Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
5011324Peder Haugaard1:40:47+39:23NORHalden SK 3
502646Asko Hämäläinen1:40:52+39:27FINRasti-Nokia 2
503883Tapio Pöysti1:40:55+39:30FINRastikarhut 3
504808Karlis Vilcins1:40:55+39:31LATOK Kapa 2
1000Riku Juhala1:40:55+39:31FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
506169Mikko Mäkelä1:41:00+39:35FINDowntown 65
507930Ralfs Eizvertins1:41:01+39:37LATIK Auseklis 3
508412Arttu Laine1:41:03+39:39FINOK Bölja
5091584Adela Finstrlova1:41:15+39:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
510756Mattias Carlstein1:41:15+39:51SWEKOMPISARNA
5111322Anton Sihvonen1:41:17+39:52FINNavi 4
512840Heikki Aavajärvi1:41:29+40:04FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
513741Jonas Håkansson1:41:30+40:05SWEEksjö SOK 3
514980Jouni Tarkiainen1:41:33+40:08FINNavi 7
515234Robert Donner1:41:33+40:09FINPargas IF 2
5161122Tapio Viiri1:41:35+40:10FINHirvensalon Heitto
517285Asko Saatsi1:41:36+40:11FINNurmeksen Sepot
518790Sturis Agris1:41:38+40:14LATOK Saldus 2
519546Erkki Valtonen1:41:39+40:14FINKeffin suunnistajat
520363Mikko Roininen1:41:40+40:15FINcloudriven.fi
521318Jarmo Mauriala1:41:57+40:33FINKoovee 4
522195Saku Laine1:42:02+40:37FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
523907Jyrki Haikonen1:42:02+40:38FINUlvilan Ura 2
5241526Timo Sirola1:42:07+40:43FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
525304Andreas Edlund1:42:11+40:47SWETacton Systems AB
5261362Jukka Kallio1:42:12+40:48FINMADROG
527870Visa Koponen1:42:17+40:52FINPerttelin Peikot
5281502Elias Lehikoinen1:42:18+40:53FINBussikyyti
529228Matti Oikarinen1:42:23+40:59FINSuunta 2000
530248Tuukka Pöytäkangas1:42:23+40:59FINVaasan Suunnistajat
5311082Olli Sirén1:42:26+41:02FINTurengin RC
532560Anton Hamppu1:42:26+41:02FINEspoon Suunta 8
533217Ville Keränen1:42:35+41:10FINTeam Lactic Acid
534866Joni Juva1:42:37+41:12FINMuurlan Vihuri
535312Juha Kiljunen1:42:39+41:14FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
536203Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:42:45+41:20FINPyrinnön tytöt
537212Eero-Antti Lonka1:42:48+41:23FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
5381480Tuomo Kauppinen1:43:05+41:40FINMetsänraikkaat
539773Erno Karpoff1:43:05+41:41FINVeikkaus
540789Johan Malm1:43:07+41:43SWEOK Kolmården 2
5411493Sebastian Fingerroos1:43:14+41:49FINTeam Finge
542524Pasi Heikkinen1:43:15+41:50FINOulun Reipas
543237Taneli Härkönen1:43:16+41:51FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
544643Petri Tikkanen1:43:19+41:54FINTäsmämätäs
545845Torben Timmermann1:43:19+41:54GEROSC Hamburg
546899Panu Peltokangas1:43:35+42:11FINSK Mortis 2
5471261Kim Nylund1:43:36+42:11FINHaukijahtaajat
5481537Espen Bergstrøm1:43:41+42:17NORTeam Johnny
549325Matti Alasuvanto1:43:44+42:19FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
550225Severi Oikkonen1:43:46+42:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5511519Matti Koutonen1:43:48+42:23FINRaudaskylän Sisu
552752Janne Kivilaakso1:43:49+42:25FINLynx 5
553849Danilo Piht1:43:51+42:26ESTSK Mercury
554818Mika Väkeväinen1:43:51+42:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
5551301Lars Nordström1:44:00+42:35SWESundsvalls OK 3
556416Väinö Turunen1:44:01+42:36FINKarvapallo
5571025Timo Lehtimäki1:44:04+42:39FINVakka-Rasti 2
558390Juho Hyyppä1:44:05+42:41FIN007Hyyppä
559534Markku Mänty1:44:06+42:41FINMaarian Mahti
560337Nevalainen Osmo1:44:11+42:46FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
561893Kristoffer Edshage1:44:11+42:47SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
5621486Saara Saalo1:44:16+42:52FINNosht
563299Kimmo Nurminen1:44:20+42:55FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
564401Lasse Kervinen1:44:25+43:00FINJärvenpään Palo
565361Harri Niinistö1:44:30+43:06FINSuunnaton Into
566507Jyri Maanpää1:44:38+43:13FINRistin Kilta
5671050Paul Streng1:44:39+43:14FINRokkakoski SK
5681239Emil Kreutner1:44:40+43:15SWEKalmar OKSOK Viljan
569282Petteri Vuorinen1:44:41+43:16FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
570347Ville Ylihärsilä1:44:44+43:19FINAlahärmän Kisa
571391Piotr Dragowski1:44:46+43:22POLOK!Sport
572916Tero Junttila1:44:48+43:23FINMuuramen Rasti
573508Matias Grankull1:44:52+43:27FINIK Falken 2
5741237Thies Knoll1:44:52+43:28GERBielefelder TG
5751165Janne Konttila1:44:54+43:30FINDirty Seven
5761473Emma Jussila1:45:01+43:36FINBrides babes
5771586Sami Rissanen1:45:02+43:37FINPit Snakes
5781332Jaakko Murtomäki1:45:04+43:39FINRasti-Jussit 4
579809Tuomas Takaluoma1:45:10+43:46FINLånggubbarnas
580492Juha Laasanen1:45:17+43:52FINKauhavan Wisa
5811285Mattias Persson1:45:17+43:53SWEOK Tyr 2
582359Jani Kohonen1:45:26+44:01FINSK Kanantaluttajat
583785Kalle Martikainen1:45:27+44:02FINTelemark Team Örn
584644Vesa Malm1:45:33+44:08FINRastaalan rasti I
585305Sami Etula1:45:33+44:09FINEtulan veljekset
5861287Doris Kudre1:45:36+44:12ESTVärska OK Peko 2
587691Kari Matilainen1:45:40+44:15FINKajaanin Kuohu
588366Susanna Laakkonen1:45:43+44:19FINJärvisen Pekat
589500Tommi Manninen1:45:44+44:19FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
590858Aleksi Lahti1:45:46+44:21FINViimeinen Rastiretki
591476Heikki Viljanen1:45:46+44:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
1520Tomi Välkki1:45:46+44:21FINKODIKAS TALO
593329Matti Timonen1:45:48+44:24FINHerraseura
5941455Rami Siivonen1:45:50+44:26FINLounais-Suomen poliisilaito
595813Risto Höglund1:45:51+44:27FINOlavin Rasti 2
5961104Kaarle Lounela1:45:55+44:31FINKärkijoukkue
597356Heidi Plit1:46:00+44:35FINJoosehukku
598375Janne Paavilainen1:46:01+44:37FINSuonenjoen Vasama
599908Marko Orell1:46:03+44:39FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
600996Jesse Valto1:46:04+44:40FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >