Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:23:13Inga-Maria Vaara42:25
402FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:23:13Leena Keskinarkaus41:14
403FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:23:16Anna Simola45:56
404FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:23:18Pinja Koskinen45:08
405FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:23:26Merja Kuusisto34:39
406FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:23:28Inka Joensivu44:49
407FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:23:30Outi Määttä40:49
408FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:23:31Tricia Nordström55:50
409SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:23:31Hanna Sundström46:25
410FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:23:36Eeva Juntunen48:11
411POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:23:41Katarzyna Ciesiolka37:51
412FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:24:04Tiina Moilanen41:31
413FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:24:09Riikka Turunen54:38
414SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:24:28Louise Axelsson43:20
415FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:24:34Salla Sergelius47:18
416SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:24:55Marie Nilsson45:53
417FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:25:10Hanna Paananen43:05
418ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:25:13Lorely Kõrvel36:15
419FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:25:24Heini Mäkinen40:37
420FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:25:30Eve Martinmäki45:01
421FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:25:31Maria Palo-Järvinen44:32
422RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:25:34Anna Chelnova39:52
423FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:25:34Eeva Luukkainen39:48
424FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:25:37Terhi Matintalo42:34
425FINIK Kronan (334)+1:25:45Eva-Lina Sandell37:32
426FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:25:47Anu Kaskinen44:25
427FINIF Minken (534)+1:25:50Emilia Ek50:30
428FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:26:00Outi Valkonen40:24
429FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:26:08Hanna Penttilä41:29
430FINHuhta (493)+1:26:24Johanna Huhta47:34
431FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:26:25Satu Kainulainen45:29
432NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:26:25Maria Grovan41:57
433FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:26:40Iida Lehtonen34:46
434LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:26:46Mara Trilca36:56
435FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:26:48Anni Toppila41:22
436FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:26:56Lotta Haavisto45:22
437SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:27:02Lovisa Falk41:29
438FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:27:04Maiju Kohonen39:07
439FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:27:25Nea Koivunen46:15
440FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:27:39Elina Pihlaja42:26
441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:27:44Hanna Ruhanen44:49
442FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:27:49Heidi Mattila48:01
443FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:28:13Noora Nieminen51:02
444FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:28:18Sarka Sokolarova39:05
445FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:28:29Mari Rintanen48:18
446FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:28:31Aino Lehikoinen44:26
447ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:28:39Kadri Limberg44:58
448FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:28:44Minna-Mari Kukkola48:08
449FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:28:45Tiina Isoniemi38:41
450FINIK Falken (387)+1:28:53Patricia Ahlsved40:23
451FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:29:06Elina Luhta43:23
452FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:29:22Paula Havu40:52
453SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:29:31Josefine Andersson40:45
454FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:29:33Hanna Samposalo55:35
455SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+1:29:46Therese Persson1:02:08
456FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:29:54Leena Harju52:38
457FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:30:05N N41:41
458FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:30:32Riikka Peltonen41:23
459FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:30:32Anneli Vainik42:24
460FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:31:21Katri Nousiainen41:12
461NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:31:25Ingvild Kjesbu39:31
462LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:31:32Aiga Kalnina43:05
463FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:31:34Mirkka Tikkanen42:28
464FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:31:37Marja Penttilä44:21
465FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:31:42Eija Keski-Säntti39:50
466FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:31:54Satu Salorinne43:09
467FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:31:55Hanna Hemminki44:38
468FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:31:59Emmi Nuutinen47:43
469FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:32:05Heidi Mikkola42:32
470FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:32:13Kaija Purhonen44:58
471FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:32:14Noora Holappa47:02
472FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:32:18Johanna Holm45:27
473FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:32:18Jenni Rahko47:49
474FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:32:20Pia Molnar40:47
475FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:32:23Julia Nifagina40:42
476RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:32:24Olga Nikolskaia50:44
477FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:32:24Varpu Kärkkäinen40:09
478FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:32:24Liisa Kauppinen50:37
479RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:32:27Maria Iurchuk42:51
480FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:32:28Ida Melender44:54
481FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:32:33Heini Saarimäki46:24
482FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:32:36Johanna Hankonen47:25
483FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:32:39Maarit Oikarinen48:14
484FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:32:43Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström44:50
485FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:32:44Anneli Laurila42:35
486FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:32:48Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen44:07
487FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:33:18Åsa von Schoultz39:24
488FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:33:36Riina Suntioinen39:37
489LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:33:51Jana Lepiksone44:03
490SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:34:03Ingela Eriksson45:11
491UKRSever (693)+1:34:04Olha Cheberakha45:37
492ESTOK West (667)+1:34:07Merike Haugas38:20
493FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:34:08Jenna Himanka45:28
494FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:34:09Auli Kiskola44:15
495FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:34:16Jaana Lehtinen45:54
496FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:34:25Jenna Niinisalo45:49
497FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:34:28Unni Strand Karlsen40:52
498SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:34:57Linda Sandblad48:21
499FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:35:01Henna-Riina Katajamäki43:58
500FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:35:06Sannimaari Paavola51:34
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >