jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 12,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINPyrinnön tytöt (431)+18:41Venla Harju1:28:06
    202FINYlivieskan Kuula (535)+18:49Jukka Nissilä1:28:14
    203FINIF Åland (617)+19:32Matti Janlöv1:28:57
    204LATOK Saldus (133)+19:36Atis Reskis1:29:01
    205FINIK Falken (229)+19:37Sören Jansson1:29:02
    206FINBertelin pojat (397)+19:38Riku-Pekka Piippo1:29:03
    207SUIOLG Bern (139)+19:40Kaspar Matthäus1:29:05
    208FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161)+19:42Juha Vartiainen1:29:07
    209FINPussin Kiristäjät (490)+19:42Yrjänä Hynninen1:29:07
    210FINTeam Torrkulla (852)+19:44Michael Torrkulla1:29:09
    211FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat (938)+19:45Eetu Summanen1:29:10
    212COLOK Colombia (330)+19:52Jukka Kokkoniemi1:29:17
    213FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (835)+19:52Juuso Hakala1:29:17
    214FINSonkajärven Pahka (249)+19:56Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:29:21
    215FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302)+19:56Tuomas Tala1:29:21
    216FINOriveden Ponnistus (331)+19:57Teemu Lemmetty1:29:22
    217FINTeam Lactic Acid (438)+19:57Rami Oravakangas1:29:22
    218FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (376)+19:58Janne Hartmann1:29:23
    219SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (100)+20:00Björn Wrahme1:29:25
    220FINAlatornion Pirkat (293)+20:00Tuomas Perkkiö1:29:25
    221FINHiiltomiehet (347)+20:00Janne Virkki1:29:25
    222FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (561)+20:01Aleksi Räsänen1:29:26
    223FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (434)+20:03Juha Martikainen1:29:28
    224FINSuunnaton YliValta (718)+20:03Markus Ylijoki1:29:28
    225FINLahden Taimi (323)+20:04Mikko Kemppinen1:29:29
    226SWECentrum OK Stockholm (194)+20:05Jonas Lindholm1:29:30
    227FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (230)+20:11Tiitus Mustajoki1:29:36
    228FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (231)+20:13Timo Gröhn1:29:38
    229FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435)+20:14Jussi Salo1:29:39
    230FINTeam Electrofit (585)+20:14Mikael Lähteenmäki1:29:39
    231FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178)+20:15Lasse Paakkonen1:29:40
    232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266)+20:19Luca Kallela1:29:44
    233FINJoutsenon Kullervo (211)+20:32Atte Seppänen1:29:57
    234FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (338)+20:35Pietari Jussinmäki1:30:00
    235FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (685)+20:39Ulrika Uotila1:30:04
    236FINHyvinkään Rasti (206)+20:41Wertti Autio1:30:06
    237FINTosta Lähtee-Team (248)+20:43Juho Sihvola1:30:08
    238FINNavi 4 (433)+20:47Mika Ahola1:30:12
    239FINAsikkalan Raikas (269)+20:50Roni-Eemil Norrbacka1:30:15
    240FINHelppoRasti (404)+20:54Tommi Sjöholm1:30:19
    241FINKymin Suunnistajat (183)+22:58Lauri Lavikainen1:32:23
    242FINRasti-Vihti (471)+23:27Mika Salo1:32:52
    243FINEspoon Suunta 4 (241)+23:28Tom Asklöf1:32:53
    244FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (189)+23:33Kalle Kinnala1:32:58
    245FINTrimble Weikot (849)+23:39Joni Kemppi1:33:04
    246FINNostars (378)+23:46Uku-Laur Tali1:33:11
    247SWEUmeå OK (261)+23:48Matic Blaz1:33:13
    248FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607)+23:57Tapio Haarlaa1:33:22
    249ESTOK Ilves (179)+24:00Kaarel Hendrik Zernant1:33:25
    250FINRastikarhut (129)+24:08Iivari Willman1:33:33
    251FINIF Femman 2 (168)+24:12Viljam Grahn1:33:37
    252FINMS Parma 3 (152)+24:13Tomas Lima1:33:38
    253FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174)+24:14Harri Tervonen1:33:39
    254FINKangasniemen Kalske (450)+24:17Matias Sippo1:33:42
    255LATOK Meridians (191)+24:21Kristaps Bruners1:33:46
    256FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (572)+24:22Ilkka Heiskanen1:33:47
    257FINLappeen Riento 2 (193)+24:23Ville Huomolin1:33:48
    258FINCSC (1173)+24:25Sampo Sillanpää1:33:50
    259FINPVJJK (567)+24:27Anna Närhi1:33:52
    260FINRasti-Jussit (219)+24:28Roope Lemberg1:33:53
    261FINOK Botnia (307)+24:32Jonas Nyman1:33:57
    262FINVäärälän Veto (717)+24:34Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:33:59
    263SWEOK Linne 4 (207)+24:39Hedwig Haas1:34:04
    264FINSaloisten Reipas (354)+24:43Antti Harjuhaahto1:34:08
    265FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (410)+24:49Teppo Pellinen1:34:14
    266DENOK Pan Århus 2 (167)+24:52Markvardsen Henrik1:34:17
    267FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (836)+24:52Aki Lehtinen1:34:17
    268SWEOK Tisaren 2 (170)+24:54Ellinor Tjernlund1:34:19
    269SUIOLV Baselland 2 (134)+24:57Elio Bolliger1:34:22
    270FINNeliveto (980)+24:58Axelin Eelis1:34:23
    271FINKarjaan Ura (322)+24:59Elias Lehto1:34:24
    272FINNastolan Terä (380)+25:00Ville Laine1:34:25
    273FINSuomusjärven Sisu (263)+25:05Harri Sinnelä1:34:30
    274FINUroskarhut (485)+25:05Eetu Holmberg1:34:30
    275FINArmatuuri (942)+25:05Ville Sundelin1:34:30
    276SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (374)+25:06Peder Pedersson1:34:31
    277ESTBona Fide (986)+25:06Raivo Reiman1:34:31
    278FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959)+25:07Jussi Korhonen1:34:32
    279FINOK77 3 (299)+25:10Matias Kankkunen1:34:35
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (228)+25:18Melina Lahdenperä1:34:43
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198)+25:41Santeri Ahoniemi1:35:06
    282FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510)+25:45Juho Uotila1:35:10
    283FINSK Vuoksi 2 (564)+25:55Kai Korhonen1:35:20
    284SUIOLG Bern 2 (455)+26:28Thomas Egger1:35:53
    285FINJääkäriprikaati (603)+26:39Antti Palokangas1:36:04
    286FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271)+26:44Magnus Johansson1:36:09
    287FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (930)+26:45Marko Vapa1:36:10
    288FINLynx 3 (185)+26:46Sami Kivilaakso1:36:11
    289FINUlvilan Ura (239)+26:50Ville Joopi1:36:15
    290FINEspoon Suunta 8 (817)+28:13Vilppu Viinikainen1:37:38
    291FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275)+29:24Mikko Pirilä1:38:49
    292FINHauhon Sisu (171)+29:27Lauri Lindberg1:38:52
    293FINTeam Keisanen (1108)+29:30Janne Keisanen1:38:55
    294FINRasti-Jyry (292)+29:31Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:38:56
    295FINDowntown 65 (296)+29:31Mikko Mäkelä1:38:56
    296FINJoosehukku (588)+29:32Hellman Oskari1:38:57
    297FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (533)+29:33Nico Nylund1:38:58
    298FINPuijon Pojat (951)+29:35Pendikainen Anton1:39:00
    299FINTampereen Yritys (334)+29:40Juha Valkama1:39:05
    300FINKangasala SK 5 (224)+29:46Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen1:39:11
    301FINSuomussalmen Rasti (274)+29:46Petteri Kymäläinen1:39:11
    302FINSK Mortis (556)+29:46Markus Nissi1:39:11
    303FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (669)+29:46Pertti Syrjälä1:39:11
    304FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+29:47Ville Maunuksela1:39:12
    305FINPargas IF 2 (418)+29:50Felix Gottberg1:39:15
    306FINKemijärven Urheilijat (345)+29:52Mikko Marjamaa1:39:17
    307SWEBergnäsets AIK (88)+29:55Oskar Öqvist1:39:20
    308FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178)+29:58Joona Joensuu1:39:23
    309FINEx-Legends (319)+30:00Terho Puustinen1:39:25
    310FINKalvolan Keihäs (639)+30:03Oskari Aumo1:39:28
    311FINMesikämmenet (306)+30:06Marko Rintanen1:39:31
    312FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (303)+30:22Toni Venäläinen1:39:47
    313FINSK Uusi 2 (300)+30:54Mikael Koivisto1:40:19
    314FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (475)+30:58Jarmo Hyyppä1:40:23
    315FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (344)+30:59Henri Kukkonen1:40:24
    316FINVictorious Secret (538)+31:08Olivia Hahn1:40:33
    317FINSerkkujen yö (751)+31:09Vili Valjakka1:40:34
    318FINSK Uranus (1102)+31:15Panu Hyvönen1:40:40
    319FINUV SISSIT (327)+31:16Janiel Wickholm1:40:41
    320FIN7 Hintsalan veljestä (680)+31:17Jeremia Hintsala1:40:42
    321FINKauhajoen Karhu (280)+31:23Kalle Laine1:40:48
    322FINTaxi Team (749)+31:24Antti Metsä1:40:49
    323FINLynx-ladyt 5 (290)+31:26Sara Karvonen1:40:51
    324FINKarvapallo (1162)+31:28Ristomatti Lanne1:40:53
    325FINTervot 100 (655)+31:33Jaakko Tervo1:40:58
    326FINSolita (1009)+31:59Petteri Laitinen1:41:24
    327FINGofore (1058)+32:01Kari Jussila1:41:26
    328FINPeab (577)+32:06Juha Sippola1:41:31
    329FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377)+32:09Emily Kemp1:41:34
    330FINSiilin Rasti 3 (545)+32:14Elmeri Voutilainen1:41:39
    331SWEAttunda OK 3 (419)+32:17Fredrik Fantomen Sone1:41:42
    332FINPargas IF (70)+32:39Simon Engström1:42:04
    333FINGRK Infra Oy (234)+32:39Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:42:04
    334FINRaudaskylän Sisu (668)+32:43Joonas Savola1:42:08
    335FINRastihaukat (846)+33:02Seppo Tompuri1:42:27
    336FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (368)+33:03Antti Pesola1:42:28
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (247)+33:04Jukka Havento1:42:29
    338NORÖk-94 (482)+33:07Are Kristiansen1:42:32
    339FINOK KPO (648)+33:07Tuomas Hongell1:42:32
    340FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (470)+33:08Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:42:33
    341SWEIFK Kiruna (285)+33:10Magnus Lindmark1:42:35
    342FINOK Botnia 2 (1013)+33:10Linus Hansen1:42:35
    343FINPiispan poijjat (690)+33:11Hans Tuominen1:42:36
    344FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (408)+33:12Tero Virkkala1:42:37
    345FINBeach Boys (445)+33:12Antti Niku1:42:37
    346FINViimeinen Rastiretki (620)+33:13Hanna Siven1:42:38
    347FINLaihian Luja 2 (712)+33:13Reima Rajala1:42:38
    348FINRasti-Jyry 2 (868)+33:13Oskari Hanninen1:42:38
    349FINTSE for the Future (1010)+33:14Riku Levälehto1:42:39
    350FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (979)+33:15Tommy Jauhojärvi1:42:40
    351FINLopen Uupuneet (681)+33:15Samu Sillanpää1:42:40
    352FINMusta Neliö (403)+33:16Jussi Laimio1:42:41
    353FINIntersport (446)+33:17Lauri Pyykönen1:42:42
    354FINKuusiston Jylhä (687)+33:17Mika Ropponen1:42:42
    355FINLammin Säkiä (314)+33:17Nuutti Hakala1:42:42
    356FINRastitykki (542)+33:19Mika Martikainen1:42:44
    357FINRastipukit (763)+33:19Mika Levonen1:42:44
    358FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (304)+33:21Ari Palo1:42:46
    359FINYIT Suomi (912)+33:21Hanna Valonen1:42:46
    360FINOK77 4 (647)+33:22Juha Kankaanpää1:42:47
    361FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (706)+33:22Mikko Välivirta1:42:47
    362FINSavon Suunta (315)+33:24Ossi Sippu1:42:49
    363FINTurun NMKY (295)+33:26Villiam Saarinen1:42:51
    364FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691)+33:26Teppo Ahonen1:42:51
    365FIN7 Oikein (349)+33:28Pyry Huhtanen1:42:53
    366FINSK Määrämiehet (783)+33:31Juha Kukkola1:42:56
    367GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (863)+33:31Jonathan Schach1:42:56
    368FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (392)+33:32Hanna Mononen1:42:57
    369FINVeljekset Vaara Oy (1251)+33:35Mikko Ahonen1:43:00
    370FINHappy feet (697)+33:42Tuominen Toni1:43:07
    371FINJoen Suunta (308)+33:43Samuli Tiirikainen1:43:08
    372FINLauttakylän Luja (606)+33:43Pekka Norri1:43:08
    373FINPäälliköt (920)+33:44Tomi Laaksonen1:43:09
    374FINKeravan Urheilijat (466)+33:54Timo Sirola1:43:19
    375FINSupertalentit (544)+34:03Matias Papinkivi1:43:28
    376FINEspoon Suunta 5 (209)+34:08Terho Lahtinen1:43:33
    377FINOK77 2 (257)+34:12Antti Järvenpää1:43:37
    378FINRasti-Lukko (255)+34:15Miki Niemensivu1:43:40
    379LATZiemelkurzeme OK (341)+34:28ANDRIS IVANANS1:43:53
    380FINJuntit OK (789)+34:40Eetu Pekkanen1:44:05
    381FINHauhon Sisu 2 (305)+34:43Robert Amper1:44:08
    382FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1159)+34:43IK Tunnelpojkarna 11:44:08
    383FINJuuan Jänne (660)+34:44Kimmo Väyrynen1:44:09
    384FINLuumäen Rasti (370)+34:46Vesa Tielinen1:44:11
    385FINRaTro (876)+34:49Aliisa Kiiski1:44:14
    386FINMaavoimien Esikunta (692)+34:51Ilkka Karhu1:44:16
    387FINKangasala SK 4 (223)+34:53Juha Virta1:44:18
    388FINNetWorkio (636)+34:54Emma Jussila1:44:19
    389FINSK Vuoksi (213)+34:55Eeka Husu1:44:20
    390FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (591)+34:56Esko Harila1:44:21
    391FINPietilän poppoo (856)+34:57Arto Palsio1:44:22
    392FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981)+34:58Juuso Västilä1:44:23
    393FINKannuksen Ura (546)+34:59Kaj Paavola1:44:24
    394FINRempsun Metalli (656)+34:59Elena Konstari1:44:24
    395FINBeach Boys 2 (916)+35:00Lanev Andrey1:44:25
    396FINNavi 6 (736)+35:02Timo Kohvakka1:44:27
    397FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1179)+35:03Samuli Keisu1:44:28
    398FINPaksumahat (844)+35:03Kai Ojala1:44:28
    399FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478)+35:04Jari Ojala1:44:29
    400FIN404 Path Not Found (1030)+35:05Aki Ajalin1:44:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >