< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +10:23 | Markku Isokoski | 51:32 | ||
302 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +10:24 | Jussi Salo | 51:33 | ||
303 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +10:25 | Markus Kainu | 51:34 | ||
304 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +10:26 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 51:35 | ||
305 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +10:27 | Jorrit Boekel | 51:36 | ||
306 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +10:28 | Martin Bygdén | 51:37 | ||
307 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +10:31 | Mattias Larsson | 51:40 | ||
308 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +10:32 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 51:41 | ||
309 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +10:34 | Sami Löfbacka | 51:43 | ||
310 | OK77 3 (149) | +10:35 | Benjamin Korento | 51:44 | ||
311 | Uroskarhut (214) | +10:37 | Eetu Holmberg | 51:46 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +10:37 | Väinö Haara | 51:46 | ||
313 | IF Sturla (833) | +10:39 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 51:48 | ||
314 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +10:40 | Jacopo Stöcher | 51:49 | ||
315 | OK Tyr (1255) | +10:40 | Oskar Nyman | 51:49 | ||
316 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +10:42 | Matti Saari | 51:51 | ||
317 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +10:44 | Jukka Aho | 51:53 | ||
318 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +10:46 | Janne Hartmann | 51:55 | ||
319 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +10:46 | David Franko | 51:55 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +10:49 | Jussi Nurminen | 51:58 | ||
321 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +10:49 | Niila Ahokas | 51:58 | ||
322 | Leksands OK (782) | +10:51 | Markus Halvarsson | 52:00 | ||
323 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +10:52 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 52:01 | ||
324 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +10:54 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 52:03 | ||
325 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +10:56 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 52:05 | ||
326 | Finsilva (1370) | +10:58 | Niklas Westerlund | 52:07 | ||
327 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +10:59 | Noa Sjöstrand | 52:08 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +11:01 | Jani Kiuru | 52:10 | ||
329 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +11:04 | Simo Mänttäri | 52:13 | ||
330 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +11:05 | Jussi Kauppinen | 52:14 | ||
331 | Verdal OK (905) | +11:06 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 52:15 | ||
332 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +11:08 | Kirsi Nurmi | 52:17 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +11:11 | Mikko Laakso | 52:20 | ||
334 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +11:13 | Heikki Sumanen | 52:22 | ||
335 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +11:14 | Kristoffer Strömdal Wik | 52:23 | ||
336 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +11:15 | Risto Randmaa | 52:24 | ||
337 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +11:16 | Lasse Torpo | 52:25 | ||
338 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +11:25 | Adam Segerslätt | 52:34 | ||
339 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +11:26 | OLA JODAL | 52:35 | ||
340 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +11:28 | Per Brolund | 52:37 | ||
341 | Järfälla OK (588) | +11:30 | Jesper Åkesson | 52:39 | ||
342 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +11:33 | Otto Ruusunen | 52:42 | ||
343 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +11:33 | Dominik Průša | 52:42 | ||
344 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +11:34 | Karri Kuusinen | 52:43 | ||
345 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +11:36 | Lars Drageryd | 52:45 | ||
346 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +11:39 | Vegard Peikli | 52:48 | ||
347 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +11:47 | Perttu Mäkinen | 52:56 | ||
348 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +11:49 | Juhani Lehtinen | 52:58 | ||
349 | OK Arona (784) | +11:50 | Davis Vintiss | 52:59 | ||
350 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +11:50 | Joel Johnsson | 52:59 | ||
351 | IL Koll (345) | +11:52 | Trond Kortner | 53:01 | ||
352 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +11:53 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 53:02 | ||
353 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +11:55 | Juha Martikainen | 53:04 | ||
354 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +11:58 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 53:07 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +12:00 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 53:09 | ||
356 | Veikkaus (773) | +12:06 | Markus Heikkilä | 53:15 | ||
357 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +12:09 | Harald Kalager | 53:18 | ||
358 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +12:10 | Thomas Rex | 53:19 | ||
359 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +12:11 | Gustav Hellgren | 53:20 | ||
360 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +12:12 | Viktor Wistrand | 53:21 | ||
361 | Enga (141) | +12:14 | Leif Störmer | 53:23 | ||
362 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +12:15 | Kalle Rantala | 53:24 | ||
363 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +12:16 | Anton Knoll | 53:25 | ||
364 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +12:18 | Kimmo Leivo | 53:27 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +12:18 | Jussi Ernamo | 53:27 | ||
366 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +12:19 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 53:28 | ||
367 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +12:21 | Markus Ylijoki | 53:30 | ||
368 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +12:22 | Antti Pajukivi | 53:31 | ||
369 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +12:23 | Matti Töyrylä | 53:32 | ||
370 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +12:24 | Harri Hietamäki | 53:33 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +12:25 | Hugo Lindbärg | 53:34 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +12:26 | Fredrik Sone | 53:35 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +12:27 | Mikko Lepistö | 53:36 | ||
374 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +12:29 | Vesa Enroth | 53:38 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +12:30 | Marko Tölli | 53:39 | ||
376 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +12:31 | Arvid Westerberg | 53:40 | ||
377 | Wing OK (629) | +12:32 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 53:41 | ||
378 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +12:33 | Simas Dambrauskas | 53:42 | ||
379 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +12:35 | Janis Znotins | 53:44 | ||
380 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +12:37 | Joona Joensuu | 53:46 | ||
381 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +12:37 | Calle Forsström | 53:46 | ||
382 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +12:39 | Thomas Saarela | 53:48 | ||
383 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +12:41 | Eemil Koskinen | 53:50 | ||
384 | Murskaajat (1470) | +12:43 | Antti Nurminen | 53:52 | ||
385 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +12:49 | Hugo Ström | 53:58 | ||
386 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +12:49 | Juuso Kujanpää | 53:58 | ||
387 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +12:51 | Axel Eveborn | 54:00 | ||
388 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +12:51 | Antti Leppänen | 54:00 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +12:52 | Matias Veikkola | 54:01 | ||
390 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +12:53 | Urban André | 54:02 | ||
391 | Navi 6 (400) | +12:54 | Mika Ahola | 54:03 | ||
392 | Lynx 5 (752) | +12:56 | Sami Kivilaakso | 54:05 | ||
393 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +12:58 | Vesa Asikainen | 54:07 | ||
394 | UV SISSIT (255) | +12:58 | Janiel Wickholm | 54:07 | ||
395 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +13:01 | Harri Tervonen | 54:10 | ||
396 | OK Vöru (792) | +13:05 | Nansen Palo | 54:14 | ||
397 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +13:11 | Jens Jern | 54:20 | ||
398 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +13:15 | Milja Väätäjä | 54:24 | ||
399 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +13:33 | Henrik Eliasson | 54:42 | ||
400 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +13:42 | Joona Putkonen | 54:51 | ||
401 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +13:43 | Tim Martner | 54:52 | ||
402 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +13:45 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 54:54 | ||
403 | Rastiseiska (783) | +13:46 | Severi Valkamo | 54:55 | ||
404 | Intersport (246) | +13:47 | Panu Piiparinen | 54:56 | ||
405 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +13:49 | Eivind Tonna | 54:58 | ||
406 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +13:50 | Tommy Rantala | 54:59 | ||
407 | Myggans OS (571) | +13:51 | Martin Sundström | 55:00 | ||
408 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +13:52 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 55:01 | ||
409 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +13:52 | Anton Pendikainen | 55:01 | ||
410 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +13:54 | Aapo Häkkinen | 55:03 | ||
411 | OC Puisto (409) | +13:55 | Jarno Siivola | 55:04 | ||
412 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +13:58 | Niklas Pigg | 55:07 | ||
413 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +13:58 | Miika Lotvonen | 55:07 | ||
414 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +13:59 | Jussi Koski | 55:08 | ||
415 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +14:04 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 55:13 | ||
416 | Brides babes (1473) | +14:06 | Ida Jussila | 55:15 | ||
417 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +14:10 | Markus Saaranen | 55:19 | ||
418 | Ganddal IL (685) | +14:12 | Fredrik Sandal | 55:21 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +14:16 | Mikko Kotola | 55:25 | ||
420 | 7 Oikein (239) | +14:19 | Jussi Kivelä | 55:28 | ||
421 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +14:19 | Tomi Mattila | 55:28 | ||
422 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +14:19 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 55:28 | ||
423 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +14:21 | Samuli Heino | 55:30 | ||
424 | Tunturimuro (630) | +14:21 | Mauri Karlin | 55:30 | ||
425 | IF Minken (274) | +14:23 | Toni Wik | 55:32 | ||
426 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +14:24 | Marcus Phersson | 55:33 | ||
427 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +14:25 | Tuomas Maisala | 55:34 | ||
428 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +14:26 | Teemu Keränen | 55:35 | ||
429 | Ök-94 (807) | +14:26 | Are Kristiansen | 55:35 | ||
430 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +14:29 | Max Enmark | 55:38 | ||
431 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +14:30 | Juha jokela | 55:39 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +14:31 | Panu Haaramo | 55:40 | ||
433 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +14:32 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 55:41 | ||
434 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +14:33 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 55:42 | ||
435 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +14:35 | Jukka Eeva | 55:44 | ||
436 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +14:35 | Pekka Ruuti | 55:44 | ||
437 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +14:35 | Love Persson | 55:44 | ||
438 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +14:38 | Jussi Rantala | 55:47 | ||
439 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +14:42 | Matti Hietanen | 55:51 | ||
440 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +14:43 | Urban Selander | 55:52 | ||
441 | Musta Neliö (259) | +14:46 | Ari Saastamoinen | 55:55 | ||
442 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +14:47 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 55:56 | ||
443 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +14:47 | Kseniia Penzina | 55:56 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +14:48 | Kaj Grön | 55:57 | ||
445 | Harju OK (1218) | +14:52 | Kurmet Kutti | 56:01 | ||
446 | Solita 2 (1420) | +14:52 | Suvi Heittola | 56:01 | ||
447 | Joen Suunta (303) | +14:54 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 56:03 | ||
448 | OK KPO (536) | +14:55 | Tommi Viitasaari | 56:04 | ||
449 | IF Rigor (757) | +14:55 | Jonas Toftered | 56:04 | ||
450 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +14:57 | Juho Sihvola | 56:06 | ||
451 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +15:00 | Aapo Ikola | 56:09 | ||
452 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +15:02 | Kai Samposalo | 56:11 | ||
453 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +15:03 | Otso Huttunen | 56:12 | ||
454 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +15:08 | Magnus Johansson | 56:17 | ||
455 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +15:09 | Sjödin Jan | 56:18 | ||
456 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +15:11 | Sauli Kuopus | 56:20 | ||
457 | OK Ogre (82) | +15:12 | Audris Odo Vitolins | 56:21 | ||
458 | Trimap (460) | +15:15 | Miika Tupala | 56:24 | ||
459 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +15:17 | Anssi Muikku | 56:26 | ||
460 | Team Electrofit (249) | +15:18 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 56:27 | ||
461 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +15:19 | Lasse Paakkonen | 56:28 | ||
462 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +15:23 | Juho Koivisto | 56:32 | ||
463 | Pullin serkut (850) | +15:24 | Hannu Pulli | 56:33 | ||
464 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +15:28 | Kasperi Tamminen | 56:37 | ||
465 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +15:31 | Björn Karlsson | 56:40 | ||
466 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +15:33 | Andis Malejs | 56:42 | ||
467 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +15:33 | Deivis Tarulis | 56:42 | ||
468 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +15:34 | Oskari Moisio | 56:43 | ||
469 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +15:35 | Joona Lindgren | 56:44 | ||
470 | OK Alehof (1217) | +15:37 | Felix Johansson | 56:46 | ||
471 | SK100 (1246) | +15:40 | Reimo Liiv | 56:49 | ||
472 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +15:41 | Ville Laine | 56:50 | ||
473 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +15:44 | Aleksi Kujala | 56:53 | ||
474 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +15:48 | Niklas Lindell | 56:57 | ||
475 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +15:50 | Joni Koskinen | 56:59 | ||
476 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +15:51 | Matti Kilpi | 57:00 | ||
477 | OK Vivill (1241) | +15:53 | Martin Mårtensson | 57:02 | ||
478 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +15:55 | Janne Räty | 57:04 | ||
479 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +15:57 | Mikko Pirilä | 57:06 | ||
480 | Solf IK (284) | +15:58 | Oliver Udell | 57:07 | ||
481 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +15:59 | Kai Paavola | 57:08 | ||
482 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +16:00 | Tapani Naakka | 57:09 | ||
483 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +16:02 | Raggen Dagobertsen | 57:11 | ||
484 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +16:03 | Kim Harlamow | 57:12 | ||
485 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +16:06 | Ulf Uffe Öjebo | 57:15 | ||
486 | Hakuliset (831) | +16:06 | Saku Hakulinen | 57:15 | ||
487 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +16:07 | Miki Niemensivu | 57:16 | ||
488 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +16:10 | Sauli Saarinen | 57:19 | ||
489 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +16:12 | Teho Peetsu | 57:21 | ||
490 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +16:14 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 57:23 | ||
491 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +16:15 | Jukkis Ahola | 57:24 | ||
492 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +16:16 | Rasmus Kihl | 57:25 | ||
493 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +16:19 | Petri Mourujärvi | 57:28 | ||
494 | HelppoRasti (261) | +16:20 | J-P Loikas | 57:29 | ||
495 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +16:20 | Santeri Mäkelä | 57:29 | ||
496 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +16:21 | Nick Barrable | 57:30 | ||
497 | Essity Finland (969) | +16:23 | Antti Syrjänen | 57:32 | ||
498 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +16:26 | Mikko Kemppinen | 57:35 | ||
499 | Rasti E4 (340) | +16:27 | Tero Viik | 57:36 | ||
500 | Tuuripellet (343) | +16:28 | Jaakko Soivio | 57:37 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |