Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,7 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
125Vojtech Kral1:01:24SWEIFK Mora OK
22Öyvind Hjermstad1:01:33+8SWEIFK Göteborg
315Milos Nykodym1:01:40+15SWEOK Linné
45Erik Herne1:01:55+31SWEOK Ravinen
57Filip Grahn1:02:07+42SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
618Bjørn Ekeberg1:02:16+51NORIL Tyrving
732Elias Backlund1:02:22+57NORHalden SK
81Olle Kalered1:02:39+1:15SWEStora Tuna OK
920Lauri Sild1:02:58+1:34FINKoovee
103Veli Kangas1:03:29+2:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
11102Thomas Landqvist1:03:37+2:13SWEOK Kåre
1254Vegard Jarvis Westergård1:03:43+2:19NORNTNUI 2
1387Marcus Millegård1:03:46+2:21SWESävedalens AIK
1412Markus Räsänen1:05:01+3:36FINKalevan Rasti
1521Aleksi Anttolainen1:05:06+3:41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
1680Lari Pernu1:05:10+3:45FINEspoon Suunta
1722Olli-Markus Taivainen1:05:11+3:47FINNavi
1814Mikko Eerola1:05:12+3:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
1924Jani Lakanen1:05:13+3:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
2011Esa Huttunen1:05:26+4:01FINTurun Metsänkävijät
2170Rauli Aho1:05:28+4:03FINValkeakosken Haka
22298Philip Carlsson1:05:32+4:08SWENyköpings OK
234Anton Kuukka1:05:34+4:09FINTampereen Pyrintö
2443Sampo Sankelo1:05:37+4:13FINLapuan Virkiä
258Jonas Pilblad1:05:49+4:24SWEIFK Göteborg 2
266Anders Nordberg1:06:06+4:42NORNydalens SK
2710Filip Wadsten1:06:07+4:42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2817Olai Stensland Lillevold1:06:09+4:45NORNTNUI
2923Erik Andersson1:06:22+4:58SWEOK Orion
3094Aleksi Sopo1:06:23+4:58FINNavi 2
3142Kent Ohlsson1:06:26+5:02SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
3230Pasi Ikonen1:06:28+5:04FINPaimion Rasti
3379Nick Simonin1:06:29+5:04NORBäkkelagets SK 2
3426Oskar Daniels1:06:34+5:09SWEAttunda OK
3546Laurits Bidstrup Moeller1:07:05+5:41FINTurun Suunnistajat
3653Lukas Lundgren1:07:21+5:57SWEVäxjö OK
37199Martin Vister1:07:34+6:09NORIL Tyrving 2
389Juha Luoma1:07:59+6:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3916Sven Hellmüller1:08:04+6:40NORBäkkelagets SK
40Lukas Olm1:08:04+6:40SWEKils OK
41135Ville Pasanen1:08:09+6:44FINKalevan Rasti 2
4227Jere Ahonen1:08:22+6:57FINKangasala SK
4348Sander Vaher1:08:25+7:01FINRajamäen Rykmentti
4457Erik Ivarsson Sanberg1:08:31+7:06SWEOK Denseln
4528Markus Hederskog1:08:31+7:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
46131Antti Anttonen1:08:53+7:28FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
47142Marius Aurebekk1:08:54+7:29NORKristiansand OK
4852Jonathan Ray1:09:00+7:35FINOK77
491252Simen Spets Storhov1:09:04+7:39NORFreidig SPK
50307Anton Forsberg1:09:29+8:05SWEStora Tuna OK 2
51103Otto Timby1:09:34+8:09SWEUmeå OK
521250Emil Axelsson1:09:43+8:19SWELerums SOK
53281Arvid Skepp1:09:51+8:26SWESävedalens AIK 2
54661Anton Gunnarsson1:09:58+8:34SWEBredaryds SOK
5563Peter Öberg1:10:06+8:41SWEOK Hällen
5613Janis Krumins1:10:11+8:47FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
57171Emanuel Herberthson1:10:21+8:57SWELinköpings OK
58245Mats Nordbroden1:10:24+8:59NORHalden SK 2
5990Tuomas Outinen1:10:35+9:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
6041Johan Nordlund1:10:36+9:11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
6191Jesper Donner1:10:45+9:20FINOK77 2
6238Oscar Björck1:11:00+9:35SWEJärla Orientering
6329Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:11:14+9:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
6433Jaakko Laine1:11:18+9:53FINHiidenkiertäjät
6569Jani Myllärinen1:11:31+10:06FINLappeen Riento
6666Mads Möller Skaug1:11:31+10:06DENOK Pan Århus
6739Antti Väyrynen1:11:31+10:07FINVehkalahden Veikot
6889Perttu Hietala1:11:34+10:10FINPellon Ponsi
6955Jonas Ressem1:11:42+10:17NORFrol IL
70292Simon Hedlund1:11:42+10:17SWEOK Orion 3
7150Mattias Kallhauge1:11:48+10:23SWESnättringe SK
721266Tobias Kristensen1:11:57+10:32NORNTNUI 4
7392David Melin1:11:57+10:33SWEOK Rodhen
74660Nicolas Müller1:11:59+10:34SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
7551Janne Mänkärlä1:11:59+10:35FINLynx
761206Bent Olav Aamodt1:12:12+10:47NORFredrikstad SK
771298Rickard Djerf1:12:16+10:52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
78715Marc Serrallonga1:12:18+10:53ESPCatalonia Team
7964Marcus Carlsson1:12:18+10:54SWEIF Hagen
8071Anton Hansson1:12:20+10:56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
8161Andrew Barnett1:12:24+10:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
8283Tuomas Metsälä1:12:25+11:01FINLynx 2
47Gustaf Sparrevik1:12:25+11:01SWEIFK Umeå
84113Herman Ryen Martinsen1:12:29+11:04NORNTNUI 3
85306Måns Östman1:12:30+11:05SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
86680Jacob Eriksson1:12:40+11:16SWEKFUM Örebro OK
8772Ari-Pekka Lassila1:12:42+11:18FINKoovee 2
8849Pekka Hyvönen1:12:43+11:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
891351Håkon Fruseth Christiansen1:12:48+11:23NORNydalens SK 3
90501Sander Tonjer Fingarsen1:13:13+11:49NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
91389Hannu Airila1:13:19+11:54FINKalevan Rasti 3
9258Axel Aalde1:13:26+12:01NORNydalens SK 2
93233Harald Larsson1:13:27+12:02SWETullinge SK
9434Tom Campbell1:13:28+12:04SWEOK Kolmården
951227Tobias Johansson1:13:34+12:09SWEOK Löftan
9699Gustavs Stana1:13:39+12:15FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
97720Eemeli Kokkonen1:13:40+12:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
98839Filip Rosjö1:13:45+12:20SWEJönköpings OK
9945Sixten Hillerhag1:13:49+12:25SWEOK Linné 2
100161Johan Aronsson1:13:52+12:28SWEOK Tisaren 2
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >