Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 6,4 km

1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:37:31Kamilla Olaussen39:54
2SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+2:52Sara Hagström43:26
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+3:36Venla Harju40:00
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+5:18Natalia Gemperle39:16
5NORNydalens SK (77)+7:03Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg39:57
6NORHalden SK (15)+7:06Marika Teini39:52
7SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:29Lisa Risby40:43
8LTUIGTISA (9)+8:32Tatiana Ryabkina40:13
9FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:33Sari Anttonen40:58
10FINMS Parma (3)+8:35Maija Sianoja41:17
11FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:50Minna Kauppi40:06
12FINPargas IF (44)+9:25Amy Nymalm43:22
13FINPaimion Rasti (24)+9:26Aleksandra Hornik42:29
14FINLynx (26)+9:39Aino Mänkärlä41:55
15FINKoovee (7)+9:40Mironova Svetlana41:53
16SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:45Tove Alexandersson38:40
17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+11:17Anna Bachman41:21
18SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+11:58Ingjerd Myhre42:34
19SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+13:06Lena Eliasson-Lööf42:42
20SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+13:23Emmi Jokela44:38
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+13:47Vendula Horcickova44:32
22NORHalden SK 2 (29)+13:50Ida Marie Näss Björgul43:24
23FINRastikarhut (14)+13:53Mira Kaskinen44:08
24SWEJärla Orientering (4)+13:55Sofie Bachmann43:28
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+14:30Milla Lohikainen45:47
26SWELinköpings OK (55)+14:36Alva Olsson42:41
27FINEspoon Suunta (67)+14:48Maria Määttänen46:10
28FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+15:37Merja Rantanen41:38
29SWETullinge SK (66)+15:42Johanna Lönnkvist46:32
30FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+15:45Jenny Patana43:47
31SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:47Denisa Kosova44:26
32FINHiisirasti (13)+15:56Natalia Efimova41:59
33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+16:08Isa Envall44:01
34FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:18Silja Kauppinen43:31
35SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+17:09Lisa Holer45:56
36SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:22Lilian Forsgren41:01
37SWEÄrla IF (85)+19:23Susen Lösch41:25
38SWEOK Orion (46)+20:04Tilda Johansson42:15
39SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+20:11Katarina Svahn45:26
40FINKoovee 2 (38)+20:27Uotila Ulrika46:43
41SWEEksjö SOK (42)+20:30Sanna Fasth41:46
42NORNTNUI (17)+20:34Ingrid Lundanes42:23
43NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:36Maren Jansson Haverstad43:26
44SWESundsvalls OK (107)+20:47Stina Nordin45:38
45SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+20:54Dominique Bucher48:33
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+21:24Alice Hugosson46:12
47FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+21:27Kaisa Klemettinen49:07
48SUIOl Norska (6)+21:43Sarina Jenzer42:11
49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+22:03Emma Johansson44:37
50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+22:17Synnöve Bråten46:28
51NORHalden SK 3 (125)+23:00Eva Jurenikova47:57
52DENOK Pan Århus (10)+23:09Camilla Bevensee54:27
53SWEOK Linne (16)+23:53Johanna Öberg43:09
54NORLillomarka OL (27)+24:01Charlotte Watson43:56
55FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+24:12Megan Carter-Davies41:16
56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+24:16Henna Yliluikki50:57
57SWESävedalens AIK (61)+25:09Amilia Björklund46:47
58SWEOK Södertörn (28)+25:13Catherine Taylor44:20
59RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+25:45Irina Lazareva46:58
60RUSNord West (79)+25:51Tatyana Bevza44:33
61FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+27:25Marita Hotz48:00
62FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+27:47Enni Jalava44:53
63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+28:02Florence Hanauer45:58
64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+28:07Tereza Smelikova50:34
65SWEOK Roslagen (63)+28:08Kasté Rutkauskaité51:55
66FINKoovee 3 (87)+28:16Hanna-Mari Siivonen46:53
67FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+28:31Siana Senn47:49
68SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+28:32Olena Pitirimova48:09
69SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+29:01Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius44:35
70FINPargas IF 2 (256)+29:06Ingela Mattsson51:45
71FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+30:57Riina Kuuselo48:50
72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+30:59Barbora Zhanalova49:36
73FINMS Parma 2 (84)+31:38Noora Koskinen49:27
74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+33:44Heli Noponen50:15
75FINLynx 2 (72)+33:57Anne-Mari Leskinen50:37
76SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+33:57Hanna Hänström52:21
77SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+34:16Alva Sonesson51:13
78NORNTNUI 2 (70)+34:23Anna Ulvensöen44:29
79SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+34:35Aina Edgren46:12
80GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+35:00Leonore Winkler50:00
81FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+35:17Taija Huuskonen52:30
82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+35:28Annika Matilainen54:23
83NORFossum IF (48)+35:34My Westlund51:10
84FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+36:10Satu Heittola46:03
85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+36:13Elisa Mattila43:31
86CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+36:15Zdenka Kozakova46:38
87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+36:42Milka Reponen48:01
88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+36:47Vroni König-Salmi47:33
89NORNTNUI 3 (149)+37:09Margrethe Wisloff51:14
90NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+37:47Lone Brochmann46:34
91NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+37:49Solveig Blandkjenn53:35
92SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+38:01Malin Widén57:19
93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+38:23Francesca Taufer53:15
94SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+39:05Indre Valaite51:55
95LATZVOC (294)+39:51Liga Valdmane46:34
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+40:02Sanni Kymäläinen52:24
97FINOK77 (114)+40:07Janina Donner48:38
98RUSNorthern Wind (58)+40:18Svetlana Raikova50:27
99FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+40:58Jenni Ovaska57:32
100FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+40:59Ellu Munukka51:46
101SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+42:03Andrea Svensson48:18
102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+42:05Ewa Gwozdz48:28
103SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+42:10Josefine Wallenhammar50:39
104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+42:26Selja Kaartinen50:58
105SWEOK Rodhen (138)+42:43Elin Sjölander49:20
106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+42:48Saara Kukkonen50:25
107SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+42:49Kristin Olovsson49:08
108FINSK Vuoksi (120)+43:53Essi Väisänen51:44
109SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+45:12Susanna Tervo49:13
110FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+45:12Olga Elizarova46:43
111NORGanddal IL (250)+45:15Aud Taksdal49:28
112RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+45:19Galina Rybedyuk48:14
113NORKonnerud IL (197)+45:37Maiken Ökern Hågård52:56
114FINLappeen Riento (126)+46:37Laura Lakanen52:59
115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+46:49Mirkka Kivimäki53:34
116SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+48:04Evelina Wickbom49:22
117LATOK Kapa (137)+48:07Irita Pukite50:30
118FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+48:08Linda Talbonen53:03
119FINEspoon Akilles (141)+48:09Maija Heikkilä53:32
120FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+48:19Laura Joonas44:41
121NORVaregg IL (98)+48:21Christiane Trosse49:38
122NORNight Hawk (618)+48:21Marie Line Furland55:04
123SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+48:27Lovisa Nilsson59:22
124RUSOmega (119)+48:29Zoya Tikhonova52:11
125SWENyköpings OK (88)+48:47Signe Nilsson53:55
126LATOK Meridians (154)+48:51Kristine Bertuka50:00
127SWEVäxjö OK (116)+48:56Louise Lundgren45:53
128FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+49:02Veera Kiuru49:45
129NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+49:16Hanne Sandstad51:41
130FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+49:23Kaarina Nurminen57:16
131FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+50:09Ilona Lainio56:01
132FINBailamama (240)+50:16Maija Kiljunen1:11:30
133SWEOK Roxen (153)+50:17Fanny Asketun52:41
134DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+50:18Masha Semak56:15
135NORFreidig SPK (80)+50:31Vera Melkild57:10
136RUSNord West 2 (160)+50:35Antonina Naydionova49:13
137NOROppsal orientering (163)+50:48Vigdis Hoböl50:57
138FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+51:06Maiju Oksanen52:03
139SWESnättringe SK (243)+51:07Kristina Tedhamre55:28
140FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+51:11Henna Autio50:25
141SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+51:19Annika Simonsen52:15
142FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+51:20Erja Sorri52:50
143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+51:21Mari Sane54:05
144FINIF Femman (62)+51:43Matilda Torrkulla54:20
145CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+51:52Tereza Korpasova52:57
146SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+51:59Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth53:18
147SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+52:05Malin Dahlström54:18
148SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+52:24Emma Lundberg1:07:10
149SWETäby OK (340)+52:48Emma Hagrot52:53
150SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+53:02Malin Welen50:57
151FINMS Parma 3 (189)+53:05Outi Sareila51:05
152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+53:21Suvi Oikarinen53:49
153LTUOK Fortuna (113)+53:22Judita Traubaite52:34
154NORHalden SK 4 (139)+53:24Greta Knarston53:08
155FINHiiltomiehet (167)+53:28Tanja Heinimaa52:41
156NORFrol IL (204)+53:35Line Sundsvik48:43
157FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+53:54Essi Kangasaho1:01:15
158NOREmblem IL (203)+53:56Audhild Bakken Rognstad49:29
159SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+53:58Anette Carlsson51:39
160NORByåsen IL (52)+53:59Jenny Persson1:00:23
161SUIO-Motion (327)+54:00Nina Vinnytska55:02
162SWESundbybergs IK (614)+54:07Kajsa Bogren54:17
163FINOK77 2 (182)+54:09Vivian Lindholm56:24
164FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+54:13Janika Puikkonen56:56
165FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+54:14Nella Keskinen1:02:44
166SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+54:29Isabella Tapper1:01:20
167FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+54:36Laura Robertson55:03
168FINOlavin Rasti (179)+54:36Erika Vilpponen56:00
169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+54:40Venla Heikkilä59:03
170SWEOK Ravinen (75)+54:41Amanda Karlsson1:01:16
171SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+54:51Linnea Skalberg58:19
172SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+55:16Lovisa Blomgren56:16
173FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+55:19Netta Tuhkanen59:01
174FINUlvilan Ura (346)+55:20Tuuli Mäkinen55:59
175NORKongsberg OL (134)+55:23Marlin Haavengen1:02:59
176ESPCatalonia Team (152)+55:50Ona Rafols49:27
177FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+55:58Emmi Mähönen56:18
178SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+56:02Sofia Grawé50:23
179FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+56:08Liisa Matinheikki53:45
180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+56:08Tuuli Suutari51:30
181FINOK Trian (104)+56:15Anna Ellfors55:28
182NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+56:40Tonje Vassend52:39
183FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+56:42Ennimaria Järventausta1:02:14
184SWELeksands OK (117)+57:05Clara Spik59:33
185FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (144)+57:17Sonja Liukkonen55:51
186SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+57:18Lina Matthews58:19
187SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+57:19Hilda Mattsson57:47
188RUSDeaf russian team (392)+57:41Mariia Novikova51:32
189SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+57:50Sara Johansson49:37
190FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+58:34Marja Tonder56:42
191NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+58:34Sille Winsnes49:53
192RUSLegenda (277)+58:38Maria Papazova53:11
193SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+59:03Kathryn Barr57:24
194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+59:05Hanna Vuorela58:27
195RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+59:11Olga Kurrienko59:18
196FINSK Uusi (254)+59:12Anni Malinen55:03
197SUIOLV Baselland (127)+59:22Katja Gygax52:27
198FINRasti-Jussit (281)+1:00:10Lotta Tuominen57:46
199SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+1:00:12Anastasia Ilkevich1:02:07
200SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+1:00:12Emma Blixt53:35
201FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+1:00:21Maija Ojanen55:08
202FINRasti-Lukko (155)+1:00:23Jasmiina Rantala50:37
203FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+1:00:23Sannamari Lankia55:14
204SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+1:00:52Sanna Hedberg1:01:38
205SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+1:00:52Maria von Schmalensee56:16
206FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+1:01:08Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:02:24
207GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+1:01:22Tereza Chrastova59:14
208SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+1:01:23Tereze Berzina55:30
209FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+1:01:31Niina Laakso1:00:48
210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+1:01:32Roosa Laine55:36
211SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+1:02:08Alma Gustafsson55:44
212FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+1:02:09Maija Mäenpää1:02:46
213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+1:02:11Maiju Kovanen51:42
214FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+1:02:27Riikka Häkkinen1:01:48
215FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+1:02:31Heli Urpalainen56:53
216FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+1:02:34Sofia Soikkeli58:10
217FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+1:02:42Mariia Blinova59:46
218FINLynx 5 (191)+1:02:42Tanja Viskari57:28
219SWEOK Denseln (91)+1:02:43Yevheniia Veremeienko53:59
220SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:02:44Moa Kjellstrand49:43
221RUSO-girls (246)+1:03:13Tatiana Rozova50:11
222FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+1:03:17Miina Ruoti59:21
223FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:04:39Nina Mäki56:01
224SWEUmeå OK (186)+1:05:07Kajsa Rooba1:00:45
225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+1:05:15Mari Koivunen56:53
226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+1:05:34Aino Kuusela59:59
227FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+1:05:37Pinja Ylikangas1:00:39
228FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:05:40Meiju Lehtinen57:11
229FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:05:41Kaisa Laitinen55:58
230FINAumot (1539)+1:05:42Sabina Aumo51:33
231FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:05:45Hanne Manderbacka1:03:18
232RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:05:45Natalia Selezniova57:48
233FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:05:52Susanna Vähäkainu1:03:34
234FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+1:06:19Lotta Sankelo1:03:02
235FINMS Parma 4 (223)+1:06:26Minna Miettinen1:03:56
236FINNastolan Terä (342)+1:07:07Iina Ahokas56:40
237SWEOK Milan (124)+1:07:09Jessica Nilsson1:07:28
238FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:07:11Emma Juga53:55
239LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:07:17Anna Freimane59:48
240SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+1:07:27Marika Nylund Ek58:10
241RUSVesta (474)+1:08:06Ksenia Dmitrievskaia1:03:03
242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:08:23Aino Kangasaho1:02:08
243FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:08:30Riikka Laitinen57:45
244NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:08:33Synne Skjärstein1:03:24
245FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:09:09Kira Kemppainen58:21
246NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:09:19Emilie Westin1:01:58
247SWEOK Kolmården (145)+1:09:20Annica Berggren59:46
248FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:09:30Tiina Väre55:23
249FINNavi (170)+1:09:49Alisa Laitinen56:34
250FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:09:56Niina Männikkö58:50
251SWEGävle OK (271)+1:10:00Pernilla Eriksson59:42
252FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:10:13Marja-Liisa Autti59:22
253FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:10:17Johanna von Frenckell1:00:18
254FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:10:17Sanna Andelin51:59
255RUSUltra (716)+1:10:21Viktoria Redzkova52:19
256FINRasTiimi (192)+1:10:23Aino Jääskeläinen1:04:56
257FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:10:26Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:00:27
258FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:10:27Outi Marttila1:00:01
259SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:10:36Riina Jordi57:31
260FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:11:01Sonja Päivinen1:01:11
261POLOK!Sport (231)+1:11:16Maria Dragowska52:40
262RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:11:27Olga Kulbachko1:03:07
263FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+1:11:33Villa Mustajoki1:03:07
264FINLynx 4 (267)+1:11:34Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta59:48
265FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:11:35Salla Saarijärvi51:19
266NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:11:36Hege Feiring58:04
267FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:11:49Tuuli Koivu58:32
268FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:11:53Anni Väyrynen57:10
269RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:12:00Daria Svechikhina1:01:48
270FINOK Botnia (264)+1:12:15Antonia Haga57:41
271NOROK Moss (531)+1:12:17Julie Wold1:14:14
272FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+1:12:29Mia Haavisto1:04:07
273FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:12:39Tarja Silvennoinen1:01:52
274FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:12:48Leenukka Hanhijärvi1:03:43
275FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:12:58Ritva Partanen1:04:19
276FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:13:03Anne Haikara59:59
277FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:13:15Inka Lemmetyinen1:02:54
278NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:13:30Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud1:13:14
279ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:13:47Michela Guizzardi56:34
280SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+1:13:50Julia Goldmann54:41
281NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:13:55Anita Sörensen Drage1:00:33
282RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:14:18Maria Senina56:33
283SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:14:19Johanna Ragvald1:07:32
284SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:14:22Mairi Eades1:02:33
285FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+1:14:30Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:00:20
286FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:14:33Tiina Torvela1:00:25
287SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+1:14:41Sussie Tistad57:12
288FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:14:49Elina Itkonen53:56
289SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:14:57Sabin Tschopp1:04:51
290FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:15:01Pamela Roth1:00:12
291FINLynx 3 (130)+1:15:08Helmi Koli1:01:33
292BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:15:10Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia1:00:35
293FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:15:12Raisa Kantanen1:03:54
294FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:16:14Päivi Pärnänen1:06:42
295FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:16:17Veera Korteniemi1:03:20
296FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:16:23Marcela Tesarova1:02:29
297FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:16:27Satu Aumo1:00:58
298FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:16:55Hanne-Line Ekström1:10:51
299NORFana IL (1721)+1:16:58Rannveig Nordhagen1:01:03
300FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:17:12Kaisa Kurittu1:00:22
301SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:17:13Junia Birgersson57:08
302FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:17:16Karoliina Karhilahti1:06:52
303FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:17:28Marjo Bergman1:06:43
304SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+1:18:11Ebba Adebrant1:00:05
305FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:18:14Salla Leppänen1:01:27
306FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:18:16Pernilla Tunis58:58
307SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:18:26Ebba Envall1:02:23
308FINNärpes OK (173)+1:18:28Heidi Smeds1:08:00
309NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:18:36Karoline Sönsterudbråten1:10:20
310FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:19:07Päivi Peltoniemi58:47
311FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:19:09Niina Jaako1:06:11
312NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:19:13Kine Dirro57:09
313NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:19:23Wenche Säbbö1:03:37
314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:19:35Anna Kuronen1:05:37
315ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:19:36Daisy Kudre54:41
316FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:19:43Tiina Haapakoski1:02:20
317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:19:49Sirkku Minkkinen56:58
318SWEJärfälla OK (561)+1:19:56Magdalena Grunder1:02:04
319FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:20:14Piia Ivakko55:57
320FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:20:25Anu Ekström51:17
321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:20:29Ella Brandt1:11:38
322FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:20:31Tiina Uotila1:01:13
323FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:20:32Aino Kattilakoski1:05:34
324FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:20:33Tanja Ilomäki59:14
325ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:20:38Maret Vaher1:00:43
326FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+1:20:39Toini Pemmari1:21:05
327HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:20:50Eva Novai53:30
328LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:20:53Anita Liepina1:10:36
329FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:20:59Marika Yli-Kauppila1:11:08
330FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:21:04Kati Korhonen1:00:12
331FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:21:12Julia Jacobsson55:22
332SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:21:16Filippa Spånér1:05:53
333FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:21:18Saana Sivill53:23
334NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:21:30Fosby Karoline Dahl1:13:57
335LATAluksne (429)+1:21:34Liene Bruvele59:04
336FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:21:34Antonia Holmgren57:13
337FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:21:52Iiris Taubert58:09
338FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:21:54Leena Kirjavainen1:11:45
339SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:21:57Thea Wennberg54:49
340LATOK Saldus (420)+1:21:58Liga Melkerte1:10:58
341RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:21:59Anastassia Sharkova1:02:05
342DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:22:13Embla Embla55:55
343FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:22:17Heidi Sarvijärvi1:02:46
344SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:22:18Marianne Pettersson1:01:49
345ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:22:19Ingrid Piht1:01:42
346RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:22:23Yliya Zavyalova1:03:16
347FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:22:42Emilia Uurasjärvi1:04:49
348FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:22:56Ella Mahlamäki55:09
349FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:23:02Sanna Laine1:00:19
350RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:23:04Irina Strogonova1:00:42
351FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:23:12Venla-Linnea Karjalainen1:02:10
352RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:23:41Nadezhda Turbima1:09:36
353FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:23:44Heli Peltola1:06:03
354FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:24:09Pinja Leppäaho1:02:33
355NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:24:14Sunniva Omdal59:30
356FINRasti 88 (365)+1:24:15Anu Saarinen1:08:56
357FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:24:18Kirsi Korpijärvi1:02:51
358FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:24:27Sanna Nurmi53:56
359FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:24:36Essi Ylipelkola59:18
360FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:24:45Sofia Haglund1:10:45
361FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:25:09Riikka Tiisanoja1:15:17
362FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:25:22Veera Stenius59:28
363FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:25:22Johanna Tuosa56:46
364ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:25:24Epp Paalberg55:59
365SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:25:49Anne Hansson1:11:07
366FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:25:50Elena Bondar55:14
367FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:26:04Hanna Perkkiö1:06:49
368FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:26:05Anna-Maria Jäpölä1:06:49
369FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:26:23Laura Rantanen1:04:01
370LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:26:24Zaiga Ozolina1:04:19
371LATOZONS OK (375)+1:26:26Aiva Jakovela1:01:13
372FINOK77 3 (268)+1:26:27Katriina Lipponen1:05:13
373FINIF Brahe (343)+1:26:31Ida Joensuu1:11:39
374FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:26:47Outi Määttä57:11
375NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:26:48Marte Karine Larsen1:07:21
376FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:26:49Merja Kuusisto51:07
377FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:26:52Riikka Hautamäki1:07:40
378FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:27:13Miina Hietala1:02:01
379FINSienestäjät (542)+1:27:20Leena Gustafsson58:25
380FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:27:26Kaisa Keränen58:03
381FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:27:28Inka Joensivu1:01:54
382FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:27:41Johanna Kemppi57:52
383NORVang OL (368)+1:27:49Solveig Stenberg1:22:29
384FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:27:51Elina Hyväluoma1:18:28
385FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:27:54Anni Inkilä57:26
386FINIin Yritys (217)+1:28:03Saana Backman1:00:31
387FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:28:07Susanna Parkkinen1:02:54
388ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:28:09Lorely Kõrvel52:16
389FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:28:11Matilda Säde59:41
390FINMalax IF (633)+1:28:25Joana Joupers1:14:21
391FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:28:26Tiina Moilanen58:58
392RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:28:39Anna Chelnova56:02
393FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:28:47Päivi Piminäinen1:10:21
394FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:28:48Pinja Koskinen1:03:43
395ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:28:50Mall Alev1:07:38
396FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:28:53Regina Kalenius1:17:08
397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:29:01Larissa Erola1:04:29
398FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:29:04Piia Laitala1:08:15
399FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:29:05Inga-Maria Vaara1:01:22
400FINRastiketut (348)+1:29:06Riikka Saarimäki1:01:43
401POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:29:10Katarzyna Ciesiolka56:25
402FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:29:26Heini Mäkinen57:44
403FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:29:31Sofia Nordgren1:01:27
404FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:29:37Jenni Ruokolainen1:01:28
405FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:29:45Elvi Warwick1:04:49
406FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:29:48Tiina Lotvonen1:07:54
407LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:29:49Mara Trilca53:04
408SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:29:56Hanna Sundström1:05:55
409FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:30:02Outi Valkonen57:31
410FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:30:05Iida Lehtonen51:16
411FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:30:09Hanna Penttilä58:35
412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:30:29Leena Keskinarkaus1:01:35
413FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:30:45Jaana Hölsö1:11:14
414FINIK Kronan (334)+1:30:53Eva-Lina Sandell55:45
415FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:30:55Elina Syrjälahti1:10:17
416FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:31:01Hanna Paananen1:02:01
417FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:31:06Anni Toppila58:45
418FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:31:11Anna Simola1:06:56
419FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:31:23Eeva Luukkainen58:42
420FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:31:52Eve Martinmäki1:04:28
421FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:32:24Sarka Sokolarova56:16
422FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:32:25Eeva Juntunen1:10:05
423FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:32:30Terhi Matintalo1:02:32
424FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:32:34Anu Kaskinen1:04:17
425LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:32:43Ieva Ozolina1:08:46
426SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:32:51Louise Axelsson1:04:48
427SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:33:16Lovisa Falk1:00:48
428FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:33:16Satu Kainulainen1:05:25
429FINIF Minken (534)+1:33:30Emilia Ek1:11:15
430SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:33:43Marie Nilsson1:07:46
431FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:33:46Paula Havu58:21
432FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:33:58Aino Lehikoinen1:02:58
433SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:34:00Frida Johansson1:19:29
434FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:34:02Tiina Isoniemi57:03
435FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:34:18Hanna Ruhanen1:04:28
436FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:35:23Eija Keski-Säntti56:36
437FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:35:37Elina Luhta1:02:59
438ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:35:40Kadri Limberg1:05:04
439FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:35:46Salla Sergelius1:11:35
440FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:35:47Elina Pihlaja1:03:39
441FINIK Falken (387)+1:36:00Patricia Ahlsved1:00:35
442SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:36:10Josefine Andersson1:00:29
443FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:36:33Maiju Kohonen1:01:41
444NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:36:33Ingvild Kjesbu57:44
445FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:36:40N N1:01:21
446NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:36:42Maria Grovan1:05:19
447FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:36:46Julia Nifagina58:10
448FINHuhta (493)+1:36:48Johanna Huhta1:11:03
449FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:36:50Satu Salorinne1:01:10
450LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:36:50Aiga Kalnina1:01:28
451FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:36:53Anneli Vainik1:01:50
452FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:36:54Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:01:18
453FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:36:57Heidi Mattila1:10:14
454FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:37:07Johanna Holm1:03:21
455FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:37:07Varpu Kärkkäinen57:57
456FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:37:09Riikka Peltonen1:01:05
457FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:37:18Mari Rintanen1:10:12
458FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:37:18Åsa von Schoultz56:29
459FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:37:20Minna-Mari Kukkola1:09:49
460FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:37:23Helinä Turtinen1:02:24
461FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:37:30Nea Koivunen1:09:25
462FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:37:32Riikka Turunen1:21:06
463FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:37:32Hanna Hemminki1:03:20
464FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:37:43Pia Molnar59:15
465FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:38:01Mirkka Tikkanen1:02:00
466FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:38:13Johanna Hankonen1:06:07
467FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:38:14Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström1:03:26
468FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:38:16Anneli Laurila1:01:12
469FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:38:19Heini Saarimäki1:05:15
470ESTOK West (667)+1:38:20Merike Haugas55:38
471FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:38:27Kaija Purhonen1:04:17
472FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:38:30Jenni Rahko1:07:06
473FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:38:33Marja Penttilä1:04:22
474SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:38:37Ingela Eriksson1:02:50
475FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:38:38Heidi Mikkola1:02:10
476RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:38:38Maria Sokolova1:09:12
477SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:38:39Amelie Josefsson53:25
478FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:38:41Jenna Himanka1:03:06
479FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:38:41Auli Kiskola1:01:52
480FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:38:53Ida Melender1:04:24
481FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:39:00Katri Nousiainen1:01:56
482RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:39:28Maria Iurchuk1:02:57
483FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:39:49Kirsi Boström52:18
484FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:40:05Sanna-Mari Purola56:16
485FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:40:08Anastasia Pashuto46:57
486FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:40:18Noora Nieminen1:16:12
487UKRSever (693)+1:40:19Olha Cheberakha1:04:57
488FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:40:21Lotta Haavisto1:11:52
489FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:40:22Marika Huovinen1:02:58
490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:40:28Riina Suntioinen59:34
491FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:40:33Liisa Kauppinen1:11:51
492FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:40:45Leena Harju1:16:34
493FINSolf IK (555)+1:40:46Olivia Hahn56:34
494FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:40:46Maarit Oikarinen1:09:26
495NORIF Sturla (445)+1:41:02Iselin Sörensen1:10:27
496FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:41:08Jaana Lehtinen1:05:51
497FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:41:11Hanna Samposalo1:20:18
498FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:41:13Noora Holappa1:09:06
499LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:41:14Jana Lepiksone1:04:31
500FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:41:14Emmi Nuutinen1:10:03
501FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:41:16Tricia Nordström1:26:40
502FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:41:18Satu Karhu1:00:58
503FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:41:19Kirsi Putila1:01:31
504FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:41:37Anu Roininen57:47
505FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:41:38Alexandra Källman1:05:41
506FINOK77 5 (741)+1:41:39Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:03:10
507FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:41:50Taina Juote59:19
508FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:41:55Sofia Ervasti1:06:45
509FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:42:03Sini Saarinen1:05:02
510FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:42:04Jenna Niinisalo1:06:33
511ESTJOKA (332)+1:42:07Helle Hallik59:25
512FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:42:08Jenni Mikkola55:25
513FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:42:09Marika Pakarinen1:00:42
514FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:42:34Riikka Haltia58:33
515FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:42:35Emma Kärävä1:03:40
516FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:42:38Salla Valio1:03:38
517FINBeach Girls (504)+1:42:39Laura Koskenvuo1:00:20
518FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:42:50Unni Strand Karlsen1:02:19
519FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:43:17Mirja Ojanen54:34
520RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:43:29Olga Nikolskaia1:14:54
521FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:43:44Jaana Nyman57:24
522FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:43:44Hanna Kaipiainen54:20
523FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:43:53Virén Elina1:01:28
524FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:43:55Iitu Elfving1:00:03
525FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:43:59Erika Tammilehto1:05:02
526LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:44:17Emilija Stage1:03:49
527FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:44:21Sannimaari Paavola1:13:54
528FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:44:22Irene Översti1:07:16
529FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:44:25Neea Rintala1:06:21
530NORModum OL (361)+1:44:26Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:02:11
531FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:44:27Aigul Shaikhutdinova1:00:12
532SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:44:32Linda Sandblad1:11:01
533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:44:33Sanni Heikkinen1:16:01
534FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:44:37Sanna Kouvonen1:10:08
535FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:44:44Saara Ukkola1:16:07
536FINRasti E4 (415)+1:45:07Inkeri Hyttinen1:03:03
537LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:45:10Dace Riba-Baltina1:10:54
538FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:45:10Lotta Salo1:04:29
539FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:45:12Roosa Lassila58:04
540FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:45:16Ida Kattilakoski1:11:33
541FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:45:18Tarja Tervonen1:05:17
542FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:45:26Maija Raasakka1:06:50
543FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:45:28Krista Katainen1:08:56
544FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:45:38Sanna Lousio1:13:28
545FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:45:39Marja Korhonen1:09:06
546FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:45:46Leena Erving1:07:18
547FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:45:46Tiina Paavola1:03:12
548FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:45:48Tuula Aho1:07:06
549FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:45:50Noora Hakala1:14:47
550SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:45:58Maja Hoppa1:21:48
551FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:46:13Anne Koikkalainen1:06:59
552FINRaKiNa (610)+1:46:13Sari Lähdeniemi1:02:46
553FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:46:18Jenni Uusimaa1:04:47
554FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:46:19Sirpa Riikola1:03:46
555FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:46:29Maarit Tolvanen1:17:34
556FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:46:44Riikka Varila1:06:38
557RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:46:45Ekaterina Krasilnikova1:20:28
558FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:46:48Henna Forsman1:04:02
559NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:46:52Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal1:04:33
560GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:47:04Hanne Bown1:06:16
561SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+1:47:21Therese Persson1:32:48
562FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:47:35Irma Pitkänen1:11:37
563FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:47:36Tiina Seppänen1:04:09
564RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:47:42Polina Teppoeva1:07:22
565FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:48:02Maria Kataja1:11:00
566RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:48:05Anna Avramenko1:04:13
567FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:48:07Henna-Riina Katajamäki1:10:09
568FINLynx 6 (612)+1:48:09Eija Meriläinen1:05:09
569LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:48:12Laila Zinberga1:09:09
570FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:48:15Anne Mäki-Laurila1:12:06
571FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:48:17Soili Vuorinen1:08:32
572RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:48:18Aleksandra Mukhina59:16
573FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:48:34Johanna Jovio1:04:56
574FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:48:38Anna Riihimäki1:02:30
575FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:48:47Satu Hämäläinen1:11:37
576FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:48:49Suvi Vellonen1:01:04
577FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:48:51Tiina Hirvonen1:12:13
578FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:49:09Eija Sipponen1:10:10
579FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:49:28Josefin Torrkulla1:11:13
580FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:49:32Mira Räisänen1:13:46
581FINSunistajat (585)+1:49:59Outi Örn56:10
582FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:50:11Annukka Galkin1:07:27
583FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:50:18Anne Ali-Rekola1:05:53
584FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:50:23Eveliina Laaksonen1:01:04
585FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:50:45Sofiia Lommi1:04:03
586FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:50:53Laura Petäjämäki58:22
587FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:50:54Taru Suonurmi1:10:38
588FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:51:02Katarina Nikkinen1:01:56
589FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:51:03Jasmin Mukkala1:02:30
590FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:51:09Maija Leppikorpi1:12:05
591FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:51:20Tuovi Kaikkonen1:10:42
592FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:51:24Katri Lindroos1:08:31
593FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:51:30Katriina Paloviita1:08:22
594FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:51:32Anne Lehtinen1:07:44
595SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:51:42Lena Buhre1:27:01
596FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:51:58Anna Salmi1:08:00
597FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:51:58Laura Sumanen1:12:47
598SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:52:01Isabella Joons1:11:50
599FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:52:10Sari Nissilä1:18:42
600NORWing OK (1128)+1:52:17Eva Tesarova54:41
601FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:52:19Anna Tarkia1:20:12
602FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:52:19Taina Vuorio1:13:45
603FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:52:21Elisa Tuomisto1:09:56
604FINIK Örnen (645)+1:52:25Annette Linko1:10:14
605FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+1:52:33Laura Kylmälä1:24:02
606FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:52:34Ulrika Kamila1:12:43
607FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:52:39Marjo Ojala1:03:14
608FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:52:41Emmi Löfberg59:50
609SWETibro OK (627)+1:52:45Caroline Lennartsson1:36:52
610FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:52:47Susan Humppi1:12:07
611ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:52:52Evelyn Himma1:08:55
612FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:53:01Pinja Mäkinen1:02:55
613FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:53:41Salla Huttunen1:05:11
614FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:53:45Katri Mäntylä1:09:55
615FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:53:48Elsa Heinkainen1:03:26
616FINRasti-Perniö (509)+1:53:56Minna Raute1:13:55
617SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+1:54:05Tjärnström Julia Modig1:08:53
618SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:54:07Strandberg Malin1:07:09
619SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+1:54:11Zarah Lööf-Öhlin1:03:28
620FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+1:54:16Pirjo Aalto1:10:25
621RUSLytkarino (233)+1:54:52Victoria Kobeleva1:07:30
622FINErun tytöt (1544)+1:54:59Tessa Pulli1:01:06
623FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+1:55:10Mari Vataa1:08:21
624FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:55:11Elisa Jääskeläinen1:10:33
625FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+1:55:12Marjo Virtanen1:13:52
626FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:55:15Niina Riissanen1:12:30
627FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:55:17Anna Caglio54:33
628FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+1:55:18Ulla Saramäki1:07:29
629FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+1:55:26Ulla Nissinen1:07:15
630FINRastihukat (1617)+1:55:32Laura Kolehmainen1:07:13
631FINRastihaukat (505)+1:55:35Hanna Laisi1:10:08
632FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:55:36Minna Launonen1:07:08
633FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:55:47Margarita Molotkova1:12:49
634FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:55:49Eveliina Gärdström1:09:27
635FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:55:58Anette Hietalahti1:15:50
636NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:56:04Hilde Kristine Rosenvold1:23:34
637FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:56:11Aino Laasanen1:09:39
638FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+1:56:13Anne Rissanen1:22:50
639FINMS VETA (1629)+1:56:16Tarja Lepo59:50
640FINRento (265)+1:56:17Elina Finnilä1:04:40
641FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:56:19Minna Saukko1:08:13
642RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:56:45Kristina Kunina1:07:39
643FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:56:53Tereza Uhlikova1:01:57
644FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+1:56:55Annika Häkkinen1:17:33
645FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:56:56Minna Ollila1:03:46
646FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:57:02Leena Arjanne1:02:07
647FINPässinpökkimät (717)+1:57:07Merja Lahdenperä1:07:19
648FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:57:11Merlin Vahtra1:10:42
649FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:57:15Jaana Löfgren1:06:52
650FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:57:26Sointu Hyttinen1:21:15
651FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:57:28Elina Mattila1:16:02
652FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:57:31Sanna Laitinen1:28:58
653FINTyäret (881)+1:58:42Hanna Valkama1:18:05
654FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:58:47Ella Kaukonen1:25:32
655FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+1:58:59Mira Tuovinen1:24:45
656FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:59:18Marjaana Hautaniemi1:15:02
657FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:59:18Hannele Kinnunen1:12:44
658FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:59:19Lotta Laakso1:07:59
659FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:59:20Anne-Mari Mäkinen1:04:25
660FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:59:28Susanna Aho1:04:02
661FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:59:29Sonja Nolvi1:17:47
662FINEpilän Esa (641)+1:59:30Sari Maijala1:08:51
663FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:59:32Senja Salonen1:19:28
664FINSitowise (1099)+1:59:39Virpi Ansio1:16:51
665FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:59:43Reetta Hämäläinen1:19:43
666FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:59:43Susanna Nurminen1:05:21
667FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:59:51Säde Suutari58:19
668FINSärkän putet (764)+1:59:51Laura Särkkä1:19:17
669ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+1:59:52Madli-Johanna Maidla1:00:29
670FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:59:53Noora Waltari1:05:00
671FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:59:55Riitta Mattila56:43
672FINOK Trian 5 (765)+2:00:04Henrika Ylirisku1:11:43
673FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+2:00:12Mirka Oikkonen1:10:22
674FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+2:00:12Pia Ryhänen1:06:31
675FINKarsu.fi (869)+2:00:26Niina Kinnunen1:08:27
676NORÖstmarka OK (517)+2:00:37Linlökken Alexsandra1:07:45
677SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+2:00:39Anna Gustavsson1:17:40
678FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+2:00:40Anni Simola1:08:17
679FINSuunnaton Into (571)+2:00:41Katri Välimäki1:00:15
680FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+2:00:44Nea Hyvärinen57:15
681FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+2:00:45Ulla Partanen1:14:26
682FINKoovee 8 (818)+2:01:03Marika Aronen1:12:05
683FINKompassikimmat (787)+2:01:04Tuuli Korpijaakko1:07:53
684FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+2:01:12Anu Laine1:14:18
685FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+2:01:19Camilla Kalenius1:11:52
686FINHihhulit (745)+2:01:21Tiina Järvinen1:25:12
687FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+2:01:24Hetti Kirves1:07:30
688FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+2:01:25Katri Toivola1:04:57
689FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+2:01:32Jenna Laukkanen1:11:25
690FINSuunta 2000 (456)+2:01:59Pauliina Salmela1:11:32
691FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+2:02:00Camilla Koskinen1:13:49
692FINSK Business Ladies (573)+2:02:00Nina Mikkola1:15:53
693RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+2:02:07JULIA ZABOYKINA1:00:17
694FINLyylit (1019)+2:02:11Tarja Siivonen1:13:49
695ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+2:02:17Heidi Sild1:12:14
696FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+2:02:24Suvi Hietaharju1:04:18
697FINMS Parma 10 (657)+2:02:25Sinikka Taimisto1:17:57
698FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+2:02:29Jaana Kainulainen1:11:06
699FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+2:02:37Saini Kyllönen57:55
700FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+2:02:45Minna Nalli1:18:17
701SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+2:02:47Åsa Wilestadt1:07:36
702FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+2:02:50Merle Soppela56:45
703FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+2:02:54Emilia Heikura1:13:15
704FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+2:02:57Aino Saranko1:01:58
705FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+2:03:01Tiina Virkajärvi59:53
706FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+2:03:03Maiju Karjalainen1:10:29
707FINMS Parma 11 (962)+2:03:05Mari Mäkelä1:11:12
708FINOK77 6 (771)+2:03:06Henrika Backman1:05:24
709FINTunkiomadot (752)+2:03:09Suvi-Maria Seppänen1:08:51
710FINPanssariprikaati (791)+2:03:15Hanna Siikilä1:32:37
711FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+2:03:22Lea Jauho1:16:46
712FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+2:03:24Reetta Kyläkoski1:11:58
713LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+2:03:31Agrita Pilabere1:21:50
714FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+2:03:43Iida Kauppi1:22:17
715FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+2:03:47Katarina Bergqvist1:21:33
716FINDream Team (1649)+2:04:03Kaisa Ara58:18
717FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+2:04:19Kirsi Vesterinen1:20:37
718FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+2:04:21Jenny Puputti1:07:51
719FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+2:04:22Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:33:16
720FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+2:04:23Tiina Vepsäläinen1:14:16
721FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+2:04:26Elina Borgenström1:01:12
722FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+2:04:33Marika Lappalainen1:16:24
723LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+2:04:36Anda Birina1:08:00
724FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+2:04:38Anu Oksanen1:14:30
725FINVakka-Rasti (814)+2:04:39Outi Seppä56:52
726FINKirisiskot (1130)+2:04:43Riitta Voipio1:12:18
727FINSeNaatti (963)+2:04:50Katri Kallio-Koski1:16:46
728FINIhan OK (686)+2:04:52Elina Sinisalo1:10:08
729FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+2:05:01Johanna Korhonen1:13:40
730FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+2:05:03Leena Hietaharju1:17:19
731FINKaakon Rasti (847)+2:05:11Satu Hämäläinen1:17:39
732FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+2:05:12Kia Terho1:06:07
733FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+2:05:19Nora Kytäjä1:11:13
734FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+2:05:21Satu Rinkinen1:12:01
735FINKoovee 9 (860)+2:05:27Katariina Koski1:21:31
736FINViileät venlat (767)+2:05:33Heidi Parviainen1:24:46
737FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+2:05:44Kaisa Kukko1:14:13
738FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+2:05:44Mirva Lehtonen1:18:37
739FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+2:05:50Henna Luukkonen1:18:01
740FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+2:05:54Paula Hirvisaari1:17:51
741FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+2:06:09Anne Tuomanen1:09:44
742FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+2:06:09Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:09:59
743FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+2:06:09Laura Korppinen1:15:36
744FINLapin Sudet (632)+2:06:11Eija Salmela1:16:49
745FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+2:06:18Eveliina Tiilola1:10:00
746FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+2:06:19Minna Iso-Koivisto1:08:26
747FINGallupkärki (676)+2:06:20Liisa Sinisammal1:10:07
748FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+2:06:23Taija Tapaninen1:06:08
749FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+2:06:28Leena Rossi1:16:39
750FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:06:43Katri Kytömäki1:05:40
751FINPitkämäkiset (724)+2:06:45Elisa Mäkinen49:27
752FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+2:06:46Jenny Martikainen1:03:15
753FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+2:06:50Anu Koistinen1:19:02
754FINNostars (674)+2:07:00Jonna Virtanen1:19:36
755SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+2:07:06Elena Safronova1:05:49
756FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+2:07:12Maiju Luokkala1:11:51
757FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+2:07:12Neija Yli-Eerola1:10:50
758SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+2:07:13Hanna Jonsson1:16:44
759FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+2:07:16Riikka Siivola1:11:56
760FINPäinMäntyä (450)+2:07:24Leena Mutka1:09:43
761FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:07:25Sofia Mattila1:04:12
762FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+2:07:26Henrietta Buddas1:23:07
763FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+2:07:29Maria Markula1:17:15
764FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:07:29Saija Lainio1:11:04
765FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+2:07:32Roosa Marttinen1:09:45
766FINIris (1689)+2:07:44Marja Leppänen59:13
767FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+2:07:50Emilia Kaustinen1:21:36
768NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+2:08:01Ragnhild Auglend1:24:43
769FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+2:08:13Jenni Torvinen1:13:41
770FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:08:23Aino Uotila1:03:18
771FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+2:08:36Heidi Hautakangas1:13:49
772FINTYKS Orto (896)+2:09:09Kaisa Lehtimäki1:17:17
773FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:09:10Jenna Hyvärinen1:08:56
774FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:09:12Leena Sippo1:05:11
775FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:09:13Hanna Lyyra1:02:23
776FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:09:14Johanna Uusivirta1:08:27
777FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+2:09:19Kerttu Kanerva1:16:34
778FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+2:09:22Tiina Mäkelä1:07:40
779FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:09:22Teija Luoto1:10:12
780FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:09:24Lotta Koivula1:08:16
781FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+2:09:26Maarit Juura1:13:53
782FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:09:29Pirjo Peltomaa1:06:02
783FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:09:33Outi Lappalainen1:12:01
784FINÅkermarcks (489)+2:09:34Erica Åkermarck1:16:20
785FINTampereen Yritys (746)+2:09:55Nonna-Nina Mäki1:14:48
786FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+2:10:01Maria Holmback1:18:21
787FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:10:18Annika Uusitalo1:19:46
788RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:10:21Elena Khramova1:13:15
789FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:10:25Riikka Reiman1:08:07
790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:10:29Merja Rossi1:13:40
791FINBetonireidet (973)+2:10:42Ella Korhonen1:13:46
792FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+2:11:04Suvi Päkkilä1:15:04
793FINNavi 2 (401)+2:11:08Mari Häkkilä1:14:20
794FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:11:23Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:16:29
795FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:11:23Reeta-Maria Partanen1:08:29
796FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:11:24Kati Ruponen1:11:10
797NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:11:26Toril Hallan1:01:02
798FINKaHJoS (708)+2:11:30Soile Kouvonen1:08:13
799FINOK77 4 (647)+2:11:34Wilma Arrakoski1:05:15
800FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+2:11:38Niina Leino1:10:13
801FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+2:11:45Ulla Ojala1:16:56
802FINKiven tytöt (1329)+2:11:54Minna Kivi1:14:49
803FINTema Jano (1245)+2:11:55Jaana Timonen1:05:36
804ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:11:58Tiiu Naagel1:04:49
805FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:12:01Taru Aro1:09:02
806FINDentina (1365)+2:12:03Katri Hyttinen1:11:45
807FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:12:06Pilvi Turunen1:11:18
808FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+2:12:09Riina Valto1:09:43
809FINOulun Tarmo (971)+2:12:17Tarja Jokikokko1:33:05
810FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:12:26Susanna Peltoniemi1:08:53
811FINIF Åland (811)+2:12:28Maria Sjöström1:05:54
812FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+2:12:29Ulla Nivukoski1:05:21
813FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+2:12:30Marika Peltoniemi1:18:58
814FINTeho Tytöt (892)+2:12:38Sanna Savikkomaa1:00:01
815FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:12:39Pauliina Isokallio1:02:27
816FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:12:40Katariina Nurmo1:19:49
817FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:12:41Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:05:25
818FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+2:12:43Tiia Ruotsalainen1:09:22
819FINLamkazing (968)+2:12:46Maarit Virtanen1:11:24
820FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:12:47Piia Manninen1:19:46
821FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:12:52Meeri Puustelli1:15:15
822FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:12:53Niina Myllymäki1:10:27
823NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:13:06Anett Wallin1:10:20
824FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+2:13:18Taija Heletoja1:24:45
825FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+2:13:35Marja Välkki1:28:06
826FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:13:37Lotta Wasström1:16:58
827FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:13:40Maija Blomqvist1:17:21
828FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:13:56Hannele Uusitalo1:06:41
829FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:13:59Eine Sainio1:18:31
830ESTOK TON (399)+2:14:19Signe Raidmets1:16:06
831FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:14:22Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:22:20
832FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:14:27Sinikka Salmenkylä1:25:37
833FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:15:02Pauliina Seppälä1:12:07
834FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+2:15:03Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:24:58
835FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:15:09Hanna Lähde1:17:46
836FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:15:10Anna Iivanainen1:09:17
837FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:15:13Kirsi Lehtonen1:10:24
838ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:15:24Kertu Savitsch1:04:32
839FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:15:30Tarja Törmikoski1:11:51
840FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:15:35Sini Kantele1:03:06
841SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:15:37Evelyn Schaniel1:12:54
842FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:15:44Asta Salmi1:29:28
843FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:15:44Sari Keskevaari1:19:20
844FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+2:16:02Satu Klasila1:13:09
845LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:16:20Odeta Turka1:04:44
846FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:16:25Riikka Soikkeli1:13:16
847FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:16:45Kati Yli-Sipilä1:05:05
848FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+2:16:51Johanna Väisänen1:13:14
849FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:16:57Elina Rauhala1:12:54
850FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:16:59Meeri Joensuu1:05:58
851FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+2:17:10Marika Heinikangas58:04
852FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+2:17:24Maiju Väli-Klemelä1:09:30
853FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:17:26Sanna Lassila1:13:27
854FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:17:28Kaisa Vallin1:00:04
855FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+2:17:28Niina Mäenpää1:14:03
856FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:17:29Oili Juutila1:18:25
857FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:17:31Anu Reiman1:34:35
858FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+2:17:33Maija Isoaho1:17:17
859NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:17:38Trine Oldernes1:05:45
860NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:17:40Marit Eithun1:04:53
861FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:17:44Veronica Palmgren1:17:03
862FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:17:45Catarina von Frenckell1:15:06
863RUSST4 (804)+2:17:45Julia Kupchenok1:02:50
864FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:17:49Peppi Vuorela1:16:47
865FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:17:50Elina Nikula1:14:06
866FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:17:52Anna-Mari Heino1:06:12
867FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:17:53Minna Mahlamäki1:18:54
868FINExme (1714)+2:17:53Aliisa Mäkinen1:11:41
869FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:17:55Päivi Määttä1:10:52
870FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:18:02Jaana Soininen1:10:43
871FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:18:04Marika Ylönen1:20:21
872FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:18:08Aila Nurminen1:23:30
873FINTerästarpojat (714)+2:18:16Maria Luoma-aho1:15:13
874FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:18:18Hanna Barman1:13:59
875FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:18:31Kirsi Kaiponen1:24:30
876FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:18:34Sanna Koste1:06:51
877FINTeam RANE (776)+2:18:45Kukka Korhonen1:30:27
878FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:18:45Irja Yli-Eerola1:20:03
879FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:18:53Olga Pankratova1:08:00
880FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:18:56Hilleriikka Vaho1:16:33
881FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:18:58Johanna Pentjärvi1:26:22
882FINRS Käyhkää (829)+2:18:59Kaisa Luukkonen1:12:34
883FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:19:02Maarit Kujanpää1:15:04
884FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:19:15Paula Juntunen1:23:54
885FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+2:19:18Kristiina Bütt1:13:06
886FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:19:20Susanna Jänkälä1:18:57
887FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:19:22Anne Kärkkäinen1:13:07
888FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:19:31Cilla Voit1:16:23
889SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:19:35Alice Olsson1:13:04
890FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:19:49Suvi Korhonen1:26:48
891FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+2:20:00Hilkka Kankaanpää1:16:49
892FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:20:02Heidi Nurminen1:08:26
893FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:20:02Sanna Taimisto1:22:53
894FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:20:10Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki1:11:17
895FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:20:13Veera Sääski1:16:48
896FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:20:13Airi Mattila1:20:56
897FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:20:28Sanna Soudunsaari58:54
898FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:20:31Anu Torpisto1:10:15
899FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:20:47Sini Laine1:11:37
900FINMaavakio (1666)+2:20:56Annukka Soinola1:18:00
901FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:21:03Eveliina Vehkala1:32:08
902FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:21:06Mia Rajala1:24:00
903FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+2:21:18Outi Mustonen1:26:02
904FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:21:41Veera Kangaspunta1:02:05
905FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:21:44Sanna Kangas1:04:26
906FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:21:45Sanna Heikkinen1:24:38
907FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:21:46Tanja Kuokka1:12:54
908FINSalarasti (1291)+2:21:50Marjo Salovaara1:20:58
909FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:21:50Sanna Leinonen1:18:33
910FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:21:53Susanna Karppi1:06:48
911FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:21:54Laura Sinisalo1:10:29
912SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+2:22:02Lisa Österling1:12:28
913FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:22:08Iida Potinkara1:19:06
914FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:22:17Kaisu Soivio1:16:30
915FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:22:21Frida Wickholm1:15:20
916FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:22:23Riikka Tunkelo1:13:37
917FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:22:27Kirsi Räsänen1:08:19
918FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:22:30Anna Korhonen1:11:44
919NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:22:32Nina Marie Undeland1:27:13
920FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:22:50Carita Korhonen1:18:58
921FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+2:22:57Riitta Torikka1:21:13
922SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+2:23:04Berglind Helena1:21:28
923FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:23:05Hanna Lindholm1:08:40
924FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+2:23:08Noora Liljanto1:19:50
925FINHuitojat (1199)+2:23:20Katja Niininen1:22:49
926FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:23:31Riikka Rajamäki1:11:05
927FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:23:31Sini Veuro1:04:52
928FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:23:31Anu Saavalainen1:04:00
929FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:23:34Hanna Kosunen1:16:46
930FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:23:35Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi1:06:21
931FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:23:35Päivi Joutsenvaara1:12:51
932FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:23:37Jonna Mäkivaara1:06:15
933FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:23:39Salla Heikkinen1:11:22
934FINTukki naiset (947)+2:23:41Annika Hippi1:06:36
935FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:23:41Camilla Kulmala58:22
936FINVon Ellit (788)+2:23:48Saara Antell1:05:33
937FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:23:55Oona Kallela1:26:06
938FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:23:57Outi Priia1:18:00
939FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:24:12Anne Kokkari1:17:51
940FINTeam Hame (902)+2:24:13Lotta Purola1:16:43
941LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:24:21Ilze Arniece1:12:30
942FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:24:25Outi Nieminen1:04:46
943FINNavi 4 (933)+2:24:26Maarit Partanen1:06:22
944FINFTA (495)+2:24:30Johanna Leino1:04:20
945FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:24:35Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:19:38
946FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:24:35Teija Hoisko1:12:46
947FINAtria (1014)+2:24:39Jonna Pikkumäki1:06:32
948FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+2:24:41Piia Rämä1:17:49
949FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:24:54Ida Piminäinen1:24:51
950FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:25:06Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö1:27:07
951FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:25:10Johanna Haikonen1:16:59
952FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:25:14Kirsti Laurila1:02:04
953FINNavi 6 (894)+2:25:17Tuula Hyytiäinen1:17:38
954FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+2:25:25Katariina Aumo1:22:24
955FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+2:25:26Ritva Ronkainen1:06:13
956FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+2:25:27Sanna Piispanen1:18:45
957FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:25:36Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:09:59
958FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+2:25:41Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen1:14:37
959FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:25:42Katarzyna Leskinen1:06:08
960FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:25:49Sirpa Aarrejoki1:20:36
961FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:25:51Virpi Sidoroff1:17:57
962FINMusta Neliö (799)+2:25:51Sirkku Tahvanainen1:30:20
963FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:25:55Marjo Härkönen1:04:00
964FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:25:59Tuula Ravaska1:27:44
965FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+2:26:01Anja Mäkelä1:22:10
966FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:26:03Pirjo Kurppa1:14:30
967FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:26:10Auli Ahava1:09:04
968FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:26:10Maija Nousiainen1:13:14
969FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:26:14Katri Hamunen1:09:20
970FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:26:25Maiju Welling1:18:54
971FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:26:41Hanna Vehkamäki1:21:44
972FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:26:42Minnami Lamminpää1:13:59
973FINAjokoirat (842)+2:26:44Leena Kevätkylä1:14:30
974FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:26:45Tiina Horttanainen1:20:01
975FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+2:26:59Henna Suomi1:07:37
976FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:27:20Laura Pyykkö1:11:53
977FIN50villit (1284)+2:27:22Anna Heino1:09:30
978FINFirstbeat (928)+2:27:32Reetta Tenhu1:00:34
979FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:27:33Suvi Sorvakko1:14:29
980FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:27:47Heli Johansson1:16:33
981FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:27:52Sari Jormanainen1:01:45
982FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:27:54Kati Ylinemi1:01:51
983FINKesäkertut (1262)+2:27:55Gun Hoikkala1:01:17
984FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+2:27:57Katja Pellikka1:19:49
985FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:28:15Annamaria Sola1:39:54
986FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:28:18Suvi Pasanen1:17:41
987FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:28:25Kirsi Junkala1:31:53
988FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:28:28Pirjo Pyymäki1:10:54
989FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:28:31Kati Neuvonen1:17:18
990FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+2:28:31Maiju Piispa1:24:24
991FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:28:33Jaana Kauppinen1:14:29
992FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:28:38Johanna Alaraasakka1:19:06
993FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:28:40Sanna Valkonen1:04:17
994FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:28:40Saara Asmundela1:13:29
995FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:28:54Marja-Liisa Salonen1:17:15
996FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:29:04Marja Ojander1:25:36
997FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:29:04Anna-Maria Latosaari1:18:23
998FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:29:12Lina Siekkinen1:21:46
999FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+2:29:19Tarja Lehtiö1:18:36
1000FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:29:19Salla Riikonen1:15:49
1001FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:29:31Laura Netshajev1:39:46
1002FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:29:39Päivi Haavisto1:19:43
1003FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:29:40Lotta Kunttu1:16:07
1004FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+2:29:41Ida Kinnunen1:19:23
1005FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:29:53Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:18:15
1006FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:29:56Noora Peitsara1:11:56
1007FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+2:29:59Riikka Kuusela1:03:13
1008FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:29:59Elina Koskimäki1:12:34
1009FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:30:18Iina Oja1:19:49
1010FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:30:33Elina Lähde1:20:34
1011FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+2:30:33Elina Sillanpää1:20:44
1012FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:30:34Emma Olander1:11:57
1013FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:30:39Anna Shaikhutdinova1:12:19
1014FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+2:30:43Mira Salo1:11:05
1015FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:30:52Marianne Kivistö1:13:02
1016SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+2:30:57Airi Nikko1:25:51
1017FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:31:18Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:26:50
1018FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:31:24Josefina Bäck1:17:25
1019FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:31:38Tuija Hilli1:11:27
1020FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:31:40Alena Baranova1:07:41
1021FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+2:31:51Hanne Havula1:14:26
1022FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:32:08Pinja Ojanen1:18:43
1023FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:32:10Diana Haldin1:18:26
1024FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:32:15Maria Hirn1:19:56
1025FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:32:16Pinja Tikkanen1:12:34
1026FINRastileidit (1614)+2:32:18Iida Mäntylä1:17:21
1027FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+2:32:19Marjut Kari1:19:32
1028FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+2:32:19Tiina Pellinen1:25:57
1029FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:32:20Essi Vilhonen1:21:45
1030FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:32:24Lauriina Heikkilä1:19:40
1031FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:32:26Hanna Hakuli1:23:22
1032FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+2:32:30Henna Hietikko1:19:50
1033FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:32:31Aino Satama1:28:56
1034FINSpektrum (1564)+2:32:38Adelina Lintuluoto1:21:31
1035FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:32:38Jenni Korpi1:36:03
1036FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:32:39Suzanna Huhtala1:18:42
1037FINIisu (882)+2:32:45Outi Lampela1:23:38
1038FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:32:47Emma Ryhänen1:15:53
1039FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:32:51Annimaria Mäkikyrö1:12:32
1040FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+2:32:54Anu Paukkunen1:21:44
1041FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:32:55Pirjo Rämänen1:12:32
1042FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:32:57Kaisu Kolehmainen1:23:31
1043FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:33:06Marke Telilä1:22:35
1044FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:33:10Maija Lahdenniemi1:23:23
1045FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:33:19Anu Rajala1:26:05
1046FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+2:33:34Eeva Teuho1:24:50
1047FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:33:36Liisa Loponen1:23:32
1048FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:33:39Anna Latva-Rasku1:25:29
1049FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:33:42Emilia Skinnari1:26:55
1050FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:33:51Eve Pakkanen1:24:49
1051FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:33:53Erika Hautala1:03:40
1052FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+2:33:59Virpi Kämäräinen1:09:45
1053FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:34:14Heli Helminen1:16:10
1054FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+2:34:14Kaisa Ekqvist1:14:01
1055FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:34:19Paula Solin1:27:02
1056FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:34:21Maiju Laaksonen1:27:54
1057FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:34:23Emmi Nieminen1:08:27
1058FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:34:33Kaija Heinonen1:27:46
1059FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:34:35Anna Mari Salonranta1:27:16
1060FINOK77 9 (796)+2:34:38Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä1:28:26
1061FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:34:46Ellinor Sundqvist1:25:00
1062FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+2:34:48Britt-Marie Mylläri1:19:30
1063FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:34:49Miina Orell1:15:08
1064FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+2:34:50Liisa Tolonen1:13:36
1065NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:34:53Berit Berge1:28:52
1066FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:34:56Emmi Danner1:17:21
1067FINTunarit (1429)+2:34:58Ella Raja-Aho1:17:49
1068FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:34:59Mirja Humalamäki1:27:21
1069FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:35:03Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:34:14
1070FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:35:09Mia Nokso1:30:14
1071FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:35:12Maija Holopainen1:14:39
1072FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:35:13Päivi Friari1:22:55
1073FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+2:35:14Jenni Järvisalo1:15:57
1074FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:35:15Mira Huuskonen1:10:28
1075FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:35:16Riina Markku1:11:18
1076FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:35:29Loviisa Läärä1:15:49
1077FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:35:36Merja Tarkiainen1:37:35
1078FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:35:49Laura Himanen1:10:39
1079FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+2:36:02Minna Parviainen1:15:29
1080FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:36:04Mervi Jussila1:16:32
1081FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:36:07Sanna Heikkinen1:16:32
1082FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+2:36:08Maija Kääriäinen1:30:00
1083FINNavi 7 (989)+2:36:08Leena Ikonen1:22:32
1084FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:36:09Riikka Reiman1:12:24
1085FINFennia (1560)+2:36:12Tuulikki Saari1:12:28
1086FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:36:13Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:14:28
1087FINRässi-Rasti (879)+2:36:18Hanna Haikka1:15:52
1088FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:36:19Minna Rokkila1:46:11
1089FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:36:27Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen1:41:17
1090FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:36:41Jutta Keskinen1:17:17
1091FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:36:59Elina Sorvali1:15:06
1092FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:37:00Veera Mäkitalo1:39:30
1093FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:37:07Anneli Hautaniemi1:33:31
1094FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:37:13Carola Penger1:21:54
1095FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:37:17Anu Huurre1:15:25
1096FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:37:22Elina Riihimäki1:30:32
1097FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:37:34Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:16:25
1098FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:37:42Baiba Ozova1:17:11
1099FINHEHKU (1023)+2:37:45Kaisa Vuorensola1:24:59
1100FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:37:46Maria Jouste1:17:19
1101FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:37:49Sari Hirvelä1:27:35
1102FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:37:51Heidi Lamminluoto1:13:34
1103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:38:14Anna-Maija Määttä1:41:59
1104FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+2:38:19Johanna Salminen1:18:59
1105FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:38:26Johanna Liinamaa1:17:55
1106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:38:29Heidi Mankonen1:27:56
1107FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:38:39Anneli Pulkkinen1:18:13
1108FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:38:45Mira Koskinen1:20:33
1109FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:38:46Anne Toukonen1:26:52
1110FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:38:48Essi Seppänen1:27:07
1111FINPePe (1528)+2:38:50Annika Korpela1:32:48
1112FINRastikisulit (453)+2:38:55Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:13:22
1113SWERånäs OK (656)+2:38:58Evelina Rostö1:31:50
1114FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:39:03Mirja Mikkolainen1:20:38
1115FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:39:09Mari Leino1:27:50
1116FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:39:25Anni Lappela1:19:05
1117FINAccountor (1673)+2:39:26Ulla Johanna Jamsä1:15:00
1118FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:39:31Siiri Ahola1:13:45
1119FINKässäkerho (1074)+2:39:44Sari Aaltonen1:19:12
1120FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:39:56Marjo Dahlbacka1:08:05
1121FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:40:10Sari Alakurtti1:09:30
1122FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:40:12Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki1:12:05
1123FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:40:13Mirva Salminen1:04:46
1124FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:40:15Unna Päivinen1:18:33
1125FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:40:15Vivian Toivanen1:06:33
1126FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:40:16Satu Seppä1:11:46
1127FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:40:19Mari Sipiläinen1:16:04
1128FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:40:19Mari Lehtikangas1:14:18
1129FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:40:25Anne Villberg1:21:26
1130FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:40:27Tessa Vakaslahti1:27:00
1131FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:40:29Suvi Blixt1:16:43
1132FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:40:31Marjut Vainio1:21:07
1133FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:41:04Nelli Rimminen1:27:00
1134FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:41:07KatI Tukiainen1:25:35
1135FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:41:46Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:56:57
1136FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:42:29Saana Holstila1:10:11
1137FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+2:42:30Hanna Knuuti1:33:27
1138FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:42:31Jutta Kukkurainen1:01:39
1139FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:42:41Leena Aalto1:00:45
1140FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:42:44Sini Teisala1:16:42
1141FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+2:43:07Mervi Hokkanen1:22:40
1142FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:43:09Tuula Kuisma1:25:54
1143FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:43:10Päivi Ojajärvi1:20:46
1144FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:43:12Iida Jaakkola1:07:43
1145FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:43:22Teija Siltanen-Ström1:18:30
1146FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+2:43:25Siina Simola1:29:26
1147FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:43:28Miisa Pikkarainen1:05:32
1148FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:43:29Satu Salokannel1:25:46
1149FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:43:35Heini Jokinen1:26:24
1150FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:43:41Heli Yli-Rämi1:26:21
1151FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:43:43Elina Järnefelt1:08:02
1152FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:43:44Reetta Kettunen1:25:58
1153FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:43:47Kaisa| Mäkinen1:24:10
1154FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:43:48Eija Pääkkönen1:08:52
1155FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:43:51Terhi Chakhovich1:28:14
1156FINTeletapit (1692)+2:43:52Laura Laakkonen1:21:30
1157FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:43:53Saara Ruotsalainen1:16:23
1158LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:43:54Rita Kalnpure1:16:06
1159FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:44:09Kiia Koivusalo1:20:07
1160FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:44:13Katariina Sohlberg1:10:42
1161FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:44:13Mirka Holmén1:14:00
1162FINSK Mortis (609)+2:44:14Saara Lehtiranta1:22:52
1163FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:44:14Sanni Fagerroth1:14:20
1164FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:44:16Outi Toivonen1:14:34
1165FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:44:20Pia Keskinen1:30:00
1166FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:44:33Johanna Aho1:17:27
1167FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:44:49Suvi Tiainen1:10:24
1168FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:45:02Susanna Pihlajamaa1:25:47
1169FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:45:07Henna Mönttinen1:10:56
1170GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:45:07Karen French1:20:19
1171FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:45:09Essi Peltoluhta1:07:06
1172FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+2:45:11Leena Kimpisalo1:26:02
1173FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:45:18Kaisa Tynkkynen1:14:46
1174FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:45:24Virve Pöyry1:24:56
1175FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:45:34Maaria Mäkitervo1:28:30
1176FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:46:10Tove Jern1:21:30
1177FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:46:17Tuula Toivanen1:48:22
1178RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:46:33Olesya Mospan1:26:39
1179FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:46:35Jane Pulford1:09:03
1180FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:46:37Outi Laaksonen1:21:39
1181FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+2:46:42Kaisa Nurmi1:23:23
1182FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:46:43Miia Suominen1:16:02
1183FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:46:45Anni Helkiö1:16:34
1184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:46:58Renja Roos1:14:19
1185FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:46:59Tuija Kallio1:24:47
1186ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:47:27Maari Idnurm1:11:00
1187FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:47:32Siiri Mäki-Turja1:22:11
1188FINLeinikit (1441)+2:47:33Leinikit 41:21:58
1189FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:47:36Marju Rantamäki1:16:25
1190FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:47:39Terhi Teppo1:13:58
1191FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:47:41Linnea Rajamäki1:11:19
1192FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:47:44Salli Suominen1:11:14
1193FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:47:46Milja Jaatinen1:21:58
1194FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:47:55Maija Karesvuori1:19:52
1195FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:47:56Pauliina Rantakeisu1:18:22
1196FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:47:58Kati Rantanen1:26:03
1197FINKela (1577)+2:48:00Sirkka Sarkki1:18:45
1198FINTapiiri (1272)+2:48:10Essi Pietilä1:13:04
1199FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:48:10Mari Simonen1:27:42
1200FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:48:11Hanne Siikavirta1:25:34
1201FINUnelmat (672)+2:48:13Alho Jonna1:09:28
1202FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:48:13Maria Kivinen1:13:01
1203FINVLSK (1297)+2:48:15Kaisa-Maria Kimmel1:17:05
1204FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:48:23Theresia Tuominen1:17:09
1205FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:48:26Lena Engstrand1:15:13
1206FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:48:26Hanna Ahola1:24:14
1207FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:48:29Annukka Varkoi1:05:18
1208FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:48:32Saija Mutka1:02:44
1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:48:32Terhi Aunila1:12:56
1210FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:48:35Jenni Uusihonko1:26:27
1211FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:48:39Sanna Vistala1:14:51
1212FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:48:39Kaisa Rantee1:17:17
1213FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:48:41Irma Latikka1:15:00
1214FINMILLOG (1588)+2:48:42Saara Oripelto1:13:03
1215FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:48:43Heli Heilimo1:15:34
1216FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:48:44Heini Korpisaari1:15:30
1217FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:48:48Tuulia Enbom1:29:15
1218FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:48:57Elisa Jälkö1:11:48
1219FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:49:02Annukka Leppänen1:14:14
1220FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:49:08Isabel Auren-Bäck1:10:59
1221FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:49:09Leena Toivonen1:18:19
1222FINHildat (1447)+2:49:12Leena Kunnas1:19:02
1223FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:49:12Sonja Saarenpää1:17:25
1224FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:49:21Saara Laamanen1:31:10
1225FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:49:24Satu Lepistö1:31:47
1226FINMatrix (1196)+2:49:28Maria Larionova1:38:00
1227FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:49:30Minna Kotamäki1:22:39
1228FINNeurorient (1192)+2:49:31Liisa Tomppo1:17:45
1229FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:49:32Katri Peltomäki1:22:11
1230FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:49:33Jonna Frii-Lehto1:18:04
1231FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:49:34Anna-Maria Savolainen1:17:07
1232FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:49:35Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:30:20
1233FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:49:35Satu Rissanen1:19:46
1234FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:49:38Kaisa Vainikka59:40
1235FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:49:41Kristina Jakobsson1:13:17
1236FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:49:43Marianne Merimäki1:22:56
1237FINRastivainut (1524)+2:49:45Tuomisto Ella1:10:10
1238SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:49:46Monika Jonsson1:23:47
1239FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:49:53Saima Ratasvuori1:13:27
1240FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:49:53Tuuli Salmia1:25:22
1241FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:49:53Heidi Markus1:19:55
1242FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:49:55Leeni Relander1:23:11
1243FINProLost (1057)+2:49:56Heidi Nevalainen1:20:27
1244FINHespartto (1582)+2:49:57Aliisa Koivisto1:28:39
1245FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:50:00Anne Pollari1:17:42
1246FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:50:01Eeva Vasara1:16:01
1247FINHevikisu (1059)+2:50:06Välimaa Kirsi1:24:19
1248FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:50:06Tanja Jarolf1:25:45
1249FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:50:08Barbro Lindberg1:26:30
1250FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:50:10Anni Värälä1:16:49
1251FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:50:18Piia Heiniö1:39:40
1252FINSanten (1212)+2:50:27Pia Ahvenjärvi1:03:57
1253FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:50:30Tiina Veijola1:26:03
1254ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:50:30Lisbeth Liiv1:14:55
1255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:50:32Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä1:30:23
1256FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+2:51:30Anna-Leena Toivanen1:15:42
1257FINLuxus (1211)+2:51:33Mirva Koivisto1:13:33
1258RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:52:13Viktoria Golubeva1:07:34
1259FINPilkut (988)+2:52:17Sari Rautio1:14:49
1260FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:52:17Katri Suomela1:18:41
1261FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:52:19Laura Savola1:20:29
1262FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:52:31Saija Siren1:05:15
1263FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:52:34Ulla Kataja1:27:50
1264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+2:52:45Sanna Putkonen1:33:11
1265FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:52:47Eija Mämmi1:31:58
1266FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:52:53Elina Käkelä1:28:51
1267FINEmitemut (1378)+2:53:09Eija Asmi1:33:54
1268FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+2:53:17Mirva Krum1:33:01
1269FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:53:19Heli Laitinen1:16:49
1270FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+2:53:22Päivi Kiviperä1:32:54
1271FINSolita (1536)+2:53:23Johanna Vainio1:18:21
1272FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:53:23Kämäri Tiiti1:17:04
1273FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:53:26Katja Urpalainen1:19:11
1274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:53:34Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:27:58
1275LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+2:54:03Inguna Leiskalne1:46:12
1276FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:54:40Salla Simola1:09:39
1277FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:54:47Sari Tupitsa1:22:18
1278FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:54:49Emma Pakkanen1:08:59
1279FINKiIRE (1667)+2:54:49Elina Oksanen1:29:47
1280FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:54:51Emilia Kajån1:10:17
1281FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:54:51Saara-Sofia Jokinen1:31:06
1282FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:54:55Outi Porkka1:26:34
1283FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:55:38Satu Koski1:22:31
1284FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+2:55:40Paula Kuusisto-Hjort1:10:56
1285FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:55:59Suvi Pelkonen1:20:32
1286FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:56:00Helena Mattila1:27:41
1287FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:56:08Maarit Lindström1:19:49
1288FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+2:56:12Sari Kaitainen1:43:19
1289FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:56:13Sirkku Riikonen1:21:03
1290FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+2:56:17Helena Valkeinen1:52:46
1291FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:56:19Saija Paavola1:26:46
1292FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:56:20Virve Kiuru1:14:05
1293FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:56:23Minnamari Edelmann1:26:13
1294FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:56:29Mia Hinders1:21:30
1295NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:56:36Jorunn Blindheim1:20:39
1296FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+2:56:38Niina Göransson1:21:24
1297FINMurmelit (1541)+2:56:56Satu Pokkinen1:39:41
1298FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:56:59Katja Keränen1:21:28
1299FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+2:57:03Heidi Pekkanen1:39:56
1300FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:57:04Maarit Rantataro1:32:02
1301FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:57:07Anniina Jasu1:22:52
1302FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:58:12Anne Ahoniemi1:24:27
1303FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:58:13Outi Siirola1:27:33
1304FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+2:58:27Irene Tikkala1:31:25
1305FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:58:33Maija Virta1:25:28
1306FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+2:58:38Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen1:46:42
1307FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+2:58:44Emilia Västinsalo1:41:31
1308FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:59:06Niina Lukkarila1:29:37
1309FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:59:07Taru Hirvonen1:26:02
1310FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:59:26Riikka Toppila1:28:39
1311FINRastikertut (1372)+2:59:27Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:32:33
1312FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:59:29Henna Ahomies1:10:27
1313FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:59:33Aino| Hirvikoski1:35:05
1314FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+2:59:35Jonna Hulkkonen1:33:50
1315FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:59:45Mervi Vähäsöyrinki1:24:43
1316FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+3:00:13Amanda Rehn1:11:01
1317FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+3:00:36Jenni Kemppainen1:25:06
1318FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+3:00:49Jenni Perkaus1:25:18
1319FINValmet Tampere (1534)+3:01:03Laura Jaatinen1:20:44
1320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+3:01:04Anna Lassila1:30:59
1321FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+3:01:08Päivi Hakala1:26:14
1322FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+3:01:09Lil Virtanen1:17:46
1323FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+3:01:11Aino Leppänen1:39:01
1324FINÅF (1234)+3:01:15Sini Idänheimo1:18:51
1325FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+3:01:21Noora Virta1:26:26
1326FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+3:01:22Heli Lahtela1:20:12
1327FINRastimamit (979)+3:01:24Pirjo Paananen1:28:25
1328FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+3:01:27Seija Vesa1:25:45
1329FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+3:01:28Maija SIllanpää1:26:10
1330FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+3:01:32Roosa Rentola1:37:36
1331FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (1349)+3:01:34Elina Pietarinen1:06:59
1332FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+3:01:59Johanna Määttälä1:10:49
1333FINFÅX (1533)+3:02:01Heidi Lettojärvi1:19:17
1334FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+3:02:15Helena Kouttu1:34:10
1335FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+3:02:36Satu Raudasoja1:13:45
1336FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+3:02:38Sari Valorinta1:17:47
1337FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+3:02:39Iida Pyymäki1:29:29
1338FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+3:02:41Ulla Pönni1:17:19
1339FINRauman flikat (1122)+3:02:51Leena Javanainen1:17:21
1340FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+3:02:55Elsi Knuutila1:25:31
1341FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+3:02:56Minna Toikkanen1:19:49
1342FINFTA 3 (1658)+3:02:57Sanni Leppänen1:16:46
1343FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+3:03:00Johanna Raiskio1:21:00
1344FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+3:03:14Sari Jetsonen1:17:37
1345FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+3:03:43Sirkka Jaakkola1:27:58
1346FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+3:03:48Kirsi Jämsä1:27:22
1347FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+3:03:53Johanna Eronen1:50:13
1348FINJarret (1311)+3:03:55Päivi Lampila1:27:00
1349FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+3:03:57Tuula Peltoniemi1:21:45
1350FINHankkija (1341)+3:03:58Kati Turunen1:20:20
1351FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+3:04:00Leena Jartti1:23:28
1352FINPuumamat (1359)+3:04:06Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:20:30
1353FINNomaji (1490)+3:04:07Tuuli Salovuori1:31:00
1354FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+3:04:12Jaana Kalliokoski1:40:08
1355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+3:04:14Pirkko Konu1:32:30
1356FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+3:04:24Kaisa Kelloniemi1:31:48
1357FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+3:04:32Jenni Karri1:20:20
1358FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+3:04:41Liisa Katajala1:29:41
1359FINMinnepäin (1403)+3:04:41Kyyhkynen Niina1:30:03
1360FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+3:04:43Tiia Liski1:29:45
1361FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+3:04:45Mari Valtonen1:16:16
1362FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+3:04:52Anu Karvonen1:31:43
1363FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+3:04:53Pirjo Nieminen1:35:06
1364FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+3:05:00Anne Vinkanharju1:42:46
1365FINSammun mimmit (1611)+3:05:12Mari Lepistö1:33:39
1366FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+3:05:12Emilia Carlsson1:29:47
1367FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+3:05:17Pia Karhula1:40:25
1368NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+3:05:19Kristin Stubban Hygen1:34:07
1369FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+3:05:30Elise Lietzén1:19:44
1370FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+3:05:35Pirkko Kriikku1:30:47
1371FINOYS Vapari (827)+3:06:12Pia Peteri1:10:40
1372FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+3:07:19Tiina Perälä1:10:43
1373FINLouna KICK (1380)+3:07:34Cecilia Kurkinen1:22:51
1374FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+3:07:46Katariina Peltonen1:36:17
1375FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+3:07:51Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja1:14:07
1376FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+3:07:56Hanna Niemelä1:16:04
1377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+3:08:01Magdaleena Ignatius1:20:15
1378FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+3:08:03Eini Ylä-Sulkava1:39:53
1379FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+3:08:04Virpi Leppä1:24:46
1380FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+3:08:05Anne-Mari Hautamäki1:31:11
1381FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+3:08:25Terhi Koskela1:28:08
1382FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+3:08:27Tarja Simola1:23:12
1383FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+3:08:45Tuula Viheroja1:27:05
1384FINSitowise 2 (1510)+3:08:48Paula Kinnari1:25:14
1385FINPVTUTKL (1075)+3:09:11Suvi Ahola1:02:49
1386FINFujitsu (891)+3:09:13Mervi Rissanen1:41:35
1387FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+3:09:15Kirsi Pohjaranta1:34:05
1388FINFISTA (1695)+3:09:39Päivi Mikkolainen1:05:45
1389FINOK Kristina (1195)+3:10:22Pia Bergström1:14:00
1390FINAkilles OK (1704)+3:10:23Jenni Yli-Ikkelä1:21:54
1391FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+3:11:02Irmeli Elomäki1:24:51
1392FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+3:11:03Susanna Tommila1:21:45
1393FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+3:11:04Anne-Mari Keränen1:21:40
1394FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+3:11:04Jenna Laamanen1:22:16
1395FINPargas IF 5 (689)+3:11:07Jeanette Lindroos1:14:00
1396FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+3:11:08Marja-Liisa Lehto1:27:40
1397FINLammin Säkiä 3 (432)+3:11:10Tiina Lamppu1:06:43
1398FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+3:11:19Anniina Uus-Mäkelä1:06:27
1399FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+3:11:33Tuula Vaenerberg1:34:58
1400FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+3:11:37Riikka Viljanen1:56:03
1401SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+3:11:40Lena Strömbäck1:33:48
1402FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+3:12:53Laura Pastinen1:05:42
1403FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+3:13:44Pauliina Siikanen1:46:27
1404FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+3:13:56Outi Matikainen1:52:42
1405FINJYY Jopa (1188)+3:14:17Linda Mutanen1:25:37
1406FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (1373)+3:14:20Titta Lehto1:42:49
1407FINMäkipartio (1626)+3:14:20Valli Krista1:40:30
1408FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+3:14:27Tarja Eskelinen1:38:54
1409FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+3:14:28Anu Pietilänaho1:25:35
1410FINTeam Peesi (1551)+3:14:29Sannamari Oksanen1:57:34
1411FINHippa (1295)+3:15:35Heidi Vänttilä1:10:58
1412FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1459)+3:16:18Miia Turto1:26:18
1413FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+3:16:19Jenni Westberg1:24:46
1414FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+3:16:20Elina Termonen1:26:29
1415FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460)+3:16:39Marianne Mellbye Larsen1:09:58
1416FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+3:18:25Rosa Kotanen1:32:25
1417FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+3:18:36Anna Pikkarainen1:24:33
1418FINTammero ry (1586)+3:18:42Annika Pankko1:54:00
1419FINPalopäät (1369)+3:18:54Maarit Vahvelainen1:27:06
1420FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+3:19:05Tuija Närhi1:48:56
1421FINNavi 3 (794)+3:19:09Teija Räihä1:36:01
1422FINLost (1221)+3:19:10Marjo Parttimaa1:46:47
1423FINFazer (1111)+3:19:12Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:27:29
1424FINStronger Together (1322)+3:19:13Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka1:27:11
1425FININUS (759)+3:19:13Elena Grebenets1:53:13
1426FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+3:19:23Johanna Vesa1:36:09
1427FINMetsäninjat (1654)+3:19:42Kiia Roininen1:06:04
1428FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+3:20:01Sini Mäenanttila1:35:41
1429FINEmittimet (1482)+3:20:03Päivi Österman1:37:55
1430FINKoovee 11 (1168)+3:20:27Katri Kempas1:11:11
1431FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+3:20:35Heli Rasimus1:36:43
1432FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+3:20:50Tarja Seppänen1:50:48
1433FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+3:20:54Anniina Harju1:53:40
1434FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+3:21:31Niina Onttonen1:34:12
1435FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+3:21:40Kristina Kaustinen1:35:48
1436FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+3:21:49Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:35:03
1437FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+3:21:54Marina Sundqvist1:48:42
1438FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+3:22:02Kati Koski1:37:44
1439FINPääesikunta (1659)+3:22:17Kati Kettunen1:18:34
1440FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+3:22:31Paula Markkanen2:00:38
1441FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+3:22:32Hanna Jokinen1:36:26
1442FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+3:23:13Annika Kaukoranta2:08:55
1443GBREAgals (628)+3:23:21Freya Askham1:14:37
1444FINH3M (1290)+3:23:26Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala1:31:49
1445FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+3:23:29Eerika Albrecht1:34:18
1446FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+3:23:32Katja Vuokkonen1:55:08
1447FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+3:23:34Minna Maasilta1:31:48
1448FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+3:24:03Anne Hyttinen2:09:09
1449FINMASS (1517)+3:24:03Anne Mankki1:43:01
1450FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+3:24:07Susanna Brynhildsen2:05:33
1451FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+3:24:29Hanna Bister1:20:37
1452FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+3:24:31Marjo Laukkanen1:33:39
1453FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+3:25:02Maija Vilkkilä1:20:46
1454FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+3:25:14Leena Heikkinen1:49:45
1455FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+3:25:22Marjo Serenius1:59:32
1456FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+3:25:26Minna Takala1:24:58
1457FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:25:29Satu Jaatinen1:10:59
1458FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+3:25:52Sanna Ehonen1:25:13
1459FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+3:25:58Kirsi Nyrhinen1:21:36
1460FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+3:26:49Karita Peltola1:19:38
1461FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+3:26:53Anna Grekula1:34:26
1462FINVenla Racing (1581)+3:26:55Elisa Kotamäki1:40:24
1463FINHintsusti OK (1246)+3:26:56Anna Heliö1:41:51
1464FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+3:26:58Eija Nurminen1:51:13
1465FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+3:27:19Essi Kanninen1:20:05
1466FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+3:27:34Tiina Salmeskari2:05:18
1467FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+3:27:46Kaisa Kariranta1:45:49
1468FINEpätoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:27:47Tuija Laine1:06:11
1469FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+3:28:06Katri Frigård1:42:32
1470FINGrano (1723)+3:28:09Niina Kalliomäki1:35:47
1471FINTehotiimi (1578)+3:28:19Tiina Raittinen1:42:46
1472FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:28:36Kati Jansa1:10:50
1473FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+3:28:38Kristiina Nuottimäki1:35:41
1474FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+3:28:53Eeva Paitula1:38:07
1475FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+3:28:59Mari Kauha1:43:50
1476FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+3:29:01Hanna Lehikoinen1:42:58
1477FINTirpat (1235)+3:29:20Leena Lehto2:06:35
1478FINFuturice (1374)+3:29:28Heli Ihamäki1:25:10
1479FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+3:29:32Tuuli Ahonen1:51:56
1480FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:29:33Anne Raunio1:14:05
1481FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+3:29:45Katri Lilja1:37:42
1482FINRyöhkynät (1465)+3:29:46Karoliina Lindqvist1:46:25
1483FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+3:30:06Sara Kaartti1:59:56
1484FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+3:30:16Elina Kivi1:41:43
1485RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:30:44Varvara Ivanova1:03:38
1486FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:30:54Pauliina Oksanen1:17:50
1487FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:30:58Anniina Sandelin1:18:37
1488FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:31:24Susanne Vatanen1:20:30
1489FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+3:31:43Henna Heinonen1:28:02
1490FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+3:31:57Tiina Pengerkoski1:20:49
1491FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+3:31:59Anu Holopainen1:46:56
1492FINMetsään meni (1398)+3:32:14Henna Nikkanen1:19:23
1493FINontrail.net (1496)+3:32:40Hanna Rosti2:08:57
1494FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+3:33:01Riikka Mäki-Mantila1:20:44
1495FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+3:33:10Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen1:44:35
1496FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+3:33:14Maarit Hotakainen1:48:16
1497FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:33:15Rose-Maj Friman1:26:35
1498FINOK77 8 (1011)+3:33:20Päivi Tolkki2:03:42
1499ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:33:23Raili Nõgu1:34:30
1500FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:33:53Karoliina Sulkava1:27:01
1501FINBoomat (1251)+3:34:00Katja Einesalo1:55:13
1502FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:34:13Elena Saarijärvi1:40:30
1503FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:34:35Tiina Sundvall1:28:55
1504FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:34:42Pia Iloranta1:25:27
1505FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:34:44Kristiina Ahlqvist1:20:27
1506FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+3:34:56Kirsi Korkeakangas2:01:39
1507FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:35:16Laura Pasi1:28:08
1508FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:35:34Päivi Anttonen1:26:26
1509FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:35:49Tuija Tamminen1:45:24
1510FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:36:09Liisa Talja1:49:54
1511SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:36:42Kristin Karlsson1:18:29
1512FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:36:45Riikka Susitaival1:11:20
1513FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:38:54Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:20:39
1514FINKiriharakat (964)+3:39:18Mari Helenius1:27:17
1515FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:39:25Henna Hirsimäki1:21:44
1516FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+3:39:46Ira Kantelinen1:25:59
1517FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:39:47Jaana Kuisma1:18:24
1518FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:39:51Petra Pietarinen1:14:32
1519FINMinkit (1421)+3:40:03Minkit 41:14:06
1520FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:40:34Terhi Alinikula1:32:50
1521FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:40:37Saija Ruponen1:55:02
1522FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:41:24Taru Suomalainen1:20:36
1523FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:41:43Marjut Norkio1:18:35
1524FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:43:00Emmi Rautkylä1:10:55
1525FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+3:44:51Sirja Paju1:40:16
1526FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:45:39Miina Meurman1:39:28
1527FINKässäkerho 2 (1267)+3:46:25Anneli Lepo1:11:58
1528FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+3:47:00Ritva Oksanen1:25:21
1529FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:47:07Mari Talka-Ritala1:42:55
1530FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:47:27Kaisa Eronen1:19:32
1531FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:47:39Heidi Hyyryläinen1:36:07
1532FINCalculadies (936)+3:47:56Sonja Aivio1:48:24
1533FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:48:38Suvi Viljaranta1:18:26
1534FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:49:15Eija Juuma1:26:34
1535FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:50:23Anna Tuomisto1:05:14
1536FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+3:52:47Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton1:53:41
1537FINWSP (1600)+3:53:46Kaisa Karhula1:21:19
1538FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:54:01Inkeri Pietilä1:19:13
1539FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+3:55:06Hanna Siilin1:40:26
1540FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+3:55:06Emma Lehtonen1:20:33
1541FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+3:55:36Hanna Söderström1:40:23
1542FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+3:55:39Annimaria Valli2:06:31
1543NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:55:51Anne Mia Olsen1:11:28
1544FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+3:56:18Minna Warwick1:53:32
1545FINValon lapset (1661)+3:57:57Milla Turpiainen1:31:52
1546FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:58:37Anne K Ala-Orvola1:20:41
1547FINSanten 2 (1413)+3:59:07Valpuri Pohja1:48:42
1548FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:59:14Heli Ketola1:01:47
1549FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+4:01:32Maija Puolakanaho1:39:29
1550FINSuppasirpat (1505)+4:01:36Elina Luttunen1:49:28
1551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+4:03:09Mervi Aherto1:06:48
1552FINOudot kummut (1395)+4:03:09Jonna Nissinen1:48:26
1553FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+4:03:14Tuija Parhiala1:41:10
1554FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+4:06:25Tanja Virtanen1:53:31
1555FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:06:55Erja Kähkönen1:20:29
1556FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+4:07:10ida Kotisalmi1:32:42
1557FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+4:07:33Suvi Jalli1:27:31
1558FINKiilto Oy (1631)+4:09:03Satu von Bagh1:42:49
1559FINIisu 3 (972)+4:09:20Eeva Sirkeinen1:26:28
1560FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+4:09:54Taina Martikainen1:25:45
1561FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+4:10:00Jenna Kuivalainen1:18:30
1562FINMega MESS (1170)+4:12:11Sonja Lindfors1:14:03
1563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+4:13:12Kathy Keister2:24:03
1564FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+4:13:19Lotta Lause1:53:36
1565FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+4:14:00Maija Puhakainen1:25:11
1566FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054)+4:14:13Liisa Yli-Ojanperä1:11:56
1567FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:15:14Mari Koskiniemi1:49:36
1568FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+4:19:00Lotta Tamminen2:21:50
1569FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:19:01Reeta Rönkkö1:25:01
1570FINHutittaret (1299)+4:19:11Pauls Raatikainen1:28:14
1571FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+4:19:34Terhi Taanonen1:32:40
1572FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:20:17Sini Karsa1:49:30
1573FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:22:53Heidi Tikkakoski1:26:35
1574FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+4:23:04Karita Myllymäki1:32:49
1575FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:23:38Suvi Ylläsjärvi1:28:11
1576FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+4:23:55Henna Rajala1:39:30
1577FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:26:18Nelli Ojapalo1:36:10
1578FINKanKi (1573)+4:26:26Riikka Raatikainen1:23:48
1579FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:26:37Piia Aakko1:28:17
1580FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:27:34Elina Huumonen1:20:20
1581FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:27:55Carita Koskinen1:26:24
1582FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:28:22Sanna Suominen1:27:08
1583FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+4:29:26Sara Ruhr1:49:32
1584FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+4:29:59Jonna Rinne1:28:25
1585FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+4:32:02Liisa Manninen1:31:59
1586FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:33:59Maria Laukka1:40:17
1587FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+4:34:06Veera Hautala1:26:42
1588FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:35:02Syrjämäki Eija1:49:46
1589FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+4:38:34Outi Silander1:36:24
1590FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:41:04Maria Kuitto1:42:53
1591FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:46:05Tarleena Vickholm1:40:34
1592FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:52:50Milla Malmlund1:19:11
1593FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:53:15Maiju Pietilä1:27:38
1594FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:55:40Tiina Ritakorpi1:18:07
1595FINMetsähallitus (1529)+4:56:04Hanna Kocher1:19:34
1596FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+4:57:36Pauliina Savijoki1:26:59
1597FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:57:40Sanna Vuorenpää1:13:57
1598FINBasware (1576)+5:00:47Sanna Haaman1:23:51
1599FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+5:03:04Anna Hakuri1:26:27
1600FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+5:03:45elina sandell1:28:57
1601FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+5:05:13Satu Lassila2:38:20
1602FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+5:07:42Tiina Leskinen1:24:42
1603FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+5:10:46Karoliina Airaksinen1:17:46
1604FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+5:12:08Marita Hietikko2:04:24
1605FINMetsäniitty (1676)+5:15:37Marjut Mikkola1:25:05
1606FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+5:18:13Anna Saarlo1:27:03
1607FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+5:22:37Tiina Vuotila1:39:25
1608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+5:26:28Krista Lahtinen1:18:35
1609FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+5:34:57Annika Mäki2:52:46
1610FINTeam Armas (1537)+5:36:23Kii Korhonen1:25:53
1611FINKummajaiset (1494)+5:37:02Riitta Hakoma1:42:48
1612FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+5:37:25Sanna Lauttajärvi2:00:23
1613FINTeam Persikka (1671)+5:41:37Leena Kilpelä2:39:14
1614FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+5:43:02Tabea Schmidt2:52:39
1615FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+5:55:16Tuuli Miinalainen1:19:31
1616FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+6:03:48Anne-Mari Ahonen1:26:22
1617FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+6:04:32Tuula Arkkola2:38:24
1618FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+6:07:31Mari Jylhä2:52:37
1619FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+6:26:18Hanna Käppi1:53:28
1620FINHarharetki (1646)+6:39:14Reetta Järvenpää1:49:33