1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | 2:45:34 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 19:35 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +24 | Fredrik Bakkman | 21:39 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (67) | +26 | Eevert Toivonen | 21:19 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +27 | Filip Grahn | 21:59 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +34 | Forseth Indgaard Jo | 20:01 | ||
6 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +1:11 | Gernot Ymsén | 20:23 | ||
7 | Attunda OK (65) | +1:14 | Axel Wrådhe | 20:30 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +1:23 | William Lind | 20:02 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (24) | +2:01 | Ruslan Glebov | 23:01 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:25 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 21:55 | ||
11 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +2:30 | Aaro Ruohola | 21:51 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:44 | Elias Kuukka | 24:20 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +2:45 | Eetu Savolainen | 23:45 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:46 | Pauli Leinonen | 21:53 | ||
15 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +3:16 | Oskar Eklöf | 22:50 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (30) | +3:57 | Jens Rönnols | 25:18 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:08 | Lauri Nenonen | 25:50 | ||
18 | MS Parma (36) | +4:11 | Arto Talvinen | 23:33 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +4:14 | Pekka Hyvönen | 22:38 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +4:41 | Måns Östman | 23:11 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (35) | +4:53 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 22:45 | ||
22 | Ol Norska (31) | +4:57 | Daniel Hubmann | 21:27 | ||
23 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +5:20 | Aslak Heimdal | 26:21 | ||
24 | NTNUI (13) | +5:20 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 26:55 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK (9) | +5:25 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 26:27 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +5:33 | Erik Classon | 25:09 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +5:39 | Pascal Buchs | 19:35 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (34) | +5:42 | Andrei Hramov | 19:31 | ||
29 | Kils OK (156) | +5:51 | Ludvig Eriksson | 21:23 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +5:55 | Olle Kalered | 19:28 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +5:59 | Jussi Suna | 19:51 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +6:11 | Luukas Valtonen | 19:56 | ||
33 | OK Linne (4) | +6:43 | Rassmus Andersson | 19:39 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving (2) | +6:45 | Björn Ekeberg | 21:43 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +6:46 | Filip Ossiansson | 21:43 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (47) | +6:52 | Gustav Hindér | 21:35 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +7:46 | Jesper Sjöblom | 21:02 | ||
38 | Växjö OK (59) | +10:40 | Lukas Lundgren | 23:52 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +10:43 | Aapo Tonder | 22:36 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +11:02 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 23:59 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +11:21 | Toni Saari | 24:48 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +11:23 | Vojtech Kral | 19:57 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (44) | +11:41 | Daniel Vandas | 21:18 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (17) | +11:42 | Robbin Kantarp | 21:11 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +11:46 | Martin Hammarberg | 23:35 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +12:36 | Olli Mustajoki | 26:16 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (75) | +13:25 | Gunnar Holmgren | 20:39 | ||
48 | OK Kolmården (58) | +13:28 | Ville Johansson | 21:53 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +13:37 | Ilgvars Caune | 20:56 | ||
50 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +13:39 | Hugo Djurstedt | 21:56 | ||
51 | Navi (23) | +13:44 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 21:45 | ||
52 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +13:45 | Ilmari Aho | 31:29 | ||
53 | OLV Baselland (28) | +14:58 | Christoph Meier | 20:08 | ||
54 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +14:59 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 20:39 | ||
55 | OK Orion (38) | +15:01 | Anton Johansson | 20:04 | ||
56 | IF Hagen (136) | +15:02 | Filip Karlsson | 20:28 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (52) | +15:57 | Peter Öberg | 21:28 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +16:12 | Justus Vuori | 23:22 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +16:13 | Tuomas Kotro | 21:22 | ||
60 | OK77 (76) | +16:37 | Caj Snickars | 25:18 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +17:14 | Hector Haines | 22:27 | ||
62 | Rehns BK (114) | +17:25 | Patrik Kleveback-Blom | 25:29 | ||
63 | Lynx (25) | +17:57 | Antti Parjanne | 31:17 | ||
64 | Koovee (7) | +18:04 | Joni Hirvikallio | 25:52 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +18:18 | Tatu Leirimaa | 24:01 | ||
66 | Navi 2 (116) | +18:19 | Marko Manninen | 29:37 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +18:51 | Lasse Kautto | 22:14 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +18:51 | Erik Blomgren | 20:44 | ||
69 | OK Trian (51) | +19:02 | Jörgen Wickholm | 24:15 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +19:08 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 27:38 | ||
71 | Snättringe SK (85) | +19:15 | Simon Hector | 20:43 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +19:33 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 22:41 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +19:46 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 20:02 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +19:47 | Mikko Pajukangas | 19:57 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +20:53 | Manu Mutka | 26:54 | ||
76 | IF Brahe (148) | +21:27 | Emil Jansson | 27:11 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (49) | +22:35 | Simon Imark | 20:13 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +22:50 | David Lingfors | 21:05 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +23:16 | Jakob Odeblad | 27:03 | ||
80 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +24:34 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 24:47 | ||
81 | OK Ogre (121) | +24:38 | Nauris Neimanis | 24:41 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +24:39 | Marko Tölli | 24:39 | ||
83 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +24:43 | Simon Wenger | 22:55 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +24:45 | Csaba Gösswein | 25:10 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +24:59 | Tuomas Mattila | 22:36 | ||
86 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +25:03 | Arvid Våg | 22:31 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +25:44 | Janne Kuningas | 23:29 | ||
88 | CA Rosé (127) | +25:59 | Térence Risse | 23:00 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (72) | +26:54 | Maxime Bonneau | 24:46 | ||
90 | OK!Sport (720) | +28:09 | Krystian Sedlak | 31:45 | ||
91 | Skogslöparna (153) | +29:04 | Stefan Sjölund | 35:08 | ||
92 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +29:07 | Eero Markkila | 29:05 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +29:14 | Aapo Lindberg | 27:10 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +29:29 | Antti Sorsa | 29:35 | ||
95 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +30:13 | Aaro Asikainen | 23:47 | ||
96 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +30:24 | Ville Sivén | 26:16 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +30:33 | Arto Lilja | 27:52 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +30:39 | Gunnar Fiskum | 28:08 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +31:00 | Jarno Kiintola | 25:28 | ||
100 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +31:05 | Olli Väätäinen | 28:27 | ||
101 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +32:59 | Henrik Persson | 26:51 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +33:34 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 28:47 | ||
103 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +33:34 | Frendelius Mårten | 26:44 | ||
104 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +33:41 | Markus Lindeqvist | 22:46 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +34:26 | Dmitrii Iurev | 30:08 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (197) | +34:35 | Vasili Straltsou | 24:12 | ||
107 | SK Uusi (138) | +34:39 | Markus Airila | 32:10 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +34:47 | Arttu Lindqvist | 22:50 | ||
109 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +34:49 | Simen Ballangrud | 29:01 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (94) | +35:00 | Juuso Viskari | 29:42 | ||
111 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +37:12 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 23:52 | ||
112 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +37:29 | Pasi Oravainen | 31:50 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +38:23 | Aapo Aaltio | 22:45 | ||
114 | Umeå OK (261) | +38:26 | Matija Razum | 22:38 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +38:37 | Iisak Helander | 23:33 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +38:57 | Hannu Niemelä | 24:35 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +39:07 | Lukas Granstedt | 28:10 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +39:11 | Jakob Lindstam | 27:12 | ||
119 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +39:17 | Johan Bernhard | 23:17 | ||
120 | OK Södertörn (199) | +39:25 | Ludvig Sigrand | 28:49 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +39:29 | Charlie Stolt | 23:28 | ||
122 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +39:36 | Johansson Mattias | 23:50 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +39:38 | Miika Vehmas | 34:15 | ||
124 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +39:40 | Ville Maunuksela | 24:42 | ||
125 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +39:50 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 29:04 | ||
126 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +40:02 | Henrik Väisänen | 23:47 | ||
127 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +40:47 | Vesa Asikainen | 24:25 | ||
128 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +41:30 | Samuel Lindén | 26:31 | ||
129 | Laihian Luja (425) | +41:36 | Sami Kuntola | 36:56 | ||
130 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +42:27 | Markus Hjulgren | 27:06 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +42:36 | Juha Matilainen | 31:47 | ||
132 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +42:45 | Ville Mäkelä | 24:13 | ||
133 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +42:58 | Vitalii Hychko | 28:57 | ||
134 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +43:04 | Anton Uller | 27:25 | ||
135 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +43:08 | Tommi Kuronen | 26:42 | ||
136 | IL Koll (98) | +43:09 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 26:22 | ||
137 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +43:19 | Matti Huttunen | 28:09 | ||
138 | Rasti 88 (268) | +44:02 | Juho Mäki | 37:10 | ||
139 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +46:36 | Andreas Lundsten | 30:18 | ||
140 | Enga (190) | +46:39 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 30:01 | ||
141 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +46:48 | Heikki Istolahti | 29:57 | ||
142 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +46:58 | Essi Väisänen | 35:51 | ||
143 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +47:00 | Juha Lassila | 27:36 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +47:04 | Jani Kiuru | 30:02 | ||
145 | Västerviks OK (73) | +47:07 | Robin Jakobsson | 25:11 | ||
146 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +47:31 | Jörgen Johansson | 31:29 | ||
147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +48:58 | Atte Mäkelä | 27:24 | ||
148 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +49:32 | Anton Sundgren | 25:09 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut (129) | +49:58 | Jussi Kivioja | 26:07 | ||
150 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +50:15 | Ilkka Nurminen | 25:50 | ||
151 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +50:43 | Lasse Grön | 44:25 | ||
152 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +50:56 | Risto Ponkala | 32:56 | ||
153 | Downtown 65 (296) | +51:46 | Kari Hillo | 26:48 | ||
154 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +51:51 | Antti Puroila | 33:23 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +51:53 | Tuomas Fjällström | 35:41 | ||
156 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +52:11 | Esa Holappa | 27:46 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +52:15 | Antti Reiman | 32:59 | ||
158 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +52:23 | Teemu Tauriainen | 26:55 | ||
159 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +52:30 | Antti Alppi | 26:31 | ||
160 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +52:32 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 30:44 | ||
161 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +52:40 | Antti Hakala | 29:29 | ||
162 | Koovee 3 (105) | +52:45 | Otso Westerlund | 36:05 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +52:53 | Saku Valkila | 35:20 | ||
164 | OK Ilves (179) | +53:27 | Tauno Tiirats | 29:37 | ||
165 | IF Femman (146) | +53:57 | Hannes Holmback | 32:33 | ||
166 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +54:14 | Nikolai Znoev | 30:30 | ||
167 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +54:21 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 31:16 | ||
168 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +54:23 | Kari Kokkinen | 26:37 | ||
169 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +54:25 | Danila Khokhlov | 29:20 | ||
170 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +54:26 | Tomi Mikkonen | 30:30 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +54:56 | Jarkko Kaplas | 38:28 | ||
172 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +55:03 | Jussi Simula | 29:52 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +55:03 | Toni Pikkarainen | 31:39 | ||
174 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +55:29 | Erkki Isokoski | 31:58 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +55:30 | Miika Lahtinen | 28:39 | ||
176 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +55:32 | Antti Korkeakangas | 28:13 | ||
177 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +55:33 | Hannu Nikkola | 28:19 | ||
178 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +55:34 | Lauri Partanen | 29:38 | ||
179 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +55:41 | Daniel Blomster | 28:59 | ||
180 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +55:54 | Timo Palo | 41:49 | ||
181 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +56:02 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 33:12 | ||
182 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +56:19 | Jari Jokela | 33:00 | ||
183 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +56:33 | Antti Laine | 32:22 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +56:35 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 33:21 | ||
185 | OK Saldus (133) | +56:55 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 27:09 | ||
186 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +59:49 | Lars Drageryd | 36:38 | ||
187 | Bemböle OC (796) | +1:02:37 | Juha Peltola | 26:48 | ||
188 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +1:03:47 | Juho Peltokorpi | 29:42 | ||
189 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +1:03:48 | Arvid Öhrvall | 31:52 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +1:03:50 | Vili Väkeväinen | 34:49 | ||
191 | IK Falken (229) | +1:03:54 | Mathias Henriksson | 33:41 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +1:03:56 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 32:17 | ||
193 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +1:03:58 | Piirisild Tonis | 28:43 | ||
194 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +1:04:00 | Valter Mårtenson | 28:17 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:04:21 | Timo Savonen | 27:10 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +1:04:24 | Juha Fränti | 31:58 | ||
197 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +1:04:33 | Jarno Kemppainen | 32:15 | ||
198 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +1:04:42 | Heikki Torniainen | 29:47 | ||
199 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +1:04:44 | Mikael Niemelä | 37:56 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:05:05 | Petteri Rantala | 35:27 | ||
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +1:05:05 | Jarno Riikonen | 35:55 | ||
202 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +1:05:19 | Pontus Joentausta | 35:17 | ||
203 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:05:40 | Alex Virtala | 24:08 | ||
204 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +1:06:10 | Heikki Kettunen | 25:14 | ||
205 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +1:06:31 | Eero Lehtonen | 27:22 | ||
206 | OK77 3 (299) | +1:06:35 | Timo Kankaanpää | 27:41 | ||
207 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +1:06:37 | Mika Helander | 48:46 | ||
208 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +1:07:57 | Heikki Leppänen | 28:57 | ||
209 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +1:08:00 | Lovisa Persson | 34:43 | ||
210 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +1:08:02 | Viljo Oripelto | 31:13 | ||
211 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +1:09:23 | Tuomas Rokka | 47:57 | ||
212 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +1:09:31 | Teemu Keränen | 31:11 | ||
213 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +1:09:32 | Severi Koikkalainen | 28:09 | ||
214 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +1:09:32 | Matti Takala | 28:10 | ||
215 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +1:09:34 | Pauli Juutilainen | 32:50 | ||
216 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +1:09:36 | Jukka Maaninka | 34:32 | ||
217 | Uroskarhut (485) | +1:09:40 | Heikki Haapakoski | 26:43 | ||
218 | Lynx 3 (185) | +1:09:55 | Matias Koponen | 26:36 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +1:11:51 | Mika Tonder | 30:15 | ||
220 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +1:11:52 | Lassi Kyllönen | 29:51 | ||
221 | OK77 2 (257) | +1:12:51 | Eljas Talja | 38:58 | ||
222 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +1:12:57 | Otso Seppälä | 33:54 | ||
223 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +1:13:04 | Christoffer Granholm | 31:01 | ||
224 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +1:13:13 | Pauls Alperings | 26:22 | ||
225 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +1:13:24 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 43:05 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +1:13:27 | Pasi Laaksonen | 29:37 | ||
227 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +1:13:32 | Alar Viitmaa | 52:11 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +1:13:32 | Antti Kemppainen | 43:58 | ||
229 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +1:15:08 | Lukas Schubnell | 29:07 | ||
230 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +1:15:31 | Juha Villa | 25:23 | ||
231 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +1:15:34 | Benjamin Tasa | 31:52 | ||
232 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +1:15:39 | Pasi Ruokamo | 34:30 | ||
233 | Ex-Legends (319) | +1:15:55 | Juha Minkkinen | 34:04 | ||
234 | OK Kapa (242) | +1:15:58 | Janis Ruksans | 36:27 | ||
235 | Rastivarsat (143) | +1:16:04 | Esko Kaija | 32:10 | ||
236 | Intersport (446) | +1:16:19 | Markus Kettunen | 38:25 | ||
237 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +1:16:22 | Juho Friman | 38:39 | ||
238 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +1:16:25 | Heini Hemminki | 34:34 | ||
239 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +1:16:52 | Jari Takanen | 36:40 | ||
240 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +1:17:01 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 37:03 | ||
241 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +1:17:48 | Kim Seppänen | 36:02 | ||
242 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +1:17:51 | Timo Pohjolainen | 34:16 | ||
243 | Ök-94 (482) | +1:17:55 | Thor Mella | 30:29 | ||
244 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +1:18:46 | Juhani Valtanen | 33:51 | ||
245 | Nostars (378) | +1:18:54 | Jyrki Noponen | 34:10 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +1:18:54 | Juho Koskinen | 32:08 | ||
247 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +1:18:58 | Pertti Välimaa | 37:39 | ||
248 | Inbetweeners (342) | +1:19:08 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 32:27 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +1:19:26 | Daniel Rautio | 44:39 | ||
250 | 7 Oikein (349) | +1:19:26 | Jussi Kivelä | 26:21 | ||
251 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:19:34 | Timo Nissinen | 32:34 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +1:19:36 | Marko Mustonen | 36:31 | ||
253 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +1:19:41 | Juuso Vistala | 37:41 | ||
254 | Juti-team (666) | +1:19:42 | Jukka Saartoala | 29:25 | ||
255 | RasTiimi (284) | +1:19:43 | Matti Keskitalo | 35:01 | ||
256 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +1:19:44 | Juuso Tapanainen | 37:49 | ||
257 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +1:19:45 | Mikael Fagerlund | 37:52 | ||
258 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +1:19:47 | Petri Hirvikallio | 27:34 | ||
259 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +1:19:53 | Petri Ketola | 27:57 | ||
260 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +1:19:58 | Ilari Leppimäki | 35:29 | ||
261 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +1:20:34 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 29:36 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +1:21:26 | Mikko Karppinen | 34:23 | ||
263 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +1:21:28 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 34:33 | ||
264 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:21:32 | Petri Tötterman | 37:43 | ||
265 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +1:22:06 | Linus Lehto | 32:12 | ||
266 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +1:22:09 | Juuso Hulkko | 43:52 | ||
267 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +1:22:15 | Antti Jyräkoski | 43:29 | ||
268 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +1:22:19 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 38:46 | ||
269 | OLG Bern (139) | +1:22:21 | Thomas Koenig | 32:50 | ||
270 | Juntit OK (789) | +1:22:33 | Lauri Leinonen | 35:53 | ||
271 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +1:22:59 | Jaakko Juntunen | 30:44 | ||
272 | Savon Suunta (315) | +1:23:03 | Timo Natunen | 36:01 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +1:23:03 | Ossi Heikkilä | 28:29 | ||
274 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +1:23:05 | Jukka Palo | 26:34 | ||
275 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +1:23:15 | Vesa Venäläinen | 33:55 | ||
276 | OK Botnia (307) | +1:24:01 | Johan Lövsund | 29:11 | ||
277 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +1:24:22 | Henri Lappalainen | 34:52 | ||
278 | Beach Boys (445) | +1:24:24 | Markus Aho | 36:09 | ||
279 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +1:24:30 | Pekka Nyman | 40:09 | ||
280 | IF Åland (617) | +1:24:54 | Jan Sjuls | 40:26 | ||
281 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +1:25:03 | Matti Tammi | 32:14 | ||
282 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +1:25:07 | Johan Salmelin | 32:34 | ||
283 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +1:25:51 | Oula Järvensivu | 43:40 | ||
284 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +1:25:58 | Jan Torrkulla | 30:46 | ||
285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +1:25:59 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 31:25 | ||
286 | Rastitykki (542) | +1:26:02 | Reima Harju | 31:21 | ||
287 | Tibro OK (791) | +1:26:03 | Jesper Liderud | 32:32 | ||
288 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:26:04 | Jouni Nurminen | 31:50 | ||
289 | Musta Neliö (403) | +1:26:07 | Mikko Myöhänen | 31:39 | ||
290 | Solita (1009) | +1:26:08 | Tero Heittola | 30:38 | ||
291 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +1:26:14 | Timo Tavast | 31:46 | ||
292 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +1:26:15 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 31:42 | ||
293 | Maasillat (962) | +1:26:25 | Ilari Maasilta | 33:18 | ||
294 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +1:26:25 | Jaakko Kulmala | 31:41 | ||
295 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +1:26:30 | Mate Kerenyi | 24:38 | ||
296 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +1:26:52 | Tomi Kanniainen | 29:08 | ||
297 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +1:26:56 | Niko Latva | 33:47 | ||
298 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +1:27:17 | Markus Saramäki | 31:56 | ||
299 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +1:27:21 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 30:24 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +1:27:27 | Jarmo Puttonen | 28:20 | ||
301 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +1:27:30 | Heikki Haunia | 40:11 | ||
302 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +1:27:32 | Timo Mäkelä | 32:09 | ||
303 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +1:27:33 | Lauri Vainio | 31:06 | ||
304 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +1:27:34 | Esa Hietala | 38:22 | ||
305 | ViVi Master (489) | +1:27:36 | TIMO Serenius | 31:37 | ||
306 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +1:27:46 | Martin Holmberg | 49:18 | ||
307 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +1:27:46 | Henrik Tarkkio | 31:15 | ||
308 | Gofore (1058) | +1:27:49 | Toni Vuorinen | 35:44 | ||
309 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +1:27:50 | Vesa Koukkari | 46:14 | ||
310 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +1:27:50 | Mika Pylväs | 31:22 | ||
311 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +1:27:52 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 31:59 | ||
312 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +1:27:53 | Ilpo Viippola | 39:03 | ||
313 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +1:27:54 | Tapio Lehtinen | 36:52 | ||
314 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +1:27:56 | Harri Kaipainen | 31:20 | ||
315 | Victorious Secret (538) | +1:28:00 | Miina Ruokolainen | 37:42 | ||
316 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:28:08 | Nils Spetz | 27:09 | ||
317 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +1:28:47 | Tapani Niskanen | 35:45 | ||
318 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +1:29:40 | Timppa Karppinen | 36:36 | ||
319 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +1:29:53 | Mikael Ingman | 31:09 | ||
320 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +1:29:59 | Hanna Vuorela | 32:17 | ||
321 | Täby OK (204) | +1:30:07 | Robert Johansson | 28:35 | ||
322 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +1:30:07 | Mikko Tilja | 56:45 | ||
323 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +1:30:22 | Timo Lainema | 40:49 | ||
324 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +1:30:30 | Olli Piiparinen | 30:02 | ||
325 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +1:30:34 | Harri Määttä | 32:55 | ||
326 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +1:30:38 | Riikka Ajalin | 34:17 | ||
327 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +1:30:43 | Elmeri Vähänen | 27:10 | ||
328 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +1:30:49 | Atte Honkonen | 28:22 | ||
329 | Supertalentit (544) | +1:30:54 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 28:11 | ||
330 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +1:31:01 | Asko Saatsi | 32:52 | ||
331 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +1:31:03 | Keijo Hytönen | 30:05 | ||
332 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +1:31:09 | Janne Mäenpää | 36:26 | ||
333 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +1:31:19 | Leena Linjama | 42:05 | ||
334 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +1:31:37 | Santeri Mäkelä | 29:19 | ||
335 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +1:31:45 | Tuomas Nieminen | 31:55 | ||
336 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +1:32:03 | Riku Annala | 45:10 | ||
337 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +1:32:15 | AIGARS VARNA | 40:37 | ||
338 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +1:32:54 | Reetu Inkilä | 26:33 | ||
339 | Paksumahat (844) | +1:32:55 | Yrjö Pörsti | 28:41 | ||
340 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +1:35:16 | Ville Tuomala | 32:05 | ||
341 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +1:35:19 | Panu Karhu | 33:40 | ||
342 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +1:35:21 | Petri Teerikoski | 40:49 | ||
343 | Team Electrofit (585) | +1:35:26 | Kimmo Keinänen | 39:42 | ||
344 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +1:35:32 | Lassi Kaitainen | 33:16 | ||
345 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +1:35:35 | Kaj Raute | 37:20 | ||
346 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +1:35:41 | Esa Nenonen | 31:51 | ||
347 | Karvapallo (1162) | +1:35:47 | Markku Iivonen | 35:39 | ||
348 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +1:35:49 | Taisto Jylhä | 35:57 | ||
349 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +1:35:53 | Thomas Reinhart | 39:30 | ||
350 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +1:39:19 | Mikko Lassila | 31:52 | ||
351 | Auran Vannas (873) | +1:39:25 | Juuso Kattelus | 31:23 | ||
352 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +1:39:31 | Bendiks Janis | 36:42 | ||
353 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +1:39:34 | Erkka Rinne | 38:20 | ||
354 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +1:39:40 | Mika Rantasalo | 35:01 | ||
355 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +1:41:03 | Atte Etula | 26:41 | ||
356 | Lynx 4 (220) | +1:41:23 | Totte Packalen | 31:33 | ||
357 | Joen Suunta (308) | +1:41:24 | Jaakko Leppänen | 37:17 | ||
358 | Rasti E4 (287) | +1:41:29 | Ari Varis | 32:06 | ||
359 | SK Uranus (1102) | +1:41:37 | Petri Sirviö | 54:59 | ||
360 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +1:41:43 | Jukka Vänttinen | 59:25 | ||
361 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +1:42:21 | Tomi Silvonen | 33:36 | ||
362 | Polar Electro (543) | +1:42:22 | Mikko Tuunanen | 45:30 | ||
363 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +1:42:38 | Daniel Janischowsky | 42:37 | ||
364 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +1:42:38 | Timo Parttimaa | 51:22 | ||
365 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:42:40 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 52:32 | ||
366 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +1:42:41 | Matti Roininen | 35:35 | ||
367 | Joosehukku (588) | +1:42:43 | Hartman Teemu | 53:06 | ||
368 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +1:42:43 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 41:53 | ||
369 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +1:43:02 | Tomi Paavola | 42:59 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +1:43:03 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 54:30 | ||
371 | Peab (577) | +1:43:07 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 52:08 | ||
372 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +1:43:07 | Marko Haapakoski | 55:16 | ||
373 | HelppoRasti (404) | +1:43:09 | J-P Loikas | 42:45 | ||
374 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +1:43:11 | Pekka Tiira | 1:07:17 | ||
375 | RaTro (876) | +1:43:15 | Maria Itkonen | 55:11 | ||
376 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +1:43:20 | Pertti Salo | 45:32 | ||
377 | PVJJK (567) | +1:43:21 | Tapani Hasanen | 1:04:01 | ||
378 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +1:43:23 | Roininen Mikko | 39:38 | ||
379 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +1:43:27 | Matti Pekkala | 36:05 | ||
380 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +1:43:34 | Reima Piispanen | 48:10 | ||
381 | Koovee 4 (187) | +1:44:27 | Jarmo Mauriala | 41:21 | ||
382 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +1:44:30 | Lauri Tapola | 45:39 | ||
383 | Geodeesi (662) | +1:44:47 | Hannes Luiro | 33:18 | ||
384 | UV SISSIT (327) | +1:44:48 | Oskari Joukas | 46:52 | ||
385 | SK Mortis (556) | +1:44:50 | Henri Kaprio | 48:06 | ||
386 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +1:44:53 | Arto Vilppola | 47:49 | ||
387 | Tamrock (786) | +1:44:54 | Eero Makkonen | 30:17 | ||
388 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +1:45:19 | Toni Vainikainen | 43:31 | ||
389 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +1:45:33 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 34:44 | ||
390 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +1:45:35 | Moa Kjellstrand | 30:59 | ||
391 | Turun NMKY (295) | +1:45:39 | Joni Holmroos | 46:52 | ||
392 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +1:45:45 | Mika Tohmola | 31:56 | ||
393 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +1:45:47 | Tuomo Haapala | 42:10 | ||
394 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +1:45:50 | Antti Kuhasalo | 46:55 | ||
395 | Bona Fide (986) | +1:45:52 | Mairolt Kakko | 43:50 | ||
396 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +1:45:54 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 31:24 | ||
397 | Neliveto (980) | +1:46:04 | Paturi Juha | 38:36 | ||
398 | Armatuuri (942) | +1:46:05 | Ville Kuusela | 36:08 | ||
399 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +1:46:20 | Pekka Lammi | 32:40 | ||
400 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:46:51 | Teemu Kallio | 34:13 | ||
401 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +1:47:02 | Anssi Järvinen | 33:14 | ||
402 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +1:47:30 | Vilma Annala | 36:56 | ||
403 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +1:47:31 | Aki Saari | 37:09 | ||
404 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +1:47:32 | Sanni Norrbacka | 38:12 | ||
405 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +1:47:34 | Zelinka Jiri | 31:55 | ||
406 | Kops (1008) | +1:47:36 | Jouko Järnefelt | 27:51 | ||
407 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +1:47:37 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 35:19 | ||
408 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +1:47:39 | Eetu Liukko | 30:11 | ||
409 | Rastihaukat (846) | +1:47:41 | Tuomas Helin | 33:12 | ||
410 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +1:47:44 | Saku Nummi | 48:02 | ||
411 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +1:47:46 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 38:28 | ||
412 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +1:47:49 | Tuuli Suutari | 40:09 | ||
413 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +1:47:51 | Eppu Honkanen | 31:14 | ||
414 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +1:47:57 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 33:25 | ||
415 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +1:47:59 | Mika Muhonen | 47:48 | ||
416 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +1:48:01 | Kaj Fredriksson | 42:53 | ||
417 | Rastipukit (763) | +1:48:01 | Hämeen-Anttila Lauri | 47:53 | ||
418 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +1:48:07 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 32:41 | ||
419 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +1:48:16 | Topi Kiljunen | 37:30 | ||
420 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +1:48:19 | Teemu Pelttari | 38:30 | ||
421 | Ajolinja (1110) | +1:48:22 | Antti Kaartokallio | 34:31 | ||
422 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +1:48:27 | Ville Savilampi | 33:16 | ||
423 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +1:48:27 | Juha Ruusu | 36:47 | ||
424 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +1:48:29 | Daniel Wiik | 41:01 | ||
425 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +1:48:32 | Kari Koivisto | 32:46 | ||
426 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +1:48:34 | Samuli Huuhilo | 44:22 | ||
427 | OLV Zug (236) | +1:48:39 | Jol Borner | 26:26 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +1:48:45 | Arto Itkonen | 32:50 | ||
429 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +1:48:55 | Joonas Ahola | 30:01 | ||
430 | Herraseura (528) | +1:49:11 | Atte Jantunen | 33:46 | ||
431 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +1:49:18 | Ville Korpi | 52:19 | ||
432 | Iisu (291) | +1:49:25 | Markku Loukusa | 45:24 | ||
433 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +1:49:34 | Jukka Virta | 37:11 | ||
434 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:49:35 | Andreas Löfroos | 41:42 | ||
435 | 2Einsteins (812) | +1:49:50 | Mikko Pynnönen | 34:01 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +1:49:54 | Jussi Heikkinen | 35:43 | ||
437 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +1:50:07 | Ari Varamäki | 34:39 | ||
438 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:50:07 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 46:03 | ||
439 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +1:50:09 | Pauli Torri | 40:16 | ||
440 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +1:50:10 | Henri Kokkonen | 35:51 | ||
441 | Taxi Team (749) | +1:50:14 | Ari Rantanen | 44:03 | ||
442 | VTT (915) | +1:50:30 | Henrik Sandberg | 32:15 | ||
443 | TreSeven (977) | +1:50:46 | Matias Jokinen | 41:21 | ||
444 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +1:50:53 | Ari Paganus | 39:42 | ||
445 | Solf IK (766) | +1:50:54 | Stefan Höstman | 32:42 | ||
446 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +1:51:59 | Harri Marttinen | 40:27 | ||
447 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +1:52:02 | Antti Kirssi | 29:04 | ||
448 | Lets get LOST (813) | +1:52:03 | Artur Haavisto | 34:04 | ||
449 | SukUdd (921) | +1:52:14 | Antero Lappalainen | 35:06 | ||
450 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +1:52:22 | Heikki Väänänen | 35:48 | ||
451 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +1:52:24 | Juho Ruuttula | 33:25 | ||
452 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +1:52:37 | Jukka Saari | 35:58 | ||
453 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +1:52:41 | Marko Hämäläinen | 45:42 | ||
454 | Kaslink (1090) | +1:52:44 | Teemu Lojamo | 33:54 | ||
455 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +1:52:47 | Jonas Wahlberg | 36:19 | ||
456 | Paha Rasti (870) | +1:52:50 | Riku Heikkilä | 32:55 | ||
457 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +1:52:55 | Simo Tuomala | 36:19 | ||
458 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +1:52:55 | Elias Kiviranta | 38:59 | ||
459 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +1:52:56 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 38:51 | ||
460 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +1:52:58 | Humanitas-seura 3 | 35:49 | ||
461 | OK Meridians (191) | +1:53:01 | Dagnis Kanepe | 36:02 | ||
462 | Trimap (964) | +1:53:03 | Miika Tupala | 36:01 | ||
463 | Lost Bastards (771) | +1:53:04 | Christian Lindgren | 38:07 | ||
464 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +1:53:05 | Jarmo Havula | 39:55 | ||
465 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +1:53:10 | Minna Saarinen | 32:32 | ||
466 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +1:53:10 | Johan Koskinen | 34:15 | ||
467 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +1:53:13 | Kalle Kometen Persson | 41:46 | ||
468 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +1:53:20 | Toni Kuparinen | 36:47 | ||
469 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +1:53:24 | Niko Blomberg | 33:19 | ||
470 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +1:53:26 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 43:42 | ||
471 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +1:53:27 | Katri NIittymäki | 38:21 | ||
472 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +1:53:30 | Markku Laine | 34:34 | ||
473 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +1:53:30 | Jari Pajunen | 38:15 | ||
474 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +1:53:33 | Hannu Pietilä | 55:00 | ||
475 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +1:53:45 | Janne Toivola | 52:27 | ||
476 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +1:54:25 | Veli Mäki | 44:29 | ||
477 | UNO SK (514) | +1:54:55 | Petri Laaksonen | 32:17 | ||
478 | YIT Suomi (912) | +1:55:01 | Kari Kauniskangas | 38:07 | ||
479 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +1:55:08 | Matti Hakamäki | 37:06 | ||
480 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +1:55:32 | Pasi Poikonen | 40:22 | ||
481 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +1:55:33 | Pasi Heikkinen | 35:03 | ||
482 | Riissaset (840) | +1:55:42 | Jani Riissanen | 28:28 | ||
483 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +1:55:48 | Markus Kauppi | 38:56 | ||
484 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +1:55:54 | Kristian Forsman | 39:27 | ||
485 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +1:56:05 | Matti Taskinen | 1:09:13 | ||
486 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +1:57:12 | Essi Kangasaho | 35:37 | ||
487 | OK Kristina (1097) | +1:57:15 | Kasper Bergström | 42:08 | ||
488 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +1:57:43 | Samu Sievälä | 47:30 | ||
489 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +1:57:45 | Jari Määttä | 44:34 | ||
490 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +1:57:47 | Jaakko Schroderus | 46:23 | ||
491 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +1:57:48 | Jukka Toivanen | 44:32 | ||
492 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +1:57:50 | Timo Isotalus | 47:07 | ||
493 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +1:57:53 | Ville Eskelinen | 41:40 | ||
494 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +1:57:54 | Lauri Peteri | 47:45 | ||
495 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +1:57:56 | Mikko Virta | 46:52 | ||
496 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +1:58:00 | Vesa Närkki | 1:01:11 | ||
497 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +1:58:16 | Teppo Valtonen | 46:08 | ||
498 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:58:17 | Juha Meronen | 49:12 | ||
499 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +1:58:51 | Urpo Heikkinen | 47:04 | ||
500 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +1:58:56 | Anssi Grekula | 51:49 | ||
501 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +1:59:44 | Andreas Edlund | 37:13 | ||
502 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +2:00:12 | Janne Kiiskinen | 50:26 | ||
503 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +2:00:14 | Ilkka Stranden | 50:41 | ||
504 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +2:00:15 | Timo Varis | 36:11 | ||
505 | OK KPO (648) | +2:00:18 | Tommi Viitasaari | 32:50 | ||
506 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +2:00:23 | Jari Timonen | 44:58 | ||
507 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +2:00:27 | Jouni Koljonen | 36:26 | ||
508 | eLadies (645) | +2:00:41 | Eija Rantala | 38:20 | ||
509 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +2:01:07 | Jussi Niska | 38:51 | ||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +2:01:20 | Matti Henriksson | 47:40 | ||
511 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +2:02:36 | Panu Ovaska | 42:44 | ||
512 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +2:03:10 | Ville Laitila | 48:37 | ||
513 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +2:03:16 | Juhani Saario | 35:53 | ||
514 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1198) | +2:03:48 | James Turton | 36:25 | ||
515 | Get Lost (551) | +2:03:54 | Seppo Koskinen | 49:55 | ||
516 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +2:03:55 | Arto Vainiomäki | 41:21 | ||
517 | OK Bölja (713) | +2:03:56 | Arttu Laine | 41:59 | ||
518 | Ark United (928) | +2:03:58 | Antti Heikkilä | 36:50 | ||
519 | Navi 6 (736) | +2:03:58 | Jere Nyström | 46:38 | ||
520 | Tuuripellet (623) | +2:03:58 | Jussi Vanhanen | 41:21 | ||
521 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +2:04:04 | Miro Pussinen | 33:31 | ||
522 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +2:04:08 | Niko Kivelä | 28:53 | ||
523 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +2:04:11 | Ville Nummela | 35:20 | ||
524 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +2:04:22 | Arttu Laaksonen | 31:50 | ||
525 | OK77 6 (788) | +2:04:28 | Jori Arrakoski | 34:57 | ||
526 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +2:04:35 | Niklas Ahti | 42:24 | ||
527 | Varma Peesi (778) | +2:04:36 | Teemu Huppunen | 42:24 | ||
528 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (339) | +2:04:42 | Markku Huotari | 35:03 | ||
529 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +2:04:52 | Ville Ahvonen | 42:08 | ||
530 | NetWorkio (636) | +2:04:57 | Emilia Schmidt | 38:06 | ||
531 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +2:04:58 | Juha Tölli | 44:08 | ||
532 | Tervot 100 (655) | +2:05:01 | Susanna Tervo | 41:51 | ||
533 | Sulzer (976) | +2:05:43 | Edward Paro | 44:48 | ||
534 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +2:05:43 | Jari Forss | 37:34 | ||
535 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +2:05:48 | Arttu Heikkilä | 36:07 | ||
536 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +2:05:55 | Heikki Savolainen | 45:03 | ||
537 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +2:06:10 | Mika Rantala | 33:25 | ||
538 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +2:06:18 | Mikko Kotola | 31:13 | ||
539 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +2:06:27 | Risto Kolstela | 42:53 | ||
540 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +2:06:37 | Jani Konstenius | 41:15 | ||
541 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +2:06:53 | Tommi Tiittanen | 53:57 | ||
542 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +2:07:00 | Matti Suvanto | 43:01 | ||
543 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +2:07:06 | Mika Tapanainen | 44:52 | ||
544 | Happy feet (697) | +2:07:32 | Rantahalvari Markku | 47:49 | ||
545 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +2:07:33 | Juha Toivonen | 44:55 | ||
546 | RC Eemeli (654) | +2:07:36 | Tommi Lahtonen | 45:00 | ||
547 | Koovee 5 (217) | +2:07:44 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 47:31 | ||
548 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +2:07:46 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 31:35 | ||
549 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +2:07:56 | Sampsa Laakso | 44:31 | ||
550 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +2:07:57 | Keijo Lehtosaari | 53:56 | ||
551 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +2:07:57 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 33:11 | ||
552 | Tosimiähet (839) | +2:08:01 | Joni Hissa | 35:31 | ||
553 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +2:08:06 | Tobias Söderlund | 36:33 | ||
554 | GG (937) | +2:08:13 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 36:06 | ||
555 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +2:08:16 | Tommi Himberg | 53:02 | ||
556 | Metsä Forest (874) | +2:08:18 | Jari Isojärvi | 34:59 | ||
557 | AFRY (1111) | +2:08:24 | Jouni Salamäki | 48:00 | ||
558 | OK Colombia (330) | +2:08:26 | Santiago Rodas Arias | 44:04 | ||
559 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +2:08:58 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 41:40 | ||
560 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +2:09:00 | Jani Ripatti | 36:42 | ||
561 | Rastiveljet (774) | +2:09:02 | Antti Niskanen | 34:34 | ||
562 | Anu Meininki (590) | +2:09:36 | Vesa Arffman | 30:35 | ||
563 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +2:09:40 | Jarkko Kristo | 32:39 | ||
564 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +2:09:57 | Aarni Laakkonen | 46:54 | ||
565 | Team Laardi (1048) | +2:09:59 | Matti Välikylä | 50:31 | ||
566 | Ilmavoimat (175) | +2:10:00 | Annaliina Blomberg | 47:01 | ||
567 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +2:10:04 | Markku Pietilä | 1:00:48 | ||
568 | OZONS OK (258) | +2:10:14 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:07:01 | ||
569 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +2:10:15 | Eetu Lakanen | 34:59 | ||
570 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +2:10:17 | Matti Miinala | 47:54 | ||
571 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +2:10:21 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 3 | 50:51 | ||
572 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +2:10:25 | Ville Väkeväinen | 47:58 | ||
573 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +2:10:50 | Rami Rintala | 34:00 | ||
574 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +2:13:17 | Ilkka Korpi | 43:21 | ||
575 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:13:19 | Mikko Lehtineva | 40:22 | ||
576 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +2:13:21 | Leino Pasma | 42:57 | ||
577 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +2:13:29 | Jussi Pohjola | 41:15 | ||
578 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +2:13:42 | Oskari Ålgars | 45:45 | ||
579 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +2:14:31 | Matti Pärssinen | 33:07 | ||
580 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +2:16:10 | Janne Isoaho | 35:22 | ||
581 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +2:16:15 | Jari Holm | 36:11 | ||
582 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +2:16:16 | Aleksi Nissinen | 54:24 | ||
583 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +2:16:20 | Aapo Varis | 53:08 | ||
584 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +2:16:23 | Tapio Lepikkö | 46:14 | ||
585 | Petolintu (424) | +2:16:27 | Mikko Sane | 40:58 | ||
586 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +2:16:27 | Mikael Suvanto | 40:59 | ||
587 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +2:16:29 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 39:51 | ||
588 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +2:16:31 | Samuli Stenudd | 51:25 | ||
589 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +2:16:41 | Samuli Saarinen | 32:56 | ||
590 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +2:16:45 | Erno Aalto | 31:49 | ||
591 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +2:16:49 | Mikko Lehtinen | 50:37 | ||
592 | Team Supponen (1220) | +2:16:49 | Lauri Supponen | 42:40 | ||
593 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +2:17:56 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:02:12 | ||
594 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +2:18:02 | Kaisa Havola | 54:25 | ||
595 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +2:18:06 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 39:16 | ||
596 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +2:19:16 | Eero Junkala | 1:00:53 | ||
597 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +2:19:21 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 44:51 | ||
598 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +2:19:31 | Marko Halonen | 45:30 | ||
599 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +2:19:37 | Ville Möttönen | 52:01 | ||
600 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +2:19:38 | Jussi Hietala | 46:58 | ||
601 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +2:19:52 | Jarno Marttinen | 36:00 | ||
602 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +2:19:55 | Liisa Nenonen | 35:18 | ||
603 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +2:19:56 | Arto Ahonen | 45:27 | ||
604 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +2:20:21 | Julia Lampinen | 55:10 | ||
605 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +2:20:33 | Ari Parviainen | 42:39 | ||
606 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +2:20:43 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 36:49 | ||
607 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +2:20:55 | Tatu Virtanen | 51:10 | ||
608 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +2:21:04 | Marko Toivo | 44:26 | ||
609 | RastiSpedet (343) | +2:21:09 | Joni Talja | 48:25 | ||
610 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +2:21:52 | Vesa Heikkilä | 37:30 | ||
611 | TP Gourp (853) | +2:22:05 | Antti Nisonen | 35:49 | ||
612 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +2:22:10 | Mikko Kiero | 46:47 | ||
613 | Navi 3 (260) | +2:22:13 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 45:39 | ||
614 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +2:22:29 | Julia Nifakina | 39:48 | ||
615 | PYVMM (1050) | +2:22:34 | Janne Piispanen | 46:05 | ||
616 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +2:22:38 | Viktor Aaltio | 36:00 | ||
617 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975) | +2:22:46 | Pekka Hintsanen | 45:03 | ||
618 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +2:22:58 | Jan Reijo | 42:36 | ||
619 | OK TON (944) | +2:22:59 | Raul Hindov | 42:40 | ||
620 | John Deere (982) | +2:23:09 | Kalle Kettunen | 30:18 | ||
621 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +2:23:12 | Johan Carlson | 50:49 | ||
622 | Off Course (1064) | +2:23:17 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 44:44 | ||
623 | Turun Puristus (891) | +2:24:07 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 43:07 | ||
624 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +2:24:37 | Kaisa Kurittu | 38:34 | ||
625 | Ericsson SK (549) | +2:24:44 | Toni Karjalainen | 48:10 | ||
626 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +2:27:07 | Joonas Meuronen | 58:06 | ||
627 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +2:28:15 | Einari Fyhr | 36:49 | ||
628 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +2:30:43 | Tuomas Seppälä | 44:55 | ||
629 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +2:30:43 | Risto Takala | 41:57 | ||
630 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +2:30:47 | Vesa Loikas | 45:16 | ||
631 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +2:30:49 | Antti Lännenpää | 51:29 | ||
632 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +2:30:51 | Toomas Hapoilla | 1:02:10 | ||
633 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (726) | +2:30:52 | Matti Hailu | 46:56 | ||
634 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +2:30:55 | Jyrki Isomäki | 42:54 | ||
635 | Lateksii (1122) | +2:30:57 | Leevi Hovatov | 47:45 | ||
636 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +2:30:59 | Tiina Lotvonen | 45:06 | ||
637 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +2:31:03 | Erkka Kiviaho | 53:31 | ||
638 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +2:31:03 | Risto-Pekka Räty | 45:19 | ||
639 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +2:31:07 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 1:14:03 | ||
640 | Team Lost (949) | +2:31:11 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:04:53 | ||
641 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +2:31:13 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 50:36 | ||
642 | IF Minken (312) | +2:31:20 | Filip Brunell | 25:27 | ||
643 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +2:31:22 | Seppo Väätäinen | 45:16 | ||
644 | Rastiketut (634) | +2:31:53 | Tomi Savolainen | 32:44 | ||
645 | Glohair (1096) | +2:32:00 | Tero Hyppölä | 42:04 | ||
646 | Tommin virheet (936) | +2:32:03 | Eero Joukas | 34:19 | ||
647 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +2:32:04 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 38:49 | ||
648 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +2:32:05 | Petri Harsunen | 30:30 | ||
649 | Kerkesix (612) | +2:32:06 | Tatu Solin | 31:23 | ||
650 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +2:32:07 | Kajarinne Petri | 31:57 | ||
651 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +2:32:09 | Juho Lehtimäki | 34:16 | ||
652 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +2:32:09 | Matti Viitala | 58:46 | ||
653 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +2:32:09 | Peter Söderström | 37:20 | ||
654 | SEPI (1104) | +2:32:10 | Oskari Kosonen | 44:14 | ||
655 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +2:32:14 | Olli Hytönen | 43:17 | ||
656 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +2:32:23 | Juho Tuominiemi | 48:11 | ||
657 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +2:32:24 | Markus Kumpula | 39:37 | ||
658 | murskacardio (958) | +2:32:27 | Samuli Soutukorva | 54:34 | ||
659 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +2:32:30 | Paavo Forsberg | 48:41 | ||
660 | Veikkaus (371) | +2:32:33 | Harri Järvinen | 1:16:11 | ||
661 | Mellunkylän Kontio (379) | +2:32:33 | Konsta Kallio | 44:54 | ||
662 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +2:32:35 | Kaisa Hankala | 57:48 | ||
663 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +2:32:37 | Mika Pihala | 39:52 | ||
664 | Oulujoki (750) | +2:32:49 | juho rahko | 37:58 | ||
665 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +2:32:52 | Antti Rantala | 43:23 | ||
666 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +2:32:57 | Arto Nummela | 57:48 | ||
667 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +2:33:05 | Erik Clement | 42:17 | ||
668 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +2:33:07 | Juho Toivola | 41:18 | ||
669 | Hääppöset (737) | +2:33:20 | Lari Sivula | 43:26 | ||
670 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +2:33:58 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 48:05 | ||
671 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +2:34:16 | Jan Lindfors | 41:14 | ||
672 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +2:34:17 | Jarkko Ustinov | 33:22 | ||
673 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +2:35:07 | Aleksi Markku | 53:48 | ||
674 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +2:35:26 | Allan Hamari | 1:12:53 | ||
675 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +2:37:35 | Tommi Wallenius | 50:42 | ||
676 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +2:38:20 | Lassi Vuorinen | 33:34 | ||
677 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +2:38:26 | Vesa Ruuska | 35:08 | ||
678 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +2:39:04 | Heikki Niininen | 35:35 | ||
679 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +2:39:10 | Toni Kaarivaara | 37:00 | ||
680 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +2:39:11 | Simo Tuppurainen | 34:43 | ||
681 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +2:39:15 | Mika Nurmo | 37:09 | ||
682 | ME Pummit (710) | +2:39:22 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 40:13 | ||
683 | Team Maha (1150) | +2:39:24 | Ville Heikkinen | 42:56 | ||
684 | Team Koo (1155) | +2:39:45 | Mikko Ahtola | 1:26:28 | ||
685 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +2:39:49 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 41:46 | ||
686 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +2:39:51 | Otto Piilonen | 45:48 | ||
687 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +2:39:53 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 43:10 | ||
688 | Stronger Together (885) | +2:39:55 | Frank Ahlmark | 45:31 | ||
689 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +2:40:01 | Arto Vesterbacka | 47:32 | ||
690 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +2:40:59 | Jani Ruohola | 45:07 | ||
691 | OK Computer (1027) | +2:42:48 | Mikko Mattila | 42:02 | ||
692 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +2:44:48 | Timo Jokinen | 49:52 | ||
693 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +2:46:43 | Mikko Luusalo | 35:24 | ||
694 | Naturo (616) | +2:47:49 | Eero Leino | 50:54 | ||
695 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +2:48:31 | Lauri Lehtola | 53:54 | ||
696 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +2:49:54 | Jani Leppä | 35:54 | ||
697 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +2:49:59 | Antti Tepsa | 46:19 | ||
698 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +2:50:07 | Robert Eneljung | 54:33 | ||
699 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +2:50:13 | Timo Hämäläinen | 41:39 | ||
700 | PK Racing Team (610) | +2:50:16 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:42:01 | ||
701 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +2:50:34 | Antti Kujala | 43:11 | ||
702 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +2:50:37 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:00:45 | ||
703 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +2:51:43 | Juha Kauppinen | 36:05 | ||
704 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +2:52:01 | Samuli Vesalainen | 53:47 | ||
705 | Hal Bro (970) | +2:52:05 | Janne Seppä | 52:38 | ||
706 | Reiska (1069) | +2:52:08 | Mikko Kaataja | 50:55 | ||
707 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +2:52:16 | Jari Liukkonen | 52:55 | ||
708 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +2:52:19 | Riina Pesälä | 51:59 | ||
709 | eLadies 2 (866) | +2:52:28 | Tiina Hirvonen | 46:16 | ||
710 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +2:52:35 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 46:56 | ||
711 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (311) | +2:52:44 | Kimmo Pahkala | 1:19:27 | ||
712 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +2:52:50 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 45:33 | ||
713 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +2:53:55 | Antti Alho | 1:08:17 | ||
714 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +2:54:03 | Antti Metsola | 40:22 | ||
715 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +2:54:09 | Pertti Haapamäki | 52:21 | ||
716 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +2:54:14 | Teemu Tukiainen | 36:53 | ||
717 | OK77 5 (1053) | +2:54:25 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 35:02 | ||
718 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +2:54:30 | Henri Virtanen | 43:34 | ||
719 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +2:54:35 | Eerik Sihvola | 37:59 | ||
720 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +2:54:36 | Timo Syrjälä | 43:11 | ||
721 | Harhaveikot (877) | +2:54:56 | Arto Laukka | 55:20 | ||
722 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +2:55:11 | Timo Nurmela | 32:30 | ||
723 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +2:55:14 | Kultima Juha | 33:55 | ||
724 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +2:55:29 | Markus Hartikainen | 51:24 | ||
725 | MMK OK (1025) | +2:55:41 | Elias Laine | 33:42 | ||
726 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +2:55:42 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 31:47 | ||
727 | Haukijahtaajat (375) | +2:55:44 | Aarto Hirvi | 51:28 | ||
728 | OP (848) | +2:56:05 | Jari Mäkinen | 46:00 | ||
729 | Soopa (902) | +2:57:13 | Katharina Kujala | 50:41 | ||
730 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +2:57:37 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:01:28 | ||
731 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +2:57:43 | Marko Andstén | 1:01:46 | ||
732 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +2:57:44 | Petteri Hovi | 1:22:19 | ||
733 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +2:58:31 | Kiia Miettinen | 35:18 | ||
734 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +2:59:48 | Mika Taavitsainen | 36:43 | ||
735 | Rasti K18 (927) | +3:00:26 | Mikko Saarnio | 39:53 | ||
736 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +3:00:28 | Erkki Valtonen | 37:48 | ||
737 | CSC (1173) | +3:00:47 | Jari Miettinen | 1:01:10 | ||
738 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +3:01:10 | Tomi Karvonen | 39:56 | ||
739 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +3:01:50 | Kai Puustinen | 45:36 | ||
740 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +3:02:59 | Oskari Mikkola | 26:27 | ||
741 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +3:03:45 | Jyri Maanpää | 42:53 | ||
742 | Pyrinnön Riento (576) | +3:04:07 | Paavo Väänänen | 1:14:21 | ||
743 | VR Suunnistajat (1063) | +3:04:08 | Annu Määttä | 1:03:17 | ||
744 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +3:04:11 | Ruska Saarela | 46:12 | ||
745 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +3:06:09 | Ville Autio | 45:20 | ||
746 | Korona (1099) | +3:08:43 | Antti Vähätalo | 39:42 | ||
747 | SRD (333) | +3:09:42 | Michael Raer | 44:11 | ||
748 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +3:09:46 | Joonas Korjala | 46:32 | ||
749 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +3:09:54 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:08:32 | ||
750 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +3:09:56 | Miina Orell | 59:39 | ||
751 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +3:10:02 | Elisa Plukka | 53:50 | ||
752 | TietoEVRY 2 (1149) | +3:10:23 | Pasi Kontio | 55:51 | ||
753 | Raseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579) | +3:10:26 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 49:59 | ||
754 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +3:10:27 | Tero Järvinen | 53:55 | ||
755 | RaKiNa (1079) | +3:10:30 | Anna Alanen | 52:57 | ||
756 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +3:10:33 | Jukka Havumäki | 53:25 | ||
757 | Emitemut (821) | +3:12:53 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 57:16 | ||
758 | HattikW (1232) | +3:15:04 | Antti Pelho | 51:44 | ||
759 | Tunturimuro (917) | +3:15:09 | Mikko-Pekka Karlin | 48:27 | ||
760 | Espoo Expos (767) | +3:15:19 | Timo Liiri | 44:04 | ||
761 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +3:16:03 | Tomas Cederberg | 29:08 | ||
762 | HRUP (1109) | +3:16:39 | Heikki Valkonen | 54:02 | ||
763 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635) | +3:16:40 | Antti Norkio | 1:09:29 | ||
764 | Köntit (1072) | +3:16:44 | Janne Kauhanen | 47:50 | ||
765 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +3:16:47 | Petri Salmela | 53:31 | ||
766 | Teuvan Rivakka (467) | +3:17:16 | Roni Nevala | 50:43 | ||
767 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +3:18:43 | Nicki Källman | 41:36 | ||
768 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +3:19:06 | Auvo Viita-aho | 47:54 | ||
769 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +3:19:43 | Olli Apilo | 32:24 | ||
770 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +3:24:45 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 1:12:15 | ||
771 | Droit (990) | +3:25:55 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 34:51 | ||
772 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +3:28:03 | Janne Tapio | 36:19 | ||
773 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +3:29:16 | Jarno Mikkola | 58:28 | ||
774 | Iin Yritys (355) | +3:29:28 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 44:05 | ||
775 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +3:29:31 | Juha Pasonen | 54:37 | ||
776 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +3:29:40 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 54:30 | ||
777 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +3:31:27 | Marko Saarinen | 40:59 | ||
778 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +3:34:57 | Tuomas Naakka | 41:41 | ||
779 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +3:35:01 | Teemu Hourula | 34:32 | ||
780 | Team Carillo (911) | +3:35:02 | Martti Korpi | 38:08 | ||
781 | Team Puomitutut (955) | +3:35:10 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:27:14 | ||
782 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +3:35:35 | Antti Mäkelä | 40:40 | ||
783 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +3:36:57 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 29:08 | ||
784 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +3:37:08 | Sami Koljonen | 31:00 | ||
785 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +3:37:20 | Esa Mursu | 45:51 | ||
786 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +3:39:46 | Nils Danner | 40:04 | ||
787 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +3:41:20 | Heikki Heinonen | 50:22 | ||
788 | Salon Vilpas (1066) | +3:41:35 | Marko Lehtinen | 38:38 | ||
789 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +3:41:48 | Hannu Lamminaho | 34:50 | ||
790 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +3:41:50 | Tuomas Karttunen | 49:39 | ||
791 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +3:44:08 | Timo Pöysti | 34:34 | ||
792 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +3:44:25 | Aapo Hintsala | 36:32 | ||
793 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +3:47:55 | Mikko Iivonen | 49:16 | ||
794 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +3:49:08 | Petri Koivula | 45:06 | ||
795 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +3:49:56 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 41:22 | ||
796 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (956) | +3:50:00 | Harri Mäkelä | 39:41 | ||
797 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1167) | +3:50:04 | Tommi Häkkinen | 53:12 | ||
798 | ABB SK (1105) | +3:50:06 | Jukka Kantokoski | 43:40 | ||
799 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (539) | +3:50:09 | Pasi Koskinen | 55:11 | ||
800 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +3:51:17 | Matias Hovi | 1:18:29 | ||
801 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +3:51:19 | Sami Muranen | 1:03:00 | ||
802 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +3:51:46 | Arto Härkönen | 44:26 | ||
803 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +3:56:22 | Pauli Pyykkö | 56:43 | ||
804 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +3:58:40 | Timo Korhonen | 1:08:06 | ||
805 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +3:59:47 | Vesa Isoniemi | 38:59 | ||
806 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +4:01:44 | Anna Kopra | 48:05 | ||
807 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +4:02:12 | Juha Vasarainen | 40:55 | ||
808 | Spektrum (843) | +4:02:31 | Hugo Åström | 42:18 | ||
809 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +4:02:36 | Jari Paukkola | 1:06:47 | ||
810 | Napapiirin sankarit (810) | +4:02:37 | Kimmo Tokkari | 41:32 | ||
811 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1018) | +4:02:40 | Juha Kaura | 1:16:41 | ||
812 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +4:02:41 | Hannu Jussila | 42:02 | ||
813 | Takalaiton pummi (914) | +4:02:47 | Aki Hänninen | 1:16:21 | ||
814 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +4:05:42 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:01:41 | ||
815 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +4:10:18 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 49:07 | ||
816 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +4:10:22 | Sami Oja | 55:35 | ||
817 | Eränaali (1074) | +4:10:36 | Laura Petäjämäki | 35:02 | ||
818 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +4:11:34 | Olli Suorsa | 33:05 | ||
819 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +4:16:10 | Heikki Suikkanen | 38:29 | ||
820 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +4:17:08 | Jarmo Laakso | 57:48 | ||
821 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +4:20:22 | Risto Remes | 40:54 | ||
822 | Pirtubears (804) | +4:20:49 | Mika Kiviluoma | 41:20 | ||
823 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +4:22:44 | Olli Koskela | 46:48 | ||
824 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +4:23:13 | Maria Walden | 1:13:40 | ||
825 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +4:24:01 | Janne Lehikoinen | 37:54 | ||
826 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +4:29:20 | Jyrki Rahkola | 55:58 | ||
827 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +4:30:05 | Hannu Aska | 38:42 | ||
828 | Louho Edustus (858) | +4:30:40 | Ville Heinonen | 53:20 | ||
829 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +4:31:15 | Jonas Giding | 32:51 | ||
830 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +4:32:39 | Mikael Anthoni | 59:13 | ||
831 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +4:33:29 | Ilari Hannus | 1:01:07 | ||
832 | RaNcat ladyt (1189) | +4:34:38 | Pinja Toivanen | 39:14 | ||
833 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +4:38:20 | Teemu Kelavirta | 45:19 | ||
834 | INUS (1199) | +4:39:28 | Aleksei Hampu | 49:39 | ||
835 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +4:47:43 | Tommi Salo | 53:13 | ||
836 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +4:49:29 | Oskari Summanen | 1:01:47 | ||
837 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +4:49:32 | Mirva Salminen | 56:38 | ||
838 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1246) | +4:50:57 | Petteri Mäkelä | 56:56 | ||
839 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241) | +4:51:03 | Sami Ritolahti | 57:01 | ||
840 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +4:53:55 | Emil Nevalainen | 1:03:31 | ||
841 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +4:56:02 | Lauri Tonteri | 1:10:23 | ||
842 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +4:59:59 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 31:46 | ||
843 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +5:00:24 | Kati Vehmas | 48:54 | ||
844 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +5:01:45 | Lauri Pohjanen | 1:39:35 | ||
845 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +5:18:24 | Anssi Sahlman | 1:20:04 | ||
846 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +5:18:31 | Ilkka Halso | 1:32:55 | ||
847 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +5:26:17 | Jouni Perttilä | 1:06:13 | ||
848 | VesiPerä (753) | +5:32:03 | Mika Cederberg | 1:06:28 | ||
849 | SK SK (1243) | +5:49:26 | Anssi Salmela | 1:13:34 | ||
850 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +6:11:47 | Antti Jalo | 1:18:08 | ||
851 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +6:23:50 | Markus Lääkkö | 48:16 | ||
852 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +6:48:51 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:26:01 |