Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 4,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:02:26Merja Rossi52:32
802FINLamkazing (968)+2:02:27Maarit Virtanen48:00
803FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:02:29Piia Manninen56:23
804FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+2:03:01Johanna Väisänen46:19
805FINKiven tytöt (1329)+2:03:02Minna Kivi52:52
806FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:03:04Eeva-Liisa Salonen57:57
807FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:03:05Kati Ruponen49:46
808FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+2:03:07Niina Leino48:37
809NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:03:09Anett Wallin47:18
810FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+2:03:14Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:00:04
811FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:03:18Kirsi Lehtonen45:24
812FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+2:03:24Marika Peltoniemi56:47
813FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:03:29Hanna Lähde53:01
814FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:03:30Pilvi Turunen49:37
815FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:03:31Niina Myllymäki48:00
816FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:03:33Reeta-Maria Partanen47:34
817FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:03:38Maija Blomqvist54:14
818FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:03:43Susanna Peltoniemi47:05
819FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:03:46Minna Mahlamäki51:42
820FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:03:48Lotta Wasström54:04
821FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:03:50Eveliina Vehkala1:01:50
822FINTeam RANE (776)+2:03:52Kukka Korhonen1:02:29
823FINPitkämäkiset (724)+2:03:54Elisa Mäkinen33:31
824FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:03:54Katariina Nurmo57:58
825FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:04:20Kirsi Kaiponen57:14
826FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:04:20Leena Tuumi-Niemi43:59
827FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:04:22Riikka Reiman48:59
828NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:04:25Toril Hallan40:56
829FINTema Jano (1245)+2:04:36Jaana Timonen45:12
830FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:04:38Taru Aro48:34
831FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+2:04:38Outi Mustonen56:17
832FINDentina (1365)+2:04:40Katri Hyttinen51:17
833FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+2:04:43Riina Valto49:12
834ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:04:44Tiiu Naagel44:30
835FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:04:50Hannele Uusitalo44:30
836FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:04:51Suvi Korhonen58:45
837FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+2:04:56Tiia Ruotsalainen48:30
838FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:04:56Eine Sainio56:23
839FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:05:00Marika Ylönen54:12
840FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:05:05Pauliina Seppälä49:05
841FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:05:06Tarja Törmikoski48:22
842FINIF Åland (811)+2:05:07Maria Sjöström45:28
843FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:05:10Karoliina Tiuraniemi57:11
844FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+2:05:10Ulla Nivukoski44:57
845FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:05:21Anna Iivanainen46:23
846FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:05:27Elina Nikula48:38
847FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:05:30Riikka Soikkeli49:16
848FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:05:38Sanna Lassila48:34
849FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:05:47Catarina von Frenckell50:03
850FINOK77 4 (647)+2:05:50Wilma Arrakoski46:26
851FINTerästarpojat (714)+2:06:00Maria Luoma-aho49:52
852FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:06:09Aila Nurminen58:26
853FINTeho Tytöt (892)+2:06:11Sanna Savikkomaa40:29
854FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:06:12Sari Keskevaari56:43
855ESTOK TON (399)+2:06:14Signe Raidmets54:56
856FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:06:16Pauliina Isokallio42:59
857FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:06:29Hilleriikka Vaho51:01
858SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:06:29Evelyn Schaniel50:41
859FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:06:31Johanna Pentjärvi1:00:50
860FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:06:58Hanna Barman49:34
861FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+2:07:04Satu Klasila51:06
862FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:07:17Susanna Jänkälä53:49
863FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:07:26Anne Kärkkäinen48:06
864FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:07:31Annamaria Sola1:06:05
865FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:08:27Paula Juntunen1:00:01
866FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:08:32Päivi Määttä48:24
867FINRS Käyhkää (829)+2:08:33Kaisa Luukkonen49:03
868FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+2:08:38Hilkka Kankaanpää52:22
869FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:08:38Oili Juutila56:29
870FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+2:08:39Maija Isoaho55:18
871FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:08:41Elina Rauhala51:33
872ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:08:43Kertu Savitsch44:46
873FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:08:43Airi Mattila56:21
874FINExme (1714)+2:09:05Aliisa Mäkinen49:48
875FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:09:07Sini Kantele43:33
876FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:09:10Peppi Vuorela55:03
877FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:09:10Mia Rajala58:59
878NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:09:16Marit Eithun43:24
879FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:09:20Jaana Soininen48:56
880FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:09:24Veronica Palmgren55:38
881FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+2:09:25Niina Mäenpää52:55
882FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:09:28Meeri Joensuu45:22
883FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:09:30Irja Yli-Eerola57:43
884NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:09:36Trine Oldernes44:38
885FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+2:09:54Noora Liljanto53:31
886FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:09:55Kaisa Vallin39:26
887LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:09:56Odeta Turka45:15
888FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:09:58Veera Sääski53:28
889FINSalarasti (1291)+2:09:59Marjo Salovaara56:02
890FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:10:01Maarit Kujanpää52:58
891FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:10:03Kaisu Soivio51:11
892FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:10:04Sanna Taimisto59:50
893FINMaavakio (1666)+2:10:07Annukka Soinola54:06
894FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+2:10:07Maiju Väli-Klemelä49:08
895FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+2:10:09Kristiina Bütt50:52
896FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:10:10Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki48:12
897FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:10:11Anna-Mari Heino45:26
898FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:10:13Kati Yli-Sipilä45:28
899SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+2:10:21Berglind Helena55:40
900FINHuitojat (1199)+2:10:22Katja Niininen56:46
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >