jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Ratatulokset, rata J106

    1536Jonas Hubacek1:13:35+2:42FINMS Parma 1
    335Dag Blandkjenn1:13:58+3:04SWEIFK Göteborg 1
    4745Janne Ovaska1:15:16+4:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 1
    94244Serrander Niclas1:23:03+12:09SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    97383Jussi Tokola1:23:07+12:14FINTio Rättens Män 1
    116109Jarkko Liuha1:24:12+13:18FINKangasala SK 2
    11771Atte Nokka1:24:12+13:18FINLappeen Riento 1
    149149Roope Ruuhiala1:25:45+14:51FINHiisirasti 2
    192253Jouni Kujala1:29:04+18:10FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    214331Teemu Lemmetty1:31:07+20:13FINOriveden Ponnistus 1
    217435Jussi Salo1:31:11+20:17FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    269380Ville Laine1:36:18+25:24FINNastolan Terä 1
    293588Hellman Oskari1:40:43+29:50FINJoosehukku 1
    2941108Janne Keisanen1:40:45+29:51FINTeam Keisanen 1
    301556Markus Nissi1:40:55+30:01FINSK Mortis 1
    305669Pertti Syrjälä1:41:19+30:26FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    354868Oskari Hanninen1:44:39+33:46FINRasti-Jyry 2
    384660Kimmo Väyrynen1:46:07+35:14FINJuuan Jänne 1
    388981Juuso Västilä1:46:13+35:20FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 1
    393591Esko Harila1:46:20+35:26FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 1
    396692Ilkka Karhu1:46:27+35:34FINMaavoimien Esikunta 1
    397213Eeka Husu1:46:27+35:34FINSK Vuoksi 1
    445123Mika Mannervesi1:48:55+38:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    455461Ksenia Petzina1:49:35+38:42FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    584796Arttu Peltola1:57:34+46:40FINBemböle OC 1
    593317Janne Erlund1:57:57+47:04FINOK Trian 3
    6391149Ossi Manner2:02:10+51:16FINTietoEVRY 2
    642175Marko Parikka2:02:17+51:23FINIlmavoimat 1
    652629Mikko Pentti2:02:30+51:37FINPentinmäen Weljet 1
    6541180Lotta Tuominen2:02:32+51:38FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät 1
    6591111Arto Heikkinen2:02:45+51:52FINAFRY 1
    663733Simon-Erik Ollus2:02:52+51:59FINKemijoki Oy 1
    759799Timo-Juhani Laurila2:11:04+1:00:10FINVaaran Metsä Oy 1
    770877Kaijus Asteljoki2:11:33+1:00:40FINHarhaveikot 1
    8081076Lauri Ylönen2:19:10+1:08:17FINAC Harharetki 1
    811773Matti Tanner2:19:46+1:08:52FINLauttapartio 1
    855452Jouni Vidqvist2:30:57+1:20:03FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    856643Kenneth Lassila2:31:08+1:20:15FINIK Falken 2
    873525Tuomas Karhumäki2:34:18+1:23:25FINPihkaniskat 4
    880955Seppo Kuusisto2:36:28+1:25:35FINTeam Puomitutut 1
    890484Henri Merta2:43:42+1:32:49FINLoimaan Jankko 1
    8941215Esko Reeni2:43:50+1:32:56FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    8981004Mikko Kemppainen2:44:58+1:34:05FINMETSÄn tähden 2
    901421Esko Jalanto2:45:32+1:34:38FINKangasala SK 7
    902348Juha Härkönen2:45:43+1:34:49FINKajaanin Kuohu 1
    913539Jouni Tähtinen3:09:39+1:58:46FINRasti-Nokia 3
    915695Juha Lauhamaa3:09:51+1:58:58FINNelkyt ja hukassa 1
    917837Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi3:10:22+1:59:29FINPäässä Viiraa 1
    9181189Hilla Toivanen3:10:24+1:59:31FINRaNcat ladyt 1
    9311212Konstantin Zaynetdinov3:43:00+2:32:07FINSports by LUT 1
    935487Arto Alanen5:57:34+4:46:40FINJärviseudun Rasti 2
    19Roope KoskinenhylättyFINKalevan Rasti 2
    68Nikita StepanovhylättyFINNord West 1
    172Anttoni Mäki-LaurilahylättyFINTampereen Pyrintö 4