Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
601380Topi Hanhela1:46:18+44:54FINLuonnonvarakeskus
6021037Juhani Jetsonen1:46:22+44:58FINPohjaKosketus
603332Petri Vanninen1:46:24+44:59FINKuusiston Jylhä
604679Heikki Koskinen1:46:30+45:05FINIBM Sport club
6051466Kare Kaasalainen1:46:32+45:07FINGetToMaso
606414Stefan Djurstedt1:46:33+45:09SWEEksjö SOK 2
6071223Emil Hammarström1:46:39+45:14SWEOK Måsen
608260Matti Suvanto1:46:41+45:16FINYlivieskan Kuula
609834Dagnis Kanepe1:46:44+45:19LATOK Meridians 2
610925Tauno Pajukangas1:46:47+45:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
6111294Timo Lainema1:46:47+45:22FINTurun Metsänkävijät 8
6121380Linda Sainio1:46:49+45:24FINPosin kautta
613705Juuso Pekkala1:46:50+45:25FINTeam Maha
614388Pasi Lehtimäki1:46:51+45:27FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
6151156Tapio Kujala1:46:54+45:30FINRasti-Jussit 5
6161306Tuomo Korte1:46:55+45:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
6171458Lotta Tuominen1:46:58+45:33FINKRIK Finland
618639Elina Rinkineva1:46:59+45:34FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
619244Kari Salonen1:47:01+45:37FINNostars
620262Aleksi Varinen1:47:03+45:38FINSK Mortis
621224Risto Niinimäki1:47:05+45:40FINPihkaniskat
622894Markku Nieminen1:47:10+45:46FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
623222Timo Kokkonen1:47:11+45:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
624423Antti Härmä1:47:11+45:46FINOYS Vapari
6251271Janne Uusi-Pietilä1:47:14+45:49FINRasti-Lukko 4
6261331Tommi Tervakangas1:47:18+45:54FINEspoon Suunta 10
6271048Meiju Lehtinen1:47:20+45:55FINHauhon Sisu 4
628338Lassi Valtanen1:47:23+45:58FINSuunnaton YliValta
6291453Saara Kukkonen1:47:26+46:02FINTreenitädit
6301559Rami Kimari1:47:30+46:05FINTelesten Veljekset
631303Pasi Saastamoinen1:47:32+46:07FINJoen Suunta
632410Tuukka Tuomala1:47:34+46:09FINRastivarsat 2
633860Patrik Äppelgran1:47:38+46:13SWESnättringe SK 3
634291Heikki Ala-Honkola1:47:42+46:17FINKuortaneen Kunto
635558Teemu Tankka1:47:45+46:21FINOulun Raksa
636271Jarno Mikkola1:47:45+46:21FINSK Pohjantähti 3
637344Timo Mouhu1:47:48+46:23FINRastihaukat
638378Ari Jutila1:47:48+46:24FINJuti-team
639350Thomas Nyberg1:47:50+46:26SWEAttunda OK 3
6401403Ari Ääri1:47:51+46:27FINCH-Polymers
6411233Tuomo Rintanen1:47:53+46:28FINMesikämmenet
6421003Mikko Puustinen1:47:54+46:30FINVarnitsa 2
643209Erkki Saarijärvi1:47:56+46:32FINSiilin Rasti 2
644474Linus Hansen1:47:58+46:34FINOK Botnia 2
6451565Janne Haverinen1:48:01+46:36FINRastiSpedet
646826Hannu Holappa1:48:04+46:39FINJVK-Pojat
647354Eetu-Petteri Vuokila1:48:05+46:40FINHV-Heli Oy
648940Kristyna Hlubuckova1:48:06+46:41SWELinköpings OK 3
649403Jari Lehtosaari1:48:07+46:43FINHaukiputaan Heitto
650884Tiina Hemminki1:48:11+46:47FINPohjankyrön Rasti
651140Veli-Matti Vuorela1:48:17+46:52FINUlvilan Ura
6521077Sanna Laine1:48:17+46:53FINVähäperän kyntäjät
6531307Mattis Ernstsson1:48:19+46:54SWEFK Göingarna 2
654632Tony Vuorinen1:48:21+46:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
655634Jari Lindholm1:48:22+46:57FINOK77 5
656301Johannes Jutila1:48:28+47:04FINBertelin pojat 2
6571366Tuomas Koivumäki1:48:36+47:11FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
658381Antti Määttä1:48:39+47:14FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
659954Markus Suominen1:48:43+47:19FINOC Harharetki
660392Olli Savolainen1:48:49+47:24FINViitasaaren Suunta
6611377Timo Pöysti1:48:50+47:25FINUrheilukoulu III81
6621044Jarkko Haapa-aho1:48:53+47:28FINTuusRUK
663454Jani Nummi1:48:54+47:30FINVaalan Karhu
664842Jonas Wolff1:48:56+47:31LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
665629Svein Erik Bratsberg1:48:57+47:32NORWing OK
666869Mikko Happonen1:48:57+47:33FINTeam Happonen
6671506Simo Suutari1:49:02+47:37FINRastisedät
668278Jyrki Ahvonen1:49:03+47:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
669341Sirra Toivonen1:49:04+47:39FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
6701361Otto Jokelainen1:49:05+47:40FINKuoLOn Notkeat
671280Daniel Wiik1:49:07+47:42FINOK Botnia
6721396Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:49:13+47:48FINLuul-O
673821Jonas Carlsson1:49:15+47:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
674652Tea Laurila1:49:25+48:00FINAFRY
6751102Mika Korppi1:49:30+48:05FINTeam Proxion
676551Esa Toivonen1:49:32+48:07FINTarpian Suunta
677295Simo Helkkula1:49:36+48:11FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
6781210Jukka Huttunen1:49:36+48:11FINSäyneisen Salpa
6791099Janne Kankainen1:49:37+48:12FINSotkamon Jymy 3
680210Jyrki Kuusisto1:49:44+48:19FINSuomusjärven Sisu
681913Juha-Matti Laiho1:49:51+48:27FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
6821340Eero Hautala1:49:52+48:28FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
683873Andris Salduksnis1:49:55+48:30LATOK Meridians 3
684402Markus Tyrkkö1:49:59+48:35FINKilon Kipinät
685397Olli Laurell1:50:00+48:35FINAjolinja
686324Tommi Rantala1:50:02+48:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
687488Sohvi Mäkilä1:50:05+48:40FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
688730Toni Saikkonen1:50:08+48:43FINKuoLOn Kankeat
689240Timo Tolonen1:50:08+48:44FINSiilin Rasti 3
690264Matti Ristimäki1:50:10+48:45FINRastipukit
691242Juuso Tapanainen1:50:11+48:46FINPussin Kiristäjät
692343Jussi Vanhanen1:50:13+48:49FINTuuripellet
693346Jussi Mutanen1:50:18+48:53FINVTT
6941317David Torstensson1:50:18+48:54SWEVästerås SOK 3
695250Miina Ruokolainen1:50:24+48:59FINVictorious Secret
696868Edijs Smits1:50:26+49:01LATSurikati
6971219Pontus Bergström1:50:27+49:02SWEOK Österåker
698349Mikko Aulamo1:50:27+49:02FINLappeen Riento 3
699890Sampo Järnefelt1:50:27+49:03FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
700386Tuomo Rinne1:50:28+49:03FINHiukkasen Hukassa
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >