Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 2,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:01:50Niina Jaako19:44
302SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:01:50Filippa Spånér17:19
303ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:01:56Michela Guizzardi15:35
304SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+1:02:00Ebba Adebrant14:46
305FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:02:04Marcela Tesarova19:02
306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:02:09Ella Brandt24:10
307NORFana IL (1721)+1:02:10Rannveig Nordhagen17:07
308FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:02:26Pamela Roth18:29
309FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:02:31Satu Aumo17:54
310RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:02:37Maria Senina15:45
311FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:02:40Aino Kattilakoski18:34
312SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:02:56Ebba Envall17:45
313POLOK!Sport (231)+1:03:01Maria Dragowska15:18
314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:03:09Anna Kuronen20:03
315BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:03:12Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia19:29
316FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:03:16Sanna Andelin15:50
317FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:03:19Tiina Haapakoski16:49
318SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+1:03:20Julia Goldmann15:03
319FINRasti 88 (365)+1:03:20Anu Saarinen18:53
320FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:03:24Kaisa Kurittu17:26
321FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:03:29Salla Saarijärvi14:05
322SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:03:38Anne Hansson19:48
323NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:03:40Wenche Säbbö18:46
324FINMalax IF (633)+1:03:48Joana Joupers20:37
325SWEJärfälla OK (561)+1:03:55Magdalena Grunder16:55
326RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:04:01Nadezhda Turbima20:48
327RUSUltra (716)+1:04:07Viktoria Redzkova16:57
328SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+1:04:15Sussie Tistad17:38
329SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:04:36Junia Birgersson15:23
330FINIF Brahe (343)+1:05:02Ida Joensuu21:02
331FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:05:07Kati Korhonen15:07
332FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:05:26Heli Peltola18:37
333FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:05:37Heidi Sarvijärvi16:58
334FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:05:41Tricia Nordström21:57
335FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:05:48Emilia Uurasjärvi18:48
336FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:06:03Riikka Turunen20:29
337FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:06:06Salla Leppänen20:11
338ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:06:10Maret Vaher17:07
339FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:06:33Päivi Peltoniemi17:06
340FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:06:33Elina Itkonen16:33
341FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:06:38Pernilla Tunis18:12
342LATAluksne (429)+1:06:41Liene Bruvele15:04
343RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:06:53Yliya Zavyalova18:38
344FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:06:53Tiina Uotila18:28
345FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:06:56Tanja Ilomäki16:29
346SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:06:58Frida Johansson23:19
347NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:07:05Kine Dirro15:53
348FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:07:23Riikka Hautamäki19:03
349SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+1:07:27Therese Persson23:46
350SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:07:33Marianne Pettersson17:56
351ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:07:57Ingrid Piht18:12
352FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:07:59Kirsi Korpijärvi17:24
353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:08:03Sirkku Minkkinen16:05
354NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:08:08Marte Karine Larsen19:33
355ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:08:20Mall Alev18:00
356FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:08:34Hanna Perkkiö20:11
357FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:08:38Jaana Hölsö19:59
358FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:08:41Pinja Leppäaho17:57
359RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:08:44Anastassia Sharkova19:42
360FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:09:08Venla-Linnea Karjalainen18:58
361FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:09:18Anna-Maria Jäpölä20:54
362FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:10:00Piia Laitala20:03
363LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:10:06Zaiga Ozolina18:53
364RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:10:08Irina Strogonova18:38
365FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:10:11Sanna Laine18:20
366FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:10:12Iiris Taubert17:22
367FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:10:14Piia Ivakko16:50
368NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:10:38Sunniva Omdal16:46
369FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:10:38Laura Rantanen19:08
370DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:10:40Embla Embla15:14
371ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:10:42Daisy Kudre16:39
372FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:10:48Antonia Holmgren17:20
373FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:11:17Essi Ylipelkola16:51
374FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:11:20Inka Joensivu16:38
375HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:11:20Eva Novai14:52
376FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:11:20Elina Syrjälahti21:34
377FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:11:25Pinja Koskinen17:12
378FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:11:26Elvi Warwick17:22
379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:11:33Ieva Ozolina18:28
380FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:11:40Julia Jacobsson16:42
381FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:11:43Anna Simola18:20
382FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:11:44Susanna Parkkinen17:23
383LATOZONS OK (375)+1:11:45Aiva Jakovela17:24
384FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:11:49Miina Hietala17:29
385FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:11:53Eeva Juntunen20:25
386FINOK77 3 (268)+1:12:06Katriina Lipponen21:44
387FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:12:10Tiina Lotvonen21:08
388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:12:11Larissa Erola18:31
389SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:12:16Hanna Sundström19:07
390FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:12:45Ella Mahlamäki15:50
391FINRastiketut (348)+1:12:45Riikka Saarimäki16:15
392FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:12:49Veera Stenius17:48
393FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:12:50Hanna Samposalo22:49
394FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:12:51Saana Sivill15:48
395SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:12:54Thea Wennberg16:38
396FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:13:03Jenni Ruokolainen15:46
397FINIin Yritys (217)+1:13:06Saana Backman16:26
398FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:13:39Anu Ekström15:23
399FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:13:43Salla Sergelius20:24
400SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:13:43Marie Nilsson18:39
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >