Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 3,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:03:11Meeri Joensuu29:32
902FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+2:03:12Tiina Pellinen34:13
903FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+2:03:16Kristiina Bütt34:26
904FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+2:03:18Niina Mäenpää37:15
905FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:03:29Veera Mäkitalo43:22
906FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:03:32Veera Sääski37:29
907FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+2:03:44Katariina Aumo38:05
908FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:03:48Tanja Kuokka32:19
909FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:04:01Peppi Vuorela40:21
910FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:04:09Kirsi Junkala44:59
911NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:04:11Marit Eithun28:46
912NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:04:33Trine Oldernes30:02
913FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+2:04:36Sanna Piispanen35:17
914FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:04:38Olga Pankratova31:08
915FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:04:39Sirpa Aarrejoki36:49
916FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+2:04:40Maiju Väli-Klemelä34:08
917FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:04:41Sini Kantele29:35
918NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:04:44Nina Marie Undeland46:47
919LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:04:47Odeta Turka30:34
920FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:04:51Sanna Heikkinen45:06
921FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:04:53Anna-Maija Määttä46:00
922FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:04:53Heidi Nurminen30:40
923SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+2:04:55Lisa Österling32:43
924FINMusta Neliö (799)+2:04:58Sirkku Tahvanainen46:49
925FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:05:01Anna-Mari Heino30:43
926FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:05:06Johanna Haikonen34:17
927FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:05:08Frida Wickholm35:29
928FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:05:11Carita Korhonen38:41
929FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:05:11Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)38:05
930FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:05:11Anu Torpisto32:18
931FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:05:13Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki33:42
932FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:05:16Virpi Sidoroff34:44
933FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:05:22Jenni Korpi46:09
934FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:05:46Kati Yli-Sipilä31:28
935SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:05:51Alice Olsson36:42
936FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:06:00Hanna Vehkamäki38:25
937FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:06:01Anna Korhonen32:37
938FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:06:09Sanna Koste31:48
939FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:06:17Laura Sinisalo32:14
940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:06:23Riikka Tunkelo34:59
941FINIisu (882)+2:06:28Outi Lampela34:43
942FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:06:34Anne Kokkari37:35
943FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:06:35Kaisa Vallin26:33
944FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+2:06:46Piia Rämä37:17
945RUSST4 (804)+2:06:48Julia Kupchenok29:15
946FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:06:53Anne-Mari Kuoppala59:26
947FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+2:06:55Katja Pellikka36:09
948FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:06:57Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö46:20
949FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:06:59Tiina Horttanainen37:37
950FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:06:59Sini Laine35:11
951FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:07:02Hanna Lindholm29:59
952FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:07:04Kirsi Räsänen30:18
953FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+2:07:07Marika Heinikangas25:23
954FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:07:25Sanna Kangas27:29
955FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:07:29Riikka Rajamäki32:25
956FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:07:29Tuula Toivanen46:56
957FINNavi 6 (894)+2:07:29Tuula Hyytiäinen37:12
958FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:07:34Heli Johansson33:43
959FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:07:38Susanna Karppi29:55
960FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:07:40Outi Priia39:05
961FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:07:43Teija Hoisko33:16
962FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:07:54Anu Rajala38:02
963FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:07:59Anneli Hautaniemi41:45
964FINSpektrum (1564)+2:08:00Adelina Lintuluoto34:16
965FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:08:02Anna-Maria Latosaari34:43
966FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:08:02Suzanna Huhtala31:28
967FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:08:04Salla Heikkinen33:09
968FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:08:07Kaija Heinonen38:42
969FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+2:08:07Tarja Lehtiö34:47
970FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:08:09Iina Oja35:02
971FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:08:12Elina Lähde35:35
972FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:08:15Päivi Haavisto35:41
973FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:08:22Päivi Joutsenvaara35:00
974FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:08:38Anna Latva-Rasku37:50
975FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:08:38Anna Mari Salonranta38:42
976FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:08:50Hanna Kosunen39:24
977FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:08:55Paula Solin39:01
978FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:09:01Suvi Pasanen35:47
979FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+2:09:04Elina Sillanpää36:37
980FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+2:09:07Maiju Piispa42:22
981FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:09:09Maija Lahdenniemi36:44
982FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:09:11Kati Neuvonen35:21
983FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:09:21Marke Telilä36:12
984FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:09:33Essi Vilhonen36:20
985FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:09:55Maiju Laaksonen40:50
986FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:10:03Lauriina Heikkilä34:41
987FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:10:07Hanna Hakuli38:25
988FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:10:09Veera Kangaspunta27:55
989FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+2:10:09Ritva Ronkainen28:19
990FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+2:10:12Anja Mäkelä43:44
991FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:10:14Sini Veuro28:57
992FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:10:17Pirjo Kurppa36:06
993LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:10:17Ilze Arniece35:49
994SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+2:10:29Airi Nikko42:45
995FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+2:10:35Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen36:53
996FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:10:35Lina Siekkinen40:31
997FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:10:37Lotta Kunttu34:26
998FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:10:39Minnami Lamminpää35:19
999FINAjokoirat (842)+2:10:40Leena Kevätkylä35:48
1000FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:10:44Anna-Kaisa Karessuo32:29
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >