jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 16,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    801469Timo Jokinen4:16:03+2:46:18FINOulunsalon Vasama
    802924Aleksi Markku4:16:26+2:46:42FINSaviksen Rasti
    803885Frank Ahlmark4:16:39+2:46:54FINStronger Together
    804175Annaliina Blomberg4:17:17+2:47:32FINIlmavoimat
    8051126Julia Lampinen4:17:51+2:48:06FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    8061246Petteri Mäkelä4:18:30+2:48:45FINJukolan Lyömättömät
    8071241Sami Ritolahti4:18:31+2:48:46FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    808849Jukka Vänttinen4:18:38+2:48:53FINTrimble Weikot
    809626Mirva Salminen4:19:38+2:49:54FINArktinen keskus
    8101211Sami Muranen4:19:41+2:49:56FINJouluksi kotiin
    811375Aarto Hirvi4:20:10+2:50:25FINHaukijahtaajat
    812217Pekka Ala-Mäyry4:20:31+2:50:46FINKoovee 5
    8131079Anna Alanen4:23:49+2:54:04FINRaKiNa
    814309Tommi Himberg4:25:27+2:55:42FINRaisu Lumous
    815422Jani Konstenius4:26:25+2:56:40FINAlatornion Pirkat 3
    8161173Jari Miettinen4:26:53+2:57:08FINCSC
    8171174Kati Vehmas4:27:51+2:58:06FINLittoisten Partabooat
    818862Ella Kaukonen4:28:20+2:58:35FINLiikunnan Riemu
    819238Tuomo Haapala4:29:37+2:59:52FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8201140Emil Nevalainen4:29:53+3:00:08FINIson kirkon liha
    8211160Antti Jalo4:30:12+3:00:27FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    822758Petteri Hovi4:33:28+3:03:43FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
    8231183Jyrki Rahkola4:34:03+3:04:18FINRistiin Rastiin
    824363Vesa Koukkari4:34:48+3:05:04FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    825311Kimmo Pahkala4:36:07+3:06:22FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    826739Antti Alho4:37:38+3:07:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    827420Jarmo Laakso4:41:23+3:11:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    8281001Mika Tapanainen4:43:34+3:13:49FINLynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6
    8291070Marko Andstén4:47:16+3:17:32FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    830993Keijo Lehtosaari4:48:26+3:18:41FINEspoon Akilles 5
    8311141Auvo Viita-aho4:48:29+3:18:45FINSuunta-Veikot
    832856Markku Pietilä4:49:49+3:20:05FINPietilän poppoo
    8331172Lauri Tonteri4:52:42+3:22:58FINEtte Löydä
    8341181Jukka Havumäki4:55:01+3:25:16FINMTK-Asikkala
    835259Ilari Hannus4:55:46+3:26:01FINOulaisten Taru
    8361077Matti Taskinen4:56:04+3:26:19FINNordea Urheilu
    837708Olli Koskela5:02:22+3:32:38FINMöbiuksen matka
    838821Sanna Kauniskangas5:02:36+3:32:52FINEmitemut
    8391229Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen5:05:47+3:36:02FINEnoon Eksyneet
    8401196Timo Korhonen5:08:53+3:39:08FINRyttylän Visa
    841864Lauri Pohjanen5:11:15+3:41:30FINJokikylän Pojat
    8421015Sami Oja5:14:35+3:44:50FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    8431215Jouni Perttilä5:21:12+3:51:27FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    8441222Anssi Sahlman5:22:06+3:52:21FINKelpo Maisterit
    8451242Maria Walden5:30:40+4:00:55FINTeam Electrofit 2
    846728Jari Paukkola5:37:15+4:07:30FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    8471155Mikko Ahtola5:38:10+4:08:25FINTeam Koo
    8481191Ilkka Halso5:38:36+4:08:51FINArtjärven Ahjo
    849265Allan Hamari5:45:17+4:15:33FINPellon Ponsi Dream Team-80
    850753Mika Cederberg6:06:56+4:37:11FINVesiPerä
    851512Jyrki Laaksonheimo6:25:17+4:55:32FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    8521243Anssi Salmela6:42:24+5:12:39FINSK SK
    470Vesa-Ville VäänänenkeskeyttiFINSK Pohjantähti 7
    517Heikki SiivarikeskeyttiFINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    800Kimmo MaukonenkeskeyttiFINInsinööritoimisto Kompass
    802Juha ManninenkeskeyttiFIN#äläkääjättäkö
    822Eemeli TikkanenkeskeyttiFINSweco
    838Tero KaksonenkeskeyttiFINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    957Merja SantaniemikeskeyttiFINOulunsalon Vasama 2
    11Niels Christian HellerudhylättyFINHalden SK
    15Valentin NovikovhylättyFINHiidenkiertäjät
    266Eemeli KokkonenhylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    433Tuomo OksanenhylättyFINNavi 4
    472Mikko MutkahylättyFINLinnankiertäjät
    580Sara GranstedthylättyFINIK Hakarpsflickorna
    597Eerik AholahylättyFINSK Suokukot
    609Heikki HavukainenhylättyFINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    644Saana VäinämöhylättyFINTosisissit
    674Owe TörnrothhylättyFINTEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
    721Alpo MerilähylättyFINP-K maakuntakomppania
    751Risto HaikonenhylättyFINSerkkujen yö
    769Kerttu PeurahylättyFINeLadies Jr
    863Stefan NordströmhylättyFINTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    926Mauri MäättähylättyFINTeam Mapitare
    1047Tommi LehtinenhylättyFINTietoEVRY
    1057Jukka HänninenhylättyFINMaarian Mahti 2
    1185Arto MäkinenhylättyFINSatunnaiskulkijat
    1197Jukka-Pekka KujasalohylättyFINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki