< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +3:43 | Lauri Pohjola | 56:18 | ||
102 | IF Hagen (64) | +3:44 | Filip Karlsson | 56:19 | ||
103 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +3:48 | William Pommer | 56:23 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +3:53 | Markus Hjulgren | 56:28 | ||
105 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +3:58 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 56:33 | ||
106 | Kils OK (40) | +4:37 | Viktor Skoog | 57:12 | ||
107 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (67) | +4:52 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 57:27 | ||
108 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +5:10 | Nick Gebert | 57:45 | ||
109 | FK Göingarna (698) | +5:20 | Wilmer Selin | 57:55 | ||
110 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +5:23 | Dag Stridh | 57:58 | ||
111 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +5:25 | Erik Malmberg | 58:00 | ||
112 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +5:29 | Hugo Öhrn | 58:04 | ||
113 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +5:32 | Akseli Pesu | 58:07 | ||
114 | IFK Umeå (47) | +5:34 | Gunnar Holmgren | 58:09 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +5:36 | Arvid Claesson | 58:11 | ||
116 | CA Rosé (117) | +5:38 | Matthieu Bührer | 58:13 | ||
117 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +5:39 | Janis Kums | 58:14 | ||
118 | RasTiimi (181) | +5:39 | Risto Uusivirta | 58:14 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +5:45 | Vertti Myllärinen | 58:20 | ||
120 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +5:48 | Väinö Kotro | 58:23 | ||
121 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +5:48 | Eppu Honkanen | 58:23 | ||
122 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +5:50 | Jonas Andersson | 58:25 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +5:51 | Otto Saikkonen | 58:26 | ||
124 | Arboro OK (758) | +5:51 | Rokas Barauskas | 58:26 | ||
125 | OK Meridians (405) | +5:54 | Ainars Drozds | 58:29 | ||
126 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +5:57 | Rolf Hauswirth | 58:32 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (83) | +6:00 | Antti Ursin | 58:35 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +6:02 | Väinö Venetjoki | 58:37 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +6:06 | Tomi Nykänen | 58:41 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +6:09 | Henry Varis | 58:44 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK (233) | +6:10 | Andreas Hultqvist | 58:45 | ||
132 | OK Hällen (63) | +6:13 | Jonas Engström | 58:48 | ||
133 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +6:29 | Oliwer Lundberg | 59:04 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +6:34 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 59:09 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +6:35 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 59:10 | ||
136 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +6:38 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 59:13 | ||
137 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +6:38 | Anatoly Zelenin | 59:13 | ||
138 | Umeå OK (103) | +6:40 | Matija Razum | 59:15 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (171) | +6:40 | Maxime Bonneau | 59:15 | ||
140 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +6:41 | Andojas Lapinskas | 59:16 | ||
141 | OK Ilves (192) | +6:42 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 59:17 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +6:45 | Casper Skepp | 59:20 | ||
143 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +6:46 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 59:21 | ||
144 | Pargas IF (168) | +6:47 | Mats Dahlén | 59:22 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +6:49 | Valtteri Rantala | 59:24 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +6:50 | Aleksi Lohtander | 59:25 | ||
147 | Azuolas (487) | +6:51 | Gytis Nakvosas | 59:26 | ||
148 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +6:52 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 59:27 | ||
149 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +6:54 | Simon Larsson | 59:29 | ||
150 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +6:57 | Matias Maijala | 59:32 | ||
151 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +6:58 | Martin Gajda | 59:33 | ||
152 | Nostars (244) | +6:58 | Uku-Laur Tali | 59:33 | ||
153 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +7:12 | Jussi Simula | 59:47 | ||
154 | Västerås SOK (594) | +7:32 | Simon Stanonik | 1:00:07 | ||
155 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +7:33 | William Sturesson | 1:00:08 | ||
156 | AAOC (1225) | +7:37 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:00:12 | ||
157 | Röyken OL (1260) | +7:38 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 1:00:13 | ||
158 | Järla Orientering (38) | +7:42 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:00:17 | ||
159 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +7:44 | Christian Foley | 1:00:19 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +7:45 | Samuel Andersson | 1:00:20 | ||
161 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +7:47 | Severin Müller | 1:00:22 | ||
162 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +7:49 | Edvard Sundman | 1:00:24 | ||
163 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +7:53 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:00:28 | ||
164 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +8:11 | Jussi Tokola | 1:00:46 | ||
165 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +8:12 | Brais Piniero | 1:00:47 | ||
166 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +8:14 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:00:49 | ||
167 | Downtown 65 (169) | +8:15 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:00:50 | ||
168 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +8:19 | Gian-Andri Müller | 1:00:54 | ||
169 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +8:21 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:00:56 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +8:21 | Paul Pruzina | 1:00:56 | ||
171 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +8:23 | Arvid Björk | 1:00:58 | ||
172 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +8:26 | Atte Seppänen | 1:01:01 | ||
173 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +8:33 | Jan Bednarski | 1:01:08 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (100) | +8:39 | Antton Koivisto | 1:01:14 | ||
175 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +8:46 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:01:21 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (125) | +8:48 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:01:23 | ||
177 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +8:52 | Markus Airila | 1:01:27 | ||
178 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +9:03 | Victor Imark | 1:01:38 | ||
179 | Koovee 3 (136) | +9:06 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:01:41 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +9:07 | Alastair Thomas | 1:01:42 | ||
181 | Rasti 88 (196) | +9:10 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:01:45 | ||
182 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +9:10 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:01:45 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +9:11 | Niko Koskela | 1:01:46 | ||
184 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +9:13 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:01:48 | ||
185 | OK Trian (75) | +9:14 | Alec Still | 1:01:49 | ||
186 | OK Löftan (1227) | +9:14 | Adam Sjööarv | 1:01:49 | ||
187 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +9:16 | Peter Eriksson | 1:01:51 | ||
188 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +9:17 | Mikkel Holt | 1:01:52 | ||
189 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +9:18 | Juuso Hakala | 1:01:53 | ||
190 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +9:21 | Olli Lipponen | 1:01:56 | ||
191 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +9:22 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:01:57 | ||
192 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +9:23 | Brage Takle | 1:01:58 | ||
193 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +9:24 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:01:59 | ||
194 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +9:25 | Måns Bergqvist | 1:02:00 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat (238) | +9:26 | Miska Tervala | 1:02:01 | ||
196 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +9:26 | Ilya Gusev | 1:02:01 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (53) | +9:27 | Isac Ericsson | 1:02:02 | ||
198 | OK Södertörn (126) | +9:27 | Filip Möller | 1:02:02 | ||
199 | Laihian Luja (143) | +9:28 | Matti Laasanen | 1:02:03 | ||
200 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +9:29 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:02:04 | ||
201 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +9:30 | Niko Latva | 1:02:05 | ||
202 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +9:30 | Martin Simpson | 1:02:05 | ||
203 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +9:32 | Joel Wallner | 1:02:07 | ||
204 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +9:33 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:02:08 | ||
205 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +9:34 | Janne Weckman | 1:02:09 | ||
206 | Täby OK (621) | +9:34 | Anders Jansson | 1:02:09 | ||
207 | IF Femman (110) | +9:36 | Anders Bäckström | 1:02:11 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +9:36 | Kari Salo | 1:02:11 | ||
209 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +9:37 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:02:12 | ||
210 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +9:37 | Jussi Laurila | 1:02:12 | ||
211 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +9:39 | Viggo Hjerne | 1:02:14 | ||
212 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +9:41 | Anton Sundgren | 1:02:16 | ||
213 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +9:41 | Antti Häkämies | 1:02:16 | ||
214 | Navi 3 (339) | +9:42 | Janne Ahola | 1:02:17 | ||
215 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +9:42 | Victor Thörnkvist | 1:02:17 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +9:44 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:02:19 | ||
217 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +9:45 | Anton Carlsson | 1:02:20 | ||
218 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +9:46 | Pekka Niemi | 1:02:21 | ||
219 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +9:47 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:02:22 | ||
220 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +9:48 | Antti Puroila | 1:02:23 | ||
221 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +9:48 | Vidar Nettelmark | 1:02:23 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +9:49 | Olli Tiainen | 1:02:24 | ||
223 | RaTro (296) | +9:50 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:02:25 | ||
224 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +9:50 | Matias Sippo | 1:02:25 | ||
225 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +9:51 | Lauri Mattila | 1:02:26 | ||
226 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +9:51 | Olle Thimberg | 1:02:26 | ||
227 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +9:52 | Tildalainen Östberg | 1:02:27 | ||
228 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +9:53 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 1:02:28 | ||
229 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +9:53 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:02:28 | ||
230 | Karsu.fi (832) | +9:53 | Heikki Siivari | 1:02:28 | ||
231 | Beach Boys (258) | +9:54 | Juha Peltola | 1:02:29 | ||
232 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +9:54 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 1:02:29 | ||
233 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +9:55 | Martin Smelik | 1:02:30 | ||
234 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +9:56 | Tobias Schulthess | 1:02:31 | ||
235 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +9:56 | Raul Ferra | 1:02:31 | ||
236 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +9:58 | Hannes Lindqvist | 1:02:33 | ||
237 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +10:00 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 1:02:35 | ||
238 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +10:00 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:02:35 | ||
239 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +10:01 | Alfred Jeppson | 1:02:36 | ||
240 | Inbetweeners (165) | +10:04 | Jussi Harju | 1:02:39 | ||
241 | OZONS OK (498) | +10:06 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 1:02:41 | ||
242 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +10:08 | Jani Nissinen | 1:02:43 | ||
243 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +10:09 | Anton Kamolz | 1:02:44 | ||
244 | IK Auseklis (640) | +10:12 | Davis Solmanis | 1:02:47 | ||
245 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +10:22 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:02:57 | ||
246 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +10:25 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:03:00 | ||
247 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +10:28 | Albin Sundström | 1:03:03 | ||
248 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +10:33 | Miika Nurmi | 1:03:08 | ||
249 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +10:37 | Tobias Mathisen | 1:03:12 | ||
250 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +10:40 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:03:15 | ||
251 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +10:44 | Mikael Salo | 1:03:19 | ||
252 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +10:45 | Johannes Stenberg | 1:03:20 | ||
253 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +10:48 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:03:23 | ||
254 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +10:48 | Silva Kemppi | 1:03:23 | ||
255 | OK Saldus (115) | +10:51 | Reskis Atis | 1:03:26 | ||
256 | Rastikarhut (174) | +10:55 | Paavo Lahti | 1:03:30 | ||
257 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +11:00 | Edvin Ljundberg | 1:03:35 | ||
258 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +11:36 | Veeti Passila | 1:04:11 | ||
259 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +11:40 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 1:04:15 | ||
260 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +11:43 | Paul Lützkendorf | 1:04:18 | ||
261 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +11:43 | Jacob Henriksson | 1:04:18 | ||
262 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +11:44 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:04:19 | ||
263 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +11:45 | Vilho Moilanen | 1:04:20 | ||
264 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +11:48 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:04:23 | ||
265 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +11:48 | Manu Mutka | 1:04:23 | ||
266 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +11:54 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:04:29 | ||
267 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +11:55 | Matti Janlöv | 1:04:30 | ||
268 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +11:56 | Martin Holth | 1:04:31 | ||
269 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +11:57 | Ville Joopi | 1:04:32 | ||
270 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +11:57 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:04:32 | ||
271 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +11:59 | Anu Tuomisto | 1:04:34 | ||
272 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +12:00 | David Stocks | 1:04:35 | ||
273 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +12:01 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 1:04:36 | ||
274 | Catalonia Team (715) | +12:03 | Quim Vich | 1:04:38 | ||
275 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +12:06 | Markus Lundholm | 1:04:41 | ||
276 | DRONGO (1213) | +12:08 | James Ackland | 1:04:43 | ||
277 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +12:08 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 1:04:43 | ||
278 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +12:12 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:04:47 | ||
279 | SK Mercury (849) | +12:13 | Oliver Annus | 1:04:48 | ||
280 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +12:14 | Ozgur Fettah | 1:04:49 | ||
281 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +12:16 | Fredrik Berntsson | 1:04:51 | ||
282 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +12:20 | Kimmo Berg | 1:04:55 | ||
283 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +12:22 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:04:57 | ||
284 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +12:23 | Jussi Salo | 1:04:58 | ||
285 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +12:24 | Truls Hestengen | 1:04:59 | ||
286 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +13:10 | Håkan Svensson | 1:05:45 | ||
287 | Asker SK (635) | +13:14 | Mikael Birkelund | 1:05:49 | ||
288 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +13:15 | Mattias Larsson | 1:05:50 | ||
289 | TreSeven (472) | +13:18 | Vili Sipilä | 1:05:53 | ||
290 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +13:18 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 1:05:53 | ||
291 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +13:19 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:05:54 | ||
292 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +13:20 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:05:55 | ||
293 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +13:20 | Kustu Künnapas | 1:05:55 | ||
294 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +13:22 | Jacopo Stöcher | 1:05:57 | ||
295 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +13:22 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:05:57 | ||
296 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +13:26 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:06:01 | ||
297 | OK Tyr (1255) | +13:27 | Oskar Nyman | 1:06:02 | ||
298 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +13:28 | Markus Salo | 1:06:03 | ||
299 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +13:29 | Markku Isokoski | 1:06:04 | ||
300 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +13:31 | Paulo Franco | 1:06:06 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |