Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 3,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:47:25Kristina Kaustinen38:55
1402FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:47:26Anu Holopainen39:45
1403FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:47:27Elsi Knuutila47:25
1404FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:47:37Anna Hannuksela-Svahn38:13
1405FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:47:48Hanna Jokinen39:04
1406FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:47:49Jenni Yli-Ikkelä36:42
1407FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:47:50Mari Valtonen36:43
1408FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:47:54Pia Peteri29:44
1409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:48:09Magdaleena Ignatius37:45
1410FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:48:22Irmeli Elomäki39:33
1411FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+2:48:30Susanna Brynhildsen1:07:18
1412FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:48:31Hanna Niemelä34:02
1413FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:48:32Anne-Mari Hautamäki49:00
1414FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:48:32Mari Lepistö54:22
1415FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:48:36Marja-Liisa Lehto42:30
1416FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:48:38Tarja Simola40:46
1417FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:48:52Tiina Perälä29:38
1418FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:49:01Niina Onttonen39:04
1419FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:49:01Pia Bergström30:02
1420FINEmittimet (1482)+2:49:05Päivi Österman44:19
1421FINTammero ry (1586)+2:49:05Annika Pankko1:01:45
1422FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:49:07Sini Mäenanttila42:09
1423FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:49:09Hanna Lehikoinen40:28
1424FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:49:09Mari Kauha41:22
1425FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+2:49:10Anniina Harju59:18
1426FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:49:14Tuula Peltoniemi44:24
1427FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:49:20Johanna Vesa43:29
1428FINLost (1221)+2:49:35Marjo Parttimaa54:35
1429FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:49:42Tuija Närhi56:55
1430FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:49:43Rosa Kotanen41:05
1431FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+2:49:56Anu Pietilänaho38:25
1432FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:50:25Anna Pikkarainen33:44
1433FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+2:50:33Kirsi Korkeakangas54:38
1434FINPalopäät (1369)+2:51:23Maarit Vahvelainen36:57
1435FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+2:51:28Miia Turto38:51
1436FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+2:51:33Eerika Albrecht39:44
1437FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:51:36Anne-Mari Keränen39:34
1438FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:51:37Jeanette Lindroos31:52
1439FINFazer (1111)+2:51:39Riitta Moksen-Turunen37:18
1440FINStronger Together (1322)+2:51:40Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka37:00
1441FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:51:40Jenni Westberg37:29
1442FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:51:45Elina Termonen39:16
1443FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:51:46Susanna Tommila39:50
1444FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:51:47Eini Ylä-Sulkava1:01:00
1445FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:51:58Anna Heliö44:15
1446FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:51:59Linda Mutanen40:41
1447FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:52:03Katri Frigård43:51
1448FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:52:20Tuuli Ahonen52:07
1449FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+2:54:41Sara Kaartti1:01:53
1450FINFISTA (1695)+2:55:37Päivi Mikkolainen29:05
1451FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+2:55:43Kati Koski48:47
1452FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:55:44Liisa Talja46:51
1453FINRyöhkynät (1465)+2:55:50Karoliina Lindqvist49:51
1454FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:56:00Eeva Paitula42:36
1455FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+2:56:31Tiina Lamppu29:26
1456FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:57:15Anniina Uus-Mäkelä29:45
1457FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:57:38Suvi Ahola28:39
1458FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+2:58:21Laura Pastinen28:32
1459FINTirpat (1235)+2:58:59Leena Lehto1:13:36
1460FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:59:01Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen47:48
1461FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+2:59:04Katri Lilja44:23
1462FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+2:59:05Maarit Hotakainen51:29
1463FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:59:19Päivi Tolkki1:07:03
1464FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:59:28Saija Ruponen51:16
1465FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:59:43Sanna Ehonen36:26
1466FININUS (759)+3:00:02Elena Grebenets1:11:24
1467FINH3M (1290)+3:00:04Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala45:49
1468FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+3:00:04Minna Maasilta45:40
1469FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+3:00:17Marjo Laukkanen46:47
1470FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:00:21Elena Saarijärvi44:00
1471FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+3:00:28Kristiina Nuottimäki44:53
1472FINGrano (1723)+3:00:31Niina Kalliomäki45:31
1473FINPääesikunta (1659)+3:00:39Kati Kettunen34:18
1474FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+3:00:59Elina Kivi49:49
1475FINHippa (1295)+3:01:00Heidi Vänttilä33:45
1476FINFuturice (1374)+3:01:11Heli Ihamäki34:15
1477FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+3:01:21Maija Vilkkilä34:27
1478ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:01:22Raili Nõgu39:51
1479FINTehotiimi (1578)+3:01:43Tiina Raittinen53:32
1480FINKoovee 11 (1168)+3:02:24Katri Kempas30:30
1481FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+3:02:27Minna Takala39:21
1482FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+3:02:40Marianne Mellbye Larsen33:21
1483FINCalculadies (936)+3:04:19Sonja Aivio42:09
1484FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+3:04:24Anna Grekula49:19
1485FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+3:04:28Leena Heikkinen1:06:21
1486FINMetsäninjat (1654)+3:04:41Kiia Roininen28:25
1487FINVenla Racing (1581)+3:04:44Elisa Kotamäki55:35
1488GBREAgals (628)+3:04:50Freya Askham33:29
1489FINontrail.net (1496)+3:04:52Hanna Rosti1:18:31
1490FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+3:04:56Hanna Bister38:26
1491FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+3:05:12Henna Heinonen38:53
1492FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+3:05:22Kirsi Nyrhinen38:22
1493NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+3:07:18Aud Spjelkavik59:13
1494FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:07:33Tiina Sundvall39:15
1495FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:08:09Rose-Maj Friman38:51
1496FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:08:17Pia Iloranta36:24
1497FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+3:08:21Tiina Pengerkoski34:36
1498FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+3:08:24Essi Kanninen38:32
1499FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:08:25Tuija Tamminen55:22
1500FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:08:42Karoliina Sulkava39:12
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >