< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
901 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +17:57 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 41:50 | ||
902 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +17:57 | Tuomas Teuri | 41:50 | ||
903 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +17:58 | Raimo Höynälä | 41:51 | ||
904 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +17:58 | Taneli Heikkinen | 41:51 | ||
905 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +17:59 | Harald Rooth | 41:52 | ||
906 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +18:00 | Reima Rajala | 41:53 | ||
907 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +18:00 | Saku Kirves | 41:53 | ||
908 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +18:01 | Mikko Järvi | 41:54 | ||
909 | RaKiNa (713) | +18:02 | Tero Mäki | 41:55 | ||
910 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +18:03 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 41:56 | ||
911 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +18:04 | Mikael Suvanto | 41:57 | ||
912 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +18:07 | Jesper Lindfors | 42:00 | ||
913 | OK Computer (559) | +18:07 | Rauno Huttunen | 42:00 | ||
914 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +18:08 | Stefan Fiskars | 42:01 | ||
915 | Solita (277) | +18:09 | Teemu Koivisto | 42:02 | ||
916 | Nahat (1375) | +18:09 | Heikki Termonen | 42:02 | ||
917 | RPU (469) | +18:11 | OlliMatti Heikkinen | 42:04 | ||
918 | PYVMM (1026) | +18:11 | Janne Piispanen | 42:04 | ||
919 | Supertalentit (204) | +18:12 | Ismo Kiiala | 42:05 | ||
920 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +18:12 | Joonas Meuronen | 42:05 | ||
921 | Amigos Riihimäki (1185) | +18:13 | Antti Kitinoja | 42:06 | ||
922 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +18:13 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 42:06 | ||
923 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +18:14 | Panu Koskinen | 42:07 | ||
924 | SK Samperi (904) | +18:14 | Juuso Huhtala | 42:07 | ||
925 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +18:15 | Pekka Kärki | 42:08 | ||
926 | KIP Sport (468) | +18:15 | Sakari Herrala | 42:08 | ||
927 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +18:15 | Timo Rapeli | 42:08 | ||
928 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +18:16 | Esko Pensas | 42:09 | ||
929 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +18:17 | Sami Leinonen | 42:10 | ||
930 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +18:18 | Kosti Hyyppä | 42:11 | ||
931 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +18:18 | Torbjörn Löfing | 42:11 | ||
932 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +18:19 | Roosa Similä | 42:12 | ||
933 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +18:19 | Sami Lahtinen | 42:12 | ||
934 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +18:20 | Antti Kalliomäki | 42:13 | ||
935 | Malax IF (875) | +18:21 | Johan Holmback | 42:14 | ||
936 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +18:22 | Martti Kuitunen | 42:15 | ||
937 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +18:22 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 42:15 | ||
938 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +18:23 | Heikki Vallbacka | 42:16 | ||
939 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +18:23 | Vesa Etula | 42:16 | ||
940 | PK Racing Team (478) | +18:24 | Tuomo Mukkala | 42:17 | ||
941 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +18:24 | Jarkko Heiskanen | 42:17 | ||
942 | OtaKraa (1069) | +18:24 | Markku Leppälä | 42:17 | ||
943 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +18:25 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 42:18 | ||
944 | Navi 8 (991) | +18:26 | Miikka Mäenpää | 42:19 | ||
945 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +18:27 | Juha Tolonen | 42:20 | ||
946 | Team Laardi (1581) | +18:27 | Mikko Tervajoki | 42:20 | ||
947 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +18:29 | Juha Elovirta | 42:22 | ||
948 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +18:29 | Eero Tuovinen | 42:22 | ||
949 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +18:29 | Meelis Mälberg | 42:22 | ||
950 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +18:31 | Anni Liimatainen | 42:24 | ||
951 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +18:31 | Lauri Sumanen | 42:24 | ||
952 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +18:32 | Jari Himanka | 42:25 | ||
953 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +18:32 | Pekka Kettunen | 42:25 | ||
954 | Paha Rasti (568) | +18:33 | Jari Kaaja | 42:26 | ||
955 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +18:33 | Indrek Karolin | 42:26 | ||
956 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +18:33 | Ilona Lehtinen | 42:26 | ||
957 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +18:34 | Joonas Korjala | 42:27 | ||
958 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +18:36 | Aki Ruotsala | 42:29 | ||
959 | Raula Team (1040) | +18:36 | Matti Raula | 42:29 | ||
960 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +18:36 | Saku Helin | 42:29 | ||
961 | Team Proxion (1102) | +18:37 | Joona Aspegren | 42:30 | ||
962 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +18:37 | Heidi Salonen | 42:30 | ||
963 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +18:38 | Liisa Nenonen | 42:31 | ||
964 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +18:39 | Samuli Syrjänen | 42:32 | ||
965 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +18:40 | Eero Brännare | 42:33 | ||
966 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +18:40 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 42:33 | ||
967 | Jussis seven (876) | +18:42 | Harald Knaapinen | 42:35 | ||
968 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +18:42 | Taneli Nissinen | 42:35 | ||
969 | Lateksii (541) | +18:43 | Elias Räsänen | 42:36 | ||
970 | Turun Puristus (591) | +18:43 | Tiitus Unhola | 42:36 | ||
971 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +18:44 | Samu Salmelin | 42:37 | ||
972 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +18:44 | Mikael Järvinen | 42:37 | ||
973 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +18:44 | Aino Peura | 42:37 | ||
974 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +18:45 | Pekka Tiainen | 42:38 | ||
975 | ViVi Master (810) | +18:46 | Matti Serenius | 42:39 | ||
976 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +18:47 | Olli Mylläri | 42:40 | ||
977 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +18:47 | Liisa Siltanen | 42:40 | ||
978 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +18:49 | Lassi Hiiri | 42:42 | ||
979 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +18:49 | Jari Simola | 42:42 | ||
980 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +18:50 | Aki Korhonen | 42:43 | ||
981 | Väsby OK (1208) | +18:50 | Filip Olsson | 42:43 | ||
982 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +18:51 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 42:44 | ||
983 | Kops (404) | +18:52 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 42:45 | ||
984 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +18:53 | Katri Niittymäki | 42:46 | ||
985 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +18:54 | Rune Stræte | 42:47 | ||
986 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +18:54 | Arttu Söderblom | 42:47 | ||
987 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +18:56 | Juho Kinnunen | 42:49 | ||
988 | OK Trian 6 (928) | +18:58 | Anders Ingman | 42:51 | ||
989 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +18:59 | Patrick Kåla | 42:52 | ||
990 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +19:00 | Ville Suntioinen | 42:53 | ||
991 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +19:02 | Petri Tynjälä | 42:55 | ||
992 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +19:03 | Joona Koski | 42:56 | ||
993 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +19:06 | Janne Hokka | 42:59 | ||
994 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +19:08 | Harri Heikkinen | 43:01 | ||
995 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +19:09 | Joakim Hansen | 43:02 | ||
996 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +19:11 | Victor Sten | 43:04 | ||
997 | OK kunto OK (694) | +19:15 | Petteri Annunen | 43:08 | ||
998 | Klenkat (1183) | +19:15 | Toni Koski | 43:08 | ||
999 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +19:16 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 43:09 | ||
1000 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +19:17 | Petri Kairinen | 43:10 | ||
1001 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +19:20 | Henrik Flordal | 43:13 | ||
1002 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +19:21 | Timo Rantala | 43:14 | ||
1003 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +19:21 | Joni Tonteri | 43:14 | ||
1004 | TP Gourp (1425) | +19:21 | Mikko Forsell | 43:14 | ||
1005 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +19:23 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 43:16 | ||
1006 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +19:23 | Eerik Ahola | 43:16 | ||
1007 | Rastiveljet (522) | +19:24 | Ville Lampela | 43:17 | ||
1008 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +19:25 | Mikko Soikkeli | 43:18 | ||
1009 | Lrhto (1546) | +19:26 | Iiro Hollmén | 43:19 | ||
1010 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +19:27 | Timo Manninen | 43:20 | ||
1011 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +19:27 | Tatu Han | 43:20 | ||
1012 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +19:28 | Markus Halonen | 43:21 | ||
1013 | MacGregor (1023) | +19:30 | Janne Lehtinen | 43:23 | ||
1014 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +19:31 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 43:24 | ||
1015 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +19:31 | Hanna Tuomisto | 43:24 | ||
1016 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1147) | +19:34 | Laura Ketonen | 43:27 | ||
1017 | OP (709) | +19:35 | Teemu Mutanen | 43:28 | ||
1018 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +19:35 | Lassi Tulonen | 43:28 | ||
1019 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +19:36 | Pasi Karjalainen | 43:29 | ||
1020 | Kela (1443) | +19:37 | Ville Viisanen | 43:30 | ||
1021 | SukUdd (569) | +19:38 | Antero Lappalainen | 43:31 | ||
1022 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +19:38 | Jari Schroderus | 43:31 | ||
1023 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +19:39 | Tuomas Naakka | 43:32 | ||
1024 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +19:40 | Henri Kekkonen | 43:33 | ||
1025 | IF Pummen (1363) | +19:41 | Ilona Lohtander | 43:34 | ||
1026 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +19:41 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 43:34 | ||
1027 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (662) | +19:43 | Tapani Väisänen | 43:36 | ||
1028 | OK EMitVit (587) | +19:44 | Viljami Hovi | 43:37 | ||
1029 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +19:46 | Teemu Antikainen | 43:39 | ||
1030 | Lynx 7 (889) | +19:47 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:40 | ||
1031 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +19:47 | Mika Kortesmaa | 43:40 | ||
1032 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +19:49 | Reijo Huotari | 43:42 | ||
1033 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +19:50 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 43:43 | ||
1034 | SEPI (513) | +19:51 | Mikel Aizpuru | 43:44 | ||
1035 | Köntit (645) | +19:51 | Janne Kauhanen | 43:44 | ||
1036 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +19:52 | Teemu Halkosaari | 43:45 | ||
1037 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +19:53 | Markku Paija | 43:46 | ||
1038 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +19:54 | Janne Tikkakoski | 43:47 | ||
1039 | Lost Bastards (458) | +19:55 | Janne Kurvinen | 43:48 | ||
1040 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +19:56 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 43:49 | ||
1041 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +19:57 | Mats Bergenfur | 43:50 | ||
1042 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +19:59 | Henri Munukka | 43:52 | ||
1043 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +19:59 | Harri Kauppinen | 43:52 | ||
1044 | Team Klinga (937) | +20:00 | Ville Klinga | 43:53 | ||
1045 | HRUP (1073) | +20:00 | Taneli Riihonen | 43:53 | ||
1046 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +20:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 43:54 | ||
1047 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +20:01 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 43:54 | ||
1048 | Surikati (868) | +20:02 | Oskars Seilis | 43:55 | ||
1049 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +20:03 | Timo Rantala | 43:56 | ||
1050 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +20:03 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 43:56 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +20:05 | Toni Nilsson | 43:58 | ||
1052 | UNO SK (348) | +20:07 | Teemu Virtanen | 44:00 | ||
1053 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +20:07 | Iiro Fager | 44:00 | ||
1054 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +20:08 | Panu Pousi | 44:01 | ||
1055 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +20:10 | Reto Müller | 44:03 | ||
1056 | Team Lost (610) | +20:11 | Kimmo Joutsi | 44:04 | ||
1057 | Puskasilimät OK (935) | +20:11 | Anssi Pesonen | 44:04 | ||
1058 | TuusRUK (1044) | +20:11 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 44:04 | ||
1059 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +20:13 | Jaakko Lahti | 44:06 | ||
1060 | OC Harharetki (954) | +20:14 | Teemu Kiiski | 44:07 | ||
1061 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +20:14 | Sanni Heikkinen | 44:07 | ||
1062 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +20:15 | Juha Härö | 44:08 | ||
1063 | Spektrum (711) | +20:15 | Henrik Stubb | 44:08 | ||
1064 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +20:15 | Viljami Tervakoski | 44:08 | ||
1065 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +20:17 | Aki Lahti | 44:10 | ||
1066 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +20:18 | Olli Ranta | 44:11 | ||
1067 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +20:19 | Matti Virkki | 44:12 | ||
1068 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +20:19 | Olli Koskenkorva | 44:12 | ||
1069 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +20:20 | Juho Ylimaa | 44:13 | ||
1070 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +20:20 | Jussi Lempinen | 44:13 | ||
1071 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +20:20 | Patrik Nyman | 44:13 | ||
1072 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +20:21 | Miika Pietilä | 44:14 | ||
1073 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +20:23 | Oskari Raute | 44:16 | ||
1074 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +20:24 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 44:17 | ||
1075 | OK77 9 (776) | +20:25 | Edvin Ekman | 44:18 | ||
1076 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +20:25 | Ville Porkka | 44:18 | ||
1077 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +20:26 | Joona Pesälä | 44:19 | ||
1078 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +20:27 | Matti Rajala | 44:20 | ||
1079 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +20:27 | Seppo Särkkä | 44:20 | ||
1080 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +20:30 | Elina Lietzen | 44:23 | ||
1081 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +20:30 | Marko Juhala | 44:23 | ||
1082 | Suoraan sohvalta (1402) | +20:30 | Selma Määttälä | 44:23 | ||
1083 | EKI (895) | +20:31 | Ilkka Tawast | 44:24 | ||
1084 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +20:32 | Miikka Karvonen | 44:25 | ||
1085 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +20:33 | Martin Andersson | 44:26 | ||
1086 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +20:35 | Marko Anttila | 44:28 | ||
1087 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +20:35 | Iiro Halonen | 44:28 | ||
1088 | Fennia (1006) | +20:36 | Timo Järvenpää | 44:29 | ||
1089 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +20:36 | Christoffer Nyman | 44:29 | ||
1090 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +20:36 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 44:29 | ||
1091 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +20:37 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 44:30 | ||
1092 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +20:38 | Jani Ripatti | 44:31 | ||
1093 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +20:39 | Jussi Kettunen | 44:32 | ||
1094 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +20:39 | Valtteri Suorsa | 44:32 | ||
1095 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +20:39 | Tomi Rantanen | 44:32 | ||
1096 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +20:40 | Antti Hapola | 44:33 | ||
1097 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +20:40 | Pauli Jormanainen | 44:33 | ||
1098 | Team Peesi (994) | +20:41 | Riku Kajasilta | 44:34 | ||
1099 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +20:41 | Sami Jussila | 44:34 | ||
1100 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +20:43 | Jose Curry | 44:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |