jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 13,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201118Antti Rantala1:29:57+19:04FINKangasala SK 3
    202431Venla Harju1:30:11+19:18FINPyrinnön tytöt
    203535Jukka Nissilä1:30:30+19:36FINYlivieskan Kuula
    204229Sören Jansson1:30:36+19:43FINIK Falken
    205133Atis Reskis1:30:38+19:44LATOK Saldus
    206139Kaspar Matthäus1:30:41+19:48SUIOLG Bern
    207835Juuso Hakala1:30:43+19:49FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    208397Riku-Pekka Piippo1:30:44+19:50FINBertelin pojat
    209617Matti Janlöv1:30:48+19:54FINIF Åland
    210161Juha Vartiainen1:30:50+19:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    211490Yrjänä Hynninen1:30:51+19:58FINPussin Kiristäjät
    212852Michael Torrkulla1:30:59+20:06FINTeam Torrkulla
    213438Rami Oravakangas1:31:01+20:08FINTeam Lactic Acid
    214331Teemu Lemmetty1:31:07+20:13FINOriveden Ponnistus
    215938Eetu Summanen1:31:07+20:14FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    216434Juha Martikainen1:31:09+20:16FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    217435Jussi Salo1:31:11+20:17FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    218293Tuomas Perkkiö1:31:12+20:18FINAlatornion Pirkat
    219302Tuomas Tala1:31:12+20:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    220178Lasse Paakkonen1:31:13+20:19FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    221100Björn Wrahme1:31:13+20:20SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    222347Janne Virkki1:31:15+20:22FINHiiltomiehet
    223561Aleksi Räsänen1:31:17+20:24FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    224266Luca Kallela1:31:21+20:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    225230Tiitus Mustajoki1:31:21+20:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    226249Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:31:22+20:28FINSonkajärven Pahka
    227330Jukka Kokkoniemi1:31:22+20:29COLOK Colombia
    228376Janne Hartmann1:31:23+20:29FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    229323Mikko Kemppinen1:31:23+20:30FINLahden Taimi
    230718Markus Ylijoki1:31:24+20:31FINSuunnaton YliValta
    231585Mikael Lähteenmäki1:31:35+20:42FINTeam Electrofit
    232194Jonas Lindholm1:31:43+20:50SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    233338Pietari Jussinmäki1:31:44+20:51FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    234231Timo Gröhn1:31:52+20:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    235248Juho Sihvola1:31:59+21:05FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    236206Wertti Autio1:32:02+21:09FINHyvinkään Rasti
    237685Ulrika Uotila1:32:05+21:12FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    238269Roni-Eemil Norrbacka1:32:10+21:16FINAsikkalan Raikas
    239404Tommi Sjöholm1:32:15+21:22FINHelppoRasti
    240433Mika Ahola1:32:16+21:22FINNavi 4
    241211Atte Seppänen1:32:26+21:33FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    242471Mika Salo1:34:40+23:47FINRasti-Vihti
    243241Tom Asklöf1:34:42+23:49FINEspoon Suunta 4
    244261Matic Blaz1:34:52+23:59SWEUmeå OK
    245183Lauri Lavikainen1:34:53+24:00FINKymin Suunnistajat
    246378Uku-Laur Tali1:34:59+24:05FINNostars
    247189Kalle Kinnala1:35:07+24:14FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    248849Joni Kemppi1:35:08+24:14FINTrimble Weikot
    249152Tomas Lima1:35:09+24:16FINMS Parma 3
    250179Kaarel Hendrik Zernant1:35:11+24:17ESTOK Ilves
    251450Matias Sippo1:35:19+24:25FINKangasniemen Kalske
    252191Kristaps Bruners1:35:24+24:31LATOK Meridians
    253572Ilkka Heiskanen1:35:28+24:35FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    254129Iivari Willman1:35:30+24:37FINRastikarhut
    255607Tapio Haarlaa1:35:34+24:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    256219Roope Lemberg1:35:34+24:41FINRasti-Jussit
    2571173Sampo Sillanpää1:35:35+24:42FINCSC
    258193Ville Huomolin1:35:36+24:43FINLappeen Riento 2
    259174Harri Tervonen1:35:37+24:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    260717Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:35:39+24:45FINVäärälän Veto
    261168Viljam Grahn1:35:42+24:48FINIF Femman 2
    262307Jonas Nyman1:35:48+24:54FINOK Botnia
    263567Anna Närhi1:35:49+24:56FINPVJJK
    264354Antti Harjuhaahto1:35:52+24:58FINSaloisten Reipas
    265207Hedwig Haas1:35:56+25:03SWEOK Linne 4
    266836Aki Lehtinen1:36:03+25:09FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    267170Ellinor Tjernlund1:36:16+25:22SWEOK Tisaren 2
    268134Elio Bolliger1:36:17+25:23SUIOLV Baselland 2
    269380Ville Laine1:36:18+25:24FINNastolan Terä
    270410Teppo Pellinen1:36:20+25:27FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    271167Markvardsen Henrik1:36:23+25:30DENOK Pan Århus 2
    272942Ville Sundelin1:36:25+25:31FINArmatuuri
    273959Jussi Korhonen1:36:27+25:33FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    274374Peder Pedersson1:36:28+25:34SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    275322Elias Lehto1:36:30+25:37FINKarjaan Ura
    276263Harri Sinnelä1:36:31+25:38FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    277986Raivo Reiman1:36:33+25:40ESTBona Fide
    278485Eetu Holmberg1:36:34+25:41FINUroskarhut
    279980Axelin Eelis1:36:39+25:45FINNeliveto
    280228Melina Lahdenperä1:36:47+25:53FINEspoon Suunta 3
    281299Matias Kankkunen1:36:51+25:57FINOK77 3
    282198Santeri Ahoniemi1:37:11+26:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    283510Juho Uotila1:37:20+26:27FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    284564Kai Korhonen1:37:33+26:40FINSK Vuoksi 2
    285455Thomas Egger1:37:50+26:57SUIOLG Bern 2
    286603Antti Palokangas1:38:07+27:13FINJääkäriprikaati
    287930Marko Vapa1:38:12+27:18FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    288185Sami Kivilaakso1:38:16+27:23FINLynx 3
    289271Magnus Johansson1:38:22+27:28FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    290239Ville Joopi1:38:38+27:45FINUlvilan Ura
    291817Vilppu Viinikainen1:39:37+28:44FINEspoon Suunta 8
    292275Mikko Pirilä1:40:43+29:49FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    293588Hellman Oskari1:40:43+29:50FINJoosehukku
    2941108Janne Keisanen1:40:45+29:51FINTeam Keisanen
    295147Ville Maunuksela1:40:46+29:53FINSotkamon Jymy
    296274Petteri Kymäläinen1:40:47+29:53FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    297292Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:40:49+29:55FINRasti-Jyry
    298533Nico Nylund1:40:49+29:56FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    299296Mikko Mäkelä1:40:52+29:58FINDowntown 65
    300951Pendikainen Anton1:40:53+30:00FINPuijon Pojat
    301556Markus Nissi1:40:55+30:01FINSK Mortis
    302171Lauri Lindberg1:40:56+30:03FINHauhon Sisu
    303334Juha Valkama1:41:00+30:07FINTampereen Yritys
    304345Mikko Marjamaa1:41:06+30:13FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    305669Pertti Syrjälä1:41:19+30:26FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    3061178Joona Joensuu1:41:22+30:29FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    307418Felix Gottberg1:41:25+30:32FINPargas IF 2
    308319Terho Puustinen1:41:27+30:34FINEx-Legends
    30988Oskar Öqvist1:41:29+30:35SWEBergnäsets AIK
    310639Oskari Aumo1:41:33+30:40FINKalvolan Keihäs
    311306Marko Rintanen1:41:36+30:42FINMesikämmenet
    312224Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen1:41:43+30:50FINKangasala SK 5
    313300Mikael Koivisto1:41:58+31:04FINSK Uusi 2
    314303Toni Venäläinen1:41:58+31:05FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    315475Jarmo Hyyppä1:42:09+31:15FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    316344Henri Kukkonen1:42:13+31:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    317538Olivia Hahn1:42:28+31:35FINVictorious Secret
    318680Jeremia Hintsala1:42:32+31:39FIN7 Hintsalan veljestä
    319749Antti Metsä1:42:33+31:40FINTaxi Team
    320327Janiel Wickholm1:42:37+31:44FINUV SISSIT
    3211102Panu Hyvönen1:42:43+31:49FINSK Uranus
    322280Kalle Laine1:42:47+31:54FINKauhajoen Karhu
    323655Jaakko Tervo1:42:50+31:57FINTervot 100
    324290Sara Karvonen1:43:01+32:08FINLynx-ladyt 5
    3251162Ristomatti Lanne1:43:09+32:16FINKarvapallo
    326751Vili Valjakka1:43:14+32:21FINSerkkujen yö
    3271009Petteri Laitinen1:43:17+32:24FINSolita
    328545Elmeri Voutilainen1:43:24+32:31FINSiilin Rasti 3
    329577Juha Sippola1:43:29+32:35FINPeab
    3301058Kari Jussila1:43:30+32:36FINGofore
    331377Emily Kemp1:43:31+32:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    332419Fredrik Fantomen Sone1:43:49+32:56SWEAttunda OK 3
    333368Antti Pesola1:44:04+33:11FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    33470Simon Engström1:44:05+33:12FINPargas IF
    335234Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:44:11+33:17FINGRK Infra Oy
    336668Joonas Savola1:44:15+33:22FINRaudaskylän Sisu
    337285Magnus Lindmark1:44:23+33:30SWEIFK Kiruna
    338247Jukka Havento1:44:24+33:30FINKarkki-Rasti
    3391010Riku Levälehto1:44:26+33:32FINTSE for the Future
    340445Antti Niku1:44:27+33:33FINBeach Boys
    341482Are Kristiansen1:44:27+33:34NORÖk-94
    342846Seppo Tompuri1:44:29+33:36FINRastihaukat
    343690Hans Tuominen1:44:30+33:37FINPiispan poijjat
    344648Tuomas Hongell1:44:31+33:38FINOK KPO
    345470Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:44:32+33:38FINSK Pohjantähti 7
    346979Tommy Jauhojärvi1:44:32+33:39FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    347314Nuutti Hakala1:44:34+33:41FINLammin Säkiä
    3481013Linus Hansen1:44:34+33:41FINOK Botnia 2
    349712Reima Rajala1:44:35+33:42FINLaihian Luja 2
    350408Tero Virkkala1:44:35+33:42FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    351681Samu Sillanpää1:44:37+33:43FINLopen Uupuneet
    352763Mika Levonen1:44:38+33:44FINRastipukit
    353620Hanna Siven1:44:38+33:45FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    354868Oskari Hanninen1:44:39+33:46FINRasti-Jyry 2
    355706Mikko Välivirta1:44:40+33:47FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    356315Ossi Sippu1:44:41+33:47FINSavon Suunta
    357687Mika Ropponen1:44:41+33:48FINKuusiston Jylhä
    358403Jussi Laimio1:44:42+33:49FINMusta Neliö
    359912Hanna Valonen1:44:44+33:50FINYIT Suomi
    360304Ari Palo1:44:49+33:56FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    361446Lauri Pyykönen1:44:50+33:57FINIntersport
    362863Jonathan Schach1:44:54+34:00GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    363542Mika Martikainen1:44:58+34:04FINRastitykki
    364783Juha Kukkola1:45:02+34:09FINSK Määrämiehet
    365647Juha Kankaanpää1:45:03+34:10FINOK77 4
    3661251Mikko Ahonen1:45:05+34:11FINVeljekset Vaara Oy
    367295Villiam Saarinen1:45:07+34:14FINTurun NMKY
    368920Tomi Laaksonen1:45:08+34:15FINPäälliköt
    369349Pyry Huhtanen1:45:09+34:16FIN7 Oikein
    370691Teppo Ahonen1:45:10+34:17FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    371257Antti Järvenpää1:45:11+34:17FINOK77 2
    372392Hanna Mononen1:45:12+34:18FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    373255Miki Niemensivu1:45:15+34:21FINRasti-Lukko
    374606Pekka Norri1:45:22+34:29FINLauttakylän Luja
    375308Samuli Tiirikainen1:45:25+34:31FINJoen Suunta
    376697Tuominen Toni1:45:35+34:42FINHappy feet
    377544Matias Papinkivi1:45:37+34:44FINSupertalentit
    378466Timo Sirola1:45:44+34:51FINKeravan Urheilijat
    379341ANDRIS IVANANS1:45:48+34:54LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    380209Terho Lahtinen1:45:51+34:57FINEspoon Suunta 5
    381789Eetu Pekkanen1:45:53+34:59FINJuntit OK
    382876Aliisa Kiiski1:45:58+35:04FINRaTro
    3831159IK Tunnelpojkarna 11:46:06+35:12FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    384660Kimmo Väyrynen1:46:07+35:14FINJuuan Jänne
    3851179Samuli Keisu1:46:08+35:15FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    386305Robert Amper1:46:09+35:15FINHauhon Sisu 2
    387370Vesa Tielinen1:46:12+35:18FINLuumäen Rasti
    388981Juuso Västilä1:46:13+35:20FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    389916Lanev Andrey1:46:16+35:23FINBeach Boys 2
    3901030Aki Ajalin1:46:17+35:23FIN404 Path Not Found
    391444Juha Jokela1:46:18+35:24FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    392546Kaj Paavola1:46:20+35:26FINKannuksen Ura
    393591Esko Harila1:46:20+35:26FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    394844Kai Ojala1:46:21+35:27FINPaksumahat
    395736Timo Kohvakka1:46:22+35:28FINNavi 6
    396692Ilkka Karhu1:46:27+35:34FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    397213Eeka Husu1:46:27+35:34FINSK Vuoksi
    398223Juha Virta1:46:29+35:35FINKangasala SK 4
    399630Hannu Paaso1:46:30+35:36FINSievin Sisu
    400636Emma Jussila1:46:31+35:37FINNetWorkio
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >