Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+55:03Tereza Chrastova39:50
202NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+55:22Sille Winsnes33:36
203SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+55:25Sara Johansson34:07
204FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+55:40Niina Laakso41:52
205FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+56:12Maija Ojanen37:54
206FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+56:14Sannamari Lankia38:00
207FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+56:29Anna-Lea Rantalainen44:40
208SUIOLV Baselland (127)+56:40Katja Gygax36:40
209SWEOK Milan (124)+56:58Jessica Nilsson44:12
210SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+57:16Emma Blixt37:34
211SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+57:27Maria von Schmalensee39:46
212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+57:31Roosa Laine38:30
213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+57:35Pinja Ylikangas39:32
214SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+57:37Alma Gustafsson38:08
215SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+57:53Tereze Berzina38:55
216FINLynx 5 (191)+57:58Tanja Viskari39:39
217FINRasti-Lukko (155)+58:00Jasmiina Rantala35:09
218SWEOK Denseln (91)+58:05Yevheniia Veremeienko36:16
219FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+58:06Lotta Sankelo41:44
220FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+58:07Miina Ruoti41:06
221FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+58:08Heli Urpalainen39:25
222SWEUmeå OK (186)+58:11Kajsa Rooba40:44
223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+58:13Sofia Soikkeli40:44
224FINMS Parma 4 (223)+58:16Minna Miettinen42:41
225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+59:27Mari Koivunen38:00
226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+59:31Aino Kuusela40:51
227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+59:37Maiju Kovanen36:03
228FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:00:00Nina Mäki38:17
229FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:00:06Hanne Manderbacka44:34
230FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:00:10Meiju Lehtinen38:36
231FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:00:10Susanna Vähäkainu44:47
232SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:00:12Moa Kjellstrand34:06
233RUSO-girls (246)+1:00:30Tatiana Rozova34:23
234RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:00:35Natalia Selezniova39:33
235NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:00:41Synne Skjärstein42:27
236FINNastolan Terä (342)+1:01:36Iina Ahokas38:04
237FINRasTiimi (192)+1:01:37Aino Jääskeläinen43:05
238LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:01:52Anna Freimane41:18
239FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:01:57Aino Kangasaho42:37
240FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:02:55Kaisa Laitinen40:07
241SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+1:03:01Marika Nylund Ek40:39
242FINAumot (1539)+1:03:07Sabina Aumo35:53
243NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:03:19Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud49:58
244FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:03:22Riikka Laitinen39:32
245FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:03:30Emma Juga37:09
246FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:03:57Sonja Päivinen41:02
247NOROK Moss (531)+1:04:01Julie Wold52:53
248SWEOK Kolmården (145)+1:04:05Annica Berggren41:26
249NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:04:06Emilie Westin43:40
250FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:04:08Outi Marttila40:37
251RUSVesta (474)+1:04:21Ksenia Dmitrievskaia46:13
252FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:04:33Niina Männikkö40:22
253FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:05:05Kira Kemppainen41:12
254FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+1:05:14Villa Mustajoki43:43
255FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:05:47Johanna von Frenckell42:43
256FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:05:49Ulla-Maria Kovalainen42:45
257SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:05:51Riina Jordi39:41
258RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:05:53Olga Kulbachko44:28
259FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:05:54Marja-Liisa Autti41:58
260FINNavi (170)+1:05:55Alisa Laitinen39:35
261FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:05:57Anne Haikara39:48
262FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:06:09Ritva Partanen44:25
263RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:06:21Daria Svechikhina43:04
264FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+1:06:29Mia Haavisto45:02
265SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:06:32Johanna Ragvald46:40
266FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:06:32Inka Lemmetyinen43:06
267FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:06:33Tiina Väre39:21
268FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:06:44Leenukka Hanhijärvi44:34
269SWEGävle OK (271)+1:06:45Pernilla Eriksson43:22
270FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:06:47Sanna Andelin35:24
271NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:06:49Hege Feiring40:12
272FINLynx 4 (267)+1:07:04Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta42:13
273POLOK!Sport (231)+1:07:22Maria Dragowska35:41
274FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:07:28Hanne-Line Ekström48:19
275FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:07:31Tuuli Koivu41:09
276FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:07:38Anni Väyrynen39:50
277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:07:46Tarja Silvennoinen43:54
278FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+1:07:52Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen40:37
279RUSUltra (716)+1:08:10Viktoria Redzkova37:03
280FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:08:13Tiina Torvela41:00
281FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:08:14Salla Saarijärvi34:53
282NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:08:22Anita Sörensen Drage41:55
283FINOK Botnia (264)+1:08:25Antonia Haga40:46
284FINLynx 3 (130)+1:08:30Helmi Koli41:50
285FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:08:35Karoliina Karhilahti45:06
286BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:08:50Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia41:10
287FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:08:53Pamela Roth40:59
288FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:09:04Marjo Bergman45:14
289NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:09:07Karoline Sönsterudbråten47:46
290SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:09:08Mairi Eades44:14
291SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+1:09:10Julia Goldmann36:56
292SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+1:09:16Sussie Tistad38:42
293FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:09:16Veera Korteniemi43:14
294FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:10:04Päivi Pärnänen47:27
295FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+1:10:22Toini Pemmari57:43
296SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:10:24Sabin Tschopp47:13
297FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:10:25Marcela Tesarova43:26
298RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:10:33Maria Senina39:43
299FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:10:47Raisa Kantanen46:24
300FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:10:56Kaisa Kurittu41:01
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >