Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 5,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+40:32Selja Kaartinen42:48
102SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+40:39Josefine Wallenhammar42:52
103SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+40:42Ewa Gwozdz40:49
104SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+40:57Andrea Svensson40:56
105FINSK Vuoksi (120)+41:12Essi Väisänen42:47
106SWEOK Rodhen (138)+41:19Elin Sjölander41:40
107SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+41:19Kristin Olovsson41:22
108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+41:21Saara Kukkonen42:42
109NORGanddal IL (250)+43:55Aud Taksdal41:52
110SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+43:59Susanna Tervo41:44
111RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+44:12Galina Rybedyuk40:51
112NORKonnerud IL (197)+44:19Maiken Ökern Hågård45:22
113FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+44:25Olga Elizarova39:40
114FINLappeen Riento (126)+45:09Laura Lakanen45:15
115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+45:12Mirkka Kivimäki45:41
116FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+45:52Linda Talbonen44:31
117LATOK Kapa (137)+46:01Irita Pukite42:08
118SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+46:06Lovisa Nilsson50:45
119FINBailamama (240)+46:21Maija Kiljunen1:01:19
120SWENyköpings OK (88)+46:40Signe Nilsson45:32
121FINEspoon Akilles (141)+46:46Maija Heikkilä45:53
122SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+46:56Evelina Wickbom41:58
123DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+47:12Masha Semak46:53
124FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+47:14Kaarina Nurminen48:51
125NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+47:16Hanne Sandstad43:25
126NORNight Hawk (618)+47:17Marie Line Furland47:44
127RUSOmega (119)+47:18Zoya Tikhonova44:44
128NORVaregg IL (98)+47:19Christiane Trosse42:20
129FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+47:33Laura Joonas37:39
130LATOK Meridians (154)+47:40Kristine Bertuka42:33
131NORFreidig SPK (80)+47:45Vera Melkild48:08
132SWEVäxjö OK (116)+47:52Louise Lundgren38:33
133SWEOK Roxen (153)+47:54Fanny Asketun44:02
134FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+47:56Ilona Lainio47:32
135FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+47:59Veera Kiuru42:26
136FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+48:47Erja Sorri44:01
137FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+48:49Maiju Oksanen43:30
138NOROppsal orientering (163)+48:49Vigdis Hoböl42:42
139SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+48:54Annika Simonsen43:34
140SWESnättringe SK (243)+48:58Kristina Tedhamre47:03
141SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+49:01Emma Lundberg57:31
142SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+49:04Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth44:07
143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+49:07Mari Sane45:35
144RUSNord West 2 (160)+49:08Antonina Naydionova41:30
145FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+49:33Henna Autio42:31
146SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+49:33Malin Dahlström45:30
147FINIF Femman (62)+49:35Matilda Torrkulla45:56
148NORByåsen IL (52)+50:04Jenny Persson50:12
149CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+50:08Tereza Korpasova44:57
150SWEOK Ravinen (75)+50:11Amanda Karlsson50:30
151FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+50:31Essi Kangasaho51:36
152FINMS Parma 3 (189)+51:22Outi Sareila43:06
153SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+51:33Malin Welen43:12
154FINHiiltomiehet (167)+51:40Tanja Heinimaa44:37
155SWESundbybergs IK (614)+51:41Kajsa Bogren45:35
156FINOK77 2 (182)+51:42Vivian Lindholm47:41
157FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+51:44Nella Keskinen53:58
158FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+51:46Janika Puikkonen48:13
159SWETäby OK (340)+51:47Emma Hagrot45:36
160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+51:55Suvi Oikarinen46:07
161SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+51:55Lovisa Blomgren46:39
162FINOlavin Rasti (179)+52:01Erika Vilpponen47:09
163SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+52:10Anette Carlsson43:35
164SUIO-Motion (327)+52:14Nina Vinnytska47:00
165NORHalden SK 4 (139)+52:17Greta Knarston45:45
166NOREmblem IL (203)+52:24Audhild Bakken Rognstad41:41
167NORFrol IL (204)+52:27Line Sundsvik41:19
168SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+52:29Linnea Skalberg49:41
169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+52:32Venla Heikkilä50:39
170SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+52:35Isabella Tapper53:10
171NORKongsberg OL (134)+52:51Marlin Haavengen54:11
172FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+52:53Laura Robertson47:04
173FINUlvilan Ura (346)+52:56Tuuli Mäkinen47:19
174FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+52:57Netta Tuhkanen50:23
175FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+53:11Ennimaria Järventausta52:27
176SWELeksands OK (117)+53:14Clara Spik49:26
177FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+53:17Emmi Mähönen47:21
178ESPCatalonia Team (152)+54:40Ona Rafols42:01
179NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+54:42Tonje Vassend44:25
180SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+54:42Sofia Grawé42:47
181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+54:43Tuuli Suutari43:49
182FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+54:46Liisa Matinheikki46:07
183FINOK Trian (104)+54:49Anna Ellfors47:46
184FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+54:53Sonja Liukkonen47:11
185SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+54:54Hilda Mattsson49:06
186SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+54:55Lina Matthews49:40
187RUSDeaf russian team (392)+55:51Mariia Novikova43:26
188RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+56:00Olga Kurrienko49:51
189SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+56:12Sara Johansson41:43
190RUSLegenda (277)+56:14Maria Papazova44:31
191FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+56:37Marja Tonder48:29
192SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+56:39Sanna Hedberg51:09
193FINRasti-Jussit (281)+56:44Lotta Tuominen48:04
194FINSK Uusi (254)+56:50Anni Malinen46:25
195FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+56:52Hanna Vuorela49:58
196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+56:54Kathryn Barr48:59
197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+56:57Anastasia Ilkevich52:36
198NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+57:08Sille Winsnes42:11
199GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+57:17Tereza Chrastova48:53
200SUIOLV Baselland (127)+57:58Katja Gygax44:47
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >