jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 2,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (10)10:55Karoliina Ukskoski10:55
    FINHiidenkiertäjät (27)Yulia Novikova10:55
    3FINAlatornion Pirkat (191)+1Venla Taulavuori10:56
    4SWEOK Kåre (9)+3Vilma Von Krusenstierna10:58
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23)+6Jennie Börjesson Eriksson11:01
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (26)+6Irina Lazareva11:01
    7SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (77)+7Moa Enmark11:02
    8SWEJärla Orientering (22)+9Anastasia Denisova11:04
    9SWEOK Linne 2 (104)+10Vilma Blennow11:05
    10SWEVästerviks OK (46)+11Elin Carlsson11:06
    11SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+13Victoria H Björnstad11:08
    12FINSK Pohjantähti (7)+14Sofia Haajanen11:09
    13LTUIGTISA (8)+15Hanna Wisniewska11:10
    14FINEspoon Suunta 2 (69)+15Melina Lahdenperä11:10
    15NORNTNUI (38)+17Anu Tuomisto11:12
    16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (17)+21Alice Hugosson11:16
    17FINPaimion Rasti (16)+22Ina Westerlund11:17
    18SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (30)+23Erika Källvik Leufven11:18
    19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (32)+24Tova Olsson11:19
    20FINKalevan Rasti (31)+25Siiri Silvennoinen11:20
    21NORIL Tyrving (41)+26Ingjerd Myhre11:21
    22SWELinköpings OK (29)+28Anika Gassner11:23
    23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225)+29Ylvi Kastner11:24
    24NORHalden SK 2 (18)+30Ana Isabel Toledo11:25
    25FINEspoon Suunta (28)+33Hanne Hilo11:28
    26DENOK Pan Århus (60)+35Caroline Gjötterup11:30
    27SWEEksjö SOK (39)+36Fanny Sundblad11:31
    28SWEOK Södertörn (55)+38Annick Maister11:33
    29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (24)+39Hilla Pitkänen11:34
    30FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (84)+40Ella-Noora Rahkola11:35
    31FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+41Saila Kinni11:36
    32FINRastikarhut (19)+43Suvi Heittola11:38
    33SWETullinge SK (33)+43Ella Sjöberg11:38
    34FINRastikarhut 3 (251)+44Salla Saarijärvi11:39
    35SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (4)+45Irina Nyberg11:40
    36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (80)+46Henna Pylvänäinen11:41
    37FINMS Parma (11)+47Elsa Ankelo11:42
    38SWESävedalens AIK (59)+48Kateryna Dzema11:43
    39FINSuunta Jyväskylä (50)+49Marjo Taanila11:44
    40SWEJärla Orientering 2 (47)+55Filipa Rodrigues11:50
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (21)+59Jannie Hagård11:54
    42NORNTNUI 2 (74)+1:00Tilla Farnes Hennum11:55
    43FINKangasala SK (40)+1:01Outi Hytönen11:56
    44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:01Katrin Müller11:56
    45DENOK Pan Århus 2 (326)+1:01Hedvig Gydesen11:56
    46NORHalden SK (6)+1:03Eveliina Hirvonen11:58
    47FINHiisirasti (25)+1:05Inna Somova12:00
    48SUIOl Norska (44)+1:07Anja Probst12:02
    49SWEOK Tisaren (36)+1:08Linnea Claesdotter Ivarsson12:03
    50FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (130)+1:08Saana-Maria Rahko12:03
    51FINPargas IF 2 (70)+1:10Jill Laurén12:05
    52DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (137)+1:10Agnes Nörgaard Kracht12:05
    53FINKangasala SK 3 (72)+1:11Maija Sohlman12:06
    54SWEOK Ravinen (183)+1:11Julia Lauri12:06
    55SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+1:12Benita Månsson12:07
    56FINKoovee (12)+1:13Jenny Ojala12:08
    57ESTOK Ilves (149)+1:13Hannula-Katrin Pandis12:08
    58SWEOK Linne 3 (102)+1:14Karolina Tepla12:09
    59SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342)+1:14Agata Olejnik12:09
    60ESTOK Kape (57)+1:15Laura Joonas12:10
    61NORNTNUI 3 (90)+1:16Hanne Vassend12:11
    62FINPargas IF (15)+1:18Katja von Schoultz12:13
    63FINLapuan Virkiä (219)+1:20Emmi Hietala12:15
    64SWEOK Roslagen (68)+1:23Rebecka| Lindberg12:18
    65SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (63)+1:24Sanna Skog (Kils OK)12:19
    66FINIF Minken (431)+1:24Amanda Strandvall12:19
    67SWEAttunda OK (609)+1:26Maria Prieto12:21
    68SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+1:27Magdalena Olsson12:22
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:28Ida Eskilsson12:23
    70SWEOK Orion (42)+1:29Ewa Gwzdz12:24
    71FINMS Parma 2 (73)+1:29Lotte-Line Ekström12:24
    72FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+1:30Paula Heikkinen12:25
    73FINRajamäen Rykmentti (52)+1:31Susanna Tervo12:26
    74SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (82)+1:31Eline Gemperle12:26
    75FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (98)+1:32Pihla Häkkinen12:27
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (58)+1:33Emily Kemp12:28
    77SWEÄrla IF 2 (166)+1:34Vyhlknava Barbora12:29
    78FINOK Trian (163)+1:35Cecilia Nordgren12:30
    79FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (462)+1:35Lotta Nivukoski12:30
    80FINKalevan Rasti 2 (122)+1:36Netta Rajamäki12:31
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (76)+1:40Henna-Riikka Haikonen12:35
    82FINKangasala SK 2 (54)+1:42Riina Liuha12:37
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot (99)+1:44Signe Sirma12:39
    84SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (20)+1:46Ida Agervig Kristiansson12:41
    85SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (34)+1:48Hanna Hänström12:43
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71)+1:49Venla Turakainen12:44
    87FINPargas IF 4 (866)+1:50Vendela Söderqvist12:45
    88FINRasti-Lukko (215)+1:52Liisi Hentonen12:47
    89FINNavi/Liukkoset Y (241)+1:53Meeri Kurttila12:48
    90SWEUmeå OK (154)+1:54Jonna Fors12:49
    91FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (62)+1:56Marita Hotz12:51
    92LATOK Kapa (116)+1:56Magda Cigle12:51
    93FINLapin Veikot (238)+1:57Annika Vaara12:52
    94FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (97)+1:58Isabella Lillqvist12:53
    95FINNapapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013)+1:58Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho12:53
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (65)+1:59Noora Hyyrynen12:54
    97FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (272)+1:59Julia Nifakina12:54
    98FINIF Femman (148)+2:01Hanna Lindgren12:56
    99FINRastikarhut 2 (328)+2:01Venla Kankainen12:56
    100FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+2:02Tanja Rannila12:57
    101FINOK77 (95)+2:03Mårtensson Lydia12:58
    102FINKalevan Rasti 3 (405)+2:04Aino Väyrynen12:59
    103FINLynx (14)+2:05Sara Karvonen13:00
    104FINMS Parma 3 (143)+2:06Noora Koskinen13:01
    105FINKymin Suunnistajat (261)+2:07Anni Väyrynen13:02
    106FINSaloisten Reipas (571)+2:08Noora Räisänen13:03
    107FINSuunta-Sepot (357)+2:09Emmi Jokela13:04
    108FINRasTiimi (243)+2:10Tiia Olkkonen13:05
    109FINEspoon Suunta 3 (216)+2:11Emmi Markki13:06
    110FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83)+2:13Heta Virkajärvi13:08
    111FINOlavin Rasti (175)+2:13Iida-Emilia Kaiponen13:08
    112FINEspoon Suunta 4 (207)+2:14Heidi Plit13:09
    113FINSuunta 2000 (300)+2:15Anni Salmela13:10
    114RUSNord West (56)+2:16Elizaveta Zelina13:11
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (139)+2:17Hanne Manderbacka13:12
    116SWEOK Linne (51)+2:19Johanna Trummer13:14
    117FINOK Raseborg (283)+2:19Matilda Andersson13:14
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103)+2:21Henna Yliluikki13:16
    119FINPargas IF 3 (452)+2:21Sanna Nymalm13:16
    120FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (414)+2:23Salla Koskela13:18
    121SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (93)+2:24Olha Panchenko13:19
    122LATOK Meridians (123)+2:24Kristine Brunere13:19
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (229)+2:25Liina Hyyppä13:20
    124FINLynx 3 (284)+2:27Salla Norrbacka13:22
    125FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (335)+2:27Ulla-Maria Kovalainen13:22
    126FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (309)+2:28Anna Korpi13:23
    127FINKoovee 2 (43)+2:29Erika Uotila13:24
    128FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231)+2:29Maija Hakala13:24
    129FINIK Kronan (393)+2:32Linnea Myrskog13:27
    130FINLahden Taimi (249)+2:34Alena Gerasimova13:29
    131SUIO-Motion (178)+2:36Anna Gasser13:31
    132FINSonkajärven Pahka (217)+2:36Nina Kärnä13:31
    133FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (428)+2:37Ella Hirvonen13:32
    134FINUlvilan Ura (168)+2:40Sanni Haikonen13:35
    135FINSK Uusi (194)+2:43Siiri Saalo13:38
    136ESTVärska OK Peko (210)+2:44Kristel Kõivo13:39
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106)+2:47Laura Ramstein13:42
    138SWESävedalens AIK 2 (129)+2:48Andrea Brechbühl13:43
    139FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420)+2:49Eija Keski-Säntti13:44
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+2:54Aurora Näsi13:49
    141FINKangasala SK 7 (146)+2:54Sirra Toivonen13:49
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (221)+2:56Miina Ruoti13:51
    143FINKangasala SK 6 (107)+2:57Niina Papinsaari13:52
    144FINEspoon Akilles (117)+2:58Maijukka Hanhijärvi13:53
    145FINNeidot Itkosen (1012)+3:06Maria Itkonen14:01
    146FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (313)+3:11Janika Puikkonen14:06
    147FINKangasala SK 5 (94)+3:12Aino Ojanen14:07
    148FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (173)+3:12Henna Skog14:07
    149FINRasti 88 (355)+3:13Anu Saarinen14:08
    150FINIF Femman 2 (295)+3:15Marie Fred14:10
    151FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (132)+3:17Sanni Kymäläinen14:12
    152FINPihkaniskat (298)+3:17Ann-Sofie Forssten14:12
    153RUSNord West 2 (131)+3:19Arina Ivanova14:14
    154FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (498)+3:19Katja Sorri14:14
    155FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+3:21Heini Hemminki14:16
    156FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (35)+3:22Kaarina Nurminen14:17
    157FINKangasala SK 4 (79)+3:22Eveliina Muukkonen14:17
    158FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (252)+3:22Selma Mäkäräinen14:17
    159FINSolf IK (477)+3:22Ines Tuohimaa14:17
    160SWEOK Tisaren 2 (101)+3:24Anna Hallmén14:19
    161FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223)+3:24Mirka Haataja14:19
    162FINSuomusjärven Sisu (289)+3:24Tiina Anttila14:19
    163FINValkeakosken Haka (363)+3:25Inka Joensivu14:20
    164LATOK Kapa 2 (370)+3:25Laura Pukite14:20
    165FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (180)+3:26Jenna Pajunen14:21
    166FINTurun Suunnistajat (61)+3:27Sonja Julkunen14:22
    167FINOriveden Ponnistus (324)+3:27Silja Järvensivu14:22
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138)+3:28Minna Ryyppö14:23
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230)+3:29Eevamari Rauhamäki14:24
    170FINNavi 2 (702)+3:29Jenni Raivio14:24
    171SWEÄrla IF (37)+3:30Maria Westher14:25
    172FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (594)+3:30Sinikka Rantanen14:25
    173FINYlläksen Rasti (193)+3:31Ruut Tornberg-Mattila14:26
    174FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (187)+3:33Katja Luoma14:28
    175FINIF Brahe (383)+3:34Ida Högland14:29
    176FINKalevan Rasti 4 (391)+3:34Kaisa Pesonen14:29
    177SWEOK Ravinen 2 (290)+3:36Kathryn Barr14:31
    178FINOulun Tarmo (746)+3:37Venla Viippola14:32
    179FINJoutsenon Kullervo (286)+3:38Lotta Mattinen14:33
    180SUIOLG Bern (111)+3:42Flavia Schneiter14:37
    181SWESnättringe SK (142)+3:43Frida Hector14:38
    182FINVaasan Suunnistajat (165)+3:46Sanna Heittola14:41
    183FINPellon Ponsi (240)+3:46Linda Ekonoja14:41
    184FINLynx 2 (75)+3:48Aino Asklöf14:43
    185FINNastolan Terä (233)+3:49Inka Komonen14:44
    186FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373)+3:50Riina Suntioinen14:45
    187FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (885)+3:50Stina Nilsson14:45
    188FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156)+3:53Elisa Mänty14:48
    189RUSOmega (119)+3:55Marina Trubkina14:50
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88)+3:57Minja Nietula14:52
    191FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (482)+3:58Jutta Jussila14:53
    192SWEUlricehamns OK (45)+3:59Anna Nilsson Simkovics14:54
    193FINRasti-Jussit 5 (288)+4:02Sanni Hoskari14:57
    194FINEspoon Suunta 12 (467)+4:06Venla Tahvanainen15:01
    195FINRasti-Jussit 2 (302)+4:07Nea Luhtasaari15:02
    196FINEspoon Suunta 10 (247)+4:09Marja-Liisa Autti15:04
    197FINMS Parma 5 (308)+4:10Anu Ekström15:05
    198FINOlavin Rasti 2 (182)+4:12Lotta Kairikko15:07
    199FINSiilin Rasti (407)+4:12Nina Tusa15:07
    200FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)+4:13Aino Mäki15:08
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >