< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +30:35 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:02:20 | ||
1302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +30:36 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:02:21 | ||
1303 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +30:37 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:02:22 | ||
1304 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +30:37 | Gatis Ratkevics | 1:02:22 | ||
1305 | OYS Vapari (423) | +30:38 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:02:23 | ||
1306 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +30:39 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:02:24 | ||
1307 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +30:43 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:02:28 | ||
1308 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +30:47 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:02:32 | ||
1309 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +30:54 | Antti Nevavuori | 1:02:39 | ||
1310 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +30:55 | Jussi Immonen | 1:02:40 | ||
1311 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +31:08 | Sami Virtanen | 1:02:53 | ||
1312 | OK Boomer (1436) | +31:08 | Timo Ilomäki | 1:02:53 | ||
1313 | Digita (997) | +31:11 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:02:56 | ||
1314 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +31:11 | Mitja Hokkanen | 1:02:56 | ||
1315 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +31:12 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:02:57 | ||
1316 | Team Armas (1179) | +31:14 | Otso Tilus | 1:02:59 | ||
1317 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +31:16 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 1:03:01 | ||
1318 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +31:17 | Janne Hakanen | 1:03:02 | ||
1319 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +31:18 | Riku Ahola | 1:03:03 | ||
1320 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +31:26 | Paavo Karvonen | 1:03:11 | ||
1321 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +31:26 | Ilari Angervo | 1:03:11 | ||
1322 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +31:27 | Mikko Eronen | 1:03:12 | ||
1323 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +31:28 | Jussi Viitasalo | 1:03:13 | ||
1324 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +31:29 | Risto Leinonen | 1:03:14 | ||
1325 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +31:30 | Essi Tanskanen | 1:03:15 | ||
1326 | Off Course (656) | +31:32 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:03:17 | ||
1327 | AFRY (652) | +31:33 | Jouni Salamäki | 1:03:18 | ||
1328 | ABO Wind (1562) | +31:35 | Andrej Borgmästars | 1:03:20 | ||
1329 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +31:37 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:03:22 | ||
1330 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +31:38 | Mika Haaja | 1:03:23 | ||
1331 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +32:44 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:04:29 | ||
1332 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | +32:45 | Juha Tuorila | 1:04:30 | ||
1333 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +32:46 | Juho Torkkel | 1:04:31 | ||
1334 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +32:50 | Juha Kaura | 1:04:35 | ||
1335 | Eränaali (690) | +32:51 | Juhani Kirma | 1:04:36 | ||
1336 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +32:52 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:04:37 | ||
1337 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +32:58 | Heikki Iitti | 1:04:43 | ||
1338 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +33:02 | Anna Wiklund | 1:04:47 | ||
1339 | Louho Edustus (727) | +33:03 | Jere Koski | 1:04:48 | ||
1340 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +33:04 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:04:49 | ||
1341 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +33:04 | Ville Paananen | 1:04:49 | ||
1342 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +33:06 | Joni Oja | 1:04:51 | ||
1343 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +33:12 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:04:57 | ||
1344 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +33:13 | Juho Rutila | 1:04:58 | ||
1345 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +33:19 | Panu Vuorela | 1:05:04 | ||
1346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +33:26 | Juha Ojanen | 1:05:11 | ||
1347 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +33:30 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:05:15 | ||
1348 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +33:39 | Roar Mathisen | 1:05:24 | ||
1349 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +33:40 | Lauri Gylen | 1:05:25 | ||
1350 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +33:40 | Ville Gustafsson | 1:05:25 | ||
1351 | INUS (724) | +33:43 | Antti Hodokainen | 1:05:28 | ||
1352 | 2Einsteins (613) | +33:44 | Harri Niiranen | 1:05:29 | ||
1353 | Exme (1028) | +33:44 | Kalle Mikkonen | 1:05:29 | ||
1354 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +33:45 | Tino Silfver | 1:05:30 | ||
1355 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +33:47 | Teemu Kaitalahti | 1:05:32 | ||
1356 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +33:51 | Jussi Heinonen | 1:05:36 | ||
1357 | Kotipojat (1092) | +33:58 | Hirvola Taneli | 1:05:43 | ||
1358 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +33:59 | Emma Antikainen | 1:05:44 | ||
1359 | Tornator (956) | +34:04 | Aleksi Vanninen | 1:05:49 | ||
1360 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +34:07 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:05:52 | ||
1361 | Someron Esa (939) | +34:07 | Mikko Kankare | 1:05:52 | ||
1362 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +34:09 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:05:54 | ||
1363 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +34:12 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:05:57 | ||
1364 | Thinkers (1059) | +34:13 | Olli Makkonen | 1:05:58 | ||
1365 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +34:13 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:05:58 | ||
1366 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +34:16 | Janne Kallio | 1:06:01 | ||
1367 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +34:17 | Anssi Heikkilä | 1:06:02 | ||
1368 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +34:23 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 1:06:08 | ||
1369 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +34:26 | Tommi Suominen | 1:06:11 | ||
1370 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +34:28 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:06:13 | ||
1371 | COMATEC (1536) | +34:29 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:06:14 | ||
1372 | DG SataIT (1170) | +34:31 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 1:06:16 | ||
1373 | OK Raseborg 5 (1424) | +34:32 | Johan Wasström | 1:06:17 | ||
1374 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +34:47 | Topi Puhakka | 1:06:32 | ||
1375 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +34:50 | Matias Hynönen | 1:06:35 | ||
1376 | Metsä Forest (520) | +35:00 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:06:45 | ||
1377 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +35:07 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:06:52 | ||
1378 | Team Koo (1114) | +35:45 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 1:07:30 | ||
1379 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +35:47 | Esa Halonen | 1:07:32 | ||
1380 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +35:48 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 1:07:33 | ||
1381 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +35:50 | Patrik Blomqvist | 1:07:35 | ||
1382 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +35:53 | Martti Hakola | 1:07:38 | ||
1383 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +35:56 | Esko Jalanto | 1:07:41 | ||
1384 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +35:58 | Nils N Järvi | 1:07:43 | ||
1385 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +36:00 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:07:45 | ||
1386 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +36:01 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:07:46 | ||
1387 | Piiroiset (1541) | +36:01 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:07:46 | ||
1388 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +36:03 | Sakari Innanen | 1:07:48 | ||
1389 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +36:04 | Samuli Gylen | 1:07:49 | ||
1390 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +36:05 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:07:50 | ||
1391 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +36:05 | Hannu Numminen | 1:07:50 | ||
1392 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +36:06 | Jyri Kylmälä | 1:07:51 | ||
1393 | Bilot (1371) | +36:07 | Pekka Salmela | 1:07:52 | ||
1394 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +36:08 | Eino Kossila | 1:07:53 | ||
1395 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +36:10 | Markus Lääkkö | 1:07:55 | ||
1396 | Fassetädit (1359) | +36:10 | Elias Kuula | 1:07:55 | ||
1397 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +36:12 | Suvi Tanner | 1:07:57 | ||
1398 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +36:14 | Olli Turta | 1:07:59 | ||
1399 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +36:20 | Emil Häkkinen | 1:08:05 | ||
1400 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +36:23 | Tuomas Pöyry | 1:08:08 | ||
1401 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +36:24 | Mikko Väkiparta | 1:08:09 | ||
1402 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +36:28 | Lauri Scheinin | 1:08:13 | ||
1403 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +36:28 | John Puska | 1:08:13 | ||
1404 | OK Markku! (1202) | +36:34 | Jari Salminen | 1:08:19 | ||
1405 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +36:37 | Jesse Lindberg | 1:08:22 | ||
1406 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +36:44 | Jan Wistbacka | 1:08:29 | ||
1407 | Caruna (1489) | +36:52 | Jukka Haakana | 1:08:37 | ||
1408 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +37:00 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:08:45 | ||
1409 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +37:03 | Pekka Päivärinta | 1:08:48 | ||
1410 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +37:08 | Eeva Erkko | 1:08:53 | ||
1411 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +37:14 | Jarno Elovaara | 1:08:59 | ||
1412 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +37:21 | Salla Jäntti | 1:09:06 | ||
1413 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +37:27 | Esa Manninen | 1:09:12 | ||
1414 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +37:32 | Pekka Manninen | 1:09:17 | ||
1415 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +37:34 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:09:19 | ||
1416 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +37:36 | Marko Tuominen | 1:09:21 | ||
1417 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +37:39 | Otto Salmela | 1:09:24 | ||
1418 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +37:39 | Joni Talja | 1:09:24 | ||
1419 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +37:40 | Janne Uusisuo | 1:09:25 | ||
1420 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +38:21 | Markku Ijas | 1:10:06 | ||
1421 | Suunta Jurva 2 (672) | +38:31 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:10:16 | ||
1422 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +39:44 | Petter Kajok | 1:11:29 | ||
1423 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +39:53 | Eero Pakarinen | 1:11:38 | ||
1424 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +39:58 | Pekka Pentti | 1:11:43 | ||
1425 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +40:14 | Mikko Jormanainen | 1:11:59 | ||
1426 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +40:15 | Markku Matikainen | 1:12:00 | ||
1427 | Koovee 6 (750) | +40:18 | Petri Viitanen | 1:12:03 | ||
1428 | GloHair (700) | +40:19 | Sari Kallela | 1:12:04 | ||
1429 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +40:22 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 1:12:07 | ||
1430 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +40:23 | Timo Virtanen | 1:12:08 | ||
1431 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +40:25 | Mikko Kemppainen | 1:12:10 | ||
1432 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +40:28 | Riikka Turunen | 1:12:13 | ||
1433 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +40:30 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:12:15 | ||
1434 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +40:32 | Poppis Suomela | 1:12:17 | ||
1435 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +40:34 | Kristian Grönqvist | 1:12:19 | ||
1436 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +41:06 | Rami Helander | 1:12:51 | ||
1437 | Sweco (977) | +41:30 | Katarina Sandberg | 1:13:15 | ||
1438 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +41:38 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 1:13:23 | ||
1439 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +41:39 | Pekka Sillanpää | 1:13:24 | ||
1440 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +41:41 | Petteri Kinnunen | 1:13:26 | ||
1441 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +41:42 | Sami Elamo | 1:13:27 | ||
1442 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +41:56 | Anna Helamaa | 1:13:41 | ||
1443 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +42:00 | Tomi Sistonen | 1:13:45 | ||
1444 | RaNcat (1155) | +42:11 | Saija Kotala | 1:13:56 | ||
1445 | Melassikatastrofi (628) | +42:20 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:14:05 | ||
1446 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +43:40 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:15:25 | ||
1447 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +43:53 | Julius Wickholm | 1:15:38 | ||
1448 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | +43:55 | Lauri Lehto | 1:15:40 | ||
1449 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +45:08 | Timo Matela | 1:16:53 | ||
1450 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +45:22 | Simo Vilhunen | 1:17:07 | ||
1451 | Armatuuri (435) | +45:23 | Viivi Westman | 1:17:08 | ||
1452 | Organisaatio (1459) | +45:25 | Tiitus Toukola | 1:17:10 | ||
1453 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +45:28 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:17:13 | ||
1454 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +45:34 | Henna Saari | 1:17:19 | ||
1455 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +45:37 | Juha Seppälä | 1:17:22 | ||
1456 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1548) | +45:38 | Oskari Juutinen | 1:17:23 | ||
1457 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +45:39 | Hanna Lähde | 1:17:24 | ||
1458 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +45:42 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:17:27 | ||
1459 | Team Carillo (1531) | +45:44 | Janne Lassi | 1:17:29 | ||
1460 | Rasti K18 (961) | +45:45 | Ville Tolkki | 1:17:30 | ||
1461 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +45:49 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:17:34 | ||
1462 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +45:51 | Hannu Saar | 1:17:36 | ||
1463 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +45:54 | Aleksi Haavikko | 1:17:39 | ||
1464 | BE Group (1543) | +46:04 | Jani Tuominen | 1:17:49 | ||
1465 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +46:07 | Juha Inkeroinen | 1:17:52 | ||
1466 | ABB SK (619) | +46:21 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:18:06 | ||
1467 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +47:29 | Niko Tuominen | 1:19:14 | ||
1468 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +47:43 | Paavo Toivanen | 1:19:28 | ||
1469 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +47:45 | Pekka Uusitalo | 1:19:30 | ||
1470 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | +48:15 | Timo Ahonen | 1:20:00 | ||
1471 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +48:16 | Jenni Rämälä | 1:20:01 | ||
1472 | Team Maha (705) | +49:34 | Sami Vahtera | 1:21:19 | ||
1473 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +49:36 | Jussi Alanen | 1:21:21 | ||
1474 | IBM Sport club (679) | +49:38 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 1:21:23 | ||
1475 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +49:57 | Onni Salonen | 1:21:42 | ||
1476 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1426) | +50:13 | Nina Asikainen | 1:21:58 | ||
1477 | OK77 7 (1084) | +51:50 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:23:35 | ||
1478 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +52:01 | Antti Auvinen | 1:23:46 | ||
1479 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +52:15 | Kai Oksanen | 1:24:00 | ||
1480 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +52:20 | Kimmo Kaveri | 1:24:05 | ||
1481 | NääsCSA (1137) | +52:21 | Tomi Karjalainen | 1:24:06 | ||
1482 | Samba Trail Running Club (909) | +52:25 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:24:10 | ||
1483 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +52:30 | Eetu Harju | 1:24:15 | ||
1484 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +54:39 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 1:26:24 | ||
1485 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (903) | +54:41 | Jarmo Siivari | 1:26:26 | ||
1486 | Jutopia (1467) | +55:57 | Joel Jutila | 1:27:42 | ||
1487 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +56:06 | Rami Haapakangas | 1:27:51 | ||
1488 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +56:10 | Jouni (Piirinmestari) Aila | 1:27:55 | ||
1489 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +56:12 | Jari Rinta | 1:27:57 | ||
1490 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1188) | +56:16 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 1:28:01 | ||
1491 | Krouvinummisuutarit (1471) | +56:18 | Teemu Luoto | 1:28:03 | ||
1492 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1138) | +56:22 | Sakari Kekki | 1:28:07 | ||
1493 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +56:32 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:28:17 | ||
1494 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +59:49 | Petri Tolonen | 1:31:34 | ||
1495 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +59:56 | Mari Kuoppamaa | 1:31:41 | ||
1496 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1305) | +1:00:02 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:31:47 | ||
1497 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +1:00:07 | Heikki Aaltonen | 1:31:52 | ||
1498 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +1:00:13 | Benjamin Virtanen | 1:31:58 | ||
1499 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +1:02:42 | Jarno Liukas | 1:34:27 | ||
1500 | Salamapartio (1495) | +1:02:45 | Juhani Pieskä | 1:34:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |