Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 5,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINMetsään meni (1398)+3:26:23Henna Nikkanen1:07:16
1502FINBoomat (1251)+3:26:28Katja Einesalo1:41:25
1503FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:26:34Laura Pasi1:13:10
1504FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:27:10Saija Ruponen1:35:19
1505FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+3:27:15Riikka Mäki-Mantila1:08:42
1506RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:27:18Varvara Ivanova53:56
1507FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:27:20Pia Iloranta1:11:49
1508FINCalculadies (936)+3:28:20Sonja Aivio1:22:32
1509FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:28:27Päivi Anttonen1:13:03
1510FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:28:59Kristiina Ahlqvist1:08:26
1511FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+3:29:17Ira Kantelinen1:09:14
1512FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:29:51Miina Meurman1:17:24
1513SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:30:47Kristin Karlsson1:06:18
1514FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:31:22Terhi Alinikula1:17:22
1515FINKiriharakat (964)+3:31:37Mari Helenius1:13:20
1516FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:31:50Riikka Susitaival1:00:09
1517FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:32:06Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:07:35
1518FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:32:25Henna Hirsimäki1:08:28
1519FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:33:52Petra Pietarinen1:02:17
1520FINAron Haka (1375)+3:34:00Minna Maunula1:06:55
1521FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:34:35Jaana Kuisma1:06:56
1522FINMinkit (1421)+3:34:38Minkit 41:02:25
1523FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:35:30Marjut Norkio1:06:06
1524FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:35:38Taru Suomalainen1:08:34
1525FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:35:55Mari Talka-Ritala1:25:27
1526FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+3:36:05Sirja Paju1:25:14
1527FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:37:27Emmi Rautkylä59:06
1528FINSanten 2 (1413)+3:38:58Valpuri Pohja1:22:17
1529FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+3:39:37Ritva Oksanen1:11:42
1530FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+3:40:03Annimaria Valli1:44:39
1531FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:40:28Heidi Hyyryläinen1:22:40
1532FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+3:41:07Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton1:35:45
1533FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+3:41:17Anneli Lepo1:00:34
1534FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:41:58Eija Juuma1:13:01
1535FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:42:23Kaisa Eronen1:08:12
1536FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:43:07Suvi Viljaranta1:06:39
1537FINOudot kummut (1395)+3:43:40Jonna Nissinen1:22:41
1538FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+3:44:41Minna Warwick1:35:39
1539FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+3:45:38Maija Puolakanaho1:17:19
1540FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:46:48Anna Tuomisto55:23
1541FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+3:46:54Hanna Söderström1:25:25
1542FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+3:46:59Hanna Siilin1:26:03
1543FINWSP (1600)+3:47:13Kaisa Karhula1:08:30
1544FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:47:28Inkeri Pietilä1:06:24
1545FINValon lapset (1661)+3:48:42Milla Turpiainen1:16:21
1546FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+3:49:35Emma Lehtonen1:08:46
1547NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:51:06Anne Mia Olsen1:00:27
1548FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:52:27Anne K Ala-Orvola1:08:15
1549FINSuppasirpat (1505)+3:54:13Elina Luttunen1:35:49
1550FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:54:14Tuija Parhiala1:25:54
1551FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+3:54:50Tanja Virtanen1:35:40
1552FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:56:10Heli Ketola52:27
1553FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+3:57:08Kathy Keister2:01:43
1554FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:57:38ida Kotisalmi1:16:54
1555FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:58:06Mervi Aherto55:29
1556FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:58:49Satu von Bagh1:26:19
1557FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:59:24Suvi Jalli1:13:06
1558FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:01:22Erja Kähkönen1:08:40
1559FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+4:01:34Lotta Lause1:35:35
1560FINIisu 3 (972)+4:02:03Eeva Sirkeinen1:12:55
1561FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+4:02:59Taina Martikainen1:12:34
1562FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+4:04:06Maija Puhakainen1:09:01
1563FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+4:04:18Jenna Kuivalainen1:06:32
1564FINMega MESS (1170)+4:05:01Sonja Lindfors1:00:37
1565FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+4:05:53Lotta Tamminen2:02:27
1566FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:07:31Mari Koskiniemi1:35:37
1567FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+4:08:26Henna Rajala1:17:45
1568FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+4:09:03Liisa Yli-Ojanperä1:00:30
1569FINHutittaret (1299)+4:10:11Pauls Raatikainen1:12:58
1570FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+4:10:21Terhi Taanonen1:17:11
1571FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:11:57Reeta Rönkkö1:11:41
1572FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:12:40Sini Karsa1:35:37
1573FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+4:13:22Karita Myllymäki1:16:51
1574FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:14:07Piia Aakko1:09:31
1575FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:15:01Suvi Ylläsjärvi1:13:18
1576FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:15:50Heidi Tikkakoski1:13:16
1577FINKanKi (1573)+4:18:45Riikka Raatikainen1:09:51
1578FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:19:02Nelli Ojapalo1:22:38
1579FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:20:19Sanna Suominen1:12:49
1580FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:20:33Carita Koskinen1:12:46
1581FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+4:21:04Jonna Rinne1:13:14
1582FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+4:21:30Sara Ruhr1:35:20
1583FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:22:13Elina Huumonen1:08:43
1584FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+4:23:37Liisa Manninen1:17:18
1585FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:25:23Maria Laukka1:25:25
1586FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:26:15Syrjämäki Eija1:34:43
1587FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+4:27:20Veera Hautala1:13:40
1588FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:30:27Maria Kuitto1:26:00
1589FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+4:30:45Outi Silander1:22:19
1590FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:37:39Tarleena Vickholm1:25:52
1591FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:45:10Maiju Pietilä1:13:17
1592FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+4:46:15Satu Lassila2:13:06
1593FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:48:33Milla Malmlund1:08:38
1594FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:49:36Hanna Kocher1:06:50
1595FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:49:41Pauliina Savijoki1:12:48
1596FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:50:35Tiina Ritakorpi1:06:46
1597FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:52:34Sanna Vuorenpää1:02:35
1598FINBasware (1576)+4:53:21Sanna Haaman1:10:09
1599FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+4:54:08elina sandell1:13:04
1600FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+4:55:28Anna Hakuri1:12:35
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >