Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 6. osuus 14,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
2011478Oskar Sundblom1:49:24+38:49SWERånäs OK Roslagen
2021327Linus Berggren1:49:40+39:05SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
2031557Domantas Cibas1:49:42+39:07LTUOK Perkunas
204191Elias Tikkanen1:49:46+39:11FINEspoon Suunta 4
205287Jyrki Tuomala1:49:48+39:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
2061301Torbjörn Engberg1:50:00+39:25SWESundsvalls OK 3
207974Alexander Hörnqvist1:50:04+39:28SWESkogslöparna 2
208310Iisakki Jussinmäki1:50:11+39:36FINLapuan Virkiä 3
2091268Hanna Hugosson1:50:15+39:40SWESundsvalls OK 2
210141John Tore Vik1:50:17+39:42NOREnga
211333August Jakobson1:50:21+39:45ESTOK Pölva Kobras
212818Juuso Ketonen1:50:27+39:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
2131213Ben Stevens1:50:32+39:56GBRDRONGO
214165Henri Annila1:50:40+40:04FINInbetweeners
21537Saku Asikainen1:50:43+40:08FINHiisirasti
216648Peter Mohn1:50:53+40:17SUIOLC Kapreolo
2171497Eero Enroth1:50:56+40:21FINLitran Mitta
218674Forsgren Lilian1:51:14+40:39SWEOK Tisaren 3
219266Tuomas Mäkinen1:51:16+40:40FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
220230Otto Konttinen1:51:18+40:43FINSavon Suunta
221384Marko Pitkänen1:51:23+40:47FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
222683Matias Arola1:51:30+40:54FINPaimion Rasti 3
223728Niilo Lusila1:51:36+41:01FINAsikkalan Raikas
2241246Marek Karm1:51:37+41:02ESTSK100
2251247Tord Hultberg1:51:38+41:02SWESOK Viljan
226821Oliver Liwång1:51:41+41:05SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
227854Ville Nenonen1:51:44+41:08FINNenosen veljekset
22893Jan Johansson1:51:47+41:12SWEIFK Umeå 2
229390Samuel Hyyppä1:52:07+41:31FIN007Hyyppä
2301052Tuija Kuusela1:52:09+41:34FINAtmospiiri
231584Pasi Sarilampi1:52:11+41:36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
232218Jaakko Rissanen1:52:19+41:43FINLapin Veikot
233115Mankus Ainars1:52:24+41:48LATOK Saldus
234340Jani Pekkola1:52:38+42:03FINRasti E4
235383Oskari Arvela1:52:50+42:15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
236166Carl Öberg1:52:55+42:20SWEVästerviks OK
2371307Anders Selin1:52:56+42:21SWEFK Göingarna 2
238875Jenny Finnäs1:53:23+42:48FINMalax IF
239168Simon Engström1:53:44+43:09FINPargas IF
240402Ilmari Saarinen1:53:49+43:13FINKilon Kipinät
2411084Robert Toivanen1:53:51+43:16FINOK77 7
242111Erik Lundqvist1:53:55+43:19SWEOK Ravinen 3
243565Veeti Varjo1:53:59+43:24FINEspoon Akilles 3
244655Axel Trofast1:53:59+43:24SWETullinge SK 3
245471Ian Johansson1:54:07+43:32SWELinköpings OK 2
246774Erik Jakobsen1:54:08+43:33NOROK Moss
247802Helge Grenager Solheim1:54:12+43:37NOROppsal orientering 2
248170Ulf Hägglund1:54:15+43:40SWESkellefteå OK
2491358Jacinto Calva Trota1:54:16+43:41ESPSpanish Army Team
250534Miikka Wigelius1:54:20+43:45FINMaarian Mahti
251741Boglarka Czako1:54:22+43:47SWEEksjö SOK 3
252160Jani Kurhinen1:54:25+43:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
253149Matias Kankkunen1:54:30+43:55FINOK77 3
2541235Vigor Kjellman1:54:31+43:55SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
2551370Pekka Noponen1:54:32+43:57FINFinsilva
2561317Lucas Ahlström1:54:36+44:01SWEVästerås SOK 3
257215Tero Heinikangas1:54:41+44:06FINRasti-Lukko
2581507Jonna Fors1:54:42+44:07SWEMyggans OS 2
259232Ilari Skyttä1:54:44+44:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
260150Teppo Isokoski1:54:45+44:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
261893Moa Kjellstrand1:54:49+44:14SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
262130Lauri Nuuttila1:54:51+44:16FINKangasala SK 3
263685Erik Lima1:55:03+44:27NORGanddal IL
264752Simo Sukselainen1:55:08+44:33FINLynx 5
265140Oskari Palomäki1:55:16+44:41FINUlvilan Ura
2661273Patrik Nilsson1:55:19+44:44SWELinköpings OK 4
267153Markus Pessa1:55:21+44:46FINAlatornion Pirkat
268290Jouni Nurminen1:55:24+44:49FINRastiPiikkiö
2691566Kate Morrison1:55:47+45:12SWEOK Linné 4
2701417Lukas Kuuttinen1:55:50+45:15FINPAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu
271270Lasse Uuksulainen1:55:51+45:16FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
2721226Cedrik Klein1:55:52+45:17GERUSV TU Dresden
273358Adrian Dahlström1:55:56+45:21SWEIFK Mora OK 2
274210Harri Sinnelä1:56:09+45:33FINSuomusjärven Sisu
450Mika Loukkalahti1:56:09+45:33FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
276459Janis Brizs1:56:12+45:36LATZiemelkurzeme OK
2771231Irita Pukite1:56:16+45:40SWEOK Klemmingen
278778Helmi Karkiainen1:56:17+45:42FINKeuruun Kisailijat
279777Martins Vimba1:56:19+45:44LAT30draugi.lv
280808Nils Ciglis1:56:24+45:48LATOK Kapa 2
281639Hannu Nikkola1:56:40+46:05FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
2821324Marieluise Schmitt Gran1:56:46+46:10NORHalden SK 3
283180Timo Hytönen1:56:46+46:11FINBertelin pojat
284571Andreas Hamne1:56:47+46:12SWEMyggans OS
285118Martin Granqvist1:56:48+46:13SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
286174Jari Lappalainen1:56:49+46:14FINRastikarhut
2871279Emma Stenbacka1:56:51+46:16NORNTNUI 6
288224Ilari Ilmakunnas1:57:00+46:25FINPihkaniskat
289221Heikki Husu1:57:01+46:25FINSK Vuoksi
290865Mikko Numminen1:57:01+46:25FINUrjalan Urheilijat
291400Jouni Nykänen1:57:06+46:31FINNavi 6
292164Julia Davidsson1:57:08+46:32SWEÄrla IF 2
293207Petteri Vigren1:57:08+46:33FINRasti-Nokia
294145Antti Kivikko1:57:13+46:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
295177Esa Kuoppala1:57:15+46:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
296407Jukka Hemminki1:57:31+46:55FINRasti-Jussit 3
297784Ritvars Lepeskins1:57:51+47:16LATOK Arona
298678Edvin Lake1:57:52+47:16SWESundsvalls OK
299895Elina Kilpeläinen-Saarinen1:57:52+47:17FINEKI
300792Jyri Joonas1:57:52+47:17ESTOK Vöru
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >