1 | NTNUI 2 (54) | 2:08:58 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 58:04 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +1 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 55:01 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2 | Rudolfs Zernis | 56:50 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (24) | +3 | Axel Granqvist | 54:45 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +4 | Teemu Oksanen | 57:54 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (9) | +5 | Anders Nordberg | 56:38 | ||
7 | NTNUI (13) | +6 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 55:16 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (30) | +7 | Erik Berzell | 55:10 | ||
9 | Halden SK (11) | +8 | Elias Backlund Ekvall | 54:37 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +9 | Veli Kangas | 55:26 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +9 | Anton Kuukka | 55:28 | ||
12 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +11 | Aaro Julkunen | 55:17 | ||
13 | MS Parma (36) | +11 | Topi Penttinen | 55:34 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (67) | +12 | Samu Lehtola | 55:11 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +13 | Marek Minar | 55:28 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +14 | Simon Harden | 55:28 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +16 | Johan Ek Larsson | 55:47 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +21 | Simonin Nick | 55:34 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:02 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 57:41 | ||
20 | Attunda OK (65) | +1:02 | Daniel Roos | 54:40 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +1:05 | Edvin Smedberg | 57:45 | ||
22 | Ol Norska (31) | +1:13 | Remo Ruch | 55:56 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +2:33 | Mikael Eliasson | 57:54 | ||
24 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +2:34 | Rauli Aho | 57:24 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:35 | Mikael Fabritius | 57:54 | ||
26 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +2:42 | Martin Regborn | 56:22 | ||
27 | OK Denseln (35) | +2:44 | Mathias Hallmén | 1:00:44 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:47 | Oskar Sandberg | 57:52 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +4:41 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:00:38 | ||
30 | OK Kolmården (58) | +4:45 | Oskar Leinonen | 59:38 | ||
31 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +4:47 | Andreas Bergander | 59:54 | ||
32 | Kils OK (156) | +4:47 | Hgo Lillieström | 1:00:08 | ||
33 | IL Tyrving (2) | +5:49 | Florian Schneider | 59:42 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (47) | +5:52 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:02:23 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +5:53 | Aleksi Sorsa | 59:37 | ||
36 | Navi 2 (116) | +5:56 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:01:03 | ||
37 | OK Linne (4) | +5:56 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:00:58 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +5:58 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 58:15 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +6:54 | Severin Howald | 1:01:30 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +6:56 | Ville Pasanen | 57:04 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +6:57 | Jani Lakanen | 1:01:51 | ||
42 | Lynx (25) | +6:59 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:00:30 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +7:00 | Lari Takanen | 56:58 | ||
44 | Växjö OK (59) | +7:02 | Isac Ericsson | 1:03:49 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (34) | +7:03 | Joona Huila | 57:18 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +7:08 | Martins Sirmais | 1:02:34 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +7:09 | Martin Jansson | 1:01:04 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +7:12 | Johan Nordlund | 58:33 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +7:54 | Henrik Johannesson | 54:41 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (44) | +9:11 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:04:36 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +11:02 | Sander Vaher | 1:01:16 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +11:05 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:00:04 | ||
53 | Ärla IF (17) | +11:06 | Emil Andersson | 59:19 | ||
54 | IF Hagen (136) | +11:08 | Axel Olsson | 59:57 | ||
55 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +11:09 | Ivan Rodionov | 59:47 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +11:09 | Pyry Willman | 1:03:14 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +11:10 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 1:00:22 | ||
58 | OK77 (76) | +11:13 | Jonny Donner | 1:00:16 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (114) | +11:17 | Jesper Lysell | 1:06:57 | ||
60 | Koovee (7) | +11:59 | Topi Anjala | 1:04:11 | ||
61 | Navi (23) | +12:50 | Corentin Roux | 1:00:43 | ||
62 | IF Brahe (148) | +12:52 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:05:08 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +12:54 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:06:41 | ||
64 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +13:51 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 59:58 | ||
65 | OK Orion (38) | +13:54 | Erik Andersson | 1:00:03 | ||
66 | Snättringe SK (85) | +13:54 | Mattias Kallhauge | 59:33 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (75) | +13:57 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 59:05 | ||
68 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +13:58 | Martin Nilsson | 58:03 | ||
69 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +14:00 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:04:05 | ||
70 | OK!Sport (720) | +14:05 | Mikolaj Dudkowski | 1:00:53 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (52) | +14:07 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:07:39 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +14:08 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:07:50 | ||
73 | OLV Baselland (28) | +14:10 | Noah Zbinden | 58:51 | ||
74 | Skogslöparna (153) | +14:15 | Börje Pauler | 1:00:23 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +14:16 | Juha Luoma | 1:01:03 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +14:19 | Mikko Hölsö | 59:32 | ||
77 | OK Trian (51) | +14:23 | Jani Virta | 58:19 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +14:24 | Anders Hedberg | 1:00:31 | ||
79 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +15:17 | Erik Liljeqvist | 1:03:32 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +15:40 | Eero Inkeri | 1:05:46 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (94) | +16:51 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:05:35 | ||
82 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +18:13 | Emil Boström | 1:07:32 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +18:15 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:03:01 | ||
84 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +18:17 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:03:27 | ||
85 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +18:21 | Elena Roos | 1:13:33 | ||
86 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +20:18 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:14:46 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +20:41 | Niko Nissinen | 1:05:55 | ||
88 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +20:43 | Jacob Steinthal | 1:07:17 | ||
89 | CA Rosé (127) | +20:45 | David Bürge | 1:12:34 | ||
90 | OK Ogre (121) | +20:47 | Davis Dislers | 1:05:03 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +20:47 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:02:44 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +20:49 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:01:57 | ||
93 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +21:18 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:07:07 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +21:22 | Lari Pernu | 1:02:10 | ||
95 | SK Uusi (138) | +21:31 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:06:28 | ||
96 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +21:49 | Petri Noponen | 1:06:47 | ||
97 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +21:49 | Erik Engstrand | 1:05:49 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +21:51 | Pyry Mattila | 1:04:27 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK (49) | +21:53 | Emil Andersson | 1:07:44 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +21:55 | Emil Jönsson | 1:05:29 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (72) | +21:56 | Martin Smelik | 1:06:19 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +21:58 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:05:37 | ||
103 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +22:03 | Maxim Sychev | 1:05:16 | ||
104 | Laihian Luja (425) | +22:04 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:06:53 | ||
105 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +22:05 | Cyril Bucher | 1:03:33 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +22:57 | Santeri Sainio | 1:07:43 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +23:00 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:11:50 | ||
108 | Rasti 88 (268) | +23:02 | Vesa Nokka | 1:08:01 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +23:02 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:04:55 | ||
110 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +23:04 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:09:45 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +23:06 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:08:08 | ||
112 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +23:12 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:13:12 | ||
113 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +23:19 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:07:22 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +23:25 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:10:58 | ||
115 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +23:54 | Lars Widmer | 1:07:09 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +27:26 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:11:12 | ||
117 | OK Södertörn (199) | +28:10 | Georg Eklöv | 1:07:53 | ||
118 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +28:13 | Martin Windling | 1:09:21 | ||
119 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +28:17 | Jakob Ingström | 1:12:24 | ||
120 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +28:22 | Randy Korb | 1:13:16 | ||
121 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +28:27 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:06:03 | ||
122 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +28:29 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:12:00 | ||
123 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +28:48 | Raino Pesu | 1:12:33 | ||
124 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +29:35 | Lotta Karhola | 1:08:22 | ||
125 | OK Rodhen (197) | +29:37 | Emil Grehn | 1:10:37 | ||
126 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +29:40 | Assar Hellström | 1:11:10 | ||
127 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +29:51 | Grahn Daniel | 1:15:46 | ||
128 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +29:54 | Janne Nurminen | 1:15:45 | ||
129 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +30:25 | Elis Ivers | 1:14:00 | ||
130 | Koovee 3 (105) | +30:57 | Joel Schüle | 1:15:25 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +30:59 | Juha Korpio | 1:14:16 | ||
132 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +31:00 | Oscar Stomberg | 1:12:48 | ||
133 | IL Koll (98) | +31:05 | Trond Kortner | 1:14:34 | ||
134 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +31:06 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:12:50 | ||
135 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +31:07 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:08:53 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +31:08 | Johan Wikström | 1:14:38 | ||
137 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +31:09 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:12:45 | ||
138 | Enga (190) | +31:14 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:15:25 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +31:16 | Timo Karppinen | 1:11:10 | ||
140 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +31:22 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:09:06 | ||
141 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +32:23 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:12:48 | ||
142 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +32:33 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:15:46 | ||
143 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +32:38 | Pekka Lapila | 1:17:28 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +32:43 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:21:08 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +32:46 | Vili Virkki | 1:14:29 | ||
146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +32:47 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:14:51 | ||
147 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +33:00 | Eero Koski | 1:16:21 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +33:35 | Ville Kosola | 1:17:47 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +33:38 | Mikko Laakso | 1:11:15 | ||
150 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +33:40 | Daniel Lind | 1:10:54 | ||
151 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +33:41 | Ludvig Lange | 1:13:52 | ||
152 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +33:42 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:10:41 | ||
153 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +33:46 | Markku Taskila | 1:19:31 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +33:46 | Jani Sompi | 1:19:46 | ||
155 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +33:49 | Antti Vainio | 1:07:37 | ||
156 | Umeå OK (261) | +33:49 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:07:54 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +33:51 | Miika Vennelä | 1:12:52 | ||
158 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +33:52 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:10:23 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +33:53 | Ville Kinnala | 1:07:44 | ||
160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +34:31 | Joel Hakala | 1:18:53 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +34:51 | Tuomo Laine | 1:14:24 | ||
162 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +34:59 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:19:37 | ||
163 | Västerviks OK (73) | +35:33 | Christian Svensson | 1:25:36 | ||
164 | IF Femman (146) | +35:51 | Matias Lund | 1:17:51 | ||
165 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +35:58 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:17:23 | ||
166 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +37:11 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:17:53 | ||
167 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +37:12 | Santeri Aikio | 1:15:00 | ||
168 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +37:25 | Sakari Koskela | 1:21:32 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +39:45 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:12:27 | ||
170 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +39:50 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:16:38 | ||
171 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +39:53 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:19:01 | ||
172 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +39:54 | Erik Melén | 1:20:47 | ||
173 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +39:56 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:19:36 | ||
174 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +39:59 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:19:10 | ||
175 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +40:02 | Mika Korhonen | 1:17:49 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +40:09 | Alexei Burago | 1:19:46 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +40:11 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:17:56 | ||
178 | OK Ilves (179) | +40:14 | Kustu Künnapas | 1:14:00 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (129) | +40:14 | Paavo Lahti | 1:13:41 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +40:18 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:20:36 | ||
181 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +40:30 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:18:13 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +40:36 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:17:42 | ||
183 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +40:36 | Janne Karri | 1:17:32 | ||
184 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +40:39 | Matti Kilpi | 1:22:33 | ||
185 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +40:41 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:20:59 | ||
186 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +40:52 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:21:35 | ||
187 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +40:55 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:21:19 | ||
188 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +42:22 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:15:42 | ||
189 | Downtown 65 (296) | +42:23 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:10:29 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +42:23 | Emil Koivula | 1:14:10 | ||
191 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +42:25 | Markku Isokoski | 1:07:07 | ||
192 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +42:26 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:20:00 | ||
193 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +42:30 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:27:38 | ||
194 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +42:30 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:23:29 | ||
195 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +42:32 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:20:07 | ||
196 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +42:46 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:16:09 | ||
197 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +42:47 | Markus Pentti | 1:21:00 | ||
198 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +42:59 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:11:10 | ||
199 | IK Falken (229) | +43:00 | Niklas Wik | 1:21:21 | ||
200 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +43:02 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:27:05 | ||
201 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +43:05 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:15:45 | ||
202 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +43:12 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:23:47 | ||
203 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +43:17 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:29:40 | ||
204 | OK Saldus (133) | +43:52 | Viktors Mateics | 1:22:12 | ||
205 | OK77 2 (257) | +46:59 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:10:46 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +47:02 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:10:09 | ||
207 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +47:09 | Samuel Böke | 1:27:58 | ||
208 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +47:11 | Ossi Kangas | 1:25:07 | ||
209 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +47:14 | Vesa Huokuniemi | 1:27:52 | ||
210 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +47:18 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:30:57 | ||
211 | OK Kapa (242) | +47:20 | Karlis Vilcins | 1:37:20 | ||
212 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +47:27 | Kure Kaarel | 1:28:45 | ||
213 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +47:29 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:26:39 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +47:31 | Juho Noponen | 1:19:42 | ||
215 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +47:37 | Ville Salovaara | 1:27:50 | ||
216 | RasTiimi (284) | +49:00 | Rauli Koskela | 1:40:45 | ||
217 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +49:40 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:23:02 | ||
218 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +49:47 | Harri Pajula | 1:27:01 | ||
219 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +52:23 | Gabriel Larsson | 1:19:52 | ||
220 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +53:23 | Jakob Schach | 1:17:27 | ||
221 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +53:27 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:17:22 | ||
222 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +53:27 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:17:49 | ||
223 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +53:28 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:17:11 | ||
224 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +53:31 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:21:33 | ||
225 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +53:34 | Ville Verkama | 1:21:32 | ||
226 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +53:35 | Jari Anttonen | 1:21:46 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +53:38 | Ville Pietilä | 1:21:53 | ||
228 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +53:44 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:31:34 | ||
229 | PVJJK (567) | +53:44 | Hilla Pitkänen | 1:26:52 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +53:51 | Mikael Boström | 1:28:06 | ||
231 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +53:53 | Tero Kallio | 1:27:42 | ||
232 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +53:54 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:20:04 | ||
233 | Bemböle OC (796) | +53:56 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:05:19 | ||
234 | OK77 3 (299) | +53:57 | Benjamin Korento | 1:26:04 | ||
235 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +53:57 | Jaakko Salomäki | 1:20:57 | ||
236 | Intersport (446) | +53:59 | Jukka Pinola | 1:18:06 | ||
237 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +54:03 | Jari Hautala | 1:27:19 | ||
238 | Navi 4 (433) | +54:05 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:30:46 | ||
239 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +54:05 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:26:33 | ||
240 | Nostars (378) | +54:14 | Kari Salonen | 1:28:13 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat (143) | +54:17 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:35:59 | ||
242 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +54:19 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:24:38 | ||
243 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +54:19 | Salmenoja Simomatti | 1:32:04 | ||
244 | IF Åland (617) | +54:25 | Niklas Böling | 1:32:35 | ||
245 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +54:34 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:38:16 | ||
246 | Lynx 3 (185) | +54:34 | Juha Miettinen | 1:25:16 | ||
247 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +54:36 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:37:52 | ||
248 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +54:41 | Tero Kopra | 1:32:32 | ||
249 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +54:44 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:32:50 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +55:44 | Kalle Taura | 1:22:43 | ||
251 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +55:46 | Lauri Similä | 1:18:16 | ||
252 | Ex-Legends (319) | +55:51 | Harri Romppanen | 1:23:21 | ||
253 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +56:49 | Emmi Jokela | 1:33:42 | ||
254 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +56:58 | Mika Korhonen | 1:28:23 | ||
255 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +57:02 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:24:34 | ||
256 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +57:03 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:30:09 | ||
257 | Team Electrofit (585) | +57:04 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:34:26 | ||
258 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +57:04 | Markku Huostila | 1:21:28 | ||
259 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +57:07 | Atte Komonen | 1:34:47 | ||
260 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +57:11 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:47:15 | ||
261 | Pargas IF (70) | +57:13 | Sverre Hågensen | 1:22:05 | ||
262 | Uroskarhut (485) | +57:14 | Pekka Aalto | 1:29:38 | ||
263 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +57:16 | Sami Härkönen | 1:40:21 | ||
264 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +57:23 | Päivi Autio | 1:19:31 | ||
265 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +57:23 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:34:57 | ||
266 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +57:30 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:17:04 | ||
267 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +57:35 | Sami Friman | 1:14:00 | ||
268 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +58:36 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:25:21 | ||
269 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +58:38 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:25:27 | ||
270 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +58:41 | Juha Prittinen | 1:31:12 | ||
271 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +58:44 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:19:46 | ||
272 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +58:46 | Jouni Huila | 1:30:23 | ||
273 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +58:46 | Markus Pörsti | 1:21:02 | ||
274 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +58:53 | Olli Himanen | 1:37:01 | ||
275 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +58:58 | Mikko Rautio | 1:31:35 | ||
276 | OK77 4 (647) | +59:35 | Daniel Backman | 1:23:29 | ||
277 | Savon Suunta (315) | +59:42 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:23:59 | ||
278 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +59:42 | Janne Rossi | 1:13:34 | ||
279 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +59:48 | Simon Kuster | 1:19:24 | ||
280 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +1:00:06 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:30:42 | ||
281 | Victorious Secret (538) | +1:01:01 | Isabel Donner | 1:27:31 | ||
282 | Tibro OK (791) | +1:01:08 | Peter Brämerson | 1:48:00 | ||
283 | Inbetweeners (342) | +1:02:15 | Kristian Kannus | 1:16:47 | ||
284 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +1:02:23 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:24:52 | ||
285 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +1:02:25 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:25:10 | ||
286 | SK Uranus (1102) | +1:02:27 | Juuso Keinänen | 1:28:42 | ||
287 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +1:02:32 | Jarmo Aho | 1:25:12 | ||
288 | Ök-94 (482) | +1:02:34 | Trond Lund | 1:27:05 | ||
289 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +1:02:39 | Kimmo Korpi | 1:26:58 | ||
290 | OLG Bern (139) | +1:02:50 | Fabian Janischowsky | 1:41:06 | ||
291 | Joosehukku (588) | +1:02:55 | Ståhlberg Emilia | 1:31:09 | ||
292 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +1:02:56 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:27:04 | ||
293 | Peab (577) | +1:02:57 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:28:26 | ||
294 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +1:02:59 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:25:45 | ||
295 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +1:03:02 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:27:29 | ||
296 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +1:03:07 | Annika Viilo | 1:40:44 | ||
297 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +1:03:13 | Arto Korhonen | 1:48:16 | ||
298 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +1:03:14 | Jaakko Härö | 1:34:05 | ||
299 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +1:03:17 | Tero Kemppi | 1:36:56 | ||
300 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +1:03:20 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 1:36:39 | ||
301 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +1:03:43 | Petri Vainio | 1:27:29 | ||
302 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +1:03:49 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 1:22:38 | ||
303 | Juti-team (666) | +1:03:49 | Joona Tuunanen | 1:23:30 | ||
304 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:03:53 | Rami Tuominen | 1:25:05 | ||
305 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +1:03:53 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:42:21 | ||
306 | Gofore (1058) | +1:03:55 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:29:23 | ||
307 | Beach Boys (445) | +1:03:55 | Timo Kokkila | 1:28:26 | ||
308 | RaTro (876) | +1:03:57 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:26:56 | ||
309 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +1:03:58 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:23:10 | ||
310 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +1:03:58 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:28:32 | ||
311 | Juntit OK (789) | +1:04:00 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:27:05 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +1:04:07 | Ludek Finstrle | 1:22:35 | ||
313 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +1:04:13 | Mikko Vapa | 1:34:59 | ||
314 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +1:04:24 | Korkka Harri | 1:32:28 | ||
315 | OK Botnia (307) | +1:05:21 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:38:30 | ||
316 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +1:05:24 | Otto Balck | 1:25:27 | ||
317 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +1:05:27 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:33:36 | ||
318 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +1:05:30 | Jukka Viskari | 1:39:47 | ||
319 | Rastitykki (542) | +1:05:31 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:29:30 | ||
320 | Karvapallo (1162) | +1:05:31 | Vaino Turunen | 1:31:20 | ||
321 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +1:05:33 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:43:31 | ||
322 | Solita (1009) | +1:05:35 | Miika Arvola | 1:31:15 | ||
323 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +1:05:40 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:30:27 | ||
324 | Musta Neliö (403) | +1:05:42 | Tarik Hossain | 1:29:58 | ||
325 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +1:05:44 | Heikki Norri | 1:29:19 | ||
326 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +1:05:44 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:33:53 | ||
327 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +1:05:47 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:27:34 | ||
328 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +1:06:52 | Laura Portin | 1:22:08 | ||
329 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +1:06:56 | MARIS IVANANS | 1:30:06 | ||
330 | Maasillat (962) | +1:06:59 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:26:25 | ||
331 | Supertalentit (544) | +1:07:00 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 1:30:20 | ||
332 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +1:07:01 | Janne Waulu | 1:34:25 | ||
333 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +1:07:05 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:19:53 | ||
334 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:07:21 | Matti Toivio | 1:18:39 | ||
335 | OZONS OK (258) | +1:07:24 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:50:38 | ||
336 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +1:07:26 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:31:51 | ||
337 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +1:07:28 | Juhani Ikola | 1:21:28 | ||
338 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +1:07:29 | Juha Laasanen | 1:29:32 | ||
339 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +1:07:57 | Petri Moisio | 1:28:56 | ||
340 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +1:07:59 | Markus Salo | 1:30:48 | ||
341 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +1:08:19 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:53:23 | ||
342 | 7 Oikein (349) | +1:08:22 | Eero Kahila | 1:32:11 | ||
343 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +1:09:35 | Markus Kari | 1:33:53 | ||
344 | Turun NMKY (295) | +1:10:08 | Antti Puro | 1:33:59 | ||
345 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +1:10:10 | Pasi Rintala | 1:34:32 | ||
346 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +1:10:13 | Antti Ylimartimo | 1:34:06 | ||
347 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +1:10:14 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:38:27 | ||
348 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +1:10:16 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:27:07 | ||
349 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +1:10:19 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:29:16 | ||
350 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +1:10:20 | Heini Rintanen | 1:33:01 | ||
351 | ViVi Master (489) | +1:10:20 | TONI Illaru | 1:29:23 | ||
352 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +1:10:22 | Mika Isolahti | 1:34:47 | ||
353 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +1:10:22 | Veeti Varjo | 1:29:42 | ||
354 | UV SISSIT (327) | +1:10:22 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:36:42 | ||
355 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +1:10:24 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:29:47 | ||
356 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +1:10:25 | Ida Eskilsson | 1:29:40 | ||
357 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +1:10:26 | Joonas Majuri | 1:48:40 | ||
358 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +1:10:26 | Antti Orjala | 1:29:13 | ||
359 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +1:10:28 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:28:56 | ||
360 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +1:10:28 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:42:55 | ||
361 | SK Mortis (556) | +1:10:29 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:38:32 | ||
362 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +1:10:29 | Jani Varis | 1:25:03 | ||
363 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +1:10:30 | Jorma Harju | 1:27:20 | ||
364 | Rastipukit (763) | +1:10:31 | Jokioinen Esa | 1:34:50 | ||
365 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +1:10:32 | Jani Kohonen | 1:27:23 | ||
366 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +1:10:33 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:25:13 | ||
367 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +1:10:36 | Laura Diener | 1:52:10 | ||
368 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +1:10:37 | Salla Laitinen | 1:28:10 | ||
369 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +1:10:39 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:36:22 | ||
370 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +1:10:42 | Peter Gehriger | 1:41:49 | ||
371 | eLadies Jr (769) | +1:10:42 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:32:42 | ||
372 | Polar Electro (543) | +1:10:43 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:30:01 | ||
373 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +1:10:44 | Julius Maylett | 1:31:04 | ||
374 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +1:10:44 | Anni Huuha | 1:31:19 | ||
375 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +1:10:45 | Petteri Heino | 1:33:23 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +1:10:51 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:29:35 | ||
377 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +1:10:54 | Aleksi Kumpula | 1:24:38 | ||
378 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +1:11:04 | Matti Lahtinen | 1:50:35 | ||
379 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +1:11:07 | Juho Virtanen | 1:33:32 | ||
380 | HelppoRasti (404) | +1:11:23 | Simo Norema | 1:48:06 | ||
381 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +1:11:25 | Timo Tolonen | 1:36:58 | ||
382 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +1:11:27 | Mika Kilpinen | 1:45:31 | ||
383 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +1:11:27 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:33:45 | ||
384 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +1:12:16 | Juha Rauhala | 1:14:13 | ||
385 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +1:12:29 | Jussi Lassila | 1:23:33 | ||
386 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +1:12:34 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:31:36 | ||
387 | Bona Fide (986) | +1:12:39 | Ylo Viru | 1:45:04 | ||
388 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +1:12:47 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:32:01 | ||
389 | Täby OK (204) | +1:12:52 | Filip Lindqvist | 1:34:30 | ||
390 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +1:12:59 | Elmeri Kiviranta | 1:37:20 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +1:13:00 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:32:23 | ||
392 | Linnankiertäjät (472) | +1:13:03 | Ari Laapas | 1:10:35 | ||
393 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +1:13:04 | Mikael Sundström | 1:24:04 | ||
394 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +1:13:07 | Tero Suutari | 1:32:25 | ||
395 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:13:18 | Marcus Baarman | 1:29:23 | ||
396 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +1:13:40 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:17:34 | ||
397 | Joen Suunta (308) | +1:13:44 | Ari Nieminen | 1:37:17 | ||
398 | Trimap (964) | +1:13:47 | Eero Toivonen | 1:30:36 | ||
399 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +1:13:50 | Curry Jose | 1:32:41 | ||
400 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +1:13:51 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:36:42 | ||
401 | Koovee 4 (187) | +1:13:55 | Tero Taubert | 1:30:16 | ||
402 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +1:13:56 | Saku Tranberg | 1:35:45 | ||
403 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +1:13:59 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:34:53 | ||
404 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +1:14:02 | Mats Luspa | 1:38:36 | ||
405 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +1:14:04 | Petri Vanninen | 1:38:20 | ||
406 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +1:14:06 | Vesa Halonen | 1:35:16 | ||
407 | Taxi Team (749) | +1:14:46 | Petteri Surakka | 1:41:11 | ||
408 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +1:16:38 | Tuomas Imponen | 1:44:29 | ||
409 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +1:16:38 | Anna Ojapalo | 1:42:34 | ||
410 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +1:16:43 | Kasperi Launis | 2:02:34 | ||
411 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +1:16:44 | Mika Sipponen | 1:40:31 | ||
412 | Neliveto (980) | +1:16:44 | Tuominen Lauri | 1:49:03 | ||
413 | SukUdd (921) | +1:16:44 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:38:40 | ||
414 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +1:16:44 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:58:11 | ||
415 | Paksumahat (844) | +1:16:47 | Paksumahat 2 | 1:39:24 | ||
416 | TreSeven (977) | +1:16:52 | Aarni Joensuu | 1:38:46 | ||
417 | Rastihaukat (846) | +1:16:54 | Kai Kyckling | 1:41:22 | ||
418 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +1:16:56 | Sami Pietilä | 1:39:22 | ||
419 | Auran Vannas (873) | +1:16:57 | Lauri Soini | 1:37:35 | ||
420 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +1:16:58 | Markus Lindgren | 1:41:21 | ||
421 | Päälliköt (920) | +1:16:59 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:40:49 | ||
422 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1057) | +1:17:17 | Markku Mänty | 1:38:12 | ||
423 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +1:17:23 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:39:04 | ||
424 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +1:17:38 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:22:22 | ||
425 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +1:17:41 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:31:06 | ||
426 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +1:17:44 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:38:55 | ||
427 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:18:00 | Erik Öhlund | 1:04:52 | ||
428 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +1:18:03 | Mika Laurila | 1:37:12 | ||
429 | PK Racing Team (610) | +1:18:06 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:33:07 | ||
430 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +1:18:07 | Sami Nenonen | 1:30:58 | ||
431 | Iisu (291) | +1:18:11 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:30:02 | ||
432 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +1:18:21 | Petri Pantsar | 1:32:29 | ||
433 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +1:18:28 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:50:58 | ||
434 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +1:18:35 | Håkan Hammaren Redtzer | 1:43:43 | ||
435 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +1:18:41 | Miikka Hilke | 1:52:05 | ||
436 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +1:19:10 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:16:35 | ||
437 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +1:19:12 | Janne Virtanen | 1:20:18 | ||
438 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:19:14 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:30:42 | ||
439 | Team Koo (1155) | +1:19:16 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 1:38:07 | ||
440 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +1:19:24 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:33:39 | ||
441 | Herraseura (528) | +1:19:27 | Olli Herranen | 1:34:13 | ||
442 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +1:19:34 | Janne Tuominen | 1:40:19 | ||
443 | Lynx 4 (220) | +1:19:34 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:38:40 | ||
444 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +1:20:14 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:30:49 | ||
445 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +1:20:17 | Asko Vesanen | 1:47:31 | ||
446 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +1:20:20 | Marko Latvala | 1:39:23 | ||
447 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +1:20:23 | Teppo Salmia | 1:42:27 | ||
448 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +1:20:24 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 1:39:29 | ||
449 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +1:20:28 | Miikka Hourula | 1:26:45 | ||
450 | Geodeesi (662) | +1:21:37 | Ville Suomala | 1:29:01 | ||
451 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:21:41 | Mark Roth | 1:28:25 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +1:21:47 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:51:08 | ||
453 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +1:21:50 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:43:40 | ||
454 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +1:21:53 | Karri Nikunen | 1:40:41 | ||
455 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +1:21:54 | Pavel Linnainmaa | 1:44:24 | ||
456 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +1:21:59 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:33:04 | ||
457 | Aalto A!dventures (925) | +1:22:03 | Aalto A!dventures 2 | 1:33:36 | ||
458 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +1:22:07 | Juhani Kaasalainen | 1:27:38 | ||
459 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:22:27 | Harri Lindeman | 1:44:39 | ||
460 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +1:22:41 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:36:32 | ||
461 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +1:22:42 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:30:26 | ||
462 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +1:22:44 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:35:15 | ||
463 | Armatuuri (942) | +1:22:46 | Heikki Lohilahti | 1:55:19 | ||
464 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +1:22:47 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:29:36 | ||
465 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +1:22:51 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 1:37:48 | ||
466 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +1:22:53 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:33:36 | ||
467 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +1:22:57 | Jesse Tyni | 1:35:34 | ||
468 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +1:23:06 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:31:58 | ||
469 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +1:23:09 | Jouni Lukkarinen | 1:45:24 | ||
470 | OK Kristina (1097) | +1:23:12 | Rune Bergström | 1:44:40 | ||
471 | Tuuripellet (623) | +1:23:13 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:36:00 | ||
472 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +1:23:14 | Jaakko Pentti | 1:29:41 | ||
473 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +1:23:16 | Harri Kuortti | 1:36:43 | ||
474 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +1:23:17 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:45:59 | ||
475 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +1:23:18 | Ville Koskela | 1:45:02 | ||
476 | OLV Zug (236) | +1:23:22 | Daniel Pfulg | 1:29:15 | ||
477 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +1:23:24 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:46:02 | ||
478 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +1:23:27 | Harry Perälä | 1:51:05 | ||
479 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +1:23:29 | Juha Jeskanen | 1:31:52 | ||
480 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +1:23:30 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:43:06 | ||
481 | Get Lost (551) | +1:23:45 | Esa Kurki | 1:45:28 | ||
482 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +1:23:49 | Miika Pietilä | 1:36:24 | ||
483 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +1:23:55 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:43:45 | ||
484 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +1:23:59 | Jouni Karsikas | 1:43:06 | ||
485 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +1:24:00 | Lauri Laine | 1:38:29 | ||
486 | Tamrock (786) | +1:24:02 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:39:00 | ||
487 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +1:24:04 | Jaakko Kaukua | 1:36:43 | ||
488 | TietoEVRY (1047) | +1:24:06 | Kim Vuori | 1:40:54 | ||
489 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +1:24:11 | Eero Hautala | 1:43:22 | ||
490 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +1:24:15 | Matti Kattelus | 1:43:24 | ||
491 | YIT Suomi (912) | +1:24:17 | Sini Pekkala | 1:48:31 | ||
492 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +1:24:18 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:45:53 | ||
493 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +1:24:21 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:48:38 | ||
494 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +1:24:25 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:35:20 | ||
495 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +1:24:37 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:47:04 | ||
496 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +1:24:38 | Sanni Keisu | 1:47:27 | ||
497 | Rasti E4 (287) | +1:24:43 | Timo Maukonen | 1:23:20 | ||
498 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +1:24:46 | Pauli Simonen | 1:28:49 | ||
499 | Varma Peesi (778) | +1:24:50 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:37:58 | ||
500 | 2Einsteins (812) | +1:24:52 | Harri Viljakainen | 1:40:43 | ||
501 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +1:24:56 | Marcus Prest | 1:38:40 | ||
502 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +1:24:57 | Timo Veikko Kinnunen | 1:38:55 | ||
503 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +1:25:01 | Pekka Kerkkola | 1:46:15 | ||
504 | Navi 6 (736) | +1:25:06 | Joni Vimpari | 1:47:42 | ||
505 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +1:25:13 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:58:42 | ||
506 | Ajolinja (1110) | +1:25:16 | Olli Laurell | 1:28:54 | ||
507 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +1:25:18 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:31:45 | ||
508 | OK KPO (648) | +1:25:22 | Greta Biskop | 1:49:48 | ||
509 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +1:25:30 | Jani Etula | 1:29:33 | ||
510 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +1:25:32 | Topi Hanhela | 1:40:37 | ||
511 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +1:25:36 | Tero Lehto | 1:45:17 | ||
512 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +1:25:41 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:41:01 | ||
513 | Veikkaus (371) | +1:25:42 | Erno Karpoff | 1:32:09 | ||
514 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +1:25:49 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:38:06 | ||
515 | VTT (915) | +1:25:51 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:32:37 | ||
516 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +1:26:13 | Aku Korhonen | 1:51:06 | ||
517 | OK Meridians (191) | +1:26:15 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:59:49 | ||
518 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +1:26:56 | Marika Aho | 1:41:54 | ||
519 | Tervot 100 (655) | +1:27:02 | Arhi Tervo | 1:53:09 | ||
520 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +1:27:05 | Heikki Frilander | 1:38:29 | ||
521 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +1:27:21 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:54:43 | ||
522 | OK Colombia (330) | +1:27:29 | Jose Fernando Gomez Rueda | 2:05:05 | ||
523 | Kops (1008) | +1:27:31 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:34:32 | ||
524 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +1:27:32 | Maria Svetloff | 1:33:40 | ||
525 | Lost Bastards (771) | +1:27:36 | Visa Nieminen | 1:34:09 | ||
526 | Happy feet (697) | +1:27:43 | Laasonen Sonja | 1:51:06 | ||
527 | Solf IK (766) | +1:27:46 | Gustav Nygård | 1:31:23 | ||
528 | UNO SK (514) | +1:27:50 | Jani Kurppa | 1:42:24 | ||
529 | NetWorkio (636) | +1:28:33 | Ella Rantala | 1:51:00 | ||
530 | Team Laardi (1048) | +1:29:11 | Jaana Palo | 1:43:13 | ||
531 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +1:29:16 | Tom Stenlund | 1:39:47 | ||
532 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +1:29:17 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:43:57 | ||
533 | Koovee 5 (217) | +1:29:34 | Jouko Skog | 1:35:40 | ||
534 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +1:29:34 | Matti Vaaja | 1:44:40 | ||
535 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +1:29:37 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:35:41 | ||
536 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +1:29:38 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:42:39 | ||
537 | Ilmavoimat (175) | +1:29:40 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:36:21 | ||
538 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +1:29:41 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:48:46 | ||
539 | Kaslink (1090) | +1:29:52 | Miska Autio | 1:37:19 | ||
540 | RC Eemeli (654) | +1:29:58 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:50:59 | ||
541 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +1:30:19 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:31:47 | ||
542 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +1:30:36 | Ilari Nissinen | 1:37:03 | ||
543 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +1:30:39 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:37:05 | ||
544 | Lets get LOST (813) | +1:30:41 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:32:16 | ||
545 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +1:30:42 | Aki Lahtinen | 1:42:28 | ||
546 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +1:30:44 | Juho Rankinen | 1:35:21 | ||
547 | Sulzer (976) | +1:30:47 | Tommi Ratia | 1:34:06 | ||
548 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +1:30:50 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 | 1:53:41 | ||
549 | Paha Rasti (870) | +1:30:54 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:35:57 | ||
550 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +1:30:56 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:37:28 | ||
551 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +1:30:59 | Simo Jutila | 1:37:08 | ||
552 | AFRY (1111) | +1:31:01 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:37:13 | ||
553 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +1:31:03 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:31:41 | ||
554 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +1:31:05 | Joona Penttilä | 1:38:04 | ||
555 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +1:32:34 | Iiro Seppä | 1:45:30 | ||
556 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +1:32:46 | Markku Höynälä | 2:05:40 | ||
557 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +1:32:46 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:51:49 | ||
558 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +1:32:50 | Markku Heikka | 1:32:43 | ||
559 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (339) | +1:32:52 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:54:04 | ||
560 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +1:32:53 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:44:18 | ||
561 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +1:32:53 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:34:16 | ||
562 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +1:32:53 | Jarkko Japola | 1:41:28 | ||
563 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +1:32:55 | Ruusu Tervaskanto | 1:36:34 | ||
564 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +1:32:56 | Anse Immonen | 1:47:38 | ||
565 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +1:32:58 | Timo Ålgars | 1:40:25 | ||
566 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +1:33:00 | Atte Heinikoski | 1:44:18 | ||
567 | Ark United (928) | +1:33:07 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 1:52:03 | ||
568 | OK Bölja (713) | +1:33:08 | Anni Laine | 1:41:09 | ||
569 | eLadies (645) | +1:33:10 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:44:27 | ||
570 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +1:33:11 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:39:40 | ||
571 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +1:33:13 | Jussi Lautala | 1:44:39 | ||
572 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +1:33:14 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:54:45 | ||
573 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +1:33:15 | Petri Savilahti | 1:38:24 | ||
574 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +1:33:17 | Risto Pura | 1:44:31 | ||
575 | Team Lost (949) | +1:33:18 | Juhani Pyykkö | 1:44:06 | ||
576 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +1:33:21 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:48:12 | ||
577 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +1:33:25 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:01:00 | ||
578 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +1:33:32 | Topias Peltonen | 1:37:38 | ||
579 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +1:33:40 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:16:49 | ||
580 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (311) | +1:33:42 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:41:25 | ||
581 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1198) | +1:33:44 | Helen Hanstock | 1:47:13 | ||
582 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +1:33:47 | Jani Nummi | 1:44:39 | ||
583 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +1:33:52 | Matias Stenudd | 1:46:24 | ||
584 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +1:33:54 | Antti Eronen | 1:52:32 | ||
585 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +1:34:59 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:28:43 | ||
586 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +1:35:06 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:53:04 | ||
587 | OK77 6 (788) | +1:35:35 | Robert Weiss | 1:48:03 | ||
588 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +1:35:40 | Teemu Pajula | 1:57:00 | ||
589 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +1:35:40 | Jani Räisänen | 1:50:24 | ||
590 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +1:35:41 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:47:04 | ||
591 | Tosimiähet (839) | +1:35:45 | Jaakko Aho | 1:49:14 | ||
592 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (674) | +1:35:46 | Lennart Hålsjö | 1:56:45 | ||
593 | Riissaset (840) | +1:35:48 | Miska Riissanen | 1:47:33 | ||
594 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:35:52 | Venla Vesikko | 1:47:34 | ||
595 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +1:36:04 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:49:50 | ||
596 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +1:36:32 | Tapio Niemi | 1:55:37 | ||
597 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975) | +1:36:43 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:58:19 | ||
598 | RastiSpedet (343) | +1:37:22 | Jukka Yrjölä | 1:45:45 | ||
599 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +1:37:24 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:56:34 | ||
600 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +1:37:34 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:50:23 | ||
601 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +1:37:35 | Markus Elf | 1:52:57 | ||
602 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +1:37:38 | Hugo Flordal | 1:27:16 | ||
603 | Off Course (1064) | +1:37:46 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:58:45 | ||
604 | Metsä Forest (874) | +1:37:49 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:50:49 | ||
605 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +1:38:04 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:23:03 | ||
606 | GG (937) | +1:38:50 | Julia Silvennoinen | 1:29:09 | ||
607 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +1:39:01 | Jari Huttunen | 1:29:52 | ||
608 | Sweco (822) | +1:39:11 | Outi Toivonen | 2:19:31 | ||
609 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +1:39:11 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:52:52 | ||
610 | Kattilakosken kulkuttajat (850) | +1:39:13 | Tero Hihnala | 1:43:35 | ||
611 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +1:39:16 | Tapio Kujala | 2:01:01 | ||
612 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +1:39:24 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:41:43 | ||
613 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:39:27 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 2:02:41 | ||
614 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +1:39:29 | Mikko Juvonen | 1:52:30 | ||
615 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +1:39:49 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:49:13 | ||
616 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +1:41:20 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:39:30 | ||
617 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +1:41:22 | Sami Viljanmaa | 1:48:15 | ||
618 | Lateksii (1122) | +1:41:24 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:47:43 | ||
619 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +1:41:26 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:45:25 | ||
620 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +1:41:27 | Tomas Persson | 1:44:56 | ||
621 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +1:41:28 | Juha Leinonen | 1:47:04 | ||
622 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +1:41:30 | Eero Brännare | 1:46:40 | ||
623 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +1:41:31 | Antti Härmä | 1:45:12 | ||
624 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +1:41:32 | Timo Tuominen | 1:47:17 | ||
625 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +1:41:34 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:51:03 | ||
626 | Turun Puristus (891) | +1:41:35 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:46:48 | ||
627 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +1:41:37 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:45:49 | ||
628 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +1:41:40 | Santtu Heinonen | 1:43:26 | ||
629 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +1:41:42 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:01:20 | ||
630 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +1:41:43 | Marko Eteläaho | 1:48:36 | ||
631 | Ericsson SK (549) | +1:41:57 | Ari Jouppila | 1:58:20 | ||
632 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +1:43:31 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:46:25 | ||
633 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +1:43:44 | Minna Marttinen | 1:49:50 | ||
634 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +1:45:19 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:40:26 | ||
635 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +1:45:22 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:42:04 | ||
636 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +1:45:23 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:51:01 | ||
637 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +1:45:27 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:52:53 | ||
638 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +1:45:28 | Carl Willandt | 1:57:36 | ||
639 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +1:45:29 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:55:59 | ||
640 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +1:45:34 | Antti Jukarainen | 1:40:59 | ||
641 | murskacardio (958) | +1:45:35 | Juho Karen | 1:50:58 | ||
642 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +1:45:35 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:59:04 | ||
643 | Petolintu (424) | +1:45:36 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:49:40 | ||
644 | Team Supponen (1220) | +1:45:37 | Tuomo Askola | 1:42:45 | ||
645 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +1:45:38 | Ismo Minkkinen | 1:42:20 | ||
646 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +1:45:40 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:58:20 | ||
647 | Rastiveljet (774) | +1:45:43 | Teuvo Viljamaa | 1:50:31 | ||
648 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +1:46:09 | Anni Simola | 2:01:18 | ||
649 | Soopa (902) | +1:46:57 | Juhani Pieskä | 2:07:59 | ||
650 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +1:47:04 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:46:19 | ||
651 | PYVMM (1050) | +1:47:05 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:48:34 | ||
652 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +1:47:06 | Rami Laakso | 1:49:51 | ||
653 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (524) | +1:47:07 | Jani Nivala | 1:49:27 | ||
654 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +1:47:08 | Pekka Kristo | 1:43:23 | ||
655 | Navi 3 (260) | +1:47:10 | Matias Haukkala | 1:51:36 | ||
656 | Anu Meininki (590) | +1:47:11 | Pekka Koskela | 1:44:13 | ||
657 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +1:47:13 | Jussi Haulos | 1:50:22 | ||
658 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +1:47:34 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:59:17 | ||
659 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +1:47:40 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:06:55 | ||
660 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +1:48:19 | Ari Hanttu | 2:00:11 | ||
661 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +1:48:24 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:52:40 | ||
662 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +1:48:25 | Juhani Katko | 1:54:39 | ||
663 | OK TON (944) | +1:48:41 | Silvar Savolainen | 1:55:11 | ||
664 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +1:49:32 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:48:28 | ||
665 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +1:49:35 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:02:12 | ||
666 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +1:49:36 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:00:33 | ||
667 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +1:51:03 | Saku Kirves | 1:48:33 | ||
668 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +1:51:04 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:51:59 | ||
669 | P-K maakuntakomppania (721) | +1:51:07 | Jyri Hoffren | 1:53:40 | ||
670 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +1:51:13 | Jari Korhonen | 1:49:07 | ||
671 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +1:52:25 | Ari Kallioinen | 2:04:17 | ||
672 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (726) | +1:52:43 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:55:06 | ||
673 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +1:52:45 | Jari Väisänen | 1:42:19 | ||
674 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +1:52:47 | Tommi Manninen | 1:49:20 | ||
675 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +1:52:54 | Olli Välke | 1:50:42 | ||
676 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +1:52:57 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:58:22 | ||
677 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +1:52:59 | Viivi Varjus | 1:46:29 | ||
678 | OK Computer (1027) | +1:53:13 | Tuomas Hassi | 2:05:10 | ||
679 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +1:53:16 | Heini Järvenpää | 2:00:46 | ||
680 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +1:53:17 | Pertti Lind | 2:00:52 | ||
681 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +1:53:19 | Kari Lotvonen | 2:07:25 | ||
682 | Mellunkylän Kontio (379) | +1:53:21 | Harri Luurila | 1:59:25 | ||
683 | TP Gourp (853) | +1:53:22 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:59:42 | ||
684 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +1:53:27 | Heikki Hillo | 2:01:38 | ||
685 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +1:53:39 | Fredrik Backman | 2:01:53 | ||
686 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +1:53:46 | Miikka Niemi | 1:59:15 | ||
687 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1197) | +1:55:37 | Anna Tornivaara | 2:03:40 | ||
688 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +1:55:57 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:59:42 | ||
689 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +1:55:58 | Pekka Kärki | 1:48:36 | ||
690 | Team Mapitare (926) | +1:56:01 | Tuomo Vuopala | 2:00:25 | ||
691 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +1:56:03 | Valte Vuorela | 2:00:18 | ||
692 | Hääppöset (737) | +1:56:04 | Aleksi Sivula | 1:53:08 | ||
693 | Glohair (1096) | +1:56:06 | Timo Ikola | 1:48:52 | ||
694 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +1:56:09 | Mika Hara | 2:02:46 | ||
695 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +1:56:16 | Seppo Vainikainen | 2:03:17 | ||
696 | Pyrinnön Riento (576) | +1:56:18 | Anton Vesterinen | 2:03:49 | ||
697 | CSC (1173) | +1:56:20 | Joni Virtanen | 2:29:42 | ||
698 | Valmet Technologies 2 (988) | +1:57:39 | Henri Korkka | 1:44:48 | ||
699 | SEPI (1104) | +1:57:44 | Antti Kairus | 1:50:07 | ||
700 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +1:57:47 | Timo Hämynen | 1:55:53 | ||
701 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +1:57:55 | Päivi Keisu | 2:15:10 | ||
702 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +1:57:59 | Silva Smolander | 2:04:59 | ||
703 | Stronger Together (885) | +1:58:01 | Miika Häkkinen | 2:04:56 | ||
704 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (517) | +1:58:04 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:45:15 | ||
705 | John Deere (982) | +1:59:46 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:57:09 | ||
706 | Hal Bro (970) | +1:59:52 | Pasi Henriksson | 2:00:03 | ||
707 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +1:59:53 | Fredrik Wängberg | 2:18:42 | ||
708 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +2:00:06 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:12:41 | ||
709 | Haukijahtaajat (375) | +2:02:50 | Harri Eskelin | 2:24:22 | ||
710 | Lauttapartio (773) | +2:02:52 | Elina Tanner | 1:52:04 | ||
711 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +2:02:56 | Tuomo Pollari | 2:10:29 | ||
712 | VR Suunnistajat (1063) | +2:02:59 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:07:00 | ||
713 | ME Pummit (710) | +2:03:04 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:09:06 | ||
714 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +2:03:06 | Silvennoinen Matti | 2:06:25 | ||
715 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +2:04:45 | Matias Grankull | 1:42:34 | ||
716 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +2:04:49 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:45:09 | ||
717 | Harhaveikot (877) | +2:04:57 | Markus Vihavainen | 2:02:22 | ||
718 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +2:04:58 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:44:53 | ||
719 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +2:05:01 | Joona Jalava | 2:00:42 | ||
720 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +2:05:14 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 2:09:34 | ||
721 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +2:05:17 | Ville Katila | 2:04:47 | ||
722 | Rastiketut (634) | +2:05:27 | Timo Hoskari | 2:05:23 | ||
723 | Reiska (1069) | +2:05:31 | Janne Kontola | 2:14:54 | ||
724 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +2:08:16 | Sami Alitalo | 1:58:47 | ||
725 | Oulujoki (750) | +2:08:17 | jukka kinnunen | 1:45:41 | ||
726 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +2:08:20 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:12:12 | ||
727 | SK Suokukot (597) | +2:08:26 | Hannu Hytönen | 2:04:05 | ||
728 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +2:08:27 | Juha Einonen | 2:09:16 | ||
729 | Rastikarhut 3 (699) | +2:08:30 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:13:07 | ||
730 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +2:08:31 | Venla Venetjoki | 2:05:42 | ||
731 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +2:08:32 | Risto Laari | 2:23:32 | ||
732 | Naturo (616) | +2:08:35 | Kari Matilainen | 1:40:04 | ||
733 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +2:08:38 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:12:52 | ||
734 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +2:08:39 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:03:57 | ||
735 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +2:08:40 | Jouko Illikainen | 2:05:34 | ||
736 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +2:08:43 | Harri Lepistö | 2:10:14 | ||
737 | Kerkesix (612) | +2:08:44 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:48:14 | ||
738 | Tommin virheet (936) | +2:08:44 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 1:55:32 | ||
739 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +2:08:48 | Jenni Lappi | 2:06:12 | ||
740 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +2:08:50 | Emilia Heiska | 2:20:19 | ||
741 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +2:08:52 | Harri Ovaska | 2:19:43 | ||
742 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +2:08:54 | Markus Rita | 2:16:19 | ||
743 | Team Maha (1150) | +2:09:04 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:42:22 | ||
744 | eLadies 2 (866) | +2:11:39 | Milla Lötjönen | 2:16:30 | ||
745 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +2:11:40 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:11:18 | ||
746 | Team Puomitutut (955) | +2:11:42 | Jari Parviainen | 1:44:12 | ||
747 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +2:11:43 | Joona Pesälä | 1:54:18 | ||
748 | TietoEVRY 2 (1149) | +2:11:46 | Pia Koivunen | 2:18:34 | ||
749 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +2:11:47 | Noora Nieminen | 2:17:15 | ||
750 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635) | +2:11:48 | Markku Riitaoja | 2:00:30 | ||
751 | OK77 5 (1053) | +2:11:59 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:23:54 | ||
752 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (735) | +2:12:00 | JUHA VIINIKAINEN | 2:25:36 | ||
753 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +2:12:01 | Jarmo Lohela | 2:18:52 | ||
754 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +2:12:08 | Jani Harju | 1:51:44 | ||
755 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +2:12:09 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:46:19 | ||
756 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +2:12:11 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:48:44 | ||
757 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +2:12:12 | Hannu Havanka | 1:44:44 | ||
758 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +2:12:16 | Marko Lassila | 1:50:55 | ||
759 | OP (848) | +2:14:05 | Oskari Saloniemi | 2:18:14 | ||
760 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1004) | +2:14:10 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:38:10 | ||
761 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +2:14:16 | Tero Järvinen | 1:39:32 | ||
762 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +2:15:33 | Mikko Pelto | 2:06:08 | ||
763 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +2:15:35 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:39:01 | ||
764 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +2:17:23 | Antti Korhonen | 2:03:44 | ||
765 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +2:17:28 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:18:38 | ||
766 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +2:17:38 | Antti Auvinen | 1:59:53 | ||
767 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +2:17:53 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:52:32 | ||
768 | HattikW (1232) | +2:18:09 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 2:19:28 | ||
769 | SRD (333) | +2:18:14 | Oleg Koshik | 2:22:33 | ||
770 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +2:18:21 | Jarmo Nieminen | 2:06:56 | ||
771 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +2:18:23 | Anssi Pajuoja | 2:16:09 | ||
772 | Korona (1099) | +2:18:23 | Ville Myllylä | 2:15:12 | ||
773 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +2:19:12 | Joonas Pekkonen | 2:13:08 | ||
774 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +2:19:15 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:01:06 | ||
775 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +2:19:23 | Kaj Jääskeläinen | 2:23:45 | ||
776 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +2:20:32 | Katja Iivonen | 2:25:53 | ||
777 | RaKiNa (1079) | +2:20:36 | Jenni Jalava | 2:28:18 | ||
778 | Teuvan Rivakka (467) | +2:20:49 | Pekka Hakamäki | 2:20:17 | ||
779 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1202) | +2:20:50 | Sini Karvonen | 2:15:29 | ||
780 | IK Örnen (1068) | +2:21:00 | Staffan Pettersson | 2:10:56 | ||
781 | MMK OK (1025) | +2:21:32 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 2:16:26 | ||
782 | Rasti K18 (927) | +2:23:17 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 2:01:57 | ||
783 | Emitemut (821) | +2:23:22 | Uula Kantojärvi | 1:55:14 | ||
784 | Raseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579) | +2:23:22 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 2:00:50 | ||
785 | HRUP (1109) | +2:23:39 | Reino Kaario | 2:31:07 | ||
786 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +2:23:51 | Kari Kuokka | 2:04:05 | ||
787 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +2:24:38 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:51:34 | ||
788 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +2:26:31 | Janne Määttä | 2:07:02 | ||
789 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +2:26:31 | Mikko Tarsa | 2:03:52 | ||
790 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +2:26:33 | Lauri Ahlberg | 2:31:13 | ||
791 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +2:26:39 | Välitalo Urpo | 2:06:11 | ||
792 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +2:26:40 | Markus Hirsimäki | 2:16:27 | ||
793 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +2:26:45 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 2:02:28 | ||
794 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +2:29:10 | Petri Koskela | 2:21:29 | ||
795 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +2:29:27 | Mats Sundqvist | 2:36:59 | ||
796 | Tunturimuro (917) | +2:33:25 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:58:37 | ||
797 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (609) | +2:33:29 | Hannes Havukainen | 2:10:36 | ||
798 | Köntit (1072) | +2:33:39 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:56:36 | ||
799 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +2:33:44 | Reima Katajamäki | 2:28:41 | ||
800 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +2:33:50 | Pekka Alajoutsijärvi | 2:35:12 | ||
801 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1167) | +2:33:52 | Harri Häkkinen | 2:37:02 | ||
802 | Team Carillo (911) | +2:33:55 | Janne Tuoma | 2:22:20 | ||
803 | Espoo Expos (767) | +2:35:03 | Toni Himmelroos | 2:32:46 | ||
804 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +2:35:05 | Risto Juutinen | 2:24:01 | ||
805 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1223) | +2:37:25 | Markku Inkinen | 2:42:18 | ||
806 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +2:37:33 | Unto Tanttu | 2:34:42 | ||
807 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +2:37:44 | Juha Ahola | 2:39:22 | ||
808 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +2:38:17 | Hannu Lammi | 2:14:49 | ||
809 | Iin Yritys (355) | +2:38:22 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 2:18:59 | ||
810 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +2:42:16 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:50:34 | ||
811 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +2:42:20 | Veli Jumisko | 2:16:51 | ||
812 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (838) | +2:42:24 | Hannu Kupari | 2:17:34 | ||
813 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +2:42:49 | Kristoffer Olaussen | 2:49:40 | ||
814 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1018) | +2:42:51 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:23:08 | ||
815 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (957) | +2:42:52 | Johanna Limingoja | 2:39:09 | ||
816 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +2:42:59 | Antti Nykänen | 2:38:07 | ||
817 | Takalaiton pummi (914) | +2:43:00 | Antti Jaatinen | 2:29:52 | ||
818 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +2:43:01 | Mika Salo | 2:28:23 | ||
819 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +2:43:11 | Elina Kotajärvi | 2:46:25 | ||
820 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +2:43:17 | Jakke Mänttäri | 2:40:59 | ||
821 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +2:43:22 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:46:47 | ||
822 | Droit (990) | +2:47:36 | Uula Ranta | 3:00:32 | ||
823 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (963) | +2:50:35 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:26:41 | ||
824 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +2:54:20 | Susan Humppi | 2:40:33 | ||
825 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +2:54:22 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 2:35:34 | ||
826 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +2:54:25 | Tomi Sistonen | 2:34:37 | ||
827 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +2:54:29 | Juha-Pekka Mikkola | 2:43:33 | ||
828 | Salon Vilpas (1066) | +2:54:42 | Kari Vigelius | 2:31:12 | ||
829 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +2:54:43 | Juha Sajomaa | 3:12:25 | ||
830 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (539) | +3:01:31 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:00:50 | ||
831 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +3:01:50 | Sakari Innanen | 2:29:02 | ||
832 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +3:01:52 | Terhi Chakhovich | 3:26:24 | ||
833 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +3:01:52 | Saara Asmundela | 2:06:52 | ||
834 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +3:02:24 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 3:02:44 | ||
835 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +3:02:42 | Markku Kokkonen | 2:25:57 | ||
836 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +3:04:24 | Jussi Rontti | 2:04:41 | ||
837 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +3:04:34 | Piia Laitala | 2:41:11 | ||
838 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +3:04:36 | Kullervo Torikka | 2:41:00 | ||
839 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +3:05:05 | Kari Jylhä | 2:47:04 | ||
840 | ABB SK (1105) | +3:05:18 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:54:24 | ||
841 | Rasti-Hukat (1021) | +3:08:33 | Lumi Joensuu | 2:34:23 | ||
842 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +3:10:08 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:35:34 | ||
843 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +3:10:13 | Eetu Harju | 3:03:47 | ||
844 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +3:10:15 | Veikko Tiainen | 3:00:17 | ||
845 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +3:10:50 | Jarmo Kallio | 2:47:37 | ||
846 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +3:10:53 | Reima Hintsala | 3:37:19 | ||
847 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +3:11:23 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:01:20 | ||
848 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (956) | +3:12:26 | Pekka Rantala | 3:01:13 | ||
849 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +3:12:28 | Jorma Oja | 3:10:06 | ||
850 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +3:17:34 | Lassi Hirvonen | 3:03:06 | ||
851 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +3:18:45 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:42:33 | ||
852 | Spektrum (843) | +3:18:46 | Rasmus Nilsson | 2:52:23 | ||
853 | Napapiirin sankarit (810) | +3:20:16 | Kimmo Salomaa | 2:55:50 | ||
854 | Louho Edustus (858) | +3:23:23 | Martti Grönholm | 3:21:03 | ||
855 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (798) | +3:26:23 | Niko Tuominen | 2:50:44 | ||
856 | INUS (1199) | +3:27:38 | Oleg Popov | 3:34:13 | ||
857 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +3:28:13 | Teppo Rajala | 3:16:52 | ||
858 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +3:28:17 | Jukka Rutila | 3:11:05 | ||
859 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +3:28:28 | Anneli Laurila | 2:21:02 | ||
860 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +3:29:41 | Kari Koskimaa | 2:26:22 | ||
861 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +3:29:50 | Asko Inkinen | 3:44:01 | ||
862 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +3:30:10 | Jussi Villikka | 2:57:47 | ||
863 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1185) | +3:30:18 | Esa Halonen | 2:53:53 | ||
864 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +3:32:40 | Tapio Patanen | 2:24:43 | ||
865 | Eränaali (1074) | +3:36:46 | Juhani Kirma | 2:34:28 | ||
866 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +3:36:58 | Onni Salonen | 3:00:01 | ||
867 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +3:37:04 | Valtteri Mäkinen | 3:55:56 | ||
868 | Pirtubears (804) | +3:37:09 | Joonas Hiltunen | 3:02:04 | ||
869 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (800) | +3:37:46 | Erno Kiviniemi | 3:17:02 | ||
870 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +3:37:53 | Keijo Vehmas | 3:17:21 | ||
871 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +3:37:55 | Jani Alinikula | 3:03:06 | ||
872 | Tosisissit (644) | +3:37:57 | Teresa Kettunen | 3:02:35 | ||
873 | #äläkääjättäkö (802) | +3:38:00 | Jarkko Huuki | 2:59:56 | ||
874 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +3:39:53 | Olli Hiitola | 2:04:50 | ||
875 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +3:45:09 | Anders Lindgren | 2:53:51 | ||
876 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +3:47:02 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:12:59 | ||
877 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +3:49:37 | Jaakko Törmikoski | 2:48:44 | ||
878 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +3:49:43 | Oula Pulju | 2:48:28 | ||
879 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +3:50:51 | Hente Seppänen | 3:42:21 | ||
880 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1246) | +3:53:03 | Aki Ruponen | 3:14:44 | ||
881 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241) | +3:53:06 | Taneli Anttalainen | 3:15:56 | ||
882 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +3:53:07 | Jukka Matilainen | 3:18:21 | ||
883 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +3:53:30 | Mari Kuoppamaa | 3:30:39 | ||
884 | RaNcat ladyt (1189) | +3:56:53 | Saija Kotala | 2:55:27 | ||
885 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +3:59:23 | Lauri Ämmälä | 3:30:47 | ||
886 | VesiPerä (753) | +3:59:28 | Lassi Walden | 2:58:35 | ||
887 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +4:03:24 | Mauri Saarinen | 3:28:32 | ||
888 | Suutarin Serkut (632) | +4:09:17 | Markus Vuorio | 3:34:35 | ||
889 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +4:13:09 | Iina Laitinen | 3:05:31 | ||
890 | SK SK (1243) | +4:23:05 | Kari Salo | 3:56:09 | ||
891 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +4:45:00 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:38:17 | ||
892 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +5:06:47 | Erno Nykänen | 4:04:48 | ||
893 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +5:12:14 | Henni Lääkkö | 4:11:40 |