jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 16,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401618Mikael Suvanto2:48:00+1:18:15FINRasti-Jussit 3
    4021136Asbjörn Grövlen2:48:10+1:18:26FINEricsson SK 2
    403263Kaj Raute2:48:13+1:18:28FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    404551Seppo Koskinen2:48:13+1:18:28FINGet Lost
    405260Antti-Ville Salomaa2:48:17+1:18:32FINNavi 3
    40699Lars Drageryd2:48:25+1:18:40SWEÄrla IF 2
    407191Dagnis Kanepe2:48:28+1:18:43LATOK Meridians
    408538Miina Ruokolainen2:48:32+1:18:47FINVictorious Secret
    4091121Juha Ruusu2:49:10+1:19:25FINTeam Gulo gulo
    410623Jussi Vanhanen2:49:23+1:19:38FINTuuripellet
    411755Niko Kivelä2:49:24+1:19:40FINSallan Karhut
    412164Andreas Löfroos2:49:25+1:19:40FINOK Raseborg
    4131049Marko Toivo2:49:25+1:19:40FINMusta Neliö 2
    414556Henri Kaprio2:49:26+1:19:42FINSK Mortis
    415461Lauri Laajaniemi2:49:32+1:19:48FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    416210Miika Lahtinen2:49:38+1:19:53FINOlavin Rasti
    4171019Urpo Heikkinen2:49:43+1:19:59FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    418324Arto Itkonen2:49:53+1:20:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    4191024Rami Rintala2:49:54+1:20:10FINHiisirastiKiukU
    420692Samu Sievälä2:49:55+1:20:10FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    421686Oiva Kumpulainen2:49:55+1:20:10FINJärvenpään Palo
    422231Jarno Riikonen2:50:11+1:20:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    423809Jyrki Kaunismäki2:50:16+1:20:31FINRasti-Lukko 3
    424913Topi Kiljunen2:50:19+1:20:35FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
    425901Jani Leppä2:50:23+1:20:39FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    426680Aapo Hintsala2:50:26+1:20:41FIN7 Hintsalan veljestä
    427763Hämeen-Anttila Lauri2:50:35+1:20:51FINRastipukit
    4281025Elias Laine2:50:37+1:20:53FINMMK OK
    429649Aleksi Nissinen2:50:47+1:21:03FINKotirinteen Veljekset
    430655Susanna Tervo2:50:53+1:21:08FINTervot 100
    431967Humanitas-seura 32:50:55+1:21:10FINHumanitas-seura
    432327Oskari Joukas2:50:57+1:21:13FINUV SISSIT
    433439Pasi Huhtiniemi2:50:58+1:21:13FINReaktor Innovations
    434317Mikael Ingman2:51:05+1:21:20FINOK Trian 3
    435290Sanni Norrbacka2:51:17+1:21:32FINLynx-ladyt 5
    436475Mikko Karppinen2:51:17+1:21:33FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    437223Jarmo Joutsensaari2:51:23+1:21:38FINKangasala SK 4
    438235Vilma Annala2:51:24+1:21:39FINKangasala SK 6
    439656Heini Hemminki2:51:29+1:21:44FINRempsun Metalli
    4401033Teemu Tukiainen2:51:39+1:21:54FINLappeen Siniset
    441493Ari Paganus2:51:52+1:22:07FINSuunnaton Into
    442839Joni Hissa2:51:52+1:22:08FINTosimiähet
    443716Jussi Hietala2:52:00+1:22:16FINFreeport Cobalt
    444774Antti Niskanen2:52:02+1:22:17FINRastiveljet
    445427Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:52:15+1:22:30FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    4461133Niko Blomberg2:52:16+1:22:31FINKkinimäen Weljekset
    447930Timppa Karppinen2:52:26+1:22:41FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    448695Janne Lehikoinen2:52:32+1:22:47FINNelkyt ja hukassa
    449476Hanna Vuorela2:52:43+1:22:59FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    450737Lari Sivula2:52:47+1:23:02FINHääppöset
    451713Arttu Laine2:52:49+1:23:04FINOK Bölja
    452501Erkki Vähäsöyrinki2:53:00+1:23:15FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    453543Mikko Tuunanen2:53:04+1:23:19FINPolar Electro
    454242Janis Ruksans2:53:09+1:23:24LATOK Kapa
    455271Panu Kärkkäinen2:53:22+1:23:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    4561084Ilkka Korpi2:53:23+1:23:38FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    457385Johan Koskinen2:53:29+1:23:44FINOK Trian 4
    458359Mikko Kiero2:53:32+1:23:48FINLappeen Riento 3
    459801Pasi Poikonen2:53:35+1:23:50FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    460520Andreas Edlund2:53:41+1:23:56SWETacton Systems AB
    461775Niklas Ahti2:54:25+1:24:40FINJärvisen Pekat
    46255Lasse Grön2:54:43+1:24:58NORHalden SK 2
    463398Jussi Pohjola2:54:46+1:25:02FINRastivarsat 2
    464510Ilari Leppimäki2:54:47+1:25:02FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    4651117Miro Pussinen2:54:51+1:25:06FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    466380Pontus Joentausta2:55:02+1:25:17FINNastolan Terä
    467123Timo Parttimaa2:55:06+1:25:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    468478Teemu Kallio2:55:07+1:25:23FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    469634Tomi Savolainen2:55:19+1:25:35FINRastiketut
    470536Minna Saarinen2:55:23+1:25:39FINPekan Ponit
    471295Joni Holmroos2:55:24+1:25:39FINTurun NMKY
    472268Juho Mäki2:55:30+1:25:45FINRasti 88
    473927Mikko Saarnio2:55:36+1:25:51FINRasti K18
    4741151Erkki Valtonen2:55:44+1:25:59FINKeffin suunnistajat
    475561Marko Haapakoski2:55:45+1:26:00FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    476956Harri Mäkelä2:55:57+1:26:12FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    477534Tuuli Suutari2:55:58+1:26:13FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    478581Ville Nummela2:56:00+1:26:16FINGranlund Lahti 1
    479660Matti Roininen2:56:05+1:26:21FINJuuan Jänne
    480705Essi Kangasaho2:56:11+1:26:27FIN(fos)Siilit
    481509Mikko Luusalo2:56:18+1:26:33FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    4821039Vesa Heikkilä2:56:20+1:26:36FINOK EMitVit
    483606Petri Teerikoski2:56:20+1:26:36FINLauttakylän Luja
    484462Alar Viitmaa2:56:30+1:26:45ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    485981Heikki Haunia2:56:31+1:26:47FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    486338Risto Pihlajamäki2:56:54+1:27:09FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    4871003Jukka Saari2:56:58+1:27:14FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    488603Janne Mäenpää2:57:01+1:27:16FINJääkäriprikaati
    489869Pauli Torri2:57:08+1:27:24FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    490273Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:57:11+1:27:26FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    491304Timo Lainema2:57:14+1:27:29FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    492322Linus Lehto2:57:16+1:27:31FINKarjaan Ura
    493255Pekka Tiira2:57:19+1:27:34FINRasti-Lukko
    494828Roininen Mikko2:57:23+1:27:38FINcloudriven.fi
    4951147Samuli Huuhilo2:57:30+1:27:45FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    496771Christian Lindgren2:57:35+1:27:50FINLost Bastards
    497555Jaakko Pitkänen2:57:39+1:27:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    498250Piirisild Tonis2:57:50+1:28:06ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    499880Sampsa Laakso2:57:58+1:28:13FINJyrkkä Kerake
    500198Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:58:05+1:28:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    501590Vesa Arffman2:58:07+1:28:22FINAnu Meininki
    502894Kultima Juha2:58:07+1:28:22FINLapland Safaris
    5031096Tero Hyppölä2:58:09+1:28:25FINGlohair
    504874Jari Isojärvi2:58:32+1:28:47FINMetsä Forest
    505951Bendiks Janis2:58:32+1:28:48FINPuijon Pojat
    5061066Marko Lehtinen2:58:34+1:28:49FINSalon Vilpas
    507933Hannu Lamminaho2:58:43+1:28:58FINSuunta 2000 2
    5081075Simo Tuppurainen2:58:45+1:29:00FINIlves-Jussit
    509446Markus Kettunen2:58:46+1:29:01FINIntersport
    510843Hugo Åström2:58:59+1:29:14FINSpektrum
    5111125Kari-Pekka Lifländer2:59:02+1:29:17FINHeSeKeKo
    512442Juho Lehtimäki2:59:02+1:29:17FINRasti-Lukko 2
    513187Jarmo Mauriala2:59:22+1:29:37FINKoovee 4
    5141053Mikko Ruokolainen2:59:25+1:29:41FINOK77 5
    515784Juha Vuolteenaho2:59:34+1:29:49FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    5161041Mika Muhonen3:00:27+1:30:42FINKilon Kipinät
    517915Henrik Sandberg3:00:27+1:30:43FINVTT
    518492Arto Vainiomäki3:00:28+1:30:44FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    519831Tapio Lehtinen3:00:39+1:30:55FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    520720Krystian Sedlak3:00:42+1:30:57POLOK!Sport
    521615Jari Pajunen3:00:51+1:31:06FINUNO SK 2
    522499Toni Vainikainen3:00:54+1:31:09FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    523407Esa Mursu3:01:01+1:31:16FINPosion Pyrintö 2
    524441Jarno Kemppainen3:01:06+1:31:22FINSuunta 2000
    525643Jan Lindfors3:01:38+1:31:54FINIK Falken 2
    526770Teemu Pelttari3:01:45+1:32:01FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    527341AIGARS VARNA3:01:51+1:32:06LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    528494Eerik Sihvola3:01:53+1:32:08FINValkealan Kajo
    529911Martti Korpi3:01:56+1:32:12FINTeam Carillo
    530280Antti Jyräkoski3:02:01+1:32:16FINKauhajoen Karhu
    531778Teemu Huppunen3:02:06+1:32:22FINVarma Peesi
    532230Tuukka Kupiainen3:02:07+1:32:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    533858Ville Heinonen3:02:08+1:32:23FINLouho Edustus
    534425Sami Kuntola3:02:09+1:32:24FINLaihian Luja
    535505Riku Annala3:02:20+1:32:35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    536575Olli Hytönen3:02:24+1:32:40FINBetonitukku Oy
    537372Saku Nummi3:02:30+1:32:45FINYlläksen Rasti
    538676Jarkko Kristo3:02:34+1:32:49FINSattajärven hukkautujat
    539339Markku Huotari3:02:36+1:32:52FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
    540702Jyri Maanpää3:02:49+1:33:04FINRistin Kilta
    541860Antti Mäkelä3:02:49+1:33:04FINVennin Velhot
    542522Risto-Pekka Räty3:02:53+1:33:08FINSonkajärven Pahka 2
    543570Timo Isotalus3:03:03+1:33:18FINBertelin pojat 2
    544365Harri Marttinen3:03:04+1:33:19FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    545921Antero Lappalainen3:03:18+1:33:33FINSukUdd
    5461042Leino Pasma3:03:26+1:33:41FINOYS Vapari
    547736Jere Nyström3:03:38+1:33:53FINNavi 6
    548761Taisto Jylhä3:03:39+1:33:54FINLohtajan Veikot
    5491108Tomi Paavola3:03:42+1:33:58FINTeam Keisanen
    5501080Nils Danner3:03:50+1:34:05FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    551986Mairolt Kakko3:04:00+1:34:15ESTBona Fide
    552412Timo Pohjolainen3:04:04+1:34:19FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    5531127Pasi Heikkinen3:04:05+1:34:21FINOulun Reipas
    554432Heikki Niininen3:04:19+1:34:34FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    5551194Nicki Källman3:04:29+1:34:44FINIK Falken 3
    556687Jukka Toivanen3:04:36+1:34:51FINKuusiston Jylhä
    557718Juhani Valtanen3:04:51+1:35:07FINSuunnaton YliValta
    558546Eero Junkala3:04:57+1:35:12FINKannuksen Ura
    559378Jyrki Noponen3:04:58+1:35:14FINNostars
    560806Heikki Savolainen3:05:07+1:35:22FINRässi-Rasti
    5611247Markus Kumpula3:05:15+1:35:30FINFlatlight Creative
    562383Matti Huttunen3:05:16+1:35:31FINTio Rättens Män
    563490Juuso Tapanainen3:05:24+1:35:39FINPussin Kiristäjät
    5641189Pinja Toivanen3:05:37+1:35:52FINRaNcat ladyt
    565651Toni Kaarivaara3:05:44+1:36:00FINPellon Ponsi 2
    5661180Matti Miinala3:06:00+1:36:15FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
    567527Aapo Varis3:06:07+1:36:22FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    568962Ilari Maasilta3:06:08+1:36:24FINMaasillat
    569356Jari Jokela3:06:09+1:36:24FINRasti-Nokia
    570857Mika Taavitsainen3:06:15+1:36:30FINHätäkeskuslaitos
    5711220Lauri Supponen3:06:30+1:36:45FINTeam Supponen
    572875Ville Ahvonen3:06:40+1:36:56FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    573893Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo3:06:44+1:36:59FINLuonnontutkijat
    574817Jussi Heikkinen3:07:05+1:37:21FINEspoon Suunta 8
    575423Tuomas Tulimaa3:07:18+1:37:33FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    576654Tommi Lahtonen3:07:18+1:37:34FINRC Eemeli
    577697Rantahalvari Markku3:07:23+1:37:39FINHappy feet
    5781231Hannu Jussila3:07:24+1:37:39FINSallan Karhut 2
    579457Antti Tepsa3:07:28+1:37:44FINLapin Veikot 3
    580823Jarmo Havula3:07:29+1:37:44FINOulun Raksa
    5811178Jorma Yli-Kaatiala3:07:32+1:37:47FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    582700Mika Pihala3:07:45+1:38:00FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    583907Risto Remes3:08:11+1:38:26FINKarjalan Käki
    5841098Jari Forss3:08:20+1:38:35FINSavon Suunta 2
    585970Janne Seppä3:08:24+1:38:40FINHal Bro
    5861101Viktor Aaltio3:08:31+1:38:46FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    587617Jan Sjuls3:08:44+1:39:00FINIF Åland
    588390Tomi Karvonen3:08:55+1:39:11FINIisalmen Visa
    5891176Juho Toivola3:08:58+1:39:13FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    590969Nils Näkkäläjärvi3:09:27+1:39:43FINThe Elvis Challenge
    591783Juuso Hulkko3:09:42+1:39:57FINSK Määrämiehet
    592612Tatu Solin3:09:43+1:39:58FINKerkesix
    593811Timo Syrjälä3:09:59+1:40:14FINMETSÄn tähden
    594453Kaj Fredriksson3:10:15+1:40:30FINSK Pohjantähti 8
    595799Risto Takala3:10:23+1:40:38FINVaaran Metsä Oy
    596550Katri NIittymäki3:10:24+1:40:39FINHiiltomiehet 2
    597681Elias Kiviranta3:10:37+1:40:52FINLopen Uupuneet
    5981029Jani Ripatti3:10:42+1:40:58FINDowntown 65 2
    599333Michael Raer3:10:47+1:41:02ESTSRD
    6001062Risto Kolstela3:10:53+1:41:09FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >