Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,7 km

125Vojtech Kral1:01:24SWEIFK Mora OK
22Öyvind Hjermstad1:01:33+8SWEIFK Göteborg
315Milos Nykodym1:01:40+15SWEOK Linné
45Erik Herne1:01:55+31SWEOK Ravinen
57Filip Grahn1:02:07+42SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
618Bjørn Ekeberg1:02:16+51NORIL Tyrving
732Elias Backlund1:02:22+57NORHalden SK
81Olle Kalered1:02:39+1:15SWEStora Tuna OK
920Lauri Sild1:02:58+1:34FINKoovee
103Veli Kangas1:03:29+2:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
11102Thomas Landqvist1:03:37+2:13SWEOK Kåre
1254Vegard Jarvis Westergård1:03:43+2:19NORNTNUI 2
1387Marcus Millegård1:03:46+2:21SWESävedalens AIK
1412Markus Räsänen1:05:01+3:36FINKalevan Rasti
1521Aleksi Anttolainen1:05:06+3:41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
1680Lari Pernu1:05:10+3:45FINEspoon Suunta
1722Olli-Markus Taivainen1:05:11+3:47FINNavi
1814Mikko Eerola1:05:12+3:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
1924Jani Lakanen1:05:13+3:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
2011Esa Huttunen1:05:26+4:01FINTurun Metsänkävijät
2170Rauli Aho1:05:28+4:03FINValkeakosken Haka
22298Philip Carlsson1:05:32+4:08SWENyköpings OK
234Anton Kuukka1:05:34+4:09FINTampereen Pyrintö
2443Sampo Sankelo1:05:37+4:13FINLapuan Virkiä
258Jonas Pilblad1:05:49+4:24SWEIFK Göteborg 2
266Anders Nordberg1:06:06+4:42NORNydalens SK
2710Filip Wadsten1:06:07+4:42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2817Olai Stensland Lillevold1:06:09+4:45NORNTNUI
2923Erik Andersson1:06:22+4:58SWEOK Orion
3094Aleksi Sopo1:06:23+4:58FINNavi 2
3142Kent Ohlsson1:06:26+5:02SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
3230Pasi Ikonen1:06:28+5:04FINPaimion Rasti
3379Nick Simonin1:06:29+5:04NORBäkkelagets SK 2
3426Oskar Daniels1:06:34+5:09SWEAttunda OK
3546Laurits Bidstrup Moeller1:07:05+5:41FINTurun Suunnistajat
3653Lukas Lundgren1:07:21+5:57SWEVäxjö OK
37199Martin Vister1:07:34+6:09NORIL Tyrving 2
389Juha Luoma1:07:59+6:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3916Sven Hellmüller1:08:04+6:40NORBäkkelagets SK
40Lukas Olm1:08:04+6:40SWEKils OK
41135Ville Pasanen1:08:09+6:44FINKalevan Rasti 2
4227Jere Ahonen1:08:22+6:57FINKangasala SK
4348Sander Vaher1:08:25+7:01FINRajamäen Rykmentti
4457Erik Ivarsson Sanberg1:08:31+7:06SWEOK Denseln
4528Markus Hederskog1:08:31+7:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
46131Antti Anttonen1:08:53+7:28FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
47142Marius Aurebekk1:08:54+7:29NORKristiansand OK
4852Jonathan Ray1:09:00+7:35FINOK77
491252Simen Spets Storhov1:09:04+7:39NORFreidig SPK
50307Anton Forsberg1:09:29+8:05SWEStora Tuna OK 2
51103Otto Timby1:09:34+8:09SWEUmeå OK
521250Emil Axelsson1:09:43+8:19SWELerums SOK
53281Arvid Skepp1:09:51+8:26SWESävedalens AIK 2
54661Anton Gunnarsson1:09:58+8:34SWEBredaryds SOK
5563Peter Öberg1:10:06+8:41SWEOK Hällen
5613Janis Krumins1:10:11+8:47FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
57171Emanuel Herberthson1:10:21+8:57SWELinköpings OK
58245Mats Nordbroden1:10:24+8:59NORHalden SK 2
5990Tuomas Outinen1:10:35+9:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
6041Johan Nordlund1:10:36+9:11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
6191Jesper Donner1:10:45+9:20FINOK77 2
6238Oscar Björck1:11:00+9:35SWEJärla Orientering
6329Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:11:14+9:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
6433Jaakko Laine1:11:18+9:53FINHiidenkiertäjät
6569Jani Myllärinen1:11:31+10:06FINLappeen Riento
6666Mads Möller Skaug1:11:31+10:06DENOK Pan Århus
6739Antti Väyrynen1:11:31+10:07FINVehkalahden Veikot
6889Perttu Hietala1:11:34+10:10FINPellon Ponsi
6955Jonas Ressem1:11:42+10:17NORFrol IL
70292Simon Hedlund1:11:42+10:17SWEOK Orion 3
7150Mattias Kallhauge1:11:48+10:23SWESnättringe SK
721266Tobias Kristensen1:11:57+10:32NORNTNUI 4
7392David Melin1:11:57+10:33SWEOK Rodhen
74660Nicolas Müller1:11:59+10:34SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
7551Janne Mänkärlä1:11:59+10:35FINLynx
761206Bent Olav Aamodt1:12:12+10:47NORFredrikstad SK
771298Rickard Djerf1:12:16+10:52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
78715Marc Serrallonga1:12:18+10:53ESPCatalonia Team
7964Marcus Carlsson1:12:18+10:54SWEIF Hagen
8071Anton Hansson1:12:20+10:56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
8161Andrew Barnett1:12:24+10:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
8283Tuomas Metsälä1:12:25+11:01FINLynx 2
47Gustaf Sparrevik1:12:25+11:01SWEIFK Umeå
84113Herman Ryen Martinsen1:12:29+11:04NORNTNUI 3
85306Måns Östman1:12:30+11:05SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
86680Jacob Eriksson1:12:40+11:16SWEKFUM Örebro OK
8772Ari-Pekka Lassila1:12:42+11:18FINKoovee 2
8849Pekka Hyvönen1:12:43+11:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
891351Håkon Fruseth Christiansen1:12:48+11:23NORNydalens SK 3
90501Sander Tonjer Fingarsen1:13:13+11:49NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
91389Hannu Airila1:13:19+11:54FINKalevan Rasti 3
9258Axel Aalde1:13:26+12:01NORNydalens SK 2
93233Harald Larsson1:13:27+12:02SWETullinge SK
9434Tom Campbell1:13:28+12:04SWEOK Kolmården
951227Tobias Johansson1:13:34+12:09SWEOK Löftan
9699Gustavs Stana1:13:39+12:15FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
97720Eemeli Kokkonen1:13:40+12:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
98839Filip Rosjö1:13:45+12:20SWEJönköpings OK
9945Sixten Hillerhag1:13:49+12:25SWEOK Linné 2
100161Johan Aronsson1:13:52+12:28SWEOK Tisaren 2
10165Tuukka Senttula1:14:03+12:38FINSuunta Jyväskylä
10286Samu Lehtola1:14:03+12:39FINKangasala SK 2
10384Kasperi Hämäläinen1:14:08+12:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
10437Juha Tommila1:14:15+12:50FINHiisirasti
105358Ola Svahn1:14:17+12:52SWEIFK Mora OK 2
10698Matti Hakala1:14:17+12:52FINSuunta-Sepot
10781Valtteri Kinnunen1:14:19+12:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
10895Iisak Helander1:14:46+13:21FINSK Pohjantähti
109774Sondre Ladim1:14:55+13:30NOROK Moss
11074Tomi Närvä1:15:08+13:43FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
111165Kristian Kannus1:15:11+13:47FINInbetweeners
112120Teemu Köngäs1:15:12+13:47FINSotkamon Jymy
113683Elmeri Juura1:15:13+13:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
114108Aatu Hirvikallio1:15:29+14:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
115379Axel Hejdenberg1:15:36+14:11SWEGävle OK
116164Petter Eriksson1:15:41+14:16SWEÄrla IF 2
1171232Arvid Jonforsen1:15:44+14:19SWESurahammars SOK
118123Hannes Svahn1:15:46+14:22SWEOK Ravinen 2
11931Richard Sjöholm1:15:47+14:23SWEPan-Kristianstad
120104Mikko Tervakangas1:15:51+14:26FINEspoon Suunta 2
121314Rasmus Töyrylä1:15:54+14:29FINKymin Suunnistajat
122110Otto Sund1:16:03+14:38FINIF Femman
12360Timo Joensuu1:16:04+14:40FINVaajakosken Terä
12476Tobias Nagel1:16:08+14:43SWEEksjö SOK
125405Matiss Timermanis1:16:09+14:44LATOK Meridians
126119Elis Ivers1:16:19+14:54SWEAttunda OK 2
127594Sixten Slagbrand1:16:28+15:03SWEVästerås SOK
128384Konsta Puranen1:16:45+15:20FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
1291343Ivan Forsgren1:16:45+15:20SWEOK Kåre 2
13059Juho Pousi1:16:49+15:24FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
131362Sigve Vågsnes1:16:56+15:31NOROppsal orientering
132316Hans Olof Amblie1:16:58+15:33SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
133168Sören Nymalm1:17:00+15:36FINPargas IF
134173Ville Saikko1:17:06+15:41FINLappeen Riento 2
135156Juho Rajaniemi1:17:09+15:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
136621Edvin Nordström1:17:13+15:48SWETäby OK
137698Edvin Selin1:17:15+15:51SWEFK Göingarna
138128Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:17:21+15:56FINTosta Lähtee-Team
1391217Fredrik Sturesson1:17:25+16:01SWEOK Alehof
140126Mattias Ivares1:17:29+16:04SWEOK Södertörn
141823Nils Gumaelius1:17:32+16:08SWEWaxholms OK
142111Assar Hellström1:17:35+16:10SWEOK Ravinen 3
1431228Fredrik Norell1:17:35+16:10SWEFrölunda OL
144256Mathias Benjaminsen1:17:43+16:19NORLillomarka OL
1451248Adrian Skobe1:17:52+16:27SWEKalmar OK
1461296Eemil Koskinen1:17:55+16:31FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
147274Filip Brunell1:18:03+16:38FINIF Minken
1481246Lauri Tammemäe1:18:19+16:54ESTSK100
14956Sebastian Månsson1:18:29+17:04SWEHagaby GoIF
150150Joose Nurmela1:18:29+17:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
1511566Johanna Öberg1:18:39+17:14SWEOK Linné 4
1521234Andreas Kraas1:18:49+17:24ESTSK Saue Tammed
1531370Kari Kallio1:18:59+17:34FINFinsilva
15419Cyril Bucher1:19:00+17:35SUIOl Norska
155157Fredrik Åkerlind1:19:30+18:06SWECentrum OK Stockholm
156139Juho Tornberg1:19:48+18:23FINVauhtiveijarit
157136Jere Simola1:19:49+18:24FINKoovee 3
158158Timo Saarinen1:19:51+18:27FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
1591231Lars Soldagg1:19:57+18:32SWEOK Klemmingen
160617Erik Pettersson1:20:03+18:39SWEOK Denseln 2
161151Jani Hämäläinen1:20:08+18:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
162196Vesa Nokka1:20:08+18:44FINRasti 88
163602David Moren1:20:10+18:46SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
164436Ville Lampinen1:20:10+18:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
165227Nikanor Pitkänen1:20:11+18:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
166588Erik Bovallius1:20:11+18:47SWEJärfälla OK
167170Filip Salén1:20:28+19:04SWESkellefteå OK
168678Olov Norin1:20:43+19:18SWESundsvalls OK
169740Simon Frisk1:20:45+19:20SWEJärla Orientering 2
17062Jere Sipponen1:20:50+19:25FINPaimion Rasti 2
171112Teemu Pihlajamäki1:20:51+19:26FINLapuan Virkiä 2
172118Haakon Ingvaldsen1:20:52+19:27SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
17373Albin Bergkvist1:20:55+19:30SWEOK Linné 3
1213Ben Windsor1:20:55+19:30GBRDRONGO
17588Otto Gripenberg1:21:03+19:39FINIF Brahe
17678Jarno Kallio-Könnö1:21:05+19:40FINRasti-Kurikka
177655Olof Arevång1:21:09+19:45SWETullinge SK 3
1781236Erik Magnusson1:21:11+19:46SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
1791344Johan Engström1:21:13+19:48SWEOK Orion 2
180605Erik Thorsson1:21:14+19:49NORIL Tyrving 3
181814Ole Arenth1:21:19+19:55NORNTNUI 5
182167Edgars Briconoks1:21:19+19:55LATOK Kapa
18377Pekka Väätäinen1:21:21+19:56FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
184640Zigmars Gailis1:21:22+19:57LATIK Auseklis
18575Victor Mansner1:21:27+20:02FINOK Trian
18696Anja Probst1:21:29+20:04SUIOl Norska 2
187109Simon Fröjdö1:21:37+20:13FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
188554Michael Röthlisberger1:21:40+20:15SUIOLG Suhr
1891226Karol Kielb1:21:42+20:18GERUSV TU Dresden
190272Tommi Uusimäki1:21:50+20:26FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
191215Lassi Virtanen1:21:55+20:30FINRasti-Lukko
192770Ain Fjodorov1:21:57+20:32ESTVärska OK Peko
1931274Jonas Braam1:21:57+20:33SWEOK Denseln 4
1941292Emil Koivula1:22:00+20:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
195833Magne Rognebakke1:22:10+20:45NORIF Sturla
196345Daniel Moe Blom1:22:10+20:45NORIL Koll
1971348Iver Dalsaune Thun1:22:14+20:49NORFreidig SPK 2
198192Kaarel Hendrik Zernant1:22:22+20:57ESTOK Ilves
199107Petri Noponen1:22:24+21:00FINAnttolan Urheilijat
2001445Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:22:34+21:10NORSlevik Idrettslag
201198Tero Myllymäki1:22:36+21:11FINVetelin Urheilijat
20268Ville Repo1:22:41+21:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
203149Oscar Stenbacka1:22:45+21:21FINOK77 3
2041478Liutauras Bilevicius1:23:00+21:36SWERånäs OK Roslagen
2051224Eirik Strisland1:23:10+21:45NORFossum IF
206782Jon Eklund1:23:13+21:48SWELeksands OK
207671Rasmus Mathisen1:23:15+21:50NORPorsgrunn OL
208852Joakim Törnros1:23:16+21:51SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
209784Martins Dzenitis1:23:17+21:52LATOK Arona
2101229Axel Johansson1:23:21+21:57SWESOL Tranås
211471Otto Nilsson1:23:23+21:58SWELinköpings OK 2
212177Juha-Matti Laakso1:23:25+22:01FINRasti-Kurikka 2
213339Lars Vicari1:23:28+22:03FINNavi 3
214277Petteri Laitinen1:23:31+22:06FINSolita
215768Sara Nyström Olsen1:23:44+22:20NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
216200Sakari Koskela1:23:45+22:21FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
217214Ville Sundelin1:23:46+22:22FINUroskarhut
218145Vili Virkki1:23:51+22:26FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
219395Daniel Lind1:23:53+22:29SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
2201212Linus Alinder1:24:10+22:45SWESjövalla FK
221144Kristian Boström1:24:19+22:55FINEspoon Suunta 3
222159Jonne Lehto1:24:19+22:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
223197Santeri Aikio1:24:28+23:03FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
2241215Nicolo Infanger1:24:39+23:14SUIOLG Galgenen
225571Stefan Roos1:24:39+23:15SWEMyggans OS
2261221Elis Forsberg Rundström1:24:40+23:15SWEIFK Enskede
2271020Jussi Karelo1:24:42+23:17FINEspoon Suunta 7
228799Kevin Rommetvedt1:24:44+23:19NORRaumar Orientering
229804Ari Laapas1:24:45+23:20FINLinnankiertäjät
230276Tuomas Vaherlehto1:24:49+23:25FINEspoon Akilles 2
1507Lukas Deininger1:24:49+23:25SWEMyggans OS 2
232685Öyvind Lamark1:24:52+23:28NORGanddal IL
233207Mikael Koskinen1:24:58+23:33FINRasti-Nokia
2341345Visa Väätäinen1:25:00+23:36FINTurun Metsänkävijät 9
2351570Michael Wehlin1:25:05+23:40SWESöderköpings OK
236116Linus Kajsajuntti1:25:15+23:50SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
237906Mikko Väisänen1:25:18+23:54FINSerkkujen yö
238674Månsson Elin1:25:19+23:54SWEOK Tisaren 3
239778Paavo Lehtomäki1:25:19+23:54FINKeuruun Kisailijat
240134Ilari Nummi1:25:20+23:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
121Antti Rönnemaa1:25:20+23:55FINSiilin Rasti
242133Tapio Perä1:25:20+23:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
243836Robert Palm1:25:23+23:58SWEVästerås SOK 2
244138Sami Friman1:25:35+24:10FINHyvinkään Rasti
245735Aleksi Välimaa1:25:35+24:10FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
246190Staffan Järn1:25:40+24:15FINIF Femman 2
247811Renno Merenäkk1:25:46+24:22ESTRAE ROK
248115Mankus Guntars1:25:47+24:22LATOK Saldus
249270Heikki Viinikka1:25:50+24:25FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
2501245Valle Larsson1:25:54+24:30SWEIF Thor
251155Teppo Pellinen1:25:55+24:31FINJoutsenon Kullervo
252202Janne Nurminen1:25:55+24:31FINTio Rättens Män
253498Zagars Ivars1:25:59+24:35LATOZONS OK
254648Lukas Meier1:26:01+24:36SUIOLC Kapreolo
2551326Kalle Kokkila1:26:04+24:40FINEspoon Suunta 11
2561251Lester Dagobertsen1:26:04+24:40NORCentrum OK Oslo
257132David Hector1:26:09+24:44SWESnättringe SK 2
258760Toni Närvä1:26:18+24:53FINPaimion Rasti 5
259137Tuomas Tala1:26:19+24:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
260182Kari Laine1:26:25+25:01FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
261297Juha Villa1:26:29+25:04FINKarkki-Rasti
262487Adomas Casas1:26:32+25:08LTUAzuolas
263372Linus Lehto1:26:34+25:09FINKarjaan Ura
264185Teemu Paavola1:26:41+25:17FINTeam Kuraporras
265438Hannu Korhonen1:26:43+25:18FIN86. Kadettikurssi
266163Noel Bengtsson1:26:53+25:28SWEOK Skogshjortarna
267172Leo Pyymäki1:26:55+25:30FINEspoon Suunta 5
268129Kalle Junnikkala1:26:59+25:34FINKalajoen Junkkarit
269718Juha Miettinen1:27:01+25:36FINLynx 6
27082Nauris Neimanis1:27:02+25:37LATOK Ogre
271243Jukka Kokkoniemi1:27:05+25:40FINSK Määrämiehet
272254Joona Tynys1:27:06+25:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
273162Jouni Heinonen1:27:08+25:43FINValkeakosken Haka 2
274219Matias Rokka1:27:11+25:47FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
275310Verneri Sankelo1:27:25+26:01FINLapuan Virkiä 3
276208Olli Malinen1:27:27+26:02FINSK Uusi 2
2771576Väinö Johansson1:27:40+26:15FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
278843Sara Lindholm1:27:42+26:17FINOK Raseborg 2
279701Aurimas Murenas1:27:55+26:30LTUMedeina
280154Jukka Auvinen1:28:10+26:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
2811499Harald Bakke1:28:16+26:51NORRamboll Transport Norge
282175Harri Romppanen1:28:18+26:54FINEx-Legends
283624Altti Heikkinen1:28:22+26:57FINSotkamon Jymy 2
284213Ville Glad1:28:25+27:00FINRasti-Jyry
2851470Olli Salo1:28:25+27:00FINMurskaajat
286105Emil Karlsson1:28:29+27:04SWEIF Hagen 2
28793Albin Björnudd1:28:31+27:06SWEIFK Umeå 2
2881275Stefan Karlsson1:28:35+27:10SWEOK Denseln 3
817Hugo Lindskog1:28:35+27:10SWEOK Ravinen 4
290728Niko Lehtinen1:28:39+27:14FINAsikkalan Raikas
291596Teemu Lojamo1:28:45+27:20FINKaslink
292141Kjetil Björlo1:28:46+27:21NOREnga
293191Rasmus Ruusu1:28:48+27:23FINEspoon Suunta 4
294100Jaakko Salomäki1:28:54+27:29FINSK Uusi
2951379Ferenc Levai1:29:05+27:40HUNHungarian oldstars
296802Sveinung Syversen1:29:09+27:44NOROppsal orientering 2
297122Mikko Kesälä1:29:12+27:47FINSK Pohjantähti 2
298981MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM1:29:12+27:47SWEKils OK 2
2991260Henrik Drange Ruud1:29:16+27:51NORRöyken OL
300266Juha Huhtanen1:29:17+27:53FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
3011297Pol Rafols1:29:19+27:54ESPCatalonia Team 2
3021358Josep Morla Vanrell1:29:20+27:55ESPSpanish Army Team
303246Jukka Antero Pinola1:29:23+27:59FINIntersport
3041308Ludvig Hasler1:29:25+28:00SWESurahammars SOK 2
305702Wrane Niklas1:29:26+28:01SWESöders-Tyresö
3061029Tomi Kurhinen1:29:34+28:09FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
307407Jarkko Rajala1:29:51+28:27FINRasti-Jussit 3
3081564Asko Ala-Petäys1:29:53+28:28FINJalasjärven Jalas
309353Päivi Autio1:29:59+28:34FINRempsun Metalli
310333Arti Albert1:29:59+28:35ESTOK Pölva Kobras
311585Nina Kärnä1:30:04+28:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
3121311Domas Juknevicius1:30:04+28:39LTUArboro OK 2
313252Hannu Tiainen1:30:19+28:55FINNivalan Suunnistajat
31497Jonas Hälldal1:30:21+28:57SWESkogslöparna
315152Juha Hirvonen1:30:25+29:01FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
316130Jeremias Joutsensaari1:30:29+29:05FINKangasala SK 3
317117Thomas Bührer1:30:30+29:05SUICA Rosé
318970Vertti Laitinen1:30:32+29:08FINTeam Puomitutut
319369Olle Andersson1:30:33+29:09SWETullinge SK 2
320408Alfred LIljeström1:30:34+29:09SWESundbybergs IK
321186Niklas Wik1:30:35+29:10FINIK Falken
322229Timo Sarkkinen1:30:43+29:18FINLahden Taimi
323758Andrius Michailovas1:30:43+29:19LTUArboro OK
324290Matti Toivio1:30:44+29:19FINRastiPiikkiö
325837Topi Seppänen1:30:48+29:23FINLammin Säkiä 2
3261508Juha Suominen1:30:49+29:24FINSweco 3
3271435Tytti Kirvesmies1:30:52+29:27FINTeam Kirvesmies
3281259Tomas Sokol1:30:58+29:33SVKOK SPIYSAK
329485Jari Johansson1:31:01+29:36FINOK Trian 2
330106Joel Holmberg1:31:05+29:41SWEUlricehamns OK
3311235Edvin Mäkinen1:31:07+29:42SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
3321211Keijo Sivill1:31:16+29:51FINUuraisten Urheilijat
333871Markus Kankaanpää1:31:17+29:53FINLeppävaaran Sisu
334176Antti Hautalahti1:31:22+29:58FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
335572Kenneth Cederberg1:31:23+29:59FINGamlakarleby IF
336206Petri Moisio1:31:25+30:00FINSaarijärven Pullistus
337239Eero Kahila1:31:37+30:13FIN7 Oikein
338455jouni vantaala1:31:53+30:28FINLammin Säkiä
3391281Martin Sigrand1:31:55+30:31SWEOK Södertörn 2
340482Koljonen Sami1:31:57+30:32FINTuomenmarjat
3411533Atte Sievälä1:31:57+30:32FINRaTro 2
342751Tony Björling1:31:57+30:33SWEDomnarvets GoIF
343794Marko Rautanen1:32:00+30:35FINTuupovaaran Sepot
344533Jeppe Koivula1:32:07+30:43FINReaktor Innovations
3451417Tuukka Tolkkinen1:32:12+30:48FINPAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu
3461247Tony Lövdahl1:32:28+31:03SWESOK Viljan
3471397Emil Piippo1:32:29+31:04FINKeskiverto suunnistuksesta
3481401Oliver Suhonen1:32:30+31:06FINSukset ristissä
349803Mika Korhonen1:32:36+31:12FINKorven Honka
350160Ossi Heikkilä1:32:41+31:17FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
3511330Magda Olssonni1:32:42+31:18SWEStora Tuna OK 3
352787Miika Ruokonen1:32:43+31:19FINKaakon Rasti
3531207Anders Sjööarv1:32:44+31:20SWEOK Nackhe
354143Jarkko Lauronen1:32:47+31:23FINLaihian Luja
355792Tanel Papp1:32:48+31:23ESTOK Vöru
3561081Timo Savelainen1:32:50+31:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
357896Petteri Salminen1:32:52+31:27FINYläneen Kiri
358311Juha Järvenpää1:33:02+31:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
359184Tomi Kapiainen1:33:08+31:43FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
360510Karl Emil Lemström1:33:10+31:45FINOK Raseborg
3611299Erkka Harju-Säntti1:33:10+31:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
362800Antti Pesola1:33:19+31:55FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3631404Erkki Hurmerinta1:33:21+31:57FINSweco 5
364101Ville Vierimaa1:33:22+31:58FINEspoon Akilles
365607Anders Karlsson1:33:23+31:58SWEOK Hällen 2
366775Jarmo Reiman1:33:24+31:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
3671378Sofia Soikkeli1:33:38+32:13FINeLadies Jr
368357Sami Kääriäinen1:33:38+32:13FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
369257Tero Kopra1:33:39+32:14FINOriveden Ponnistus
370368Lauri Leinonen1:33:43+32:18FINJuntit OK
371125Joonatan Vuorensola1:33:53+32:28FINLynx 3
372371Marcus Söderström1:33:54+32:30FINIF Åland
373342Tiia Keltamäki1:33:56+32:31FINOulun Tarmo
374570Reetta Peltonen1:33:58+32:33FINEspoon Suunta 9
3751511Olli Litmanen1:33:59+32:34FINRihtniemen Nuorisoseura
376148Ville Pietilä1:34:01+32:36FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
377283Esa Hongell1:34:02+32:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
378606Hannu Helminen1:34:02+32:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
379238Juho Kuoppamäki1:34:09+32:44FINRastivarsat
380767Tuukka Viinisalo1:34:12+32:48FINKalevan Rasti 5
381180Markus Pentti1:34:16+32:51FINBertelin pojat
382882Kimmo Karhu1:34:18+32:54FINSuvunSuunta
383330Aaro Koskinen1:34:20+32:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
384241Timo Parttimaa1:34:25+33:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
385194Mika Häkkinen1:34:28+33:04FINHiiltomiehet
3861426Tero Heikkilä1:34:29+33:04FINHelsingin Ekonomit
387309Mikael Sundström1:34:31+33:07FINOK Trian 3
515Tommi Maasilta1:34:31+33:07FINMaasillat
3891254Sture Ottesen1:34:36+33:12NORIndre Östfold OK
390124Roope Lemberg1:34:39+33:15FINRasti-Jussit
391287Pekka Myllykoski1:34:40+33:15FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
392798Håvard Hågård1:34:41+33:16NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
393377Tuomas Nieminen1:34:46+33:21FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
394844Melina Lahdenperä1:34:46+33:21FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
395779Niilo Väätäinen1:34:47+33:22FINSappion Veikot
396475Akseli Kauppi1:34:55+33:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
397881Riikka Suomalainen1:34:55+33:31FINLappeen Riento 4
398220Harri Lammi1:35:03+33:39FINSaloisten Reipas
3991315Helen Ockenden1:35:05+33:40GBRDRONGO 2
400841Osku Lyytikäinen1:35:05+33:40FINKultaiset Karhut
401434Rasmus Huhtamäki1:35:07+33:42FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
402635Vilmer Nyberg1:35:09+33:44NORAsker SK
403326Veeti Nissinen1:35:10+33:46FINPuolangan Ryhti
404754Erlend Aune1:35:11+33:46NORByåsen IL
405494Fredrik Eggöy Markhester1:35:13+33:48SWEIFK Mora OK 3
406193Aleksi Jutila1:35:14+33:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
407795Matti Turtola1:35:15+33:51FINRasti Elmo
408261Tommi Sjöholm1:35:17+33:53FINHelppoRasti
409815Patrik Ahlbäck1:35:20+33:56FINOK Jorren
4101475Henri Korkka1:35:23+33:59FINValmet Kestävyyskerho
411922Emil Andersson1:35:25+34:01SWEOK Kullingshof
412267Joonas Karjalainen1:35:27+34:02FINNastolan Terä
413757Fredrik Berg1:35:44+34:19SWEIF Rigor
414383Kristian Leppänen1:35:48+34:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
415967Elise Magnusson1:35:48+34:23SWESigtuna OK
416236Veiko Hintsov1:35:48+34:24ESTOK Põrgupõhja
417300Mikko Maaranen1:35:55+34:31FINPosion Pyrintö
4181216Jakob Nielsen1:36:10+34:45DENLyngby OK
419183Timo Sivill1:36:10+34:45FINVaajakosken Terä 2
420319Andrey Lanev1:36:16+34:52FINBeach Boys 2
4211289Sjödin Peter1:36:18+34:53SWEOK Tisaren 4
4221244Ragnar Kruusla1:36:22+34:57ESTJOKA
4231582Simomatti Salmenoja1:36:22+34:58FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
424819Janne Taskinen1:36:24+35:00FINTeam Olli Jokinen
425247Tatu Piiparinen1:36:28+35:03FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
426565Jyrki Nikkinen1:36:28+35:03FINEspoon Akilles 3
427352Jukka Mäkikyrö1:36:28+35:04FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
428542Sami Jauhojärvi1:36:30+35:06NOREmit
429788Robert Pedersen1:36:38+35:13SWEJärfälla OK 2
430835Mantas Mendelevicius1:36:39+35:14LTUAzuolas 2
431216Anssi Parkkinen1:36:39+35:15FINRasti-Vihti
432231Elias Nyman1:36:49+35:24FINLynx 2007 4
4331290Hasse Mårtensson1:37:00+35:36SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
434519Ilkka Sillanpää1:37:00+35:36FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
435393Maiju Oksanen1:37:05+35:40FINPekan Ponit
4361356Jaakko Nyrhinen1:37:05+35:40FINMetsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam
437604Rolf Helander1:37:09+35:45FINOulaisten Huima
4381062Petri Kettunen1:37:11+35:46FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
439166Jesper Schüllerqvist1:37:15+35:50SWEVästerviks OK
440540Janne Kallioniemi1:37:19+35:55FINRasti-Lukko 2
441284Fredrik Grannas1:37:22+35:58FINSolf IK
442867Eero Ylipulli1:37:23+35:58FINFTA
443419Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo1:37:23+35:59FINPetolintu
444315Julius Maylett1:37:25+36:01FINToimen Pojat
4451027Toivo Hukkanen1:37:28+36:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
446657Roope Korpela1:37:30+36:06FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
447947Tim Dalheimer1:37:33+36:08SWESkattkärrs SOK
448877Tapio Mattila1:37:35+36:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
449999Kalle Peltomäki1:37:37+36:13FINSiikaisten Sisu
450806Oliver Jögeva1:37:42+36:17ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
451258Timo Kokkila1:37:46+36:22FINBeach Boys
452226Valto Laiho1:37:50+36:25FINIitin Pyrintö
453249Hilla Rudanko1:37:51+36:26FINTeam Electrofit
454259Tarik Hossain1:37:53+36:28FINMusta Neliö
4551515Veronika Kubinova1:37:54+36:29CZECzech West O-team 2
456457Jani Mäntytörmä1:37:55+36:30FINKalvolan Keihäs
457810Toni Illaru1:37:56+36:32FINViVi Master
458394Manu Heinämäki1:38:12+36:48FINKangasala SK 4
459404Nils Liljeström1:38:17+36:53FINKops
460969Olli Syrjänen1:38:22+36:58FINEssity Finland
461320Sampsa Husu1:38:34+37:09FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
4621273Christian Enberg1:38:34+37:10SWELinköpings OK 4
463232Lenni Kallela1:38:35+37:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
464636Hannu Kosonen1:38:36+37:12FINOlavin Rasti
465450Jaakko Pitkänen1:38:38+37:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
466772Riku Annala1:38:40+37:16FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
467777Martins Godins1:38:42+37:17LAT30draugi.lv
4681353Liisi Hentonen1:38:43+37:19FINSuunnattomat Suksijat
4691557Artras Liubartas1:38:45+37:21LTUOK Perkunas
470221Mika Tonder1:38:46+37:21FINSK Vuoksi
471610Antti Reinikainen1:38:46+37:21FINTeam Lost
472611Miia Taini1:38:47+37:22FINNeliveto
473816Aleksi Koskiaho1:39:02+37:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
474544Vesa Lassila1:39:08+37:43FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
475205Timo Gröhn1:39:08+37:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
4761513Santeri Paljakka1:39:16+37:51FINTeam Karanteeni
4771279Karoline Aune1:39:18+37:54NORNTNUI 6
4781268Johan Nordin1:39:20+37:55SWESundsvalls OK 2
479296Aliisa Kiiski1:39:25+38:00FINRaTro
480187Ari Hiiri1:39:29+38:04FINHauhon Sisu
481926Pyry Kumpuvaara1:39:29+38:04FINTeam Opintotuki
482669Johan Päivike1:39:36+38:12FINRastiPiikkiö 2
483178Julius Rajamäki1:39:40+38:16FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
4841518Tuomas Kinnari1:39:50+38:26FINNordicSemi
4851364Henrik Aalto1:39:53+38:28FINReaktor Innovations 2
486223Panu Kärkkäinen1:40:01+38:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
487957Titta Paavola1:40:01+38:37FINPernoon Rajamiehet
488211Jari Liuha1:40:03+38:39FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
489459Kaspars Zudrags1:40:10+38:45LATZiemelkurzeme OK
490762Kenneth Smeds1:40:10+38:46FINNärpes OK
4911441Mika Elomäki1:40:12+38:47FINEx-Legends 2
492153Tuomas Perkkiö1:40:13+38:49FINAlatornion Pirkat
493189Janne Neuvonen1:40:20+38:55FINLuumäen Rasti
494847Antti Kivelä1:40:30+39:06FINHimangan Urheilijat
495253Emil Johansson1:40:33+39:08FINIF Brahe 2
496622Henri Hujala1:40:43+39:18FINSaviksen Rasti
4971012Herkko Jokela1:40:46+39:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
444Daniel Backman1:40:46+39:21FINOK77 4
4991183Tommi Högmander1:40:47+39:22FINKlenkat
5001505Tuomas Pulli1:40:47+39:22FINLuolamiehet
5011324Peder Haugaard1:40:47+39:23NORHalden SK 3
502646Asko Hämäläinen1:40:52+39:27FINRasti-Nokia 2
503883Tapio Pöysti1:40:55+39:30FINRastikarhut 3
504808Karlis Vilcins1:40:55+39:31LATOK Kapa 2
1000Riku Juhala1:40:55+39:31FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
506169Mikko Mäkelä1:41:00+39:35FINDowntown 65
507930Ralfs Eizvertins1:41:01+39:37LATIK Auseklis 3
508412Arttu Laine1:41:03+39:39FINOK Bölja
5091584Adela Finstrlova1:41:15+39:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
510756Mattias Carlstein1:41:15+39:51SWEKOMPISARNA
5111322Anton Sihvonen1:41:17+39:52FINNavi 4
512840Heikki Aavajärvi1:41:29+40:04FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
513741Jonas Håkansson1:41:30+40:05SWEEksjö SOK 3
514980Jouni Tarkiainen1:41:33+40:08FINNavi 7
515234Robert Donner1:41:33+40:09FINPargas IF 2
5161122Tapio Viiri1:41:35+40:10FINHirvensalon Heitto
517285Asko Saatsi1:41:36+40:11FINNurmeksen Sepot
518790Sturis Agris1:41:38+40:14LATOK Saldus 2
519546Erkki Valtonen1:41:39+40:14FINKeffin suunnistajat
520363Mikko Roininen1:41:40+40:15FINcloudriven.fi
521318Jarmo Mauriala1:41:57+40:33FINKoovee 4
522195Saku Laine1:42:02+40:37FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
523907Jyrki Haikonen1:42:02+40:38FINUlvilan Ura 2
5241526Timo Sirola1:42:07+40:43FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
525304Andreas Edlund1:42:11+40:47SWETacton Systems AB
5261362Jukka Kallio1:42:12+40:48FINMADROG
527870Visa Koponen1:42:17+40:52FINPerttelin Peikot
5281502Elias Lehikoinen1:42:18+40:53FINBussikyyti
529228Matti Oikarinen1:42:23+40:59FINSuunta 2000
530248Tuukka Pöytäkangas1:42:23+40:59FINVaasan Suunnistajat
5311082Olli Sirén1:42:26+41:02FINTurengin RC
532560Anton Hamppu1:42:26+41:02FINEspoon Suunta 8
533217Ville Keränen1:42:35+41:10FINTeam Lactic Acid
534866Joni Juva1:42:37+41:12FINMuurlan Vihuri
535312Juha Kiljunen1:42:39+41:14FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
536203Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:42:45+41:20FINPyrinnön tytöt
537212Eero-Antti Lonka1:42:48+41:23FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
5381480Tuomo Kauppinen1:43:05+41:40FINMetsänraikkaat
539773Erno Karpoff1:43:05+41:41FINVeikkaus
540789Johan Malm1:43:07+41:43SWEOK Kolmården 2
5411493Sebastian Fingerroos1:43:14+41:49FINTeam Finge
542524Pasi Heikkinen1:43:15+41:50FINOulun Reipas
543237Taneli Härkönen1:43:16+41:51FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
544643Petri Tikkanen1:43:19+41:54FINTäsmämätäs
545845Torben Timmermann1:43:19+41:54GEROSC Hamburg
546899Panu Peltokangas1:43:35+42:11FINSK Mortis 2
5471261Kim Nylund1:43:36+42:11FINHaukijahtaajat
5481537Espen Bergstrøm1:43:41+42:17NORTeam Johnny
549325Matti Alasuvanto1:43:44+42:19FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
550225Severi Oikkonen1:43:46+42:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5511519Matti Koutonen1:43:48+42:23FINRaudaskylän Sisu
552752Janne Kivilaakso1:43:49+42:25FINLynx 5
553849Danilo Piht1:43:51+42:26ESTSK Mercury
554818Mika Väkeväinen1:43:51+42:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
5551301Lars Nordström1:44:00+42:35SWESundsvalls OK 3
556416Väinö Turunen1:44:01+42:36FINKarvapallo
5571025Timo Lehtimäki1:44:04+42:39FINVakka-Rasti 2
558390Juho Hyyppä1:44:05+42:41FIN007Hyyppä
559534Markku Mänty1:44:06+42:41FINMaarian Mahti
560337Nevalainen Osmo1:44:11+42:46FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
561893Kristoffer Edshage1:44:11+42:47SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
5621486Saara Saalo1:44:16+42:52FINNosht
563299Kimmo Nurminen1:44:20+42:55FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
564401Lasse Kervinen1:44:25+43:00FINJärvenpään Palo
565361Harri Niinistö1:44:30+43:06FINSuunnaton Into
566507Jyri Maanpää1:44:38+43:13FINRistin Kilta
5671050Paul Streng1:44:39+43:14FINRokkakoski SK
5681239Emil Kreutner1:44:40+43:15SWEKalmar OKSOK Viljan
569282Petteri Vuorinen1:44:41+43:16FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
570347Ville Ylihärsilä1:44:44+43:19FINAlahärmän Kisa
571391Piotr Dragowski1:44:46+43:22POLOK!Sport
572916Tero Junttila1:44:48+43:23FINMuuramen Rasti
573508Matias Grankull1:44:52+43:27FINIK Falken 2
5741237Thies Knoll1:44:52+43:28GERBielefelder TG
5751165Janne Konttila1:44:54+43:30FINDirty Seven
5761473Emma Jussila1:45:01+43:36FINBrides babes
5771586Sami Rissanen1:45:02+43:37FINPit Snakes
5781332Jaakko Murtomäki1:45:04+43:39FINRasti-Jussit 4
579809Tuomas Takaluoma1:45:10+43:46FINLånggubbarnas
580492Juha Laasanen1:45:17+43:52FINKauhavan Wisa
5811285Mattias Persson1:45:17+43:53SWEOK Tyr 2
582359Jani Kohonen1:45:26+44:01FINSK Kanantaluttajat
583785Kalle Martikainen1:45:27+44:02FINTelemark Team Örn
584644Vesa Malm1:45:33+44:08FINRastaalan rasti I
585305Sami Etula1:45:33+44:09FINEtulan veljekset
5861287Doris Kudre1:45:36+44:12ESTVärska OK Peko 2
587691Kari Matilainen1:45:40+44:15FINKajaanin Kuohu
588366Susanna Laakkonen1:45:43+44:19FINJärvisen Pekat
589500Tommi Manninen1:45:44+44:19FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
590858Aleksi Lahti1:45:46+44:21FINViimeinen Rastiretki
591476Heikki Viljanen1:45:46+44:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
1520Tomi Välkki1:45:46+44:21FINKODIKAS TALO
593329Matti Timonen1:45:48+44:24FINHerraseura
5941455Rami Siivonen1:45:50+44:26FINLounais-Suomen poliisilaito
595813Risto Höglund1:45:51+44:27FINOlavin Rasti 2
5961104Kaarle Lounela1:45:55+44:31FINKärkijoukkue
597356Heidi Plit1:46:00+44:35FINJoosehukku
598375Janne Paavilainen1:46:01+44:37FINSuonenjoen Vasama
599908Marko Orell1:46:03+44:39FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
600996Jesse Valto1:46:04+44:40FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
601380Topi Hanhela1:46:18+44:54FINLuonnonvarakeskus
6021037Juhani Jetsonen1:46:22+44:58FINPohjaKosketus
603332Petri Vanninen1:46:24+44:59FINKuusiston Jylhä
604679Heikki Koskinen1:46:30+45:05FINIBM Sport club
6051466Kare Kaasalainen1:46:32+45:07FINGetToMaso
606414Stefan Djurstedt1:46:33+45:09SWEEksjö SOK 2
6071223Emil Hammarström1:46:39+45:14SWEOK Måsen
608260Matti Suvanto1:46:41+45:16FINYlivieskan Kuula
609834Dagnis Kanepe1:46:44+45:19LATOK Meridians 2
610925Tauno Pajukangas1:46:47+45:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
6111294Timo Lainema1:46:47+45:22FINTurun Metsänkävijät 8
6121380Linda Sainio1:46:49+45:24FINPosin kautta
613705Juuso Pekkala1:46:50+45:25FINTeam Maha
614388Pasi Lehtimäki1:46:51+45:27FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
6151156Tapio Kujala1:46:54+45:30FINRasti-Jussit 5
6161306Tuomo Korte1:46:55+45:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
6171458Lotta Tuominen1:46:58+45:33FINKRIK Finland
618639Elina Rinkineva1:46:59+45:34FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
619244Kari Salonen1:47:01+45:37FINNostars
620262Aleksi Varinen1:47:03+45:38FINSK Mortis
621224Risto Niinimäki1:47:05+45:40FINPihkaniskat
622894Markku Nieminen1:47:10+45:46FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
623222Timo Kokkonen1:47:11+45:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
624423Antti Härmä1:47:11+45:46FINOYS Vapari
6251271Janne Uusi-Pietilä1:47:14+45:49FINRasti-Lukko 4
6261331Tommi Tervakangas1:47:18+45:54FINEspoon Suunta 10
6271048Meiju Lehtinen1:47:20+45:55FINHauhon Sisu 4
628338Lassi Valtanen1:47:23+45:58FINSuunnaton YliValta
6291453Saara Kukkonen1:47:26+46:02FINTreenitädit
6301559Rami Kimari1:47:30+46:05FINTelesten Veljekset
631303Pasi Saastamoinen1:47:32+46:07FINJoen Suunta
632410Tuukka Tuomala1:47:34+46:09FINRastivarsat 2
633860Patrik Äppelgran1:47:38+46:13SWESnättringe SK 3
634291Heikki Ala-Honkola1:47:42+46:17FINKuortaneen Kunto
635558Teemu Tankka1:47:45+46:21FINOulun Raksa
636271Jarno Mikkola1:47:45+46:21FINSK Pohjantähti 3
637344Timo Mouhu1:47:48+46:23FINRastihaukat
638378Ari Jutila1:47:48+46:24FINJuti-team
639350Thomas Nyberg1:47:50+46:26SWEAttunda OK 3
6401403Ari Ääri1:47:51+46:27FINCH-Polymers
6411233Tuomo Rintanen1:47:53+46:28FINMesikämmenet
6421003Mikko Puustinen1:47:54+46:30FINVarnitsa 2
643209Erkki Saarijärvi1:47:56+46:32FINSiilin Rasti 2
644474Linus Hansen1:47:58+46:34FINOK Botnia 2
6451565Janne Haverinen1:48:01+46:36FINRastiSpedet
646826Hannu Holappa1:48:04+46:39FINJVK-Pojat
647354Eetu-Petteri Vuokila1:48:05+46:40FINHV-Heli Oy
648940Kristyna Hlubuckova1:48:06+46:41SWELinköpings OK 3
649403Jari Lehtosaari1:48:07+46:43FINHaukiputaan Heitto
650884Tiina Hemminki1:48:11+46:47FINPohjankyrön Rasti
651140Veli-Matti Vuorela1:48:17+46:52FINUlvilan Ura
6521077Sanna Laine1:48:17+46:53FINVähäperän kyntäjät
6531307Mattis Ernstsson1:48:19+46:54SWEFK Göingarna 2
654632Tony Vuorinen1:48:21+46:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
655634Jari Lindholm1:48:22+46:57FINOK77 5
656301Johannes Jutila1:48:28+47:04FINBertelin pojat 2
6571366Tuomas Koivumäki1:48:36+47:11FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
658381Antti Määttä1:48:39+47:14FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
659954Markus Suominen1:48:43+47:19FINOC Harharetki
660392Olli Savolainen1:48:49+47:24FINViitasaaren Suunta
6611377Timo Pöysti1:48:50+47:25FINUrheilukoulu III81
6621044Jarkko Haapa-aho1:48:53+47:28FINTuusRUK
663454Jani Nummi1:48:54+47:30FINVaalan Karhu
664842Jonas Wolff1:48:56+47:31LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
665629Svein Erik Bratsberg1:48:57+47:32NORWing OK
666869Mikko Happonen1:48:57+47:33FINTeam Happonen
6671506Simo Suutari1:49:02+47:37FINRastisedät
668278Jyrki Ahvonen1:49:03+47:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
669341Sirra Toivonen1:49:04+47:39FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
6701361Otto Jokelainen1:49:05+47:40FINKuoLOn Notkeat
671280Daniel Wiik1:49:07+47:42FINOK Botnia
6721396Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:49:13+47:48FINLuul-O
673821Jonas Carlsson1:49:15+47:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
674652Tea Laurila1:49:25+48:00FINAFRY
6751102Mika Korppi1:49:30+48:05FINTeam Proxion
676551Esa Toivonen1:49:32+48:07FINTarpian Suunta
677295Simo Helkkula1:49:36+48:11FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
6781210Jukka Huttunen1:49:36+48:11FINSäyneisen Salpa
6791099Janne Kankainen1:49:37+48:12FINSotkamon Jymy 3
680210Jyrki Kuusisto1:49:44+48:19FINSuomusjärven Sisu
681913Juha-Matti Laiho1:49:51+48:27FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
6821340Eero Hautala1:49:52+48:28FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
683873Andris Salduksnis1:49:55+48:30LATOK Meridians 3
684402Markus Tyrkkö1:49:59+48:35FINKilon Kipinät
685397Olli Laurell1:50:00+48:35FINAjolinja
686324Tommi Rantala1:50:02+48:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
687488Sohvi Mäkilä1:50:05+48:40FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
688730Toni Saikkonen1:50:08+48:43FINKuoLOn Kankeat
689240Timo Tolonen1:50:08+48:44FINSiilin Rasti 3
690264Matti Ristimäki1:50:10+48:45FINRastipukit
691242Juuso Tapanainen1:50:11+48:46FINPussin Kiristäjät
692343Jussi Vanhanen1:50:13+48:49FINTuuripellet
693346Jussi Mutanen1:50:18+48:53FINVTT
6941317David Torstensson1:50:18+48:54SWEVästerås SOK 3
695250Miina Ruokolainen1:50:24+48:59FINVictorious Secret
696868Edijs Smits1:50:26+49:01LATSurikati
6971219Pontus Bergström1:50:27+49:02SWEOK Österåker
698349Mikko Aulamo1:50:27+49:02FINLappeen Riento 3
699890Sampo Järnefelt1:50:27+49:03FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
700386Tuomo Rinne1:50:28+49:03FINHiukkasen Hukassa
701490Seppo Konttajärvi1:50:34+49:09FINSK Uranus
702294Taito Jeskanen1:50:37+49:13FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
703783Konsta Pitkänen1:50:40+49:15FINRastiseiska
608Matti Ylitalo1:50:40+49:15FINLoimaan Jankko
7051060Semi Helin1:50:41+49:16FINRadiosuuntaajat
706732Sirke Piirainen1:50:46+49:22FINArktinen keskus
707439Mattias Gripenberg1:51:03+49:39FINIF Brahe 3
7081204Juho Kallio1:51:08+49:44FINTurun Sinikotkat
7091030Anselm Tamminen1:51:09+49:44FINMaarian Mahti 2
7101389Anton Vesterinen1:51:13+49:48FINPyrinnön Riento
711838Risto Metsälä1:51:16+49:51FINTyrwään Woima
712437Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:51:16+49:51FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
713759Forsen Valter1:51:16+49:52FINOK Terjärv
714832Sami Laakkonen1:51:17+49:53FINKarsu.fi
7151034Marko Lehtinen1:51:21+49:56FINSalon Vilpas
716382Ismo Ryynänen1:51:21+49:57FINJuuan Jänne
717288Juho Jokimies1:51:25+50:01FIN101. Kadettikurssi
718147Johan Salmelin1:51:25+50:01FINGRK Infra Oy
7191001Risto Pura1:51:28+50:04FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
720830Aiva Klepere1:51:28+50:04LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
7211395Juho Virtanen1:51:31+50:06FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
722972Matti Myllynen1:51:35+50:11FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
723613Harri Viljakainen1:51:36+50:12FIN2Einsteins
724441Pasi Rintala1:51:39+50:14FINLaihian Luja 2
725935Esko Harjama1:51:40+50:16FINPuskasilimät OK
726230Tapio Tikkanen1:51:43+50:18FINSavon Suunta
7271449Ola Wallinder1:51:43+50:19SWEOK GUBBS GÖTEBORG
728255Rasmus Niinimäki1:51:47+50:23FINUV SISSIT
7291288Jonna Eeva1:51:48+50:23FINKangasala SK 8
730885Jouni Heinänen1:51:50+50:25FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
731486Tapani Penttinen1:51:52+50:28FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
732807Magne Knudsen1:51:59+50:34NORÖk-94
733642Hemmo Ahokoivu1:51:59+50:34FINSK Pohjantähti 6
734911Cevin Arén1:52:06+50:41FINPargas IF 3
735889Sami Isoherranen1:52:07+50:42FINLynx 7
736477Kai Lisitsin1:52:12+50:48FINKerkesix
737174Jouni Salonen1:52:13+50:48FINRastikarhut
738348Jani Kurppa1:52:16+50:51FINUNO SK
7391336Benjamin Saarela1:52:20+50:55FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
740950Timo Rauhansalo1:52:22+50:57FINVanutoppahousut
7411302Ida Hedlund1:52:23+50:58SWEOK Orion 4
742637Jarkko Ruokonen1:52:24+51:00FINSaimaan Sisäilma
743988Kaisa Saarimaa1:52:25+51:00FINTampereen Yritys 2
744886Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:52:26+51:01FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
7451412Aino Mäkelä1:52:28+51:03FINBoomi ry
541Jarno Mikkola1:52:28+51:03FINLateksii
747334Mirka Suutari1:52:29+51:05FINSuutarin tiimi
748478Kimmo Ollikka1:52:30+51:05FINPK Racing Team
749302Arto Parkko1:52:33+51:08FINAS Skinnarila
750385Jukka Nikander1:52:34+51:10FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
751448Henri Hirvikallio1:52:35+51:10FINLuumäen Rasti 2
752959Elena Bondar1:52:37+51:12FINNilsiän Nujakka
753327Vesa Koivisto1:52:38+51:13FINPiispan poijjat
754331Timo Kinnunen1:52:39+51:14FINSK Huvin Vuoksi
755460Juuso Räsänen1:52:40+51:15FINTrimap
756289Valtteri Vainio1:52:42+51:17FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
757603Marko Toivo1:52:55+51:30FINMusta Neliö 2
7581575Juha Vehmas1:53:05+51:40FINRasti-Vihti 2
759917Teemu Haapala1:53:09+51:45FINEpilän Esa
7601208Dennis Nyqvist1:53:10+51:45SWEVäsby OK
761561Jukka Sydänoja1:53:16+51:52FINLuonnontutkijat
762458Visa Nieminen1:53:17+51:52FINLost Bastards
763406Jarmo Kämäräinen1:53:19+51:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
764879Mikko Helminen1:53:21+51:57FINHäröt Lampaat
7651249Tanel Esta1:53:22+51:58ESTHiiumaa OK
766559Radu Urdea1:53:25+52:01FINOK Computer
767771Jussi Elo1:53:31+52:06FINLaitilan Jyske
768650Oliver Breiling1:53:31+52:06FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
769427Tommi Grover1:53:36+52:11FINKaukaa haettu
770761Lauri Huotari1:53:37+52:12FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
771374Markus Päivärinta1:53:38+52:13FINSievin Sisu
772453Juha Toivonen1:53:39+52:14FINAnnikin Voimailijat
7731320Hannu Syrjäpalo1:53:40+52:15FINSaloisten Reipas 3
7741013Ville Honkanen1:53:40+52:16FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
775861Eivind Lona1:53:40+52:16NORWing OK 2
7761267Kalle Persson1:53:41+52:17SWEAttunda OK 4
777753Mikael Andersson1:53:42+52:17SWEHagaby GoIF 2
778875Leif Strandberg1:53:50+52:26FINMalax IF
7791074Santeri Takala1:53:51+52:26FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
780513Jaakko Kairus1:53:51+52:27FINSEPI
781535Olli Vehmasto1:53:53+52:28FINPihkaniskat 2
782575Lovisa Hambäck1:54:00+52:35SWELånghundra IF
7831052Janne Tamminen1:54:02+52:37FINAtmospiiri
7841053Katja Kyckling1:54:03+52:38FINKananpojat
785587Jani Vuorinen1:54:07+52:42FINOK EMitVit
786973Stefan Åbacka1:54:08+52:43FINIK Kronan
787411Heikki Leppänen1:54:10+52:46FINTampereen Yritys
788591Juha Uusikartano1:54:11+52:46FINTurun Puristus
789905Ole Morten Fröseth1:54:11+52:47NORVerdal OK
7901388Taavi Mustajoki1:54:12+52:47FINTrastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck
791619Tapio Annala1:54:14+52:50FINABB SK
7921319Lars Janlöv1:54:19+52:54FINIF Åland 2
793553Samuli Seppälä1:54:20+52:55FINSK Uusi 4
794430Juho Nissinen1:54:24+52:59FINKotirinteen Veljekset
795914Matti Kaasalainen1:54:27+53:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
7961448Mark Ruda1:54:28+53:04SWEOK Lalle
797360Mika Sipponen1:54:29+53:05FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
798690Harri Salo1:54:33+53:09FINEränaali
7991038Paavo Rasilo1:54:35+53:11FINKoovee 7
800376Jussi Kokkonen1:54:36+53:12FINKunto Kaverit
8011238Mika Ahvenainen1:54:37+53:12FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
8021588Tommi Kaikkonen1:54:40+53:16FINTeam Electrofit 3
8031057Mauno Lemettinen1:54:41+53:16FINAtria
8041510Linus Hoffman1:54:42+53:18FINYle Åboland
805529Iiro Seppä1:54:47+53:22FINHaikkiheikit
8061346Petri Huiko1:54:50+53:26FINLauttakylän Luja 2
807464Tapio Kettunen1:54:54+53:29FINPuijon Pojat
808522Antti Niskanen1:54:56+53:31FINRastiveljet
8091304Staffan Jacobsson Svärd1:54:57+53:32SWEIF Thor 2
810945Sami Kirjanen1:54:57+53:33FINLandis+Gyr
811275Timo Pärnänen1:54:59+53:34FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
8121039Esko Tavast1:54:59+53:35FINIK Örnen
8131277Marko Latvala1:55:02+53:38FINSK Uusi 5
814398Juhani Heiskanen1:55:04+53:39FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
8151199Janne (MG) Muhonen1:55:04+53:40FINLauttajärvi Bisons
8161045Juha Koskenoja1:55:07+53:42FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
8171028Johanna Leino1:55:13+53:48FINExme
818483Rune Bergström1:55:13+53:49FINOK Kristina
8191230Lauri Luurila1:55:14+53:49FINMellunkylän Kontio
820630Tuulia Kivistö1:55:21+53:57FINTunturimuro
8211109Tuomas Hautala1:55:22+53:57FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
822365Eero Sillasto1:55:25+54:01FINEspoon Akilles 4
823983Veli Syrjälä1:55:27+54:02FINEpilän Esa 2
824948Jani Juvankoski1:55:37+54:12FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
825467Petteri Surakka1:55:38+54:13FINTaxi Team
826659Jesse Nurmela1:55:41+54:16FINRaisu Lumous 2
827647Mikko Riihimäki1:55:47+54:23FINKoovee 5
828853Pekka Herttua1:55:48+54:23FINHellanmaan Teräs
829692Markku Heikka1:55:56+54:32FINPellon Ponsi Dream Team-80
8301263Peter Zetterström1:56:03+54:39SWEHammarby IF OF 3
831769Jarkko Tiihonen1:56:05+54:40FINPanssariprikaati
8321134Tiina Isoniemi1:56:07+54:43FINRasti-Jyry 3
833898Aleksi Palola1:56:13+54:49FINTunkiomadot
8341438Urho Vepsäläinen1:56:16+54:52FINLohi-Jussit
8351419Tommi Vanhoja1:56:25+55:01FINMetso Outotec Lappeenranta
8361484Toni Tyrmi1:56:25+55:01FINSuperkompensaatio
8371498Miika Katainen1:56:27+55:02FINSK Suokukot
838514Pekka Hytönen1:56:27+55:02FINBetonitukku Oy
839502Jussi Miikki1:56:28+55:03FINSK Vuoksi 2
840400Vesa Ihalainen1:56:30+55:05FINNavi 6
841681Kleo Ketonen1:56:34+55:09FINOK Trian 5
842446Jyri Ylikoski1:56:39+55:15FINAuran Vannas
843364Magnus Ådahl1:56:42+55:17FINOK Trian 4
844755Lasse Lepistö1:56:43+55:18FINHauhon Sisu 2
845953Matti Kattelus1:56:49+55:24FINLapuan Virkiä 4
8461014Mika Heimonen1:56:49+55:24FINKonneveden Urheilijat
847548Samuli Huuhilo1:56:53+55:29FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
8481019Matti Raitoharju1:56:55+55:30FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
8491529Riku Juusti1:57:00+55:35FINSIGGE OK
8501262Ennimaria Järventausta1:57:05+55:40FINKyrös-Rasti
8511339Jukka Lehtinen1:57:06+55:41FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
852796Dan Hörnell1:57:13+55:48SWEUMA Idrottsförening
8531501Hanna Kangasaho1:57:13+55:49FINMetsän enkelit
854564Sonja Laasonen1:57:16+55:51FINHappy feet
855851Juha Oravainen1:57:16+55:51FINAivan Sama
856550Matias Stenudd1:57:22+55:57FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2
8571524Ilja Katainen1:57:35+56:10FINVirNuMiToVi
858409Eerik Skyttä1:57:39+56:14FINOC Puisto
8591415Ella Tuomaala1:57:39+56:15FINOK Snabba Flickorna
860562Juha Ruusu1:57:40+56:15FINTeam Gulo gulo
8611407Saana Taimisto1:57:40+56:15FINJS-Finance United
8621464Topias Nikki1:57:41+56:16FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
863993Markku Piironen1:57:44+56:19FINKalevan Rasti 4
864340Mika Kananen1:57:46+56:21FINRasti E4
865864Ilari Köykkä1:57:51+56:27FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
866313Tarmo Ketola1:58:01+56:36FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
867293Juhani Koivisto1:58:01+56:37FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
868927Juha Vepsäläinen1:58:02+56:38FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
869517Jussi Mäkelä1:58:05+56:41FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
870856Lars Segerman1:58:06+56:42SWESkarpnäcks OL
8711136Aleksi Rantala1:58:12+56:47FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
8721035Ville Inkeri1:58:15+56:50FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
873532Tommi Kontulainen1:58:19+56:54FINKkinimäen Weljekset
8741106Marika Aho1:58:19+56:55FINLievestuoreen Kisa
875673Jussi Eskelinen1:58:24+56:59FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
876470Matti Vaaja1:58:25+57:01FINRässi-Rasti
8771123Jussi Reko1:58:27+57:03FINHatarasti
8781103Touko Silpola1:58:28+57:03FINEksymä 360
8791119Juha Rajamäki1:58:29+57:05FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT)
880279Riku Österman1:58:33+57:08FINOC Puisto Rastitykki
881766Andreas Curiger1:58:37+57:12SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
8821049Juha Kylliäinen1:58:39+57:14FINNordea Urheilu
883990Eero Mänty1:58:41+57:16FINEspoon Akilles 5
884577Jyrki Rintala1:58:46+57:21FINHal Bro
885321Heiki Savitsch1:58:48+57:23ESTBona Fide
886503Jarmo Sulopuisto1:58:51+57:26FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
887328Marko Eteläaho1:58:54+57:29FINSallan Karhut
888797Jari Puntanen1:59:02+57:37FINKangasniemen Kalske
889628Joona Jalava1:59:07+57:43FINMelassikatastrofi
890820Mikael Bäck1:59:15+57:50FINIF Femman 3
8911383Pasi Koskinen1:59:15+57:50FINIso Tonnikala
892658Jaakko Aho1:59:15+57:51FINTosimiähet
8931429Teemu Toivonen1:59:16+57:52FINHiipuva Voima
8941580Sami Anttila1:59:18+57:53FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
8951469Jussi Heikkinen1:59:27+58:03FINOK Kampen
896569Pertti Lahdelma1:59:27+58:03FINSukUdd
8971076Antti Norkio1:59:29+58:04FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
898263Matti Lehtola1:59:30+58:06FINPeikot Hiihto
899863Juha Leinonen1:59:33+58:08FINRastiketut
9001079Harri Lepo1:59:36+58:12FINHTJ Suunnistajat
901269Antti Juntunen1:59:42+58:18FINVäärälän Veto
9021243Vesa Koivunen1:59:45+58:20FINJärviseudun Rasti
903413Jari Jukkola1:59:50+58:26FINLohtajan Veikot
9041218Mati Preitof1:59:51+58:26ESTHarju OK
905862Karri Virkajärvi1:59:56+58:31FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
9061335Miika Tamminen2:00:00+58:35FINRasti-Jyry 4
907443Pekka Saalasti2:00:01+58:36FINMustalammen Pallo
908824Antti Rinkinen2:00:04+58:39FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
909462Pasi Ukkola2:00:05+58:40FINVarma Peesi
910716Riikka Peltonen2:00:05+58:40FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
9111321Arne Fossheim2:00:05+58:41NORAsker SK 2
912949Andreas Backlund2:00:09+58:45FINAjokoirat
913568Sami Liponkoski2:00:11+58:46FINPaha Rasti
914974Per-Johan Josefsson2:00:12+58:48SWESkogslöparna 2
915422Eija Rantala2:00:19+58:55FINeLadies
9161468vesa laurila2:00:20+58:55FINVisma Financial Solutions
9171195Heikki Peltonen2:00:21+58:56FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yli
918373Maria Svetloff2:00:28+59:03FINHiiltomiehet 2
9191425Antti Korpikallio2:00:32+59:08FINTP Gourp
9201135Jaakko Paasi2:00:34+59:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
921268Heikki Norri2:00:36+59:11FINLauttakylän Luja
9221521Oskar Pyhäranta2:00:38+59:13FINPuredent Oy
9231022Jari Åkerman2:00:43+59:18FINRastiketut 2
924370Elias Kiviranta2:00:46+59:21FINLopen Uupuneet
925469Janne Määttä2:00:52+59:28FINRPU
926733Jussi Kosenius2:00:54+59:29FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
927218Juha Kultima2:00:56+59:31FINLapin Veikot
9281257Ville Mikkonen2:00:56+59:32FINIin Yritys
929580Jesse Väänänen2:00:57+59:32FINTSE for the Future
930493Pekka Kerkola2:01:06+59:41FINHumanitas-seura
931367Jani Ojala2:01:09+59:44FINKauhajoen Karhu
932955Kalle Heikki Järvelä2:01:13+59:48FINKustavin Ahto
9331094Kalle Kyyrö2:01:15+59:50FINSalon Viesti
9341300Tony Dalebrand2:01:16+59:51SWEHammarby IF OF 2
935887Raimo Kauppila2:01:17+59:52FINMhy Pirkanmaa
936472Matias Jokinen2:01:21+59:56FINTreSeven
9371590Veijo Salmi2:01:22+59:57FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
938466Jyrki Karppinen2:01:24+1:00:00FINLahden Taimi 2
9391147Eija Kestilä2:01:25+1:00:00FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
940539Tanja Mäntylä2:01:26+1:00:01FINLiikunnan Riemu
9411026Miikka Kelo2:01:29+1:00:04FINPYVMM
9421490Tuomas Kaira2:01:31+1:00:07FINSkipoli-KJK
943825Ari Niskanen2:01:33+1:00:08FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
944984Timo Pirtilä2:01:34+1:00:09FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
945904Jouni Similä2:01:35+1:00:10FINSK Samperi
946479Kari Kristo2:01:41+1:00:17FINSattajärven hukkautujat
9471352Johan Björklund2:01:42+1:00:18SWEOK Hällen 3
948921Jaakko Lehto2:01:43+1:00:19FINTurun Visat
949179Pentti Shnoro2:01:44+1:00:19FINSonkajärven Pahka
950387Kimmo Laine2:01:44+1:00:19FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
951593Jari Oikarainen2:01:44+1:00:20FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
9521350Aamos Erämaja2:01:45+1:00:20FINKarjaan Ura 2
9531024Tommi Pajari2:01:47+1:00:22FINTietoevry
954961Jyrki Krzywacki2:01:49+1:00:24FINRasti K18
955892Pertti Sirviö2:01:50+1:00:26FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
956828Osmo Nummelin2:01:55+1:00:30FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
9571108Heikki Kekoni2:01:59+1:00:34FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
9581253Seppo Rantapuska2:02:01+1:00:37FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
9591422Jouni Lukkarinen2:02:02+1:00:38FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
960547Tommi Lahtonen2:02:05+1:00:41FINRC Eemeli
961323Heikki Saarinen2:02:08+1:00:44FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
962415Sami Pesonen2:02:12+1:00:47FINYlläksen Rasti
9631481Tapio Pietinsalo2:02:16+1:00:51FINPietinalhon Pamaus
9641532Tommi Pasanen2:02:18+1:00:53FINTeme Ski Team
965710Tuomo Ratia2:02:18+1:00:54FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
966586Jarkko Louhi2:02:22+1:00:57FINDowntown 65 3
967895Lauri Korhonen2:02:24+1:00:59FINEKI
968418Janne Lintala2:02:25+1:01:00FINJohn Deere
9691153Marko Lassila2:02:28+1:01:04FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
9701386Jenny Koivuniemi2:02:38+1:01:13FINJukolan jolkuttelijat
971480Antti Leinonen2:02:38+1:01:14FINValmet Technologies
9721222Hannu Härö2:02:45+1:01:20FINVähäkyrön Viesti
9731357Aki Lahtinen2:02:49+1:01:24FINHydePakki
974985Erika Tonteri2:02:50+1:01:25FINFunctio Laesa
1032Tuomas Mikkola2:02:50+1:01:25FINSuosmeren Salpa
976452Juha Tölli2:02:58+1:01:34FINVarvarin Lepsaus
977939Sampo Virtanen2:03:03+1:01:39FINSomeron Esa
978717Pasi Turunen2:03:06+1:01:41FINRastivarsat 3
979399Per-Anders Axelsson2:03:09+1:01:44SWEMarkbygdens OK
980528Timo Vilkko2:03:11+1:01:47FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
981265Eero Jalonen2:03:16+1:01:51FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
9821385Tomi Virtanen2:03:19+1:01:55FINTurun Puristus 2
9831496Mika Itkonen2:03:21+1:01:56FINHal Bro 2
984584Jarkko Tynys2:03:22+1:01:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
985451Tomi Hankaniemi2:03:25+1:02:01FINLieksan Rasti
9861087Jukka Salo2:03:28+1:02:03FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
987846Kimmo Hirvonen2:03:30+1:02:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
9881421Jari Holmberg2:03:31+1:02:06FINYIT Suomi
989706Juha Kortesluoma2:03:35+1:02:11FINIson kirkon liha
990638Lotta Salmi2:03:39+1:02:14FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
991599Edward Paro2:03:47+1:02:22FINSulzer
992966Silvar Savolainen2:03:53+1:02:28ESTOK TON
993521Markus Vihavainen2:03:55+1:02:30FINHarhaveikot
994201Mikko Maunumäki2:03:55+1:02:31FINSuunta Jurva
995317Jukka Saramäki2:03:56+1:02:31FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
9961293Ben Kyd2:03:56+1:02:31GBRDRONGO 3
9971114Fredrik Lönnqvist2:04:08+1:02:43FINTeam Koo
998428Antti Kinnunen2:04:11+1:02:46FINRetkiryhmä 06
999336Jyrki Nieminen2:04:13+1:02:48FINStora Enso Metsä
10001117Per Wolgast2:04:15+1:02:50SWETacton Systems AB 2
10011128Jukka Pirilä2:04:19+1:02:54FINHyytiälän Huutajat
10021041Elina Rauhala2:04:25+1:03:00FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
1003614Mika Kuokkanen2:04:26+1:03:01FINPihkaniskat 3
1004750Jouko Skog2:04:32+1:03:07FINKoovee 6
1005776Valtteri Lantta2:04:32+1:03:07FINOK77 9
10061056Mikko Reuna2:04:34+1:03:09FINNOT-OK PKS SK
1007956Antti Siirtola2:04:34+1:03:09FINTornator
1008780Andis Ozols2:04:37+1:03:13LATBurkanciems OK
10091462Risto Anttonen2:04:38+1:03:13FINPaavo Nurmi Festival
10101175Tapani Jaakkkola2:04:38+1:03:14FINTurun Tiemiehet
10111313Peteris Hokonens2:04:39+1:03:15LATIK Auseklis 2
1012997Pekka Koskinen2:04:42+1:03:17FINDigita
1013576Jukka Koskiniemi2:04:45+1:03:20FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
10141007Jukka Honkasaari2:04:45+1:03:20FINRastiPiikkiö 3
10151284Ida Högland2:04:50+1:03:25FINIF Brahe 4
10161146Hannu Honkala2:04:52+1:03:28FINWIO Team
1017440Jorma Mäkiranta2:04:53+1:03:28FINRiikku Runners Alavus
10181145Mika Heikura2:04:56+1:03:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
10191574Antti Lehtomäki2:05:00+1:03:35FINSelviytyjät
10201581Janne Toivola2:05:01+1:03:36FINTeam Laardi
1021929Eero Turto2:05:02+1:03:38FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
1022656Maija Rinta-Laulaja2:05:05+1:03:41FINOff Course
1023445Joonatan Haavisto2:05:10+1:03:45FINLets get LOST
1024941Ilpo Pasanen2:05:16+1:03:51FINKarkki-Rasti 2
1025938Maris Zinbergs2:05:22+1:03:58LATSiguldas Takas
10261487Klaus Sellman2:05:25+1:04:00FINTurun reserviupseerit
10271420Jyrki Tunnela2:05:30+1:04:05FINSolita 2
1028665Miika Ristimäki2:05:31+1:04:06FINTurun Eränkävijät
1029497Pasi Pohjoismäki2:05:37+1:04:12FINArk United
1030552Juha Nappu2:05:38+1:04:14FINTurun NMKY 2
1031829Vesa Korpijärvi2:05:39+1:04:14FINKannuksen Ura
1032876Outi Haikama2:05:45+1:04:21FINJussis seven
10331091Hannu Lempinen2:05:47+1:04:22FINFujitsu
1034531Tomi Myllärinen2:05:48+1:04:23FINKoneen Kerho
1035920Björn-Erik Wickholm2:05:48+1:04:23FINOK Raseborg 3
1036729Mauno Taanila2:05:49+1:04:24FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
1037204Teemu Nuutinen2:05:51+1:04:27FINSupertalentit
1038872Juho Yli-Rosti2:06:00+1:04:36FINSK Herkkutatit
1039512Kalle Mäki-Hokkonen2:06:01+1:04:37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
1040943Janne Rekonen2:06:11+1:04:46FINRasti-Jyry 2
1041308Tuomas Asikainen2:06:14+1:04:49FINSuunta-Sepot 2
1042601Venla Venetjoki2:06:19+1:04:54FINOK KPO 2
1043822Raphael Stefanini2:06:20+1:04:55FINKemiön Kiilat
10441142Teemu Matilainen2:06:25+1:05:01FINRastihaukat 2
1045573Emmi Helle2:06:26+1:05:01FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
10461171Mika Laaksonen2:06:27+1:05:02FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
10471485Lauri Heiliö2:06:28+1:05:04FINKaukametsän Pakolaiset
1048506Tomi Karvonen2:06:28+1:05:04FINIisalmen Visa
1046Kimmo Köppä2:06:28+1:05:04FINLahden Kaleva
10501405Tuomas Seppälä2:06:30+1:05:05FINHavukka-Team
1051335Olli Välke2:06:33+1:05:09FINTurun NMKY
1052489Jussi Sivula2:06:45+1:05:21FINHääppöset
1053960Venla Salminen2:06:50+1:05:25FINAalto A!dventures
10541497Pekka Linnainmaa2:06:53+1:05:28FINLitran Mitta
1107Jouni Heikkilä2:06:53+1:05:28FINHauhon Sisu 3
1056827Sakari Jokinen2:07:14+1:05:50FINRasti-Nokia 3
10571555Mikko Hietanen2:07:18+1:05:54FINJutilan ykkönen
1058694Pasi Isoniemi2:07:21+1:05:56FINOK kunto OK
1059707Janne Pesälä2:07:22+1:05:57FINOK Rastipaukut
1060693Juha Ruostetoja2:07:25+1:06:01FINLaihian Luja 3
1061620Juha Tiuraniemi2:07:40+1:06:15FINTeam Tiuraniemi
10621569Eetu Nieminen2:07:44+1:06:20FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
10631522Marika Kurri2:07:51+1:06:26FINaimaterin harhailijat
1064589Juha Vuolteenaho2:07:51+1:06:26FINSaloisten Reipas 2
10651432Janne Ahola2:08:03+1:06:39FINTurun Reservialiupseerit -
1066447Perttu Silvola2:08:05+1:06:41FINTampereen Varuskunnan Urhei
10671568Martti Kangasniemi2:08:07+1:06:42FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
1068600Jari Liukkonen2:08:12+1:06:47FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
10691173Jussi Iinatti2:08:19+1:06:54FINRässi-Rasti 2
10701065Raimo Antila2:08:19+1:06:55FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
10711047Jouko Nurmiainen2:08:23+1:06:59FINOK Raseborg 4
10721068Heikki Hillo2:08:28+1:07:03FINValkeakosken Haka 3
10731265Maris Baltins2:08:29+1:07:04LATOK Meridians 4
10741129Santeri Suvala2:08:31+1:07:07FINTeam Allback
1075854Sauli Nenonen2:08:34+1:07:09FINNenosen veljekset
1076473Jaakko Metsola2:08:35+1:07:10FINGimmeFive Multisport
10771539Matti Kallio2:08:39+1:07:15FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
10781073Heikki Onnela2:08:45+1:07:20FINHRUP
1079979Jorma Tytykoski2:08:45+1:07:21FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan
1080625Eetu-Justus Kontola2:08:49+1:07:24FINReiska
1081618Arja Lotvonen2:08:49+1:07:25FINLaitasaaren Veto
10821312Ari Karhilahti2:08:57+1:07:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
10831036Petri Laitonen2:09:03+1:07:38FINKodisjoen Kaiku
1084543Olli Hyyppä2:09:06+1:07:42FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
10851063Mauri Toppari2:09:10+1:07:45FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
10861393Heikki Tervanen2:09:10+1:07:46FINSkinnarillan Lutuset
1087857Pirkka Annila2:09:15+1:07:50FINAnnila
1088435Maija Keränen2:09:15+1:07:51FINArmatuuri
1089850Esa Korpela2:09:16+1:07:51FINPullin serkut
1090609Juha Suurnäkki2:09:20+1:07:56FINValkealan Kajo
1091859Juha Pullinen2:09:25+1:08:01FINRasti 88 2
1092592Janne Pirilä2:09:29+1:08:05FINSuuntavaisto SK
10931132Juha Heikkilä2:09:31+1:08:06GERKanin tahti
10941093Oskari Jumppanen2:09:36+1:08:11FINMetsäylioppilaat
1095426Tero Nenonen2:09:47+1:08:23FINHiisirastiKiukU
1096545Ilpo Alanko2:09:48+1:08:24FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
1097523Juha-Pekka Helminen2:09:52+1:08:27FINHeSeKeKo
10981483Jouni Kytömaa2:09:58+1:08:33FINKorpisoturit
10991078Janne Parkkila2:10:02+1:08:38FINVesikämmenet
11001198Ville Väisänen2:10:04+1:08:39FINSK Kadonneet
11011155Kiia Isokallio2:10:07+1:08:43FINRaNcat
11021150Aarre Asikainen2:10:14+1:08:49FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
11031112Henrik Dahl2:10:15+1:08:50FINSuunnaton Into 2
1104556Harri Leinikka2:10:16+1:08:51FINJyrkkä Kerake
11051055Anton Vehkalahti2:10:16+1:08:52FINVehkalahden Heikot
1106653Anders Lindgren2:10:20+1:08:55SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
11071004Antti Lyytikäinen2:10:27+1:09:02FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
11081334Jussi Heikkilä2:10:27+1:09:02FINDowntown 65 5
11091167Petrus Lilja2:10:28+1:09:03FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
1110518Toni Kuparinen2:10:30+1:09:06FINSaimaa Trail Runners
11111006Kari Sikkinen2:10:32+1:09:07FINFennia
1112627Heikki Heinonen2:10:40+1:09:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
11131382Mikko Ylikopsa2:10:41+1:09:17FINPäälliköt
11141124Harri Karling2:10:51+1:09:26FINPihkaniskat 6
1115670Keijo Karhukorpi2:10:53+1:09:29FINMETSÄn tähden
1116737Henna Rautiainen2:10:54+1:09:29FINTeam Electrofit 2
1117865Panu Koivula2:10:55+1:09:30FINUrjalan Urheilijat
1118322Leo Koskenvuo2:10:56+1:09:32FINOlarin Omat Pojat
11191440Jukka Iitti2:11:16+1:09:51FINPönttövuoren Peikot
1120567Asko Vesanen2:11:21+1:09:56FINKangasala SK 5
11211363Liina Viitasaari2:11:22+1:09:57FINIF Pummen
1122536Kim Biskop2:11:32+1:10:07FINOK KPO
11231021Lasse Tommila2:11:34+1:10:09FINTeam Tommila
11241578Pirkka Mikkola2:11:34+1:10:09FINRasti-Vihti 3
1125351Jouko Tyni2:11:42+1:10:17FINGofore
1126874Jyri Mustajoki2:11:42+1:10:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
11271163Otto Piilonen2:11:43+1:10:18FINUhkolan Akilles
1128651Vesa-Ville Väänänen2:11:48+1:10:24FINRasti-Lukko 3
1129900Hannu Lavonen2:12:01+1:10:36FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
11301002Lumi Joensuu2:12:08+1:10:43FINRasti-Hukat
11311472Markus Liimatainen2:12:17+1:10:52FINÅboFitnessBois
1132971Erkki Turunen2:12:23+1:10:59FINSuunta-Sepot 3
1133511Ari Lampinen2:12:25+1:11:01FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
11341023Juha Ratia2:12:30+1:11:05FINMacGregor
1135934Mikko Itäranta2:12:30+1:11:05FINVakka-Rasti
11361489Janne Hyyrynen2:12:31+1:11:07FINCaruna
1137812Rynno Sulg2:12:35+1:11:10ESTLSF Pronoking Team
1138765Jussi Jääoja2:12:50+1:11:25FINPaimion Rasti 4
1139696Kari Lindfors2:12:52+1:11:27FINIK Falken 3
1140964Pasi Julkunen2:12:54+1:11:29FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
1141994Henri Kajasilta2:12:58+1:11:34FINTeam Peesi
1142932Hannu Kupari2:13:01+1:11:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
11431325Tuomo Männistö2:13:06+1:11:41FINNavi 5
1144530Ella Kaukonen2:13:28+1:12:03FINTommin virheet
11451225Nick Lightfoot2:13:28+1:12:04GBRAAOC
11461391Mikko Simola2:13:29+1:12:05FINJääkarhu ry
11471086Anni Simola2:13:33+1:12:08FINAjokoirat 2
1148623Ilkka Väänänen2:13:36+1:12:11FINSports by LUT
11491450Marko Leimu2:13:37+1:12:12FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
11501439Kalle Järvelä2:13:46+1:12:21FINKorpikäninä
1151433Janne Ståhlström2:13:55+1:12:30FINUNO SK 2
11521433Bo Håkansson2:13:56+1:12:32SWETEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
1153726Hannu Auvinen2:13:57+1:12:32FINSallan Karhut 2
1154688Tuomas Jokinen2:13:57+1:12:33FINOulunsalon Vasama
11551376Seppo Kylliäinen2:14:03+1:12:38FINOosin pullat
11561170Jukka Kontinen2:14:06+1:12:41FINDG SataIT
1157417Juha Riepponen2:14:06+1:12:41FINEricsson SK
1158463Hannu Ali-Haapala2:14:27+1:13:03FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
1159598Sakari Heikkinen2:14:31+1:13:06FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
1160181Vesa Koirikivi2:14:34+1:13:09FINRasTiimi
1161273Julia Westh2:14:37+1:13:12SWEIFK Kiruna
11621066Juhana Suurnäkki2:14:38+1:13:13FINHusulan Kunto
11631264Anders Lamm2:14:39+1:13:14SWEFrölunda OL 2
11641410Jahkola Lauri2:14:43+1:13:18FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
1165666Kaj Jääskeläinen2:14:49+1:13:24FINHavumetsän Veljet 287
1166424Seppo Ollikainen2:14:50+1:13:26FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
1167684Stefan Strandberg2:14:54+1:13:30FINStronger Together
11681241Lars Runesson2:15:01+1:13:37SWEOK Vivill
11691042Petri Niemelä2:15:02+1:13:37FINkuraiset mullit
11702026Mikko Niskanen2:15:02+1:13:38FINKotka-Jukola 2026
1171465Tapani Heikkuri2:15:05+1:13:41FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
11721443Päivi Lassila2:15:16+1:13:52FINKela
1173442Kalle Rosenblad2:15:18+1:13:53FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
11741341Kari Ristanen2:15:18+1:13:53FINLoimaan Jankko 2
11751398Jouni Pikkumäki2:15:24+1:14:00FINLääkintävarikko
1176549Harri Jortikka2:15:25+1:14:01FINIlves-Jussit
1177563Antti Erämo2:15:41+1:14:16FINLappeen Siniset
11781444Jouni Kivimäki2:15:51+1:14:26FINPuolustuskiinteistöt
1179991Pasi Haapiainen2:15:51+1:14:27FINNavi 8
1180689Riku Kopra2:15:56+1:14:32FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
11811192Pasi Hyyryläinen2:16:02+1:14:37FINEspoon Akilles 6
11821571Timo Ranta-Ojala2:16:04+1:14:39FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
1183251Raimo Oja2:16:05+1:14:41FINLapin raja1
11841182Patrik Pousi2:16:08+1:14:43FINKunnon Urheilijat
1185425Markku Hyvönen2:16:09+1:14:45FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
1186723Sanni Salonen2:16:11+1:14:47FINMöbiuksen matka
11871561Miia Wiklund2:16:17+1:14:53FINMehiläinen Turku
11881075Timo Kulmala2:16:19+1:14:55FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
11891316Jaakko Pietilä2:16:20+1:14:55FINVakka-Rasti 3
11901008Markku Kellomäki2:16:20+1:14:56FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
11911089Jukka Keskitalo2:16:24+1:14:59FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
1192516Markus Hirsimäki2:16:42+1:15:17FINAC Harharetki
11931061Keijo Kiviluoma2:16:43+1:15:18FINSuunta Jurva 3
11941538Jaakko Lindeman2:16:46+1:15:21FINKaurakedon Kyljys
11951479Sami Sorrola2:16:58+1:15:33FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2
11961527Juho Kolehmainen2:17:00+1:15:35FINmie-sie-hää
11971101Jani Alinikula2:17:03+1:15:39FINRastiPiikkiö 5
11981283Mikko Kervilä2:17:06+1:15:42FINRastiPiikkiö 4
1199555Mikko Eronen2:17:16+1:15:52FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
12001141Tom Toivonen2:17:21+1:15:56FINVierivät sammalet
1201933Reijo Pitkänen2:17:28+1:16:04FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
1202687Antti Salovaara2:17:39+1:16:15FINKyssin Kollit
12031431Juho Hatakka2:17:50+1:16:25FINItä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
1204664Liisa Peltonen2:18:02+1:16:37FINTeam Supponen
12051115Jussi Koskela2:18:04+1:16:39FINSemantum
12061256Peter Blomqvist2:18:05+1:16:40FINMyrskylän Myrsky
1207461Jukka Hyttinen2:18:15+1:16:50FINLiperin Taimi
1208727Matti Hakola2:18:19+1:16:54FINLouho Edustus
1209724Sergei Tozur2:18:21+1:16:56FININUS
1210931Jussi Ali-Löytty2:18:23+1:16:58FINPäässä Viiraa
1211499Seppo Tossavainen2:18:32+1:17:08FINSavon Suunta 2
1212645Tommy Nordström2:18:40+1:17:16FINKöntit
1213699Auvo Viita-aho2:18:51+1:17:27FINSuunta-Veikot
1214897Antti Mäkinen2:18:54+1:17:30FINNokian Torpedo
1215937Anssi Klinga2:18:59+1:17:34FINTeam Klinga
12161033Joni Sirkiä2:19:03+1:17:39FINVR Suunnistajat
1217725Tomi Meuronen2:19:07+1:17:42FINRasti-Wäinöt
12181548Eetu Suvinen2:19:10+1:17:45FINKuoLOn Kilpparit
12191572Saku Piiroinen2:19:12+1:17:48FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
12201090Jori Hyrkäs2:19:17+1:17:52FINMenestyspojat
12211009Timo Perttula2:19:21+1:17:56FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
12221143Seppo Honkonen2:19:22+1:17:57FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
12231016Micke Sundqvist2:19:30+1:18:06SWEHammarby IF OF
1224578Petri Hämynen2:19:47+1:18:22FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
12251536Kari Pulkkinen2:19:52+1:18:27FINCOMATEC
12261157Mikko Kinnunen2:19:58+1:18:33FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
12271589Ismo Minkkinen2:19:58+1:18:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
12281131Petri Koivula2:20:07+1:18:43FINLaihian Luja 4
12291186Veikka Valtanen2:20:11+1:18:47FINHämäläis-Osakunta
12301547Jari Väisänen2:20:17+1:18:52FINRyhmä Heinonen
12311152Kimmo Kerkkänen2:20:17+1:18:53FINRistin Miehet
1232936Pär Svensson2:20:19+1:18:54SWESöders-Tyresö 2
12331125Kari Puttonen2:20:31+1:19:07FINPaha Rasti 2
12341140Ari Kolunsarka2:20:35+1:19:11FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
12351096Jorma Lindeman2:20:36+1:19:11FINRasti-Perniö
1236749Elina Törmänen2:20:38+1:19:13FINEnoon Eksyneet
1237992Mikael Porthin2:20:38+1:19:13FINMetos
1238525Lassi Kurittu2:21:01+1:19:37FINHirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku
12391551Inka Tienari2:21:02+1:19:38FINMummo 70v
12401291Markku Havukainen2:21:10+1:19:46FINIK Örnen 2
1241738Tuomas Hakanen2:21:12+1:19:48FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
1242793Antti Castrén2:21:18+1:19:53FINEspoon Suunta 12
12431137Ville Kirvesmäki2:21:30+1:20:05FINNääsCSA
12441286Jaakko Käyhkö2:21:32+1:20:07FINRastiPiikkiö 6
1245188Juha Haajanen2:21:35+1:20:11FINSK Pohjantähti 4
12461158Jyrki Piirainen2:21:36+1:20:11FINJärvenpään Palo 2
1247891Mika Koivu2:21:52+1:20:28FINNabla
12481503Jorma Niinimäki2:21:55+1:20:31FINQtamolla team
1249942Milla Lötjönen2:22:02+1:20:37FINeLadies 2
1250831Jenni Hakulinen2:22:27+1:21:02FINHakuliset
12511051Tapio Haikama2:22:29+1:21:05FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
12521328Tommi Haapala2:22:39+1:21:14FINRastiPiikkiö 7
12531064Tommi Wallenius2:22:46+1:21:22FINTeam SOSE
12541531Janne Tuoma2:22:52+1:21:27FINTeam Carillo
1255574Toni Jauhiainen2:22:55+1:21:31FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
12561414Juva Jaakko2:22:56+1:21:31FINKeihäsmatkat
1257641Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:23:11+1:21:46FINLääkitys kunnossa
12581371Samuli Kaisanlahti2:23:18+1:21:54FINBilot
1259714Tero Immonen2:23:24+1:22:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
1260924Kaisa Ara2:23:25+1:22:00FINSaint-Gobain Finland
12611333Öyvind Thömt2:23:33+1:22:08NORIndre Östfold OK 2
1262987Timo Ylitalo2:23:39+1:22:14FINHelminiemen helmet
1263396Roni Ylihärsilä2:23:49+1:22:24FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
12641242Pertti Lind2:23:50+1:22:25FINKiuruveden Urheilijat
1265963Juho Salonen2:23:54+1:22:30FINVarnitsa
12661323Martins Burss2:23:57+1:22:32LATIK Auseklis 4
12671562Annika Rossi2:23:58+1:22:34FINABO Wind
12681092Palomäki Eero2:24:00+1:22:35FINKotipojat
1269597Tuomas Karhumäki2:24:09+1:22:45FINPihkaniskat 4
12701360Heikki Isotalus2:24:10+1:22:45FINBertelin pojat 3
1271975Petri Maunula2:24:16+1:22:51FINUrpon Rytky
1272631Tero Kauria2:24:35+1:23:10FINInsinöörit ASK
1273781Leo Tenno2:24:42+1:23:17FINOC Toffee
1274421Aleksi Heikkilä2:24:45+1:23:20FINTuurihaukat
12751127Juha Manninen2:24:49+1:23:24FINESOn seniorit
12761188Hannu Kaskilahti2:25:00+1:23:35FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
12771070Kari Ylikoski2:25:05+1:23:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
1278538Jussi Vartiainen2:25:19+1:23:54FINRamboll Finland
12791573Mikko Siitonen2:25:21+1:23:56FINTurun ammattikorkeakoulu 2
12801560Timo Heikkinen2:25:25+1:24:00FINSEW Service
12811374Linda Moorrees2:25:27+1:24:02FINCIPPI (ASSA ABLOY)
12821113Vesa Jumppanen2:25:37+1:24:12FINSK K3
12831067Ari Kauhanen2:25:48+1:24:24FINOK77 8
12841460Tapio Huhtamäki2:25:49+1:24:24FINNaantalin Reserviupseerit r
1285712Pekka Tupasela2:25:52+1:24:27FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
1286456Ville Tuominen2:25:58+1:24:33FINAnu Meininki
12871476Laura Virekunnas2:26:02+1:24:37FINKyrön Sarvipäät
12881071Kjell Helenius2:26:12+1:24:47FINPedienteering Turku
12891196Jukka Airo2:26:27+1:25:02FINSupan silottajat
1290989Markku Alakoski2:26:29+1:25:04FINValmet Technologies 2
12911139Pentti Hiirijoki2:26:30+1:25:06FINSuunta-Sepot 4
1292484Johan Uusimäki2:26:35+1:25:11FINOK77 6
12931427Timo Pitkänen2:26:37+1:25:13FINIGOR
12941459Anniina Tuominen2:26:38+1:25:13FINOrganisaatio
12951434Petri Taskila2:26:43+1:25:19FINRakettitukku
12961058Esko Pirttimäki2:26:48+1:25:23FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
1297801Lerke Hjelseth2:26:49+1:25:25NORTönsberg og omegn OL
1298668Tomi Kärki2:27:00+1:25:35FINLuiskaotsat
1299590Seppo Vainikainen2:27:00+1:25:36FINVierestäohi
13001184Petri Hirvonen2:27:06+1:25:42FINSepontalon Vonkaus
1301928Mikaela Borgman2:27:14+1:25:50FINOK Trian 6
13021072Antti Ripatti2:27:14+1:25:50FINESE Tiimi
13031587Junnu Lukkari2:27:16+1:25:51FINOnSeKova / PehuTec
1304676Mikko Kairas2:27:26+1:26:02FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
13051201Siiri Somerkero2:27:41+1:26:17FINMärempi rasti
13061040Pekka Raula2:27:43+1:26:18FINRaula Team
13071303Mikko Mäkitalo2:27:58+1:26:33FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
1308520Vesa Junnikkala2:28:16+1:26:51FINMetsä Forest
1309965Joonatan Jääskeläinen2:28:34+1:27:10FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
13101018Lasse Jaakkola2:28:40+1:27:15FINMusta Neliö 3
1311468Harri Virkkala2:28:50+1:27:25FINKIP Sport
13121411Jarmo Jakoleff2:29:02+1:27:37FINPK-VEHMAA
1313431Jani Joensuu2:29:11+1:27:46FINKangasala SK 6
1314429Jarmo Rantanen2:29:17+1:27:52FINTamrock
1315682Eetu Kielo2:29:25+1:28:01FINRasti-UHO
13161161Kari Viitanen2:29:27+1:28:02FINViitamäen Veto
13171159Jukka Kokkoniemi2:29:29+1:28:04FINPihkaniskat 5
13181535Tuomas Vuoristo2:29:37+1:28:13FINTOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j
1319888Vera Österman2:29:40+1:28:15FINPositiivinen yllätys
13201488Tuomas Kaasalainen2:29:49+1:28:25FINPerän Pitäjät
1321744Saara Asmundela2:29:50+1:28:26FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
1322612Matti Henriksson2:29:54+1:28:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
13231105Jussi Sipilä2:29:58+1:28:33FINPuijon Pojat 2
13241144Tuomas Paunonen2:30:05+1:28:41FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
13251354Henri Jalonen2:30:23+1:28:59FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
13261467Janne Jutila2:30:25+1:29:01FINJutopia
1327978Jyrki Aronen2:30:34+1:29:10FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
1328616Nina Frant2:30:40+1:29:16FINSuunta 2000 2
1329481Hannu Lammi2:30:52+1:29:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
13301085Antti Karjalainen2:31:28+1:30:04FINDowntown 65 4
13311390Anni Pitkäaho2:31:43+1:30:18FINPuijon Suunta
1332496Kari Hakuli2:31:43+1:30:19FINSK Uusi 3
13331166Matti Koskinen2:31:52+1:30:28FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
13341160Markku Huttunen2:32:06+1:30:41FINIisalmen Visa 2
13351413Tuomas Mäkelä2:32:13+1:30:48FINMynä-Pummit
1336595Tommi Koistinen2:32:19+1:30:55FINWonkamiehet
13371177Sami Rajala2:32:21+1:30:56FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
1338654Asko Inkinen2:32:28+1:31:03FINKarjalan Käki
1339504Reino Kaario2:32:34+1:31:09FINThe Elvis Challenge
13401409Markus Kolu2:32:54+1:31:29FINPorvoon Tikki
13411179Aapo Palonen2:33:05+1:31:40FINTeam Armas
1200Ilpo Inkeroinen2:33:05+1:31:40FINInkeroisen Pojat
13431080Tapani Suihkonen2:33:06+1:31:41FINTuoreet jalat
13441187Minna Marttinen2:33:18+1:31:53FINKäyrälammen Puristus
1345918Perttu Hietanen2:33:20+1:31:55FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviur
13461130Hilja Mäkinen2:33:26+1:32:01FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
13471428Taneli Känsäkangas2:33:27+1:32:02FIN#äläkääjättäkö
1348946Veikko Ahtiainen2:33:44+1:32:19FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
1349995Tommi Salo2:33:51+1:32:27FINRastivarsat 4
13501148Janne Tani2:34:06+1:32:42FINArk United 2
1351579Simon Nilsson2:34:22+1:32:58SWESkellefteå OK 2
13521504Tapani Lahti2:34:44+1:33:20FINWihreä Weljeskunta
1353491Harri Pajula2:35:08+1:33:44FINKangasala SK 7
13541546Harri Lukander2:35:12+1:33:47FINLrhto
1355557Erkka Hautamäki2:35:28+1:34:03FINDroit
13561416Elias Virtanen2:35:45+1:34:20FINTammiston Veljekset
13571191Tuomo Lusa2:35:46+1:34:21FINM68_Maanmittarit
13581017Jukka Heinäjärvi2:35:49+1:34:24FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
13591394Mikael Eklund2:35:53+1:34:28FINFunctio Laesa 2
13601457Akseli Suutari2:35:53+1:34:28FINLateksii 2
1361711Rasmus Nilsson2:36:21+1:34:56FINSpektrum
13621372Anton Pirhonen2:36:26+1:35:01FINTietokilta ry
1363982Leevi Kantelinen2:36:37+1:35:12FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
1364977Atte Rautanen2:36:38+1:35:14FINSweco
13651088Anssi Pajuoja2:36:41+1:35:17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
13661442Börje Sten2:36:47+1:35:23FINQuo Vadis
13671387Pasi Laitakari2:37:00+1:35:35FINOC Tuska
13681295Tuomas Puskala2:37:29+1:36:04FINEspoon Akilles 7
13691043Roland Hästö2:37:49+1:36:24FINIF Femman 4
13701365Joel Hytönen-Rivero2:37:57+1:36:32FINKelmupojat
13711452Atte Huhtala2:38:02+1:36:37FINLänsirannikon lönkyttelij
1372731Iina Laitinen2:38:27+1:37:02FINLittoisten Partabooat
1373615Pauli Mäki-Pollari2:38:32+1:37:08FINEricsson SK 2
1374686Santeri Mäki-Äijö2:38:52+1:37:28FINHattikW
13751549Jari Yletyinen2:39:03+1:37:38FINRasti-Hukat 2
1376566Jani Markkanen2:39:32+1:38:08FINDowntown 65 2
13771465Eveliina Lohikainen2:40:39+1:39:14FINVaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla
13781482Joona Ihalainen2:40:45+1:39:21FINToivontien Sport 22
13791494Noora Nieminen2:40:50+1:39:25FINPaavo Nurmi Festival 2
13801542Jaakko Kuha2:41:08+1:39:43FINKruxin Kiipeilijät
1381677Roope Vuontisjärvi2:41:25+1:40:00FINKarieksen porraus
1382747Riitta Lehvonen2:41:26+1:40:01FINJokikylän Pojat
1383667Pertti Päkkilä2:41:33+1:40:08FINME Pummit
13841240Maria Ketonen2:41:38+1:40:13FINVallan Suunta
13851579Hannu Kauppinen2:42:02+1:40:37FINRastihaukat 3
1386919Timo Rainio2:42:30+1:41:05FINHönöt SK
13871437Iikka Snellmann2:43:09+1:41:44FINMurskacardio 3
1388713Jenni Jalava2:43:25+1:42:01FINRaKiNa
13891400Juhani Mustonen2:43:54+1:42:30FINEi se oo niin justiinsa!
13901169Tomi Åberg2:44:04+1:42:39FINSuunnilleenstajat
13911523Aapo Lundén2:44:08+1:42:43FINTeam Lunden
13921276Markus Rita2:44:41+1:43:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
13931181Kaisu Varis2:44:47+1:43:23FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
13941314Stefan Nordström2:45:02+1:43:38SWESigtuna OK 2
1395626Harri Ovaska2:45:23+1:43:58FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
13961110Hiski Vihermaa2:45:37+1:44:12FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
13971270Kimmo Leppänen2:45:44+1:44:19FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
13981423Eero Rantanen2:46:12+1:44:48FINEtelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij
13991282Mikko Jalonen2:46:23+1:44:58FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
1400505Harry Jokela2:46:34+1:45:10FINHernemäen Porina
14011190Sami Hiirola2:46:41+1:45:17FINVertex Search Engines
14021399Jenni Simola2:47:13+1:45:48FINMETSÄn tähden 2
14031530Alex Pocknell2:47:24+1:45:59FINPirkanmaan Rivakka
1404912Jani Sainio2:47:38+1:46:14FINLauttapartio
1405976Ari Hirvonen2:47:50+1:46:25FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
14061059Sanna Lankinen2:48:04+1:46:40FINThinkers
1407704Unto Tanttu2:48:23+1:46:58FINSuonsalmen Suunta
14081154Ossi Säylä2:48:33+1:47:09FINPolvisuunta OK
14091534Jani Ruotsalainen2:49:04+1:47:40FINFimea
14101375Oskari Jessen-Juhler2:49:27+1:48:02FINNahat
14111205Altti Torkkeli2:49:40+1:48:15FINHökkäilijät
14121553Heli Antikainen-Pauna2:49:49+1:48:25FINAntikaisen flikat ja vävyt
14131384Jussi Pajuniemi2:50:03+1:48:38FINTeam Intersport Skanssi
14141327Conny Ekstrand2:50:08+1:48:43SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
1415745Tomi Malmström2:50:17+1:48:52FINRistiin Rastiin
1416708Juulia Rinta2:50:35+1:49:11FINKyröön kiiturit
1417700Heikki Mäkinen2:51:02+1:49:37FINGloHair
14181172Hanna Ylitalo2:51:13+1:49:48FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
1419703Antti Nykänen2:51:28+1:50:03FINJouluksi kotiin
1420527Jukka Kangasniemi2:51:35+1:50:10FINVerttuun Namika
14211540Jani Saarinen2:51:50+1:50:25FINNumppi Brothers
14221010Rasmus Hakonen2:52:31+1:51:07FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
1423697Torbjörn Nörbech2:52:31+1:51:07NORNTHI Old boys
1424962Risto Laari2:53:03+1:51:39FINValkealan Kajo 2
14251577Petri Palonen2:53:48+1:52:23FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit)
14261083Pertti Kuosmanen2:54:09+1:52:45FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
1427746Riikka Lääkkö2:54:21+1:52:57FINTörmän Eranto
14281111Sanna Korsimo2:55:20+1:53:56FINHepojoen Pinnistys
14291258Kimmo Kakko2:55:29+1:54:05FINIisu
1430721Ari Sistonen2:56:39+1:55:15FINSuppaMurmelit -17
14311168Helena Mattila2:56:57+1:55:32FINFantastic Seven
14321180Laura Pyykkö2:57:49+1:56:24FINSyrjäytyneet
14331368Reeta Ikola2:58:04+1:56:39FINVarolat 3polvessa
14341126Ilkka Elers2:58:05+1:56:40FINPuutteenperän Konkelot
14351463Mikko Lehtonen2:59:30+1:58:06FINLSA Akatemia
14361541Sini Paasikivi2:59:37+1:58:13FINPiiroiset
14371392Seppo Kinkki3:00:11+1:58:47FIN4Metco
14381418Rasmus Vidjeskog3:00:13+1:58:48FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
14391349Matti Haveri-Heikkilä3:00:17+1:58:52FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8
14401164Matti Toppari3:00:43+1:59:19FINEspoon Tapiot
1441736Jakke Mänttäri3:00:59+1:59:35FINRyttylän Visa
14421567Aino Raitis3:01:29+2:00:04FINTurun ammattikorkeakoulu
14431550Pihla Ossa3:02:46+2:01:21FINHerrasmiespossukerho
1444722Katja Iivonen3:03:11+2:01:47FINMTK Asikkala
14451495Mari Simonen3:03:34+2:02:09FINSalamapartio
1446526Emmi Laapas3:03:36+2:02:12FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
1447719Hannu Hirsivaara3:03:42+2:02:17FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
14481447Henri Saloranta3:05:23+2:03:58FINScrambled Legs
14491545Tarja Törmikoski3:07:21+2:05:57FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
1450739Jukka Rutila3:08:17+2:06:52FINArtjärven Ahjo
1451923Frans Duldin3:08:38+2:07:13FINJudica
14521084Rolf Sirviö3:08:50+2:07:25FINOK77 7
1453742Anssi Sahlman3:09:02+2:07:37FINKelpo Maisterit
14541202Markku Järvinen3:09:07+2:07:42FINOK Markku!
14551477Aatu Piispanen3:09:23+2:07:59FINStadinMetsurit
1456734Olli Kanerva3:09:39+2:08:15FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
14571525Ville Majuri3:10:28+2:09:03FINPerämetsän Sarjaeksyjät
14581197Taneli Anttalainen3:10:33+2:09:09FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
14591133Joni Virtanen3:10:41+2:09:17FINCSC
14601509Silja Pieviläinen3:14:13+2:12:48FINN(r)autaiset
14611583Magnus Engblom3:14:42+2:13:17FINRasti-Vihti 4
1462432Krista Norak3:14:57+2:13:32FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
1463649Hannu Anttila3:15:19+2:13:54FINRetkun Reipas
14641543Markku Riikonen3:17:25+2:16:00FINBE Group
14651347Arto Alanen3:18:25+2:17:00FINJärviseudun Rasti 2
14661178Markku Laitila3:20:31+2:19:06FINKadettikurssi 67
1467495Ari-Tapio Toivonen3:21:06+2:19:42FINTuusulan Tallaajat
1468420Jyrki Laaksonheimo3:21:24+2:20:00FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
14691203aki ruponen3:22:24+2:20:59FINJukolan Lyömättömät
14701151Janne Kirjasniemi3:24:59+2:23:35FINKnut Posse
14711120Markus Jakobsson3:26:34+2:25:09FINRastikarhut 2
14721176Jere Hakamäki3:26:34+2:25:10FINRasti-UHO 2
1473582Matti Ylänne3:28:34+2:27:10FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
14741436Saska Saarioja3:29:53+2:28:29FINOK Boomer
1475633Ville Laukka3:32:44+2:31:19FINRaisu Lumous
14761278Mauri Saarinen3:37:12+2:35:47FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
1477581Keijo Saari3:41:23+2:39:59FINPentinmäen Weljet
14781528Ulla Nykter3:42:42+2:41:17FINPinkki Dynamo
14791355Pia Aalto3:45:25+2:44:00FINMynämäen Maahiset ry
14801069Marko And3:47:54+2:46:29FINOtaKraa
1481675Matias Lähteenmäki3:48:39+2:47:15FINRymättylän soihtu
14821451Erno Kiviniemi3:50:27+2:49:02FINInsinööritoimisto Kompass
14831162Timur Nugaev3:55:10+2:53:46FINVaisto Solutions
14841174Toni Luhtapuro4:02:24+3:00:59FINSavon Kylähullut
14851474Laura järvinen4:21:33+3:20:08FINKulman kiertäjät ry
14861193Mikko Lähdekorpi4:39:06+3:37:41FIN7 Sieppoa
14871149Ville-Matias Lammi4:50:07+3:48:42FINSatunnaiskulkijat
1488805Jorma Karvonen4:56:56+3:55:32FINValkeakosken Haka 4
14891492Esa Koru5:05:05+4:03:40FINSAKEn hivuttajat
67Mads Christian MaarupkeskeyttiFINFarum-Tisvilde OK
672Reima KatajamäkikeskeyttiFINSuunta Jurva 2
1305Raimo HannukainenkeskeyttiFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
1359Jenni KakkokeskeyttiFINFassetädit
1381Heikki AuttokeskeyttiFINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
36Glännefors FredrikhylättyFINOK Tisaren
44Martin AhlbergerhylättyFINGöteborg Majorna OK
509Timo AaltohylättyFINTurengin Sarastus
662Aapo KoskihylättyFINHätäkeskuslaitos
663Matti HämäläinenhylättyFINKorona
709Antti NiemelähylättyFINOP
791Emmet BergstrandhylättyFINOK Älvsjö Örby
909Juha SoralahtihylättyFINSamba Trail Running Club
944Jarmo PulkkinenhylättyFINNastolan Terä 2
1185Erkki PulkkinenhylättyFINAmigos Riihimäki
1214Peteris GailishylättyFINZVOC
1220Arto HuotarihylättyFINKuhmon Peurat
1255Mattias HanehylättyFINOK Tyr
1269Xus LorohylättyFINCatalonia Team 3
1402Patricia BiskophylättyFINSuoraan sohvalta
1456Sandra SandmanhylättyFINMVGA
1471Mauri SuolahtihylättyFINKrouvinummisuutarit