jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201204Elias Ljungdell1:14:22+24:42SWETäby OK
    202938Saku Laine1:14:23+24:44FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    203995Mette Palokangas1:14:29+24:50FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    204171Kari-Veli Niemi1:14:33+24:53FINHauhon Sisu
    205610Tapani Juhonsalo1:14:44+25:04FINPK Racing Team
    206656Kati Savinainen1:14:44+25:05FINRempsun Metalli
    207366Juho Pirttiniemi1:14:57+25:17FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    208253Mikko Kallatsa1:15:00+25:21FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    209385Thomas Nyholm1:15:00+25:21FINOK Trian 4
    21098Toni Louhisola1:15:03+25:23NORIL Koll
    211669Marko Kytömäki1:15:03+25:24FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    354Harri Lammi1:15:03+25:24FINSaloisten Reipas
    213226Antti Veijalainen1:15:04+25:24FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    214511Saku Helin1:15:08+25:29FINRasti-Jussit 2
    215126Anders Storbråten1:15:09+25:29NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    216374Erika Lindholm1:15:14+25:34SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    217410Juho Rautio1:15:14+25:34FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    218166Veera Kiuru1:15:14+25:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    2191108Team Keisanen 41:15:20+25:41FINTeam Keisanen
    220231Kai Samposalo1:15:22+25:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    221324Saana Kuusinen1:15:26+25:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    222872Teemu Hauhia1:15:31+25:51FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
    223300Aleksi Mäenpää1:15:35+25:56FINSK Uusi 2
    224479Lasse Westerholm1:15:40+26:01FINVesaisen Pojat
    225180Aapo Granqvist1:15:45+26:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    226607Mikko Laine1:15:49+26:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    227315Juha Kettunen1:15:51+26:12FINSavon Suunta
    228139Flavia Schneiter1:16:00+26:20SUIOLG Bern
    229398Geza Molnar1:16:07+26:28FINRastivarsat 2
    230618Ilkka Ruokola1:16:08+26:29FINRasti-Jussit 3
    231212Frida Hector1:16:15+26:35SWESnättringe SK 2
    232239Juha Joopi1:16:17+26:38FINUlvilan Ura
    233534Mirka Suutari1:16:28+26:49FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    234161Jukka Auvinen1:16:34+26:54FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    235783Ilpo Pietiläinen1:16:41+27:01FINSK Määrämiehet
    236474Antti Nousiainen1:16:43+27:04FINAS Skinnarila
    237509Joonas Ojanen1:16:45+27:06FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    238369Elias Pöytäkangas1:16:54+27:14FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    239322Milko Lehto1:16:54+27:15FINKarjaan Ura
    240457Kalle Tarsa1:16:56+27:16FINLapin Veikot 3
    241441Anni Salmela1:16:59+27:20FINSuunta 2000
    242274Heikki Laurinseppä1:17:01+27:21FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    24390Per Wollbrand1:17:04+27:25SWEOK Ravinen 3
    244421Niina Papinsaari1:17:11+27:31FINKangasala SK 7
    245431Ellu Kukkonen1:17:13+27:33FINPyrinnön tytöt
    246718Saku Ylijoki1:17:16+27:37FINSuunnaton YliValta
    247143Markku Hämäläinen1:17:20+27:41FINRastivarsat
    248286Jenni Ruokolainen1:17:33+27:54FINNurmeksen Sepot
    249561Tarmo Ketola1:17:33+27:54FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    250655Merianna Rantakokko1:17:34+27:54FINTervot 100
    251578Seppo Hurri1:17:35+27:55FINStora Enso Metsä
    252356Reijo Viitanen1:17:35+27:56FINRasti-Nokia
    253545Petteri Lintunen1:17:36+27:56FINSiilin Rasti 3
    254444Pekka Linnainmaa1:17:36+27:57FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    2551009Satu Mäkitammi1:17:41+28:02FINSolita
    256551Tommy Löfroth1:17:45+28:06FINGet Lost
    2571003Mikko Remsu1:17:49+28:10FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    258453Juha Vornanen1:17:52+28:12FINSK Pohjantähti 8
    259846Esko Sorri1:17:52+28:13FINRastihaukat
    260234Vilho Moilanen1:17:53+28:13FINGRK Infra Oy
    26195Andreas Gustafsson1:17:54+28:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    262620Jonne Silonsaari1:17:57+28:18FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    263347Jussi Partanen1:17:58+28:19FINHiiltomiehet
    264520Henrik Flordal1:18:07+28:27SWETacton Systems AB
    265260Santtu Virjula1:18:15+28:35FINNavi 3
    266383Tuomas Ojanen1:18:16+28:37FINTio Rättens Män
    267418Roald von Schoultz1:18:18+28:39FINPargas IF 2
    268179Sven Oras1:18:19+28:40ESTOK Ilves
    2691167Emil Häkkinen1:18:21+28:41FINHyytiälän Huutajat
    270702Joel Honkamaa1:18:22+28:43FINRistin Kilta
    271594Touko Pasanen1:18:55+29:15FINIitin Pyrintö
    272434Harri Pitkänen1:18:59+29:20FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    273646Jussi Nissinen1:19:06+29:27FINOulun Suunnistuskerho
    274535Jarmo Nivala1:19:09+29:29FINYlivieskan Kuula
    275284Teemu Vedenpää1:19:13+29:34FINRasTiimi
    276158Norman Fredrik1:19:13+29:34SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    277244Granqvist Martin1:19:15+29:36SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    278567Maaret Rantanen1:19:17+29:38FINPVJJK
    279471Juha Vehmas1:19:21+29:41FINRasti-Vihti
    280148Emil Johansson1:19:25+29:46FINIF Brahe
    281564Kari Ojalainen1:19:26+29:46FINSK Vuoksi 2
    282485Erik Kesti1:19:29+29:50FINUroskarhut
    283475Eero Ryytty1:19:32+29:53FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    284118Nuutti Vennelä1:19:35+29:55FINKangasala SK 3
    285287Jani Pekkola1:19:42+30:02FINRasti E4
    286982Sami Rieppo1:19:52+30:13FINJohn Deere
    287425Heikki Kumara1:19:58+30:18FINLaihian Luja
    288108Karin Elofsson1:20:01+30:22SWEIFK Göteborg 4
    289544Ilpo Kiiala1:20:06+30:27FINSupertalentit
    290397Tuomo Rantanen1:20:08+30:29FINBertelin pojat
    291183Timo Väyrynen1:20:11+30:32FINKymin Suunnistajat
    292412Tiina Lyytinen1:20:12+30:32FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    293722Saku Vuokila1:20:15+30:36FINHV-Heli Oy
    294667Petri Tilli1:20:24+30:44FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    295368Matti Haveri-Heikkilä1:20:31+30:52FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    296187Annika Rantanen1:20:40+31:00FINKoovee 4
    297290Salla Norrbacka1:20:40+31:01FINLynx-ladyt 5
    298247Pauli Anttonen1:20:46+31:06FINKarkki-Rasti
    299945Paavo Saarinen1:20:51+31:11FINTampereen Kotkat
    300335Tommy Joensuu1:20:51+31:12FINIF Brahe 2
    301546Esko Kupsala1:20:54+31:15FINKannuksen Ura
    302871Osmo Nevalainen1:20:58+31:19FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    303361Jaakko Puntila1:21:08+31:28FINSuunta Jurva
    3041110Oliver Hievanen1:21:11+31:32FINAjolinja
    305678Heikki Saarinen1:21:17+31:37FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    306416Heikki Pajuoja1:21:23+31:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    307844Matti Passoja1:21:24+31:45FINPaksumahat
    308411Carl Holmberg1:21:28+31:48SWEIF Hagen 2
    309403Mikko Inkinen1:21:28+31:49FINMusta Neliö
    310665Aulis Rantala1:21:44+32:05FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    311446Harri Halonen1:21:45+32:06FINIntersport
    312927Kari Aapro1:21:50+32:10FINRasti K18
    313752Panu Vuorela1:21:54+32:14FINEspoon Akilles 4
    314195Jouni Mutka1:21:55+32:15FINUrheilukoulu III81
    315677Timo Hökkä1:21:56+32:16FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
    31635Henrik Berggren1:21:59+32:19SWEOK Denseln
    317877Olli Haltia1:22:14+32:34FINHarhaveikot
    318770Urho Hintikka1:22:21+32:41FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    319254Pekka Torvinen1:22:22+32:43FINSiilin Rasti 2
    320463Anni Mäntylä1:22:37+32:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    321201Oliver Carlsson1:22:40+33:01FINEspoon Akilles 2
    322419Andreas Androiden Fredriksson1:22:45+33:05SWEAttunda OK 3
    323417Petrus Tasa1:22:53+33:14FINKaakon Rasti
    324150Pär Noren1:22:56+33:17SWESkellefteå OK
    325349Lauri Kahila1:22:56+33:17FIN7 Oikein
    326296Jani Brandt1:22:59+33:20FINDowntown 65
    327664Mika Salonen1:23:02+33:23FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    328574Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:23:09+33:30FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    329570Veikko Leinonen1:23:12+33:32FINBertelin pojat 2
    330501Teuvo Hautamäki1:23:12+33:33FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    331621Vesa Laurila1:23:14+33:35FINTurun Eränkävijät
    332359Hannele Aulamo1:23:18+33:38FINLappeen Riento 3
    333986Heiki Savitsch1:23:19+33:39ESTBona Fide
    334210Jarmo Munck1:23:22+33:42FINOlavin Rasti
    335209Harri Tanska1:23:24+33:45FINEspoon Suunta 5
    336606Kati Yli-Sipilä1:23:28+33:48FINLauttakylän Luja
    337603Arto Vaarala1:23:30+33:50FINJääkäriprikaati
    33872Christian Enberg1:23:30+33:51SWELinköpings OK
    339696Jaroslav Sedina1:23:38+33:59FINIlmalan Hajonta
    340709Jari Kivelä1:23:42+34:02FINPerhon Kiri
    341450Jari Puntanen1:23:43+34:04FINKangasniemen Kalske
    342591Tommi Matila1:23:46+34:06FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    343755Ari Palolahti1:23:52+34:12FINSallan Karhut
    344404Joni Hakonen1:23:57+34:18FINHelppoRasti
    345392Eero-Antti Lonka1:24:01+34:22FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    3461162Elina Jokela1:24:08+34:28FINKarvapallo
    347542Riku Österman1:24:15+34:36FINRastitykki
    348651Hannu Huusko1:24:19+34:39FINPellon Ponsi 2
    349363Janne Turpiainen1:24:23+34:44FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    350558Ann-Sofie Forssten1:24:30+34:50FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    351775Antti Hakala1:24:36+34:57FINJärvisen Pekat
    352786Ville Kohola1:24:36+34:57FINTamrock
    353615Niclas Hägen1:24:39+35:00FINUNO SK 2
    354820Juho-Matti Huhtala1:24:42+35:03FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    355445Jarkko Murtoaro1:24:48+35:08FINBeach Boys
    459Antti Grekelä1:24:48+35:08FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    357493Rauno Vuori1:24:49+35:10FINSuunnaton Into
    358273Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:24:56+35:16FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    359499Janne Kohonen1:25:06+35:26FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    36054Are Wigaard1:25:08+35:28NORNTNUI 2
    361994Johannes Kumpukoski1:25:17+35:37FINGimmeFive Multisport
    362942Seppänen Kerttu1:25:17+35:38FINArmatuuri
    363686Juha Eronen1:25:18+35:38FINJärvenpään Palo
    364836Ari Tukala1:25:21+35:42FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    365456Matti Lehtola1:25:23+35:44FINPeikot Hiihto
    366831Tommi Isomäki1:25:24+35:44FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    367541Mikko Laakkonen1:25:27+35:48FINToimen Pojat
    368149Jari Granqvist1:25:28+35:48FINHiisirasti 2
    369372Timo Karinen1:25:32+35:52FINYlläksen Rasti
    370973Iiro Kaitola1:25:32+35:53FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    371275Jari Erkkilä1:25:44+36:05FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    372774Topias Kangas1:25:53+36:13FINRastiveljet
    373568Kimmo Hytönen1:26:10+36:31FINSeitsemän Suunnistajaa
    37422Mikko Siren1:26:12+36:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    375636Anni Rajala1:26:19+36:39FINNetWorkio
    376200Pascal Giannini1:26:21+36:41SUIOLG Stäfa
    3771250Vesa Riihimäki1:26:21+36:42FINTuurihaukat
    378912Jukka Pohjola1:26:30+36:50FINYIT Suomi
    379612Kai Lisitsin1:26:35+36:55FINKerkesix
    380715Jarmo Kirkkomäki1:26:40+37:01FINKauhavan Wisa
    3811036Pietari Hyvärinen1:26:46+37:07FINEspoon Suunta 9
    382308Mika Tahvanainen1:26:47+37:07FINJoen Suunta
    383660Risto Kuivalainen1:26:48+37:08FINJuuan Jänne
    384229Hannes Kulllman1:26:58+37:18FINIK Falken
    385220Sami Isoherranen1:27:00+37:20FINLynx 4
    386949Tommi Hopearuoho1:27:00+37:21FINTeam Lost
    3871041Mia Muhonen1:27:03+37:23FINKilon Kipinät
    388451Juhani Koivisto1:27:04+37:24FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    389613Jussi Kokkonen1:27:13+37:34FINKunto Kaverit
    390758Juuso Tainio1:27:17+37:38FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
    391476Elina Rauhala1:27:28+37:48FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    3921235Olli Puhakka1:27:38+37:58FINVierestäohi
    3931064Esa Takkinen1:27:48+38:08FINOff Course
    394399Tore Högnäs1:27:49+38:10FINIF Brahe 3
    3951127Erkki Holma1:27:49+38:10FINOulun Reipas
    396230Arttu Ritala1:27:53+38:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    397528Jukka Timonen1:27:56+38:17FINHerraseura
    398449Paavo Onnela1:28:06+38:27FINLapin Veikot
    399477Eino Lehtiniemi1:28:22+38:43FINRasti-Nokia 2
    400236Urs Rubitschon1:28:23+38:44SUIOLV Zug
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >