Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 7,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+44:53Ewa Gwozdz58:20
102SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+44:54Kristin Olovsson58:17
103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+44:56Selja Kaartinen1:00:32
104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+44:56Josefine Wallenhammar1:00:29
105FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+45:07Saara Kukkonen59:48
106SWEOK Rodhen (138)+45:49Elin Sjölander59:30
107FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+46:40Olga Elizarova55:15
108RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+46:54Galina Rybedyuk56:53
109FINSK Vuoksi (120)+47:39Essi Väisänen1:02:34
110NORGanddal IL (250)+48:31Aud Taksdal59:48
111SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+48:37Susanna Tervo59:42
112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+49:30Laura Joonas52:56
113SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+49:30Evelina Wickbom57:52
114FINLappeen Riento (126)+49:32Laura Lakanen1:02:58
115LATOK Kapa (137)+49:47Irita Pukite59:14
116FINEspoon Akilles (141)+49:48Maija Heikkilä1:02:15
117NORVaregg IL (98)+49:48Christiane Trosse58:09
118RUSOmega (119)+49:51Zoya Tikhonova1:00:37
119NORNight Hawk (618)+49:55Marie Line Furland1:03:42
120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+49:59Mirkka Kivimäki1:03:48
121FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+50:13Linda Talbonen1:02:12
122LATOK Meridians (154)+50:27Kristine Bertuka58:40
123NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+50:43Hanne Sandstad1:00:12
124SWENyköpings OK (88)+50:48Signe Nilsson1:03:00
125SWEVäxjö OK (116)+50:54Louise Lundgren54:55
126FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+51:00Veera Kiuru58:47
127NORKonnerud IL (197)+51:02Maiken Ökern Hågård1:05:25
128SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+51:49Lovisa Nilsson1:09:48
129RUSNord West 2 (160)+53:19Antonina Naydionova59:01
130FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+53:20Maiju Oksanen1:01:21
131SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+53:24Annika Simonsen1:01:24
132FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+53:26Kaarina Nurminen1:08:23
133NOROppsal orientering (163)+53:27Vigdis Hoböl1:00:40
134FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+53:29Erja Sorri1:02:03
135FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+53:31Ilona Lainio1:06:27
136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+53:31Mari Sane1:03:19
137DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+53:35Masha Semak1:06:36
138FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+53:36Henna Autio59:54
139NORFreidig SPK (80)+53:36Vera Melkild1:07:19
140SWEOK Roxen (153)+53:40Fanny Asketun1:03:08
141SWESnättringe SK (243)+53:46Kristina Tedhamre1:05:11
142FINMS Parma 3 (189)+54:53Outi Sareila59:57
143SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+54:58Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth1:03:21
144LTUOK Fortuna (113)+55:03Judita Traubaite1:01:19
145SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+55:06Malin Dahlström1:04:23
146CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+55:10Tereza Korpasova1:03:19
147FINIF Femman (62)+55:18Matilda Torrkulla1:04:59
148NOREmblem IL (203)+55:20Audhild Bakken Rognstad57:57
149SWETäby OK (340)+55:25Emma Hagrot1:02:34
150NORFrol IL (204)+55:44Line Sundsvik57:56
151NORHalden SK 4 (139)+56:08Greta Knarston1:02:56
152FINBailamama (240)+56:20Maija Kiljunen1:24:38
153SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+56:45Anette Carlsson1:01:30
154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+56:52Kajsa Bogren1:04:06
155FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+56:57Laura Robertson1:04:28
156SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+57:01Malin Welen1:02:00
157FINOK77 2 (182)+57:04Vivian Lindholm1:06:23
158FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+57:24Janika Puikkonen1:07:11
159NORByåsen IL (52)+57:27Jenny Persson1:10:55
160NORKongsberg OL (134)+58:34Marlin Haavengen1:13:14
161ESPCatalonia Team (152)+58:37Ona Rafols59:18
162FINOK Trian (104)+58:40Anna Ellfors1:04:57
163NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+58:45Tonje Vassend1:01:48
164FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+58:49Nella Keskinen1:14:23
165SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+58:51Sofia Grawé1:00:16
166FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+58:52Liisa Matinheikki1:03:33
167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+58:52Tuuli Mäkinen1:06:35
168FINHiiltomiehet (167)+58:53Tanja Heinimaa1:05:10
169FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+58:57Essi Kangasaho1:13:22
170SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+58:59Lovisa Blomgren1:07:03
171FINOlavin Rasti (179)+59:01Erika Vilpponen1:07:29
172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+59:03Suvi Oikarinen1:06:35
173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+59:04Venla Heikkilä1:10:31
174SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+59:04Sara Johansson57:55
175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+59:04Tuuli Suutari1:01:30
176SUIO-Motion (327)+59:06Nina Vinnytska1:07:12
177SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+59:07Isabella Tapper1:13:02
178FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+59:14Netta Tuhkanen1:10:00
179FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+59:16Emmi Mähönen1:06:40
180SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+59:27Emma Lundberg1:21:17
181SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+59:32Linnea Skalberg1:10:04
182SWEOK Ravinen (75)+59:34Amanda Karlsson1:13:13
183NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+1:00:48Sille Winsnes59:11
184SUIOLV Baselland (127)+1:01:19Katja Gygax1:01:28
185RUSLegenda (277)+1:01:33Maria Papazova1:03:10
186FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+1:01:49Ennimaria Järventausta1:14:25
187RUSDeaf russian team (392)+1:01:53Mariia Novikova1:02:48
188SWELeksands OK (117)+1:01:58Clara Spik1:11:30
189SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+1:01:59Lina Matthews1:10:04
190SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+1:02:00Hilda Mattsson1:09:32
191FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+1:02:02Marja Tonder1:07:14
192FINSK Uusi (254)+1:02:51Anni Malinen1:05:46
193FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+1:03:01Hanna Vuorela1:09:27
194SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+1:03:17Kathryn Barr1:08:42
195RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+1:03:35Olga Kurrienko1:10:46
196FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+1:03:42Sannamari Lankia1:05:37
197FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+1:03:47Maija Ojanen1:05:38
198SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+1:03:47Maria von Schmalensee1:06:15
199SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+1:03:48Emma Blixt1:04:15
200SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+1:03:49Sanna Hedberg1:11:39
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >