< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1501 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +3:00:47 | Kathy Keister | 42:30 | ||
1502 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +3:00:59 | Rose-Maj Friman | 25:11 | ||
1503 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +3:01:05 | Pia Iloranta | 22:42 | ||
1504 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +3:01:06 | Mari Talka-Ritala | 27:46 | ||
1505 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +3:01:17 | Karoliina Sulkava | 25:17 | ||
1506 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +3:01:20 | Päivi Anttonen | 23:05 | ||
1507 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +3:01:24 | Tiina Pengerkoski | 21:09 | ||
1508 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +3:01:40 | Satu Jaatinen | 18:02 | ||
1509 | Boomat (1251) | +3:01:42 | Katja Einesalo | 53:47 | ||
1510 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +3:01:52 | Tuija Tamminen | 42:19 | ||
1511 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +3:01:53 | Annimaria Valli | 43:37 | ||
1512 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +3:02:40 | Anniina Sandelin | 21:11 | ||
1513 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +3:03:06 | Pauliina Oksanen | 20:54 | ||
1514 | Metsään meni (1398) | +3:03:21 | Henna Nikkanen | 21:23 | ||
1515 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +3:03:44 | Minna Warwick | 31:50 | ||
1516 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +3:03:50 | Susanne Vatanen | 23:49 | ||
1517 | Kiriharakat (964) | +3:03:54 | Mari Helenius | 22:45 | ||
1518 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +3:04:08 | Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton | 35:54 | ||
1519 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +3:05:19 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 23:54 | ||
1520 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +3:05:35 | Sirja Paju | 31:52 | ||
1521 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +3:06:35 | Kati Jansa | 19:41 | ||
1522 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +3:06:50 | Anne Raunio | 22:15 | ||
1523 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +3:07:13 | Ira Kantelinen | 24:18 | ||
1524 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +3:08:11 | Kristin Karlsson | 20:50 | ||
1525 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +3:08:30 | Henna Hirsimäki | 21:41 | ||
1526 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +3:08:37 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 27:57 | ||
1527 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +3:08:44 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 25:20 | ||
1528 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +3:09:02 | Elina Luttunen | 27:46 | ||
1529 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +3:09:22 | Tuija Laine | 18:38 | ||
1530 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +3:09:44 | Tanja Virtanen | 27:43 | ||
1531 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +3:10:12 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 22:49 | ||
1532 | Santen 2 (1413) | +3:10:12 | Valpuri Pohja | 30:39 | ||
1533 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +3:11:20 | Hanna Siilin | 27:33 | ||
1534 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +3:11:28 | Taru Suomalainen | 21:33 | ||
1535 | Aron Haka (1375) | +3:11:58 | Minna Maunula | 22:01 | ||
1536 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +3:13:10 | Marjut Norkio | 20:54 | ||
1537 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +3:13:20 | Ritva Oksanen | 22:33 | ||
1538 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +3:13:39 | Varvara Ivanova | 17:25 | ||
1539 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +3:14:14 | Jaana Kuisma | 23:43 | ||
1540 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +3:14:21 | Jonna Nissinen | 30:30 | ||
1541 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +3:14:23 | Riikka Susitaival | 19:51 | ||
1542 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +3:15:10 | Eija Juuma | 23:22 | ||
1543 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +3:15:17 | Maija Puolakanaho | 24:06 | ||
1544 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +3:15:52 | Petra Pietarinen | 21:25 | ||
1545 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +3:16:17 | Hanna Söderström | 31:56 | ||
1546 | Minkit (1421) | +3:17:18 | Minkit 4 | 22:13 | ||
1547 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +3:18:33 | Tuija Parhiala | 27:21 | ||
1548 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +3:18:50 | Emmi Rautkylä | 17:37 | ||
1549 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +3:19:49 | Kaisa Eronen | 22:46 | ||
1550 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +3:20:20 | Suvi Viljaranta | 21:00 | ||
1551 | Valon lapset (1661) | +3:20:48 | Milla Turpiainen | 25:35 | ||
1552 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +3:22:44 | Anneli Lepo | 19:09 | ||
1553 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +3:22:59 | Mari Koskiniemi | 28:13 | ||
1554 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +3:23:46 | Satu von Bagh | 28:25 | ||
1555 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +3:24:46 | Emma Lehtonen | 21:05 | ||
1556 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +3:25:21 | Lotta Lause | 36:30 | ||
1557 | WSP (1600) | +3:26:24 | Kaisa Karhula | 24:49 | ||
1558 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +3:27:25 | Inkeri Pietilä | 23:29 | ||
1559 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +3:30:46 | Anne K Ala-Orvola | 23:42 | ||
1560 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +3:30:56 | ida Kotisalmi | 27:20 | ||
1561 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +3:32:38 | Suvi Jalli | 23:29 | ||
1562 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +3:32:49 | Sini Karsa | 32:54 | ||
1563 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:33:01 | Anna Tuomisto | 18:44 | ||
1564 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +3:33:36 | Anne Mia Olsen | 20:05 | ||
1565 | Iisu 3 (972) | +3:36:02 | Eeva Sirkeinen | 24:03 | ||
1566 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +3:37:19 | Sara Ruhr | 28:17 | ||
1567 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +3:38:08 | Satu Lassila | 42:08 | ||
1568 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +3:38:46 | Taina Martikainen | 25:30 | ||
1569 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +3:38:56 | Henna Rajala | 25:24 | ||
1570 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +3:40:18 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 19:41 | ||
1571 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +3:40:21 | Erja Kähkönen | 24:47 | ||
1572 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +3:40:36 | Maija Puhakainen | 22:39 | ||
1573 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +3:41:16 | Terhi Taanonen | 25:14 | ||
1574 | Hutittaret (1299) | +3:41:39 | Pauls Raatikainen | 21:34 | ||
1575 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +3:42:24 | Heli Ketola | 15:49 | ||
1576 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +3:42:47 | Karita Myllymäki | 23:24 | ||
1577 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +3:43:31 | Syrjämäki Eija | 29:07 | ||
1578 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +3:43:33 | Mervi Aherto | 18:05 | ||
1579 | Mega MESS (1170) | +3:46:18 | Sonja Lindfors | 19:03 | ||
1580 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +3:47:44 | Annika Mäki | 36:26 | ||
1581 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +3:47:59 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 23:25 | ||
1582 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +3:48:06 | Nelli Ojapalo | 28:50 | ||
1583 | Harhakertut (1592) | +3:48:21 | Maria Laukka | 25:31 | ||
1584 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +3:49:30 | Reeta Rönkkö | 26:22 | ||
1585 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +3:50:41 | Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 19:16 | ||
1586 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +3:51:19 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 25:53 | ||
1587 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +3:52:19 | Piia Aakko | 24:51 | ||
1588 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +3:54:30 | Carita Koskinen | 23:52 | ||
1589 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +3:54:44 | Sanna Suominen | 24:22 | ||
1590 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +3:55:18 | Maria Kuitto | 27:59 | ||
1591 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +3:55:53 | Tabea Schmidt | 36:22 | ||
1592 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +3:56:01 | Jonna Rinne | 25:19 | ||
1593 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +3:56:11 | Liisa Manninen | 27:00 | ||
1594 | KanKi (1573) | +3:56:38 | Riikka Raatikainen | 24:52 | ||
1595 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +3:57:41 | Elina Huumonen | 21:19 | ||
1596 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +4:00:42 | Outi Silander | 29:24 | ||
1597 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +4:02:03 | Tarleena Vickholm | 27:24 | ||
1598 | Team Persikka (1671) | +4:04:34 | Leena Kilpelä | 33:03 | ||
1599 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +4:04:41 | Veera Hautala | 28:10 | ||
1600 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +4:06:14 | Marita Hietikko | 29:22 | ||
1601 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +4:20:08 | Maiju Pietilä | 25:23 | ||
1602 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +4:20:16 | Mari Jylhä | 36:15 | ||
1603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +4:23:40 | Pauliina Savijoki | 23:55 | ||
1604 | Basware (1576) | +4:26:14 | Sanna Haaman | 20:10 | ||
1605 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +4:26:18 | elina sandell | 22:22 | ||
1606 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +4:26:45 | Hanna Kocher | 21:07 | ||
1607 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +4:28:24 | Milla Malmlund | 25:37 | ||
1608 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +4:28:33 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 21:52 | ||
1609 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +4:29:39 | Anna Hakuri | 23:54 | ||
1610 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +4:29:59 | Tuula Arkkola | 34:43 | ||
1611 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +4:34:19 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 21:28 | ||
1612 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +4:35:09 | Sanna Lauttajärvi | 28:59 | ||
1613 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +4:37:50 | Tiina Vuotila | 25:30 | ||
1614 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +4:37:56 | Tiina Leskinen | 25:48 | ||
1615 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +4:41:40 | Marjut Mikkola | 22:00 | ||
1616 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +4:43:50 | Karoliina Airaksinen | 21:42 | ||
1617 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +4:45:33 | Anna Saarlo | 25:15 | ||
1618 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +4:51:13 | Riitta Hakoma | 27:51 | ||
1619 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +4:58:27 | Krista Lahtinen | 21:27 | ||
1620 | Team Armas (1537) | +5:02:04 | Kii Korhonen | 22:26 | ||
1621 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +5:29:49 | Tuuli Miinalainen | 24:56 | ||
1622 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +5:32:00 | Anne-Mari Ahonen | 25:26 | ||
1623 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +5:33:52 | Hanna Käppi | 31:54 | ||
1624 | Harharetki (1646) | +5:51:45 | Reetta Järvenpää | 32:56 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |