< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +2:02:47 | Åsa Wilestadt | 1:07:36 | ||
702 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +2:02:50 | Merle Soppela | 56:45 | ||
703 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +2:02:54 | Emilia Heikura | 1:13:15 | ||
704 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +2:02:57 | Aino Saranko | 1:01:58 | ||
705 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +2:03:01 | Tiina Virkajärvi | 59:53 | ||
706 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +2:03:03 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:10:29 | ||
707 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +2:03:05 | Mari Mäkelä | 1:11:12 | ||
708 | OK77 6 (771) | +2:03:06 | Henrika Backman | 1:05:24 | ||
709 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +2:03:09 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:08:51 | ||
710 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +2:03:15 | Hanna Siikilä | 1:32:37 | ||
711 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +2:03:22 | Lea Jauho | 1:16:46 | ||
712 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +2:03:24 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:11:58 | ||
713 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +2:03:31 | Agrita Pilabere | 1:21:50 | ||
714 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +2:03:43 | Iida Kauppi | 1:22:17 | ||
715 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +2:03:47 | Katarina Bergqvist | 1:21:33 | ||
716 | Dream Team (1649) | +2:04:03 | Kaisa Ara | 58:18 | ||
717 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +2:04:19 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:20:37 | ||
718 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +2:04:21 | Jenny Puputti | 1:07:51 | ||
719 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +2:04:22 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 1:33:16 | ||
720 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +2:04:23 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:14:16 | ||
721 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +2:04:26 | Elina Borgenström | 1:01:12 | ||
722 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +2:04:33 | Marika Lappalainen | 1:16:24 | ||
723 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +2:04:36 | Anda Birina | 1:08:00 | ||
724 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +2:04:38 | Anu Oksanen | 1:14:30 | ||
725 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +2:04:39 | Outi Seppä | 56:52 | ||
726 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +2:04:43 | Riitta Voipio | 1:12:18 | ||
727 | SeNaatti (963) | +2:04:50 | Katri Kallio-Koski | 1:16:46 | ||
728 | Ihan OK (686) | +2:04:52 | Elina Sinisalo | 1:10:08 | ||
729 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +2:05:01 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:13:40 | ||
730 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +2:05:03 | Leena Hietaharju | 1:17:19 | ||
731 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +2:05:11 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:17:39 | ||
732 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +2:05:12 | Kia Terho | 1:06:07 | ||
733 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +2:05:19 | Nora Kytäjä | 1:11:13 | ||
734 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +2:05:21 | Satu Rinkinen | 1:12:01 | ||
735 | Koovee 9 (860) | +2:05:27 | Katariina Koski | 1:21:31 | ||
736 | Viileät venlat (767) | +2:05:33 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:24:46 | ||
737 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +2:05:44 | Kaisa Kukko | 1:14:13 | ||
738 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +2:05:44 | Mirva Lehtonen | 1:18:37 | ||
739 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +2:05:50 | Henna Luukkonen | 1:18:01 | ||
740 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +2:05:54 | Paula Hirvisaari | 1:17:51 | ||
741 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +2:06:09 | Anne Tuomanen | 1:09:44 | ||
742 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +2:06:09 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:09:59 | ||
743 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +2:06:09 | Laura Korppinen | 1:15:36 | ||
744 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +2:06:11 | Eija Salmela | 1:16:49 | ||
745 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +2:06:18 | Eveliina Tiilola | 1:10:00 | ||
746 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +2:06:19 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:08:26 | ||
747 | Gallupkärki (676) | +2:06:20 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:10:07 | ||
748 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +2:06:23 | Taija Tapaninen | 1:06:08 | ||
749 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +2:06:28 | Leena Rossi | 1:16:39 | ||
750 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +2:06:43 | Katri Kytömäki | 1:05:40 | ||
751 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +2:06:45 | Elisa Mäkinen | 49:27 | ||
752 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +2:06:46 | Jenny Martikainen | 1:03:15 | ||
753 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +2:06:50 | Anu Koistinen | 1:19:02 | ||
754 | Nostars (674) | +2:07:00 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:19:36 | ||
755 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +2:07:06 | Elena Safronova | 1:05:49 | ||
756 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +2:07:12 | Maiju Luokkala | 1:11:51 | ||
757 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +2:07:12 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 1:10:50 | ||
758 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +2:07:13 | Hanna Jonsson | 1:16:44 | ||
759 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +2:07:16 | Riikka Siivola | 1:11:56 | ||
760 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +2:07:24 | Leena Mutka | 1:09:43 | ||
761 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +2:07:25 | Sofia Mattila | 1:04:12 | ||
762 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +2:07:26 | Henrietta Buddas | 1:23:07 | ||
763 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +2:07:29 | Maria Markula | 1:17:15 | ||
764 | Turun NMKY (574) | +2:07:29 | Saija Lainio | 1:11:04 | ||
765 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +2:07:32 | Roosa Marttinen | 1:09:45 | ||
766 | Iris (1689) | +2:07:44 | Marja Leppänen | 59:13 | ||
767 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +2:07:50 | Emilia Kaustinen | 1:21:36 | ||
768 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +2:08:01 | Ragnhild Auglend | 1:24:43 | ||
769 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +2:08:13 | Jenni Torvinen | 1:13:41 | ||
770 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +2:08:23 | Aino Uotila | 1:03:18 | ||
771 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +2:08:36 | Heidi Hautakangas | 1:13:49 | ||
772 | TYKS Orto (896) | +2:09:09 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:17:17 | ||
773 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +2:09:10 | Jenna Hyvärinen | 1:08:56 | ||
774 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +2:09:12 | Leena Sippo | 1:05:11 | ||
775 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +2:09:13 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:02:23 | ||
776 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +2:09:14 | Johanna Uusivirta | 1:08:27 | ||
777 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +2:09:19 | Kerttu Kanerva | 1:16:34 | ||
778 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +2:09:22 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:07:40 | ||
779 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +2:09:22 | Teija Luoto | 1:10:12 | ||
780 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +2:09:24 | Lotta Koivula | 1:08:16 | ||
781 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +2:09:26 | Maarit Juura | 1:13:53 | ||
782 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +2:09:29 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:06:02 | ||
783 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +2:09:33 | Outi Lappalainen | 1:12:01 | ||
784 | Åkermarcks (489) | +2:09:34 | Erica Åkermarck | 1:16:20 | ||
785 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +2:09:55 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:14:48 | ||
786 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +2:10:01 | Maria Holmback | 1:18:21 | ||
787 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +2:10:18 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:19:46 | ||
788 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +2:10:21 | Elena Khramova | 1:13:15 | ||
789 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +2:10:25 | Riikka Reiman | 1:08:07 | ||
790 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +2:10:29 | Merja Rossi | 1:13:40 | ||
791 | Betonireidet (973) | +2:10:42 | Ella Korhonen | 1:13:46 | ||
792 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +2:11:04 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:15:04 | ||
793 | Navi 2 (401) | +2:11:08 | Mari Häkkilä | 1:14:20 | ||
794 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +2:11:23 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:16:29 | ||
795 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +2:11:23 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 1:08:29 | ||
796 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +2:11:24 | Kati Ruponen | 1:11:10 | ||
797 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +2:11:26 | Toril Hallan | 1:01:02 | ||
798 | KaHJoS (708) | +2:11:30 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:08:13 | ||
799 | OK77 4 (647) | +2:11:34 | Wilma Arrakoski | 1:05:15 | ||
800 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +2:11:38 | Niina Leino | 1:10:13 | ||
801 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +2:11:45 | Ulla Ojala | 1:16:56 | ||
802 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +2:11:54 | Minna Kivi | 1:14:49 | ||
803 | Tema Jano (1245) | +2:11:55 | Jaana Timonen | 1:05:36 | ||
804 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +2:11:58 | Tiiu Naagel | 1:04:49 | ||
805 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +2:12:01 | Taru Aro | 1:09:02 | ||
806 | Dentina (1365) | +2:12:03 | Katri Hyttinen | 1:11:45 | ||
807 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +2:12:06 | Pilvi Turunen | 1:11:18 | ||
808 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +2:12:09 | Riina Valto | 1:09:43 | ||
809 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +2:12:17 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:33:05 | ||
810 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +2:12:26 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 1:08:53 | ||
811 | IF Åland (811) | +2:12:28 | Maria Sjöström | 1:05:54 | ||
812 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +2:12:29 | Ulla Nivukoski | 1:05:21 | ||
813 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +2:12:30 | Marika Peltoniemi | 1:18:58 | ||
814 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +2:12:38 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 1:00:01 | ||
815 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +2:12:39 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:02:27 | ||
816 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +2:12:40 | Katariina Nurmo | 1:19:49 | ||
817 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +2:12:41 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:05:25 | ||
818 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +2:12:43 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 1:09:22 | ||
819 | Lamkazing (968) | +2:12:46 | Maarit Virtanen | 1:11:24 | ||
820 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +2:12:47 | Piia Manninen | 1:19:46 | ||
821 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +2:12:52 | Meeri Puustelli | 1:15:15 | ||
822 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +2:12:53 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:10:27 | ||
823 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +2:13:06 | Anett Wallin | 1:10:20 | ||
824 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +2:13:18 | Taija Heletoja | 1:24:45 | ||
825 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +2:13:35 | Marja Välkki | 1:28:06 | ||
826 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +2:13:37 | Lotta Wasström | 1:16:58 | ||
827 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +2:13:40 | Maija Blomqvist | 1:17:21 | ||
828 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +2:13:56 | Hannele Uusitalo | 1:06:41 | ||
829 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +2:13:59 | Eine Sainio | 1:18:31 | ||
830 | OK TON (399) | +2:14:19 | Signe Raidmets | 1:16:06 | ||
831 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +2:14:22 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:22:20 | ||
832 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +2:14:27 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:25:37 | ||
833 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +2:15:02 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:12:07 | ||
834 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +2:15:03 | Anna-kaisa Kosenius | 1:24:58 | ||
835 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +2:15:09 | Hanna Lähde | 1:17:46 | ||
836 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +2:15:10 | Anna Iivanainen | 1:09:17 | ||
837 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +2:15:13 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:10:24 | ||
838 | OK TON 2 (932) | +2:15:24 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:04:32 | ||
839 | Savon Suunta (568) | +2:15:30 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:11:51 | ||
840 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +2:15:35 | Sini Kantele | 1:03:06 | ||
841 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +2:15:37 | Evelyn Schaniel | 1:12:54 | ||
842 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +2:15:44 | Asta Salmi | 1:29:28 | ||
843 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +2:15:44 | Sari Keskevaari | 1:19:20 | ||
844 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +2:16:02 | Satu Klasila | 1:13:09 | ||
845 | TAKA TOK (380) | +2:16:20 | Odeta Turka | 1:04:44 | ||
846 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +2:16:25 | Riikka Soikkeli | 1:13:16 | ||
847 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +2:16:45 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:05:05 | ||
848 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +2:16:51 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:13:14 | ||
849 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +2:16:57 | Elina Rauhala | 1:12:54 | ||
850 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +2:16:59 | Meeri Joensuu | 1:05:58 | ||
851 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +2:17:10 | Marika Heinikangas | 58:04 | ||
852 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +2:17:24 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:09:30 | ||
853 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +2:17:26 | Sanna Lassila | 1:13:27 | ||
854 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +2:17:28 | Kaisa Vallin | 1:00:04 | ||
855 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +2:17:28 | Niina Mäenpää | 1:14:03 | ||
856 | Korpisoturit (950) | +2:17:29 | Oili Juutila | 1:18:25 | ||
857 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +2:17:31 | Anu Reiman | 1:34:35 | ||
858 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +2:17:33 | Maija Isoaho | 1:17:17 | ||
859 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +2:17:38 | Trine Oldernes | 1:05:45 | ||
860 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +2:17:40 | Marit Eithun | 1:04:53 | ||
861 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +2:17:44 | Veronica Palmgren | 1:17:03 | ||
862 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +2:17:45 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:15:06 | ||
863 | ST4 (804) | +2:17:45 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:02:50 | ||
864 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +2:17:49 | Peppi Vuorela | 1:16:47 | ||
865 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +2:17:50 | Elina Nikula | 1:14:06 | ||
866 | Heinon leidit (943) | +2:17:52 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:06:12 | ||
867 | Askelpiste (1664) | +2:17:53 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:18:54 | ||
868 | Exme (1714) | +2:17:53 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 1:11:41 | ||
869 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +2:17:55 | Päivi Määttä | 1:10:52 | ||
870 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +2:18:02 | Jaana Soininen | 1:10:43 | ||
871 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +2:18:04 | Marika Ylönen | 1:20:21 | ||
872 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +2:18:08 | Aila Nurminen | 1:23:30 | ||
873 | Terästarpojat (714) | +2:18:16 | Maria Luoma-aho | 1:15:13 | ||
874 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +2:18:18 | Hanna Barman | 1:13:59 | ||
875 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +2:18:31 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:24:30 | ||
876 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +2:18:34 | Sanna Koste | 1:06:51 | ||
877 | Team RANE (776) | +2:18:45 | Kukka Korhonen | 1:30:27 | ||
878 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +2:18:45 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:20:03 | ||
879 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +2:18:53 | Olga Pankratova | 1:08:00 | ||
880 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +2:18:56 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:16:33 | ||
881 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +2:18:58 | Johanna Pentjärvi | 1:26:22 | ||
882 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +2:18:59 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 1:12:34 | ||
883 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +2:19:02 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:15:04 | ||
884 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +2:19:15 | Paula Juntunen | 1:23:54 | ||
885 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +2:19:18 | Kristiina Bütt | 1:13:06 | ||
886 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +2:19:20 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:18:57 | ||
887 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +2:19:22 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 1:13:07 | ||
888 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +2:19:31 | Cilla Voit | 1:16:23 | ||
889 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +2:19:35 | Alice Olsson | 1:13:04 | ||
890 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +2:19:49 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:26:48 | ||
891 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +2:20:00 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 1:16:49 | ||
892 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +2:20:02 | Heidi Nurminen | 1:08:26 | ||
893 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +2:20:02 | Sanna Taimisto | 1:22:53 | ||
894 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +2:20:10 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:11:17 | ||
895 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +2:20:13 | Veera Sääski | 1:16:48 | ||
896 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +2:20:13 | Airi Mattila | 1:20:56 | ||
897 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +2:20:28 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 58:54 | ||
898 | Team Hukka (1594) | +2:20:31 | Anu Torpisto | 1:10:15 | ||
899 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +2:20:47 | Sini Laine | 1:11:37 | ||
900 | Maavakio (1666) | +2:20:56 | Annukka Soinola | 1:18:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |