1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 23:53 | Jesper Svensk | 23:53 | ||
2 | OK Kolmården (34) | + | Emil Ljungemyr | 23:53 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +1 | Simen Wästlund | 23:54 | ||
4 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +4 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 23:57 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +5 | Mårten B Boström | 23:58 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +7 | Otto Kaario | 24:00 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +8 | Aston Key | 24:01 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (6) | +11 | Alan Cherry | 24:04 | ||
9 | Frol IL (55) | +15 | Tobias Alstad | 24:08 | ||
10 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +15 | Emil Björnlinger | 24:08 | ||
11 | Ol Norska (19) | +19 | Florian Moser | 24:12 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (5) | +21 | Quentin Rauturier | 24:14 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +21 | Timo Tantanini | 24:14 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +23 | Otto Simosas | 24:16 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +27 | Hugo Lillieström | 24:20 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +28 | Yannick Michiels | 24:21 | ||
17 | Navi (22) | +31 | Topias Ahola | 24:24 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +32 | Mikko Poutanen | 24:25 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +33 | Albin Andersson | 24:26 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (36) | +34 | Pettersson Valter | 24:27 | ||
21 | OK Linné (15) | +35 | Vincent Coupat | 24:28 | ||
22 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +36 | Heino Ollin | 24:29 | ||
23 | Koovee (20) | +37 | Joni Hirvikallio | 24:30 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +38 | Johan Giberg | 24:31 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (57) | +40 | Antoine Becaert | 24:33 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +41 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 24:34 | ||
27 | OK Orion (23) | +42 | Tim Johansson | 24:35 | ||
28 | Skogslöparna (97) | +42 | Benjamin Näslund | 24:35 | ||
29 | OK Kåre (102) | +43 | Karl Walheim | 24:36 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +45 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 24:38 | ||
31 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +45 | Roman Ryapolov | 24:38 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +46 | Erik Wigle | 24:39 | ||
33 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +47 | Mikko Patana | 24:40 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +48 | Jere Pajunen | 24:41 | ||
35 | Attunda OK (26) | +48 | Luis Nogueira | 24:41 | ||
36 | IF Thor (1245) | +48 | Erik Hannrup | 24:41 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +49 | Peter Molloy | 24:42 | ||
38 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +50 | Mats Eidsmo | 24:43 | ||
39 | Halden SK (32) | +51 | Guilhem Elias | 24:44 | ||
40 | Snättringe SK (50) | +51 | Jesper Lidmar | 24:44 | ||
41 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +52 | Janne Kuningas | 24:45 | ||
42 | Navi 2 (94) | +52 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 24:45 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 3 (85) | +53 | Quentin Moulet | 24:46 | ||
44 | Byåsen IL (754) | +53 | Oskar Andrén | 24:46 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +54 | Antti Saikko | 24:47 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (1224) | +54 | Philip Romören | 24:47 | ||
47 | Långhundra IF (575) | +55 | Edvin Nilsson | 24:48 | ||
48 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +57 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 24:50 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +57 | Aarni Ronkainen | 24:50 | ||
50 | IL Tyrving (18) | +58 | Wojciech Kowalski | 24:51 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +58 | Janne Ovaska | 24:51 | ||
52 | IF Brahe (88) | +59 | Emil Jansson | 24:52 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +1:01 | Tobias Henriksson | 24:54 | ||
54 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:02 | Akseli Virtanen | 24:55 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:03 | Riku Gröhn | 24:56 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:03 | Topias Kemppi | 24:56 | ||
57 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +1:04 | Anders Haugskott | 24:57 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:06 | Nils Anders Niklasson | 24:59 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +1:09 | Sebastian Daland | 25:02 | ||
60 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:11 | Matiss S. Sliksjanis | 25:04 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:13 | Dag Blandkjenn | 25:06 | ||
62 | NTNUI (17) | +1:13 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 25:06 | ||
63 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:17 | Jakob Lööf | 25:10 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:18 | Lucas Sundblad | 25:11 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +1:20 | Juho Ylinen | 25:13 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:20 | Joona Huila | 25:13 | ||
67 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:23 | Ask Olaussen | 25:16 | ||
68 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:24 | Vasili Straltsou | 25:17 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +1:25 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 25:18 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:28 | Vili Ihme | 25:21 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +1:29 | Philipp von Arx | 25:22 | ||
72 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:29 | Markus Hjulgren | 25:22 | ||
73 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:38 | Ainars Lupikis | 25:31 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:39 | William Pommer | 25:32 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:40 | Kristo Heinmann | 25:33 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:41 | Anton Kemppi | 25:34 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:42 | Odin Ek | 25:35 | ||
78 | OK Moss (774) | +1:43 | Alfred Björneröd | 25:36 | ||
79 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:45 | Jussi Simula | 25:38 | ||
80 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:46 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 25:39 | ||
81 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:47 | Olle Ilmar Jaama | 25:40 | ||
82 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:49 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 25:42 | ||
83 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:50 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 25:43 | ||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:56 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 25:49 | ||
85 | Lynx (51) | +2:00 | Niklas Saramäki | 25:53 | ||
86 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:00 | Pontus Karlsson | 25:53 | ||
87 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:00 | Anselm Reichenbach | 25:53 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +2:02 | Tamas Neda | 25:55 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +2:07 | Colin Kolbe | 26:00 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:07 | Kari Varis | 26:00 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +2:10 | Otto Loukkalahti | 26:03 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +2:12 | Nico Kerkola | 26:05 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +2:14 | Arnaud Perrin | 26:07 | ||
94 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:16 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 26:09 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +2:17 | Lauri Pohjola | 26:10 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +2:19 | Severi Similä | 26:12 | ||
97 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:20 | Jyri Uusitalo | 26:13 | ||
98 | OK77 (52) | +2:21 | Emil Sevelius | 26:14 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK (233) | +2:26 | Andreas Hultqvist | 26:19 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:27 | Ewan Shingler | 26:20 | ||
101 | Järla Orientering (38) | +2:38 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 26:31 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:39 | Lauri Koivumäki | 26:32 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:40 | Hugo Öhrn | 26:33 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:41 | Felix Silver | 26:34 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +2:42 | Casper Skepp | 26:35 | ||
106 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +2:43 | Jiri Vales | 26:36 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +2:44 | Janis Kums | 26:37 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:47 | Vertti Myllärinen | 26:40 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (83) | +2:49 | Antti Ursin | 26:42 | ||
110 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +2:51 | Nick Gebert | 26:44 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:53 | Tomi Nykänen | 26:46 | ||
112 | OK Meridians (405) | +2:53 | Ainars Drozds | 26:46 | ||
113 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +2:54 | Reetu Inkilä | 26:47 | ||
114 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:55 | Matthieu Bührer | 26:48 | ||
115 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:55 | Akseli Pesu | 26:48 | ||
116 | Kils OK (40) | +2:56 | Viktor Skoog | 26:49 | ||
117 | IF Hagen (64) | +2:56 | Filip Karlsson | 26:49 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +2:59 | Tuomas Tervo | 26:52 | ||
119 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +3:00 | Rolf Hauswirth | 26:53 | ||
120 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (67) | +3:01 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 26:54 | ||
121 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +3:02 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 26:55 | ||
122 | OK Hällen (63) | +3:02 | Jonas Engström | 26:55 | ||
123 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:03 | Väinö Kotro | 26:56 | ||
124 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +3:04 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 26:57 | ||
125 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:07 | Juuso Hakala | 27:00 | ||
126 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +3:08 | Dag Stridh | 27:01 | ||
127 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:10 | Matias Maijala | 27:03 | ||
128 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +3:11 | Severin Müller | 27:04 | ||
129 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:11 | Erik Malmberg | 27:04 | ||
130 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:12 | Anatoly Zelenin | 27:05 | ||
131 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:13 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 27:06 | ||
132 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +3:16 | Jonas Andersson | 27:09 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:18 | Henry Varis | 27:11 | ||
134 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:19 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 27:12 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:20 | Anton Sundgren | 27:13 | ||
136 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +3:21 | Oliwer Lundberg | 27:14 | ||
137 | FK Göingarna (698) | +3:21 | Wilmer Selin | 27:14 | ||
138 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +3:23 | Arvid Björk | 27:16 | ||
139 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:27 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 27:20 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +3:28 | Valtteri Rantala | 27:21 | ||
141 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +3:28 | Aleksi Lohtander | 27:21 | ||
142 | IFK Umeå (47) | +3:29 | Gunnar Holmgren | 27:22 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:29 | Väinö Venetjoki | 27:22 | ||
144 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:29 | Markku Laaksonen | 27:22 | ||
145 | RasTiimi (181) | +3:30 | Risto Uusivirta | 27:23 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +3:31 | Otto Saikkonen | 27:24 | ||
147 | Arboro OK (758) | +3:32 | Rokas Barauskas | 27:25 | ||
148 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:32 | Eelis Niemelä | 27:25 | ||
149 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:33 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 27:26 | ||
150 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:35 | Viggo Hjerne | 27:28 | ||
151 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:36 | Arttu Taulavuori | 27:29 | ||
152 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:36 | Simon Larsson | 27:29 | ||
153 | SK Uusi (100) | +3:37 | Antton Koivisto | 27:30 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +3:37 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 27:30 | ||
155 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +3:38 | Eppu Honkanen | 27:31 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +3:39 | Martin Gajda | 27:32 | ||
157 | Pargas IF (168) | +3:40 | Mats Dahlén | 27:33 | ||
158 | Umeå OK (103) | +3:42 | Matija Razum | 27:35 | ||
159 | Inbetweeners (165) | +3:46 | Jussi Harju | 27:39 | ||
160 | OK Trian (75) | +3:47 | Alec Still | 27:40 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK (171) | +3:50 | Maxime Bonneau | 27:43 | ||
162 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +3:53 | William Sturesson | 27:46 | ||
163 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:54 | Joona Ojapalo | 27:47 | ||
164 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +3:56 | Samuel Andersson | 27:49 | ||
165 | Nostars (244) | +3:56 | Uku-Laur Tali | 27:49 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +3:57 | Jarkko Liuha | 27:50 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:58 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 27:51 | ||
168 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:58 | Kristoffer Strömdal Wik | 27:51 | ||
169 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:00 | Måns Bergqvist | 27:53 | ||
170 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +4:01 | Mikko Hölsö | 27:54 | ||
171 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +4:01 | Jussi Tokola | 27:54 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +4:03 | Victor Imark | 27:56 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +4:07 | Davis Solmanis | 28:00 | ||
174 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +4:09 | Brais Piniero | 28:02 | ||
175 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +4:10 | Gian-Andri Müller | 28:03 | ||
176 | Västerås SOK (594) | +4:11 | Simon Stanonik | 28:04 | ||
177 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +4:14 | Victor Thörnkvist | 28:07 | ||
178 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:18 | Antti Häkämies | 28:11 | ||
179 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +4:18 | Andojas Lapinskas | 28:11 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +4:22 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 28:15 | ||
181 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +4:23 | Ilya Gusev | 28:16 | ||
182 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +4:25 | Arvid Claesson | 28:18 | ||
183 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:28 | Matti Laasanen | 28:21 | ||
184 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +4:30 | Tomi Lehtola | 28:23 | ||
185 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +4:32 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 28:25 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +4:33 | Janne Weckman | 28:26 | ||
187 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:34 | Lauri Viitanen | 28:27 | ||
188 | Azuolas (487) | +4:35 | Gytis Nakvosas | 28:28 | ||
189 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:36 | Markus Airila | 28:29 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +4:39 | Atte Seppänen | 28:32 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +4:42 | Olli Tiainen | 28:35 | ||
192 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +4:42 | Jussi Laurila | 28:35 | ||
193 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +4:43 | Anton Carlsson | 28:36 | ||
194 | Beach Boys (258) | +4:44 | Juha Peltola | 28:37 | ||
195 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +4:48 | Johannes Ridefelt | 28:41 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +4:48 | Jani Nissinen | 28:41 | ||
197 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +4:49 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 28:42 | ||
198 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +4:49 | Edvard Sundman | 28:42 | ||
199 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +4:52 | Kalle Kinnala | 28:45 | ||
200 | Navi 3 (339) | +4:53 | Janne Ahola | 28:46 | ||
201 | RaTro (296) | +4:54 | Jaakko Rissanen | 28:47 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +4:55 | Paul Pruzina | 28:48 | ||
203 | Järfälla OK (588) | +4:57 | Jesper Åkesson | 28:50 | ||
204 | OK Löftan (1227) | +5:00 | Adam Sjööarv | 28:53 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +5:03 | Kari Salo | 28:56 | ||
206 | OZONS OK (498) | +5:04 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 28:57 | ||
207 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +5:05 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 28:58 | ||
208 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +5:05 | Christian Foley | 28:58 | ||
209 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +5:05 | Hannes Lindqvist | 28:58 | ||
210 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +5:09 | Antti Puroila | 29:02 | ||
211 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +5:12 | Martin Holth | 29:05 | ||
212 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +5:12 | Martin Smelik | 29:05 | ||
213 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +5:14 | Olli Lipponen | 29:07 | ||
214 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +5:17 | Olle Thimberg | 29:10 | ||
215 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +5:27 | Matti Liukkonen | 29:20 | ||
216 | Rastivarsat (238) | +5:29 | Miska Tervala | 29:22 | ||
217 | Asker SK (635) | +5:29 | Mikael Birkelund | 29:22 | ||
218 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +5:31 | Niko Latva | 29:24 | ||
219 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +5:31 | Paulo Franco | 29:24 | ||
220 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +5:33 | Rami Oravakangas | 29:26 | ||
221 | Koovee 3 (136) | +5:34 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 29:27 | ||
222 | OK Södertörn (126) | +5:35 | Filip Möller | 29:28 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +5:38 | Jussi Jalonen | 29:31 | ||
224 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +5:38 | Peter Eriksson | 29:31 | ||
225 | OK77 2 (91) | +5:39 | Erik Haajanen | 29:32 | ||
226 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +5:41 | Jari Välikorpi | 29:34 | ||
227 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +5:41 | Veeti Passila | 29:34 | ||
228 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +5:42 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 29:35 | ||
229 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +5:42 | Brage Takle | 29:35 | ||
230 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +5:42 | Vidar Nettelmark | 29:35 | ||
231 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +5:43 | Joel Wallner | 29:36 | ||
232 | AAOC (1225) | +5:43 | Alasdair Pedley | 29:36 | ||
233 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +5:44 | Martin Simpson | 29:37 | ||
234 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +5:44 | Mikael Salo | 29:37 | ||
235 | Röyken OL (1260) | +5:44 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 29:37 | ||
236 | Rastikarhut (174) | +5:47 | Paavo Lahti | 29:40 | ||
237 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +5:47 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 29:40 | ||
238 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +5:47 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 29:40 | ||
239 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +5:47 | Edvin Ljundberg | 29:40 | ||
240 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +5:50 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 29:43 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +5:52 | Kimmo Berg | 29:45 | ||
242 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +5:53 | Miika Nurmi | 29:46 | ||
243 | IF Sturla (833) | +5:54 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 29:47 | ||
244 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +5:56 | Pekka Niemi | 29:49 | ||
245 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +5:57 | Antti Seppänen | 29:50 | ||
246 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +5:59 | Matias Sippo | 29:52 | ||
247 | Uroskarhut (214) | +6:01 | Eetu Holmberg | 29:54 | ||
248 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +6:02 | Tildalainen Östberg | 29:55 | ||
249 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +6:03 | Tobias Mathisen | 29:56 | ||
250 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +6:04 | Otto Ruusunen | 29:57 | ||
251 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +6:04 | Anu Tuomisto | 29:57 | ||
252 | Täby OK (621) | +6:05 | Anders Jansson | 29:58 | ||
253 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +6:05 | Kustu Künnapas | 29:58 | ||
254 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +6:07 | Kasperi Reijonen | 30:00 | ||
255 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +6:07 | Raul Ferra | 30:00 | ||
256 | IF Femman (110) | +6:08 | Anders Bäckström | 30:01 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +6:09 | Lauri Mattila | 30:02 | ||
258 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +6:10 | Teemu Lemmetty | 30:03 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +6:10 | Alastair Thomas | 30:03 | ||
260 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +6:11 | Vilho Moilanen | 30:04 | ||
261 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +6:11 | Albin Sundström | 30:04 | ||
262 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +6:11 | Matti Janlöv | 30:04 | ||
263 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +6:12 | Ville Joopi | 30:05 | ||
264 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +6:13 | Heikki Väänänen | 30:06 | ||
265 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +6:13 | Aleksi Räsänen | 30:06 | ||
266 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +6:14 | Magnus Yngvesson | 30:07 | ||
267 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +6:14 | Juuso Metsälä | 30:07 | ||
268 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +6:15 | Eemil Koskinen | 30:08 | ||
269 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +6:16 | Markus Salo | 30:09 | ||
270 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +6:17 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 30:10 | ||
271 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +6:19 | Alfred Jeppson | 30:12 | ||
272 | Karsu.fi (832) | +6:20 | Heikki Siivari | 30:13 | ||
273 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +6:20 | Samuli Salmenoja | 30:13 | ||
274 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +6:25 | Paul Lützkendorf | 30:18 | ||
275 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +6:27 | Silva Kemppi | 30:20 | ||
276 | TreSeven (472) | +6:28 | Vili Sipilä | 30:21 | ||
277 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +6:29 | Arvid Henriksson | 30:22 | ||
278 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +6:31 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 30:24 | ||
279 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +6:31 | Jorrit Boekel | 30:24 | ||
280 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +6:34 | Jan Bednarski | 30:27 | ||
281 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +6:40 | Manu Mutka | 30:33 | ||
282 | Catalonia Team (715) | +6:41 | Quim Vich | 30:34 | ||
283 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +6:42 | Marko Loukkalahti | 30:35 | ||
284 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +6:43 | Tobias Schulthess | 30:36 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +6:46 | Jonas Halai | 30:39 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +6:46 | Jukka Aho | 30:39 | ||
287 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +6:47 | Johannes Stenberg | 30:40 | ||
288 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +6:49 | Jussi Salo | 30:42 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +6:49 | Leevi Keronen | 30:42 | ||
290 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +6:50 | Håkan Svensson | 30:43 | ||
291 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +6:51 | Anton Kamolz | 30:44 | ||
292 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +6:52 | Simo Mänttäri | 30:45 | ||
293 | SK Mercury (849) | +6:53 | Oliver Annus | 30:46 | ||
294 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +6:54 | Jacopo Stöcher | 30:47 | ||
295 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +6:54 | Fredrik Berntsson | 30:47 | ||
296 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +6:56 | Niila Ahokas | 30:49 | ||
297 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +6:56 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 30:49 | ||
298 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +6:57 | Markus Kainu | 30:50 | ||
299 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +6:57 | Ozgur Fettah | 30:50 | ||
300 | OK77 3 (149) | +6:59 | Benjamin Korento | 30:52 | ||
301 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +6:59 | Adam Segerslätt | 30:52 | ||
302 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +7:00 | David Stocks | 30:53 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +7:01 | Lauri Lappalainen | 30:54 | ||
304 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +7:03 | Matti Saari | 30:56 | ||
305 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +7:06 | Petri Kiiskinen | 30:59 | ||
306 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +7:07 | Heikki Sumanen | 31:00 | ||
307 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +7:09 | Markus Lundholm | 31:02 | ||
308 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +7:10 | Jussi Nurminen | 31:03 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +7:11 | Mikko Laakso | 31:04 | ||
310 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +7:12 | Truls Hestengen | 31:05 | ||
311 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +7:12 | Gustav Hellgren | 31:05 | ||
312 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +7:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 31:06 | ||
313 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +7:13 | Jacob Henriksson | 31:06 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +7:14 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 31:07 | ||
315 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +7:15 | Niko Koskela | 31:08 | ||
316 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +7:16 | Per Holm | 31:09 | ||
317 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +7:17 | Janne Hartmann | 31:10 | ||
318 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +7:18 | Matti Töyrylä | 31:11 | ||
319 | Växjö OK (53) | +7:19 | Isac Ericsson | 31:12 | ||
320 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +7:20 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 31:13 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +7:20 | Väinö Haara | 31:13 | ||
322 | OK Saldus (115) | +7:21 | Reskis Atis | 31:14 | ||
323 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +7:22 | Per Brolund | 31:15 | ||
324 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +7:23 | Perttu Mäkinen | 31:16 | ||
325 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +7:24 | Milja Väätäjä | 31:17 | ||
326 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +7:26 | Mattias Larsson | 31:19 | ||
327 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +7:27 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 31:20 | ||
328 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +7:30 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 31:23 | ||
329 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +7:31 | Mikko Kotola | 31:24 | ||
330 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +7:32 | Dominik Průša | 31:25 | ||
331 | Leksands OK (782) | +7:33 | Markus Halvarsson | 31:26 | ||
332 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +7:33 | Markku Isokoski | 31:26 | ||
333 | Finsilva (1370) | +7:34 | Niklas Westerlund | 31:27 | ||
334 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +7:35 | Kalle Rantala | 31:28 | ||
335 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +7:36 | Marko Tölli | 31:29 | ||
336 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +7:37 | Arvid Westerberg | 31:30 | ||
337 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +7:38 | Harald Kalager | 31:31 | ||
338 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +7:38 | Sami Löfbacka | 31:31 | ||
339 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +7:39 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 31:32 | ||
340 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +7:40 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 31:33 | ||
341 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +7:41 | Juhani Lehtinen | 31:34 | ||
342 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +7:42 | Noa Sjöstrand | 31:35 | ||
343 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +7:42 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 31:35 | ||
344 | Verdal OK (905) | +7:43 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 31:36 | ||
345 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +7:43 | Mikkel Holt | 31:36 | ||
346 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +7:45 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 31:38 | ||
347 | OK Arona (784) | +7:47 | Davis Vintiss | 31:40 | ||
348 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +7:48 | Martin Bygdén | 31:41 | ||
349 | OK Tyr (1255) | +7:49 | Oskar Nyman | 31:42 | ||
350 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +7:51 | Mikko Lepistö | 31:44 | ||
351 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +7:53 | Vegard Peikli | 31:46 | ||
352 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +7:54 | Kirsi Nurmi | 31:47 | ||
353 | DRONGO (1213) | +7:54 | James Ackland | 31:47 | ||
354 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +7:55 | David Franko | 31:48 | ||
355 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +7:56 | Jani Kiuru | 31:49 | ||
356 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +7:56 | Lauri Similä | 31:49 | ||
357 | Veikkaus (773) | +7:57 | Markus Heikkilä | 31:50 | ||
358 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +8:00 | Lasse Torpo | 31:53 | ||
359 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +8:01 | Juha Martikainen | 31:54 | ||
360 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +8:01 | Henrik Eliasson | 31:54 | ||
361 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +8:02 | Kalle Koivusalo | 31:55 | ||
362 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +8:02 | Joel Johnsson | 31:55 | ||
363 | Enga (141) | +8:03 | Leif Störmer | 31:56 | ||
364 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +8:04 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 31:57 | ||
365 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +8:06 | OLA JODAL | 31:59 | ||
366 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +8:08 | Risto Randmaa | 32:01 | ||
367 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +8:08 | Hugo Lindbärg | 32:01 | ||
368 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +8:09 | Markus Ylijoki | 32:02 | ||
369 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +8:11 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 32:04 | ||
370 | OK Vöru (792) | +8:12 | Nansen Palo | 32:05 | ||
371 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +8:12 | Antti Pajukivi | 32:05 | ||
372 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +8:14 | Thomas Rex | 32:07 | ||
373 | IF Rigor (757) | +8:17 | Jonas Toftered | 32:10 | ||
374 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +8:17 | Fredrik Sone | 32:10 | ||
375 | IL Koll (345) | +8:19 | Trond Kortner | 32:12 | ||
376 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +8:19 | Viktor Wistrand | 32:12 | ||
377 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +8:21 | Niklas Pigg | 32:14 | ||
378 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +8:22 | Max Enmark | 32:15 | ||
379 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +8:28 | Kimmo Leivo | 32:21 | ||
380 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +8:28 | Juuso Kujanpää | 32:21 | ||
381 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +8:30 | Jussi Koski | 32:23 | ||
382 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +8:31 | Vesa Enroth | 32:24 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +8:32 | Thomas Saarela | 32:25 | ||
384 | Wing OK (629) | +8:33 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 32:26 | ||
385 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +8:34 | Hugo Ström | 32:27 | ||
386 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +8:34 | Deivis Tarulis | 32:27 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +8:36 | Jussi Ernamo | 32:29 | ||
388 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +8:37 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 32:30 | ||
389 | UV SISSIT (255) | +8:38 | Janiel Wickholm | 32:31 | ||
390 | Tuuripellet (343) | +8:39 | Jaakko Soivio | 32:32 | ||
391 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +8:41 | Teemu Keränen | 32:34 | ||
392 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +8:42 | Simas Dambrauskas | 32:35 | ||
393 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +8:43 | Tommy Rantala | 32:36 | ||
394 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +8:44 | Anton Pendikainen | 32:37 | ||
395 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +8:46 | Mikko Pirilä | 32:39 | ||
396 | Murskaajat (1470) | +8:47 | Antti Nurminen | 32:40 | ||
397 | Navi 6 (400) | +8:48 | Mika Ahola | 32:41 | ||
398 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +8:50 | Joona Joensuu | 32:43 | ||
399 | Intersport (246) | +8:52 | Panu Piiparinen | 32:45 | ||
400 | Lynx 5 (752) | +8:54 | Sami Kivilaakso | 32:47 | ||
401 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +8:55 | Tomi Mattila | 32:48 | ||
402 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +8:56 | Joona Putkonen | 32:49 | ||
403 | Brides babes (1473) | +8:56 | Ida Jussila | 32:49 | ||
404 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +8:58 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 32:51 | ||
405 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +8:59 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 32:52 | ||
406 | Waxholms OK (823) | +9:00 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 32:53 | ||
407 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +9:00 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 32:53 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +9:02 | Matias Veikkola | 32:55 | ||
409 | Rastiseiska (783) | +9:04 | Severi Valkamo | 32:57 | ||
410 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +9:06 | Harri Tervonen | 32:59 | ||
411 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +9:07 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 33:00 | ||
412 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +9:07 | Janis Znotins | 33:00 | ||
413 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +9:09 | Aapo Häkkinen | 33:02 | ||
414 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +9:09 | Calle Forsström | 33:02 | ||
415 | Ganddal IL (685) | +9:11 | Fredrik Sandal | 33:04 | ||
416 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +9:11 | Anton Knoll | 33:04 | ||
417 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +9:13 | Markus Saaranen | 33:06 | ||
418 | Tunturimuro (630) | +9:13 | Mauri Karlin | 33:06 | ||
419 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +9:13 | Tim Martner | 33:06 | ||
420 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +9:15 | Urban André | 33:08 | ||
421 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +9:16 | Karri Kuusinen | 33:09 | ||
422 | 7 Oikein (239) | +9:18 | Jussi Kivelä | 33:11 | ||
423 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +9:19 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 33:12 | ||
424 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +9:20 | Juha jokela | 33:13 | ||
425 | OC Puisto (409) | +9:21 | Jarno Siivola | 33:14 | ||
426 | Ök-94 (807) | +9:21 | Are Kristiansen | 33:14 | ||
427 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +9:23 | Axel Eveborn | 33:16 | ||
428 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +9:25 | Eivind Tonna | 33:18 | ||
429 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +9:27 | Samuli Heino | 33:20 | ||
430 | Myggans OS (571) | +9:27 | Martin Sundström | 33:20 | ||
431 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +9:29 | Nuutti Hakala | 33:22 | ||
432 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +9:30 | Jens Jern | 33:23 | ||
433 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +9:31 | Aki Lehtinen | 33:24 | ||
434 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +9:32 | Urban Selander | 33:25 | ||
435 | OK Alehof (1217) | +9:34 | Felix Johansson | 33:27 | ||
436 | IF Minken (274) | +9:35 | Toni Wik | 33:28 | ||
437 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +9:37 | Miika Lotvonen | 33:30 | ||
438 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +9:37 | Antti Leppänen | 33:30 | ||
439 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +9:38 | Aapo Ikola | 33:31 | ||
440 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +9:40 | Kseniia Penzina | 33:33 | ||
441 | Trimap (460) | +9:41 | Miika Tupala | 33:34 | ||
442 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +9:41 | Marcus Phersson | 33:34 | ||
443 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +9:42 | Miki Niemensivu | 33:35 | ||
444 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +9:44 | Ella Palm | 33:37 | ||
445 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +9:46 | Roosa Pelkonen | 33:39 | ||
446 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +9:47 | Aleksi Kujala | 33:40 | ||
447 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +9:48 | Jukka Eeva | 33:41 | ||
448 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +9:49 | Lasse Paakkonen | 33:42 | ||
449 | OK KPO (536) | +9:51 | Tommi Viitasaari | 33:44 | ||
450 | SK100 (1246) | +9:51 | Reimo Liiv | 33:44 | ||
451 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +9:53 | Panu Haaramo | 33:46 | ||
452 | Solf IK (284) | +9:54 | Oliver Udell | 33:47 | ||
453 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +9:54 | Love Persson | 33:47 | ||
454 | Harju OK (1218) | +9:55 | Kurmet Kutti | 33:48 | ||
455 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +9:57 | Oskari Moisio | 33:50 | ||
456 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +9:57 | Sjödin Jan | 33:50 | ||
457 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +10:00 | Matti Hietanen | 33:53 | ||
458 | OK Ogre (82) | +10:01 | Audris Odo Vitolins | 33:54 | ||
459 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +10:01 | Sami Lyytinen | 33:54 | ||
460 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +10:02 | Niklas Nihtilä | 33:55 | ||
461 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +10:03 | Mikael Ingman | 33:56 | ||
462 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +10:04 | Kai Samposalo | 33:57 | ||
463 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +10:05 | Magnus Johansson | 33:58 | ||
464 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +10:07 | Kaj Grön | 34:00 | ||
465 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +10:07 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 34:00 | ||
466 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +10:09 | Jussi Rantala | 34:02 | ||
467 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +10:09 | Joni Koskinen | 34:02 | ||
468 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +10:11 | Juho Koivisto | 34:04 | ||
469 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +10:11 | Niklas Lindell | 34:04 | ||
470 | Hakuliset (831) | +10:12 | Saku Hakulinen | 34:05 | ||
471 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +10:13 | Tuomas Maisala | 34:06 | ||
472 | Musta Neliö (259) | +10:14 | Ari Saastamoinen | 34:07 | ||
473 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +10:14 | Rasmus Kihl | 34:07 | ||
474 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +10:14 | Pyry Eskelinen | 34:07 | ||
475 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +10:15 | Eino Liponkoski | 34:08 | ||
476 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +10:16 | Raggen Dagobertsen | 34:09 | ||
477 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +10:17 | Kasperi Tamminen | 34:10 | ||
478 | Korona (663) | +10:18 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 34:11 | ||
479 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +10:20 | Pekka Ruuti | 34:13 | ||
480 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +10:20 | Erik Råberg | 34:13 | ||
481 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +10:21 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 34:14 | ||
482 | Pullin serkut (850) | +10:21 | Hannu Pulli | 34:14 | ||
483 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +10:23 | Petri Mourujärvi | 34:16 | ||
484 | Solita 2 (1420) | +10:24 | Suvi Heittola | 34:17 | ||
485 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +10:26 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 34:19 | ||
486 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +10:28 | Kai Paavola | 34:21 | ||
487 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +10:29 | Kim Harlamow | 34:22 | ||
488 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +10:30 | Anssi Muikku | 34:23 | ||
489 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +10:32 | Ville Laine | 34:25 | ||
490 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +10:32 | Tapani Naakka | 34:25 | ||
491 | Karvapallo (416) | +10:32 | Ristomatti Lanne | 34:25 | ||
492 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +10:34 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 34:27 | ||
493 | Joen Suunta (303) | +10:34 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 34:27 | ||
494 | TSE for the Future (580) | +10:34 | Antero Stenholm | 34:27 | ||
495 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +10:35 | Elli Peltomäki | 34:28 | ||
496 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +10:37 | Santeri Mäkelä | 34:30 | ||
497 | OK Vivill (1241) | +10:37 | Martin Mårtensson | 34:30 | ||
498 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +10:38 | Nick Barrable | 34:31 | ||
499 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +10:39 | Teemu Karhu | 34:32 | ||
500 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +10:39 | Matti Kilpi | 34:32 | ||
501 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +10:39 | Akseli Sannamo | 34:32 | ||
502 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +10:40 | Sauli Kuopus | 34:33 | ||
503 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +10:40 | Mika Muhonen | 34:33 | ||
504 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +10:40 | Andis Malejs | 34:33 | ||
505 | Bona Fide (321) | +10:41 | Raivo Reiman | 34:34 | ||
506 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +10:42 | Pekka Norri | 34:35 | ||
507 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +10:42 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 34:35 | ||
508 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +10:43 | Otso Pajuoja | 34:36 | ||
509 | HelppoRasti (261) | +10:43 | J-P Loikas | 34:36 | ||
510 | Turun NMKY (335) | +10:43 | Villiam Saarinen | 34:36 | ||
511 | Team Electrofit (249) | +10:45 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 34:38 | ||
512 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +10:45 | Kaisa Klementtinen | 34:38 | ||
513 | AC Harharetki (516) | +10:46 | Lauri Ylönen | 34:39 | ||
514 | Essity Finland (969) | +10:46 | Antti Syrjänen | 34:39 | ||
515 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +10:46 | Harri Hietamäki | 34:39 | ||
516 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +10:47 | Mikko Laine | 34:40 | ||
517 | Medeina (701) | +10:48 | Mantas Drulia | 34:41 | ||
518 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +10:48 | Hanna Palm | 34:41 | ||
519 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +10:49 | Mikko Kemppinen | 34:42 | ||
520 | Rasti E4 (340) | +10:50 | Tero Viik | 34:43 | ||
521 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +10:50 | Joona Lindgren | 34:43 | ||
522 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +10:52 | Samu Sillanpää | 34:45 | ||
523 | Ark United (497) | +10:52 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 34:45 | ||
524 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +10:53 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 34:46 | ||
525 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +10:53 | Ulf Uffe Öjebo | 34:46 | ||
526 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +10:54 | Jere Siivonen | 34:47 | ||
527 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +10:54 | Erno Paju | 34:47 | ||
528 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +10:55 | Sauli Saarinen | 34:48 | ||
529 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +10:56 | Tuomas Aalto | 34:49 | ||
530 | OK Raseborg (510) | +10:56 | Roy Wickholm | 34:49 | ||
531 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +10:57 | Vesa Arki | 34:50 | ||
532 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +10:57 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 34:50 | ||
533 | Närpes OK (762) | +10:58 | Christoffer Smeds | 34:51 | ||
534 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +11:00 | Seppo Mäkinen | 34:53 | ||
535 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +11:00 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 34:53 | ||
536 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +11:01 | Vesa Asikainen | 34:54 | ||
537 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +11:03 | Otso Huttunen | 34:56 | ||
538 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +11:05 | Viljam Grahn | 34:58 | ||
539 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +11:05 | Lassi Väänänen | 34:58 | ||
540 | Aivan Sama (851) | +11:06 | Rauno Ratilainen | 34:59 | ||
541 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +11:07 | Jens Finnäs | 35:00 | ||
542 | Loimaan Jankko (608) | +11:08 | Pasi Hongisto | 35:01 | ||
543 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +11:08 | Markus Sillanpää | 35:01 | ||
544 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +11:09 | Aniol Bisquert | 35:02 | ||
545 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +11:10 | Joni Tenhunen | 35:03 | ||
546 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +11:12 | Jarkko Kaplas | 35:05 | ||
547 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +11:12 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 35:05 | ||
548 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +11:14 | Juho Sihvola | 35:07 | ||
549 | Suomussalmen Rasti (235) | +11:14 | Jari Anttonen | 35:07 | ||
550 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +11:16 | Reskis Andis | 35:09 | ||
551 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +11:17 | Jukkis Ahola | 35:10 | ||
552 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +11:17 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 35:10 | ||
553 | OK!Sport (391) | +11:18 | Marcin Krasuski | 35:11 | ||
554 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +11:19 | Björn Karlsson | 35:12 | ||
555 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +11:21 | Romain Figuiére | 35:14 | ||
556 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +11:23 | Teho Peetsu | 35:16 | ||
557 | Taxi Team (467) | +11:24 | Antti Metsä | 35:17 | ||
558 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +11:27 | Esko Harila | 35:20 | ||
559 | Victorious Secret (250) | +11:31 | Janina Donner | 35:24 | ||
560 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +11:33 | Ludek Finstrle | 35:26 | ||
561 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +11:34 | Mika Mannervesi | 35:27 | ||
562 | Varma Peesi (462) | +11:34 | Jarmo Kailio | 35:27 | ||
563 | Rastihaukat (344) | +11:37 | Seppo Tompuri | 35:30 | ||
564 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +11:38 | Jarmo Lindroos | 35:31 | ||
565 | Turun Visat (921) | +11:39 | Teemu Halttunen | 35:32 | ||
566 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +11:40 | Vesa Tuviala | 35:33 | ||
567 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +11:41 | Emmi Jokela | 35:34 | ||
568 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +11:42 | Aleksi Koivisto | 35:35 | ||
569 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +11:44 | Ulrika Uotila | 35:37 | ||
570 | IK Falken (186) | +11:46 | Lauri Ruberg | 35:39 | ||
571 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +11:47 | Henri Arjanne | 35:40 | ||
572 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +11:49 | Juha Paukkeri | 35:42 | ||
573 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +11:52 | Juuso Högblom | 35:45 | ||
574 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +11:53 | Samuel Lindén | 35:46 | ||
575 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +11:55 | Manne Suominen | 35:48 | ||
576 | Happy feet (564) | +11:57 | Toni Tuominen | 35:50 | ||
577 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +11:57 | Antti Laine | 35:50 | ||
578 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +12:00 | Esa Lehti | 35:53 | ||
579 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +12:01 | Bo Börjesson | 35:54 | ||
580 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +12:01 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 35:54 | ||
581 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +12:02 | Venla Viippola | 35:55 | ||
582 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +12:07 | Samu Takanen | 36:00 | ||
583 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +12:08 | Knut Landstad | 36:01 | ||
584 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +12:10 | Jouko Lehtinen | 36:03 | ||
585 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +12:11 | Tuomas Puonti | 36:04 | ||
586 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +12:12 | Mikko Patrakka | 36:05 | ||
587 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +12:13 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 36:06 | ||
588 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +12:14 | Janne Räty | 36:07 | ||
589 | CSC (1133) | +12:15 | Sampo Sillanpää | 36:08 | ||
590 | Juti-team (378) | +12:16 | Joona Tuunanen | 36:09 | ||
591 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +12:17 | Elena Konstari | 36:10 | ||
592 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +12:19 | Mikko Koivisto | 36:12 | ||
593 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +12:20 | Hannu Hautala | 36:13 | ||
594 | Navi 4 (1322) | +12:21 | Jesse Ihalainen | 36:14 | ||
595 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +12:22 | Vili Valjakka | 36:15 | ||
596 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +12:23 | Aino Väyrynen | 36:16 | ||
597 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +12:24 | Olli Lahtomäki | 36:17 | ||
598 | Tosimiähet (658) | +12:24 | Joni Hissa | 36:17 | ||
599 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +12:26 | Teemu Pelttari | 36:19 | ||
600 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +12:27 | Kimmo Lajunen | 36:20 | ||
601 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +12:27 | Väinö Friman | 36:20 | ||
602 | Maasillat (515) | +12:28 | Aaro Kankanen | 36:21 | ||
603 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +12:28 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 36:21 | ||
604 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +12:29 | Petter Rönnlöf | 36:22 | ||
605 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +12:29 | Lukas Jansson | 36:22 | ||
606 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +12:30 | Max Laurén | 36:23 | ||
607 | IK Kronan (973) | +12:31 | Kenneth Grankull | 36:24 | ||
608 | IK Örnen (1039) | +12:31 | Iiro Linko | 36:24 | ||
609 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +12:32 | Kalle Kelkka | 36:25 | ||
610 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +12:33 | Henrik Persson | 36:26 | ||
611 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +12:35 | Panu Karhu | 36:28 | ||
612 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +12:35 | Juha Linjamäki | 36:28 | ||
613 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +12:35 | Vili Kuuttila | 36:28 | ||
614 | SK Mortis (262) | +12:38 | Juha Auvinen | 36:31 | ||
615 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +12:38 | Lasse Lempainen | 36:31 | ||
616 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +12:38 | Kalle Hollmén | 36:31 | ||
617 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +12:39 | Risto Haverinen | 36:32 | ||
618 | Ex-Legends (175) | +12:40 | Jaakko Leppänen | 36:33 | ||
619 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +12:41 | Juuso Ojasalo | 36:34 | ||
620 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +12:42 | Per Wollbrand | 36:35 | ||
621 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +12:43 | Samuli Keisu | 36:36 | ||
622 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +12:44 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 36:37 | ||
623 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +12:46 | Lauri Kekoni | 36:39 | ||
624 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +12:46 | Jari Virolainen | 36:39 | ||
625 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +12:47 | Lauri Örn | 36:40 | ||
626 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +12:48 | Jari Granqvist | 36:41 | ||
627 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +12:48 | Anniina Taipale | 36:41 | ||
628 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +12:48 | Oskar Hektor | 36:41 | ||
629 | Petolintu (419) | +12:50 | Sampo Forssén | 36:43 | ||
630 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +12:52 | Panu Peisa | 36:45 | ||
631 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +12:52 | Lauri Roininen | 36:45 | ||
632 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +12:53 | Janis Brauns | 36:46 | ||
633 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +12:54 | Ville Pulkkinen | 36:47 | ||
634 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +12:54 | Andreas Näslund | 36:47 | ||
635 | Boomi ry (1412) | +12:54 | Eetu Pohja | 36:47 | ||
636 | OK Kristina (483) | +12:56 | Henrik Ådjers | 36:49 | ||
637 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +12:58 | Rauno Hakala | 36:51 | ||
638 | Metos (992) | +12:58 | Antti Myllys | 36:51 | ||
639 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +13:01 | Eemeli Väisänen | 36:54 | ||
640 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +13:02 | Vesa Tielinen | 36:55 | ||
641 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +13:03 | Bence Sprok | 36:56 | ||
642 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +13:05 | Eero Aittolampi | 36:58 | ||
643 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +13:06 | Heikki Räisänen | 36:59 | ||
644 | Hönöt SK (919) | +13:08 | Riku Heikkilä | 37:01 | ||
645 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +13:09 | Pyry Kivikoski | 37:02 | ||
646 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +13:10 | Benjamin Lamberg | 37:03 | ||
647 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +13:11 | Pekka Tiira | 37:04 | ||
648 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +13:13 | Juha Virta | 37:06 | ||
649 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1349) | +13:15 | Juho Rossi | 37:08 | ||
650 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +13:17 | Eerika Riutto | 37:10 | ||
651 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +13:17 | Elli Punto | 37:10 | ||
652 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +13:19 | Pekka Lammi | 37:12 | ||
653 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +13:19 | jani vahala | 37:12 | ||
654 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +13:22 | Juuso Västilä | 37:15 | ||
655 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +13:23 | Jarkko Ustinov | 37:16 | ||
656 | Team Happonen (869) | +13:25 | Markus Happonen | 37:18 | ||
657 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +13:25 | Jörgen Nyman | 37:18 | ||
658 | Annila (857) | +13:28 | Veikka Annila | 37:21 | ||
659 | Gofore (351) | +13:29 | Tuomas Kareinen | 37:22 | ||
660 | Korven Honka (803) | +13:30 | Matti Huttunen | 37:23 | ||
661 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +13:31 | Antti Rusanen | 37:24 | ||
662 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +13:33 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 37:26 | ||
663 | Auran Vannas (446) | +13:35 | Tuomas Soisalo | 37:28 | ||
664 | OK TON (966) | +13:37 | Kert Lindeberg | 37:30 | ||
665 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +13:40 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 37:33 | ||
666 | Hatarasti (1123) | +13:42 | Jonne Lintunen | 37:35 | ||
667 | Koovee 5 (647) | +13:43 | Tuomas Taubert | 37:36 | ||
668 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +13:45 | Juha Valkama | 37:38 | ||
669 | Lets get LOST (445) | +13:47 | Artur Haavisto | 37:40 | ||
670 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +13:49 | Jukka Erkkilä | 37:42 | ||
671 | WIO Team (1146) | +13:50 | Arttu Malmlund | 37:43 | ||
672 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +13:51 | Matti Pellikka | 37:44 | ||
673 | Tommin virheet (530) | +13:52 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 37:45 | ||
674 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +13:53 | Jacob Svensson | 37:46 | ||
675 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +13:55 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 37:48 | ||
676 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +13:56 | Miika Keskinen | 37:49 | ||
677 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +13:58 | Jan Alden | 37:51 | ||
678 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | +13:59 | Ari Palo | 37:52 | ||
679 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +14:00 | Jan Hilding | 37:53 | ||
680 | Koovee 4 (318) | +14:03 | Miika Järvinen | 37:56 | ||
681 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +14:04 | Rihards Gailis | 37:57 | ||
682 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +14:07 | Jouni Salmela | 38:00 | ||
683 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +14:07 | Ilkka Karhu | 38:00 | ||
684 | Team Johnny (1537) | +14:08 | Frank Løwengreen | 38:01 | ||
685 | OK Botnia (280) | +14:10 | Kristian Åbacka | 38:03 | ||
686 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +14:14 | Santtu Heinonen | 38:07 | ||
687 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +14:14 | Juha Kurppa | 38:07 | ||
688 | Emit (542) | +14:16 | Katri Lylynperä | 38:09 | ||
689 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +14:16 | Onni Salonen | 38:09 | ||
690 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +14:18 | Ilkka Lassila | 38:11 | ||
691 | Juntit OK (368) | +14:20 | Tomi Maksimainen | 38:13 | ||
692 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +14:21 | Saku Lampinen | 38:14 | ||
693 | OK Måsen (1223) | +14:21 | Felix Lindell | 38:14 | ||
694 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +14:22 | Seppo Väyrynen | 38:15 | ||
695 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +14:24 | Miikka Hourula | 38:17 | ||
696 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +14:25 | Martins Reinis Trops | 38:18 | ||
697 | Turengin RC (1082) | +14:25 | Ari Meriläinen | 38:18 | ||
698 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +14:29 | Roger Nyqvist | 38:22 | ||
699 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +14:29 | Salla Koskela | 38:22 | ||
700 | OK Bölja (412) | +14:30 | Anni Laine | 38:23 | ||
701 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +14:30 | Nummela Ville | 38:23 | ||
702 | Savon Suunta (230) | +14:32 | Ossi Sippu | 38:25 | ||
703 | Iisu (1258) | +14:33 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 38:26 | ||
704 | Navi 5 (1325) | +14:33 | Mika Manninen | 38:26 | ||
705 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +14:34 | Samu Perälä | 38:27 | ||
706 | eLadies (422) | +14:36 | Piritta Wartiainen | 38:29 | ||
707 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +14:36 | Susanna Tervo | 38:29 | ||
708 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +14:37 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 38:30 | ||
709 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +14:37 | Jussi Rosenström | 38:30 | ||
710 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +14:38 | Dag Arne Lier | 38:31 | ||
711 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +14:39 | Tommi Ristinen | 38:32 | ||
712 | OK77 4 (444) | +14:41 | Juha Kankaanpää | 38:34 | ||
713 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +14:42 | Teemu Tukiainen | 38:35 | ||
714 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +14:44 | Janne Mäkinen | 38:37 | ||
715 | OK Jorren (815) | +14:45 | Jon Engström | 38:38 | ||
716 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +14:46 | Johannes Pietilä | 38:39 | ||
717 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +14:47 | Reijo Viitanen | 38:40 | ||
718 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +14:49 | Jukka Toivanen | 38:42 | ||
719 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +14:50 | Petri Harsunen | 38:43 | ||
720 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +14:50 | Jarno Pihlava | 38:43 | ||
721 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +14:51 | Konsta Virtanen | 38:44 | ||
722 | OK Lalle (1448) | +14:51 | Johan Graf | 38:44 | ||
723 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +14:52 | Matias Mäenpää | 38:45 | ||
724 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +14:54 | Antti Korhonen | 38:47 | ||
725 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +14:56 | Vesa Makela | 38:49 | ||
726 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +14:56 | Pihla Otsamo | 38:49 | ||
727 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +14:58 | Juha-Pekka Korkiasaari | 38:51 | ||
728 | Team Tommila (1021) | +14:59 | Teppo Tommila | 38:52 | ||
729 | Virtain Urheilijat (1097) | +15:00 | Matti Pusa | 38:53 | ||
730 | Kerkesix (477) | +15:03 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 38:56 | ||
731 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +15:03 | Jānis Riža | 38:56 | ||
732 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +15:05 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 38:58 | ||
733 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +15:05 | Pekka Vieno | 38:58 | ||
734 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +15:08 | Matti Roininen | 39:01 | ||
735 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +15:09 | Magnus Rajan | 39:02 | ||
736 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +15:09 | Iivanainen Atso | 39:02 | ||
737 | Kaslink (596) | +15:10 | Miska Autio | 39:03 | ||
738 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +15:11 | Juha Vornanen | 39:04 | ||
739 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +15:11 | Sakari Warro | 39:04 | ||
740 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +15:12 | Rebecca Lindgren | 39:05 | ||
741 | RC Eemeli (547) | +15:13 | Mika Perkiömäki | 39:06 | ||
742 | VTT (346) | +15:14 | Henrik Sandberg | 39:07 | ||
743 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +15:15 | Marko Rintanen | 39:08 | ||
744 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +15:16 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 39:09 | ||
745 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +15:18 | Kari Kanerva | 39:11 | ||
746 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +15:18 | Petteri Hakala | 39:11 | ||
747 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +15:20 | Joona Malmi | 39:13 | ||
748 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +15:20 | VIlle Riihimäki | 39:13 | ||
749 | Sulzer (599) | +15:22 | Tommi Ratia | 39:15 | ||
750 | John Deere (418) | +15:23 | Pasi Huovinen | 39:16 | ||
751 | Navi 7 (980) | +15:23 | Matias Haukkala | 39:16 | ||
752 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +15:24 | Simo Tuppurainen | 39:17 | ||
753 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +15:24 | Jukka Viskari | 39:17 | ||
754 | Herraseura (329) | +15:26 | Atte Jantunen | 39:19 | ||
755 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +15:26 | Valdis Janovs | 39:19 | ||
756 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +15:28 | Timo Tuominen | 39:21 | ||
757 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +15:28 | Jussi Mannila | 39:21 | ||
758 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +15:29 | Mika Piminäinen | 39:22 | ||
759 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +15:31 | Joona Männistö | 39:24 | ||
760 | SK Uranus (490) | +15:32 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 39:25 | ||
761 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +15:32 | Ville Ahvenainen | 39:25 | ||
762 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +15:34 | Tuomas Saramäki | 39:27 | ||
763 | Treenitädit (1453) | +15:34 | Emma Juga | 39:27 | ||
764 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +15:35 | Timo Hyppänen | 39:28 | ||
765 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +15:36 | Jussi Laakkio | 39:29 | ||
766 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +15:36 | Tatu Teriö | 39:29 | ||
767 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +15:38 | Joel Oikari | 39:31 | ||
768 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +15:38 | Pasi Nuottakari | 39:31 | ||
769 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +15:39 | Lauri Lindberg | 39:32 | ||
770 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +15:39 | Harri Tuliniemi | 39:32 | ||
771 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +15:40 | Mikko Heiko | 39:33 | ||
772 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +15:43 | Joonas Julkunen | 39:36 | ||
773 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +15:47 | Juho Salminen | 39:40 | ||
774 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +15:47 | Markus Kärki | 39:40 | ||
775 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1239) | +15:48 | Mats Söderberg | 39:41 | ||
776 | OK Kampen (1469) | +15:50 | Dmitry Ushakov | 39:43 | ||
777 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +15:52 | Aleksi Nissinen | 39:45 | ||
778 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +15:53 | Antti Patjas | 39:46 | ||
779 | Sports by LUT (623) | +15:54 | Heikki Suikkanen | 39:47 | ||
780 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +15:54 | Niko Törmänen | 39:47 | ||
781 | Droit (557) | +15:55 | Matti Harju | 39:48 | ||
782 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +15:55 | Marcus Klasenius | 39:48 | ||
783 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +15:56 | Johanna Naskali | 39:49 | ||
784 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +15:56 | Pelle Holgersson | 39:49 | ||
785 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +15:58 | Ville Puuri | 39:51 | ||
786 | Rastiketut (863) | +15:58 | Maria Hoskari | 39:51 | ||
787 | Nosht (1486) | +16:00 | Riikka Ajalin | 39:53 | ||
788 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +16:01 | Essi Peltoluhta | 39:54 | ||
789 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +16:03 | Matti Pärssinen | 39:56 | ||
790 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +16:03 | Timo Isotalus | 39:56 | ||
791 | Ajokoirat (949) | +16:04 | Ville Rahkonen | 39:57 | ||
792 | Posin kautta (1380) | +16:04 | Oona Luoma | 39:57 | ||
793 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +16:06 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 39:59 | ||
794 | Team Supponen (664) | +16:08 | Tuomo Askola | 40:01 | ||
795 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +16:08 | Vili Vartiala | 40:01 | ||
796 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +16:10 | Tobias Erixon | 40:03 | ||
797 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +16:10 | Juha Kinnunen | 40:03 | ||
798 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +16:11 | Mika Salo | 40:04 | ||
799 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +16:11 | Aino Ollila | 40:04 | ||
800 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1106) | +16:12 | Lauri Jolanki | 40:05 | ||
801 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +16:15 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 40:08 | ||
802 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +16:16 | Antti Korkeakangas | 40:09 | ||
803 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +16:17 | Jouni Koljonen | 40:10 | ||
804 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +16:18 | Anton Strandberg | 40:11 | ||
805 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +16:20 | Lauri Olli | 40:13 | ||
806 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +16:20 | Masa Juutilainen | 40:13 | ||
807 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +16:23 | Mikael Nyholm | 40:16 | ||
808 | OK Älvsjö Örby (791) | +16:24 | Stefan Nordström | 40:17 | ||
809 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +16:25 | Timo Koota | 40:18 | ||
810 | Ajolinja (397) | +16:28 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 40:21 | ||
811 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +16:28 | Tuomas Väinä | 40:21 | ||
812 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +16:31 | Tommi Roimela | 40:24 | ||
813 | MADROG (1362) | +16:31 | Thomas Nyholm | 40:24 | ||
814 | Harhaveikot (521) | +16:32 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 40:25 | ||
815 | Atria (1057) | +16:33 | Paavo Istolahti | 40:26 | ||
816 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +16:34 | Oskar Vikström | 40:27 | ||
817 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +16:36 | Tomi Korhonen | 40:29 | ||
818 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +16:36 | Gatis Dzerve | 40:29 | ||
819 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +16:36 | Mari Väisänen | 40:29 | ||
820 | Kuhmon Peurat (1220) | +16:39 | Seeti Kyllönen | 40:32 | ||
821 | OK Österåker (1219) | +16:40 | Henrik Törnqvist | 40:33 | ||
822 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +16:40 | Matias Pitkänen | 40:33 | ||
823 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +16:41 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 40:34 | ||
824 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +16:43 | Maaret Rantanen | 40:36 | ||
825 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +16:45 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 40:38 | ||
826 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +16:47 | Eemi Konttila | 40:40 | ||
827 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +16:48 | Olli Vakkala | 40:41 | ||
828 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +16:50 | Toni Tahvanainen | 40:43 | ||
829 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +16:51 | Joonas Notkola | 40:44 | ||
830 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +16:52 | Aki Yrjä | 40:45 | ||
831 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +16:56 | Jussi Pohjola | 40:49 | ||
832 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +16:56 | Mika Näpänkangas | 40:49 | ||
833 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +16:57 | Miika Tynkkynen | 40:50 | ||
834 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1195) | +16:57 | Topias Peltonen | 40:50 | ||
835 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +16:58 | Matti Stoor | 40:51 | ||
836 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +17:00 | Vesa Seiriö | 40:53 | ||
837 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +17:00 | Mika Rostedt | 40:53 | ||
838 | IGOR (1427) | +17:00 | Toni Huuskonen | 40:53 | ||
839 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +17:01 | Antti Isokääntä | 40:54 | ||
840 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +17:02 | Jouni Karetjoki | 40:55 | ||
841 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +17:04 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 40:57 | ||
842 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +17:04 | Janne Holmijoki | 40:57 | ||
843 | GetToMaso (1466) | +17:04 | Rami Saarijärvi | 40:57 | ||
844 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +17:05 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 40:58 | ||
845 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +17:06 | Timo Sares | 40:59 | ||
846 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +17:09 | Asser Koivisto | 41:02 | ||
847 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +17:10 | Eero Korhonen | 41:03 | ||
848 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +17:12 | Antti Lehtineva | 41:05 | ||
849 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +17:12 | Lauri Kaitola | 41:05 | ||
850 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +17:13 | Hampus Sundberg | 41:06 | ||
851 | Päälliköt (1382) | +17:15 | Emmi Lehkonen | 41:08 | ||
852 | OK77 5 (634) | +17:16 | Alexander Frey | 41:09 | ||
853 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +17:16 | Joakim Hakala | 41:09 | ||
854 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +17:18 | Ville Laitila | 41:11 | ||
855 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +17:19 | Tuomas Järvinen | 41:12 | ||
856 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +17:19 | James Hoad | 41:12 | ||
857 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +17:21 | Jaakko Turto | 41:14 | ||
858 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +17:23 | Timo Nurmiranta | 41:16 | ||
859 | OK Terjärv (759) | +17:24 | Nygård Magnus | 41:17 | ||
860 | Reiska (625) | +17:26 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 41:19 | ||
861 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1381) | +17:26 | Jari Kleemola | 41:19 | ||
862 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +17:27 | Tero Lehtonen | 41:20 | ||
863 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +17:27 | Tommi Nyman | 41:20 | ||
864 | IF Åland (371) | +17:28 | Jan Sjuls | 41:21 | ||
865 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +17:29 | Kimmo Määttä | 41:22 | ||
866 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +17:31 | Sami Merovuo | 41:24 | ||
867 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +17:32 | Antti Rantala | 41:25 | ||
868 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +17:32 | Orvo Moisio | 41:25 | ||
869 | Nastolan Terä 2 (944) | +17:33 | Mika Mikkola | 41:26 | ||
870 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +17:34 | Jan Johansson | 41:27 | ||
871 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +17:34 | Otso Salonen | 41:27 | ||
872 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +17:35 | Olli Heinikoski | 41:28 | ||
873 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +17:36 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 41:29 | ||
874 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +17:36 | Aapo Varis | 41:29 | ||
875 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +17:36 | Jari Rantanen | 41:29 | ||
876 | Hääppöset (489) | +17:37 | Lari Sivula | 41:30 | ||
877 | Rastipukit (264) | +17:38 | Mika Levonen | 41:31 | ||
878 | OC Toffee (781) | +17:38 | Samuli Ketola | 41:31 | ||
879 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (979) | +17:38 | Erno Leväniemi | 41:31 | ||
880 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +17:40 | Juho Nenonen | 41:33 | ||
881 | FTA (867) | +17:40 | Anniina Jormanainen | 41:33 | ||
882 | Kananpojat (1053) | +17:41 | Veikka Kyckling | 41:34 | ||
883 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +17:42 | Jorma Harju | 41:35 | ||
884 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +17:42 | Kai Samelin | 41:35 | ||
885 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +17:42 | Ville Mattila | 41:35 | ||
886 | NordicSemi (1518) | +17:43 | Jari Heikkinen | 41:36 | ||
887 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +17:45 | Hannu Paaso | 41:38 | ||
888 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +17:45 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 41:38 | ||
889 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +17:45 | Antti Laitinen | 41:38 | ||
890 | RAE ROK (811) | +17:47 | Maris Terno | 41:40 | ||
891 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +17:47 | Paavo Hiltunen | 41:40 | ||
892 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +17:47 | Juha Latvala | 41:40 | ||
893 | Epilän Esa (917) | +17:50 | Jussi Houttu | 41:43 | ||
894 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +17:51 | Tero Järvinen | 41:44 | ||
895 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +17:51 | Jouni Nurminen | 41:44 | ||
896 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +17:52 | Tuomas Kivelä | 41:45 | ||
897 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +17:53 | Netta Rajamäki | 41:46 | ||
898 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +17:55 | Ari Jussinmäki | 41:48 | ||
899 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +17:55 | Aku Kähkönen | 41:48 | ||
900 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +17:56 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 41:49 | ||
901 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +17:57 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 41:50 | ||
902 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +17:57 | Tuomas Teuri | 41:50 | ||
903 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +17:58 | Raimo Höynälä | 41:51 | ||
904 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +17:58 | Taneli Heikkinen | 41:51 | ||
905 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +17:59 | Harald Rooth | 41:52 | ||
906 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +18:00 | Reima Rajala | 41:53 | ||
907 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +18:00 | Saku Kirves | 41:53 | ||
908 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +18:01 | Mikko Järvi | 41:54 | ||
909 | RaKiNa (713) | +18:02 | Tero Mäki | 41:55 | ||
910 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +18:03 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 41:56 | ||
911 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +18:04 | Mikael Suvanto | 41:57 | ||
912 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +18:07 | Jesper Lindfors | 42:00 | ||
913 | OK Computer (559) | +18:07 | Rauno Huttunen | 42:00 | ||
914 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +18:08 | Stefan Fiskars | 42:01 | ||
915 | Solita (277) | +18:09 | Teemu Koivisto | 42:02 | ||
916 | Nahat (1375) | +18:09 | Heikki Termonen | 42:02 | ||
917 | RPU (469) | +18:11 | OlliMatti Heikkinen | 42:04 | ||
918 | PYVMM (1026) | +18:11 | Janne Piispanen | 42:04 | ||
919 | Supertalentit (204) | +18:12 | Ismo Kiiala | 42:05 | ||
920 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +18:12 | Joonas Meuronen | 42:05 | ||
921 | Amigos Riihimäki (1185) | +18:13 | Antti Kitinoja | 42:06 | ||
922 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +18:13 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 42:06 | ||
923 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +18:14 | Panu Koskinen | 42:07 | ||
924 | SK Samperi (904) | +18:14 | Juuso Huhtala | 42:07 | ||
925 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +18:15 | Pekka Kärki | 42:08 | ||
926 | KIP Sport (468) | +18:15 | Sakari Herrala | 42:08 | ||
927 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +18:15 | Timo Rapeli | 42:08 | ||
928 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +18:16 | Esko Pensas | 42:09 | ||
929 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +18:17 | Sami Leinonen | 42:10 | ||
930 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +18:18 | Kosti Hyyppä | 42:11 | ||
931 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +18:18 | Torbjörn Löfing | 42:11 | ||
932 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +18:19 | Roosa Similä | 42:12 | ||
933 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +18:19 | Sami Lahtinen | 42:12 | ||
934 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +18:20 | Antti Kalliomäki | 42:13 | ||
935 | Malax IF (875) | +18:21 | Johan Holmback | 42:14 | ||
936 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +18:22 | Martti Kuitunen | 42:15 | ||
937 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +18:22 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 42:15 | ||
938 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +18:23 | Heikki Vallbacka | 42:16 | ||
939 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +18:23 | Vesa Etula | 42:16 | ||
940 | PK Racing Team (478) | +18:24 | Tuomo Mukkala | 42:17 | ||
941 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +18:24 | Jarkko Heiskanen | 42:17 | ||
942 | OtaKraa (1069) | +18:24 | Markku Leppälä | 42:17 | ||
943 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +18:25 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 42:18 | ||
944 | Navi 8 (991) | +18:26 | Miikka Mäenpää | 42:19 | ||
945 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +18:27 | Juha Tolonen | 42:20 | ||
946 | Team Laardi (1581) | +18:27 | Mikko Tervajoki | 42:20 | ||
947 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +18:29 | Juha Elovirta | 42:22 | ||
948 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +18:29 | Eero Tuovinen | 42:22 | ||
949 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +18:29 | Meelis Mälberg | 42:22 | ||
950 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +18:31 | Anni Liimatainen | 42:24 | ||
951 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +18:31 | Lauri Sumanen | 42:24 | ||
952 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +18:32 | Jari Himanka | 42:25 | ||
953 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +18:32 | Pekka Kettunen | 42:25 | ||
954 | Paha Rasti (568) | +18:33 | Jari Kaaja | 42:26 | ||
955 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +18:33 | Indrek Karolin | 42:26 | ||
956 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +18:33 | Ilona Lehtinen | 42:26 | ||
957 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +18:34 | Joonas Korjala | 42:27 | ||
958 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +18:36 | Aki Ruotsala | 42:29 | ||
959 | Raula Team (1040) | +18:36 | Matti Raula | 42:29 | ||
960 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +18:36 | Saku Helin | 42:29 | ||
961 | Team Proxion (1102) | +18:37 | Joona Aspegren | 42:30 | ||
962 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +18:37 | Heidi Salonen | 42:30 | ||
963 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +18:38 | Liisa Nenonen | 42:31 | ||
964 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +18:39 | Samuli Syrjänen | 42:32 | ||
965 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +18:40 | Eero Brännare | 42:33 | ||
966 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +18:40 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 42:33 | ||
967 | Jussis seven (876) | +18:42 | Harald Knaapinen | 42:35 | ||
968 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +18:42 | Taneli Nissinen | 42:35 | ||
969 | Lateksii (541) | +18:43 | Elias Räsänen | 42:36 | ||
970 | Turun Puristus (591) | +18:43 | Tiitus Unhola | 42:36 | ||
971 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +18:44 | Samu Salmelin | 42:37 | ||
972 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +18:44 | Mikael Järvinen | 42:37 | ||
973 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +18:44 | Aino Peura | 42:37 | ||
974 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +18:45 | Pekka Tiainen | 42:38 | ||
975 | ViVi Master (810) | +18:46 | Matti Serenius | 42:39 | ||
976 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +18:47 | Olli Mylläri | 42:40 | ||
977 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +18:47 | Liisa Siltanen | 42:40 | ||
978 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +18:49 | Lassi Hiiri | 42:42 | ||
979 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +18:49 | Jari Simola | 42:42 | ||
980 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +18:50 | Aki Korhonen | 42:43 | ||
981 | Väsby OK (1208) | +18:50 | Filip Olsson | 42:43 | ||
982 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +18:51 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 42:44 | ||
983 | Kops (404) | +18:52 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 42:45 | ||
984 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +18:53 | Katri Niittymäki | 42:46 | ||
985 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +18:54 | Rune Stræte | 42:47 | ||
986 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +18:54 | Arttu Söderblom | 42:47 | ||
987 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +18:56 | Juho Kinnunen | 42:49 | ||
988 | OK Trian 6 (928) | +18:58 | Anders Ingman | 42:51 | ||
989 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +18:59 | Patrick Kåla | 42:52 | ||
990 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +19:00 | Ville Suntioinen | 42:53 | ||
991 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +19:02 | Petri Tynjälä | 42:55 | ||
992 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +19:03 | Joona Koski | 42:56 | ||
993 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +19:06 | Janne Hokka | 42:59 | ||
994 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +19:08 | Harri Heikkinen | 43:01 | ||
995 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +19:09 | Joakim Hansen | 43:02 | ||
996 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +19:11 | Victor Sten | 43:04 | ||
997 | OK kunto OK (694) | +19:15 | Petteri Annunen | 43:08 | ||
998 | Klenkat (1183) | +19:15 | Toni Koski | 43:08 | ||
999 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +19:16 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 43:09 | ||
1000 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +19:17 | Petri Kairinen | 43:10 | ||
1001 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +19:20 | Henrik Flordal | 43:13 | ||
1002 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +19:21 | Timo Rantala | 43:14 | ||
1003 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +19:21 | Joni Tonteri | 43:14 | ||
1004 | TP Gourp (1425) | +19:21 | Mikko Forsell | 43:14 | ||
1005 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +19:23 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 43:16 | ||
1006 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +19:23 | Eerik Ahola | 43:16 | ||
1007 | Rastiveljet (522) | +19:24 | Ville Lampela | 43:17 | ||
1008 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +19:25 | Mikko Soikkeli | 43:18 | ||
1009 | Lrhto (1546) | +19:26 | Iiro Hollmén | 43:19 | ||
1010 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +19:27 | Timo Manninen | 43:20 | ||
1011 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +19:27 | Tatu Han | 43:20 | ||
1012 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +19:28 | Markus Halonen | 43:21 | ||
1013 | MacGregor (1023) | +19:30 | Janne Lehtinen | 43:23 | ||
1014 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +19:31 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 43:24 | ||
1015 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +19:31 | Hanna Tuomisto | 43:24 | ||
1016 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1147) | +19:34 | Laura Ketonen | 43:27 | ||
1017 | OP (709) | +19:35 | Teemu Mutanen | 43:28 | ||
1018 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +19:35 | Lassi Tulonen | 43:28 | ||
1019 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +19:36 | Pasi Karjalainen | 43:29 | ||
1020 | Kela (1443) | +19:37 | Ville Viisanen | 43:30 | ||
1021 | SukUdd (569) | +19:38 | Antero Lappalainen | 43:31 | ||
1022 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +19:38 | Jari Schroderus | 43:31 | ||
1023 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +19:39 | Tuomas Naakka | 43:32 | ||
1024 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +19:40 | Henri Kekkonen | 43:33 | ||
1025 | IF Pummen (1363) | +19:41 | Ilona Lohtander | 43:34 | ||
1026 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +19:41 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 43:34 | ||
1027 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (662) | +19:43 | Tapani Väisänen | 43:36 | ||
1028 | OK EMitVit (587) | +19:44 | Viljami Hovi | 43:37 | ||
1029 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +19:46 | Teemu Antikainen | 43:39 | ||
1030 | Lynx 7 (889) | +19:47 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:40 | ||
1031 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +19:47 | Mika Kortesmaa | 43:40 | ||
1032 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +19:49 | Reijo Huotari | 43:42 | ||
1033 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +19:50 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 43:43 | ||
1034 | SEPI (513) | +19:51 | Mikel Aizpuru | 43:44 | ||
1035 | Köntit (645) | +19:51 | Janne Kauhanen | 43:44 | ||
1036 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +19:52 | Teemu Halkosaari | 43:45 | ||
1037 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +19:53 | Markku Paija | 43:46 | ||
1038 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +19:54 | Janne Tikkakoski | 43:47 | ||
1039 | Lost Bastards (458) | +19:55 | Janne Kurvinen | 43:48 | ||
1040 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +19:56 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 43:49 | ||
1041 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +19:57 | Mats Bergenfur | 43:50 | ||
1042 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +19:59 | Henri Munukka | 43:52 | ||
1043 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +19:59 | Harri Kauppinen | 43:52 | ||
1044 | Team Klinga (937) | +20:00 | Ville Klinga | 43:53 | ||
1045 | HRUP (1073) | +20:00 | Taneli Riihonen | 43:53 | ||
1046 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +20:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 43:54 | ||
1047 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +20:01 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 43:54 | ||
1048 | Surikati (868) | +20:02 | Oskars Seilis | 43:55 | ||
1049 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +20:03 | Timo Rantala | 43:56 | ||
1050 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +20:03 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 43:56 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +20:05 | Toni Nilsson | 43:58 | ||
1052 | UNO SK (348) | +20:07 | Teemu Virtanen | 44:00 | ||
1053 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +20:07 | Iiro Fager | 44:00 | ||
1054 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +20:08 | Panu Pousi | 44:01 | ||
1055 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +20:10 | Reto Müller | 44:03 | ||
1056 | Team Lost (610) | +20:11 | Kimmo Joutsi | 44:04 | ||
1057 | Puskasilimät OK (935) | +20:11 | Anssi Pesonen | 44:04 | ||
1058 | TuusRUK (1044) | +20:11 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 44:04 | ||
1059 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +20:13 | Jaakko Lahti | 44:06 | ||
1060 | OC Harharetki (954) | +20:14 | Teemu Kiiski | 44:07 | ||
1061 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +20:14 | Sanni Heikkinen | 44:07 | ||
1062 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +20:15 | Juha Härö | 44:08 | ||
1063 | Spektrum (711) | +20:15 | Henrik Stubb | 44:08 | ||
1064 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +20:15 | Viljami Tervakoski | 44:08 | ||
1065 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +20:17 | Aki Lahti | 44:10 | ||
1066 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +20:18 | Olli Ranta | 44:11 | ||
1067 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +20:19 | Matti Virkki | 44:12 | ||
1068 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +20:19 | Olli Koskenkorva | 44:12 | ||
1069 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +20:20 | Juho Ylimaa | 44:13 | ||
1070 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +20:20 | Jussi Lempinen | 44:13 | ||
1071 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +20:20 | Patrik Nyman | 44:13 | ||
1072 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +20:21 | Miika Pietilä | 44:14 | ||
1073 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +20:23 | Oskari Raute | 44:16 | ||
1074 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +20:24 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 44:17 | ||
1075 | OK77 9 (776) | +20:25 | Edvin Ekman | 44:18 | ||
1076 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +20:25 | Ville Porkka | 44:18 | ||
1077 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +20:26 | Joona Pesälä | 44:19 | ||
1078 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +20:27 | Matti Rajala | 44:20 | ||
1079 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +20:27 | Seppo Särkkä | 44:20 | ||
1080 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +20:30 | Elina Lietzen | 44:23 | ||
1081 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +20:30 | Marko Juhala | 44:23 | ||
1082 | Suoraan sohvalta (1402) | +20:30 | Selma Määttälä | 44:23 | ||
1083 | EKI (895) | +20:31 | Ilkka Tawast | 44:24 | ||
1084 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +20:32 | Miikka Karvonen | 44:25 | ||
1085 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +20:33 | Martin Andersson | 44:26 | ||
1086 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +20:35 | Marko Anttila | 44:28 | ||
1087 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +20:35 | Iiro Halonen | 44:28 | ||
1088 | Fennia (1006) | +20:36 | Timo Järvenpää | 44:29 | ||
1089 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +20:36 | Christoffer Nyman | 44:29 | ||
1090 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +20:36 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 44:29 | ||
1091 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +20:37 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 44:30 | ||
1092 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +20:38 | Jani Ripatti | 44:31 | ||
1093 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +20:39 | Jussi Kettunen | 44:32 | ||
1094 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +20:39 | Valtteri Suorsa | 44:32 | ||
1095 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +20:39 | Tomi Rantanen | 44:32 | ||
1096 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +20:40 | Antti Hapola | 44:33 | ||
1097 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +20:40 | Pauli Jormanainen | 44:33 | ||
1098 | Team Peesi (994) | +20:41 | Riku Kajasilta | 44:34 | ||
1099 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +20:41 | Sami Jussila | 44:34 | ||
1100 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +20:43 | Jose Curry | 44:36 | ||
1101 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +20:43 | Markku Laine | 44:36 | ||
1102 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +20:43 | Jola Maisala | 44:36 | ||
1103 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +20:45 | Antti Kettu | 44:38 | ||
1104 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +20:45 | Antti Piesanen | 44:38 | ||
1105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +20:46 | Kari Myllymäki | 44:39 | ||
1106 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +20:48 | Jesperi Luoto | 44:41 | ||
1107 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +20:48 | Jouko Jakala | 44:41 | ||
1108 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +20:49 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 44:42 | ||
1109 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +20:49 | Timo Salonen | 44:42 | ||
1110 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +20:49 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 44:42 | ||
1111 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +20:50 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 44:43 | ||
1112 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +20:51 | Teemu Haavisto | 44:44 | ||
1113 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +20:51 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 44:44 | ||
1114 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +20:53 | Niko Kinnunen | 44:46 | ||
1115 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +20:53 | Ville Saarimaa | 44:46 | ||
1116 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +20:54 | Mikko Takatalo | 44:47 | ||
1117 | Stronger Together (684) | +20:55 | Antti Kumara | 44:48 | ||
1118 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +20:56 | Lotta Sandroos | 44:49 | ||
1119 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +20:56 | Mikko Numminen | 44:49 | ||
1120 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +20:57 | Timo Kontola | 44:50 | ||
1121 | Fimea (1534) | +20:58 | Johanna Tervo | 44:51 | ||
1122 | Joosehukku (356) | +20:59 | Elsi Pöllänen | 44:52 | ||
1123 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +20:59 | Jarkko Japola | 44:52 | ||
1124 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +21:00 | Juhana Kammonen | 44:53 | ||
1125 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +21:01 | Max Alanko | 44:54 | ||
1126 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +21:02 | Pasi Eskola | 44:55 | ||
1127 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +21:02 | Kenneth Reinikka | 44:55 | ||
1128 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +21:03 | Henrik Essunger | 44:56 | ||
1129 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +21:05 | Heikki Haasmaa | 44:58 | ||
1130 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +21:05 | Jouko Kleemola | 44:58 | ||
1131 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +21:06 | Lauri Peltonen | 44:59 | ||
1132 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +21:07 | Markus Junes | 45:00 | ||
1133 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +21:07 | Mikko Sani | 45:00 | ||
1134 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +21:08 | Lauri Lehmus | 45:01 | ||
1135 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +21:10 | Pekka Kristo | 45:03 | ||
1136 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +21:10 | Laura Mänkärlä | 45:03 | ||
1137 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +21:12 | Heikki Frilander | 45:05 | ||
1138 | JOKA (1244) | +21:13 | Artur Soo | 45:06 | ||
1139 | Tietoevry (1024) | +21:14 | Björge Solli | 45:07 | ||
1140 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +21:16 | Antti Flöjt | 45:09 | ||
1141 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +21:17 | Markku Vehmas | 45:10 | ||
1142 | Team Allback (1129) | +21:18 | Juho Halminen | 45:11 | ||
1143 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +21:20 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 45:13 | ||
1144 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +21:20 | Juha Malmivirta | 45:13 | ||
1145 | Ericsson SK (417) | +21:22 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 45:15 | ||
1146 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +21:22 | Risto Remes | 45:15 | ||
1147 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +21:24 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 45:17 | ||
1148 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +21:24 | Reijo Mattila | 45:17 | ||
1149 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +21:25 | Juho Marila | 45:18 | ||
1150 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +21:25 | Iiro Naumanen | 45:18 | ||
1151 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +21:27 | Juuso Luukkonen | 45:20 | ||
1152 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +21:27 | Henri Turtiainen | 45:20 | ||
1153 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +21:29 | Sami Orpana | 45:22 | ||
1154 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +21:30 | Matti Raunio | 45:23 | ||
1155 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +21:31 | Otso Huhtala | 45:24 | ||
1156 | Neliveto (611) | +21:32 | juha paturi | 45:25 | ||
1157 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +21:33 | Kimmo Paldanius | 45:26 | ||
1158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +21:34 | Jouko Järvinen | 45:27 | ||
1159 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +21:37 | Teemu Haaja | 45:30 | ||
1160 | HydePakki (1357) | +21:39 | Jenni Kivikko | 45:32 | ||
1161 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +21:40 | Juuso Pimiä | 45:33 | ||
1162 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +21:42 | Juho Lehtonen | 45:35 | ||
1163 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +21:42 | Aapo Ylikoski | 45:35 | ||
1164 | Fujitsu (1091) | +21:43 | Heini Papinsaari | 45:36 | ||
1165 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +21:45 | Markus Rask | 45:38 | ||
1166 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +21:46 | Konsta Kulmala | 45:39 | ||
1167 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +21:49 | Samuli Stenudd | 45:42 | ||
1168 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +21:51 | Jonathan Viinikka | 45:44 | ||
1169 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +21:52 | Nea Luhtasaari | 45:45 | ||
1170 | Tamrock (429) | +21:54 | Tuukka Makkonen | 45:47 | ||
1171 | Vierestäohi (590) | +21:54 | Lauri Vainikainen | 45:47 | ||
1172 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +22:00 | Juha Tetri | 45:53 | ||
1173 | OK77 6 (484) | +22:01 | Peik Westerback | 45:54 | ||
1174 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +22:02 | Heikki Miettinen | 45:55 | ||
1175 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +22:02 | Jörgen Hector | 45:55 | ||
1176 | Hal Bro (577) | +22:04 | Marko Nevalainen | 45:57 | ||
1177 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +22:04 | Marko Uuro | 45:57 | ||
1178 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +22:08 | Tommi Simell | 46:01 | ||
1179 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +22:10 | Niko Pukkila | 46:03 | ||
1180 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +22:11 | Antti Lehtonen | 46:04 | ||
1181 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +22:12 | Mikko Varonen | 46:05 | ||
1182 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +22:13 | Jussi Koskinen | 46:06 | ||
1183 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +22:18 | Martti Tytykoski | 46:11 | ||
1184 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +22:18 | Joonas Harju | 46:11 | ||
1185 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +22:20 | Antti Ritanen | 46:13 | ||
1186 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +22:20 | Kenneth Hermansson | 46:13 | ||
1187 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +22:21 | Rami Rintala | 46:14 | ||
1188 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +22:22 | Fredrik Lindell | 46:15 | ||
1189 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +22:25 | Sami Alitalo | 46:18 | ||
1190 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +22:26 | Antti Karru | 46:19 | ||
1191 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +22:26 | Matti Lindgren | 46:19 | ||
1192 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +22:27 | Heikki Saarikivi | 46:20 | ||
1193 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +22:28 | Juha Pasonen | 46:21 | ||
1194 | Team SOSE (1064) | +22:30 | Aki Reinimäki | 46:23 | ||
1195 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +22:32 | Marko Kela | 46:25 | ||
1196 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +22:32 | Jani Lepistö | 46:25 | ||
1197 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +22:34 | Anniina Perä | 46:27 | ||
1198 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +22:39 | Mikko Viinikainen | 46:32 | ||
1199 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +22:39 | Daniel Haglund | 46:32 | ||
1200 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +22:41 | Kari Maijala | 46:34 | ||
1201 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +22:41 | Akseli Huhtanen | 46:34 | ||
1202 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +22:42 | Sami Heiskala | 46:35 | ||
1203 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +22:42 | Antti Halonen | 46:35 | ||
1204 | Luul-O (1396) | +22:43 | Pia Koivunen | 46:36 | ||
1205 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +22:43 | Taavi Tenhu | 46:36 | ||
1206 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +22:45 | Kari Elovaara | 46:38 | ||
1207 | OK77 8 (1067) | +22:45 | Henrik Wallén | 46:38 | ||
1208 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +22:46 | Lasse Lehtinen | 46:39 | ||
1209 | HattikW (686) | +22:47 | Roni Juutinen | 46:40 | ||
1210 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +22:47 | Lauri Kuusisto | 46:40 | ||
1211 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +22:48 | Jonne Annevirta | 46:41 | ||
1212 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +22:49 | Pekka Kanerva | 46:42 | ||
1213 | eLadies 2 (942) | +22:49 | Line Nybakken | 46:42 | ||
1214 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +22:50 | Ilari Korsimo | 46:43 | ||
1215 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +22:52 | Marko Myllymäki | 46:45 | ||
1216 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +22:53 | Tommi Sillanpää | 46:46 | ||
1217 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +22:54 | Atte Heinikoski | 46:47 | ||
1218 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +22:56 | Jarno Pökälä | 46:49 | ||
1219 | Varnitsa (963) | +22:59 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 46:52 | ||
1220 | Team Lunden (1523) | +23:01 | Tuomas Lundén | 46:54 | ||
1221 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +23:02 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 46:55 | ||
1222 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +23:04 | Satu Salorinne | 46:57 | ||
1223 | Nabla (891) | +23:07 | Ritva Rissanen | 47:00 | ||
1224 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +23:07 | Öyvind Linnebo | 47:00 | ||
1225 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +23:08 | Suvi Nurmela | 47:01 | ||
1226 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +23:09 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 47:02 | ||
1227 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +23:12 | Esa Tarkiainen | 47:05 | ||
1228 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +23:12 | Salla Ruosaari | 47:05 | ||
1229 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +23:14 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 47:07 | ||
1230 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +23:14 | Mika Kuronen | 47:07 | ||
1231 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +23:17 | Lars berggren | 47:10 | ||
1232 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +23:21 | Sini Karvonen | 47:14 | ||
1233 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +23:21 | Ville Lipsonen | 47:14 | ||
1234 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +23:21 | Marko Ukkola | 47:14 | ||
1235 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +23:23 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 47:16 | ||
1236 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +23:23 | Antti Kemppainen | 47:16 | ||
1237 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +23:24 | Vesa Lanne | 47:17 | ||
1238 | ZVOC (1214) | +23:24 | Marcis Bogdanovs | 47:17 | ||
1239 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +23:25 | Eero Luurila | 47:18 | ||
1240 | 4Metco (1392) | +23:26 | Timo Moilanen | 47:19 | ||
1241 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +23:27 | Jari Timonen | 47:20 | ||
1242 | Turengin Sarastus (509) | +23:30 | Tero Arvola | 47:23 | ||
1243 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +23:31 | Kari Hara | 47:24 | ||
1244 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +23:31 | Mikko Rupponen | 47:24 | ||
1245 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +23:32 | Lotta Koivula | 47:25 | ||
1246 | Team Finge (1493) | +23:35 | Camilla Fingerroos | 47:28 | ||
1247 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +23:36 | Antti Kuhasalo | 47:29 | ||
1248 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +23:37 | Petri Pulli | 47:30 | ||
1249 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +23:39 | Jari Haverinen | 47:32 | ||
1250 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +23:39 | Jussi Salonen | 47:32 | ||
1251 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +23:41 | Elias Takala | 47:34 | ||
1252 | SK K3 (1113) | +23:42 | Perri Salmela | 47:35 | ||
1253 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +23:44 | Teemu Helppolainen | 47:37 | ||
1254 | OC Tuska (1387) | +23:45 | Mika Heikkinen | 47:38 | ||
1255 | ME Pummit (667) | +23:47 | Jukka Päkkilä | 47:40 | ||
1256 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +23:47 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 47:40 | ||
1257 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +23:49 | Valdis Lepiksons | 47:42 | ||
1258 | Lauttapartio (912) | +23:50 | Matti Tanner | 47:43 | ||
1259 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +23:53 | Ulf Johansson | 47:46 | ||
1260 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +23:54 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 47:47 | ||
1261 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +23:55 | Reima Turtiainen | 47:48 | ||
1262 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +23:58 | Tuula Räsänen | 47:51 | ||
1263 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +23:59 | Nevalainen Tomi | 47:52 | ||
1264 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +23:59 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 47:52 | ||
1265 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +24:01 | Matti Salonen | 47:54 | ||
1266 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +24:04 | Matti Silvennoinen | 47:57 | ||
1267 | Rasti E4 2 (1100) | +24:04 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 47:57 | ||
1268 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (986) | +24:05 | Ville Väkeväinen | 47:58 | ||
1269 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +24:07 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 48:00 | ||
1270 | Catalonia Team 3 (1269) | +24:09 | Josep Maria Santiago | 48:02 | ||
1271 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +24:10 | Teemu Hauhia | 48:03 | ||
1272 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +24:10 | Pekka Wärri | 48:03 | ||
1273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1280) | +24:14 | Tomi Aalto | 48:07 | ||
1274 | Semantum (1115) | +24:19 | Antti Villberg | 48:12 | ||
1275 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +24:20 | Petri Iloviita | 48:13 | ||
1276 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +24:23 | Henri Virtanen | 48:16 | ||
1277 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +24:23 | Jouko Huuhka | 48:16 | ||
1278 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +24:24 | Erkki Taanila | 48:17 | ||
1279 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +24:25 | Kaisa Vallin | 48:18 | ||
1280 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +24:26 | Esa Savolainen | 48:19 | ||
1281 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +24:27 | Juha Väisänen | 48:20 | ||
1282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +24:28 | Juhani Pitkänen | 48:21 | ||
1283 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +24:30 | Janne Saarinen | 48:23 | ||
1284 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +24:47 | Kim Vuori | 48:40 | ||
1285 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +24:50 | Pekka Kurki | 48:43 | ||
1286 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +24:51 | Jouni Tähtinen | 48:44 | ||
1287 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +24:57 | Ismo Harmaala | 48:50 | ||
1288 | Koovee 7 (1038) | +24:57 | Johanna Varjola | 48:50 | ||
1289 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +25:02 | Heikki Linna | 48:55 | ||
1290 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +25:06 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 48:59 | ||
1291 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +25:08 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 49:01 | ||
1292 | ABO Wind (1562) | +25:10 | Andrej Borgmästars | 49:03 | ||
1293 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +25:11 | Arto Pulliainen | 49:04 | ||
1294 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +25:12 | Panu Eerola | 49:05 | ||
1295 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +25:13 | Eetu Saario | 49:06 | ||
1296 | Judica (923) | +25:13 | Hessu Kosonen | 49:06 | ||
1297 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +25:14 | Markus Mattsson | 49:07 | ||
1298 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +25:17 | Mikko Holm | 49:10 | ||
1299 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +25:18 | Onni Pykäläinen | 49:11 | ||
1300 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +25:20 | Mads Troelsgård | 49:13 | ||
1301 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +25:21 | Markku Ritanotko | 49:14 | ||
1302 | Digita (997) | +25:23 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 49:16 | ||
1303 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +25:23 | Heikki Hietalahti | 49:16 | ||
1304 | Lynx 6 (718) | +25:24 | Kai Saarhelo | 49:17 | ||
1305 | OYS Vapari (423) | +25:26 | Pauli Pätsi | 49:19 | ||
1306 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +25:26 | Jarkko Pesonen | 49:19 | ||
1307 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +25:27 | Essi Tanskanen | 49:20 | ||
1308 | Team Armas (1179) | +25:29 | Otso Tilus | 49:22 | ||
1309 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +25:31 | Konsta Pousi | 49:24 | ||
1310 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +25:32 | Mikko Eronen | 49:25 | ||
1311 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +25:33 | Jussi Viitasalo | 49:26 | ||
1312 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +25:34 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 49:27 | ||
1313 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +25:36 | Gatis Ratkevics | 49:29 | ||
1314 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +25:37 | Kari Saastamoinen | 49:30 | ||
1315 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +25:40 | Risto Leinonen | 49:33 | ||
1316 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +25:40 | Antti Nevavuori | 49:33 | ||
1317 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +25:42 | Jussi Immonen | 49:35 | ||
1318 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +25:43 | Mika Haaja | 49:36 | ||
1319 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +25:52 | Sami Virtanen | 49:45 | ||
1320 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +25:56 | Ilari Angervo | 49:49 | ||
1321 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +25:57 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 49:50 | ||
1322 | OK Boomer (1436) | +25:59 | Timo Ilomäki | 49:52 | ||
1323 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +25:59 | Anna Wiklund | 49:52 | ||
1324 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +26:04 | Riku Ahola | 49:57 | ||
1325 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +26:06 | Mitja Hokkanen | 49:59 | ||
1326 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +26:08 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 50:01 | ||
1327 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +26:14 | Jouni Laakso | 50:07 | ||
1328 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +26:22 | Paavo Karvonen | 50:15 | ||
1329 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +26:25 | Ilkka Koskinen | 50:18 | ||
1330 | OK Raseborg 5 (1424) | +26:34 | Johan Wasström | 50:27 | ||
1331 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +26:43 | Vesa Lahtinen | 50:36 | ||
1332 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +26:54 | Lauri Gylen | 50:47 | ||
1333 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +26:55 | Janne Kallio | 50:48 | ||
1334 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +26:57 | Juha Ojanen | 50:50 | ||
1335 | AFRY (652) | +26:59 | Jouni Salamäki | 50:52 | ||
1336 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +26:59 | Janne Hakanen | 50:52 | ||
1337 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +27:06 | Juho Torkkel | 50:59 | ||
1338 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +27:07 | Pasi Ojapalo | 51:00 | ||
1339 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +27:07 | Roar Mathisen | 51:00 | ||
1340 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +27:10 | Heikki Iitti | 51:03 | ||
1341 | Off Course (656) | +27:12 | Santeri Ihalainen | 51:05 | ||
1342 | Eränaali (690) | +27:14 | Juhani Kirma | 51:07 | ||
1343 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +27:15 | Antti Lumijärvi | 51:08 | ||
1344 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +27:17 | Juho Rutila | 51:10 | ||
1345 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +27:18 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 51:11 | ||
1346 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | +27:20 | Juha Tuorila | 51:13 | ||
1347 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +27:20 | Juha Kaura | 51:13 | ||
1348 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +27:26 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 51:19 | ||
1349 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +27:29 | Dzintars Lakis | 51:22 | ||
1350 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +27:36 | Ville Paananen | 51:29 | ||
1351 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +27:37 | Emma Antikainen | 51:30 | ||
1352 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +27:41 | Jyri Kylmälä | 51:34 | ||
1353 | Louho Edustus (727) | +27:41 | Jere Koski | 51:34 | ||
1354 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +27:44 | Taneli Kivistö | 51:37 | ||
1355 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +27:44 | Ville Gustafsson | 51:37 | ||
1356 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +27:50 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 51:43 | ||
1357 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +27:52 | Hannu Numminen | 51:45 | ||
1358 | Exme (1028) | +27:54 | Kalle Mikkonen | 51:47 | ||
1359 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +27:54 | Mikko Ahtinen | 51:47 | ||
1360 | Someron Esa (939) | +27:57 | Mikko Kankare | 51:50 | ||
1361 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +27:58 | Anssi Heikkilä | 51:51 | ||
1362 | Metsä Forest (520) | +28:00 | Marko Yläjärvi | 51:53 | ||
1363 | Tornator (956) | +28:01 | Aleksi Vanninen | 51:54 | ||
1364 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +28:02 | Tino Silfver | 51:55 | ||
1365 | INUS (724) | +28:03 | Antti Hodokainen | 51:56 | ||
1366 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +28:06 | Panu Vuorela | 51:59 | ||
1367 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +28:08 | Sakari Innanen | 52:01 | ||
1368 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +28:11 | Matias Hynönen | 52:04 | ||
1369 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +28:15 | Mikko Kaartinen | 52:08 | ||
1370 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +28:15 | Tuomo Puustinen | 52:08 | ||
1371 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +28:17 | Jenni Marttinen | 52:10 | ||
1372 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +28:20 | Jussi Heinonen | 52:13 | ||
1373 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +28:20 | Tommi Suominen | 52:13 | ||
1374 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +28:21 | Martti Hakola | 52:14 | ||
1375 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +28:22 | Teemu Kaitalahti | 52:15 | ||
1376 | COMATEC (1536) | +28:24 | Pasi Isokallio | 52:17 | ||
1377 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +28:28 | Esko Jalanto | 52:21 | ||
1378 | DG SataIT (1170) | +28:29 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 52:22 | ||
1379 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +28:30 | Antti Hannuniemi | 52:23 | ||
1380 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +28:34 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 52:27 | ||
1381 | 2Einsteins (613) | +28:37 | Harri Niiranen | 52:30 | ||
1382 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +28:37 | Joni Oja | 52:30 | ||
1383 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +29:09 | Topi Puhakka | 53:02 | ||
1384 | Bilot (1371) | +29:12 | Pekka Salmela | 53:05 | ||
1385 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +29:21 | Suvi Tanner | 53:14 | ||
1386 | Suunta Jurva 2 (672) | +29:27 | Erkki Tamminen | 53:20 | ||
1387 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +29:28 | Esa Halonen | 53:21 | ||
1388 | Kotipojat (1092) | +29:30 | Hirvola Taneli | 53:23 | ||
1389 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +29:32 | Patrik Blomqvist | 53:25 | ||
1390 | Thinkers (1059) | +29:35 | Olli Makkonen | 53:28 | ||
1391 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +29:37 | Heikki Ovaska | 53:30 | ||
1392 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +29:39 | Tuomas Pöyry | 53:32 | ||
1393 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +29:40 | Lauri Scheinin | 53:33 | ||
1394 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +29:42 | Seppo Salomaa | 53:35 | ||
1395 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +29:44 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 53:37 | ||
1396 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +29:45 | Esa Manninen | 53:38 | ||
1397 | Team Koo (1114) | +29:47 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 53:40 | ||
1398 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +29:48 | Emil Häkkinen | 53:41 | ||
1399 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +29:51 | Markus Lääkkö | 53:44 | ||
1400 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +29:51 | Olli Turta | 53:44 | ||
1401 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +29:53 | Samuli Gylen | 53:46 | ||
1402 | Piiroiset (1541) | +29:55 | Tommi Piiroinen | 53:48 | ||
1403 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +29:56 | Nils N Järvi | 53:49 | ||
1404 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +29:58 | Eino Kossila | 53:51 | ||
1405 | Fassetädit (1359) | +30:00 | Elias Kuula | 53:53 | ||
1406 | OK Markku! (1202) | +30:02 | Jari Salminen | 53:55 | ||
1407 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +30:04 | Jesse Lindberg | 53:57 | ||
1408 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +30:05 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 53:58 | ||
1409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +30:07 | Mikko Väkiparta | 54:00 | ||
1410 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +30:10 | Marko Tuominen | 54:03 | ||
1411 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +30:10 | John Puska | 54:03 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +30:12 | Jan Wistbacka | 54:05 | ||
1413 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +30:14 | Pekka Päivärinta | 54:07 | ||
1414 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +30:17 | Jarno Elovaara | 54:10 | ||
1415 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +30:22 | Salla Jäntti | 54:15 | ||
1416 | Caruna (1489) | +30:23 | Jukka Haakana | 54:16 | ||
1417 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +30:25 | Eeva Erkko | 54:18 | ||
1418 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +30:27 | Joni Talja | 54:20 | ||
1419 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +30:31 | Otto Salmela | 54:24 | ||
1420 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +30:41 | Janne Uusisuo | 54:34 | ||
1421 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +30:54 | Keijo Lakkinen | 54:47 | ||
1422 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +30:57 | Pekka Manninen | 54:50 | ||
1423 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +31:09 | Markku Ijas | 55:02 | ||
1424 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +31:24 | Timo Nokkonen | 55:17 | ||
1425 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +31:25 | Mikko Jormanainen | 55:18 | ||
1426 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +32:14 | Poppis Suomela | 56:07 | ||
1427 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +32:23 | Mikko Räsänen | 56:16 | ||
1428 | Koovee 6 (750) | +32:24 | Petri Viitanen | 56:17 | ||
1429 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +32:53 | Markku Matikainen | 56:46 | ||
1430 | GloHair (700) | +32:55 | Sari Kallela | 56:48 | ||
1431 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +32:59 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 56:52 | ||
1432 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +33:00 | Timo Virtanen | 56:53 | ||
1433 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +33:05 | Kristian Grönqvist | 56:58 | ||
1434 | Sweco (977) | +33:09 | Katarina Sandberg | 57:02 | ||
1435 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +33:12 | Eero Pakarinen | 57:05 | ||
1436 | RaNcat (1155) | +33:14 | Saija Kotala | 57:07 | ||
1437 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +33:17 | Mikko Kemppainen | 57:10 | ||
1438 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +33:34 | Pekka Parkkinen | 57:27 | ||
1439 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +34:00 | Petter Kajok | 57:53 | ||
1440 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +34:04 | Pekka Sillanpää | 57:57 | ||
1441 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +34:07 | Petteri Kinnunen | 58:00 | ||
1442 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +34:09 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 58:02 | ||
1443 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +34:12 | Sami Elamo | 58:05 | ||
1444 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +34:24 | Rami Helander | 58:17 | ||
1445 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +34:28 | Riikka Turunen | 58:21 | ||
1446 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +34:31 | Anna Helamaa | 58:24 | ||
1447 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +34:32 | Pekka Pentti | 58:25 | ||
1448 | Melassikatastrofi (628) | +34:35 | Iiro Saarlo | 58:28 | ||
1449 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +34:38 | Tomi Sistonen | 58:31 | ||
1450 | ABB SK (619) | +34:59 | Tapio Rauhala | 58:52 | ||
1451 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +35:06 | Paavo Toivanen | 58:59 | ||
1452 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +35:08 | Pekka Uusitalo | 59:01 | ||
1453 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +35:10 | Aleksi Haavikko | 59:03 | ||
1454 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +35:16 | Niko Tuominen | 59:09 | ||
1455 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +37:10 | Timo Matela | 1:01:03 | ||
1456 | Organisaatio (1459) | +37:26 | Tiitus Toukola | 1:01:19 | ||
1457 | Armatuuri (435) | +37:27 | Viivi Westman | 1:01:20 | ||
1458 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1548) | +37:30 | Oskari Juutinen | 1:01:23 | ||
1459 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +37:33 | Simo Vilhunen | 1:01:26 | ||
1460 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +37:33 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:01:26 | ||
1461 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +37:36 | Hanna Lähde | 1:01:29 | ||
1462 | Rasti K18 (961) | +37:38 | Ville Tolkki | 1:01:31 | ||
1463 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +37:39 | Henna Saari | 1:01:32 | ||
1464 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +37:40 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:01:33 | ||
1465 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +37:42 | Juha Seppälä | 1:01:35 | ||
1466 | BE Group (1543) | +37:49 | Jani Tuominen | 1:01:42 | ||
1467 | Team Carillo (1531) | +37:55 | Janne Lassi | 1:01:48 | ||
1468 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +38:03 | Jenni Rämälä | 1:01:56 | ||
1469 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | +38:06 | Timo Ahonen | 1:01:59 | ||
1470 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +38:13 | Tuomas Pussila | 1:02:06 | ||
1471 | OK77 7 (1084) | +39:13 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:03:06 | ||
1472 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +39:27 | Julius Wickholm | 1:03:20 | ||
1473 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | +39:28 | Lauri Lehto | 1:03:21 | ||
1474 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +39:29 | Hannu Saar | 1:03:22 | ||
1475 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +39:38 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:03:31 | ||
1476 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +39:41 | Juha Inkeroinen | 1:03:34 | ||
1477 | Jutopia (1467) | +40:10 | Joel Jutila | 1:04:03 | ||
1478 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +40:22 | Jouni (Piirinmestari) Aila | 1:04:15 | ||
1479 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +42:30 | Eetu Harju | 1:06:23 | ||
1480 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +42:35 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 1:06:28 | ||
1481 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +42:37 | Jussi Alanen | 1:06:30 | ||
1482 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +42:38 | Onni Salonen | 1:06:31 | ||
1483 | IBM Sport club (679) | +42:42 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 1:06:35 | ||
1484 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1426) | +42:47 | Nina Asikainen | 1:06:40 | ||
1485 | Team Maha (705) | +42:51 | Sami Vahtera | 1:06:44 | ||
1486 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (903) | +43:15 | Jarmo Siivari | 1:07:08 | ||
1487 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +44:26 | Rami Haapakangas | 1:08:19 | ||
1488 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +44:48 | Kimmo Kaveri | 1:08:41 | ||
1489 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +44:48 | Kai Oksanen | 1:08:41 | ||
1490 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1138) | +45:05 | Sakari Kekki | 1:08:58 | ||
1491 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +45:09 | Jari Rinta | 1:09:02 | ||
1492 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +45:12 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:09:05 | ||
1493 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +45:13 | Antti Auvinen | 1:09:06 | ||
1494 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1188) | +45:58 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 1:09:51 | ||
1495 | Samba Trail Running Club (909) | +46:01 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:09:54 | ||
1496 | NääsCSA (1137) | +46:19 | Tomi Karjalainen | 1:10:12 | ||
1497 | Krouvinummisuutarit (1471) | +48:34 | Teemu Luoto | 1:12:27 | ||
1498 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1305) | +49:29 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:13:22 | ||
1499 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +49:43 | Mari Kuoppamaa | 1:13:36 | ||
1500 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +49:49 | Heikki Aaltonen | 1:13:42 | ||
1501 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +49:53 | Benjamin Virtanen | 1:13:46 | ||
1502 | Salamapartio (1495) | +52:03 | Juhani Pieskä | 1:15:56 | ||
1503 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +52:05 | Jarno Liukas | 1:15:58 | ||
1504 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +52:57 | Petri Tolonen | 1:16:50 | ||
1505 | Rastisedät (1506) | +54:05 | Mikko Kuronen | 1:17:58 | ||
1506 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +58:09 | Aleksi Karinen | 1:22:02 | ||
1507 | Anu Meininki (456) | +58:10 | Tuomas Rauhala | 1:22:03 | ||
1508 | SEW Service (1560) | +1:00:03 | Lauri Ojansuu | 1:23:56 | ||
1509 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +1:00:13 | Niklas Nurminen | 1:24:06 | ||
1510 | Knut Posse (1151) | +1:00:18 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 1:24:11 | ||
1511 | MVGA (1456) | +1:00:20 | Janne Tuomikangas | 1:24:13 | ||
1512 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +1:00:21 | Mika Kuoppala | 1:24:14 | ||
1513 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +1:00:22 | Markku Rusanen | 1:24:15 | ||
1514 | SK SK (748) | +1:27:00 | Kari Salo | 1:50:53 | ||
1515 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +1:59:36 | Tuure Sundberg | 2:23:29 |