Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 5,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:14:06Junia Birgersson47:45
302FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:14:24Kaisa Kurittu51:18
303SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:15:15Ebba Envall52:56
304FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:15:43Salla Leppänen52:40
305FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:15:47Pernilla Tunis50:13
306FINNärpes OK (173)+1:15:50Heidi Smeds59:06
307NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:15:52Wenche Säbbö53:50
308NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:15:53Kine Dirro47:33
309FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:16:01Niina Jaako56:47
310SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+1:16:03Ebba Adebrant51:41
311FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+1:16:07Toini Pemmari1:10:17
312FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:16:24Aino Kattilakoski55:10
313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:16:26Ella Brandt1:01:19
314FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:16:28Päivi Peltoniemi49:52
315FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:16:28Tiina Haapakoski52:49
316SWEJärfälla OK (561)+1:16:33Magdalena Grunder52:25
317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:16:35Anna Kuronen56:21
318NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:16:39Fosby Karoline Dahl1:02:50
319FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:16:55Tiina Uotila51:21
320FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:17:28Leena Kirjavainen1:01:03
321ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:17:46Daisy Kudre46:35
322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:17:50Sirkku Minkkinen48:43
323SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:17:59Filippa Spånér56:20
324LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:18:12Anita Liepina1:01:39
325FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:18:13Marika Yli-Kauppila1:02:06
326FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:18:35Piia Ivakko48:02
327DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:18:40Embla Embla46:06
328LATOK Saldus (420)+1:18:47Liga Melkerte1:01:31
329ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:18:49Maret Vaher52:38
330FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:18:53Tanja Ilomäki51:18
331FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:18:55Kati Korhonen51:47
332FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:18:57Antonia Holmgren48:20
333SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:19:03Marianne Pettersson52:18
334FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:19:07Anu Ekström43:43
335SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:19:11Thea Wennberg45:47
336FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:19:15Iiris Taubert49:16
337RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:19:18Anastassia Sharkova53:08
338HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:19:19Eva Novai45:43
339FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:19:21Saana Sivill45:10
340FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:19:22Julia Jacobsson47:16
341NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:19:28Marte Karine Larsen53:45
342LATAluksne (429)+1:19:31Liene Bruvele50:45
343FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:19:35Emilia Uurasjärvi55:26
344FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:19:37Sanna Laine50:38
345NORVang OL (368)+1:19:47Solveig Stenberg1:08:11
346RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:19:51Nadezhda Turbima59:30
347FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:19:56Heidi Sarvijärvi54:09
348RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:19:57Yliya Zavyalova54:34
349ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:19:59Ingrid Piht53:06
350FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:20:08Venla-Linnea Karjalainen52:50
351FINRasti 88 (365)+1:20:13Anu Saarinen58:38
352SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:20:25Anne Hansson59:27
353FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:20:32Ella Mahlamäki46:29
354FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:20:35Kirsi Korpijärvi52:52
355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:20:36Pinja Leppäaho52:44
356RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:20:40Irina Strogonova52:02
357FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:20:45Heli Peltola56:48
358NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:20:47Sunniva Omdal49:47
359FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:20:47Riikka Tiisanoja1:04:39
360FINIF Brahe (343)+1:20:51Ida Joensuu59:43
361FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:21:05Sofia Haglund1:00:49
362FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:21:22Hanna Perkkiö55:51
363FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:21:32Essi Ylipelkola49:58
364FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:21:35Elina Hyväluoma1:05:56
365FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:22:37Sanna Nurmi45:50
366FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:23:02Veera Stenius50:52
367FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:23:03Riikka Hautamäki57:35
368FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:23:04Elena Bondar46:12
369FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:23:15Laura Rantanen54:37
370LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:23:22Zaiga Ozolina55:01
371LATOZONS OK (375)+1:23:22Aiva Jakovela51:53
372FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:23:29Tiina Lotvonen55:19
373FINOK77 3 (268)+1:23:36Katriina Lipponen56:06
374FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:23:40Johanna Tuosa48:48
375FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:23:45Anna-Maria Jäpölä58:13
376ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:23:46Epp Paalberg48:05
377FINMalax IF (633)+1:23:56Joana Joupers1:03:36
378FINSienestäjät (542)+1:24:31Leena Gustafsson49:20
379FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:24:33Miina Hietala53:05
380FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:24:50Merja Kuusisto42:52
381FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:24:54Outi Määttä49:02
382FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:25:02Matilda Säde50:16
383FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:25:03Jenni Ruokolainen50:38
384FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:25:08Johanna Kemppi49:03
385FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:25:10Regina Kalenius1:07:09
386FINRastiketut (348)+1:25:12Riikka Saarimäki51:33
387FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:25:13Susanna Parkkinen53:44
388FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:25:14Kaisa Keränen49:35
389FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:25:16Päivi Piminäinen1:00:34
390FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:25:17Inka Joensivu53:27
391FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:25:20Anni Inkilä48:36
392POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:25:21Katarzyna Ciesiolka46:20
393FINIin Yritys (217)+1:25:21Saana Backman51:33
394ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:25:22Mall Alev57:54
395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:25:28Larissa Erola54:40
396FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:25:34Piia Laitala58:29
397FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:25:36Elvi Warwick54:24
398FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:25:40Sofia Nordgren51:20
399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:25:40Leena Keskinarkaus50:30
400FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:25:46Tiina Moilanen50:02
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >