1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | 10:42 | Otto Kaario | 10:42 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (6) | +2 | Alan Cherry | 10:44 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +4 | Jere Pajunen | 10:46 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +6 | Albin Andersson | 10:48 | ||
5 | Ol Norska (19) | +7 | Florian Moser | 10:49 | ||
6 | OK Kolmården (34) | +7 | Emil Ljungemyr | 10:49 | ||
7 | Kils OK (40) | +8 | Viktor Skoog | 10:50 | ||
8 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +8 | Timo Tantanini | 10:50 | ||
9 | Halden SK (32) | +9 | Guilhem Elias | 10:51 | ||
10 | NTNUI (17) | +10 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 10:52 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +10 | Aston Key | 10:52 | ||
12 | OK Orion (23) | +12 | Tim Johansson | 10:54 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (36) | +13 | Pettersson Valter | 10:55 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +16 | Emil Björnlinger | 10:58 | ||
15 | OK Denseln (57) | +17 | Antoine Becaert | 10:59 | ||
16 | IF Brahe (88) | +17 | Emil Jansson | 10:59 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +20 | Jesper Svensk | 11:02 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +20 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 11:02 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +20 | Aarni Ronkainen | 11:02 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +21 | Riku Gröhn | 11:03 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (5) | +22 | Quentin Rauturier | 11:04 | ||
22 | OK Linné (15) | +23 | Vincent Coupat | 11:05 | ||
23 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +25 | Janne Kuningas | 11:07 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +26 | Anton Kemppi | 11:08 | ||
25 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +27 | Roman Ryapolov | 11:09 | ||
26 | OK Rodhen (92) | +27 | Vasili Straltsou | 11:09 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +28 | Simen Wästlund | 11:10 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +29 | Hugo Lillieström | 11:11 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +29 | Mikko Poutanen | 11:11 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +31 | Peter Molloy | 11:13 | ||
31 | Frol IL (55) | +32 | Tobias Alstad | 11:14 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +33 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 11:15 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (27) | +33 | Kristo Heinmann | 11:15 | ||
34 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +33 | Mats Eidsmo | 11:15 | ||
35 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +34 | Aaro Aho | 11:16 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +35 | Otto Simosas | 11:17 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +35 | Yannick Michiels | 11:17 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +35 | Alastair Thomas | 11:17 | ||
39 | Navi 2 (94) | +36 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 11:18 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +37 | Antti Saikko | 11:19 | ||
41 | Navi (22) | +37 | Topias Ahola | 11:19 | ||
42 | IF Thor (1245) | +37 | Erik Hannrup | 11:19 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +38 | Sebastian Daland | 11:20 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (1224) | +38 | Philip Romören | 11:20 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +39 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 11:21 | ||
46 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +41 | Markus Hjulgren | 11:23 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +42 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 11:24 | ||
48 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +42 | Ask Olaussen | 11:24 | ||
49 | IF Hagen (64) | +43 | Filip Karlsson | 11:25 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +43 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 11:25 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +43 | Brage Takle | 11:25 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (72) | +44 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 11:26 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti (37) | +45 | Joona Huila | 11:27 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +46 | Philipp von Arx | 11:28 | ||
55 | Koovee (20) | +47 | Joni Hirvikallio | 11:29 | ||
56 | Snättringe SK (50) | +47 | Jesper Lidmar | 11:29 | ||
57 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +47 | Jussi Simula | 11:29 | ||
58 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +47 | Anders Haugskott | 11:29 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +48 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 11:30 | ||
60 | Järla Orientering (38) | +49 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 11:31 | ||
61 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +49 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 11:31 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +50 | Erik Wigle | 11:32 | ||
63 | Lynx (51) | +50 | Niklas Saramäki | 11:32 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +51 | Janne Ovaska | 11:33 | ||
65 | Byåsen IL (754) | +51 | Oskar Andrén | 11:33 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving (18) | +52 | Wojciech Kowalski | 11:34 | ||
67 | Skogslöparna (97) | +52 | Benjamin Näslund | 11:34 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg 3 (85) | +53 | Quentin Moulet | 11:35 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +54 | Matiss S. Sliksjanis | 11:36 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +54 | Mikko Patana | 11:36 | ||
71 | OK Kapa (167) | +55 | Ainars Lupikis | 11:37 | ||
72 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +55 | Jonas Andersson | 11:37 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +56 | Odin Ek | 11:38 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +56 | Ewan Shingler | 11:38 | ||
75 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +57 | Severin Müller | 11:39 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +58 | Johan Giberg | 11:40 | ||
77 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +58 | Rolf Hauswirth | 11:40 | ||
78 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +58 | Lauri Koivumäki | 11:40 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +1:01 | Juho Ylinen | 11:43 | ||
80 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:01 | Brais Piniero | 11:43 | ||
81 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:01 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 11:43 | ||
82 | Functio Laesa (985) | +1:01 | Eelis Niemelä | 11:43 | ||
83 | OK Kåre (102) | +1:02 | Karl Walheim | 11:44 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +1:02 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 11:44 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:04 | Vili Ihme | 11:46 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:04 | Lauri Pohjola | 11:46 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +1:06 | Tobias Henriksson | 11:48 | ||
88 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +1:06 | Pontus Karlsson | 11:48 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:07 | Topias Kemppi | 11:49 | ||
90 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:07 | Matthieu Bührer | 11:49 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:08 | William Pommer | 11:50 | ||
92 | OK Trian (75) | +1:09 | Alec Still | 11:51 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +1:09 | Heino Ollin | 11:51 | ||
94 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:09 | Edvin Nilsson | 11:51 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:10 | Jacopo Stöcher | 11:52 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:11 | Nils Anders Niklasson | 11:53 | ||
97 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:12 | Jussi Harju | 11:54 | ||
98 | OK Moss (774) | +1:12 | Alfred Björneröd | 11:54 | ||
99 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:13 | Dag Blandkjenn | 11:55 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:13 | Tamas Neda | 11:55 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:13 | Andreas Hultqvist | 11:55 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:14 | Akseli Virtanen | 11:56 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +1:15 | Oliwer Lundberg | 11:57 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +1:16 | Colin Kolbe | 11:58 | ||
105 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:16 | Rokas Barauskas | 11:58 | ||
106 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:17 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 11:59 | ||
107 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:17 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 11:59 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:18 | Vertti Myllärinen | 12:00 | ||
109 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:18 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 12:00 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:19 | Janne Weckman | 12:01 | ||
111 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +1:19 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 12:01 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:19 | Casper Skepp | 12:01 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:20 | Felix Silver | 12:02 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:21 | Tomi Nykänen | 12:03 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:22 | Valtteri Rantala | 12:04 | ||
116 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:23 | Jonas Engström | 12:05 | ||
117 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:23 | Nick Gebert | 12:05 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +1:24 | Otto Loukkalahti | 12:06 | ||
119 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:24 | Olle Ilmar Jaama | 12:06 | ||
120 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:25 | Isac Ericsson | 12:07 | ||
121 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:25 | Jyri Uusitalo | 12:07 | ||
122 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:25 | Juuso Hakala | 12:07 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:26 | Tuomas Tervo | 12:08 | ||
124 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:27 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 12:09 | ||
125 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:28 | Mikko Hölsö | 12:10 | ||
126 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +1:29 | Reetu Inkilä | 12:11 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:30 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 12:12 | ||
128 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:30 | Antti Ursin | 12:12 | ||
129 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:31 | Jakob Lööf | 12:13 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (26) | +1:32 | Luis Nogueira | 12:14 | ||
131 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +1:32 | Arnaud Perrin | 12:14 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:32 | Lucas Sundblad | 12:14 | ||
133 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:33 | Antton Koivisto | 12:15 | ||
134 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:34 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 12:16 | ||
135 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +1:34 | Matias Maijala | 12:16 | ||
136 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:35 | Anton Sundgren | 12:17 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +1:37 | Janis Kums | 12:19 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:38 | Kari Varis | 12:20 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:40 | Jussi Salo | 12:22 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:40 | Nico Kerkola | 12:22 | ||
141 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:41 | Joel Wallner | 12:23 | ||
142 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:41 | Anatoly Zelenin | 12:23 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:42 | Henry Varis | 12:24 | ||
144 | OK77 (52) | +1:43 | Emil Sevelius | 12:25 | ||
145 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:45 | Akseli Pesu | 12:27 | ||
146 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:45 | Wilmer Selin | 12:27 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:46 | Severi Similä | 12:28 | ||
148 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:47 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 12:29 | ||
149 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:47 | Davis Solmanis | 12:29 | ||
150 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:48 | Arttu Taulavuori | 12:30 | ||
151 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:50 | Markku Laaksonen | 12:32 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:51 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 12:33 | ||
153 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:52 | Maxime Bonneau | 12:34 | ||
154 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:53 | Viggo Hjerne | 12:35 | ||
155 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:54 | Rami Oravakangas | 12:36 | ||
156 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:54 | Hugo Öhrn | 12:36 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:57 | Jarkko Liuha | 12:39 | ||
158 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:57 | Väinö Kotro | 12:39 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:58 | Olli Tiainen | 12:40 | ||
160 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:58 | Anselm Reichenbach | 12:40 | ||
161 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:59 | Erik Haajanen | 12:41 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:00 | Joona Ojapalo | 12:42 | ||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:01 | Väinö Venetjoki | 12:43 | ||
164 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:01 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 12:43 | ||
165 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +2:01 | Arvid Björk | 12:43 | ||
166 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:02 | Matti Laasanen | 12:44 | ||
167 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:03 | Martin Gajda | 12:45 | ||
168 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 12:46 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:04 | Kari Salo | 12:46 | ||
170 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:05 | Antti Puroila | 12:47 | ||
171 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +2:05 | Vilho Moilanen | 12:47 | ||
172 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:05 | Aleksi Lohtander | 12:47 | ||
173 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:06 | Pekka Niemi | 12:48 | ||
174 | OK Meridians (405) | +2:06 | Ainars Drozds | 12:48 | ||
175 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +2:07 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 12:49 | ||
176 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +2:08 | Samuel Andersson | 12:50 | ||
177 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +2:08 | Victor Imark | 12:50 | ||
178 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (67) | +2:09 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 12:51 | ||
179 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:09 | Miska Tervala | 12:51 | ||
180 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:10 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 12:52 | ||
181 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +2:11 | Dag Stridh | 12:53 | ||
182 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:11 | Andojas Lapinskas | 12:53 | ||
183 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +2:12 | Jiri Vales | 12:54 | ||
184 | OK Södertörn (126) | +2:13 | Filip Möller | 12:55 | ||
185 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:13 | Jani Nissinen | 12:55 | ||
186 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:14 | Mats Dahlén | 12:56 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:15 | Jussi Jalonen | 12:57 | ||
188 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:16 | Tomi Lehtola | 12:58 | ||
189 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:16 | Eemil Koskinen | 12:58 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:17 | Matti Liukkonen | 12:59 | ||
191 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:17 | Jan Bednarski | 12:59 | ||
192 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +2:17 | Jussi Laurila | 12:59 | ||
193 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +2:19 | Anton Carlsson | 13:01 | ||
194 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:20 | Janne Ahola | 13:02 | ||
195 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:22 | Eetu Holmberg | 13:04 | ||
196 | RaTro (296) | +2:23 | Jaakko Rissanen | 13:05 | ||
197 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:25 | Antti Häkämies | 13:07 | ||
198 | Azuolas (487) | +2:25 | Gytis Nakvosas | 13:07 | ||
199 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:27 | Vesa Asikainen | 13:09 | ||
200 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:28 | Jussi Tokola | 13:10 | ||
201 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +2:28 | Måns Bergqvist | 13:10 | ||
202 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:29 | Otto Saikkonen | 13:11 | ||
203 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:30 | Magnus Yngvesson | 13:12 | ||
204 | AAOC (1225) | +2:30 | Alasdair Pedley | 13:12 | ||
205 | IFK Umeå (47) | +2:32 | Gunnar Holmgren | 13:14 | ||
206 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:32 | Matija Razum | 13:14 | ||
207 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:33 | Martin Holth | 13:15 | ||
208 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +2:34 | Paulo Franco | 13:16 | ||
209 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:34 | Tobias Schulthess | 13:16 | ||
210 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +2:35 | Johannes Ridefelt | 13:17 | ||
211 | Västerås SOK (594) | +2:36 | Simon Stanonik | 13:18 | ||
212 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:37 | Gian-Andri Müller | 13:19 | ||
213 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:38 | Lauri Mattila | 13:20 | ||
214 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +2:38 | William Sturesson | 13:20 | ||
215 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +2:39 | Erik Malmberg | 13:21 | ||
216 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:40 | Lauri Viitanen | 13:22 | ||
217 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:42 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 13:24 | ||
218 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:43 | Oskar Vikström | 13:25 | ||
219 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +2:45 | Markus Airila | 13:27 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:45 | Simon Larsson | 13:27 | ||
221 | RasTiimi (181) | +2:46 | Risto Uusivirta | 13:28 | ||
222 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:46 | Ilya Gusev | 13:28 | ||
223 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +2:46 | Victor Thörnkvist | 13:28 | ||
224 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +2:47 | Paul Pruzina | 13:29 | ||
225 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:47 | Kristoffer Strömdal Wik | 13:29 | ||
226 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:48 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 13:30 | ||
227 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:49 | Kalle Kinnala | 13:31 | ||
228 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:50 | Antti Seppänen | 13:32 | ||
229 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +2:51 | Janne Hartmann | 13:33 | ||
230 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +2:52 | Kimmo Lajunen | 13:34 | ||
231 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:53 | Marko Loukkalahti | 13:35 | ||
232 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +2:53 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 13:35 | ||
233 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:53 | Jorrit Boekel | 13:35 | ||
234 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +2:54 | Eppu Honkanen | 13:36 | ||
235 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:54 | Edvin Ljundberg | 13:36 | ||
236 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:54 | Adam Sjööarv | 13:36 | ||
237 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:55 | Miika Nurmi | 13:37 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:56 | Matti Töyrylä | 13:38 | ||
239 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:56 | Jari Välikorpi | 13:38 | ||
240 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +2:57 | Teemu Lemmetty | 13:39 | ||
241 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:57 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 13:39 | ||
242 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:58 | Juhani Lehtinen | 13:40 | ||
243 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:58 | Edvard Sundman | 13:40 | ||
244 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:59 | Martin Smelik | 13:41 | ||
245 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:59 | Olle Thimberg | 13:41 | ||
246 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:59 | Arvid Henriksson | 13:41 | ||
247 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:01 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 13:43 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:02 | Mikko Laakso | 13:44 | ||
249 | Nostars (244) | +3:02 | Uku-Laur Tali | 13:44 | ||
250 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:03 | Atte Seppänen | 13:45 | ||
251 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:03 | Niko Latva | 13:45 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:04 | Heikki Väänänen | 13:46 | ||
253 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +3:05 | Kalle Koivusalo | 13:47 | ||
254 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +3:06 | Markus Salo | 13:48 | ||
255 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:06 | Christian Foley | 13:48 | ||
256 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:07 | Juha Peltola | 13:49 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +3:07 | Kimmo Berg | 13:49 | ||
258 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:08 | Oliver Annus | 13:50 | ||
259 | OK Ogre (82) | +3:10 | Audris Odo Vitolins | 13:52 | ||
260 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:10 | Aleksi Räsänen | 13:52 | ||
261 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:11 | Paavo Lahti | 13:53 | ||
262 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +3:11 | Tobias Mathisen | 13:53 | ||
263 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +3:12 | Albin Sundström | 13:54 | ||
264 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:12 | Veeti Passila | 13:54 | ||
265 | IF Femman (110) | +3:14 | Anders Bäckström | 13:56 | ||
266 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:14 | Mikko Kotola | 13:56 | ||
267 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:15 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 13:57 | ||
268 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +3:17 | Jonas Halai | 13:59 | ||
269 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +3:17 | Samuli Salmenoja | 13:59 | ||
270 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:19 | Martin Simpson | 14:01 | ||
271 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +3:20 | Simo Mänttäri | 14:02 | ||
272 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:20 | Ozgur Fettah | 14:02 | ||
273 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:20 | Hannes Lindqvist | 14:02 | ||
274 | TreSeven (472) | +3:22 | Vili Sipilä | 14:04 | ||
275 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:23 | Jussi Rantala | 14:05 | ||
276 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +3:24 | Perttu Mäkinen | 14:06 | ||
277 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:25 | Tildalainen Östberg | 14:07 | ||
278 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:26 | Olli Lipponen | 14:08 | ||
279 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +3:27 | Thomas Saarela | 14:09 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:27 | Miki Niemensivu | 14:09 | ||
281 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +3:29 | Arvid Claesson | 14:11 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +3:30 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 14:12 | ||
283 | Järfälla OK (588) | +3:32 | Jesper Åkesson | 14:14 | ||
284 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +3:33 | Mikael Salo | 14:15 | ||
285 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:34 | Juuso Metsälä | 14:16 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:35 | Väinö Haara | 14:17 | ||
287 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:35 | Adam Segerslätt | 14:17 | ||
288 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:36 | Niila Ahokas | 14:18 | ||
289 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:36 | Otto Ruusunen | 14:18 | ||
290 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:40 | Vidar Nettelmark | 14:22 | ||
291 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:43 | Henrik Eliasson | 14:25 | ||
292 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +3:43 | Aki Lehtinen | 14:25 | ||
293 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:44 | Jussi Nurminen | 14:26 | ||
294 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:44 | Jaakko Soivio | 14:26 | ||
295 | Catalonia Team (715) | +3:44 | Quim Vich | 14:26 | ||
296 | Täby OK (621) | +3:45 | Anders Jansson | 14:27 | ||
297 | Asker SK (635) | +3:45 | Mikael Birkelund | 14:27 | ||
298 | UV SISSIT (255) | +3:48 | Janiel Wickholm | 14:30 | ||
299 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:48 | Milja Väätäjä | 14:30 | ||
300 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +3:48 | Joona Joensuu | 14:30 | ||
301 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +3:49 | Hugo Ström | 14:31 | ||
302 | DRONGO (1213) | +3:49 | James Ackland | 14:31 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:50 | Lauri Lappalainen | 14:32 | ||
304 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +3:50 | Gustav Hellgren | 14:32 | ||
305 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:51 | Matias Sippo | 14:33 | ||
306 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:51 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 14:33 | ||
307 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +3:52 | Peter Eriksson | 14:34 | ||
308 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +3:53 | Vegard Peikli | 14:35 | ||
309 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:53 | Nansen Palo | 14:35 | ||
310 | OK77 3 (149) | +3:54 | Benjamin Korento | 14:36 | ||
311 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +3:55 | Niko Koskela | 14:37 | ||
312 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:55 | Kustu Künnapas | 14:37 | ||
313 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +3:56 | Kalle Rantala | 14:38 | ||
314 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:56 | Dominik Průša | 14:38 | ||
315 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:57 | Ari Saastamoinen | 14:39 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +3:57 | Eino Liponkoski | 14:39 | ||
317 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:58 | Samu Sillanpää | 14:40 | ||
318 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:59 | Petri Kiiskinen | 14:41 | ||
319 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:59 | Kasperi Reijonen | 14:41 | ||
320 | Karsu.fi (832) | +4:00 | Heikki Siivari | 14:42 | ||
321 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +4:01 | Ville Joopi | 14:43 | ||
322 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +4:01 | Lauri Similä | 14:43 | ||
323 | SK100 (1246) | +4:01 | Reimo Liiv | 14:43 | ||
324 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:02 | Markus Kainu | 14:44 | ||
325 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +4:02 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 14:44 | ||
326 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +4:02 | David Stocks | 14:44 | ||
327 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +4:03 | Anu Tuomisto | 14:45 | ||
328 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +4:04 | Johannes Stenberg | 14:46 | ||
329 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +4:06 | Risto Randmaa | 14:48 | ||
330 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +4:06 | Matti Hietanen | 14:48 | ||
331 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +4:06 | Silva Kemppi | 14:48 | ||
332 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +4:07 | Arvid Westerberg | 14:49 | ||
333 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:08 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 14:50 | ||
334 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +4:09 | Jukka Aho | 14:51 | ||
335 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +4:09 | Matti Saari | 14:51 | ||
336 | Finsilva (1370) | +4:09 | Niklas Westerlund | 14:51 | ||
337 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +4:09 | Heikki Sumanen | 14:51 | ||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:10 | Mikko Pirilä | 14:52 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +4:10 | Leevi Keronen | 14:52 | ||
340 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +4:11 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 14:53 | ||
341 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +4:12 | Mikko Lepistö | 14:54 | ||
342 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +4:12 | Håkan Svensson | 14:54 | ||
343 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:13 | Tapani Naakka | 14:55 | ||
344 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +4:13 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 14:55 | ||
345 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +4:14 | Tommy Rantala | 14:56 | ||
346 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +4:14 | Ulrika Uotila | 14:56 | ||
347 | Enga (141) | +4:15 | Leif Störmer | 14:57 | ||
348 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +4:15 | Juha jokela | 14:57 | ||
349 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +4:15 | Anton Pendikainen | 14:57 | ||
350 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +4:16 | Marko Tölli | 14:58 | ||
351 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +4:16 | Mikkel Holt | 14:58 | ||
352 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:18 | Teemu Keränen | 15:00 | ||
353 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +4:18 | Matti Janlöv | 15:00 | ||
354 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +4:19 | Manu Mutka | 15:01 | ||
355 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +4:20 | Per Brolund | 15:02 | ||
356 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +4:20 | Antti Pajukivi | 15:02 | ||
357 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +4:21 | Niklas Pigg | 15:03 | ||
358 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +4:22 | Jussi Kauppinen | 15:04 | ||
359 | OK Måsen (1223) | +4:22 | Felix Lindell | 15:04 | ||
360 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +4:23 | Raul Ferra | 15:05 | ||
361 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +4:24 | Juho Sihvola | 15:06 | ||
362 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:24 | Harald Kalager | 15:06 | ||
363 | OK Arona (784) | +4:25 | Davis Vintiss | 15:07 | ||
364 | Myggans OS (571) | +4:26 | Martin Sundström | 15:08 | ||
365 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:26 | Reskis Andis | 15:08 | ||
366 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +4:26 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 15:08 | ||
367 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +4:27 | Juha Martikainen | 15:09 | ||
368 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:28 | Sami Lyytinen | 15:10 | ||
369 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +4:28 | Fredrik Berntsson | 15:10 | ||
370 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +4:28 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 15:10 | ||
371 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:29 | Paul Lützkendorf | 15:11 | ||
372 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +4:29 | Hugo Lindbärg | 15:11 | ||
373 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +4:30 | Ella Palm | 15:12 | ||
374 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +4:31 | Eivind Tonna | 15:13 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:31 | Kasperi Tamminen | 15:13 | ||
376 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +4:31 | Anton Kamolz | 15:13 | ||
377 | Hakuliset (831) | +4:32 | Saku Hakulinen | 15:14 | ||
378 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +4:32 | Juuso Kujanpää | 15:14 | ||
379 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +4:33 | Jani Kiuru | 15:15 | ||
380 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +4:33 | Jukka Toivanen | 15:15 | ||
381 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +4:35 | Markus Lundholm | 15:17 | ||
382 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +4:35 | Kimmo Leivo | 15:17 | ||
383 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +4:35 | Alfred Jeppson | 15:17 | ||
384 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +4:35 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 15:17 | ||
385 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:37 | Per Holm | 15:19 | ||
386 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +4:38 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 15:20 | ||
387 | Röyken OL (1260) | +4:38 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 15:20 | ||
388 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:39 | Sami Kivilaakso | 15:21 | ||
389 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +4:40 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 15:22 | ||
390 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +4:40 | Markus Ylijoki | 15:22 | ||
391 | Trimap (460) | +4:40 | Miika Tupala | 15:22 | ||
392 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +4:41 | Harri Tervonen | 15:23 | ||
393 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:42 | Lasse Torpo | 15:24 | ||
394 | Wing OK (629) | +4:42 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 15:24 | ||
395 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +4:42 | Truls Hestengen | 15:24 | ||
396 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +4:42 | David Franko | 15:24 | ||
397 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +4:43 | Noa Sjöstrand | 15:25 | ||
398 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +4:44 | Jacob Henriksson | 15:26 | ||
399 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:45 | Nuutti Hakala | 15:27 | ||
400 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +4:45 | Tomi Mattila | 15:27 | ||
401 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:45 | Sami Löfbacka | 15:27 | ||
402 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +4:45 | Simas Dambrauskas | 15:27 | ||
403 | Team Electrofit (249) | +4:46 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 15:28 | ||
404 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +4:46 | Markku Isokoski | 15:28 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:47 | Villiam Saarinen | 15:29 | ||
406 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +4:47 | Markus Saaranen | 15:29 | ||
407 | 7 Oikein (239) | +4:48 | Jussi Kivelä | 15:30 | ||
408 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +4:49 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 15:31 | ||
409 | Taxi Team (467) | +4:49 | Antti Metsä | 15:31 | ||
410 | OK Alehof (1217) | +4:49 | Felix Johansson | 15:31 | ||
411 | Intersport (246) | +4:50 | Panu Piiparinen | 15:32 | ||
412 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:50 | Christoffer Smeds | 15:32 | ||
413 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +4:50 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 15:32 | ||
414 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:50 | Joel Johnsson | 15:32 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +4:51 | Jussi Ernamo | 15:33 | ||
416 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +4:52 | Erno Paju | 15:34 | ||
417 | Veikkaus (773) | +4:52 | Markus Heikkilä | 15:34 | ||
418 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:52 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 15:34 | ||
419 | IF Rigor (757) | +4:53 | Jonas Toftered | 15:35 | ||
420 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +4:53 | Mattias Larsson | 15:35 | ||
421 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +4:53 | Deivis Tarulis | 15:35 | ||
422 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +4:54 | Jere Siivonen | 15:36 | ||
423 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +4:54 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 15:36 | ||
424 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +4:55 | Joona Putkonen | 15:37 | ||
425 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:55 | Jukka Eeva | 15:37 | ||
426 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:55 | Rasmus Kihl | 15:37 | ||
427 | Korona (663) | +4:56 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 15:38 | ||
428 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +4:56 | Lasse Paakkonen | 15:38 | ||
429 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +4:57 | Juho Koivisto | 15:39 | ||
430 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:57 | Joona Lindgren | 15:39 | ||
431 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:57 | Matias Veikkola | 15:39 | ||
432 | TSE for the Future (580) | +4:57 | Antero Stenholm | 15:39 | ||
433 | Maasillat (515) | +4:59 | Aaro Kankanen | 15:41 | ||
434 | OK KPO (536) | +4:59 | Tommi Viitasaari | 15:41 | ||
435 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +4:59 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 15:41 | ||
436 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +5:00 | Emmi Jokela | 15:42 | ||
437 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +5:01 | Kaj Grön | 15:43 | ||
438 | OK Terjärv (759) | +5:01 | Nygård Magnus | 15:43 | ||
439 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:01 | Urban Selander | 15:43 | ||
440 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +5:01 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 15:43 | ||
441 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +5:02 | Samuli Heino | 15:44 | ||
442 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +5:02 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 15:44 | ||
443 | IL Koll (345) | +5:03 | Trond Kortner | 15:45 | ||
444 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +5:03 | Martin Bygdén | 15:45 | ||
445 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +5:03 | Viktor Wistrand | 15:45 | ||
446 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +5:03 | OLA JODAL | 15:45 | ||
447 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +5:04 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 15:46 | ||
448 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +5:04 | Calle Forsström | 15:46 | ||
449 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +5:05 | Sauli Saarinen | 15:47 | ||
450 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +5:06 | Aleksi Kujala | 15:48 | ||
451 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +5:07 | Jussi Koski | 15:49 | ||
452 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +5:07 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 15:49 | ||
453 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +5:07 | Tim Martner | 15:49 | ||
454 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:07 | Fredrik Sone | 15:49 | ||
455 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +5:08 | Panu Haaramo | 15:50 | ||
456 | Hatarasti (1123) | +5:09 | Jonne Lintunen | 15:51 | ||
457 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +5:09 | Thomas Rex | 15:51 | ||
458 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +5:09 | Vesa Enroth | 15:51 | ||
459 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +5:10 | Ville Laine | 15:52 | ||
460 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +5:10 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 15:52 | ||
461 | Juti-team (378) | +5:10 | Joona Tuunanen | 15:52 | ||
462 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +5:11 | Aapo Häkkinen | 15:53 | ||
463 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +5:11 | Vesa Arki | 15:53 | ||
464 | Pullin serkut (850) | +5:11 | Hannu Pulli | 15:53 | ||
465 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +5:12 | Jens Jern | 15:54 | ||
466 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +5:12 | Anssi Muikku | 15:54 | ||
467 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +5:12 | Kirsi Nurmi | 15:54 | ||
468 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +5:14 | Sauli Kuopus | 15:56 | ||
469 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +5:14 | Jarkko Ustinov | 15:56 | ||
470 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +5:14 | Joni Koskinen | 15:56 | ||
471 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +5:14 | Anton Knoll | 15:56 | ||
472 | OK Saldus (115) | +5:15 | Reskis Atis | 15:57 | ||
473 | Loimaan Jankko (608) | +5:15 | Pasi Hongisto | 15:57 | ||
474 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +5:15 | Matti Kilpi | 15:57 | ||
475 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +5:16 | Panu Karhu | 15:58 | ||
476 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +5:16 | Juha Paukkeri | 15:58 | ||
477 | SK Mortis (262) | +5:17 | Juha Auvinen | 15:59 | ||
478 | Droit (557) | +5:17 | Matti Harju | 15:59 | ||
479 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +5:17 | Miika Lotvonen | 15:59 | ||
480 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:18 | Tuomas Aalto | 16:00 | ||
481 | Navi 6 (400) | +5:18 | Mika Ahola | 16:00 | ||
482 | Tunturimuro (630) | +5:18 | Mauri Karlin | 16:00 | ||
483 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +5:18 | Jens Finnäs | 16:00 | ||
484 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +5:18 | Aapo Ikola | 16:00 | ||
485 | Leksands OK (782) | +5:19 | Markus Halvarsson | 16:01 | ||
486 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +5:19 | Akseli Sannamo | 16:01 | ||
487 | Murskaajat (1470) | +5:19 | Antti Nurminen | 16:01 | ||
488 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +5:20 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 16:02 | ||
489 | Ök-94 (807) | +5:20 | Are Kristiansen | 16:02 | ||
490 | Brides babes (1473) | +5:20 | Ida Jussila | 16:02 | ||
491 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +5:21 | Elena Konstari | 16:03 | ||
492 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +5:21 | Kaisa Klementtinen | 16:03 | ||
493 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +5:21 | Niko Törmänen | 16:03 | ||
494 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +5:22 | Lars Drageryd | 16:04 | ||
495 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +5:22 | Niklas Nihtilä | 16:04 | ||
496 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +5:22 | Oskari Moisio | 16:04 | ||
497 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +5:23 | Jari Himanka | 16:05 | ||
498 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:23 | Kai Paavola | 16:05 | ||
499 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +5:24 | Janis Znotins | 16:06 | ||
500 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +5:24 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 16:06 | ||
501 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +5:24 | Ludek Finstrle | 16:06 | ||
502 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +5:25 | Niklas Lindell | 16:07 | ||
503 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +5:25 | Ville Laitila | 16:07 | ||
504 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +5:25 | Sjödin Jan | 16:07 | ||
505 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +5:25 | Kseniia Penzina | 16:07 | ||
506 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +5:26 | Henri Arjanne | 16:08 | ||
507 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +5:26 | Antti Leppänen | 16:08 | ||
508 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +5:27 | Tuomas Maisala | 16:09 | ||
509 | Karvapallo (416) | +5:27 | Ristomatti Lanne | 16:09 | ||
510 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +5:27 | Marcus Phersson | 16:09 | ||
511 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +5:27 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 16:09 | ||
512 | Joen Suunta (303) | +5:28 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 16:10 | ||
513 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +5:28 | Tommi Nyman | 16:10 | ||
514 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +5:28 | Lauri Aaltonen | 16:10 | ||
515 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:29 | Lassi Väänänen | 16:11 | ||
516 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +5:29 | Raggen Dagobertsen | 16:11 | ||
517 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +5:30 | Kim Harlamow | 16:12 | ||
518 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +5:30 | Pyry Eskelinen | 16:12 | ||
519 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +5:31 | Petri Mourujärvi | 16:13 | ||
520 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +5:31 | Mikael Ingman | 16:13 | ||
521 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:32 | Mikko Patrakka | 16:14 | ||
522 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:33 | Mika Muhonen | 16:15 | ||
523 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +5:33 | Roosa Pelkonen | 16:15 | ||
524 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +5:34 | Kai Samposalo | 16:16 | ||
525 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +5:34 | Pekka Norri | 16:16 | ||
526 | Bona Fide (321) | +5:34 | Raivo Reiman | 16:16 | ||
527 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +5:34 | Max Enmark | 16:16 | ||
528 | Rastiseiska (783) | +5:35 | Severi Valkamo | 16:17 | ||
529 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +5:35 | Erik Råberg | 16:17 | ||
530 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:36 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 16:18 | ||
531 | OK Tyr (1255) | +5:37 | Oskar Nyman | 16:19 | ||
532 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +5:37 | Urban André | 16:19 | ||
533 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +5:37 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 16:19 | ||
534 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +5:37 | Manne Suominen | 16:19 | ||
535 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +5:38 | Elli Peltomäki | 16:20 | ||
536 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +5:39 | Teemu Karhu | 16:21 | ||
537 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +5:39 | Ulf Uffe Öjebo | 16:21 | ||
538 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +5:40 | Viljam Grahn | 16:22 | ||
539 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:41 | Jarno Siivola | 16:23 | ||
540 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +5:41 | Reto Müller | 16:23 | ||
541 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +5:41 | Lauri Roininen | 16:23 | ||
542 | HelppoRasti (261) | +5:42 | J-P Loikas | 16:24 | ||
543 | IF Minken (274) | +5:43 | Toni Wik | 16:25 | ||
544 | Ganddal IL (685) | +5:43 | Fredrik Sandal | 16:25 | ||
545 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +5:43 | Hampus Sundberg | 16:25 | ||
546 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +5:44 | Otso Pajuoja | 16:26 | ||
547 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:44 | Jarkko Kaplas | 16:26 | ||
548 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +5:45 | Seppo Väyrynen | 16:27 | ||
549 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:46 | Juha Linjamäki | 16:28 | ||
550 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +5:46 | Vili Valjakka | 16:28 | ||
551 | Waxholms OK (823) | +5:47 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 16:29 | ||
552 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +5:47 | Andis Malejs | 16:29 | ||
553 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +5:47 | Santeri Mäkelä | 16:29 | ||
554 | AC Harharetki (516) | +5:48 | Lauri Ylönen | 16:30 | ||
555 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +5:48 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 16:30 | ||
556 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +5:49 | Bo Börjesson | 16:31 | ||
557 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +5:49 | Nick Barrable | 16:31 | ||
558 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +5:49 | Tobias Erixon | 16:31 | ||
559 | Ark United (497) | +5:51 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 16:33 | ||
560 | Essity Finland (969) | +5:52 | Antti Syrjänen | 16:34 | ||
561 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +5:52 | Hanna Palm | 16:34 | ||
562 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +5:53 | Juuso Västilä | 16:35 | ||
563 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +5:53 | Jarmo Lindroos | 16:35 | ||
564 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +5:54 | Pekka Ruuti | 16:36 | ||
565 | Rasti E4 (340) | +5:55 | Tero Viik | 16:37 | ||
566 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:55 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 16:37 | ||
567 | Victorious Secret (250) | +5:56 | Janina Donner | 16:38 | ||
568 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +5:56 | Esko Harila | 16:38 | ||
569 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +5:56 | Joni Tenhunen | 16:38 | ||
570 | Solf IK (284) | +5:58 | Oliver Udell | 16:40 | ||
571 | Annila (857) | +5:58 | Veikka Annila | 16:40 | ||
572 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +5:59 | Otso Huttunen | 16:41 | ||
573 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +5:59 | Matti Pellikka | 16:41 | ||
574 | IK Örnen (1039) | +5:59 | Iiro Linko | 16:41 | ||
575 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +6:00 | Lasse Lempainen | 16:42 | ||
576 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +6:00 | Eemeli Väisänen | 16:42 | ||
577 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +6:01 | jani vahala | 16:43 | ||
578 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +6:02 | Venla Viippola | 16:44 | ||
579 | OK Bölja (412) | +6:02 | Anni Laine | 16:44 | ||
580 | Varma Peesi (462) | +6:02 | Jarmo Kailio | 16:44 | ||
581 | OK77 5 (634) | +6:02 | Alexander Frey | 16:44 | ||
582 | OK Raseborg (510) | +6:03 | Roy Wickholm | 16:45 | ||
583 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +6:03 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 16:45 | ||
584 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +6:04 | Antti Laine | 16:46 | ||
585 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +6:05 | Samuel Lindén | 16:47 | ||
586 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +6:05 | Henrik Persson | 16:47 | ||
587 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1239) | +6:05 | Mats Söderberg | 16:47 | ||
588 | Rastihaukat (344) | +6:06 | Seppo Tompuri | 16:48 | ||
589 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +6:06 | Antti Rusanen | 16:48 | ||
590 | Suomussalmen Rasti (235) | +6:07 | Jari Anttonen | 16:49 | ||
591 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +6:07 | Markus Sillanpää | 16:49 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +6:08 | Mikko Laine | 16:50 | ||
593 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +6:08 | Vesa Tuviala | 16:50 | ||
594 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +6:09 | Pasi Nuottakari | 16:51 | ||
595 | Tosimiähet (658) | +6:09 | Joni Hissa | 16:51 | ||
596 | Medeina (701) | +6:09 | Mantas Drulia | 16:51 | ||
597 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +6:10 | Juuso Ojasalo | 16:52 | ||
598 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +6:11 | Mika Mannervesi | 16:53 | ||
599 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +6:11 | Tuomas Naakka | 16:53 | ||
600 | Harju OK (1218) | +6:11 | Kurmet Kutti | 16:53 | ||
601 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +6:12 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 16:54 | ||
602 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +6:12 | Romain Figuiére | 16:54 | ||
603 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +6:13 | Mikko Kemppinen | 16:55 | ||
604 | Aivan Sama (851) | +6:13 | Rauno Ratilainen | 16:55 | ||
605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +6:14 | Taneli Nissinen | 16:56 | ||
606 | Turun Visat (921) | +6:14 | Teemu Halttunen | 16:56 | ||
607 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +6:15 | Elli Punto | 16:57 | ||
608 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +6:16 | Antti Laitinen | 16:58 | ||
609 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +6:16 | Samuli Keisu | 16:58 | ||
610 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +6:16 | Esa Lehti | 16:58 | ||
611 | IK Falken (186) | +6:17 | Lauri Ruberg | 16:59 | ||
612 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +6:17 | Magnus Johansson | 16:59 | ||
613 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +6:18 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 17:00 | ||
614 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +6:18 | Oskar Hektor | 17:00 | ||
615 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +6:18 | Juha Virta | 17:00 | ||
616 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +6:18 | Love Persson | 17:00 | ||
617 | Happy feet (564) | +6:19 | Toni Tuominen | 17:01 | ||
618 | CSC (1133) | +6:19 | Sampo Sillanpää | 17:01 | ||
619 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +6:20 | Tomi Korhonen | 17:02 | ||
620 | Tommin virheet (530) | +6:21 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 17:03 | ||
621 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +6:21 | Kalle Kelkka | 17:03 | ||
622 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +6:21 | Benjamin Lamberg | 17:03 | ||
623 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +6:22 | Petter Rönnlöf | 17:04 | ||
624 | OK Vivill (1241) | +6:22 | Martin Mårtensson | 17:04 | ||
625 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +6:23 | Vesa Tielinen | 17:05 | ||
626 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +6:23 | Rauno Hakala | 17:05 | ||
627 | OK77 4 (444) | +6:23 | Juha Kankaanpää | 17:05 | ||
628 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +6:24 | Pekka Tiira | 17:06 | ||
629 | John Deere (418) | +6:25 | Pasi Huovinen | 17:07 | ||
630 | Savon Suunta (230) | +6:26 | Ossi Sippu | 17:08 | ||
631 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +6:26 | Juha Valkama | 17:08 | ||
632 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +6:27 | Jari Granqvist | 17:09 | ||
633 | Petolintu (419) | +6:27 | Sampo Forssén | 17:09 | ||
634 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +6:29 | Heikki Räisänen | 17:11 | ||
635 | Metos (992) | +6:29 | Antti Myllys | 17:11 | ||
636 | OK!Sport (391) | +6:30 | Marcin Krasuski | 17:12 | ||
637 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +6:30 | Tuomas Puonti | 17:12 | ||
638 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +6:31 | Mads Troelsgård | 17:13 | ||
639 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +6:32 | Nummela Ville | 17:14 | ||
640 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +6:32 | Hannu Hautala | 17:14 | ||
641 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +6:33 | Karri Kuusinen | 17:15 | ||
642 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +6:33 | Jouni Salmela | 17:15 | ||
643 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +6:34 | Väinö Friman | 17:16 | ||
644 | Herraseura (329) | +6:35 | Atte Jantunen | 17:17 | ||
645 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +6:35 | Mikko Koivisto | 17:17 | ||
646 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +6:36 | Aino Väyrynen | 17:18 | ||
647 | IF Åland (371) | +6:37 | Jan Sjuls | 17:19 | ||
648 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +6:37 | Jari Virolainen | 17:19 | ||
649 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +6:37 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 17:19 | ||
650 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +6:38 | Aki Yrjä | 17:20 | ||
651 | IK Kronan (973) | +6:38 | Kenneth Grankull | 17:20 | ||
652 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +6:39 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 17:21 | ||
653 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +6:39 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 17:21 | ||
654 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +6:40 | Pekka Vieno | 17:22 | ||
655 | Ex-Legends (175) | +6:41 | Jaakko Leppänen | 17:23 | ||
656 | Kerkesix (477) | +6:41 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 17:23 | ||
657 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | +6:41 | Ari Palo | 17:23 | ||
658 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +6:42 | Sakari Warro | 17:24 | ||
659 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +6:43 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 17:25 | ||
660 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +6:43 | Juuso Högblom | 17:25 | ||
661 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +6:43 | Pelle Holgersson | 17:25 | ||
662 | Sulzer (599) | +6:44 | Tommi Ratia | 17:26 | ||
663 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +6:44 | Anniina Taipale | 17:26 | ||
664 | Rastipukit (264) | +6:45 | Mika Levonen | 17:27 | ||
665 | Solita 2 (1420) | +6:45 | Suvi Heittola | 17:27 | ||
666 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +6:46 | Kalle Hollmén | 17:28 | ||
667 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +6:46 | Jouko Lehtinen | 17:28 | ||
668 | Navi 5 (1325) | +6:46 | Mika Manninen | 17:28 | ||
669 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +6:47 | Harri Hietamäki | 17:29 | ||
670 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +6:48 | Miikka Hourula | 17:30 | ||
671 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +6:48 | Lukas Jansson | 17:30 | ||
672 | Boomi ry (1412) | +6:48 | Eetu Pohja | 17:30 | ||
673 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +6:49 | Teemu Pelttari | 17:31 | ||
674 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +6:49 | Aleksi Koivisto | 17:31 | ||
675 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +6:49 | Iivanainen Atso | 17:31 | ||
676 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +6:50 | Hannu Paaso | 17:32 | ||
677 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +6:50 | Risto Haverinen | 17:32 | ||
678 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +6:50 | Aleksi Nissinen | 17:32 | ||
679 | Team Johnny (1537) | +6:50 | Frank Løwengreen | 17:32 | ||
680 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +6:51 | Eero Korhonen | 17:33 | ||
681 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +6:51 | Ville Pulkkinen | 17:33 | ||
682 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +6:52 | Panu Peisa | 17:34 | ||
683 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +6:52 | Martins Reinis Trops | 17:34 | ||
684 | Solita (277) | +6:53 | Teemu Koivisto | 17:35 | ||
685 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +6:53 | Jukkis Ahola | 17:35 | ||
686 | Kaslink (596) | +6:54 | Miska Autio | 17:36 | ||
687 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +6:54 | Lauri Kekoni | 17:36 | ||
688 | Koovee 4 (318) | +6:55 | Miika Järvinen | 17:37 | ||
689 | Hönöt SK (919) | +6:55 | Riku Heikkilä | 17:37 | ||
690 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +6:56 | Janis Brauns | 17:38 | ||
691 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +6:56 | Santtu Heinonen | 17:38 | ||
692 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +6:56 | Aniol Bisquert | 17:38 | ||
693 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +6:56 | Bence Sprok | 17:38 | ||
694 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +6:57 | Teho Peetsu | 17:39 | ||
695 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +6:57 | Axel Eveborn | 17:39 | ||
696 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +6:57 | Björn Karlsson | 17:39 | ||
697 | Koovee 5 (647) | +6:58 | Tuomas Taubert | 17:40 | ||
698 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +6:58 | Samu Takanen | 17:40 | ||
699 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +6:59 | Vili Kuuttila | 17:41 | ||
700 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +7:00 | Saku Kirves | 17:42 | ||
701 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +7:01 | Seppo Mäkinen | 17:43 | ||
702 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +7:01 | Roger Nyqvist | 17:43 | ||
703 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +7:01 | James Hoad | 17:43 | ||
704 | Gofore (351) | +7:02 | Tuomas Kareinen | 17:44 | ||
705 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +7:02 | Jacob Svensson | 17:44 | ||
706 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +7:03 | Jouni Koljonen | 17:45 | ||
707 | VTT (346) | +7:04 | Henrik Sandberg | 17:46 | ||
708 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +7:04 | Samu Salmelin | 17:46 | ||
709 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +7:04 | Pyry Kivikoski | 17:46 | ||
710 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +7:05 | Paavo Hiltunen | 17:47 | ||
711 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +7:06 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 17:48 | ||
712 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +7:08 | Jarno Pihlava | 17:50 | ||
713 | OC Toffee (781) | +7:09 | Samuli Ketola | 17:51 | ||
714 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +7:09 | Jouni Nurminen | 17:51 | ||
715 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +7:10 | Jan Alden | 17:52 | ||
716 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +7:10 | Jan Hilding | 17:52 | ||
717 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +7:12 | Toni Tahvanainen | 17:54 | ||
718 | Malax IF (875) | +7:12 | Johan Holmback | 17:54 | ||
719 | RC Eemeli (547) | +7:13 | Mika Perkiömäki | 17:55 | ||
720 | Team Happonen (869) | +7:13 | Markus Happonen | 17:55 | ||
721 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1349) | +7:14 | Juho Rossi | 17:56 | ||
722 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +7:15 | Onni Salonen | 17:57 | ||
723 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +7:15 | Knut Landstad | 17:57 | ||
724 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +7:16 | Reijo Viitanen | 17:58 | ||
725 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +7:18 | Mikko Heiko | 18:00 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +7:18 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 18:00 | ||
727 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +7:18 | Matias Pitkänen | 18:00 | ||
728 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +7:19 | Timo Hyppänen | 18:01 | ||
729 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +7:20 | Pihla Otsamo | 18:02 | ||
730 | eLadies (422) | +7:22 | Piritta Wartiainen | 18:04 | ||
731 | OK Lalle (1448) | +7:23 | Johan Graf | 18:05 | ||
732 | Lets get LOST (445) | +7:24 | Artur Haavisto | 18:06 | ||
733 | Auran Vannas (446) | +7:25 | Tuomas Soisalo | 18:07 | ||
734 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +7:25 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 18:07 | ||
735 | WIO Team (1146) | +7:26 | Arttu Malmlund | 18:08 | ||
736 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +7:27 | Jussi Rosenström | 18:09 | ||
737 | Team Supponen (664) | +7:27 | Tuomo Askola | 18:09 | ||
738 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +7:27 | Miika Tynkkynen | 18:09 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +7:29 | Pekka Lammi | 18:11 | ||
740 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +7:29 | Kari Kanerva | 18:11 | ||
741 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +7:29 | Stefan Fiskars | 18:11 | ||
742 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +7:31 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 18:13 | ||
743 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +7:31 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 18:13 | ||
744 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +7:31 | Max Laurén | 18:13 | ||
745 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +7:32 | Jörgen Nyman | 18:14 | ||
746 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +7:33 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 18:15 | ||
747 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +7:33 | Ville Puuri | 18:15 | ||
748 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +7:33 | Janne Räty | 18:15 | ||
749 | OK Jorren (815) | +7:33 | Jon Engström | 18:15 | ||
750 | Team Tommila (1021) | +7:33 | Teppo Tommila | 18:15 | ||
751 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +7:34 | Juha Vornanen | 18:16 | ||
752 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +7:34 | Olli Lahtomäki | 18:16 | ||
753 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +7:35 | Juha Kinnunen | 18:17 | ||
754 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +7:36 | Timo Tuominen | 18:18 | ||
755 | Ajolinja (397) | +7:36 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 18:18 | ||
756 | OK TON (966) | +7:36 | Kert Lindeberg | 18:18 | ||
757 | Navi 7 (980) | +7:37 | Matias Haukkala | 18:19 | ||
758 | OK Botnia (280) | +7:38 | Kristian Åbacka | 18:20 | ||
759 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +7:38 | Simo Tuppurainen | 18:20 | ||
760 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +7:39 | Eerika Riutto | 18:21 | ||
761 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +7:39 | Saku Helin | 18:21 | ||
762 | OK Kristina (483) | +7:40 | Henrik Ådjers | 18:22 | ||
763 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +7:40 | Miika Keskinen | 18:22 | ||
764 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +7:41 | Tuomas Saramäki | 18:23 | ||
765 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +7:41 | Vesa Makela | 18:23 | ||
766 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +7:41 | Per Wollbrand | 18:23 | ||
767 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +7:42 | Matti Pärssinen | 18:24 | ||
768 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +7:42 | Tommi Ristinen | 18:24 | ||
769 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +7:43 | Olli Heinikoski | 18:25 | ||
770 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +7:43 | Johannes Pietilä | 18:25 | ||
771 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +7:44 | Eero Aittolampi | 18:26 | ||
772 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +7:44 | Juha Latvala | 18:26 | ||
773 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +7:45 | Jorma Harju | 18:27 | ||
774 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +7:45 | Risto Remes | 18:27 | ||
775 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +7:46 | Pekka Kärki | 18:28 | ||
776 | PK Racing Team (478) | +7:46 | Tuomo Mukkala | 18:28 | ||
777 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +7:46 | Samu Perälä | 18:28 | ||
778 | Harhaveikot (521) | +7:47 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 18:29 | ||
779 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +7:48 | Joakim Hakala | 18:30 | ||
780 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +7:48 | Andreas Näslund | 18:30 | ||
781 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +7:49 | Jarkko Heiskanen | 18:31 | ||
782 | Nosht (1486) | +7:49 | Riikka Ajalin | 18:31 | ||
783 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +7:50 | Mika Salo | 18:32 | ||
784 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +7:50 | Ilkka Karhu | 18:32 | ||
785 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +7:50 | Rihards Gailis | 18:32 | ||
786 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +7:50 | Lauri Örn | 18:32 | ||
787 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +7:51 | Matti Stoor | 18:33 | ||
788 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +7:52 | Lauri Kaitola | 18:34 | ||
789 | Navi 4 (1322) | +7:52 | Jesse Ihalainen | 18:34 | ||
790 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +7:53 | Saku Lampinen | 18:35 | ||
791 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +7:53 | Jussi Mannila | 18:35 | ||
792 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +7:53 | Teemu Tukiainen | 18:35 | ||
793 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +7:53 | Juha Kurppa | 18:35 | ||
794 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +7:54 | Juha-Pekka Korkiasaari | 18:36 | ||
795 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +7:55 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 18:37 | ||
796 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +7:55 | Magnus Rajan | 18:37 | ||
797 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +7:56 | Jānis Riža | 18:38 | ||
798 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +7:56 | Vili Vartiala | 18:38 | ||
799 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +7:56 | Markus Kärki | 18:38 | ||
800 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +7:57 | Panu Koskinen | 18:39 | ||
801 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +7:57 | Salla Koskela | 18:39 | ||
802 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +7:57 | Janne Mäkinen | 18:39 | ||
803 | Supertalentit (204) | +7:58 | Ismo Kiiala | 18:40 | ||
804 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +7:58 | Antti Patjas | 18:40 | ||
805 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +7:59 | Jussi Laakkio | 18:41 | ||
806 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +7:59 | Valdis Janovs | 18:41 | ||
807 | PYVMM (1026) | +7:59 | Janne Piispanen | 18:41 | ||
808 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +8:00 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 18:42 | ||
809 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +8:00 | Harald Rooth | 18:42 | ||
810 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +8:00 | VIlle Riihimäki | 18:42 | ||
811 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +8:01 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 18:43 | ||
812 | KIP Sport (468) | +8:02 | Sakari Herrala | 18:44 | ||
813 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +8:02 | Ilkka Lassila | 18:44 | ||
814 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1106) | +8:02 | Lauri Jolanki | 18:44 | ||
815 | RAE ROK (811) | +8:03 | Maris Terno | 18:45 | ||
816 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +8:03 | Jukka Erkkilä | 18:45 | ||
817 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +8:04 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 18:46 | ||
818 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +8:04 | Timo Rapeli | 18:46 | ||
819 | OK Älvsjö Örby (791) | +8:04 | Stefan Nordström | 18:46 | ||
820 | NordicSemi (1518) | +8:04 | Jari Heikkinen | 18:46 | ||
821 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +8:05 | Pasi Eskola | 18:47 | ||
822 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +8:05 | Matias Mäenpää | 18:47 | ||
823 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +8:06 | Netta Rajamäki | 18:48 | ||
824 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +8:06 | Tatu Teriö | 18:48 | ||
825 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +8:07 | Mikael Nyholm | 18:49 | ||
826 | Juntit OK (368) | +8:08 | Tomi Maksimainen | 18:50 | ||
827 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +8:08 | Jouni Laakso | 18:50 | ||
828 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +8:08 | Essi Peltoluhta | 18:50 | ||
829 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +8:09 | Matti Roininen | 18:51 | ||
830 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +8:10 | Reima Rajala | 18:52 | ||
831 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +8:10 | Tero Järvinen | 18:52 | ||
832 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +8:10 | Eero Tuovinen | 18:52 | ||
833 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +8:11 | Vesa Seiriö | 18:53 | ||
834 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +8:11 | Johanna Naskali | 18:53 | ||
835 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +8:11 | Jesperi Luoto | 18:53 | ||
836 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +8:12 | Katri Niittymäki | 18:54 | ||
837 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +8:12 | Janne Holmijoki | 18:54 | ||
838 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +8:13 | Mikael Suvanto | 18:55 | ||
839 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +8:14 | Aki Ruotsala | 18:56 | ||
840 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +8:15 | Jarkko Pesonen | 18:57 | ||
841 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +8:16 | Arttu Söderblom | 18:58 | ||
842 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +8:17 | Juho Salminen | 18:59 | ||
843 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +8:17 | Olli Vakkala | 18:59 | ||
844 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +8:18 | Antti Isokääntä | 19:00 | ||
845 | Navi 8 (991) | +8:18 | Miikka Mäenpää | 19:00 | ||
846 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +8:19 | Joonas Julkunen | 19:01 | ||
847 | Virtain Urheilijat (1097) | +8:20 | Matti Pusa | 19:02 | ||
848 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +8:20 | Jan Johansson | 19:02 | ||
849 | Rastiveljet (522) | +8:21 | Ville Lampela | 19:03 | ||
850 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +8:21 | Eemi Konttila | 19:03 | ||
851 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +8:21 | Dag Arne Lier | 19:03 | ||
852 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +8:22 | Petteri Hakala | 19:04 | ||
853 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +8:23 | Heikki Vallbacka | 19:05 | ||
854 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +8:24 | Timo Nurmiranta | 19:06 | ||
855 | Ajokoirat (949) | +8:24 | Ville Rahkonen | 19:06 | ||
856 | Iisu (1258) | +8:25 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 19:07 | ||
857 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +8:26 | Jesper Lindfors | 19:08 | ||
858 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +8:27 | Mika Näpänkangas | 19:09 | ||
859 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +8:28 | Antti Lehtineva | 19:10 | ||
860 | Korven Honka (803) | +8:28 | Matti Huttunen | 19:10 | ||
861 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +8:28 | Marko Rintanen | 19:10 | ||
862 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +8:29 | Vesa Etula | 19:11 | ||
863 | SK Uranus (490) | +8:29 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 19:11 | ||
864 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +8:30 | Susanna Tervo | 19:12 | ||
865 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +8:31 | Rebecca Lindgren | 19:13 | ||
866 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +8:31 | Marcus Klasenius | 19:13 | ||
867 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +8:31 | Aino Ollila | 19:13 | ||
868 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +8:32 | Ville Ahvenainen | 19:14 | ||
869 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +8:32 | Mari Väisänen | 19:14 | ||
870 | Lateksii (541) | +8:34 | Elias Räsänen | 19:16 | ||
871 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +8:34 | Joona Männistö | 19:16 | ||
872 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +8:34 | Mika Piminäinen | 19:16 | ||
873 | Päälliköt (1382) | +8:35 | Emmi Lehkonen | 19:17 | ||
874 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +8:35 | Jukka Viskari | 19:17 | ||
875 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +8:36 | Joel Oikari | 19:18 | ||
876 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +8:36 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 19:18 | ||
877 | Emit (542) | +8:38 | Katri Lylynperä | 19:20 | ||
878 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +8:38 | Lauri Peltonen | 19:20 | ||
879 | Väsby OK (1208) | +8:38 | Filip Olsson | 19:20 | ||
880 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +8:39 | Juho Lehtonen | 19:21 | ||
881 | Rastiketut (863) | +8:39 | Maria Hoskari | 19:21 | ||
882 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +8:39 | Joonas Korjala | 19:21 | ||
883 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +8:40 | Jussi Pohjola | 19:22 | ||
884 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +8:40 | Tuomas Kivelä | 19:22 | ||
885 | Posin kautta (1380) | +8:40 | Oona Luoma | 19:22 | ||
886 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +8:41 | Petri Harsunen | 19:23 | ||
887 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +8:41 | Jenni Marttinen | 19:23 | ||
888 | Digita (997) | +8:42 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 19:24 | ||
889 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +8:43 | Mikael Järvinen | 19:25 | ||
890 | Atria (1057) | +8:43 | Paavo Istolahti | 19:25 | ||
891 | Reiska (625) | +8:44 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 19:26 | ||
892 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +8:44 | Gatis Dzerve | 19:26 | ||
893 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +8:45 | Lauri Lindberg | 19:27 | ||
894 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +8:46 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 19:28 | ||
895 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +8:46 | Lauri Olli | 19:28 | ||
896 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +8:47 | Joona Malmi | 19:29 | ||
897 | Nastolan Terä 2 (944) | +8:48 | Mika Mikkola | 19:30 | ||
898 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +8:48 | Anton Strandberg | 19:30 | ||
899 | Turengin RC (1082) | +8:49 | Ari Meriläinen | 19:31 | ||
900 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +8:49 | Timo Isotalus | 19:31 | ||
901 | OK77 9 (776) | +8:50 | Edvin Ekman | 19:32 | ||
902 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +8:50 | Lassi Hiiri | 19:32 | ||
903 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +8:50 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 19:32 | ||
904 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +8:51 | Henri Munukka | 19:33 | ||
905 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +8:52 | Esko Pensas | 19:34 | ||
906 | OK Österåker (1219) | +8:52 | Henrik Törnqvist | 19:34 | ||
907 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +8:53 | Maaret Rantanen | 19:35 | ||
908 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +8:53 | Antti Korhonen | 19:35 | ||
909 | SK Samperi (904) | +8:53 | Juuso Huhtala | 19:35 | ||
910 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +8:54 | Markku Laine | 19:36 | ||
911 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +8:54 | Pekka Kettunen | 19:36 | ||
912 | JOKA (1244) | +8:54 | Artur Soo | 19:36 | ||
913 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +8:55 | Ari Jussinmäki | 19:37 | ||
914 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +8:56 | Martti Kuitunen | 19:38 | ||
915 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +8:56 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 19:38 | ||
916 | Hääppöset (489) | +8:56 | Lari Sivula | 19:38 | ||
917 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +8:56 | Joonas Notkola | 19:38 | ||
918 | OC Harharetki (954) | +8:57 | Teemu Kiiski | 19:39 | ||
919 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1195) | +8:57 | Topias Peltonen | 19:39 | ||
920 | Treenitädit (1453) | +8:57 | Emma Juga | 19:39 | ||
921 | OK Trian 6 (928) | +8:58 | Anders Ingman | 19:40 | ||
922 | EKI (895) | +8:59 | Ilkka Tawast | 19:41 | ||
923 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +8:59 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 19:41 | ||
924 | Kela (1443) | +8:59 | Ville Viisanen | 19:41 | ||
925 | OK Kampen (1469) | +8:59 | Dmitry Ushakov | 19:41 | ||
926 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +9:00 | Petter Kajok | 19:42 | ||
927 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +9:01 | Tommi Roimela | 19:43 | ||
928 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +9:01 | Heidi Salonen | 19:43 | ||
929 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +9:02 | Asser Koivisto | 19:44 | ||
930 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +9:03 | Aki Korhonen | 19:45 | ||
931 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +9:04 | Raimo Höynälä | 19:46 | ||
932 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +9:04 | Tuomas Järvinen | 19:46 | ||
933 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +9:04 | Timo Koota | 19:46 | ||
934 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +9:05 | Jörgen Hector | 19:47 | ||
935 | Sports by LUT (623) | +9:07 | Heikki Suikkanen | 19:49 | ||
936 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +9:07 | Jari Schroderus | 19:49 | ||
937 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +9:07 | Anni Liimatainen | 19:49 | ||
938 | ViVi Master (810) | +9:09 | Matti Serenius | 19:51 | ||
939 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +9:09 | Liisa Siltanen | 19:51 | ||
940 | Kananpojat (1053) | +9:10 | Veikka Kyckling | 19:52 | ||
941 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +9:10 | Mikko Järvi | 19:52 | ||
942 | OK Computer (559) | +9:11 | Rauno Huttunen | 19:53 | ||
943 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +9:11 | Masa Juutilainen | 19:53 | ||
944 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +9:12 | Kimmo Määttä | 19:54 | ||
945 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +9:12 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 19:54 | ||
946 | ZVOC (1214) | +9:13 | Marcis Bogdanovs | 19:55 | ||
947 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +9:13 | Ilona Lehtinen | 19:55 | ||
948 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +9:14 | Tero Lehtonen | 19:56 | ||
949 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +9:14 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 19:56 | ||
950 | Raula Team (1040) | +9:15 | Matti Raula | 19:57 | ||
951 | RPU (469) | +9:16 | OlliMatti Heikkinen | 19:58 | ||
952 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +9:17 | Petri Tynjälä | 19:59 | ||
953 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +9:18 | Antti Kalliomäki | 20:00 | ||
954 | FTA (867) | +9:18 | Anniina Jormanainen | 20:00 | ||
955 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +9:18 | Timo Sares | 20:00 | ||
956 | Fujitsu (1091) | +9:20 | Heini Papinsaari | 20:02 | ||
957 | Amigos Riihimäki (1185) | +9:20 | Antti Kitinoja | 20:02 | ||
958 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +9:20 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 20:02 | ||
959 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +9:21 | Joni Oja | 20:03 | ||
960 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +9:21 | Marko Juhala | 20:03 | ||
961 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +9:22 | Patrick Kåla | 20:04 | ||
962 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +9:22 | Harri Tuliniemi | 20:04 | ||
963 | Jussis seven (876) | +9:23 | Harald Knaapinen | 20:05 | ||
964 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +9:23 | Ville Suntioinen | 20:05 | ||
965 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +9:24 | Aino Peura | 20:06 | ||
966 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +9:24 | Mika Rostedt | 20:06 | ||
967 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +9:25 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 20:07 | ||
968 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +9:26 | Liisa Nenonen | 20:08 | ||
969 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +9:26 | Ville Mattila | 20:08 | ||
970 | UNO SK (348) | +9:27 | Teemu Virtanen | 20:09 | ||
971 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +9:28 | Marko Kela | 20:10 | ||
972 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +9:28 | Jari Simola | 20:10 | ||
973 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +9:28 | Kari Myllymäki | 20:10 | ||
974 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +9:29 | Juhana Kammonen | 20:11 | ||
975 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +9:29 | Konsta Virtanen | 20:11 | ||
976 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +9:30 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 20:12 | ||
977 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +9:30 | Kenneth Reinikka | 20:12 | ||
978 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +9:30 | Aapo Varis | 20:12 | ||
979 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +9:30 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 20:12 | ||
980 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +9:31 | Tuomas Väinä | 20:13 | ||
981 | Turun Puristus (591) | +9:32 | Tiitus Unhola | 20:14 | ||
982 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +9:32 | Juho Nenonen | 20:14 | ||
983 | Epilän Esa (917) | +9:32 | Jussi Houttu | 20:14 | ||
984 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +9:33 | Joakim Hansen | 20:15 | ||
985 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +9:33 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 20:15 | ||
986 | Lost Bastards (458) | +9:34 | Janne Kurvinen | 20:16 | ||
987 | OK kunto OK (694) | +9:34 | Petteri Annunen | 20:16 | ||
988 | GetToMaso (1466) | +9:34 | Rami Saarijärvi | 20:16 | ||
989 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +9:35 | Eero Brännare | 20:17 | ||
990 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +9:35 | Kai Samelin | 20:17 | ||
991 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +9:36 | Olli Mylläri | 20:18 | ||
992 | HydePakki (1357) | +9:36 | Jenni Kivikko | 20:18 | ||
993 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +9:37 | Pasi Karjalainen | 20:19 | ||
994 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +9:37 | Meelis Mälberg | 20:19 | ||
995 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +9:38 | Markus Junes | 20:20 | ||
996 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +9:38 | Fredrik Lindell | 20:20 | ||
997 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +9:39 | Elina Lietzen | 20:21 | ||
998 | MADROG (1362) | +9:39 | Thomas Nyholm | 20:21 | ||
999 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +9:40 | Jari Rantanen | 20:22 | ||
1000 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +9:40 | Sami Lahtinen | 20:22 | ||
1001 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +9:41 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 20:23 | ||
1002 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +9:41 | Antti Rantala | 20:23 | ||
1003 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1381) | +9:41 | Jari Kleemola | 20:23 | ||
1004 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +9:42 | Juha Härö | 20:24 | ||
1005 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +9:42 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 20:24 | ||
1006 | MacGregor (1023) | +9:43 | Janne Lehtinen | 20:25 | ||
1007 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +9:43 | Sami Merovuo | 20:25 | ||
1008 | RaKiNa (713) | +9:44 | Tero Mäki | 20:26 | ||
1009 | Joosehukku (356) | +9:45 | Elsi Pöllänen | 20:27 | ||
1010 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +9:45 | Jarkko Japola | 20:27 | ||
1011 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +9:45 | Lauri Sumanen | 20:27 | ||
1012 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +9:46 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 20:28 | ||
1013 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +9:47 | Joonas Meuronen | 20:29 | ||
1014 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +9:47 | Olli Ranta | 20:29 | ||
1015 | IGOR (1427) | +9:47 | Toni Huuskonen | 20:29 | ||
1016 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +9:48 | Sami Jussila | 20:30 | ||
1017 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +9:48 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 20:30 | ||
1018 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +9:48 | Torbjörn Löfing | 20:30 | ||
1019 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +9:48 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 20:30 | ||
1020 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +9:49 | Antti Korkeakangas | 20:31 | ||
1021 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (979) | +9:49 | Erno Leväniemi | 20:31 | ||
1022 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +9:50 | Tuomas Teuri | 20:32 | ||
1023 | HRUP (1073) | +9:50 | Taneli Riihonen | 20:32 | ||
1024 | Team Proxion (1102) | +9:50 | Joona Aspegren | 20:32 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +9:50 | Jola Maisala | 20:32 | ||
1026 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +9:51 | Heikki Saarikivi | 20:33 | ||
1027 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +9:51 | Taneli Heikkinen | 20:33 | ||
1028 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +9:51 | Otso Huhtala | 20:33 | ||
1029 | OP (709) | +9:52 | Teemu Mutanen | 20:34 | ||
1030 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +9:52 | Patrik Nyman | 20:34 | ||
1031 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +9:53 | Jouni Karetjoki | 20:35 | ||
1032 | Team Klinga (937) | +9:54 | Ville Klinga | 20:36 | ||
1033 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +9:54 | Timo Kontola | 20:36 | ||
1034 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +9:55 | Jaakko Lahti | 20:37 | ||
1035 | TuusRUK (1044) | +9:55 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 20:37 | ||
1036 | OtaKraa (1069) | +9:56 | Markku Leppälä | 20:38 | ||
1037 | Team Laardi (1581) | +9:56 | Mikko Tervajoki | 20:38 | ||
1038 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +9:57 | Timo Rantala | 20:39 | ||
1039 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +9:57 | Juhani Pitkänen | 20:39 | ||
1040 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +9:57 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 20:39 | ||
1041 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +9:58 | Sami Leinonen | 20:40 | ||
1042 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +9:58 | Indrek Karolin | 20:40 | ||
1043 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +9:59 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 20:41 | ||
1044 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +9:59 | Sami Heiskala | 20:41 | ||
1045 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +9:59 | Aku Kähkönen | 20:41 | ||
1046 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +9:59 | Lauri Lehmus | 20:41 | ||
1047 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +9:59 | Otso Salonen | 20:41 | ||
1048 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +10:00 | Janne Hokka | 20:42 | ||
1049 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +10:01 | Joni Tonteri | 20:43 | ||
1050 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +10:01 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 20:43 | ||
1051 | Ericsson SK (417) | +10:02 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 20:44 | ||
1052 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +10:02 | Orvo Moisio | 20:44 | ||
1053 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +10:03 | Panu Pousi | 20:45 | ||
1054 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +10:03 | Victor Sten | 20:45 | ||
1055 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +10:04 | Mikko Takatalo | 20:46 | ||
1056 | OK EMitVit (587) | +10:04 | Viljami Hovi | 20:46 | ||
1057 | Lynx 7 (889) | +10:04 | Sanni Norrbacka | 20:46 | ||
1058 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +10:05 | Lotta Sandroos | 20:47 | ||
1059 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +10:06 | Pekka Tiainen | 20:48 | ||
1060 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +10:06 | Petri Kairinen | 20:48 | ||
1061 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +10:07 | Harri Heikkinen | 20:49 | ||
1062 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +10:07 | Mikko Sani | 20:49 | ||
1063 | SEPI (513) | +10:08 | Mikel Aizpuru | 20:50 | ||
1064 | Tietoevry (1024) | +10:08 | Björge Solli | 20:50 | ||
1065 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +10:09 | Sanni Heikkinen | 20:51 | ||
1066 | Nahat (1375) | +10:10 | Heikki Termonen | 20:52 | ||
1067 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +10:11 | Marko Anttila | 20:53 | ||
1068 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +10:11 | Henrik Flordal | 20:53 | ||
1069 | Paha Rasti (568) | +10:12 | Jari Kaaja | 20:54 | ||
1070 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +10:12 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 20:54 | ||
1071 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +10:13 | Matti Virkki | 20:55 | ||
1072 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +10:14 | Janne Tikkakoski | 20:56 | ||
1073 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +10:15 | Juha Tetri | 20:57 | ||
1074 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +10:15 | Roosa Similä | 20:57 | ||
1075 | Fennia (1006) | +10:15 | Timo Järvenpää | 20:57 | ||
1076 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +10:16 | Hanna Vuorela | 20:58 | ||
1077 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +10:17 | Kimmo Paldanius | 20:59 | ||
1078 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +10:18 | Juho Ylimaa | 21:00 | ||
1079 | Puskasilimät OK (935) | +10:18 | Anssi Pesonen | 21:00 | ||
1080 | SukUdd (569) | +10:19 | Antero Lappalainen | 21:01 | ||
1081 | Team SOSE (1064) | +10:19 | Aki Reinimäki | 21:01 | ||
1082 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +10:20 | Mikko Soikkeli | 21:02 | ||
1083 | TP Gourp (1425) | +10:20 | Mikko Forsell | 21:02 | ||
1084 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +10:22 | Samuli Syrjänen | 21:04 | ||
1085 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +10:23 | Jose Curry | 21:05 | ||
1086 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +10:23 | Juha Tolonen | 21:05 | ||
1087 | IF Pummen (1363) | +10:23 | Ilona Lohtander | 21:05 | ||
1088 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +10:24 | Miika Pietilä | 21:06 | ||
1089 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +10:25 | Kosti Hyyppä | 21:07 | ||
1090 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +10:27 | Juho Kinnunen | 21:09 | ||
1091 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +10:27 | Valtteri Suorsa | 21:09 | ||
1092 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +10:27 | Mika Kortesmaa | 21:09 | ||
1093 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +10:28 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 21:10 | ||
1094 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +10:28 | Timo Manninen | 21:10 | ||
1095 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1147) | +10:29 | Laura Ketonen | 21:11 | ||
1096 | Team Lost (610) | +10:30 | Kimmo Joutsi | 21:12 | ||
1097 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +10:30 | Hanna Tuomisto | 21:12 | ||
1098 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +10:31 | Henrik Essunger | 21:13 | ||
1099 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +10:32 | Rune Stræte | 21:14 | ||
1100 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +10:32 | Kenneth Hermansson | 21:14 | ||
1101 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +10:33 | Jaakko Turto | 21:15 | ||
1102 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +10:34 | Antti Flöjt | 21:16 | ||
1103 | Suoraan sohvalta (1402) | +10:34 | Selma Määttälä | 21:16 | ||
1104 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +10:35 | Aki Lahti | 21:17 | ||
1105 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +10:36 | Antti Hapola | 21:18 | ||
1106 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +10:36 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 21:18 | ||
1107 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +10:37 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 21:19 | ||
1108 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +10:37 | Jussi Lempinen | 21:19 | ||
1109 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +10:39 | Juha Elovirta | 21:21 | ||
1110 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +10:39 | Jani Ripatti | 21:21 | ||
1111 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +10:39 | Mats Bergenfur | 21:21 | ||
1112 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +10:39 | Niko Kinnunen | 21:21 | ||
1113 | Köntit (645) | +10:40 | Janne Kauhanen | 21:22 | ||
1114 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +10:40 | Heikki Frilander | 21:22 | ||
1115 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +10:41 | Jonathan Viinikka | 21:23 | ||
1116 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +10:42 | Teemu Halkosaari | 21:24 | ||
1117 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +10:42 | Marko Uuro | 21:24 | ||
1118 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +10:43 | Lotta Koivula | 21:25 | ||
1119 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +10:43 | Jouko Jakala | 21:25 | ||
1120 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +10:43 | Toni Nilsson | 21:25 | ||
1121 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +10:44 | Antti Kettu | 21:26 | ||
1122 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +10:44 | Heikki Haasmaa | 21:26 | ||
1123 | Stronger Together (684) | +10:45 | Antti Kumara | 21:27 | ||
1124 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +10:45 | Reima Turtiainen | 21:27 | ||
1125 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +10:45 | Miikka Karvonen | 21:27 | ||
1126 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +10:45 | Antti Halonen | 21:27 | ||
1127 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +10:45 | Riku Ahola | 21:27 | ||
1128 | Vierestäohi (590) | +10:47 | Lauri Vainikainen | 21:29 | ||
1129 | Lrhto (1546) | +10:47 | Iiro Hollmén | 21:29 | ||
1130 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +10:48 | Joona Koski | 21:30 | ||
1131 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +10:48 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 21:30 | ||
1132 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +10:48 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 21:30 | ||
1133 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +10:48 | Olli Koskenkorva | 21:30 | ||
1134 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +10:50 | Teemu Helppolainen | 21:32 | ||
1135 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +10:50 | Oskari Raute | 21:32 | ||
1136 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +10:50 | Sami Orpana | 21:32 | ||
1137 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +10:50 | Iiro Fager | 21:32 | ||
1138 | Thinkers (1059) | +10:51 | Olli Makkonen | 21:33 | ||
1139 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +10:51 | Laura Mänkärlä | 21:33 | ||
1140 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +10:52 | Jussi Koskinen | 21:34 | ||
1141 | Tornator (956) | +10:52 | Aleksi Vanninen | 21:34 | ||
1142 | Luul-O (1396) | +10:52 | Pia Koivunen | 21:34 | ||
1143 | Neliveto (611) | +10:53 | juha paturi | 21:35 | ||
1144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +10:53 | Jouko Järvinen | 21:35 | ||
1145 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +10:53 | Eerik Ahola | 21:35 | ||
1146 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (662) | +10:54 | Tapani Väisänen | 21:36 | ||
1147 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +10:54 | Tatu Han | 21:36 | ||
1148 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +10:54 | Taavi Tenhu | 21:36 | ||
1149 | HattikW (686) | +10:56 | Roni Juutinen | 21:38 | ||
1150 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +10:56 | Jussi Salonen | 21:38 | ||
1151 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +10:56 | Seppo Särkkä | 21:38 | ||
1152 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +10:57 | Matti Rajala | 21:39 | ||
1153 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +10:57 | Niko Pukkila | 21:39 | ||
1154 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +10:58 | Joona Pesälä | 21:40 | ||
1155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +10:58 | Jussi Kettunen | 21:40 | ||
1156 | Semantum (1115) | +10:58 | Antti Villberg | 21:40 | ||
1157 | Klenkat (1183) | +10:58 | Toni Koski | 21:40 | ||
1158 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +10:59 | Markus Halonen | 21:41 | ||
1159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +11:00 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 21:42 | ||
1160 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +11:01 | Timo Rantala | 21:43 | ||
1161 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +11:01 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 21:43 | ||
1162 | OC Tuska (1387) | +11:01 | Mika Heikkinen | 21:43 | ||
1163 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +11:02 | Onni Pykäläinen | 21:44 | ||
1164 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +11:02 | Tommi Simell | 21:44 | ||
1165 | 4Metco (1392) | +11:03 | Timo Moilanen | 21:45 | ||
1166 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +11:03 | Harri Kauppinen | 21:45 | ||
1167 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +11:04 | Lauri Kuusisto | 21:46 | ||
1168 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +11:04 | Iiro Halonen | 21:46 | ||
1169 | Kuhmon Peurat (1220) | +11:04 | Seeti Kyllönen | 21:46 | ||
1170 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +11:05 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 21:47 | ||
1171 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +11:06 | Juha Väisänen | 21:48 | ||
1172 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +11:06 | Ville Saarimaa | 21:48 | ||
1173 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +11:07 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 21:49 | ||
1174 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +11:07 | Christoffer Nyman | 21:49 | ||
1175 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +11:07 | Mikko Varonen | 21:49 | ||
1176 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +11:08 | Öyvind Linnebo | 21:50 | ||
1177 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +11:09 | Antti Lumijärvi | 21:51 | ||
1178 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +11:09 | Marko Ukkola | 21:51 | ||
1179 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +11:09 | Tomi Rantanen | 21:51 | ||
1180 | Team Allback (1129) | +11:10 | Juho Halminen | 21:52 | ||
1181 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +11:10 | Henri Kekkonen | 21:52 | ||
1182 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +11:10 | Reijo Huotari | 21:52 | ||
1183 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +11:11 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 21:53 | ||
1184 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +11:11 | Antti Kemppainen | 21:53 | ||
1185 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +11:12 | Nevalainen Tomi | 21:54 | ||
1186 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +11:12 | Henri Virtanen | 21:54 | ||
1187 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +11:12 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 21:54 | ||
1188 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +11:13 | Timo Salonen | 21:55 | ||
1189 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +11:13 | Suvi Nurmela | 21:55 | ||
1190 | OK77 6 (484) | +11:14 | Peik Westerback | 21:56 | ||
1191 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +11:14 | Samuli Gylen | 21:56 | ||
1192 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +11:15 | Antti Lehtonen | 21:57 | ||
1193 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +11:16 | Sami Alitalo | 21:58 | ||
1194 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +11:17 | Atte Heinikoski | 21:59 | ||
1195 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +11:17 | Anniina Perä | 21:59 | ||
1196 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +11:18 | Sini Karvonen | 22:00 | ||
1197 | eLadies 2 (942) | +11:18 | Line Nybakken | 22:00 | ||
1198 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +11:19 | Markku Paija | 22:01 | ||
1199 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +11:20 | Teemu Haaja | 22:02 | ||
1200 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +11:20 | Pauli Jormanainen | 22:02 | ||
1201 | Team Finge (1493) | +11:20 | Camilla Fingerroos | 22:02 | ||
1202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +11:21 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 22:03 | ||
1203 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +11:22 | Teemu Antikainen | 22:04 | ||
1204 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +11:22 | Jouko Kleemola | 22:04 | ||
1205 | Team Lunden (1523) | +11:23 | Tuomas Lundén | 22:05 | ||
1206 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +11:24 | Mikko Numminen | 22:06 | ||
1207 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +11:24 | Markku Vehmas | 22:06 | ||
1208 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +11:24 | Viljami Tervakoski | 22:06 | ||
1209 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +11:25 | Jani Lepistö | 22:07 | ||
1210 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +11:26 | Erkki Taanila | 22:08 | ||
1211 | Turengin Sarastus (509) | +11:27 | Tero Arvola | 22:09 | ||
1212 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +11:27 | Tuula Räsänen | 22:09 | ||
1213 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +11:27 | Lars berggren | 22:09 | ||
1214 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +11:28 | Juho Marila | 22:10 | ||
1215 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +11:29 | Matti Raunio | 22:11 | ||
1216 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +11:30 | Reijo Mattila | 22:12 | ||
1217 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +11:30 | Elias Takala | 22:12 | ||
1218 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +11:31 | Juha Pasonen | 22:13 | ||
1219 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +11:31 | Antti Ritanen | 22:13 | ||
1220 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +11:31 | Mikko Holm | 22:13 | ||
1221 | Team Peesi (994) | +11:33 | Riku Kajasilta | 22:15 | ||
1222 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +11:35 | Aapo Ylikoski | 22:17 | ||
1223 | Fimea (1534) | +11:35 | Johanna Tervo | 22:17 | ||
1224 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +11:36 | Rami Rintala | 22:18 | ||
1225 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +11:36 | Akseli Huhtanen | 22:18 | ||
1226 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +11:37 | Dzintars Lakis | 22:19 | ||
1227 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +11:37 | Antti Piesanen | 22:19 | ||
1228 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +11:39 | Ilkka Koskinen | 22:21 | ||
1229 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +11:39 | Juuso Pimiä | 22:21 | ||
1230 | Eränaali (690) | +11:40 | Juhani Kirma | 22:22 | ||
1231 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +11:42 | Mikko Viinikainen | 22:24 | ||
1232 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +11:42 | Ilari Korsimo | 22:24 | ||
1233 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +11:43 | Roar Mathisen | 22:25 | ||
1234 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +11:44 | Pekka Kristo | 22:26 | ||
1235 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +11:44 | Lasse Lehtinen | 22:26 | ||
1236 | Rasti E4 2 (1100) | +11:46 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 22:28 | ||
1237 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +11:46 | Marko Myllymäki | 22:28 | ||
1238 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +11:48 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 22:30 | ||
1239 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +11:48 | Esa Tarkiainen | 22:30 | ||
1240 | Fassetädit (1359) | +11:51 | Elias Kuula | 22:33 | ||
1241 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +11:51 | Sami Virtanen | 22:33 | ||
1242 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +11:52 | Ville Porkka | 22:34 | ||
1243 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +11:52 | Matti Lindgren | 22:34 | ||
1244 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +11:53 | Antti Karru | 22:35 | ||
1245 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +11:54 | Essi Tanskanen | 22:36 | ||
1246 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +11:55 | Kari Hara | 22:37 | ||
1247 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +11:56 | Kari Maijala | 22:38 | ||
1248 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +11:57 | Teemu Haavisto | 22:39 | ||
1249 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +11:57 | Martti Tytykoski | 22:39 | ||
1250 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +12:00 | Juuso Luukkonen | 22:42 | ||
1251 | OK Boomer (1436) | +12:02 | Timo Ilomäki | 22:44 | ||
1252 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +12:03 | Paavo Karvonen | 22:45 | ||
1253 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +12:04 | Samuli Stenudd | 22:46 | ||
1254 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +12:06 | Petri Iloviita | 22:48 | ||
1255 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +12:07 | Konsta Kulmala | 22:49 | ||
1256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +12:09 | Jari Haverinen | 22:51 | ||
1257 | OK Markku! (1202) | +12:11 | Jari Salminen | 22:53 | ||
1258 | Surikati (868) | +12:15 | Oskars Seilis | 22:57 | ||
1259 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +12:15 | Ulf Johansson | 22:57 | ||
1260 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +12:18 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 23:00 | ||
1261 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +12:19 | Antti Kuhasalo | 23:01 | ||
1262 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +12:21 | Daniel Haglund | 23:03 | ||
1263 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +12:22 | Juha Ojanen | 23:04 | ||
1264 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +12:23 | Arto Pulliainen | 23:05 | ||
1265 | OK Raseborg 5 (1424) | +12:24 | Johan Wasström | 23:06 | ||
1266 | ABO Wind (1562) | +12:24 | Andrej Borgmästars | 23:06 | ||
1267 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +12:25 | Juha Malmivirta | 23:07 | ||
1268 | Hal Bro (577) | +12:26 | Marko Nevalainen | 23:08 | ||
1269 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +12:26 | Mika Kuronen | 23:08 | ||
1270 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +12:27 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 23:09 | ||
1271 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +12:28 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 23:10 | ||
1272 | Lauttapartio (912) | +12:28 | Matti Tanner | 23:10 | ||
1273 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +12:28 | Eero Pakarinen | 23:10 | ||
1274 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +12:30 | Petri Pulli | 23:12 | ||
1275 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +12:30 | Nea Luhtasaari | 23:12 | ||
1276 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +12:32 | Pasi Ojapalo | 23:14 | ||
1277 | Koovee 7 (1038) | +12:33 | Johanna Varjola | 23:15 | ||
1278 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +12:34 | Mikko Rupponen | 23:16 | ||
1279 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +12:35 | Martti Hakola | 23:17 | ||
1280 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +12:36 | Vesa Lanne | 23:18 | ||
1281 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +12:37 | Mika Haaja | 23:19 | ||
1282 | Varnitsa (963) | +12:38 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 23:20 | ||
1283 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +12:38 | Kari Saastamoinen | 23:20 | ||
1284 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +12:39 | Tommi Sillanpää | 23:21 | ||
1285 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +12:40 | Kari Elovaara | 23:22 | ||
1286 | Suunta Jurva 2 (672) | +12:40 | Erkki Tamminen | 23:22 | ||
1287 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +12:41 | Matti Silvennoinen | 23:23 | ||
1288 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +12:42 | Max Alanko | 23:24 | ||
1289 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +12:42 | Jussi Immonen | 23:24 | ||
1290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1280) | +12:42 | Tomi Aalto | 23:24 | ||
1291 | Nabla (891) | +12:44 | Ritva Rissanen | 23:26 | ||
1292 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +12:44 | Vesa Lahtinen | 23:26 | ||
1293 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +12:44 | Jarno Pökälä | 23:26 | ||
1294 | SK K3 (1113) | +12:45 | Perri Salmela | 23:27 | ||
1295 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +12:46 | Markus Rask | 23:28 | ||
1296 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +12:46 | Heikki Miettinen | 23:28 | ||
1297 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +12:48 | Ismo Harmaala | 23:30 | ||
1298 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +12:49 | Matti Salonen | 23:31 | ||
1299 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +12:49 | Henri Turtiainen | 23:31 | ||
1300 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +12:52 | Anssi Heikkilä | 23:34 | ||
1301 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +12:53 | Juha Kaura | 23:35 | ||
1302 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +12:55 | Juho Torkkel | 23:37 | ||
1303 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +12:56 | Heikki Iitti | 23:38 | ||
1304 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +12:57 | Jyri Kylmälä | 23:39 | ||
1305 | Metsä Forest (520) | +12:59 | Marko Yläjärvi | 23:41 | ||
1306 | ME Pummit (667) | +12:59 | Jukka Päkkilä | 23:41 | ||
1307 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +13:01 | Teemu Hauhia | 23:43 | ||
1308 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +13:02 | Risto Leinonen | 23:44 | ||
1309 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +13:03 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 23:45 | ||
1310 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +13:04 | Janne Kallio | 23:46 | ||
1311 | INUS (724) | +13:04 | Antti Hodokainen | 23:46 | ||
1312 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +13:06 | Esko Jalanto | 23:48 | ||
1313 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +13:07 | Ville Lipsonen | 23:49 | ||
1314 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +13:07 | Pekka Kanerva | 23:49 | ||
1315 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +13:09 | Pekka Manninen | 23:51 | ||
1316 | Kops (404) | +13:12 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 23:54 | ||
1317 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +13:13 | Tomi Sistonen | 23:55 | ||
1318 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +13:14 | Antti Nevavuori | 23:56 | ||
1319 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +13:16 | Konsta Pousi | 23:58 | ||
1320 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +13:16 | Satu Salorinne | 23:58 | ||
1321 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +13:17 | Jonne Annevirta | 23:59 | ||
1322 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +13:20 | Lauri Gylen | 24:02 | ||
1323 | Catalonia Team 3 (1269) | +13:22 | Josep Maria Santiago | 24:04 | ||
1324 | Bilot (1371) | +13:22 | Pekka Salmela | 24:04 | ||
1325 | OK77 8 (1067) | +13:25 | Henrik Wallén | 24:07 | ||
1326 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +13:25 | Markku Ritanotko | 24:07 | ||
1327 | Tamrock (429) | +13:27 | Tuukka Makkonen | 24:09 | ||
1328 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +13:27 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 24:09 | ||
1329 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +13:28 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 24:10 | ||
1330 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +13:30 | Heikki Linna | 24:12 | ||
1331 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +13:30 | Iiro Naumanen | 24:12 | ||
1332 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +13:31 | Anna Helamaa | 24:13 | ||
1333 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +13:32 | Jussi Heinonen | 24:14 | ||
1334 | OYS Vapari (423) | +13:35 | Pauli Pätsi | 24:17 | ||
1335 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +13:35 | Esa Savolainen | 24:17 | ||
1336 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +13:39 | Hannu Numminen | 24:21 | ||
1337 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +13:40 | Heikki Hietalahti | 24:22 | ||
1338 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +13:42 | Valdis Lepiksons | 24:24 | ||
1339 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +13:42 | Anna Wiklund | 24:24 | ||
1340 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +13:44 | Panu Vuorela | 24:26 | ||
1341 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +13:44 | Sami Elamo | 24:26 | ||
1342 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +13:45 | Joonas Harju | 24:27 | ||
1343 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +13:46 | Tuomo Puustinen | 24:28 | ||
1344 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +13:48 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 24:30 | ||
1345 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +13:49 | Juho Rutila | 24:31 | ||
1346 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +13:50 | Lassi Tulonen | 24:32 | ||
1347 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +13:55 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 24:37 | ||
1348 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +13:56 | Ilari Angervo | 24:38 | ||
1349 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +13:56 | Mitja Hokkanen | 24:38 | ||
1350 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +13:57 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 24:39 | ||
1351 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +13:57 | Tino Silfver | 24:39 | ||
1352 | ABB SK (619) | +13:59 | Tapio Rauhala | 24:41 | ||
1353 | Team Armas (1179) | +14:00 | Otso Tilus | 24:42 | ||
1354 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +14:01 | Tommi Suominen | 24:43 | ||
1355 | AFRY (652) | +14:02 | Jouni Salamäki | 24:44 | ||
1356 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +14:02 | Eero Luurila | 24:44 | ||
1357 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +14:04 | Markus Mattsson | 24:46 | ||
1358 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +14:05 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 24:47 | ||
1359 | Judica (923) | +14:07 | Hessu Kosonen | 24:49 | ||
1360 | RaNcat (1155) | +14:08 | Saija Kotala | 24:50 | ||
1361 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +14:09 | Ville Gustafsson | 24:51 | ||
1362 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +14:10 | Mikko Eronen | 24:52 | ||
1363 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +14:12 | Jan Wistbacka | 24:54 | ||
1364 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +14:12 | Jussi Viitasalo | 24:54 | ||
1365 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +14:14 | Jari Timonen | 24:56 | ||
1366 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +14:15 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 24:57 | ||
1367 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +14:16 | Martin Andersson | 24:58 | ||
1368 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +14:20 | Jouni Tähtinen | 25:02 | ||
1369 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +14:21 | Gatis Ratkevics | 25:03 | ||
1370 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +14:27 | Salla Jäntti | 25:09 | ||
1371 | Lynx 6 (718) | +14:29 | Kai Saarhelo | 25:11 | ||
1372 | Louho Edustus (727) | +14:29 | Jere Koski | 25:11 | ||
1373 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +14:30 | Pekka Päivärinta | 25:12 | ||
1374 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +14:31 | Matias Hynönen | 25:13 | ||
1375 | Exme (1028) | +14:32 | Kalle Mikkonen | 25:14 | ||
1376 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +14:33 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 25:15 | ||
1377 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +14:33 | Janne Saarinen | 25:15 | ||
1378 | Someron Esa (939) | +14:34 | Mikko Kankare | 25:16 | ||
1379 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +14:36 | Marko Tuominen | 25:18 | ||
1380 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | +14:36 | Juha Tuorila | 25:18 | ||
1381 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +14:37 | Esa Halonen | 25:19 | ||
1382 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +14:38 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 25:20 | ||
1383 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +14:38 | Mikko Ahtinen | 25:20 | ||
1384 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +14:40 | Kaisa Vallin | 25:22 | ||
1385 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (986) | +14:40 | Ville Väkeväinen | 25:22 | ||
1386 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +14:41 | Onni Salonen | 25:23 | ||
1387 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +14:42 | Aleksi Haavikko | 25:24 | ||
1388 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +14:43 | Antti Hannuniemi | 25:25 | ||
1389 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +14:45 | Kristian Grönqvist | 25:27 | ||
1390 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +14:46 | Eeva Erkko | 25:28 | ||
1391 | Team Koo (1114) | +14:47 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 25:29 | ||
1392 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +14:48 | Taneli Kivistö | 25:30 | ||
1393 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +14:50 | Panu Eerola | 25:32 | ||
1394 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +14:52 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 25:34 | ||
1395 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +14:52 | Salla Ruosaari | 25:34 | ||
1396 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +14:54 | Seppo Salomaa | 25:36 | ||
1397 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +14:55 | Antti Auvinen | 25:37 | ||
1398 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +14:55 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 25:37 | ||
1399 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +14:57 | Lauri Scheinin | 25:39 | ||
1400 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +14:57 | Tuomas Pöyry | 25:39 | ||
1401 | Sweco (977) | +15:00 | Katarina Sandberg | 25:42 | ||
1402 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +15:01 | Joni Talja | 25:43 | ||
1403 | Off Course (656) | +15:02 | Santeri Ihalainen | 25:44 | ||
1404 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +15:04 | Emil Häkkinen | 25:46 | ||
1405 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +15:07 | Mikko Jormanainen | 25:49 | ||
1406 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +15:07 | Timo Nokkonen | 25:49 | ||
1407 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +15:09 | Eetu Saario | 25:51 | ||
1408 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +15:09 | Pekka Kurki | 25:51 | ||
1409 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +15:09 | Otto Salmela | 25:51 | ||
1410 | Koovee 6 (750) | +15:10 | Petri Viitanen | 25:52 | ||
1411 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +15:12 | Emma Antikainen | 25:54 | ||
1412 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +15:13 | Janne Uusisuo | 25:55 | ||
1413 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +15:14 | John Puska | 25:56 | ||
1414 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +15:16 | Jussi Alanen | 25:58 | ||
1415 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +15:17 | Mikko Kaartinen | 25:59 | ||
1416 | DG SataIT (1170) | +15:17 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 25:59 | ||
1417 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +15:18 | Eino Kossila | 26:00 | ||
1418 | COMATEC (1536) | +15:18 | Pasi Isokallio | 26:00 | ||
1419 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +15:22 | Teemu Kaitalahti | 26:04 | ||
1420 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +15:23 | Mikko Räsänen | 26:05 | ||
1421 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +15:24 | Suvi Tanner | 26:06 | ||
1422 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +15:28 | Henna Saari | 26:10 | ||
1423 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +15:29 | Kim Vuori | 26:11 | ||
1424 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +15:29 | Sakari Innanen | 26:11 | ||
1425 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | +15:29 | Timo Ahonen | 26:11 | ||
1426 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +15:36 | Pekka Wärri | 26:18 | ||
1427 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +15:37 | Tuomas Pussila | 26:19 | ||
1428 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +15:40 | Nils N Järvi | 26:22 | ||
1429 | GloHair (700) | +15:41 | Sari Kallela | 26:23 | ||
1430 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +15:43 | Mikko Väkiparta | 26:25 | ||
1431 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +15:44 | Jouko Huuhka | 26:26 | ||
1432 | BE Group (1543) | +15:48 | Jani Tuominen | 26:30 | ||
1433 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +15:53 | Riikka Turunen | 26:35 | ||
1434 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +15:59 | Benjamin Virtanen | 26:41 | ||
1435 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +16:09 | Poppis Suomela | 26:51 | ||
1436 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +16:28 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 27:10 | ||
1437 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +16:55 | Olli Turta | 27:37 | ||
1438 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +16:56 | Julius Wickholm | 27:38 | ||
1439 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +16:57 | Niko Tuominen | 27:39 | ||
1440 | OK77 7 (1084) | +17:01 | Santeri Kenttä | 27:43 | ||
1441 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +17:03 | Keijo Lakkinen | 27:45 | ||
1442 | Jutopia (1467) | +17:05 | Joel Jutila | 27:47 | ||
1443 | Piiroiset (1541) | +17:06 | Tommi Piiroinen | 27:48 | ||
1444 | Anu Meininki (456) | +17:07 | Tuomas Rauhala | 27:49 | ||
1445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +17:07 | Markku Ijas | 27:49 | ||
1446 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +17:08 | Jarno Elovaara | 27:50 | ||
1447 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +17:09 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 27:51 | ||
1448 | Kotipojat (1092) | +17:10 | Hirvola Taneli | 27:52 | ||
1449 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +17:10 | Esa Manninen | 27:52 | ||
1450 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +17:11 | Hannu Saar | 27:53 | ||
1451 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +17:15 | Jesse Lindberg | 27:57 | ||
1452 | 2Einsteins (613) | +17:18 | Harri Niiranen | 28:00 | ||
1453 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +17:18 | Jouni (Piirinmestari) Aila | 28:00 | ||
1454 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +17:20 | Petteri Kinnunen | 28:02 | ||
1455 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +17:22 | Janne Hakanen | 28:04 | ||
1456 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +17:22 | Kimmo Kaveri | 28:04 | ||
1457 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +17:22 | Kai Oksanen | 28:04 | ||
1458 | MVGA (1456) | +17:25 | Janne Tuomikangas | 28:07 | ||
1459 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +17:26 | Patrik Blomqvist | 28:08 | ||
1460 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +17:27 | Ville Paananen | 28:09 | ||
1461 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +17:33 | Markku Matikainen | 28:15 | ||
1462 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +17:34 | Topi Puhakka | 28:16 | ||
1463 | Melassikatastrofi (628) | +17:38 | Iiro Saarlo | 28:20 | ||
1464 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +17:39 | Mikko Kemppainen | 28:21 | ||
1465 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +17:40 | Timo Mäkinen | 28:22 | ||
1466 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +17:42 | Jaakko Rämö | 28:24 | ||
1467 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +17:42 | Timo Virtanen | 28:24 | ||
1468 | IBM Sport club (679) | +17:46 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 28:28 | ||
1469 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +17:46 | Markku Rusanen | 28:28 | ||
1470 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +17:47 | Heikki Ovaska | 28:29 | ||
1471 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +17:49 | Pekka Pentti | 28:31 | ||
1472 | Team Maha (705) | +17:51 | Sami Vahtera | 28:33 | ||
1473 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +17:51 | Jenni Rämälä | 28:33 | ||
1474 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +17:54 | Pekka Parkkinen | 28:36 | ||
1475 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +17:57 | Paavo Toivanen | 28:39 | ||
1476 | Caruna (1489) | +18:03 | Jukka Haakana | 28:45 | ||
1477 | Armatuuri (435) | +18:04 | Viivi Westman | 28:46 | ||
1478 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +18:06 | Jari Rinta | 28:48 | ||
1479 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (903) | +18:07 | Jarmo Siivari | 28:49 | ||
1480 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +18:09 | Pekka Sillanpää | 28:51 | ||
1481 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +18:10 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 28:52 | ||
1482 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +18:14 | Pekka Uusitalo | 28:56 | ||
1483 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +18:17 | Markus Lääkkö | 28:59 | ||
1484 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +18:55 | Rami Haapakangas | 29:37 | ||
1485 | Organisaatio (1459) | +19:24 | Tiitus Toukola | 30:06 | ||
1486 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +19:28 | Simo Vilhunen | 30:10 | ||
1487 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1426) | +19:29 | Nina Asikainen | 30:11 | ||
1488 | Rasti K18 (961) | +19:31 | Ville Tolkki | 30:13 | ||
1489 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1188) | +19:37 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 30:19 | ||
1490 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1138) | +19:53 | Sakari Kekki | 30:35 | ||
1491 | Team Carillo (1531) | +19:59 | Janne Lassi | 30:41 | ||
1492 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +20:14 | Hanna Lähde | 30:56 | ||
1493 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +20:26 | Eetu Harju | 31:08 | ||
1494 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +20:58 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 31:40 | ||
1495 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +21:11 | Aleksi Karinen | 31:53 | ||
1496 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +21:19 | Rami Helander | 32:01 | ||
1497 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +21:32 | Juha Inkeroinen | 32:14 | ||
1498 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1305) | +22:00 | Jukka Katajisto | 32:42 | ||
1499 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | +22:07 | Lauri Lehto | 32:49 | ||
1500 | NääsCSA (1137) | +22:12 | Tomi Karjalainen | 32:54 | ||
1501 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +22:15 | Timo Matela | 32:57 | ||
1502 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +22:18 | Arto Vedenpää | 33:00 | ||
1503 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +22:18 | Juha Seppälä | 33:00 | ||
1504 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +22:24 | Niklas Nurminen | 33:06 | ||
1505 | Knut Posse (1151) | +22:28 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 33:10 | ||
1506 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +22:29 | Heikki Aaltonen | 33:11 | ||
1507 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +22:29 | Jarno Liukas | 33:11 | ||
1508 | Salamapartio (1495) | +22:31 | Juhani Pieskä | 33:13 | ||
1509 | Samba Trail Running Club (909) | +22:36 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 33:18 | ||
1510 | Rastisedät (1506) | +22:39 | Mikko Kuronen | 33:21 | ||
1511 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +24:16 | Petri Tolonen | 34:58 | ||
1512 | SEW Service (1560) | +24:33 | Lauri Ojansuu | 35:15 | ||
1513 | Krouvinummisuutarit (1471) | +25:44 | Teemu Luoto | 36:26 | ||
1514 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +25:53 | Mari Kuoppamaa | 36:35 | ||
1515 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +28:45 | Tuure Sundberg | 39:27 | ||
1516 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +28:45 | Mika Kuoppala | 39:27 | ||
1517 | SK SK (748) | +29:11 | Kari Salo | 39:53 |