Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 7,5 km

1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:44:35Kamilla Olaussen46:58
2SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+3:29Sara Hagström51:07
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+3:51Venla Harju47:19
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+6:30Natalia Gemperle47:32
5NORNydalens SK (77)+6:42Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg46:40
6NORHalden SK (15)+6:55Marika Teini46:45
7FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:31Sari Anttonen48:00
8LTUIGTISA (9)+8:32Tatiana Ryabkina47:17
9FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:41Minna Kauppi47:01
10FINMS Parma (3)+8:56Maija Sianoja48:42
11FINKoovee (7)+9:20Mironova Svetlana48:37
12SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:22Tove Alexandersson45:21
13FINLynx (26)+9:22Aino Mänkärlä48:42
14FINPargas IF (44)+9:55Amy Nymalm50:56
15FINPaimion Rasti (24)+10:07Aleksandra Hornik50:14
16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+11:49Anna Bachman48:57
17NORHalden SK 2 (29)+13:49Ida Marie Näss Björgul50:27
18FINRastikarhut (14)+13:51Mira Kaskinen51:10
19SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+13:51Ingjerd Myhre51:31
20SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+13:56Lena Eliasson-Lööf50:36
21SWEJärla Orientering (4)+13:57Sofie Bachmann50:34
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+14:23Vendula Horcickova52:12
23FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+15:17Merja Rantanen48:22
24FINHiisirasti (13)+15:20Natalia Efimova48:27
25SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:21Denisa Kosova51:04
26FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+15:31Jenny Patana50:37
27FINEspoon Suunta (67)+15:34Maria Määttänen54:00
28SWELinköpings OK (55)+15:38Alva Olsson50:47
29SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+15:56Emmi Jokela54:15
30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+16:36Isa Envall51:33
31FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:37Silja Kauppinen50:54
32SWETullinge SK (66)+17:07Johanna Lönnkvist55:01
33SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+19:02Lisa Holer54:53
34FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+19:33Milla Lohikainen57:54
35SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:51Lilian Forsgren48:34
36SWEÄrla IF (85)+19:51Susen Lösch48:57
37NORNTNUI (17)+20:34Ingrid Lundanes49:27
38SWEEksjö SOK (42)+20:37Sanna Fasth48:57
39SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+20:39Katarina Svahn52:58
40NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:40Maren Jansson Haverstad50:34
41SWEOK Orion (46)+22:08Tilda Johansson51:23
42FINKoovee 2 (38)+22:10Uotila Ulrika55:30
43SUIOl Norska (6)+22:15Sarina Jenzer49:47
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+22:28Alice Hugosson54:20
45SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+22:48Dominique Bucher57:31
46SWESundsvalls OK (107)+22:48Stina Nordin54:43
47SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+23:11Emma Johansson52:49
48SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+23:44Synnöve Bråten54:59
49FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+23:49Kaisa Klemettinen58:33
50SWEOK Linne (16)+24:52Johanna Öberg51:12
51FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+24:57Megan Carter-Davies49:05
52NORLillomarka OL (27)+24:59Charlotte Watson51:58
53NORHalden SK 3 (125)+25:01Eva Jurenikova57:02
54SWEOK Södertörn (28)+27:14Catherine Taylor53:25
55RUSNord West (79)+27:36Tatyana Bevza53:22
56RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+27:41Irina Lazareva55:58
57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+27:41Henna Yliluikki1:01:26
58DENOK Pan Århus (10)+27:44Camilla Bevensee1:06:06
59SWESävedalens AIK (61)+27:47Amilia Björklund56:29
60FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+28:22Enni Jalava52:32
61FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+29:21Marita Hotz57:00
62FINKoovee 3 (87)+29:46Hanna-Mari Siivonen55:27
63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+29:47Florence Hanauer54:47
64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+29:50Tereza Smelikova59:21
65SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+29:56Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius52:34
66SWEOK Roslagen (63)+30:37Kasté Rutkauskaité1:01:28
67SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+30:38Olena Pitirimova57:19
68FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+30:41Siana Senn57:03
69FINPargas IF 2 (256)+31:03Ingela Mattsson1:00:46
70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+32:18Barbora Zhanalova57:59
71FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+32:25Riina Kuuselo57:22
72FINMS Parma 2 (84)+34:27Noora Koskinen59:20
73NORNTNUI 2 (70)+35:00Anna Ulvensöen52:10
74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+35:28Heli Noponen59:03
75FINLynx 2 (72)+35:29Anne-Mari Leskinen59:13
76SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+36:20Aina Edgren55:01
77SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+37:07Alva Sonesson1:01:08
78GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+37:08Leonore Winkler59:12
79FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+37:10Elisa Mattila51:32
80FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+37:11Satu Heittola54:08
81SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+37:13Hanna Hänström1:02:41
82FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+37:26Taija Huuskonen1:01:43
83FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+37:57Vroni König-Salmi55:47
84CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+37:59Zdenka Kozakova55:26
85FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+38:26Milka Reponen56:49
86NORFossum IF (48)+38:34My Westlund1:01:14
87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+39:12Annika Matilainen1:05:11
88NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+39:52Lone Brochmann55:43
89NORNTNUI 3 (149)+40:14Margrethe Wisloff1:01:23
90LATZVOC (294)+41:11Liga Valdmane54:58
91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+41:27Indre Valaite1:01:21
92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+41:27Francesca Taufer1:03:23
93NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+41:39Solveig Blandkjenn1:04:29
94FINOK77 (114)+42:03Janina Donner57:38
95RUSNorthern Wind (58)+42:11Svetlana Raikova59:24
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+43:08Sanni Kymäläinen1:02:34
97FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+43:15Ellu Munukka1:01:06
98SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+43:17Malin Widén1:09:39
99FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+43:23Jenni Ovaska1:07:01
100SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+44:09Andrea Svensson57:28
101SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+44:53Ewa Gwozdz58:20
102SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+44:54Kristin Olovsson58:17
103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+44:56Selja Kaartinen1:00:32
104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+44:56Josefine Wallenhammar1:00:29
105FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+45:07Saara Kukkonen59:48
106SWEOK Rodhen (138)+45:49Elin Sjölander59:30
107FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+46:40Olga Elizarova55:15
108RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+46:54Galina Rybedyuk56:53
109FINSK Vuoksi (120)+47:39Essi Väisänen1:02:34
110NORGanddal IL (250)+48:31Aud Taksdal59:48
111SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224)+48:37Susanna Tervo59:42
112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+49:30Laura Joonas52:56
113SWEVittjärvs IK (131)+49:30Evelina Wickbom57:52
114FINLappeen Riento (126)+49:32Laura Lakanen1:02:58
115LATOK Kapa (137)+49:47Irita Pukite59:14
116FINEspoon Akilles (141)+49:48Maija Heikkilä1:02:15
117NORVaregg IL (98)+49:48Christiane Trosse58:09
118RUSOmega (119)+49:51Zoya Tikhonova1:00:37
119NORNight Hawk (618)+49:55Marie Line Furland1:03:42
120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+49:59Mirkka Kivimäki1:03:48
121FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+50:13Linda Talbonen1:02:12
122LATOK Meridians (154)+50:27Kristine Bertuka58:40
123NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+50:43Hanne Sandstad1:00:12
124SWENyköpings OK (88)+50:48Signe Nilsson1:03:00
125SWEVäxjö OK (116)+50:54Louise Lundgren54:55
126FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+51:00Veera Kiuru58:47
127NORKonnerud IL (197)+51:02Maiken Ökern Hågård1:05:25
128SWESävedalens AIK 2 (226)+51:49Lovisa Nilsson1:09:48
129RUSNord West 2 (160)+53:19Antonina Naydionova59:01
130FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (176)+53:20Maiju Oksanen1:01:21
131SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+53:24Annika Simonsen1:01:24
132FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (175)+53:26Kaarina Nurminen1:08:23
133NOROppsal orientering (163)+53:27Vigdis Hoböl1:00:40
134FINTidligere toppløpere (123)+53:29Erja Sorri1:02:03
135FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+53:31Ilona Lainio1:06:27
136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+53:31Mari Sane1:03:19
137DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+53:35Masha Semak1:06:36
138FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+53:36Henna Autio59:54
139NORFreidig SPK (80)+53:36Vera Melkild1:07:19
140SWEOK Roxen (153)+53:40Fanny Asketun1:03:08
141SWESnättringe SK (243)+53:46Kristina Tedhamre1:05:11
142FINMS Parma 3 (189)+54:53Outi Sareila59:57
143SWELinköpings OK 2 (419)+54:58Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth1:03:21
144LTUOK Fortuna (113)+55:03Judita Traubaite1:01:19
145SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+55:06Malin Dahlström1:04:23
146CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+55:10Tereza Korpasova1:03:19
147FINIF Femman (62)+55:18Matilda Torrkulla1:04:59
148NOREmblem IL (203)+55:20Audhild Bakken Rognstad57:57
149SWETäby OK (340)+55:25Emma Hagrot1:02:34
150NORFrol IL (204)+55:44Line Sundsvik57:56
151NORHalden SK 4 (139)+56:08Greta Knarston1:02:56
152FINBailamama (240)+56:20Maija Kiljunen1:24:38
153SWEKFUM Örebro OK (237)+56:45Anette Carlsson1:01:30
154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+56:52Kajsa Bogren1:04:06
155FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239)+56:57Laura Robertson1:04:28
156SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (143)+57:01Malin Welen1:02:00
157FINOK77 2 (182)+57:04Vivian Lindholm1:06:23
158FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (172)+57:24Janika Puikkonen1:07:11
159NORByåsen IL (52)+57:27Jenny Persson1:10:55
160NORKongsberg OL (134)+58:34Marlin Haavengen1:13:14
161ESPCatalonia Team (152)+58:37Ona Rafols59:18
162FINOK Trian (104)+58:40Anna Ellfors1:04:57
163NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+58:45Tonje Vassend1:01:48
164FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+58:49Nella Keskinen1:14:23
165SWEÄrla IF 2 (177)+58:51Sofia Grawé1:00:16
166FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (313)+58:52Liisa Matinheikki1:03:33
167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+58:52Tuuli Mäkinen1:06:35
168FINHiiltomiehet (167)+58:53Tanja Heinimaa1:05:10
169FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (164)+58:57Essi Kangasaho1:13:22
170SWEEksjö SOK 2 (286)+58:59Lovisa Blomgren1:07:03
171FINOlavin Rasti (179)+59:01Erika Vilpponen1:07:29
172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+59:03Suvi Oikarinen1:06:35
173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+59:04Venla Heikkilä1:10:31
174SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+59:04Sara Johansson57:55
175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+59:04Tuuli Suutari1:01:30
176SUIO-Motion (327)+59:06Nina Vinnytska1:07:12
177SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462)+59:07Isabella Tapper1:13:02
178FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+59:14Netta Tuhkanen1:10:00
179FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (199)+59:16Emmi Mähönen1:06:40
180SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147)+59:27Emma Lundberg1:21:17
181SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+59:32Linnea Skalberg1:10:04
182SWEOK Ravinen (75)+59:34Amanda Karlsson1:13:13
183NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (694)+1:00:48Sille Winsnes59:11
184SUIOLV Baselland (127)+1:01:19Katja Gygax1:01:28
185RUSLegenda (277)+1:01:33Maria Papazova1:03:10
186FINKyrös-Rasti (181)+1:01:49Ennimaria Järventausta1:14:25
187RUSDeaf russian team (392)+1:01:53Mariia Novikova1:02:48
188SWELeksands OK (117)+1:01:58Clara Spik1:11:30
189SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+1:01:59Lina Matthews1:10:04
190SWEJärla Orientering 3 (1717)+1:02:00Hilda Mattsson1:09:32
191FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+1:02:02Marja Tonder1:07:14
192FINSK Uusi (254)+1:02:51Anni Malinen1:05:46
193FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+1:03:01Hanna Vuorela1:09:27
194SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+1:03:17Kathryn Barr1:08:42
195RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+1:03:35Olga Kurrienko1:10:46
196FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (423)+1:03:42Sannamari Lankia1:05:37
197FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+1:03:47Maija Ojanen1:05:38
198SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+1:03:47Maria von Schmalensee1:06:15
199SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+1:03:48Emma Blixt1:04:15
200SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+1:03:49Sanna Hedberg1:11:39
201SWEAlfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+1:03:51Tereze Berzina1:05:02
202SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+1:03:59Anastasia Ilkevich1:12:58
203FINRasti-Jussit (281)+1:04:11Lotta Tuominen1:08:51
204FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+1:04:15Maiju Kovanen1:00:50
205FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+1:04:19Roosa Laine1:05:27
206GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+1:04:37Tereza Chrastova1:09:33
207SWEOK Denseln (91)+1:05:00Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:20
208RUSO-girls (246)+1:05:02Tatiana Rozova59:04
209SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:05:05Moa Kjellstrand59:08
210FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+1:05:14Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:13:34
211SWEEksjö SOK 3 (323)+1:05:35Alma Gustafsson1:06:15
212FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (370)+1:05:42Niina Laakso1:12:03
213FINRasti-Lukko (155)+1:05:59Jasmiina Rantala1:03:17
214FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+1:06:01Sofia Soikkeli1:08:41
215FINSonkajärven Pahka (339)+1:06:15Heli Urpalainen1:07:41
216FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+1:06:28Maija Mäenpää1:14:09
217FINLapuan Virkiä (253)+1:06:51Mariia Blinova1:10:59
218FINLynx 5 (191)+1:07:03Tanja Viskari1:08:53
219FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+1:07:18Miina Ruoti1:10:26
220FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+1:07:30Riikka Häkkinen1:13:55
221FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:08:34Kaisa Laitinen1:05:55
222FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:08:49Nina Mäki1:07:15
223FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+1:08:50Mari Koivunen1:07:32
224FINAumot (1539)+1:09:16Sabina Aumo1:02:11
225RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:09:20Natalia Selezniova1:08:27
226FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:09:28Hanne Manderbacka1:14:05
227FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+1:09:34Pinja Ylikangas1:11:40
228FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:09:45Meiju Lehtinen1:08:20
229FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+1:09:46Aino Kuusela1:11:15
230LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:10:06Anna Freimane1:09:41
231FINNastolan Terä (342)+1:10:13Iina Ahokas1:06:50
232FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:10:17Emma Juga1:04:05
233SWEUmeå OK (186)+1:10:18Kajsa Rooba1:13:00
234FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:10:25Susanna Vähäkainu1:15:11
235FINMS Parma 4 (223)+1:11:09Minna Miettinen1:15:43
236FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:12:15Tiina Väre1:05:12
237FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:12:32Kira Kemppainen1:08:48
238RUSVesta (474)+1:12:39Ksenia Dmitrievskaia1:14:40
239RUSUltra (716)+1:12:55Viktoria Redzkova1:01:57
240FINNavi (170)+1:12:56Alisa Laitinen1:06:45
241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:12:56Aino Kangasaho1:13:45
242FINRasTiimi (192)+1:12:58Aino Jääskeläinen1:14:35
243SWEGävle OK (271)+1:12:58Pernilla Eriksson1:09:44
244FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:13:06Outi Marttila1:09:44
245FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:13:11Marja-Liisa Autti1:09:24
246FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:13:19Sanna Andelin1:02:05
247SWEOK Kolmården (145)+1:13:20Annica Berggren1:10:50
248FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (208)+1:13:22Lotta Sankelo1:17:09
249POLOK!Sport (231)+1:13:26Maria Dragowska1:01:54
250SWEOK Milan (124)+1:13:27Jessica Nilsson1:20:50
251FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:13:29Salla Saarijärvi1:00:17
252NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:13:33Emilie Westin1:13:16
253NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:13:36Synne Skjärstein1:15:31
254SWENyköpings OK 2 (389)+1:13:52Marika Nylund Ek1:11:39
255FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:13:59Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:11:04
256FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:14:07Niina Männikkö1:10:05
257FINOK Botnia (264)+1:15:29Antonia Haga1:07:59
258RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:15:34Olga Kulbachko1:14:18
259FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:15:45Anni Väyrynen1:08:06
260FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (140)+1:15:50Villa Mustajoki1:14:28
261FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:15:51Tuuli Koivu1:09:38
262FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:15:59Johanna von Frenckell1:13:04
263FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:16:00Tarja Silvennoinen1:12:17
264SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:16:01Riina Jordi1:10:00
265FINLynx 4 (267)+1:16:09Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:11:27
266FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:16:19Sonja Päivinen1:13:33
267RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:16:20Maria Senina1:05:39
268SWELinköpings OK 4 (665)+1:16:29Julia Goldmann1:04:24
269NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:16:57Hege Feiring1:10:29
270FINHyvinkään Rasti (395)+1:17:04Mia Haavisto1:15:46
271RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:17:06Daria Svechikhina1:13:58
272FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:17:11Anne Haikara1:11:11
273FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:17:15Leenukka Hanhijärvi1:15:14
274FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:17:18Ritva Partanen1:15:43
275ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:18:07Michela Guizzardi1:07:58
276FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:18:08Elina Itkonen1:04:19
277SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:18:27Sabin Tschopp1:15:25
278FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:18:29Inka Lemmetyinen1:15:12
279FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:18:42Tiina Torvela1:11:38
280BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:18:43Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia1:11:12
281FINLynx 3 (130)+1:18:47Helmi Koli1:12:16
282FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:18:49Pamela Roth1:11:04
283SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418)+1:18:52Sussie Tistad1:08:27
284NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:18:57Anita Sörensen Drage1:12:39
285FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:19:02Raisa Kantanen1:14:48
286NOROK Moss (531)+1:19:12Julie Wold1:28:13
287FINSuomusjärven Sisu (393)+1:19:18Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:12:12
288SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:19:27Mairi Eades1:14:42
289NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:19:39Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud1:26:27
290SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:20:17Johanna Ragvald1:20:34
291FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:20:35Kaisa Kurittu1:10:49
292FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:20:43Pernilla Tunis1:08:29
293FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:20:49Veera Korteniemi1:14:56
294SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:22:14Junia Birgersson1:09:13
295FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:22:27Salla Leppänen1:12:44
296FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:22:28Satu Aumo1:14:03
297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:22:33Sirkku Minkkinen1:06:46
298NORFana IL (1721)+1:22:37Rannveig Nordhagen1:13:46
299FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:22:48Marcela Tesarova1:15:58
300FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:22:51Päivi Pärnänen1:20:23
301SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+1:23:10Ebba Adebrant1:12:08
302SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:23:33Ebba Envall1:14:34
303FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:23:41Anu Ekström1:01:37
304ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:23:41Daisy Kudre1:05:50
305FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:23:42Tanja Ilomäki1:09:27
306NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:23:45Kine Dirro1:08:45
307FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:23:46Niina Jaako1:17:52
308FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:23:55Riikka Laitinen1:20:14
309FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:24:09Saana Sivill1:03:18
310FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:24:14Piia Ivakko1:07:01
311FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:24:18Kati Korhonen1:10:30
312SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:24:22Thea Wennberg1:04:18
313FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:24:24Päivi Peltoniemi1:11:08
314ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:24:24Maret Vaher1:11:33
315SWEJärfälla OK (561)+1:24:28Magdalena Grunder1:13:40
316NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:24:28Wenche Säbbö1:15:46
317LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:24:30Anita Liepina1:21:17
318NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:24:31Karoline Sönsterudbråten1:23:19
319FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:24:35Marjo Bergman1:20:54
320FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:24:36Antonia Holmgren1:07:19
321FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:24:36Julia Jacobsson1:05:50
322FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:24:42Tiina Uotila1:12:28
323FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:24:58Iiris Taubert1:08:19
324FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:25:00Karoliina Karhilahti1:21:40
325DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:25:01Embla Embla1:05:47
326FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:25:01Hanne-Line Ekström1:26:01
327LATAluksne (429)+1:25:03Liene Bruvele1:09:37
328FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:25:06Tiina Haapakoski1:14:47
329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:25:09Anna Kuronen1:18:15
330SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:25:15Filippa Spånér1:16:56
331HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:25:43Eva Novai1:05:27
332FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+1:25:47Toini Pemmari1:33:17
333FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:25:48Aino Kattilakoski1:17:54
334FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:25:56Marika Yli-Kauppila1:23:09
335FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:26:15Sanna Laine1:10:36
336SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:26:17Marianne Pettersson1:12:52
337RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:26:17Anastassia Sharkova1:13:27
338FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:26:18Heidi Sarvijärvi1:13:51
339RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:26:20Yliya Zavyalova1:14:17
340ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:26:20Ingrid Piht1:12:47
341RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:26:58Irina Strogonova1:11:40
342FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:27:05Ella Mahlamäki1:06:22
343FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:27:06Venla-Linnea Karjalainen1:13:08
344FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:27:30Emilia Uurasjärvi1:16:41
345FINNärpes OK (173)+1:27:34Heidi Smeds1:24:10
346ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:27:36Epp Paalberg1:05:15
347FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:27:40Johanna Tuosa1:06:08
348LATOK Saldus (420)+1:27:40Liga Melkerte1:23:44
349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:28:09Ella Brandt1:26:22
350NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:28:28Fosby Karoline Dahl1:27:59
351FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:29:27Kirsi Korpijärvi1:15:04
352FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:29:27Pinja Leppäaho1:14:55
353FINRasti 88 (365)+1:29:33Anu Saarinen1:21:18
354FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:29:43Anna-Maria Jäpölä1:17:31
355FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:29:51Laura Rantanen1:14:33
356FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:29:54Veera Stenius1:11:04
357FINOK77 3 (268)+1:29:55Katriina Lipponen1:15:45
358FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:29:57Heli Peltola1:19:20
359FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:30:15Kaisa Keränen1:07:56
360FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:30:16Elena Bondar1:06:44
361FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:30:25Inka Joensivu1:11:55
362FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:30:29Sofia Haglund1:23:33
363NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:30:29Marte Karine Larsen1:18:06
364FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:30:33Miina Hietala1:12:25
365FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:30:34Leena Kirjavainen1:27:29
366ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:30:50Lorely Kõrvel1:02:01
367LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:31:02Zaiga Ozolina1:16:01
368LATOZONS OK (375)+1:31:02Aiva Jakovela1:12:53
369FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:31:04Merja Kuusisto1:02:26
370FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:31:04Hanna Perkkiö1:18:53
371FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:31:07Riikka Tiisanoja1:28:19
372FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:31:09Sanna Nurmi1:07:42
373FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:31:19Johanna Kemppi1:08:34
374FINSienestäjät (542)+1:31:19Leena Gustafsson1:09:28
375FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:31:22Outi Määttä1:08:50
376RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:31:26Anna Chelnova1:05:53
377FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:31:38Riikka Hautamäki1:19:30
378FINIF Brahe (343)+1:31:45Ida Joensuu1:23:57
379FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:31:45Anni Inkilä1:08:21
380FINIin Yritys (217)+1:31:47Saana Backman1:11:19
381FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:31:48Susanna Parkkinen1:13:39
382POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:31:51Katarzyna Ciesiolka1:06:10
383RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:31:55Nadezhda Turbima1:24:54
384FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:31:57Matilda Säde1:10:31
385SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:32:34Anne Hansson1:24:56
386FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:34:14Essi Ylipelkola1:16:00
387FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:34:15Outi Valkonen1:08:48
388FINPihkatytöt 8 (1364)+1:34:38Iida Lehtonen1:02:53
389FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:34:41Anni Toppila1:09:24
390FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:34:43Heini Mäkinen1:10:05
391FINIK Kronan (334)+1:34:45Eva-Lina Sandell1:06:41
392FINRastiketut (348)+1:34:49Riikka Saarimäki1:14:30
393FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:34:53Sofia Nordgren1:13:53
394FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:34:54Elvi Warwick1:17:02
395FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:34:56Pinja Koskinen1:16:55
396SWEVästerås SOK (133)+1:34:56Hanna Sundström1:17:59
397FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:34:58Hanna Penttilä1:10:28
398FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:35:01Tiina Lotvonen1:20:11
399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:35:02Leena Keskinarkaus1:13:12
400FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:35:03Inga-Maria Vaara1:14:24
401ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:35:05Mall Alev1:20:57
402FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:35:56Piia Laitala1:22:11
403FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:35:59Päivi Piminäinen1:24:37
404FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:36:02Jenni Ruokolainen1:14:57
405FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:36:11Tiina Moilanen1:13:47
406FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:36:31Regina Kalenius1:31:50
407LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:36:42Mara Trilca1:07:01
408FINMalax IF (633)+1:36:43Joana Joupers1:29:43
409FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:36:58Eeva Luukkainen1:11:21
410FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:37:04Sarka Sokolarova1:08:00
411FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:37:10Anna Simola1:19:59
412FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:37:11Paula Havu1:08:50
413FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:37:19Elina Hyväluoma1:35:00
414FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:37:28Terhi Matintalo1:14:34
415FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:37:32Aino Lehikoinen1:13:36
416FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:37:39Hanna Paananen1:15:43
417FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:37:41Maria Palo-Järvinen1:16:51
418FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:37:41Elina Syrjälahti1:24:07
419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:37:44Larissa Erola1:20:16
420FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:37:52Eija Keski-Säntti1:06:09
421FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:37:52Tiina Isoniemi1:07:57
422FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:37:53Eve Martinmäki1:17:33
423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:37:53Hanna Ruhanen1:15:07
424SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:38:04Lovisa Falk1:12:40
425FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:38:05Jaana Hölsö1:25:38
426FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:38:13Anu Kaskinen1:17:00
427FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:38:21Satu Kainulainen1:17:34
428NORVang OL (368)+1:38:25Solveig Stenberg1:40:09
429SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:38:26Louise Axelsson1:17:27
430FINIF Minken (534)+1:38:31Emilia Ek1:23:20
431FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:38:36Eeva Juntunen1:23:20
432LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:39:32Ieva Ozolina1:22:39
433FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:39:52Elina Luhta1:14:18
434ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:40:02Kadri Limberg1:16:30
435FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:40:11Elina Pihlaja1:15:07
436FINIK Falken (387)+1:40:14Patricia Ahlsved1:11:53
437FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:40:15Julia Nifagina1:08:43
438NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:40:24Ingvild Kjesbu1:08:39
439FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:40:25Johanna Holm1:13:43
440FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:40:25Minna-Mari Kukkola1:19:58
441FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:40:26Varpu Kärkkäinen1:08:20
442FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:40:28Helinä Turtinen1:12:33
443FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:40:40Anneli Vainik1:12:41
444NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:40:45Maria Grovan1:16:26
445FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:40:52Riikka Peltonen1:11:52
446SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:41:41Amelie Josefsson1:03:31
447FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:41:56Åsa von Schoultz1:08:11
448FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:41:56N N1:13:41
449FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:41:58Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström1:14:14
450ESTOK West (667)+1:41:59Merike Haugas1:06:21
451FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:42:03Anneli Laurila1:12:03
452SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:42:04Marie Nilsson1:23:11
453SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:42:06Frida Johansson1:34:39
454FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:42:07Salla Sergelius1:25:00
455FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:42:09Johanna Hankonen1:17:07
456FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:42:09Mirkka Tikkanen1:13:12
457RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:42:09Maria Sokolova1:19:47
458LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:42:11Aiga Kalnina1:13:53
459FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:42:12Auli Kiskola1:12:27
460FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:42:16Kirsi Boström1:01:49
461UKRSever (693)+1:42:17Olha Cheberakha1:13:59
462FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:42:18Jenna Himanka1:13:47
463FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:42:20Heini Saarimäki1:16:20
464FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:42:22Ida Melender1:14:57
465FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:42:24Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:13:52
466FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:42:25Satu Salorinne1:13:49
467FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:42:29Pia Molnar1:11:05
468SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:42:29Ingela Eriksson1:13:46
469FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:42:31Heidi Mattila1:22:52
470FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:42:40Maiju Kohonen1:14:52
471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:42:41Marja Penttilä1:15:34
472FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:42:44Hanna Hemminki1:15:36
473FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:43:14Mari Rintanen1:23:12
474FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:45:14Marika Huovinen1:14:54
475FINSolf IK (555)+1:45:18Olivia Hahn1:08:10
476FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:45:24Anu Roininen1:08:38
477FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:45:24Sanna-Mari Purola1:08:39
478FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:45:34Satu Karhu1:12:18
479FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:45:38Emma Kärävä1:13:47
480FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:45:38Kirsi Putila1:12:54
481FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:45:40Salla Valio1:13:44
482FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:45:42Riina Suntioinen1:11:52
483FINOK77 5 (741)+1:45:54Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:14:29
484FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:45:57Jenni Mikkola1:06:18
485ESTJOKA (332)+1:46:00Helle Hallik1:10:22
486FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:46:01Taina Juote1:10:34
487FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:46:03Alexandra Källman1:17:10
488FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:46:09Mirja Ojanen1:04:30
489FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:46:10Katri Nousiainen1:16:10
490FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:46:10Lotta Haavisto1:24:45
491FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:46:11Liisa Kauppinen1:24:33
492FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:46:16Jenni Rahko1:21:56
493FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:46:19Riikka Haltia1:09:22
494FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:46:23Heidi Mikkola1:16:59
495FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:46:31Marika Pakarinen1:12:08
496FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:46:38Noora Nieminen1:29:36
497FINBeach Girls (504)+1:46:47Laura Koskenvuo1:11:32
498NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:46:55Sunniva Omdal1:29:15
499FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:47:00Kaija Purhonen1:19:54
500FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:47:01Sofia Ervasti1:18:55
501FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:47:02Jenna Niinisalo1:18:35
502FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:47:15Anastasia Pashuto1:01:08
503FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:47:20Maarit Oikarinen1:23:04
504FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:47:22Sini Saarinen1:17:25
505SWETäby OK 2 (360)+1:47:28Josefine Andersson1:18:51
506FINHuhta (493)+1:47:31Johanna Huhta1:28:50
507FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:47:41Iitu Elfving1:10:53
508FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:47:43Virén Elina1:12:22
509FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:47:45Aigul Shaikhutdinova1:10:34
510FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:47:49Jaana Lehtinen1:19:36
511RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:47:51Maria Iurchuk1:18:24
512LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:47:52Jana Lepiksone1:18:13
513FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:47:59Unni Strand Karlsen1:14:32
514FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:48:16Noora Holappa1:23:13
515FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:48:16Emmi Nuutinen1:24:09
516FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:48:41Maija Raasakka1:17:09
517FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:48:42Roosa Lassila1:08:38
518FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:48:46Erika Tammilehto1:16:53
519LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:48:47Dace Riba-Baltina1:21:35
520NORModum OL (361)+1:48:52Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:13:41
521FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:48:53Sanni Heikkinen1:27:25
522FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (733)+1:48:54Hanna Samposalo1:35:05
523FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (743)+1:49:09Tarja Tervonen1:16:12
524FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:49:48Nea Koivunen1:28:47
525FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:49:48Leena Harju1:32:41
526FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:49:49Tricia Nordström1:42:17
527RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:49:59Olga Nikolskaia1:28:28
528FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:50:01Lotta Salo1:16:24
529FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:50:48Sannimaari Paavola1:27:25
530FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:51:08Neea Rintala1:20:08
531FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (541)+1:51:12Irene Översti1:21:10
532GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:51:43Hanne Bown1:17:59
533FINHernemäen Porina (275)+1:51:47Sanna Kouvonen1:24:22
534FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:51:48Marja Korhonen1:22:19
535FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:51:54Jenni Uusimaa1:17:27
536FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:51:55Suvi Vellonen1:11:14
537FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:51:58Leena Erving1:20:34
538NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:51:59Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal1:16:44
539FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:51:59Tiina Paavola1:16:29
540FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:52:01Tuula Aho1:20:23
541RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:52:08Polina Teppoeva1:18:52
542LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:52:23Emilija Stage1:18:59
543RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:52:25Aleksandra Mukhina1:10:27
544FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:52:31Henna Forsman1:16:49
545FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:52:32Johanna Jovio1:15:58
546FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:52:34Tiina Seppänen1:16:11
547FINLapuan Virkiä 6 (1044)+1:52:36Riikka Varila1:19:34
548FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:52:36Henna-Riina Katajamäki1:21:42
549FINLammin Säkiä 2 (706)+1:52:40Anna Riihimäki1:13:36
550FINSunistajat (585)+1:52:40Outi Örn1:05:55
551FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363)+1:52:41Maria Kataja1:22:43
552SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+1:52:42Linda Sandblad1:26:15
553FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:52:43Anne Mäki-Laurila1:23:38
554FINRaKiNa (610)+1:52:43Sari Lähdeniemi1:16:20
555FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (861)+1:52:46Irma Pitkänen1:23:52
556FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:52:49Sirpa Riikola1:17:20
557FINLynx 6 (612)+1:52:54Eija Meriläinen1:16:58
558SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:53:08Maja Hoppa1:36:02
559FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (605)+1:53:12Noora Hakala1:29:13
560FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:53:16Ida Kattilakoski1:26:37
561RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:53:24Anna Avramenko1:16:36
562FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:53:27Maarit Tolvanen1:31:36
563FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+1:53:33Anne Koikkalainen1:21:23
564FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:53:51Sanna Lousio1:28:45
565FINNokian Partiotytöt (494)+1:54:33Laura Petäjämäki1:09:06
566FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+1:54:34Hanna Kaipiainen1:12:14
567LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:54:44Laila Zinberga1:22:45
568FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:54:49Mira Räisänen1:26:07
569FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:54:52Eveliina Laaksonen1:12:37
570FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:54:56Eija Sipponen1:23:01
571RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:54:58Ekaterina Krasilnikova1:35:45
572FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:55:01Sofiia Lommi1:15:23
573FINRasti E4 (415)+1:55:03Inkeri Hyttinen1:20:03
574FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:55:13Tiina Hirvonen1:25:39
575FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:55:16Anne Ali-Rekola1:17:55
576FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:55:21Annukka Galkin1:19:41
577FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:55:26Saara Ukkola1:33:53
578FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:55:32Soili Vuorinen1:22:51
579NORWing OK (1128)+1:55:42Eva Tesarova1:05:10
580FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:55:44Satu Hämäläinen1:25:38
581FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:55:58Ilona Ruotsalainen1:22:31
582FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:56:03Anne Lehtinen1:19:19
583NORIF Sturla (445)+1:56:07Iselin Sörensen1:32:36
584FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (730)+1:56:17Taru Suonurmi1:23:05
585SWESnättringe SK 2 (817)+1:56:38Therese Persson1:49:09
586FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:56:53Pinja Mäkinen1:13:51
587FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:56:56Krista Katainen1:27:28
588FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:57:17Anna Caglio1:03:37
589FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (426)+1:57:23Jaana Nyman1:18:07
590FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:57:24Katri Lindroos1:21:35
591SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:57:26Isabella Joons1:24:19
592FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:57:29Anna Salmi1:20:35
593FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:57:30Sari Nissilä1:31:06
594FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:57:31Riikka Turunen1:48:09
595FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+1:57:35Tuovi Kaikkonen1:24:01
596FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (400)+1:57:49Elisa Tuomisto1:22:28
597FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:57:54Marjo Ojala1:15:33
598FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:57:55Jasmin Mukkala1:16:26
599FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:57:56Emmi Löfberg1:12:09
600FINMissMä Oon (935)+1:57:59Taina Vuorio1:26:29
601FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:58:01Katarina Nikkinen1:15:59
602FINIK Örnen (645)+1:58:01Annette Linko1:22:54
603FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:58:28Susan Humppi1:24:52
604FINPäijät-Rasti (673)+1:58:51Katri Mäntylä1:22:05
605FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:58:54Elsa Heinkainen1:15:36
606FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (529)+1:59:05Laura Sumanen1:26:58
607SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:59:55Lena Buhre1:42:18
608FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:59:55Katriina Paloviita1:23:51
609FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (357)+2:00:24Laura Kylmälä1:38:57
610ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+2:00:26Evelyn Himma1:23:33
611FINErun tytöt (1544)+2:00:26Tessa Pulli1:13:37
612RUSLytkarino (233)+2:00:33Victoria Kobeleva1:20:15
613SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+2:00:42Tjärnström Julia Modig1:22:34
614FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+2:00:44Tereza Uhlikova1:12:52
615SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (472)+2:00:46Zarah Lööf-Öhlin1:17:07
616FINRasti-Perniö (509)+2:00:50Minna Raute1:27:53
617FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+2:00:53Maija Leppikorpi1:28:53
618FINSuunta Jurva (690)+2:00:53Ulrika Kamila1:28:06
619FINRastihaukat (505)+2:00:59Hanna Laisi1:22:36
620FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+2:01:05Minna Launonen1:19:41
621FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+2:01:12Anna Tarkia1:36:09
622FINIF Femman 3 (523)+2:01:15Josefin Torrkulla1:30:04
623FINKoovee 7 (749)+2:01:16Salla Huttunen1:19:50
624FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+2:02:27Nea Hyvärinen1:06:02
625FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+2:02:31Minna Ollila1:16:25
626FINMS VETA (1629)+2:02:37Tarja Lepo1:13:15
627FINRento (265)+2:02:38Elina Finnilä1:18:05
628SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+2:02:42Strandberg Malin1:22:48
629RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+2:02:43Kristina Kunina1:20:41
630FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (934)+2:02:44Mari Vataa1:22:59
631FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+2:02:44Aino Laasanen1:23:16
632FINSitowise (1099)+2:02:45Virpi Ansio1:27:01
633FINFTA 2 (1583)+2:02:47Elisa Jääskeläinen1:25:13
634FINRastihukat (1617)+2:02:47Laura Kolehmainen1:21:32
635FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+2:02:51Säde Suutari1:08:23
636FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773)+2:02:53Jaana Löfgren1:19:34
637FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+2:02:55Leena Arjanne1:15:04
638FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+2:02:55Marjo Virtanen1:28:39
639FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (843)+2:02:59Annika Häkkinen1:30:41
640FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+2:03:01Pirjo Aalto1:26:14
641FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+2:03:01Sonja Nolvi1:28:23
642FINNumppi Sisters (589)+2:03:02Anne-Mari Mäkinen1:15:11
643FINSähäkät Sutturat (562)+2:03:03Ulla Nissinen1:21:56
644FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+2:03:03Susanna Nurminen1:15:45
645FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+2:03:03Niina Riissanen1:27:22
646ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+2:03:04Madli-Johanna Maidla1:10:45
647FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+2:03:09Riitta Mattila1:07:01
648SWETibro OK (627)+2:03:12Caroline Lennartsson1:54:23
649FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+2:03:13Merlin Vahtra1:23:48
650FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (802)+2:03:15Ulla Saramäki1:22:30
651FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+2:03:22Elina Mattila1:29:00
652FINKilpakonnat (616)+2:04:03Minna Saukko1:23:01
653FINNopsajalat (1473)+2:04:09Noora Waltari1:16:20
654FINTiRiElLo (775)+2:04:11Lotta Laakso1:19:55
655FINNavi 5 (1008)+2:04:13Eveliina Gärdström1:24:55
656FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+2:04:15Pia Ryhänen1:17:38
657FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (482)+2:04:25Anne Rissanen1:38:06
658FINTyäret (881)+2:04:26Hanna Valkama1:30:53
659FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837)+2:04:27Susanna Aho1:16:05
660FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+2:04:31Mirka Oikkonen1:21:45
661FINEpilän Esa (641)+2:04:32Sari Maijala1:20:57
662FINPässinpökkimät (717)+2:04:34Merja Lahdenperä1:21:50
663FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+2:04:37Anette Hietalahti1:31:33
664FINKarsu.fi (869)+2:04:38Niina Kinnunen1:19:43
665FINLiperin Taimi (758)+2:04:40Sointu Hyttinen1:35:33
666FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+2:04:40Hannele Kinnunen1:25:10
667FINOK Trian 5 (765)+2:04:43Henrika Ylirisku1:23:26
668NORÖstmarka OK (517)+2:04:49Linlökken Alexsandra1:19:01
669FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+2:04:54Marjaana Hautaniemi1:27:42
670FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+2:05:14Margarita Molotkova1:29:20
671FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+2:05:24Anni Simola1:20:05
672FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+2:06:16Aino Saranko1:12:21
673FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+2:06:19Saini Kyllönen1:08:41
674RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+2:06:19JULIA ZABOYKINA1:11:33
675FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+2:06:20Merle Soppela1:07:19
676FINSuunnaton Into (571)+2:06:29Katri Välimäki1:13:07
677FINSuunta 2000 (456)+2:06:30Pauliina Salmela1:23:07
678FINSK Business Ladies (573)+2:06:30Nina Mikkola1:27:27
679FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+2:06:33Ulla Partanen1:27:18
680FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+2:06:36Camilla Koskinen1:25:29
681FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+2:06:37Tiina Virkajärvi1:10:33
682ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+2:06:37Heidi Sild1:23:38
683FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+2:06:39Jenna Laukkanen1:23:36
684FINKompassikimmat (787)+2:06:40Tuuli Korpijaakko1:20:33
685FINKoovee 8 (818)+2:06:41Marika Aronen1:24:47
686FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+2:06:42Katri Toivola1:17:18
687FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+2:06:42Suvi Hietaharju1:15:40
688FINHihhulit (745)+2:06:43Tiina Järvinen1:37:38
689FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+2:06:43Senja Salonen1:33:43
690FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+2:06:44Sanna Laitinen1:45:15
691FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728)+2:06:45Jaana Kainulainen1:22:26
692FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+2:06:46Hetti Kirves1:19:56
693FINSärkän putet (764)+2:06:47Laura Särkkä1:33:17
694SWEKFUM Örebro OK 3 (747)+2:06:48Anna Gustavsson1:30:53
695FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+2:06:50Anu Laine1:27:00
696FINLyylit (1019)+2:06:51Tarja Siivonen1:25:33
697FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (302)+2:07:04Mira Tuovinen1:39:54
698FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+2:07:21Camilla Kalenius1:24:58
699FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+2:07:38Ella Kaukonen1:41:27
700FINOK77 6 (771)+2:07:38Henrika Backman1:17:00
701NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+2:07:39Hilde Kristine Rosenvold1:42:13
702FINDream Team (1649)+2:07:47Kaisa Ara1:09:06
703FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+2:08:11Reetta Hämäläinen1:35:15
704FINVakka-Rasti (814)+2:08:18Outi Seppä1:07:35
705FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+2:08:19Reetta Kyläkoski1:23:57
706FINPitkämäkiset (724)+2:08:20Elisa Mäkinen58:06
707LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+2:08:22Anda Birina1:18:50
708FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+2:08:25Maiju Karjalainen1:22:55
709FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+2:08:27Emilia Heikura1:25:52
710FINMS Parma 11 (962)+2:08:28Mari Mäkelä1:23:39
711FINBorgenströmin Likat (654)+2:08:28Elina Borgenström1:12:18
712FINPanssariprikaati (791)+2:08:58Hanna Siikilä1:45:24
713FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+2:09:08Anne Tuomanen1:19:47
714FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175)+2:09:14Kaisa Kukko1:24:47
715FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+2:09:16Katarina Bergqvist1:34:06
716FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+2:09:16Kia Terho1:17:15
717FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+2:09:18Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:20:12
718FINKirisiskot (1130)+2:09:26Riitta Voipio1:24:05
719FINIhan OK (686)+2:09:26Elina Sinisalo1:21:46
720FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+2:09:46Tiina Vepsäläinen1:26:43
721FINTunkiomadot (752)+2:09:58Suvi-Maria Seppänen1:22:44
722FINIris (1689)+2:10:04Marja Leppänen1:08:37
723SWESkogslöparna 2 (675)+2:10:04Elena Safronova1:15:51
724FINLapin Sudet (632)+2:10:21Eija Salmela1:28:03
725FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+2:10:22Minna Nalli1:32:58
726FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+2:10:24Lea Jauho1:30:52
727LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+2:10:43Agrita Pilabere1:36:06
728FINMS Parma 10 (657)+2:10:46Sinikka Taimisto1:33:22
729FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030)+2:11:24Jenny Martikainen1:14:57
730FINGallupkärki (676)+2:11:25Liisa Sinisammal1:22:16
731FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+2:11:25Eveliina Tiilola1:22:11
732FINNostars (674)+2:11:33Jonna Virtanen1:31:13
733FINHiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185)+2:11:36Jenny Puputti1:22:10
734FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+2:11:41Henna Luukkonen1:30:56
735FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+2:11:45Taija Tapaninen1:18:34
736FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:11:47Katri Kytömäki1:17:48
737FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+2:11:50Neija Yli-Eerola1:22:32
738FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+2:11:52Paula Hirvisaari1:30:53
739FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:11:52Sofia Mattila1:15:43
740FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+2:11:54Laura Korppinen1:28:25
741FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+2:11:55Iida Kauppi1:37:33
742FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+2:11:58Minna Iso-Koivisto1:21:09
743FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+2:12:03Mirva Lehtonen1:32:00
744FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+2:12:05Marika Lappalainen1:31:00
745FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:12:08Aino Uotila1:14:07
746FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:12:10Saija Lainio1:22:49
747FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+2:12:12Maiju Luokkala1:23:55
748FINPäinMäntyä (450)+2:12:23Leena Mutka1:21:46
749FINLapuan Virkiä 7 (1055)+2:12:36Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:48:34
750FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+2:12:44Riikka Siivola1:24:28
751FINKoovee 9 (860)+2:12:46Katariina Koski1:35:54
752FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+2:12:48Kirsi Vesterinen1:36:10
753FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+2:13:09Leena Rossi1:30:24
754FINViileät venlat (767)+2:13:13Heidi Parviainen1:39:30
755FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+2:13:34Roosa Marttinen1:22:51
756FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (1402)+2:13:38Johanna Korhonen1:29:21
757SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+2:13:40Hanna Jonsson1:30:15
758FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+2:13:43Leena Hietaharju1:33:03
759FINKaakon Rasti (847)+2:13:45Satu Hämäläinen1:33:17
760FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:14:08Hanna Lyyra1:14:22
761FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+2:15:06Emilia Kaustinen1:35:56
762FINNastolan Terä 2 (954)+2:15:21Anu Koistinen1:34:37
763FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:15:24Johanna Uusivirta1:21:41
764FINÅkermarcks (489)+2:15:29Erica Åkermarck1:29:19
765FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070)+2:15:41Tiina Mäkelä1:21:03
766FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+2:15:44Nora Kytäjä1:28:42
767FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+2:15:46Satu Rinkinen1:29:30
768FINSeNaatti (963)+2:15:49Katri Kallio-Koski1:34:49
769FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+2:15:50Heidi Hautakangas1:28:07
770FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:15:51Lotta Koivula1:21:47
771FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+2:16:05Kerttu Kanerva1:30:24
772FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:16:22Jenna Hyvärinen1:23:12
773NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:16:46Toril Hallan1:13:26
774FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:16:49Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:28:59
775FINOK77 4 (647)+2:16:53Wilma Arrakoski1:17:38
776FINKaHJoS (708)+2:16:54Soile Kouvonen1:20:41
777FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:17:02Riikka Reiman1:21:48
778FINTema Jano (1245)+2:17:12Jaana Timonen1:17:57
779FINKiven tytöt (1329)+2:17:13Minna Kivi1:27:12
780RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:17:14Elena Khramova1:27:12
781FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+2:17:15Maarit Juura1:28:46
782FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:17:16Taru Aro1:21:21
783FINDentina (1365)+2:17:17Katri Hyttinen1:24:03
784FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:17:18Leena Sippo1:20:21
785FINNavi 2 (401)+2:17:19Mari Häkkilä1:27:35
786FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:17:21Annika Uusitalo1:33:53
787FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+2:17:21Ulla Nivukoski1:17:17
788FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:17:22Kati Ruponen1:24:12
789FINTYKS Orto (896)+2:17:22Kaisa Lehtimäki1:32:34
790FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:17:22Reeta-Maria Partanen1:21:32
791FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+2:17:23Niina Leino1:23:02
792FINTeho Tytöt (892)+2:17:24Sanna Savikkomaa1:11:51
793SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+2:17:24Åsa Wilestadt1:29:17
794FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+2:17:25Ulla Ojala1:29:40
795FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:17:26Pauliina Isokallio1:14:18
796FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:17:29Outi Lappalainen1:27:01
797FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+2:17:30Suvi Päkkilä1:28:34
798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:17:32Merja Rossi1:27:47
799FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:17:35Pilvi Turunen1:23:51
800FINIF Åland (811)+2:17:35Maria Sjöström1:18:05
801FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:17:35Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:17:23
802FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:17:40Teija Luoto1:25:34
803FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:17:42Pirjo Peltomaa1:21:19
804FINTampereen Yritys (746)+2:17:44Nonna-Nina Mäki1:29:41
805FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+2:17:56Jenni Torvinen1:30:28
806FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+2:18:02Maria Markula1:34:52
807FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+2:18:06Henrietta Buddas1:40:51
808NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+2:18:22Ragnhild Auglend1:42:08
809ESTOK TON (399)+2:18:38Signe Raidmets1:27:29
810FINBetonireidet (973)+2:18:50Ella Korhonen1:28:58
811FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:18:53Katariina Nurmo1:33:06
812FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+2:18:56Riina Valto1:23:34
813FINLamkazing (968)+2:19:03Maarit Virtanen1:24:45
814FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:19:04Piia Manninen1:33:07
815FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+2:19:11Marika Peltoniemi1:32:43
816FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:19:17Susanna Peltoniemi1:22:48
817FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+2:19:57Maria Holmback1:35:21
818FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:20:11Kirsi Lehtonen1:22:26
819NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:20:11Anett Wallin1:24:29
820FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+2:20:16Satu Klasila1:24:27
821FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:20:19Eine Sainio1:31:55
822ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:20:26Tiiu Naagel1:20:21
823FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:20:29Lotta Wasström1:30:54
824FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:20:37Hannele Uusitalo1:20:26
825FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:20:37Niina Myllymäki1:25:15
826FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:20:43Maija Blomqvist1:31:28
827SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:20:50Evelyn Schaniel1:25:11
828ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:20:52Kertu Savitsch1:17:04
829FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:20:52Meeri Puustelli1:30:19
830FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:21:00Sini Kantele1:15:35
831FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+2:21:02Tiia Ruotsalainen1:24:45
832FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+2:21:04Marja Välkki1:42:39
833FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:21:08Riikka Soikkeli1:25:03
834FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:21:44Kaisa Vallin1:11:24
835RUSST4 (804)+2:21:48Julia Kupchenok1:13:57
836FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:21:56Meeri Joensuu1:17:59
837NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:22:00Marit Eithun1:16:17
838FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:22:01Elina Rauhala1:25:02
839FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:22:04Kati Yli-Sipilä1:17:28
840FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:22:06Hanna Lähde1:31:47
841FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:22:11Veronica Palmgren1:28:34
842FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+2:22:13Taija Heletoja1:40:44
843FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:22:19Sinikka Salmenkylä1:40:33
844FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:22:21Tarja Törmikoski1:25:46
845FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+2:22:21Niina Mäenpää1:26:00
846FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:22:23Pauliina Seppälä1:26:32
847FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:22:26Anna Iivanainen1:23:37
848FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+2:22:28Maija Isoaho1:29:16
849FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:22:31Päivi Määttä1:22:32
850FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:22:32Peppi Vuorela1:28:34
851FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:22:35Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:37:37
852FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:22:37Jaana Soininen1:22:22
853FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:22:40Sanna Lassila1:25:45
854FINExme (1714)+2:22:41Aliisa Mäkinen1:23:33
855FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:22:42Oili Juutila1:30:42
856FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:22:43Anna-Mari Heino1:18:07
857NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:22:44Trine Oldernes1:17:55
858FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+2:22:51Marika Heinikangas1:10:49
859FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+2:22:52Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:39:51
860FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:22:59Catarina von Frenckell1:27:24
861LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:23:03Odeta Turka1:18:31
862FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:23:51Sanna Soudunsaari1:09:21
863SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:24:02Alice Olsson1:24:35
864FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+2:24:06Maiju Väli-Klemelä1:23:16
865FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:24:09Cilla Voit1:28:05
866FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:24:13Elina Nikula1:27:33
867FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:24:17Hilleriikka Vaho1:28:58
868FINOulun Tarmo (971)+2:24:22Tarja Jokikokko1:52:14
869FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:24:23Marika Ylönen1:33:44
870FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:24:25Minna Mahlamäki1:32:30
871FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:24:28Aila Nurminen1:36:54
872FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:24:29Anne Kärkkäinen1:25:18
873FINRS Käyhkää (829)+2:24:44Kaisa Luukkonen1:25:23
874FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+2:24:52Johanna Väisänen1:28:19
875FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+2:24:59Kristiina Bütt1:25:51
876FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:25:13Veera Sääski1:28:52
877FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:25:15Maarit Kujanpää1:28:21
878FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:25:16Heidi Nurminen1:20:44
879FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:25:17Sini Laine1:23:11
880FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:25:27Olga Pankratova1:21:38
881FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:25:33Johanna Pentjärvi1:40:01
882FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:25:37Sanna Koste1:20:58
883FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:25:41Susanna Jänkälä1:32:22
884FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:25:43Kirsi Kaiponen1:38:46
885FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:25:44Asta Salmi1:46:32
886FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:25:46Paula Juntunen1:37:29
887FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:25:47Anu Torpisto1:22:35
888FINTerästarpojat (714)+2:25:48Maria Luoma-aho1:29:49
889FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:25:50Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki1:24:01
890FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:25:51Sanna Taimisto1:35:46
891FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:25:51Anu Reiman1:49:59
892FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:25:51Hanna Barman1:28:36
893FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:26:00Sari Keskevaari1:36:40
894FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:27:26Susanna Karppi1:19:25
895FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:27:27Kirsi Räsänen1:20:23
896FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:27:28Veera Kangaspunta1:14:56
897FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:27:28Anu Saavalainen1:15:01
898FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:27:31Iida Potinkara1:31:33
899FINFTA (495)+2:27:35Johanna Leino1:14:29
900FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:27:47Anna Korhonen1:24:05
901FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:27:47Laura Sinisalo1:23:26
902FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:27:52Tanja Kuokka1:26:04
903FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:27:54Frida Wickholm1:27:57
904FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:27:56Outi Nieminen1:15:21
905FINNavi 4 (933)+2:28:12Maarit Partanen1:17:12
906FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:28:16Hanna Lindholm1:20:55
907SWEOK Södertörn 5 (1063)+2:28:19Lisa Österling1:25:49
908FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:28:22Sini Veuro1:16:47
909FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:28:23Sanna Heikkinen1:38:20
910FINKaarnijärvi Girls (1650)+2:28:25Kirsti Laurila1:12:19
911FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:28:27Camilla Kulmala1:10:12
912FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+2:28:28Hilkka Kankaanpää1:32:21
913FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:28:32Teija Hoisko1:23:47
914FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:28:37Suvi Korhonen1:42:40
915FINTeam Hame (902)+2:28:38Lotta Purola1:28:12
916FINVon Ellit (788)+2:28:38Saara Antell1:17:27
917FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:28:39Jonna Mäkivaara1:18:21
918FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:28:40Sanna Kangas1:18:26
919FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:28:43Riikka Tunkelo1:27:01
920FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:28:45Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi1:18:35
921FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:28:45Airi Mattila1:36:32
922FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:28:46Sanna Leinonen1:32:33
923FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:28:47Riikka Rajamäki1:23:25
924FINMaavakio (1666)+2:28:48Annukka Soinola1:32:56
925FINSalarasti (1291)+2:28:50Marjo Salovaara1:35:02
926LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:28:51Ilze Arniece1:24:04
927FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:28:51Päivi Joutsenvaara1:25:11
928NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:29:01Nina Marie Undeland1:40:46
929FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:29:05Kaisu Soivio1:30:22
930FINTukki naiset (947)+2:29:06Annika Hippi1:19:05
931FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:29:19Hanna Kosunen1:29:35
932FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:29:22Eveliina Vehkala1:47:31
933FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:29:27Mia Rajala1:39:25
934FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+2:29:28Outi Mustonen1:41:16
935FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:30:08Anne Kokkari1:30:51
936FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:30:12Salla Heikkinen1:24:59
937FINHuitojat (1199)+2:30:34Katja Niininen1:37:07
938FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1418)+2:30:36Noora Liljanto1:34:22
939FINSäyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:30:39Carita Korhonen1:33:51
940FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:30:43Outi Priia1:31:50
941SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+2:30:49Berglind Helena1:36:17
942FINTeam RANE (776)+2:30:59Kukka Korhonen1:49:45
943FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:30:59Irja Yli-Eerola1:39:21
944FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:30:59Oona Kallela1:40:14
945FINSelänpään Jäykät (1250)+2:31:11Riitta Torikka1:36:31
946FINFirstbeat (928)+2:32:45Reetta Tenhu1:12:51
947FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:33:05Sanna Valkonen1:15:46
948FINKesäkertut (1262)+2:33:11Gun Hoikkala1:13:37
949FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713)+2:33:12Kati Ylinemi1:14:13
950FINKoskelankylän Riento (974)+2:33:14Ritva Ronkainen1:21:05
951FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:33:14Sari Jormanainen1:14:11
952FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:33:14Johanna Alaraasakka1:30:46
953FINAtria (1014)+2:33:24Jonna Pikkumäki1:22:21
954FINIK Örnen 2 (1163)+2:33:27Henna Suomi1:21:09
955FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:33:28Marjo Härkönen1:18:37
956FINTurun Metsänkävijät (1351)+2:33:33Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen1:29:33
957FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:33:39Katri Hamunen1:23:49
958FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:33:50Maiju Welling1:33:23
959FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:33:52Anna Shaikhutdinova1:22:36
960FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:33:53Katarzyna Leskinen1:21:23
961FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:33:55Suvi Sorvakko1:27:55
962FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+2:33:57Katariina Aumo1:38:00
963FINNavi 6 (894)+2:33:58Tuula Hyytiäinen1:33:23
964FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:34:05Johanna Haikonen1:32:58
965FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (851)+2:34:06Anja Mäkelä1:37:19
966FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:34:08Virpi Sidoroff1:33:18
967FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091)+2:34:09Piia Rämä1:34:21
968FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:34:09Emma Olander1:22:36
969FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:34:09Salla Riikonen1:27:43
970FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:34:17Pirjo Kurppa1:29:48
971FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:34:18Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö1:43:23
972FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (538)+2:34:20Sanna Piispanen1:34:42
973FINNeljä Suuntaa (1210)+2:34:20Maiju Piispa1:37:17
974FINKemijärven Urheilijat (911)+2:34:21Riikka Kuusela1:14:39
975FINAjokoirat (842)+2:34:27Leena Kevätkylä1:29:17
976FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:34:28Minnami Lamminpää1:28:49
977FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:34:31Ida Piminäinen1:41:32
978FINMusta Neliö (799)+2:34:31Sirkku Tahvanainen1:46:04
979FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:34:32Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:36:39
980FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:34:34Jaana Kauppinen1:27:34
981FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:34:34Sirpa Aarrejoki1:36:25
982FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:34:34Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:26:01
983FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:34:34Pirjo Pyymäki1:24:04
984FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:34:35Marja-Liisa Salonen1:30:00
985FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:34:35Saara Asmundela1:26:28
986FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:34:39Kati Neuvonen1:30:30
987FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:34:39Heli Johansson1:30:29
988FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479)+2:34:42Ida Kinnunen1:31:28
989FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:35:02Marja Ojander1:38:38
990FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:35:18Maija Nousiainen1:29:26
991FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:35:19Auli Ahava1:25:17
992FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:35:24Suvi Pasanen1:31:51
993FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:35:26Tuula Ravaska1:44:15
994FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:35:28Hanna Vehkamäki1:37:35
995FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:36:17Anna-Maria Latosaari1:32:40
996FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:36:18Noora Peitsara1:25:22
997FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:36:18Elina Koskimäki1:25:57
998FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:36:36Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:32:02
999FINKuusamakiitäjät (1167)+2:36:38Katja Pellikka1:35:34
1000FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:36:41Lotta Kunttu1:30:12
1001FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:36:47Tiina Horttanainen1:37:07
1002FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:36:52Marianne Kivistö1:26:06
1003FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1042)+2:36:59Tarja Lehtiö1:33:20
1004FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1236)+2:37:00Mira Salo1:24:26
1005FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:37:13Annamaria Sola1:55:56
1006FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:37:22Lina Siekkinen1:37:00
1007FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:37:23Pinja Tikkanen1:24:45
1008FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:37:31Elina Lähde1:34:36
1009FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:37:36Josefina Bäck1:30:41
1010FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:37:37Tuija Hilli1:24:30
1011FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:37:39Laura Pyykkö1:29:16
1012FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:37:44Kirsi Junkala1:48:16
1013FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:37:46Iina Oja1:34:21
1014SWEOK Kolmården 2 (303)+2:37:48Airi Nikko1:39:46
1015FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:37:56Alena Baranova1:21:01
1016FIN50villit (1284)+2:37:58Anna Heino1:27:10
1017FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:38:05Pinja Ojanen1:31:44
1018FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (839)+2:38:07Anu Paukkunen1:34:01
1019FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:38:19Diana Haldin1:31:39
1020FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:38:22Annimaria Mäkikyrö1:25:07
1021FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:38:24Lauriina Heikkilä1:32:44
1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:38:29Kaisu Kolehmainen1:36:07
1023FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:38:32Hanna Hakuli1:36:32
1024FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:38:40Emma Ryhänen1:28:50
1025FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:38:45Laura Netshajev1:56:04
1026FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (805)+2:38:47Elina Sillanpää1:36:02
1027FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:38:51Maria Hirn1:33:36
1028FINIisu (882)+2:38:52Outi Lampela1:36:49
1029FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+2:38:53Henna Hietikko1:33:17
1030FINRastileidit (1614)+2:39:09Iida Mäntylä1:31:16
1031FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:39:16Päivi Haavisto1:36:24
1032FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:39:32Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:42:08
1033FINRastiretkeilijät (1469)+2:40:47Hanne Havula1:30:26
1034FINSpektrum (1564)+2:40:48Adelina Lintuluoto1:36:45
1035FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:40:48Loviisa Läärä1:28:12
1036FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:40:49Suzanna Huhtala1:33:56
1037FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:40:50Päivi Friari1:35:36
1038FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214)+2:40:51Kaisa Ekqvist1:27:42
1039FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:40:56Pirjo Rämänen1:27:37
1040FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:40:56Emmi Danner1:30:25
1041FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:41:02Riikka Reiman1:24:21
1042FINTunarit (1429)+2:41:02Ella Raja-Aho1:30:57
1043FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034)+2:41:23Liisa Tolonen1:27:13
1044FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:41:24Riina Markku1:24:30
1045FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:41:29Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:26:48
1046FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:41:41Laura Himanen1:23:35
1047FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:41:44Marke Telilä1:38:17
1048FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+2:41:46Tiina Pellinen1:42:28
1049NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:41:51Berit Berge1:42:54
1050FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:41:53Sanna Heikkinen1:29:22
1051FINNärpes OK 2 (411)+2:41:53Britt-Marie Mylläri1:33:39
1052FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:42:10Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:48:25
1053FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:42:11Maiju Laaksonen1:42:48
1054FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:42:12Eve Pakkanen1:40:14
1055FINRässi-Rasti (879)+2:42:14Hanna Haikka1:28:52
1056FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:42:16Paula Solin1:42:03
1057FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:42:19Kaija Heinonen1:42:36
1058FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:42:21Miina Orell1:29:44
1059FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:42:22Maija Lahdenniemi1:39:39
1060FINKätilöiden ponnistus (1565)+2:42:23Marjut Kari1:36:40
1061FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:42:23Mervi Jussila1:29:55
1062FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:42:24Jutta Keskinen1:30:04
1063FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:42:25Emilia Skinnari1:42:42
1064FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:42:25Mirja Humalamäki1:41:51
1065FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:42:26Liisa Loponen1:39:26
1066FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (607)+2:42:28Eeva Teuho1:40:48
1067FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:42:28Maija Holopainen1:28:59
1068FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:42:28Aino Satama1:45:57
1069FINÅbo Klyx (1660)+2:42:29Jenni Järvisalo1:30:16
1070FINKyröön kiiturit (819)+2:42:30Virpi Kämäräinen1:25:20
1071FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:42:31Erika Hautala1:19:22
1072FINOK77 9 (796)+2:42:37Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä1:43:29
1073FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:42:38Mira Huuskonen1:24:55
1074FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:42:40Emmi Nieminen1:23:48
1075FINNavi 7 (989)+2:42:46Leena Ikonen1:36:14
1076FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:42:49Anna Latva-Rasku1:41:43
1077FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:43:00Ellinor Sundqvist1:40:18
1078FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:43:09Mia Nokso1:45:18
1079FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:44:24Heli Helminen1:33:24
1080FINTästä on joku muuki menny (919)+2:44:34Maija Kääriäinen1:45:30
1081FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:44:53Anu Rajala1:44:43
1082FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1086)+2:44:55Minna Parviainen1:31:26
1083FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:45:00Baiba Ozova1:31:33
1084FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:45:19Vivian Toivanen1:18:41
1085FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:45:31Mirva Salminen1:17:08
1086FINRastikisulit (453)+2:45:33Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:27:04
1087FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:45:36Sari Alakurtti1:22:00
1088FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:45:43Anni Lappela1:32:27
1089FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:45:43Jenni Korpi1:56:12
1090FINFennia (1560)+2:45:44Tuulikki Saari1:29:04
1091FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:45:48Siiri Ahola1:27:06
1092FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:45:48Marjo Dahlbacka1:21:01
1093FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:45:49Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki1:24:46
1094FINHEHKU (1023)+2:45:57Kaisa Vuorensola1:40:15
1095FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+2:46:00Johanna Salminen1:33:44
1096FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:46:05Tessa Vakaslahti1:39:42
1097FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:46:09Anneli Pulkkinen1:32:47
1098FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:46:16Johanna Liinamaa1:32:49
1099FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:46:17Elina Riihimäki1:46:31
1100FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:46:19Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:32:14
1101FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:46:29Suvi Blixt1:29:47
1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:46:31Heidi Mankonen1:43:02
1103FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:46:33Anne Villberg1:34:38
1104FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:46:33Unna Päivinen1:31:55
1105FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:46:36Satu Seppä1:25:10
1106FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:46:37Mari Sipiläinen1:29:26
1107FINKässäkerho (1074)+2:46:38Sari Aaltonen1:33:10
1108FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:46:38Heidi Lamminluoto1:29:25
1109FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:46:45Mari Lehtikangas1:27:48
1110FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:46:51Veera Mäkitalo1:56:25
1111FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:46:51Leena Aalto1:11:59
1112FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:46:55Mirja Mikkolainen1:35:34
1113FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:47:01Mari Leino1:42:46
1114FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:47:02Essi Seppänen1:42:25
1115FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:47:02Anne Toukonen1:42:12
1116FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:47:03Minna Rokkila2:03:59
1117FINAccountor (1673)+2:47:06Ulla Johanna Jamsä1:29:44
1118FINPePe (1528)+2:47:12Annika Korpela1:48:14
1119FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:47:14Anu Huurre1:32:26
1120FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:47:18Carola Penger1:39:03
1121FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:47:28Iida Jaakkola1:19:03
1122FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:47:28Sari Hirvelä1:44:18
1123FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:47:29Elina Sorvali1:32:40
1124FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:47:31Marjut Vainio1:35:11
1125FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:47:31Miisa Pikkarainen1:16:39
1126FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:47:32Maria Jouste1:34:09
1127FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:47:33Sini Teisala1:28:35
1128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:47:52Essi Vilhonen1:44:21
1129FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:47:58Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen1:59:52
1130FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:48:01Eija Pääkkönen1:20:09
1131SWERånäs OK (656)+2:48:04Evelina Rostö1:48:00
1132FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:48:06Mira Koskinen1:36:58
1133FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:48:18Anneli Hautaniemi1:51:46
1134FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:48:20Elina Järnefelt1:19:43
1135FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:48:22Satu Salokannel1:37:43
1136FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:48:25Nelli Rimminen1:41:25
1137FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:48:25Merja Tarkiainen1:57:28
1138FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:48:27KatI Tukiainen1:39:59
1139FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:49:23Jutta Kukkurainen1:15:35
1140FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:49:43Suvi Tiainen1:22:22
1141FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:49:53Saara Ruotsalainen1:29:27
1142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:50:02Anna-Maija Määttä2:00:51
1143FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:50:17Päivi Ojajärvi1:34:57
1144FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+2:50:22Mervi Hokkanen1:36:59
1145LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:50:22Rita Kalnpure1:29:38
1146FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:50:23Tuula Kuisma1:40:12
1147FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:50:39Saana Holstila1:25:25
1148FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+2:51:19Hanna Knuuti1:49:20
1149FINTeletapit (1692)+2:51:22Laura Laakkonen1:36:04
1150FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:51:49Outi Laaksonen1:33:55
1151FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:51:53Linnea Rajamäki1:22:35
1152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:52:02Renja Roos1:26:27
1153FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:52:03Jane Pulford1:21:35
1154ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:52:15Maari Idnurm1:22:52
1155FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:52:19Kaisa Tynkkynen1:28:51
1156GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:52:25Karen French1:34:41
1157FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:52:27Sanni Fagerroth1:29:37
1158FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:52:27Virve Pöyry1:39:03
1159FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:52:48Outi Toivonen1:30:10
1160FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:52:50Heini Jokinen1:42:43
1161FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:52:58Mirka Holmén1:29:49
1162FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:52:59Terhi Chakhovich1:44:26
1163FINSK Mortis (609)+2:52:59Saara Lehtiranta1:38:41
1164FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:53:18Kaisa| Mäkinen1:40:45
1165FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:53:19Reetta Kettunen1:42:37
1166FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:53:19Heli Yli-Rämi1:43:03
1167FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:53:22Katariina Sohlberg1:26:55
1168FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:53:22Pia Keskinen1:46:06
1169FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:53:25Tove Jern1:35:49
1170FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+2:53:27Leena Kimpisalo1:41:22
1171FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:53:47Kaisa Vainikka1:10:53
1172FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:54:03Susanna Pihlajamaa1:41:52
1173FINUnelmat (672)+2:54:06Alho Jonna1:22:25
1174FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:54:08Annukka Varkoi1:18:01
1175FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:54:13Kiia Koivusalo1:37:15
1176FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:54:17Sonja Saarenpää1:29:34
1177FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:54:18Henna Mönttinen1:27:11
1178FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:54:18Siiri Mäki-Turja1:36:01
1179FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:54:20Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:16:35
1180ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:54:34Lisbeth Liiv1:26:03
1181FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:54:34Marju Rantamäki1:30:27
1182FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:54:35Isabel Auren-Bäck1:23:30
1183FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:54:36Salli Suominen1:25:10
1184FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:54:37Kati Rantanen1:39:46
1185FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:54:39Terhi Teppo1:28:02
1186FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:54:47Essi Peltoluhta1:23:48
1187FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:54:50Pauliina Rantakeisu1:32:20
1188FINVLSK (1297)+2:54:52Kaisa-Maria Kimmel1:30:46
1189FINLeinikit (1441)+2:54:53Leinikit 41:36:22
1190FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:54:54Saija Mutka1:16:10
1191FINTapiiri (1272)+2:54:55Essi Pietilä1:26:53
1192FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:54:55Miia Suominen1:31:18
1193FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:54:56Milja Jaatinen1:36:12
1194FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:54:56Hanna Ahola1:37:48
1195FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:54:58Maija Karesvuori1:33:59
1196FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:54:58Anni Helkiö1:31:51
1197FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:54:59Johanna Aho1:34:57
1198FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:55:02Eeva Vasara1:28:06
1199FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:55:04Heli Heilimo1:28:59
1200FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:55:04Jonna Frii-Lehto1:30:39
1201FINRastivainut (1524)+2:55:05Tuomisto Ella1:22:34
1202FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+2:55:10Kaisa Nurmi1:38:55
1203RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:55:13Olesya Mospan1:42:23
1204FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:55:19Elisa Jälkö1:25:14
1205FINMILLOG (1588)+2:55:20Saara Oripelto1:26:45
1206FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:55:20Theresia Tuominen1:31:10
1207FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:55:22Teija Siltanen-Ström1:37:34
1208FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:55:22Maria Kivinen1:27:14
1209FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:55:23Sanna Vistala1:28:39
1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:55:23Terhi Aunila1:26:51
1211FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:55:23Irma Latikka1:28:46
1212FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:55:24Heini Korpisaari1:29:14
1213FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+2:55:24Siina Simola1:48:29
1214FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:55:26Satu Rissanen1:32:41
1215FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:55:27Kaisa Rantee1:31:09
1216FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:55:27Annukka Leppänen1:27:43
1217FINHildat (1447)+2:55:28Leena Kunnas1:32:22
1218FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:55:48Lena Engstrand1:29:39
1219FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:55:51Tuija Kallio1:40:43
1220FINSanten (1212)+2:56:01Pia Ahvenjärvi1:16:35
1221FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:56:08Mari Simonen1:42:44
1222FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:56:10Anna-Maria Savolainen1:30:47
1223FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:56:11Leeni Relander1:36:31
1224FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:56:13Maaria Mäkitervo1:46:13
1225FINKela (1577)+2:56:15Sirkka Sarkki1:34:04
1226FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:56:21Heidi Markus1:33:27
1227FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:56:22Saima Ratasvuori1:27:00
1228FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:56:24Jenni Uusihonko1:41:20
1229FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:56:25Hanne Siikavirta1:40:52
1230FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:56:26Tuula Toivanen2:05:35
1231FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:56:31Leena Toivonen1:32:45
1232FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:56:32Katri Peltomäki1:36:15
1233FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:56:32Kristina Jakobsson1:27:12
1234FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:56:33Minna Kotamäki1:36:46
1235FINNeurorient (1192)+2:56:33Liisa Tomppo1:31:51
1236FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:56:35Tuuli Salmia1:39:08
1237FINHevikisu (1059)+2:56:37Välimaa Kirsi1:37:54
1238FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:56:38Anni Värälä1:30:21
1239FINHespartto (1582)+2:56:42Aliisa Koivisto1:42:28
1240FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:56:46Anne Pollari1:31:32
1241FINProLost (1057)+2:56:46Heidi Nevalainen1:34:21
1242FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:56:51Marianne Merimäki1:37:08
1243FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:56:55Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:44:44
1244FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:56:56Barbro Lindberg1:40:22
1245FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:56:57Saara Laamanen1:45:50
1246FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:56:59Tuulia Enbom1:44:30
1247RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:57:36Viktoria Golubeva1:20:01
1248FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:57:45Tanja Jarolf1:40:28
1249FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:58:08Saija Siren1:17:56
1250FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:58:12Satu Lepistö1:47:39
1251FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:58:59Laura Savola1:34:13
1252FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:59:09Elina Käkelä1:42:11
1253FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:59:11Katri Suomela1:32:39
1254FINPilkut (988)+2:59:17Sari Rautio1:28:53
1255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:59:27Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä1:46:22
1256FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:59:28Ulla Kataja1:41:48
1257FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:59:30Heli Laitinen1:30:04
1258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:59:30Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:40:58
1259FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:59:30Saara-Sofia Jokinen1:42:49
1260FINStadin tytöt (1563)+2:59:33Emma Pakkanen1:20:47
1261FINMatrix (1196)+2:59:33Maria Larionova1:55:09
1262FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:59:34Kämäri Tiiti1:30:19
1263FINEmitemut (1378)+2:59:36Eija Asmi1:47:25
1264FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586)+2:59:38Emilia Kajån1:22:08
1265FINKiIRE (1667)+2:59:38Elina Oksanen1:41:40
1266FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:59:43Piia Heiniö1:56:09
1267FINSolita (1536)+2:59:51Johanna Vainio1:31:53
1268FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:59:53Tiina Veijola1:42:30
1269FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+3:00:03Outi Porkka1:38:46
1270FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+3:00:11Katja Urpalainen1:33:00
1271FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+3:00:42Eija Mämmi1:46:57
1272SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+3:00:56Monika Jonsson1:42:01
1273FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+3:01:09Päivi Kiviperä1:47:45
1274FINRasti E4 3 (898)+3:01:20Sari Tupitsa1:35:55
1275FINFantastic Four (1293)+3:02:27Helena Mattila1:41:12
1276FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+3:03:16Suvi Pelkonen1:34:53
1277FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+3:03:27Sanna Putkonen1:50:57
1278FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+3:04:31Amanda Rehn1:22:23
1279LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+3:05:10Inguna Leiskalne2:04:23
1280FINValmet Tampere (1534)+3:05:57Laura Jaatinen1:32:42
1281FINLuxus (1211)+3:06:05Mirva Koivisto1:35:09
1282FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+3:06:18Anna-Leena Toivanen1:37:34
1283FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+3:06:58Mirva Krum1:53:46
1284FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+3:06:59Outi Siirola1:43:23
1285FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+3:09:10Minnamari Edelmann1:46:04
1286FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+3:09:13Maarit Lindström1:39:58
1287FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+3:09:14Virve Kiuru1:34:03
1288FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+3:09:16Sirkku Riikonen1:41:10
1289FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+3:10:03Salla Simola1:32:06
1290FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+3:10:05Niina Göransson1:41:55
1291FINSisuHirvi (1719)+3:10:08Aino| Hirvikoski1:52:44
1292FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+3:10:10Saija Paavola1:47:41
1293FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476)+3:10:15Paula Kuusisto-Hjort1:32:35
1294FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+3:10:16Maija Virta1:44:15
1295NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+3:10:27Aud Spjelkavik1:32:04
1296FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+3:10:38Satu Koski1:44:35
1297FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+3:10:38Emilia Västinsalo2:00:29
1298FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+3:10:46Niina Lukkarila1:48:21
1299NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+3:10:47Jorunn Blindheim1:41:54
1300FINRastikertut (1372)+3:10:49Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:50:59
1301FINJohn Deere (1455)+3:10:50Mia Hinders1:42:55
1302FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+3:10:51Heidi Pekkanen2:00:48
1303FINVeikottaret (1691)+3:10:58Anniina Jasu1:43:47
1304FINMurmelit (1541)+3:11:06Satu Pokkinen2:00:55
1305FINOYS Vapari (827)+3:11:11Pia Peteri1:22:43
1306FINRastimimmit (1278)+3:11:13Maarit Rantataro1:53:15
1307FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+3:11:14Riikka Toppila1:47:31
1308FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+3:11:23Taru Hirvonen1:45:22
1309FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+3:11:48Jonna Hulkkonen1:53:07
1310FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+3:11:50Anne Ahoniemi1:45:09
1311FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+3:11:51Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen2:06:59
1312FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+3:11:53Mari Valtonen1:30:28
1313FINHankkija (1341)+3:12:09Kati Turunen1:35:35
1314FINMetsähallitus 2 (1559)+3:12:10Leena Jartti1:38:42
1315FINFÅX (1533)+3:12:13Heidi Lettojärvi1:36:33
1316FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+3:12:14Tuula Peltoniemi1:37:06
1317FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (637)+3:12:16Anne Vinkanharju1:57:06
1318FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+3:12:16Johanna Määttälä1:28:10
1319FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+3:12:22Tiina Perälä1:22:50
1320FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+3:12:22Pirkko Konu1:47:42
1321FINSammun mimmit (1611)+3:12:33Mari Lepistö1:48:04
1322FINPuumamat (1359)+3:12:35Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:36:03
1323FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (908)+3:12:46Jenni Karri1:35:38
1324NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1452)+3:12:48Kristin Stubban Hygen1:48:40
1325FINNomaji (1490)+3:12:50Tuuli Salovuori1:46:47
1326FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143)+3:12:50Elise Lietzén1:34:08
1327FINJarret (1311)+3:12:51Päivi Lampila1:43:00
1328FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+3:12:57Kaisa Kelloniemi1:47:25
1329FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+3:12:58Emilia Carlsson1:44:37
1330FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+3:12:59Minna Toikkanen1:36:56
1331FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+3:13:01Johanna Eronen2:06:25
1332FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+3:13:11Jaana Kalliokoski1:56:11
1333FINFISTA (1695)+3:13:23Päivi Mikkolainen1:16:33
1334FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622)+3:13:24Satu Raudasoja1:31:37
1335FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+3:13:24Sari Kaitainen2:07:35
1336FINRauman flikat (1122)+3:13:30Leena Javanainen1:35:04
1337FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+3:13:30Sirkka Jaakkola1:44:49
1338FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (867)+3:13:32Helena Kouttu1:52:31
1339FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+3:13:32Kirsi Jämsä1:44:10
1340FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+3:13:33Anna Lassila1:50:32
1341FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+3:13:35Tiia Liski1:45:41
1342FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+3:13:36Pirjo Nieminen1:50:53
1343FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+3:13:37Liisa Katajala1:45:41
1344FINJämerän Naiset 2 (1408)+3:13:37Jenni Kemppainen1:45:11
1345FINMinnepäin (1403)+3:13:39Kyyhkynen Niina1:46:05
1346FINMetsälän Mutsit (1287)+3:13:39Anu Karvonen1:47:34
1347FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+3:13:40Irene Tikkala1:53:42
1348FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+3:13:46Pia Karhula1:55:58
1349FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+3:13:46Johanna Raiskio1:38:50
1350FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+3:13:53Helena Valkeinen2:17:26
1351FINJämerän Naiset (1253)+3:13:53Noora Virta1:46:02
1352FINTampereen Pyrintö 30 (846)+3:13:58Jenni Perkaus1:45:31
1353FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+3:13:58Pirkko Kriikku1:46:14
1354FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+3:14:16Eini Ylä-Sulkava1:53:10
1355FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+3:14:23Sari Jetsonen1:35:50
1356FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+3:14:27Aino Leppänen1:59:21
1357FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+3:14:39Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja1:27:59
1358FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+3:15:00Hanna Niemelä1:30:12
1359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+3:15:00Magdaleena Ignatius1:34:18
1360FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+3:15:03Virpi Leppä1:38:49
1361FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512)+3:15:16Sari Valorinta1:37:29
1362FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (1493)+3:15:21Ulla Pönni1:37:03
1363FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+3:15:23Elsi Knuutila1:45:03
1364FINEukot eksyksissä (1648)+3:15:24Lil Virtanen1:39:05
1365FINFTA 3 (1658)+3:15:34Sanni Leppänen1:36:27
1366FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1107)+3:15:45Päivi Hakala1:47:55
1367FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+3:15:49Anne-Mari Hautamäki1:45:59
1368FINVielä kerran tytöt (1035)+3:15:51Heli Lahtela1:41:45
1369FINÅF (1234)+3:16:00Sini Idänheimo1:40:40
1370FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+3:16:10Roosa Rentola1:59:18
1371FINAkilles OK (1704)+3:16:11Jenni Yli-Ikkelä1:34:46
1372FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+3:16:20Seija Vesa1:47:42
1373FINPVTUTKL (1075)+3:16:22Suvi Ahola1:17:04
1374FINTökavan Tallaajat (1348)+3:16:28Maija SIllanpää1:48:14
1375FINRastimamit (979)+3:16:30Pirjo Paananen1:50:35
1376FINLouna KICK (1380)+3:16:50Cecilia Kurkinen1:39:11
1377FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+3:17:01Katariina Peltonen1:52:36
1378FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961)+3:17:23Tarja Simola1:39:12
1379FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+3:17:26Terhi Koskela1:44:13
1380FINRymättylän soihtu (1237)+3:17:35Jenna Laamanen1:35:51
1381FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+3:17:39Tuula Viheroja1:43:03
1382FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+3:17:44Susanna Tommila1:35:30
1383FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+3:17:46Anne-Mari Keränen1:35:26
1384FINOK Kristina (1195)+3:17:47Pia Bergström1:28:29
1385FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+3:17:47Kirsi Pohjaranta1:49:41
1386FINSitowise 2 (1510)+3:17:50Paula Kinnari1:41:20
1387FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+3:17:55Iida Pyymäki1:51:49
1388FINPargas IF 5 (689)+3:18:18Jeanette Lindroos1:28:15
1389FINErräät Oppaat (1045)+3:20:10Laura Pastinen1:20:03
1390FINFujitsu (891)+3:20:26Mervi Rissanen1:59:52
1391FINHippa (1295)+3:20:28Heidi Vänttilä1:22:55
1392FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (652)+3:21:36Anu Pietilänaho1:39:47
1393SWELinköpings OK 5 (1342)+3:21:37Lena Strömbäck1:50:49
1394FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+3:21:39Irmeli Elomäki1:42:32
1395FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+3:21:40Marja-Liisa Lehto1:45:16
1396FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+3:22:01Tarja Eskelinen1:53:32
1397FINJYY Jopa (1188)+3:23:28Linda Mutanen1:41:52
1398FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+3:23:47Elina Termonen1:41:00
1399FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+3:23:48Jenni Westberg1:39:19
1400FINMetsäninjat (1654)+3:24:26Kiia Roininen1:17:52
1401FINKoovee 11 (1168)+3:25:06Katri Kempas1:22:54
1402FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+3:28:04Anna Pikkarainen1:41:05
1403FINTammero ry (1586)+3:28:23Annika Pankko2:10:45
1404FINStronger Together (1322)+3:28:34Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka1:43:36
1405FINTeam Hiesä (1336)+3:28:35Kati Koski1:51:21
1406FINFazer (1111)+3:28:35Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:43:56
1407FINPääesikunta (1659)+3:28:37Kati Kettunen1:31:58
1408FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+3:28:40Niina Onttonen1:48:25
1409FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+3:28:44Pauliina Siikanen2:08:31
1410FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+3:29:04Henna Ahomies1:47:06
1411FINTeam Peesi (1551)+3:29:11Sannamari Oksanen2:19:20
1412FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+3:29:14Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:49:32
1413FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+3:29:19Anniina Harju2:09:09
1414FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+3:29:24Kristina Kaustinen1:50:36
1415GBREAgals (628)+3:29:35Freya Askham1:27:55
1416FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+3:29:47Riikka Viljanen2:21:17
1417FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399)+3:29:49Tuula Vaenerberg2:00:18
1418FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+3:30:01Tarja Seppänen2:07:03
1419FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+3:30:01Katja Keränen2:01:34
1420FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+3:30:04Mervi Vähäsöyrinki2:02:06
1421FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+3:30:06Sini Mäenanttila1:52:50
1422FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+3:30:07Heli Rasimus1:53:19
1423FINEmittimet (1482)+3:30:08Päivi Österman1:55:04
1424FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:30:13Satu Jaatinen1:22:47
1425FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953)+3:30:32Outi Matikainen2:16:22
1426FINNavi 3 (794)+3:30:36Teija Räihä1:54:32
1427FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+3:30:39Tuija Närhi2:07:34
1428FINLost (1221)+3:30:41Marjo Parttimaa2:05:22
1429FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+3:31:21Hanna Bister1:34:33
1430FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020)+3:31:58Maija Vilkkilä1:34:46
1431FINH3M (1290)+3:32:07Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala1:47:34
1432FINNeljän naisen porukka (1530)+3:32:07Minna Maasilta1:47:25
1433FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+3:32:17Leena Heikkinen2:03:52
1434FINMASS (1517)+3:32:19Anne Mankki1:58:21
1435FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+3:32:19Essi Kanninen1:32:09
1436FINMantukiitäjät (1412)+3:32:21Eerika Albrecht1:50:14
1437FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+3:32:26Karita Peltola1:32:19
1438FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+3:32:35Johanna Vesa1:56:25
1439FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+3:32:44Katja Vuokkonen2:11:24
1440FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+3:32:44Susanna Brynhildsen2:21:14
1441FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+3:32:44Marjo Laukkanen1:48:56
1442FINPyaYkkönen (1171)+3:32:45Minna Takala1:39:21
1443FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+3:32:48Hanna Jokinen1:53:46
1444FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+3:32:48Paula Markkanen2:17:59
1445FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+3:32:49Anna Grekula1:47:26
1446FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+3:33:03Sanna Ehonen1:39:28
1447FINHintsusti OK (1246)+3:33:15Anna Heliö1:55:14
1448FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+3:33:21Marjo Serenius2:14:35
1449FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:33:24Kati Jansa1:22:42
1450FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+3:33:51Marina Sundqvist2:07:43
1451FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+3:34:26Kirsi Nyrhinen1:37:08
1452FINGrano (1723)+3:35:04Niina Kalliomäki1:49:46
1453FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+3:35:10Katri Frigård1:56:40
1454RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:35:19Varvara Ivanova1:15:17
1455FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+3:36:05Annika Kaukoranta2:28:51
1456FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1357)+3:36:06Anne Hyttinen2:28:16
1457FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:36:26Anne Raunio1:28:02
1458FINTehotiimi (1578)+3:36:26Tiina Raittinen1:57:57
1459FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:36:52Anniina Sandelin1:31:35
1460FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:37:23Pauliina Oksanen1:31:23
1461FINVenla Racing (1581)+3:37:36Elisa Kotamäki1:58:09
1462FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+3:37:38Hanna Lehikoinen1:58:39
1463FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+3:37:39Mari Kauha1:59:34
1464FINFuturice (1374)+3:37:51Heli Ihamäki1:40:37
1465FINMetsään meni (1398)+3:37:52Henna Nikkanen1:32:05
1466FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+3:38:05Kristiina Nuottimäki1:52:12
1467FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+3:38:06Kaisa Kariranta2:03:13
1468FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047)+3:38:11Eija Nurminen2:09:30
1469FINTirpat (1235)+3:38:16Leena Lehto2:22:35
1470FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+3:38:25Eeva Paitula1:54:43
1471FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+3:38:42Tuuli Ahonen2:08:10
1472FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105)+3:38:45Tiina Pengerkoski1:34:41
1473FINSuunnattomat pykälät (1521)+3:39:03Tiina Salmeskari2:23:51
1474FINMetsäMimmit (1526)+3:39:58Riikka Mäki-Mantila1:34:45
1475FINTampereen Pyrintö 29 (920)+3:40:10Katri Lilja1:55:11
1476FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+3:40:15Sara Kaartti2:17:09
1477FINYstävyyden voimalla (1523)+3:40:42Henna Heinonen1:44:05
1478FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+3:41:36Anu Holopainen2:03:37
1479FINontrail.net (1496)+3:41:48Hanna Rosti2:25:09
1480FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:41:51Kristiina Ahlqvist1:34:38
1481FINRyöhkynät (1465)+3:42:06Karoliina Lindqvist2:05:49
1482FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1106)+3:42:10Elina Kivi2:00:41
1483SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:42:29Kristin Karlsson1:31:20
1484FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:43:15Karoliina Sulkava1:43:27
1485FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:43:16Rose-Maj Friman1:43:40
1486FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:43:18Susanne Vatanen1:39:28
1487FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:43:47Laura Pasi1:43:43
1488ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:44:01Raili Nõgu1:52:12
1489FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:44:02Tuija Tamminen2:00:41
1490FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:44:06Elena Saarijärvi1:57:27
1491FINOK77 8 (1011)+3:44:11Päivi Tolkki2:21:37
1492FINBoomat (1251)+3:44:15Katja Einesalo2:12:32
1493FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1376)+3:44:15Maarit Hotakainen2:06:21
1494FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+3:44:26Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen2:02:55
1495FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:44:48Pia Iloranta1:42:37
1496FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:45:33Päivi Anttonen1:43:29
1497FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:45:51Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:34:40
1498FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:46:10Tiina Sundvall1:47:34
1499FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:46:27Petra Pietarinen1:28:12
1500FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (877)+3:46:54Ira Kantelinen1:40:11
1501FINMinkit (1421)+3:46:56Minkit 41:28:03
1502FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:47:10Jaana Kuisma1:32:51
1503FINKiriharakat (964)+3:47:31Mari Helenius1:42:34
1504FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:47:33Emmi Rautkylä1:22:32
1505FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:47:38Marjut Norkio1:31:34
1506FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:47:52Henna Hirsimäki1:37:15
1507FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:48:02Taru Suomalainen1:34:18
1508FINMETSÄn tähden (1456)+3:50:14Kirsi Korkeakangas2:24:01
1509FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:50:16Liisa Talja2:11:05
1510FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:50:21Terhi Alinikula1:49:41
1511FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:52:49Kaisa Eronen1:31:58
1512FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:53:09Saija Ruponen2:14:38
1513FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1442)+3:54:16Suvi Viljaranta1:31:08
1514FINMännistön Muorit (1574)+3:54:16Sirja Paju1:56:45
1515FINMettäpöyrööt (1620)+3:54:32Anna Tuomisto1:16:27
1516FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:55:11Heidi Hyyryläinen1:50:43
1517FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:56:17Miina Meurman1:57:10
1518FINKiipulasäätiö (1598)+3:57:11Ritva Oksanen1:42:36
1519FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:57:33Mari Talka-Ritala2:00:25
1520FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:59:04Eija Juuma1:43:27
1521FINWSP (1600)+3:59:37Kaisa Karhula1:34:14
1522FINCalculadies (936)+4:00:40Sonja Aivio2:08:12
1523FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+4:01:00Inkeri Pietilä1:33:16
1524FINRyhmä Remu (1622)+4:01:59Emma Lehtonen1:34:30
1525FINKoodi 30 (1522)+4:02:23Heli Ketola1:12:00
1526FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+4:05:09Hanna Siilin1:57:33
1527FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+4:05:34Anne K Ala-Orvola1:34:42
1528FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+4:05:38Hanna Söderström1:57:29
1529FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+4:08:44Annimaria Valli2:26:40
1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+4:10:06Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton2:18:04
1531FINValon lapset (1661)+4:11:27Milla Turpiainen1:52:26
1532FINSanten 2 (1413)+4:11:53Valpuri Pohja2:08:32
1533FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+4:12:05Mervi Aherto1:22:48
1534FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1444)+4:12:23Maija Puolakanaho1:57:24
1535FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:13:37Erja Kähkönen1:34:15
1536FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+4:13:45Minna Warwick2:18:03
1537FINSuppasirpat (1505)+4:13:49Elina Luttunen2:08:45
1538FINOudot kummut (1395)+4:15:50Jonna Nissinen2:08:11
1539FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+4:16:03ida Kotisalmi1:48:39
1540FINJuuan Jänne (1053)+4:16:04Jenna Kuivalainen1:31:38
1541FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+4:16:33Suvi Jalli1:43:35
1542FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+4:16:45Tuija Parhiala2:01:45
1543FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433)+4:17:21Taina Martikainen1:40:16
1544FINIisu 3 (972)+4:18:41Eeva Sirkeinen1:42:53
1545FINMega MESS (1170)+4:19:04Sonja Lindfors1:28:00
1546FINKiilto Oy (1631)+4:20:24Satu von Bagh2:01:14
1547FINKartta väärinpäin (1426)+4:22:53Maija Puhakainen1:41:08
1548FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+4:23:52Tanja Virtanen2:18:02
1549FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:26:43Reeta Rönkkö1:39:47
1550FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:26:51Mari Koskiniemi2:08:17
1551FINHutittaret (1299)+4:27:39Pauls Raatikainen1:43:46
1552FINJyväskylän amk (1470)+4:28:44Terhi Taanonen1:48:54
1553FINEpilän Esa 3 (1397)+4:30:46Lotta Lause2:18:07
1554FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+4:30:57Kathy Keister2:48:52
1555FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:31:53Suvi Ylläsjärvi1:43:30
1556FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:32:13Sini Karsa2:08:30
1557FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:32:50Heidi Tikkakoski1:43:36
1558FINLapuan Virkiä 8 (1345)+4:33:07Karita Myllymäki1:49:56
1559FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:33:45Nelli Ojapalo1:50:41
1560FINTähtikolibrit (1568)+4:34:43Henna Rajala1:57:22
1561FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:34:51Elina Huumonen1:34:41
1562FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:34:55Piia Aakko1:43:39
1563FINKanKi (1573)+4:35:04Riikka Raatikainen1:39:30
1564FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:37:59Carita Koskinen1:43:32
1565FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:38:03Sanna Suominen1:43:53
1566FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1411)+4:38:12Jonna Rinne1:43:42
1567FINNeljä Ässää (1616)+4:41:13Sara Ruhr2:08:23
1568FINSuunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625)+4:43:06Veera Hautala1:42:46
1569FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:44:06Maria Laukka1:57:28
1570FINEksytään yhdessä (1424)+4:45:10Liisa Manninen1:52:11
1571FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:46:34Syrjämäki Eija2:08:22
1572FINMetsähiipijättäret (1474)+4:47:59Outi Silander1:52:53
1573FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:52:40Maria Kuitto2:01:33
1574FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:55:54Tarleena Vickholm1:57:27
1575FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:59:23Milla Malmlund1:32:48
1576FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+5:02:14Tiina Ritakorpi1:31:45
1577FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356)+5:02:34Maiju Pietilä1:44:01
1578FINMetsähallitus (1529)+5:06:31Hanna Kocher1:37:05
1579FINTampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280)+5:06:56Pauliina Savijoki1:43:23
1580FINBasware (1576)+5:09:21Sanna Haaman1:39:29
1581FINmetsäterapiaa (1520)+5:11:48elina sandell1:44:04
1582FINTampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225)+5:13:06Anna Hakuri1:43:33
1583FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678)+5:17:29Tiina Leskinen1:41:33
1584FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+5:17:45Karoliina Airaksinen1:31:49
1585FINRasti-Perniö 2 (1072)+5:20:16Lotta Tamminen3:30:10
1586FINMetsäniitty (1676)+5:23:41Marjut Mikkola1:40:13
1587FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+5:27:30Anna Saarlo1:43:24
1588FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500)+5:30:53Marita Hietikko2:30:13
1589FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+5:32:57Krista Lahtinen1:32:08
1590FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+5:33:36Tiina Vuotila1:57:28
1591FINMehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571)+5:34:23Satu Lassila3:14:34
1592FINTeam Armas (1537)+5:45:49Kii Korhonen1:42:23
1593FINKummajaiset (1494)+5:48:37Riitta Hakoma2:01:27
1594FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486)+5:49:42Annika Mäki3:14:35
1595FINsanna ja tytöt (1591)+5:54:56Sanna Lauttajärvi2:24:58
1596FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+5:57:55Tabea Schmidt3:14:36
1597FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+6:00:41Tuuli Miinalainen1:32:00
1598FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1518)+6:13:50Anne-Mari Ahonen1:43:28
1599FINTeam Persikka (1671)+6:15:34Leena Kilpelä3:20:15
1600FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+6:22:25Mari Jylhä3:14:35
1601FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+6:33:36Tuula Arkkola3:14:32
1602FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1438)+6:43:51Hanna Käppi2:18:05
1603FINHarharetki (1646)+6:51:08Reetta Järvenpää2:08:31