leppänen1:13:23
298FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:22:31Satu Aumo1:14:47
299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:22:34Sirkku Minkkinen1:07:29
300NORFana IL (1721)+1:22:39Rannveig Nordhagen1:14:29
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >